View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
1897466
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Leeds Park Run on the 17th Oct 2015
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Matthew Akpan Unattached M  17 05 1 of 391 228 
George Anderson Hyde Park Harriers M  17 21 2 of 391 232 
Jonathan Pownall Valley Striders M  17 35 3 of 391 235 
James Tarran Valley Striders M45  17 41 4 of 391 236 
Josh Sambrook Cambridge Triathlon Club M  17 43 5 of 391 237 
Benjamin Potter Darlington Triathlon Club M  17 59 6 of 391 240 
Jonathan Smyth Valley Striders M  18 12 7 of 391 243 
Jay Bennett Unattached M40  18 29 8 of 391 246 
Hal Roberts Kirkstall Harriers M  18 37 9 of 391 249 10 
Reece Isaac Leeds City Athletic Club M  18 42 10 of 391 250 
Laura Dransfield Rounday Runners F  18 44 11 of 391 250 
Tim Steere Unattached M  18 45 12 of 391 250 
Simon Gilbody Hyde Park Harriers M45  18 52 13 of 391 252 
Calum Clark Unattached M  18 52 14 of 391 252 
Sam Broomhead Chesterfield Athletic Club M  18 54 15 of 391 253 
Alex Carrod Unattached M  18 55 16 of 391 252 
David McGuire Wharfedale Harriers M45  18 56 17 of 391 253 
Ben Wright Unattached M  18 58 18 of 391 253 
Finlay Lawless Unattached M  19 11 19 of 391 256 
Stephen Greene Abbey Runners M  19 14 20 of 391 257 
Robert Hunter Unattached M  19 19 22 of 391 258 
Aidan Curley Abbey Runners M40  19 22 23 of 391 259 
Thomas Gatehouse Unattached M  19 23 24 of 391 259 
James Smith Unattached M  19 27 25 of 391 259 
Adam Parton Valley Striders M45  19 31 26 of 391 261 
Ben Hartley Hyde Park Harriers M35  19 33 28 of 391 261 
Andrew Wicks Abbey Runners M50  19 34 29 of 391 261 25 
Roy Huggins Valley Striders M50  19 52 33 of 391 265 
Mike Dearden Chapel Allerton Runners M35  19 54 34 of 391 266 
Chris Taylor Hyde Park Harriers M35  20 02 39 of 391 268 
Shamiso Sisimayi Kirkstall Harriers F  20 06 41 of 391 269 
Stephen Taylor Chapel Allerton Runners M45  20 11 42 of 391 270 
Christopher Mason South Derbyshire Road Runners M65  20 18 43 of 391 271 
Adam Moger Kirkstall Harriers M40  20 18 44 of 391 271 
Philip Goose Hyde Park Harriers M  20 37 47 of 391 275 
Simon Browne Denby Dale Travellers M40  20 47 49 of 391 278 
Ken Fox Hyde Park Harriers M55  20 55 51 of 391 279 
Claire Barrett-Mold Civil Service Sports Club F  21 12 55 of 391 283 
Bernie Hutchinson Kent Athletic Club M55  21 18 57 of 391 285 
Adrian Stott Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M40  21 25 59 of 391 286 
Morven Wallace Pudsey Pacers M40  21 26 60 of 391 286 
Chris Smith Hyde Park Harriers M40  21 27 61 of 391 287 
Hayley Lawrence Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club F  21 38 64 of 391 289 
Sue Sunderland Valley Striders F55  21 48 68 of 391 291 
Rachel Bourne Hyde Park Harriers F  21 49 70 of 391 292 
Tom Eales Hyde Park Harriers M  21 50 71 of 391 292 
Nat Wright Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M45  21 57 75 of 391 293 
Michael Robins Valley Striders M55  21 59 78 of 391 294 
Nicola Lee Otley Athletic Club F35  22 02 81 of 391 294 
Malcolm Coles Valley Striders M70  22 04 82 of 391 295 
Chris Jones Hyde Park Harriers M55  22 05 83 of 391 295 
Michael Vinegrad Chapel Allerton Runners M35  22 05 84 of 391 295 
Victoria Goulden Abbey Runners F50  22 26 90 of 391 300 
Gary Grant Hyde Park Harriers M  22 31 94 of 391 301 
Roger Ward Rothwell Harriers M55  22 40 96 of 391 303 
Mark Burns Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M50  22 54 103 of 391 306 
Helen Burgess Kirkstall Harriers F  23 24 118 of 391 313 13 
Elizabeth Reddington Valley Striders F50  23 33 124 of 391 315 18 
Helen Roden Abbey Runners F40  23 39 126 of 391 316 
Dawn Parton Valley Striders F40  23 43 127 of 391 317 
Freddie Roden Abbey Runners M  23 49 130 of 391 318 
Katrina White Bournemouth Athletic Club F  24 10 142 of 391 323 
Ralph Kidner Hyde Park Harriers M60  24 16 146 of 391 324 
Shirin Cooper West End Runners F35  24 26 151 of 391 326 
Des Keegan Chapel Allerton Runners M35  24 27 152 of 391 327 
Jonathan Philpott Valley Striders M40  24 32 156 of 391 328 
Elen Baugh Denbigh Harriers F  24 52 160 of 391 332 
Daisy Karanasios Hyde Park Harriers F  24 59 162 of 391 334 
Phil Hammond Hyde Park Harriers M55  25 24 167 of 391 339 
Jamie Dobson Hyde Park Harriers M  25 27 168 of 391 340 
Noel Akers Eccleshill Road Runners M55  25 45 174 of 391 344 
Helen Guy Blackhill Bounders Running Club F  25 46 175 of 391 344 
Mike Webb Hyde Park Harriers M40  25 51 178 of 391 345 
Liz Lowe Rounday Runners F50  25 57 180 of 391 347 
Noah Philpott Valley Striders M  26 26 197 of 391 353 
Caroline Sanders Hyde Park Harriers F35  26 28 199 of 391 354 
Peter Binnie Pudsey Pacers M50  26 30 200 of 391 354 
Oscar Roden Abbey Runners M  26 32 201 of 391 355 
Gary Carlisle Kirkstall Harriers M50  26 49 209 of 391 358 
Marcus Webb Wrangthorn Runners M  27 01 218 of 391 360 
Philippa Lucas Wrangthorn Runners F  27 05 224 of 391 361 
Louise Jennings Valley Striders F40  27 11 226 of 391 363 
David Morley St Theresas M55  27 17 231 of 391 365 
Danielle Joy Abbey Runners F45  27 25 234 of 391 366 
Jasmine Salih Abbey Runners F40  27 47 246 of 391 371 
Alice Webster Otley Athletic Club F  28 05 252 of 391 375 
Andrew Webster Otley Athletic Club M40  28 06 253 of 391 375 
Vicki Hipkiss Kirkstall Harriers F50  28 20 259 of 391 379 
Jo Kasher Hyde Park Harriers F50  28 46 270 of 391 384 
Becky Murray Valley Striders F35  28 51 272 of 391 385 
Lisa Hitchen Abbey Runners F35  28 54 274 of 391 386 
Thomas Crowther Airienteers M70  28 59 277 of 391 387 
Will Lockwood Rounday Runners M60  29 04 280 of 391 388 
Helen Gill Valley Striders F40  29 05 281 of 391 389 
Elanor Gallon Kirkstall Harriers F35  29 13 286 of 391 390 
Linda Mason South Derbyshire Road Runners F65  29 27 290 of 391 394 
Rici Marshall Hyde Park Harriers F  29 51 300 of 391 399 
Janice Burberry Abbey Runners F50  29 56 304 of 391 400 
Anne Akers Eccleshill Road Runners F55  29 58 306 of 391 400 
John Hayes Hyde Park Harriers M50  29 59 307 of 391 401 
Shelagh Bleakley Hyde Park Harriers F50  31 01 325 of 391 414 
Carol Pettifar Wetherby Runners F65  31 11 329 of 391 417 
Clare Mason Hyde Park Harriers F45  32 14 339 of 391 431 
Lizzy McCaffrey Wrangthorn Runners F  33 46 354 of 391 451 
Lucy Killick Hyde Park Harriers F35  33 48 355 of 391 452 
Victoria Taylor Hyde Park Harriers F35  33 59 357 of 391 454 
Shannen Li Valley Striders F40  34 20 359 of 391 459 
Vera Savarani Wetherby Runners F50  34 27 360 of 391 460 
Sharron Neugebauer Abbey Runners F50  34 29 361 of 391 461 
Liz Jones Hyde Park Harriers F55  34 38 363 of 391 463 
Susie Barrett Hyde Park Harriers F65  36 10 368 of 391 483 
Angela Dwyer Chapel Allerton Runners F40  36 48 374 of 391 492 
Diane Aykroyd Hyde Park Harriers F65  37 26 376 of 391 500 
Sam Dooley Hyde Park Harriers M50  38 03 379 of 391 508 
Nicola Forwood Hyde Park Harriers F  43 49 390 of 391 585 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=3105&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2019