Results for Oakwell Hall Park Run on the 24th Oct 2015
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
John Mason Dewsbury Road Runners M50  18 46 1 of 127 232 
Philip Wilson Unattached M  19 25 2 of 127 240 
Lee Dickinson Unattached M  19 29 3 of 127 240 
James Khan Spenborough & District AC M  20 36 4 of 127 254 
John Hughes Roberttown Road Runners M40  21 02 5 of 127 260 
Max Metcalfe Rothwell Harriers M  21 09 6 of 127 261 
Rob Denton Unattached M  21 27 7 of 127 265 
Paul Elliott Meltham Athletic Club M50  22 19 8 of 127 275 
Robert Page Unattached M35  22 20 9 of 127 276 
Daniel Kershaw Spenborough & District AC M  22 32 10 of 127 278 
Dave Butler Spenborough & District AC M45  22 36 11 of 127 279 
Kieron Fretwell Unattached M  22 39 12 of 127 280 
Andrew Coles Unattached M35  23 02 13 of 127 284 
Carly Miller Oakwell Running Bears F  23 10 14 of 127 286 
Joseph Schewtschuk Unattached M  23 16 15 of 127 287 
Gary Stanway Unattached M50  23 31 16 of 127 290 
Adam Theakston Unattached M35  23 53 17 of 127 295 
Tracey Wilman Unattached F  24 13 18 of 127 299 
Chris Ellis Unattached M40  24 16 19 of 127 300 
Ned Hughes Halifax Harriers M  24 27 20 of 127 302 
Tim Jones Unattached M40  24 40 21 of 127 304 
Alex Dowling Unattached M  24 42 22 of 127 305 
Mark Stevenson Unattached M55  24 46 23 of 127 306 
Daniel Buckle Unattached M35  24 50 24 of 127 307 
Christopher Shepherd Unattached M50  24 54 25 of 127 307 
Gareth Dunkerley Unattached M  24 57 26 of 127 308 
Ben Hawley Wakefield Triathlon M45  25 13 27 of 127 311 
Lynn Metcalfe Rothwell Harriers F45  26 11 31 of 127 323 
Shaun Camponi Oakwell Running Bears M55  26 29 34 of 127 327 
Paul Gandy Meltham Athletic Club M60  26 33 35 of 127 328 
Julian Farrar Oakwell Running Bears M55  27 41 46 of 127 342 
Deb Archer Oakwell Running Bears F50  28 00 47 of 127 346 
Charlotte Sutcliffe Unattached F  29 30 58 of 127 364 
Dominic Camponi Oakwell Running Bears M  29 39 60 of 127 366 
David Keyte Oakwell Running Bears M50  29 49 61 of 127 368 
Olga Rayner Roberttown Road Runners F  30 07 63 of 127 372 
Simon Ellis Denby Dale Travellers M40  30 33 67 of 127 377 
Nicky Best Unattached M40  30 34 68 of 127 377 
Christine Lay Oakwell Running Bears F55  31 30 74 of 127 389 
Lauren Tromans Spenborough & District AC F  32 11 82 of 127 397 
David Shelton Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M70  33 15 92 of 127 411 
Sue Levinson Denby Dale Travellers F60  33 32 93 of 127 414 
Susan Jackson Spenborough & District AC F45  33 41 96 of 127 416 
Arthur Wood Pudsey Pacers M65  34 28 102 of 127 426 
Kirsty Sykes Bradford Airedale F35  34 56 105 of 127 431 
Nicola Bateson Wakefield Triathlon F  36 01 115 of 127 445 
Charlotte Parker Oakwell Running Bears F35  37 22 116 of 127 461 
Michelle Dare Pudsey Pacers F50  38 07 120 of 127 471 
John Turpin Spenborough & District AC M40  38 56 122 of 127 481 
Anoushka Ankiah-Pillay Oakwell Running Bears F35  41 12 125 of 127 509 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=3064&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Home | News | Membership | Calendar | Events | Results | Rankings | Dewsbury 10k | X Country | Flat Cap 5 | Newsletter | Club Kit | Club Colours | Gallery | Profiles | Club Runs | About Us | Contact Us | Bob Graham Round

Version 4.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2021