Results

 
 
Results for Oakwell Hall Park Run on the 26th Sep 2015
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Anthony Jackson Unattached M35  19 02 1 of 139 238 
Lee Dickinson Unattached M  19 07 2 of 139 239 
Gerard Skippins Spenborough & District AC M40  19 17 3 of 139 241 
Deke Banks Unattached M  20 27 4 of 139 255 
Edward Revell Spenborough & District AC M35  20 46 5 of 139 259 
Mark Spraggon Dewsbury Road Runners M40  20 53 6 of 139 261 
Andrew Snellgrove Unattached M40  21 13 7 of 139 265 
Stephen Nichols Unattached M35  21 16 8 of 139 266 
Max Metcalfe Rothwell Harriers M  21 34 9 of 139 269 
Christine Wheelan Unattached M  21 36 10 of 139 270 
Lewis Bellwood Spenborough & District AC M  21 44 11 of 139 271 
John Hirst Unattached M45  22 01 12 of 139 275 
Daniel Kershaw Spenborough & District AC M  22 58 13 of 139 287 
Andrew Kaye Unattached M35  23 01 14 of 139 287 
Richard Keyworth Unattached M  23 06 15 of 139 288 
Andrew Tudor Northowram Pumas M35  23 25 16 of 139 292 
James Harrop Unattached M40  23 39 17 of 139 295 
Carly Miller Oakwell Running Bears F  23 41 18 of 139 296 
Jessica McMullan St Theresas F35  23 57 19 of 139 299 
Mark Evans Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers M45  23 58 20 of 139 299 
Christopher Shepherd Unattached M50  24 06 21 of 139 301 
Joshua Baldwin Unattached M  24 09 22 of 139 302 
Donald Priestley Unattached M55  24 10 23 of 139 302 
Ben Hawley Wakefield Triathlon M45  24 27 24 of 139 305 
Charlotte Briggs Carnegie Harriers F  24 32 25 of 139 306 
Chris Ellis Unattached M40  24 40 26 of 139 308 
Lynn Metcalfe Rothwell Harriers F45  25 23 28 of 139 317 
Jonathan Lister Leeds City Athletic Club M45  26 04 33 of 139 326 
Summer Haynes Spenborough & District AC F  26 06 34 of 139 326 
Jean O'Connor Unattached F  26 20 36 of 139 329 
Shaun Camponi Oakwell Running Bears M55  26 37 39 of 139 332 
Keith Joplin Oakwell Running Bears M65  27 59 51 of 139 350 
Deb Archer Oakwell Running Bears F50  28 04 52 of 139 351 
Oliver Taylor Spenborough & District AC M  28 06 53 of 139 351 
Stephen Wilby Queensbury Running Club M60  28 30 57 of 139 356 
Rosalyn Joyce Spenborough & District AC F  28 35 58 of 139 357 
Julian Farrar Oakwell Running Bears M55  28 39 60 of 139 358 
Julie Newsome Roberttown Road Runners F50  28 45 62 of 139 359 
Sienna Haynes Spenborough & District AC F  28 46 63 of 139 359 
Eleanor Joyce Spenborough & District AC F  28 49 64 of 139 360 
Hannah Newman Oakwell Running Bears F  30 03 73 of 139 375 
Jill Pollard Oakwell Running Bears F35  30 45 77 of 139 384 
Lauren Tromans Spenborough & District AC F  31 03 78 of 139 388 
Katie Jones Pudsey Pacers F  31 12 83 of 139 390 
Dominic Camponi Oakwell Running Bears M  31 33 88 of 139 394 
David Keyte Oakwell Running Bears M50  32 07 94 of 139 401 
Hayley Walker Spenborough & District AC F  33 01 100 of 139 413 
Olga Rayner Roberttown Road Runners F  33 02 101 of 139 413 
Susan Jackson Spenborough & District AC F45  33 23 103 of 139 417 
Simon Ellis Denby Dale Travellers M40  34 19 106 of 139 429 
Sue Levinson Denby Dale Travellers F60  34 48 109 of 139 435 
Sharon Anderson Oakwell Running Bears F45  35 34 113 of 139 444 
Richard Hayes Oakwell Running Bears M40  35 35 114 of 139 445 
Michelle Dare Pudsey Pacers F50  36 05 117 of 139 451 
Jane Cromack Oakwell Running Bears F60  37 26 121 of 139 468 
Lynsey Teggart Oakwell Running Bears F35  41 15 132 of 139 515 
Anoushka Ankiah-Pillay Oakwell Running Bears F35  43 21 133 of 139 542 
Nicky Best Unattached M40  46 51 139 of 139 586 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=3041&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Home | News | Membership | Calendar | Events | Results | Rankings | Dewsbury 10k | X Country | Flat Cap 5 | Newsletter | Club Kit | Club Colours | Gallery | Profiles | Club Runs | About Us | Contact Us | Bob Graham Round

Version 4.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2021