Results

 
 
Results for Oakwell Hall Park Run on the 19th Sep 2015
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Joe Sagar Spenborough & District AC M  17 18 1 of 119 212 
John Turpin Spenborough & District AC M40  19 27 2 of 119 238 
Lee Dickinson Unattached M  19 42 3 of 119 241 
Neil Barker Spenborough & District AC M45  20 12 4 of 119 248 
Gerard Skippins Spenborough & District AC M40  20 20 5 of 119 249 
Jon Boote Roberttown Road Runners M40  20 33 6 of 119 252 
Nick Wagstaff Vocalink Running Club M40  21 21 7 of 119 262 
Stephen Nichols Unattached M35  21 22 8 of 119 262 
Max Metcalfe Rothwell Harriers M  21 27 9 of 119 263 
Katrina Oddy Halifax Harriers F50  21 31 10 of 119 264 
Paul Elliott Meltham Athletic Club M45  21 39 11 of 119 265 
John Hirst Unattached M45  21 43 12 of 119 266 
Christine Wheelan Unattached M  21 47 13 of 119 267 
Lewis Bellwood Spenborough & District AC M  22 48 14 of 119 280 
Tally Diamond Valley Striders F  22 55 15 of 119 281 
Andrew Noble Wakefield Triathlon M35  23 00 16 of 119 282 
Paul Redfearn Sweatshop Running Community M45  23 09 17 of 119 284 
Matthew Charles-Sweeting Unattached M  23 15 18 of 119 285 
Andrew Coles Unattached M35  23 28 19 of 119 288 
John Singh Unattached M  23 32 20 of 119 289 
Carly Miller Oakwell Running Bears F  23 36 21 of 119 289 
Thomas Brayshaw Unattached M  23 48 22 of 119 292 
Adam Gallagher Oakwell Running Bears M35  23 52 23 of 119 293 
Owen Gibson Unattached M  24 07 24 of 119 296 
Jim Watts Unattached M40  24 13 25 of 119 297 
Donald Priestley Unattached M55  24 19 26 of 119 298 
Graham Trueman Dewsbury Road Runners M35  26 01 35 of 119 319 
Mike Stamp Stainland Lions M40  26 43 41 of 119 328 
Martyn Lewis Oakwell Running Bears M35  26 48 42 of 119 329 
Kevin Sutcliffe Unattached M50  26 51 43 of 119 329 
Keith Joplin Oakwell Running Bears M65  27 28 52 of 119 337 
Oliver Taylor Spenborough & District AC M  27 30 53 of 119 337 
Deb Archer Oakwell Running Bears F50  27 47 55 of 119 341 
Stephen Diamond Valley Striders M  28 02 56 of 119 344 
Eleanor Joyce Spenborough & District AC F  28 11 58 of 119 346 
Richard MacLeod East Hull Harriers M55  28 13 59 of 119 346 
Rosalyn Joyce Spenborough & District AC F  28 30 62 of 119 350 
Stephen Wilby Queensbury Running Club M60  28 51 64 of 119 354 
Jill Pollard Oakwell Running Bears F35  30 46 73 of 119 377 
Julie Smith Oakwell Running Bears F45  31 13 76 of 119 383 
Hannah Newman Oakwell Running Bears F  31 26 77 of 119 386 
Sarah Ord Valley Striders F35  31 39 78 of 119 388 
Susan Parker Oakwell Running Bears F55  32 19 81 of 119 396 
David Keyte Oakwell Running Bears M50  32 27 84 of 119 398 
Charlotte Sutcliffe Unattached F  32 31 85 of 119 399 
Simon Ellis Denby Dale Travellers M40  34 11 92 of 119 419 
Vickie Noble Oakwell Running Bears F45  35 55 99 of 119 441 
Sharon Anderson Oakwell Running Bears F45  37 04 103 of 119 455 
Gary Tebbutt Pocklington Runners M60  38 38 107 of 119 474 
Jane Cromack Oakwell Running Bears F60  41 09 109 of 119 505 
Nicky Best Unattached M40  47 31 117 of 119 583 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=3031&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Home | News | Membership | Calendar | Events | Results | Rankings | Dewsbury 10k | X Country | Flat Cap 5 | Newsletter | Club Kit | Club Colours | Gallery | Profiles | Club Runs | About Us | Contact Us | Bob Graham Round

Version 4.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2021