Results

 
 
Results for Oakwell Hall Park Run on the 29th Aug 2015
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Joe Sagar Spenborough & District AC M  17 21 1 of 145 214 
Kevin Ogden Spenborough & District AC M40  18 00 2 of 145 222 
David Teggart Pudsey Runners M40  18 38 3 of 145 229 
John Turpin Spenborough & District AC M40  19 39 4 of 145 242 
Lee Dickinson Unattached M  19 39 5 of 145 241 
Tom Keighley Chapel Allerton Runners M  20 12 6 of 145 249 
Gerard Skippins Spenborough & District AC M40  20 13 7 of 145 249 
Neil Barker Spenborough & District AC M45  20 21 8 of 145 251 
Matthew Burton Unattached M  20 25 9 of 145 251 
Jordan Baldwin Unattached M  20 48 10 of 145 256 
Edward Revell Spenborough & District AC M35  21 02 11 of 145 259 
Faye Beckett Wakefield Harriers F  21 13 12 of 145 261 
Stephen Ryder Unattached M40  21 29 13 of 145 264 
Liam Williams Unattached M  21 31 14 of 145 264 
Connor Winham Unattached M  21 35 15 of 145 265 
Stephen Nichols Unattached M35  21 37 16 of 145 266 
Jason Jagger Unattached M40  21 55 17 of 145 269 
James Khan Spenborough & District AC M  21 55 18 of 145 270 
Paul Oakley Roberttown Road Runners M35  22 18 19 of 145 275 
Andrew Kaye Unattached M35  22 31 20 of 145 277 
Mary Senior Garscube Harriers F40  22 44 22 of 145 280 
Paul Elliott Meltham Athletic Club M45  22 48 23 of 145 281 
Carl Wright Unattached F  22 55 24 of 145 282 
Richard Beckett Unattached M50  23 05 25 of 145 284 
Poppy Cooke Leeds City Athletic Club F  23 22 26 of 145 288 
Daniel Kershaw Spenborough & District AC M  23 25 27 of 145 288 
Neil Coupe Northowram Pumas M40  23 27 28 of 145 289 
Adam Gallagher Oakwell Running Bears M35  23 43 30 of 145 292 
Carly Miller Oakwell Running Bears F  24 22 33 of 145 300 
Martyn Lewis Oakwell Running Bears M35  25 16 36 of 145 311 
Alan Douglas Saltaire Striders M45  25 18 37 of 145 312 25 
Matthew Sprack Eastleigh Running Club M35  25 33 39 of 145 315 
Rachel Cooke Ackworth Road Runners F50  26 19 51 of 145 324 
Jean O'Connor Unattached F  27 19 58 of 145 336 
Stephen Wilby Queensbury Running Club M60  27 45 64 of 145 342 
Deb Archer Oakwell Running Bears F50  28 10 68 of 145 346 
Rosalyn Joyce Spenborough & District AC F  28 45 73 of 145 354 
Keith Joplin Oakwell Running Bears M65  28 51 75 of 145 355 
Tom Metcalfe Rothwell Harriers M  28 59 77 of 145 357 
Clare Longstaff Unattached F35  29 10 78 of 145 359 
Heidi Rowan Virgin Active Road Runners F40  29 27 80 of 145 363 
Dominic Camponi Oakwell Running Bears M  29 32 82 of 145 363 
Kelly Smith Saltaire Striders F40  30 10 87 of 145 371 
Sharon Coles Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club F  30 34 92 of 145 376 
Jill Pollard Oakwell Running Bears F35  30 50 94 of 145 379 
Julie Smith Oakwell Running Bears F45  31 06 96 of 145 382 
Eleanor Joyce Spenborough & District AC F  31 11 97 of 145 384 
Julie Carter Unattached F50  36 38 121 of 145 451 
Kirsty Sykes Bradford Airedale F35  36 49 122 of 145 453 
Simon Ellis Denby Dale Travellers M40  37 12 123 of 145 458 
Nicola Bateson Wakefield Triathlon F  37 44 126 of 145 465 
Jane Cromack Oakwell Running Bears F60  37 57 127 of 145 467 
Sharon Anderson Oakwell Running Bears F45  38 34 134 of 145 474 
Lynsey Teggart Pudsey Runners F35  38 35 135 of 145 475 
Charlotte Parker Oakwell Running Bears F35  38 55 137 of 145 479 
Michelle Dare Pudsey Pacers F50  44 16 142 of 145 545 
Richard Hayes Oakwell Running Bears M40  45 35 145 of 145 561 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=3018&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Home | News | Membership | Calendar | Events | Results | Rankings | Dewsbury 10k | X Country | Flat Cap 5 | Newsletter | Club Kit | Club Colours | Gallery | Profiles | Club Runs | About Us | Contact Us | Bob Graham Round

Version 4.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2021