Results

 
 
Results for Reindeer Romp on the 25th Jun 2015
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Alex Senior Unattached M  16 34 1 of 121 229 
Matthew Cooke Unattached M  16 49 2 of 121 232 
John Mason Wakefield Harriers M50  16 59 3 of 121 235 
Jon Waller Unattached M  17 12 4 of 121 237 
Rich + benben Spooner Barnsley Harriers M  17 22 5 of 121 240 
Tom White Barnsley Harriers M  17 44 6 of 121 245 
Martin Hall Unattached M60  17 55 7 of 121 247 
Faye Beckett Wakefield Harriers F40  18 33 8 of 121 257 13 
Richard Singleton Unattached M  18 43 9 of 121 258 
Stephen Hunt Spenborough & District AC M50  18 52 10 of 121 261 
Mark Nogan Unattached M  18 57 11 of 121 262 
Michael Grain Barnsley Harriers M  19 01 12 of 121 263 
Matthew Pattison Stadium Runners M35  19 09 13 of 121 265 
Simon Haywood Unattached M  19 13 14 of 121 265 
Ian Ogden Spenborough & District AC M40  19 17 15 of 121 267 
Claire Spencer Sheffield Running Club F  19 19 16 of 121 267 25 
Martin Holding Wakefield Harriers M45  19 30 17 of 121 270 17 
Paul Watson Unattached M45  19 34 18 of 121 270 
Jonathan Blakeley Dewsbury Road Runners M35  19 36 19 of 121 271 
Alan Knox Unattached M  19 54 20 of 121 275 
Kevin Watson Dewsbury Road Runners M50  20 26 21 of 121 283 
Kieran Pickles Dewsbury Road Runners M  20 30 22 of 121 284 
Natasha Geere Spenborough & District AC F45  20 31 23 of 121 284 
Mick Collinson Denby Dale Travellers M55  20 46 24 of 121 287 
Rob Moon Spenborough & District AC M40  20 49 25 of 121 288 18 
Wayne Ryan Dewsbury Road Runners M50  21 01 26 of 121 291 
Karl Robinson Unattached M45  21 05 28 of 121 291 
Keith Singleton Wakefield Harriers M60  21 12 29 of 121 293 25 
Connor Secker Denby Dale Travellers M  21 16 30 of 121 294 
Tom Fryers Unattached M  21 16 31 of 121 294 
Kelvin Bowskill Penistone Footpath Runners M60  21 20 32 of 121 295 
Stephen Beardsell Holmfirth Harriers M60  21 23 33 of 121 296 16 
Rebecca Zserdicky Wakefield Harriers F  21 27 34 of 121 297 25 
Malcolm Coles Valley Striders M70  21 41 37 of 121 300 
Flora Skidmore Dewsbury Road Runners F55  21 49 38 of 121 302 
Abi Dent Barnsley Harriers F  21 54 39 of 121 303 
Jack Sumner Wakefield Triathlon M  22 00 40 of 121 304 
John Whitelock Dewsbury Road Runners M45  22 03 41 of 121 305 
Benjamin Moon Spenborough & District AC M  22 06 42 of 121 306 
Grant Cooper Spenborough & District AC M45  22 34 44 of 121 312 25 
Paul Smith Dewsbury Road Runners M50  22 46 45 of 121 315 
John Sellars Kingstone Runners M50  22 48 46 of 121 315 25 
David Gill Denby Dale Travellers M50  22 55 47 of 121 317 
Andrew Nicholls Born to Run Netherton M  22 59 48 of 121 317 
James Fryers Penistone Footpath Runners M  23 06 49 of 121 320 
Kirsty Moon Spenborough & District AC F40  23 20 50 of 121 323 
Simon Lovidge Barnsley Athletic Club M  23 29 51 of 121 325 
Lydia Hall Spenborough & District AC F  23 32 53 of 121 326 25 
Emily Dodd Barnsley Harriers F  23 35 54 of 121 326 14 
Paul Fryers Penistone Footpath Runners M45  23 41 55 of 121 328 
Alice Cooper Spenborough & District AC F  24 09 59 of 121 334 
Anthony Audsley Dewsbury Road Runners M60  24 16 60 of 121 336 
Paul Pashley Unattached M  24 28 61 of 121 338 
William Murgatroyd Unattached M  24 30 62 of 121 338 
David Needham Penistone Footpath Runners M65  24 47 68 of 121 343 
Keith Gordon Unattached M  24 54 69 of 121 344 
Chris Howarth Stainland Lions M40  24 57 71 of 121 345 
Craig Brown Spenborough & District AC M40  25 49 76 of 121 357 
Rachel Warsop Denby Dale Travellers F40  25 52 77 of 121 358 
Samara Wood Denby Dale Travellers F  26 11 78 of 121 362 
Claire Dearie Dewsbury Road Runners F  26 39 81 of 121 369 
John Exley Kingstone Runners M50  26 52 82 of 121 372 25 
Liam Stobbs Dewsbury Road Runners M  27 22 84 of 121 379 
Clare Atkinson Barnsley Harriers F35  27 34 86 of 121 381 
Samantha Dickinson Denby Dale Travellers F35  28 01 87 of 121 388 16 
Deborah Daniels Denby Dale Travellers F40  28 04 88 of 121 388 
Thomas Ramsden Dewsbury Road Runners M  28 07 89 of 121 389 
Andrea Woodside Dewsbury Road Runners F35  28 07 90 of 121 389 
Bev McCluve Dewsbury Road Runners F70  28 15 91 of 121 391 
Helen Mann Rothwell Harriers F50  28 23 92 of 121 393 
Donna Allen Kingstone Runners F40  28 25 94 of 121 393 15 
Katherine Gomersall Spenborough & District AC F40  30 23 101 of 121 420 
Catherine Fraser Barnsley Harriers F35  30 58 105 of 121 428 25 
Sue Reed Barnsley Harriers M  31 33 106 of 121 436 
Ian Meade Barnsley Harriers M65  32 00 107 of 121 443 
Helen Foster Spenborough & District AC F35  33 01 108 of 121 457 
Katie Lee Kingstone Runners F  33 20 109 of 121 461 
David Lee Kingstone Runners M40  33 22 110 of 121 462 
Anita Fish Barnsley Harriers F50  34 38 113 of 121 479 
Samantha Spanton Barnsley Harriers M  35 38 115 of 121 493 
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=2961&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Home | News | Membership | Calendar | Results | Rankings | Club Runs | About Us | Contact Us | Events | Dewsbury 10k | X Country | Newsletter | Club Kit | Club Colours | Flat Cap 5 | Gallery | Profiles | Bob Graham Round

Version 4.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2022