View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
1631227
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Askern 10 Miles on the 9th Aug 2015
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPosition
Carl Ryde Doncaster Athletic Club M35  54 56 1 of 462 
Dave Archer Hallamshire Harriers M  55 41 2 of 462 
Simon Wright Northern Vets M50  55 58 3 of 462 
Daniel Chan Unattached M  56 13 4 of 462 
Terence Forrest Unattached M  56 39 5 of 462 
Mark Smith Rothwell Harriers M  57 16 6 of 462 
Simon Bruton Salford Harriers M  57 19 7 of 462 
Daniel Page Clowne Road Runners M  58 11 8 of 462 
Daniel Fisher Valley Striders M  58 28 9 of 462 
Gavin Mann Scunthorpe Athletic Club M35  58 54 10 of 462 
Mark Hall Otley Athletic Club M55  59 17 11 of 462 
Chris Ward Wakefield Harriers M  59 23 12 of 462 
Chris Wells Kingstone Runners M35  59 45 13 of 462 
Daniel Grant Leeds City Athletic Club M  59 52 14 of 462 
Andy Norton Civil Service Sports Club M 00 26 15 of 462 
Richard Herrington St Theresas M35 00 38 16 of 462 
Michael Chadwick Unattached M 00 45 17 of 462 
Philip Skelton Unattached M 00 45 18 of 462 
Arron Larkin Kimberworth Striders M 00 52 19 of 462 
Pete Baker City of Hull AC M35 01 13 20 of 462 
Martin Hall Spenborough & District AC M50 01 15 21 of 462 
Dean Kirkham Unattached M40 01 23 22 of 462 
Ben Jones Steel City Striders M 01 31 23 of 462 
Christian Burley Crystal Peaks Runners M40 01 33 24 of 462 
Brian Rose Sheffield Running Club M35 01 43 25 of 462 
Mark Havenhand Kingstone Runners M45 01 44 26 of 462 
James Thompson Kingstone Runners M 01 47 27 of 462 
Rafal Mielczarczyk Unattached M 01 57 28 of 462 
Kim Browne Unattached M40 02 00 29 of 462 
David Blow Unattached M45 02 34 30 of 462 
Stephen Maddison Knavesmire Harriers M40 02 45 31 of 462 
Gerard Skippins Spenborough & District AC M40 02 55 32 of 462 
Helen Cross Pocklington Runners F 03 26 33 of 462 
Gareth Cook Unattached M 03 37 34 of 462 
Mark Dalton Beverley Athletic Club M50 03 54 35 of 462 
Jonathan Godfrey City of Hull AC M40 04 03 36 of 462 
Ben Hartley Hyde Park Harriers M35 04 25 37 of 462 
Stephen Whiteley Barnsley Harriers M50 04 30 38 of 462 
Fiona Davies Rotherham Harriers F40 04 33 39 of 462 
Jim Rogers City of Hull AC M50 04 35 40 of 462 
John Sanderson North Derbyshire Running Club M35 04 56 41 of 462 
John Kilcoyne Steel City Striders M35 05 03 42 of 462 
James Morris Dewsbury Road Runners M40 05 04 43 of 462 
Andy Meskimmon Dewsbury Road Runners M50 05 15 44 of 462 
Jorge Bronze Steel City Striders M 05 23 45 of 462 
Richard Elson Barnsley Harriers M 05 42 46 of 462 
Terry Eastwood Rotherham Harriers M55 05 47 47 of 462 
Derek Parrington Stainland Lions M50 05 59 48 of 462 
Tim Brooke Penistone Footpath Runners M40 06 09 49 of 462 
Darren Edge Beverley Athletic Club M45 06 13 50 of 462 
James Osborne Doncaster Athletic Club M 06 24 51 of 462 
Gary Baker Sheffield Running Club M50 06 54 52 of 462 
Andrew Davies Unattached M45 07 08 53 of 462 
David Harling Barnsley Athletic Club M45 07 18 54 of 462 
Trevor Clough Leeds City Athletic Club M55 07 40 55 of 462 
Gary Podmore Sheffield Running Club M55 07 47 56 of 462 
Scott Daly Pontefract Athletics Club M40 07 56 57 of 462 
Hugh Allen Wakefield Harriers M45 08 07 58 of 462 
Graham Worsfold Clowne Road Runners M35 08 23 59 of 462 
Paul Stewart Steel City Striders M45 08 26 60 of 462 
Ian Richardson Ackworth Road Runners M35 08 35 62 of 462 
Marwan Khoueiry Holmfirth Harriers M40 08 36 63 of 462 
Anthony Bradford Spenborough & District AC M50 08 48 64 of 462 
Robert Blemings St Theresas M 09 00 65 of 462 
Richard Heppenstall Penistone Footpath Runners M 09 09 66 of 462 
Simon Holt Rotherham Harriers M40 09 35 67 of 462 
Colin Hardy Steel City Striders M35 09 46 68 of 462 
Martin James Doncaster Athletic Club M35 09 50 69 of 462 
Steve Fowler Barnsley Harriers M50 09 55 70 of 462 
Paul Minns Wakefield Harriers M45 09 58 71 of 462 
Nicky Steel Wakefield Harriers F35 09 58 72 of 462 
Peter Twigg Clowne Road Runners M 09 59 73 of 462 
Steven Lowndes Kimberworth Striders M55 10 11 74 of 462 
Ged Corkill North Derbyshire Running Club M 10 11 75 of 462 
Michael Sadler Unattached M50 10 13 76 of 462 
Paul Sadler Clowne Road Runners M 10 16 77 of 462 
Adam Mills Rodillian Runners M 10 22 78 of 462 
Shamiso Sisimayi Kirkstall Harriers F 10 25 79 of 462 
Andrew Brankin Kingstone Runners M50 10 29 80 of 462 
Neil Fox Barnsley Harriers M 10 41 82 of 462 
Cheryl Oakshott City of Hull AC F50 10 44 83 of 462 
Nigel Brookes Rotherham Harriers M50 10 47 84 of 462 
Julie Masterman Goole Viking Striders F50 10 56 85 of 462 
Alasdair Menmuir Steel City Striders M 11 00 86 of 462 
Beth Massey Barnsley Athletic Club F45 11 02 87 of 462 
Simon Hunt Gainsborough & Morton Striders M40 11 03 88 of 462 
Anthony Bissell Barnsley Harriers M35 11 05 89 of 462 
Eric Latham Steel City Striders M40 11 08 90 of 462 
Paul Bond Doncaster Athletic Club M55 11 19 91 of 462 
Heather Fisher Dudley & Kingswinford RC F 11 26 92 of 462 
Nick O'Sullivan Steel City Striders M45 11 37 93 of 462 
Nick Portus Steel City Striders M 11 41 94 of 462 
Thomas Sweeney Kingstone Runners M 11 47 95 of 462 
Nick Burns Steel City Striders M45 11 49 96 of 462 
Mick Wall Steel City Striders M40 11 55 97 of 462 
Martyn Pollitt Burnden Road Runners M50 11 59 98 of 462 
George Young Scunthorpe Athletic Club M 12 02 99 of 462 
Paul Casson Kimberworth Striders M 12 04 100 of 462 
Martin Booth Goole Viking Striders M55 12 07 101 of 462 
Richard Sands Steel City Striders M40 12 07 102 of 462 
Tim Ashby Ackworth Road Runners M40 12 08 103 of 462 
Michael Grain Barnsley Harriers M 12 09 104 of 462 
Paul Gee Penistone Footpath Runners M45 12 20 105 of 462 
Charlotte Mason City of York Athletics Club F 12 30 106 of 462 
Paul Lycett Wakefield Harriers M55 12 40 107 of 462 
Michael Richardson Steel City Striders M35 12 44 108 of 462 
Steven Beasley Kingstone Runners M50 12 45 109 of 462 
Robert Davies Kingstone Runners M50 12 45 110 of 462 
Lee Kaznowski Baildon Runners M 12 48 111 of 462 
Dave Butler Pudsey Pacers M45 13 09 113 of 462 
Dave Allemby Barnsley Athletic Club M55 13 28 115 of 462 
Mark Cain Kimberworth Striders M40 13 44 116 of 462 
Sarah Gough Barnsley Harriers F40 13 56 117 of 462 
Richard Rex City of Hull AC M40 13 56 118 of 462 
Jake Towler Valley Striders M 13 59 119 of 462 
Peter Stockdale City of Hull AC M50 14 09 120 of 462 
Sarah Kimpton Sheffield Uni F 14 11 121 of 462 
Adrian Byrom Ackworth Road Runners M50 14 14 122 of 462 
John McCarthy Rothwell Harriers M55 14 17 123 of 462 
Darren Horobin Ackworth Road Runners M40 14 34 125 of 462 
Richard Purcell Danum Harriers  M50 14 38 126 of 462 
Michael Teather Kimberworth Striders M60 14 42 127 of 462 
Craig Daniels Ackworth Road Runners M 14 54 131 of 462 
Mark Johns Goole Viking Striders M50 14 58 133 of 462 
David Fitzgerald Ackworth Road Runners M35 14 58 134 of 462 
Catherine Butterworth Kimberworth Striders F 15 34 137 of 462 
Jim Gallagher Rotherham Harriers M 15 38 138 of 462 
Richard Harrison City of Hull AC M45 15 54 139 of 462 
Kevin Chippendale West Yorkshire Police AC M55 15 57 140 of 462 
Gail Barber Maltby Running Club F45 16 07 142 of 462 
Joanne Biltcliffe Wakefield Harriers F40 16 15 143 of 462 
Adelle Marsden Kimberworth Striders F40 16 24 144 of 462 
Anna Hardman Kimberworth Striders F 16 24 145 of 462 
Lucas Meager Beverley Athletic Club M 16 29 147 of 462 
Wayne Speight Dewsbury Road Runners M50 16 33 148 of 462 
Samantha Allen Beverley Athletic Club F40 16 37 149 of 462 
Barry Rishmere Kimberworth Striders M45 16 41 150 of 462 
David Hughes Ackworth Road Runners M35 16 43 151 of 462 
Sharon Cooper Kingstone Runners F45 16 48 152 of 462 
Craig Allen Barnsley Harriers M 16 52 153 of 462 
Adrian Leach Ackworth Road Runners M50 16 53 154 of 462 
John Worthington Danum Harriers  M50 16 56 155 of 462 
Richard Sayers Steel City Striders M 17 00 156 of 462 
Ashleigh Barron Steel City Striders F 17 03 158 of 462 
Mark Riordan Penistone Footpath Runners M40 17 18 161 of 462 
Kevin Watson Dewsbury Road Runners M50 17 28 162 of 462 
Ian Sheppard St Theresas M 17 37 163 of 462 
Rachel Fox Penistone Footpath Runners F 17 40 164 of 462 
Ian Sargent Denby Dale Travellers M45 17 55 167 of 462 
Alan Pollard City of Hull AC M40 17 59 168 of 462 
Terry Minett Rothwell Harriers M55 18 08 169 of 462 
Liane Warren Ackworth Road Runners F45 18 10 170 of 462 
Dean Allcroft Penistone Footpath Runners M45 18 31 173 of 462 
Martin Hunt Kimberworth Striders M45 18 37 174 of 462 
John Cooke Tadcaster Harriers M55 18 39 175 of 462 
Chris Lawson Doncaster Athletic Club M40 18 46 176 of 462 
Adrian Gough Barnsley Harriers M40 18 51 177 of 462 
Katie Roberts Barnsley Harriers F 19 02 178 of 462 
Isaline Kneale Burnden Road Runners F45 19 07 179 of 462 
Aldridge Aldridge Rotherham Harriers M45 19 23 180 of 462 
George McCarthy Rotherham Harriers M60 19 30 181 of 462 
Stuart Woodhead Penistone Footpath Runners M60 19 39 183 of 462 
Eileen Mannion Wakefield Harriers F45 19 41 184 of 462 
Stephen Head St Theresas M40 19 49 185 of 462 
Sarah Morley Skyrac Athletic Club F35 19 51 186 of 462 
Christopher Lilley Kimberworth Striders M35 20 10 187 of 462 
Diane Waite Stainland Lions F50 20 26 189 of 462 
Janet Kerry Doncaster Athletic Club F40 20 28 190 of 462 
Max Polson Tickhill Running and Athletic M 20 37 192 of 462 
Martin Wincer Ackworth Road Runners M40 20 52 193 of 462 
Angelo Larusso Danum Harriers  M60 20 53 194 of 462 
David Cook York Postal Harriers M45 20 56 195 of 462 
John Maples Steel City Striders M50 21 08 199 of 462 
Stephen Wong Ackworth Road Runners M 21 16 200 of 462 
Ian McDonald Doncaster Athletic Club M 21 20 201 of 462 
Martyn Stearn Ackworth Road Runners M60 21 25 202 of 462 
Rebecca Broughton North Derbyshire Running Club F 21 29 203 of 462 
Richard Smart Ackworth Road Runners M 21 46 205 of 462 
David Waite Stainland Lions M50 21 48 206 of 462 
Stacy Dyson Barnsley Harriers F 21 55 208 of 462 
David Finch Team Manvers Triathlon M50 22 03 209 of 462 
Toni Robinson Kimberworth Striders F 22 05 210 of 462 
Richard West Wakefield Harriers M55 22 14 211 of 462 
Lee Hopkins Ackworth Road Runners M40 22 20 212 of 462 
David Bibby Kimberworth Striders M45 22 43 213 of 462 
Andrew Lewis Handsworth Roadhogs M45 23 08 215 of 462 
Martin Botfield Danum Harriers  M 23 13 217 of 462 
Rose James Doncaster Athletic Club F35 23 15 218 of 462 
Mir Jansen Steel City Striders F50 23 26 223 of 462 
Mark Anderson Barnsley Harriers M 23 34 224 of 462 
John Moran Ackworth Road Runners M35 24 13 229 of 462 
David Lee Kingstone Runners M40 24 21 230 of 462 
Gail Wrangles Ackworth Road Runners F40 24 23 231 of 462 
Carol Beattie Steel City Striders F60 24 24 232 of 462 
Rachel Gordon Danum Harriers  F40 24 25 233 of 462 
Tim Harper Goole Viking Striders M50 24 34 235 of 462 
Rebecca Hunt Kimberworth Striders F 24 38 236 of 462 
Stephanie Street Steel City Striders F55 24 49 240 of 462 
Katie Sharp Denby Dale Travellers F 25 05 243 of 462 
Nicola Garrity Barnsley Harriers F40 25 06 244 of 462 
Stuart Jones Steel City Striders M55 25 12 246 of 462 
Debbie Bland Baildon Runners F60 25 15 247 of 462 
Kieron Brice Barnsley Harriers M35 25 17 248 of 462 
Tim Fellows North Derbyshire Running Club M50 25 22 249 of 462 
Simon Lovidge Barnsley Harriers M35 25 27 250 of 462 
Michael Ullathorne Unattached M45 25 28 251 of 462 
Gregory Skelton Askern & District Running Club M 25 37 252 of 462 
Malcolm White Scunthorpe Athletic Club M 25 43 253 of 462 
Sharon Ombler Scunthorpe Athletic Club F50 25 45 254 of 462 
Malcolm Lavery St Theresas M45 25 53 255 of 462 
Annali Crawford Steel City Striders F40 25 56 256 of 462 
Karen Harper Goole Viking Striders F50 25 57 257 of 462 
Mary Craig Steel City Striders F60 26 03 258 of 462 
Dm Mott Unattached M35 26 07 259 of 462 
Julie Stafford Ackworth Road Runners F45 26 10 260 of 462 
Chris Aldred Unattached M55 26 11 261 of 462 
Christopher Ward Unattached M 26 21 262 of 462 
Anna Milburn Unattached F35 26 22 263 of 462 
Ian Blackburn Steel City Striders M55 26 25 264 of 462 
Julie Morgan Ackworth Road Runners F 26 26 265 of 462 
Ivan Down Unattached M50 26 40 266 of 462 
Adam West Unattached M 26 41 267 of 462 
Richard Cook Unattached M40 26 48 268 of 462 
Justin Goodyear Barnsley Harriers M40 26 50 269 of 462 
Karey Miles Doncaster Athletic Club F40 27 06 270 of 462 
Andrew Dickson Unattached M45 27 14 271 of 462 
Zoky Henkachow Selby Striders F40 27 19 272 of 462 
Jarrad Englestown City of Hull AC M35 27 42 273 of 462 
Katie Sharman Kingstone Runners F 27 54 274 of 462 
Dave Leigh Unattached M50 28 00 275 of 462 
Stuart Frith Kimberworth Striders M55 28 04 276 of 462 
David Needham Penistone Footpath Runners M65 28 08 277 of 462 
Paul Wright Danum Harriers  M 28 14 278 of 462 
Michelle Ward Doncaster Athletic Club F35 28 20 279 of 462 
Jack Cowlishaw Unattached M70 28 36 280 of 462 
Paula Davies Tickhill Running and Athletic F45 28 40 281 of 462 
Neal Matthews Sheffield Running Club M45 28 41 282 of 462 
Maggie Hawksworth Ackworth Road Runners F45 28 43 283 of 462 
Sasha Gallagher Rotherham Harriers F40 28 53 284 of 462 
Alan Bolton Unattached M45 28 57 285 of 462 
Nigel Taylor Pontefract Athletics Club M45 29 00 286 of 462 
Kevin Sipling Unattached M50 29 00 304 of 462 
John Gibbon Unattached M55 29 00 305 of 462 
Chris Baker Unattached M 29 05 287 of 462 
Matthew Webster Unattached M 29 06 288 of 462 
Gary Andrews Vegan Runners UK M45 29 06 306 of 462 
Hannah Frith Kimberworth Striders F 29 07 289 of 462 
Catherine McKeown Steel City Striders F45 29 07 290 of 462 
Alison Wood Barnsley Harriers F45 29 10 291 of 462 
James Tracey Handsworth Roadhogs M65 29 14 307 of 462 
 Dewsbury Road Runners F50 29 15 292 of 462 
Heather Mitchell Dewsbury Road Runners F60 29 22 308 of 462 
Nicole Masterman Goole Viking Striders F 29 26 293 of 462 
Joanne Holland St Theresas F40 29 33 294 of 462 
Beth Gripton Rodillian Runners F 29 38 295 of 462 
Bill Topping Doncaster Athletic Club M65 29 50 297 of 462 
Michael Knowles Ackworth Road Runners M55 29 51 298 of 462 
Mike Abbotts Durham City Harriers M65 29 52 299 of 462 
Gemma Lund Ackworth Road Runners F 29 58 301 of 462 
Naomi Biddlestone Barnsley Athletic Club F35 30 38 309 of 462 
Gavin Beardshall Kingstone Runners M 30 43 310 of 462 
Sarah Everett Denby Dale Travellers F40 30 45 312 of 462 
Patsy Fenelon Doncaster Athletic Club F65 30 55 313 of 462 
Michele Thompson Handsworth Roadhogs F45 30 59 314 of 462 
Lesley Lavery St Theresas F45 31 11 315 of 462 
Michael Hall Holmfirth Harriers M50 31 19 316 of 462 
John Moore Unattached M45 31 44 319 of 462 
Kevin Doyle Kimberworth Striders M40 31 56 321 of 462 
Ian Wilson Ackworth Road Runners M40 32 00 322 of 462 
Robin Martin St Theresas M40 32 06 323 of 462 
Janet Clark Kimberworth Striders F50 32 09 324 of 462 
Richard Finney Kimberworth Striders M55 32 09 325 of 462 
Mark Cullingworth Danum Harriers  M40 32 21 326 of 462 
Sharon Dale Danum Harriers  F45 32 22 327 of 462 
Annie Roddy St Theresas F 32 31 329 of 462 
Bev Baker Sheffield Running Club F45 33 25 332 of 462 
Anthony O'Connor Danum Harriers  M65 33 44 334 of 462 
Andrea May Selby Striders F45 33 46 335 of 462 
Catherine Pope Selby Striders F40 33 46 336 of 462 
Tracy Hughes Kingstone Runners F40 35 01 342 of 462 
Abi Dent Barnsley Harriers F 35 01 343 of 462 
Victoria Astin Selby Striders F 35 18 344 of 462 
Jude Matthews Penistone Footpath Runners F35 35 37 346 of 462 
Stacey Goodyear St Theresas F35 36 00 347 of 462 
Janie Kitching Barnsley Harriers F55 36 32 350 of 462 
Emma Longfellow St Theresas F35 36 45 352 of 462 
Claire Cordon Barnsley Harriers F35 37 04 354 of 462 
Agnes Szilvasi Barnsley Harriers F 37 10 357 of 462 
Paul Kerry North Derbyshire Running Club M50 37 27 358 of 462 
Trevor Hiscox Mansfield Harriers M50 37 27 360 of 462 
Andy Wilks Beverley Athletic Club M50 37 35 361 of 462 
Emma Brear Steel City Striders F 37 37 362 of 462 
Angela Benson Ripon Runners F50 37 40 363 of 462 
Donna Kemp Ackworth Road Runners F 38 07 364 of 462 
Keith Storey Rotherham Harriers M60 38 42 366 of 462 
Debbie Procter Danum Harriers  F50 38 57 367 of 462 
Raymond Archer Barnsley Athletic Club M50 39 08 369 of 462 
Christine Stimpson Tickhill Running and Athletic F60 39 19 372 of 462 
Nancy Stuart Steel City Striders F35 39 32 373 of 462 
Bridget Boutell Doncaster Athletic Club F50 39 54 374 of 462 
Roy Simpson Ackworth Road Runners M55 40 23 376 of 462 
Dawn Jackson Steel City Striders F50 40 42 378 of 462 
Ken Bell Unattached M55 40 48 379 of 462 
Laura Knowles Ackworth Road Runners F 42 18 381 of 462 
Chantal Allen Unattached F50 42 30 385 of 462 
Derrian Beer Danum Harriers  F45 43 36 388 of 462 
Christine Whitehouse Beverley Athletic Club F60 43 38 390 of 462 
Angela Millns Handsworth Roadhogs F40 43 41 391 of 462 
Kerry Wiserman Handsworth Roadhogs F40 43 46 392 of 462 
Alison Noble Barnsley Athletic Club F40 44 14 394 of 462 
Judy Pearce Askern & District Running Club F40 44 30 395 of 462 
Caroline Copeland Ackworth Road Runners F35 44 45 397 of 462 
Peter Scanlon Spenborough & District AC M70 45 57 400 of 462 
John Readman York Acorn Running Club M 46 20 403 of 462 
Emma Moorhouse Barnsley Harriers F 46 26 404 of 462 
Donna Kemp Ackworth Road Runners F 47 18 410 of 462 
Rachel Gray Barnsley Harriers F50 47 33 411 of 462 
Elaine Tait Scunthorpe Athletic Club F55 47 33 412 of 462 
Emma Beer Steel City Striders F 48 39 414 of 462 
Sarah Rose Ackworth Road Runners F40 49 05 415 of 462 
Garry Nock Barnsley Harriers M50 49 30 416 of 462 
Andrew Gardner St Theresas M60 50 05 418 of 462 
Adelle Sweeney Kingstone Runners F 50 29 419 of 462 
John Downing Kingstone Runners M60 50 30 420 of 462 
Susan Knowles Ackworth Road Runners F55 50 36 421 of 462 
Brenda King Rotherham Harriers F65 52 27 427 of 462 
Sarah Larrington Ackworth Road Runners F 52 46 428 of 462 
Louise Bellas Ackworth Road Runners F40 52 49 429 of 462 
Sian Dickinson Sheffield Running Club F 53 02 430 of 462 
Ron Dyson Ackworth Road Runners M65 54 12 433 of 462 
Karen Head St Theresas F40 54 28 434 of 462 
Lisa Douglas White City Road Running Club F40 55 23 436 of 462 
Katrina D'Netto Barnsley Harriers F50 55 37 437 of 462 
Lisa Isam Barnsley Harriers F40 55 42 438 of 462 
Yvonne Howitt Kimberworth Striders F40 55 48 439 of 462 
Catriona Williamson Beverley Athletic Club F55 56 07 440 of 462 
Amanda Wilson Ackworth Road Runners F 57 06 442 of 462 
Fred Tomlinson Road Runners Club M65 57 11 443 of 462 
Tim Owen Ackworth Road Runners M45 57 13 444 of 462 
Frank Harrison Beverley Athletic Club M70 02 11 446 of 462 
Geoffrey Hardman St Theresas M70 02 43 448 of 462 
Jemima O'Connor Ackworth Road Runners F 03 45 450 of 462 
Sarah Longfield Ackworth Road Runners F35 14 11 454 of 462 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=2956&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2019