View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
1890158
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Eccup 10 Mile Road Race on the 5th Jul 2015
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Chris Smith Leeds City Athletic Club M  56 37 1 of 725 223 
John Hobbs Valley Striders M  56 56 2 of 725 225 
Simon Newton Ackworth Road Runners M  57 52 3 of 725 228 
James Pearson City of Hull AC M  58 13 4 of 725 230 
Thomas McKee City of Hull AC M  58 19 5 of 725 230 
Robin Outtersides Otley Athletic Club M  59 28 6 of 725 234 
Kevin Ogden Spenborough & District AC M40  59 47 7 of 725 236 
Matthew Akpan Unattached M  59 47 8 of 725 235 
Flimon Habtmaryime Spenborough & District AC M  59 58 9 of 725 236 
Simon Midwood Valley Striders M 00 06 10 of 725 237 
Stan Karanasios Hyde Park Harriers M 00 08 11 of 725 237 
James Clark Pudsey Pacers M 00 39 12 of 725 239 
Gwilym Thomas Valley Striders M40 00 43 13 of 725 239 
Jeremy Stewart Otley Athletic Club M 00 45 14 of 725 240 18 
Adrian Thomas Keighley & Craven AC M40 00 54 15 of 725 240 14 
Lindsay Toulson Knavesmire Harriers M40 00 54 16 of 725 240 
David Stoneman Skyrac Athletic Club M 01 10 17 of 725 241 18 
Anthony Aimon Hyde Park Harriers M 01 21 18 of 725 242 22 
James Roden Unattached M40 01 34 19 of 725 242 
Simon Fox Petts Wood Runners M 01 54 20 of 725 244 
Scott Bairstow Keighley & Craven AC M40 02 09 21 of 725 245 25 
Daniel Cross Hyde Park Harriers M 02 38 22 of 725 247 
Gerard Skippins Spenborough & District AC M40 02 46 23 of 725 248 
Ben Hartley Hyde Park Harriers M 02 54 24 of 725 248 
Gareth Cook Unattached M 03 06 25 of 725 248 
Robert Thompson Keighley & Craven AC M 03 08 26 of 725 249 
Martin Hall Spenborough & District AC M50 03 23 27 of 725 250 
Scott Watson Hyde Park Harriers M 03 27 28 of 725 250 
Bobak Walker Rounday Runners M 03 32 29 of 725 251 
Rob Grant Unattached M40 04 04 30 of 725 252 
Alex Nancolas Valley Striders M 04 15 31 of 725 253 
Neil Burton Horsforth Harriers M40 04 25 32 of 725 254 
Steve Webb Kirkstall Harriers M 04 28 33 of 725 254 25 
Andrew Fox Pocklington Runners M40 04 35 34 of 725 255 
Gary Mann Valley Striders M 04 38 35 of 725 255 
Tom Martin Hyde Park Harriers M 04 44 36 of 725 255 
Andy Meskimmon Dewsbury Road Runners M50 04 56 37 of 725 256 
Simon Rowland Rounday Runners M 05 01 38 of 725 256 
Neil Barker Spenborough & District AC M45 05 11 39 of 725 257 
Simon Gilbody Hyde Park Harriers M45 05 13 40 of 725 257 10 
Alan Walsh Wharfedale Harriers M 05 29 41 of 725 258 
Stephen Raby Horsforth Harriers M55 05 30 42 of 725 258 13 
Stuart Dunbar Saltaire Striders M50 05 36 43 of 725 259 
Laura Dransfield Rounday Runners F 05 38 44 of 725 259 
Kevin McMullan Valley Striders M45 05 39 45 of 725 259 
David Woodhead Pudsey Pacers M40 05 45 46 of 725 259 21 
Scott Henderson Hyde Park Harriers M 06 05 47 of 725 261 
Edward Powell Unattached M 06 05 48 of 725 260 
Joel Dalby Skipton Athletic Club M 06 12 49 of 725 261 
Joel Giddings Valley Striders M40 06 18 52 of 725 261 
Trevor Clough Leeds City Athletic Club M55 06 19 50 of 725 262 
Gavin Lamb Ilkley Harriers M 06 26 51 of 725 262 
Helen Wright Keighley & Craven AC F35 06 37 53 of 725 263 
Ewan Cochrane Knavesmire Harriers M 06 48 55 of 725 263 
Rachel Bourne Hyde Park Harriers F 07 01 56 of 725 264 
Hugh Allen Wakefield Harriers M45 07 07 59 of 725 265 
Andrew Walsh Wetherby Runners M 07 17 63 of 725 265 
Ian Richardson Ackworth Road Runners M 07 27 71 of 725 266 
Lindsay Clegg Horsforth Harriers F 07 38 62 of 725 267 
Dominic Goldthorp Bingley Harriers F40 07 39 70 of 725 267 25 
Tom Worboys Ilkley Harriers M 07 40 66 of 725 267 25 
David Allison Chapel Allerton Runners M40 07 43 61 of 725 267 
Darren Parker Skyrac Athletic Club M45 07 50 64 of 725 267 
Simon McGrath Hyde Park Harriers M 07 59 68 of 725 268 
Ian Ogden Spenborough & District AC M40 08 01 69 of 725 268 
Roy Huggins Valley Striders M50 08 14 73 of 725 269 
Karen Pickles Pudsey Pacers F40 08 15 75 of 725 269 
Matt Jackson Hyde Park Harriers M 08 22 76 of 725 270 
Steven Binns Hyde Park Harriers M 08 30 77 of 725 270 
Heather Langham Leeds City Athletic Club F 08 36 78 of 725 271 
Pete Downes Knavesmire Harriers M50 08 40 83 of 725 271 
Paul Freeman Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M45 08 40 84 of 725 271 21 
Sarah Dobson Abbey Runners F 08 43 80 of 725 271 
John Halliwell Pudsey Pacers M50 08 43 81 of 725 271 
Jennie Guard Leeds City Athletic Club F 08 49 82 of 725 271 
Ben Coldwell Kirkstall Harriers M 09 01 88 of 725 272 
Ian Sanderson Valley Striders M40 09 06 90 of 725 272 
Fraser Corry Leeds City Athletic Club M 09 14 89 of 725 273 
Scott Daly Pontefract Athletics Club M40 09 25 92 of 725 274 
Kate Archer Ilkley Harriers F35 09 27 94 of 725 274 
Andrew Merrick Ilkley Harriers M50 09 34 98 of 725 274 
Christopher Glover Kirkstall Harriers M50 09 36 93 of 725 274 
Paul Newton Kirkstall Harriers M40 09 37 97 of 725 275 13 
Carl Heron Queensbury Running Club M50 09 40 96 of 725 275 
Tom Eales Hyde Park Harriers M 09 48 101 of 725 275 
Richard Butterfield Horsforth Harriers M55 09 50 99 of 725 275 
Neil Jones Stadium Runners M40 09 53 102 of 725 276 
Ben Watson Baildon Runners M 09 54 100 of 725 276 17 
Ken Fox Hyde Park Harriers M55 10 03 109 of 725 276 
Adam Moger Kirkstall Harriers M 10 07 104 of 725 276 
Anthony Bradford Spenborough & District AC M50 10 08 103 of 725 277 
Sean Fitzgerald Valley Striders M 10 18 106 of 725 277 
Pedro Acha Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M40 10 22 119 of 725 277 
David Merritt Valley Striders M 10 29 112 of 725 278 
Steven Robinson Otley Athletic Club M40 10 31 111 of 725 278 
Hannah Corne Valley Striders F 10 32 108 of 725 278 
James Booth Hyde Park Harriers M 10 37 113 of 725 278 
Lorne McNeill Baildon Runners M40 10 37 116 of 725 278 
Shamiso Sisimayi Kirkstall Harriers F 10 38 110 of 725 279 
Tom Pollard Hyde Park Harriers M 10 40 114 of 725 279 
Richard Nixon Saltaire Striders M45 10 46 115 of 725 279 
David Carberry Wetherby Runners M40 10 46 121 of 725 279 
Adam Parton Valley Striders M40 11 05 117 of 725 280 
Jonathan Ogle Handsworth Roadhogs M 11 06 120 of 725 280 
Graeme Bolland Sheffield Running Club M45 11 14 122 of 725 281 
Christopher Gill St Theresas M65 11 26 123 of 725 282 
Jake Towler Valley Striders M 11 27 130 of 725 282 
Joe Butler St Theresas M 11 29 125 of 725 282 
Adam Mills Rodillian Runners M 11 34 124 of 725 282 
Ryan Owens Kirkstall Harriers M 11 34 126 of 725 282 
Rob Marsh Valley Striders M40 11 39 131 of 725 283 
Tim Ashby Ackworth Road Runners M40 11 41 144 of 725 283 
Mike Hall Valley Striders M 11 49 134 of 725 283 13 
Dave Butler Pudsey Pacers M45 11 52 133 of 725 283 12 
Colin Chapman Kirkstall Harriers M45 11 54 135 of 725 284 11 
Pete Twigg Rounday Runners M45 12 00 136 of 725 284 
Paul Lycett Wakefield Harriers M55 12 05 137 of 725 284 
Andy Pagdin Valley Striders M55 12 16 139 of 725 285 
Andy Smith Knavesmire Harriers M 12 17 142 of 725 285 
Chris Jones Hyde Park Harriers M55 12 17 147 of 725 285 25 
Jeremy Wright Saltaire Striders M50 12 20 140 of 725 285 15 
Samantha Harris Valley Striders F35 12 20 141 of 725 285 25 
James Vickers Hyde Park Harriers M 12 22 138 of 725 285 
Craig Worley Kippax Harriers M40 12 31 143 of 725 286 
Howard Jeffrey Otley Athletic Club M60 12 43 145 of 725 287 
Sarah O'Sullivan Keighley & Craven AC F35 12 57 148 of 725 288 
Peter Scammell Sunderland Strollers M55 12 59 149 of 725 288 
Jim Wheldon Baildon Runners M60 13 05 155 of 725 288 
Kevin Booth St Theresas M40 13 06 151 of 725 288 
Anna Keys Pudsey Pacers F 13 10 153 of 725 289 
Maria Walker Keighley & Craven AC F45 13 12 154 of 725 289 
Steven Pilling Rodillian Runners M45 13 12 161 of 725 289 
Pamela Lomoro Valley Striders F35 13 13 159 of 725 289 
Simon Smith Kirkstall Harriers M45 13 19 156 of 725 289 11 
Michael Jackson Kimberworth Striders M40 13 21 158 of 725 289 
Craig Daniels Ackworth Road Runners M 13 30 166 of 725 290 12 
David Fitzgerald Ackworth Road Runners M 13 32 167 of 725 290 
Pete Johnson Scarborough Athletic Club M65 13 34 160 of 725 290 
Stuart Barrowclough Spenborough & District AC M 13 43 163 of 725 291 
Anne-marie Moore Rounday Runners F35 13 49 164 of 725 291 
John Hutchinson Kirkstall Harriers M65 14 14 168 of 725 293 
Neil Wallace Pudsey Pacers M40 14 20 174 of 725 293 
Emma Cartledge Saltaire Striders F40 14 21 171 of 725 293 21 
Phil Burton Rounday Runners M50 14 30 172 of 725 294 
David Womersley Hyde Park Harriers M60 14 32 178 of 725 294 
Christine McCarthy Pontefract Athletics Club F50 14 35 173 of 725 294 
Adrian Byrom Ackworth Road Runners M50 14 46 185 of 725 295 
Andrew Nicholls Hyde Park Harriers M55 14 50 176 of 725 295 12 
Graeme Miles Hyde Park Harriers M 15 00 180 of 725 296 
Malcolm Coles Valley Striders M70 15 04 179 of 725 296 25 
Eileen Mannion Wakefield Harriers F45 15 08 184 of 725 296 10 
Paul Stanhope Eccleshill Road Runners M50 15 10 187 of 725 296 
Adrian Leach Ackworth Road Runners M50 15 27 189 of 725 298 
Simon Wheeler Keighley & Craven AC M45 15 27 192 of 725 298 
Ashleigh Grailey Stadium Runners F 15 41 195 of 725 298 
Heidi Siddle Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club F35 15 45 193 of 725 299 
Neil Hill Stadium Runners M45 15 55 194 of 725 299 
Nigel Shaw Baildon Runners M50 16 03 197 of 725 300 18 
Andy Green Pudsey Pacers M 16 03 208 of 725 300 
Richard Smart Ackworth Road Runners M 16 08 204 of 725 300 
Vicky Miller Horsforth Harriers F35 16 17 200 of 725 301 23 
Liane Warren Ackworth Road Runners F45 16 19 206 of 725 301 12 
Sue Simpson Harrogate Harriers F50 16 28 203 of 725 302 
Richard McLeod Holmfirth Harriers M40 16 31 201 of 725 302 
Lee Dolman Spenborough & District AC M45 16 32 202 of 725 302 
Paul Atkinson Wetherby Runners M50 16 49 216 of 725 303 
Peter Bryant Dragons Running Club M50 16 53 211 of 725 303 18 
Garry Leedham Pudsey Pacers M 16 53 227 of 725 303 17 
Andrew Webster Otley Athletic Club M40 16 54 205 of 725 303 
Richard Bell Wetherby Runners M45 16 55 220 of 725 303 
Mark Smith Pudsey Pacers M45 16 56 207 of 725 303 
Eric Green Valley Striders M55 16 56 218 of 725 303 
Joanne Biltcliffe Wakefield Harriers F40 16 57 210 of 725 303 
Steve Carter Keighley & Craven AC M60 16 59 212 of 725 304 
Steven Abbott Crossgates Harriers M55 16 59 217 of 725 304 
Alison Boyle Baildon Runners F35 17 04 215 of 725 304 
Ruth Warren Valley Striders F60 17 05 214 of 725 304 
Christopher Bartlett Rounday Runners M 17 11 213 of 725 304 
Ben Mason Pudsey Pacers M 17 11 221 of 725 304 
Nick Greenwood Stadium Runners M 17 11 222 of 725 304 
Carmel Barker Valley Striders F55 17 11 225 of 725 304 
Kat Martin Valley Striders F 17 16 224 of 725 305 
Nic Cuthbertson Chapel Allerton Runners M50 17 29 230 of 725 306 
Mark Robinson Crossgates Harriers M40 17 33 231 of 725 306 
Jane Mitchell Todmorden Harriers F35 17 41 234 of 725 306 
Kieran O'Brian Kirkstall Harriers M 17 44 229 of 725 307 
Matthew Laird Abbey Runners M 17 44 236 of 725 307 
Claire Geeson Hyde Park Harriers F 17 49 240 of 725 307 14 
Paul Dixon St Theresas M50 17 53 251 of 725 307 
Stephen Pattison Pudsey Pacers M55 17 55 233 of 725 307 
Philippa Barnes Chapel Allerton Runners F35 18 02 237 of 725 308 
Ian Griffiths Horsforth Harriers M 18 10 250 of 725 308 
Toby Eastaugh Harrogate Harriers M50 18 13 249 of 725 308 25 
James Cook Rounday Runners M 18 15 242 of 725 309 
Michael Robins Valley Striders M55 18 22 245 of 725 309 
Neil Baxter Skyrac Athletic Club M 18 37 248 of 725 310 
Michael Vinegrad Chapel Allerton Runners M 18 40 252 of 725 310 
Sally Corbin-Smith Pudsey Pacers F40 18 42 253 of 725 310 
David Leslie Todmorden Harriers M60 18 56 266 of 725 311 
Stuart Shepherd Chapel Allerton Runners M 19 02 255 of 725 312 
Peter Britton Kirkstall Harriers M55 19 07 263 of 725 312 21 
William Overton Pudsey Pacers M60 19 17 264 of 725 313 
David Hughes Ackworth Road Runners M 19 22 274 of 725 313 
Steve Hall Stainland Lions M55 19 24 261 of 725 313 
Sue Sunderland Valley Striders F50 19 39 275 of 725 314 
Madeline Stansfield Dewsbury Road Runners F60 19 44 279 of 725 314 
Neil Fairburn Baildon Runners M50 19 55 278 of 725 315 10 
Jan King Stainland Lions M60 20 12 303 of 725 316 
Christopher Stott Saltaire Striders M 20 16 284 of 725 317 
Peter McEvoy Denby Dale Travellers M60 20 24 287 of 725 317 
Gemma Merritt Valley Striders F 20 27 289 of 725 317 
David Waite Stainland Lions M50 20 32 283 of 725 318 
Graham Driver Baildon Runners M45 20 35 290 of 725 318 
Diane Waite Stainland Lions F50 20 36 285 of 725 318 
Lisa Heath Pudsey Pacers F45 20 37 291 of 725 318 
Elisa Neame Rounday Runners F 20 51 293 of 725 319 
Nicola Walmsley Chapel Allerton Runners F 20 52 300 of 725 319 
Emma Thompson Stainland Lions F35 21 00 296 of 725 319 22 
David Roderick Deeside Athletic Club M60 21 09 298 of 725 320 
Claire Robinson Wetherby Runners F 21 19 310 of 725 321 
Elizabeth Huby Horsforth Harriers F35 21 21 305 of 725 321 13 
Robert Baxter Chapel Allerton Runners M40 21 24 307 of 725 321 
Wayne Speight Dewsbury Road Runners M50 21 24 319 of 725 321 
Michael Knowles Ackworth Road Runners M55 21 34 316 of 725 322 
Christine Cox Ilkley Harriers F55 21 37 312 of 725 322 
Oliver Downing Bingley Harriers M70 21 49 315 of 725 323 
Melanie West Baildon Runners F40 21 49 320 of 725 323 
Tracy Foy Saltaire Striders F45 21 50 313 of 725 323 
Pascale Fotherby Valley Striders F35 22 03 326 of 725 324 25 
Richard Blakeley Todmorden Harriers M70 22 07 328 of 725 324 
Bob Jackson Valley Striders M60 22 11 318 of 725 324 
Dawn Downie Wetherby Runners F45 22 29 332 of 725 325 
Dawn Parton Valley Striders F40 22 44 333 of 725 326 13 
Jeremy Forber Hyde Park Harriers M55 22 51 343 of 725 327 17 
Lucy Rider Hyde Park Harriers F35 22 57 346 of 725 327 18 
Claire Senior Valley Striders F35 22 58 354 of 725 327 
Stephanie Gledhill Valley Striders F35 23 04 340 of 725 328 
Chloe Merrick Ilkley Harriers F 23 08 345 of 725 328 
Vicky Miller St Theresas F 23 12 359 of 725 328 
Fred Jewitt Chapel Allerton Runners M 23 22 339 of 725 329 17 
Jane Bryant Ilkley Harriers F45 23 31 351 of 725 329 
Guy Malam Ackworth Road Runners M50 23 31 367 of 725 329 
Joanna Shevlin Horsforth Harriers F35 23 45 350 of 725 330 
Jason Beckett Bingley Harriers M45 23 50 374 of 725 331 
Rhianna Rose Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club F 23 57 362 of 725 331 
Robert Chaplin Spenborough & District AC M40 23 58 360 of 725 331 15 
Rachel Parker Saltaire Striders F40 24 04 368 of 725 331 25 
Beverly Hurst Horsforth Harriers F50 24 05 361 of 725 332 10 
Grant Cooper Spenborough & District AC M45 24 14 365 of 725 332 
Ann Kisluk Eccleshill Road Runners F45 24 34 382 of 725 333 25 
David Goodyear Eccleshill Road Runners M50 24 35 383 of 725 334 25 
Gary Pennington Saltaire Striders M50 24 46 375 of 725 334 25 
Joanna Lockwood Fetcheveryone Running Club F40 24 46 376 of 725 334 14 
Vicky Houghton Hyde Park Harriers F 24 51 378 of 725 335 12 
Chris Hunt Kirkstall Harriers M 24 55 380 of 725 335 
Tim Mosedale Saltaire Striders M 24 57 379 of 725 335 
David Semmence Pudsey Pacers M 25 05 377 of 725 336 
Alan Pollock Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers M 25 06 385 of 725 336 
Gemma Lund Ackworth Road Runners F 25 08 393 of 725 336 
Hayley Hawthorne Ackworth Road Runners F 25 09 390 of 725 336 
Stephen Wong Ackworth Road Runners M 25 10 391 of 725 336 
David Mellor St Theresas M40 25 15 381 of 725 336 
Jude Jackson St Theresas M 25 17 395 of 725 336 20 
Helen Aldersley Wetherby Runners F45 25 20 387 of 725 336 
Paul Common Rounday Runners M50 25 36 398 of 725 338 
John Elliott Rounday Runners M55 25 36 399 of 725 338 
Elizabeth Reddington Valley Striders F50 25 37 392 of 725 338 20 
Denise McGeachy Chapel Allerton Runners F35 25 38 388 of 725 338 
Lucy Churm Kirkstall Harriers F35 26 03 394 of 725 339 10 
Samantha Booth Chapel Allerton Runners F 26 14 403 of 725 340 21 
Hilda Coulsey Ilkley Harriers F60 26 19 402 of 725 340 17 
Mick Liversidge Pudsey Pacers M45 26 20 414 of 725 340 
Mohanlal Mistry Saltaire Striders M50 26 34 409 of 725 341 
John Blatherwick Hyde Park Harriers M 26 35 408 of 725 341 
Andrew Brownell-Judd Pudsey Pacers M50 26 39 407 of 725 342 
Paul Glover Kirkstall Harriers M65 26 49 405 of 725 342 
Andrew Tams Pudsey Runners M45 26 49 413 of 725 342 
Sadie Appleyard Pudsey Pacers F 26 49 424 of 725 342 
Catherine Barrett Kirkstall Harriers F35 26 51 421 of 725 342 13 
Drew Ward Wetherby Runners M60 26 53 419 of 725 343 
Alyson Glover Kirkstall Harriers F45 26 55 428 of 725 343 14 
Malcolm Lavery St Theresas M45 27 00 417 of 725 343 
Helen Watkins St Theresas F 27 00 418 of 725 343 
Emma Newbould Skipton Athletic Club F45 27 06 432 of 725 343 
Wayne King-Farlow Bingley Harriers M40 27 08 423 of 725 344 
Robin Ashe Bungay Black Dog Running Club M60 27 10 431 of 725 344 
Simon Rose Saltaire Striders M50 27 11 420 of 725 344 
Paul Holt Pudsey Pacers M50 27 16 425 of 725 344 
John Moore Halifax Harriers M45 27 28 444 of 725 345 25 
John Smithurst Bingley Harriers M70 27 30 430 of 725 345 16 
Christopher Stanhope Eccleshill Road Runners M50 27 31 426 of 725 345 
Paul Winn Holmfirth Harriers M60 27 36 427 of 725 345 
Hilary Taylor Pudsey Pacers F40 27 45 438 of 725 346 25 
Bartosz Lewandowski Hyde Park Harriers M 27 54 440 of 725 347 12 
David Nunn Pudsey Pacers M45 27 59 437 of 725 347 
Mike Webb Hyde Park Harriers M40 28 11 450 of 725 348 
Alex Stanley-Hyde Ilkley Harriers M45 28 30 455 of 725 349 
Geoff Bowman Rounday Runners M50 28 44 460 of 725 350 
Ash Hew Rounday Runners M 28 49 447 of 725 350 
Trish Kaye Dewsbury Road Runners F50 28 50 457 of 725 350 
Alan Douglas Saltaire Striders M45 28 56 458 of 725 351 
Claire Bray Pudsey Pacers F 28 57 459 of 725 351 
Ralph Kidner Hyde Park Harriers M60 29 00 461 of 725 351 
Sarah Everett Denby Dale Travellers F40 29 04 464 of 725 351 25 
 Dewsbury Road Runners F50 29 07 466 of 725 351 25 
Virginia Lewin Halifax Harriers F60 29 48 465 of 725 354 15 
Stephen O'Hara Horsforth Harriers M65 29 57 478 of 725 355 
Shevonne McLarnon Kirkstall Harriers F40 30 15 477 of 725 356 
Helen Matterson St Theresas F 30 17 485 of 725 356 
Chris Burrell Halifax Harriers M55 30 25 470 of 725 357 
Clare Maxwell Hyde Park Harriers F45 30 25 479 of 725 357 
Dairine Nethercott Saltaire Striders F45 30 28 474 of 725 357 
Anjuli Parmar Pudsey Pacers F 30 30 476 of 725 357 
Andrew Smithurst Pudsey Pacers M50 30 31 480 of 725 357 
David Harrison Pudsey Pacers M50 30 34 483 of 725 357 
Lucy Robins Valley Striders F45 30 34 484 of 725 357 
Adam Broadbent Horsforth Fellandale M 30 36 472 of 725 357 
Leashia Dickinson Saltaire Striders F35 30 44 481 of 725 358 
Tom Hannah Otley Athletic Club M60 30 49 486 of 725 358 
Chris Hollis Saltaire Striders M50 30 56 475 of 725 359 
Adele Kitchen Barnsley Harriers F45 31 01 495 of 725 359 
Petra Bijsterveld Ilkley Harriers F50 31 02 488 of 725 359 10 
Rebecca Dwyer Kirkstall Harriers F35 31 04 497 of 725 359 
Joanne Cooke Stainland Lions F40 31 31 491 of 725 361 
Andrew Allan Pudsey Pacers M45 31 47 500 of 725 362 
Caroline Sanders Hyde Park Harriers F35 32 01 503 of 725 363 
Andrea Stevenson Dragons Running Club F50 32 02 504 of 725 363 
Wendy Bourner Ackworth Road Runners F45 32 03 505 of 725 363 
Victoria Nicholson Ackworth Road Runners F40 32 04 507 of 725 363 
Paula Eastaugh Harrogate Harriers F40 32 37 509 of 725 365 
Adrian Martin Pudsey Pacers M40 32 46 506 of 725 366 
Ian Wilson Ackworth Road Runners M40 33 09 511 of 725 367 
Joe Hogg Hyde Park Harriers M45 33 11 519 of 725 367 
Lesley Lavery St Theresas F45 33 13 513 of 725 368 17 
Peter Ehrhardt Todmorden Harriers M65 33 13 517 of 725 368 
Melanie Steventon Skipton Athletic Club F 33 30 521 of 725 369 
Sara Richard Otley Athletic Club F45 33 51 527 of 725 370 
Rose George Kirkstall Harriers F45 33 56 524 of 725 370 
Lynne Fallon St Theresas F60 34 34 537 of 725 373 14 
Luisa Lauren Keighley & Craven AC F50 34 41 526 of 725 373 
Stuart Smith Hyde Park Harriers M50 34 43 533 of 725 373 
Sarah Farnell Hyde Park Harriers F40 34 49 534 of 725 374 
Ian Copley Barnsley Athletic Club M50 34 50 535 of 725 374 
Paul Goode Idle Athletic Club M60 34 50 539 of 725 374 
Andrew Kay Selby Striders M45 34 50 543 of 725 374 
Judith Marshall Pudsey Pacers F45 34 56 532 of 725 374 
Brian Perfitt Eccleshill Road Runners M40 34 59 530 of 725 375 
Emma Yiu Skipton Athletic Club F35 35 04 544 of 725 375 
Kelly Madden St Theresas M 35 08 541 of 725 375 25 
Denise Davis Saltaire Striders F45 35 19 540 of 725 376 
Christine Clubbs Wetherby Runners F40 35 25 542 of 725 376 
Donna Milner Horsforth Harriers F35 35 37 547 of 725 377 
Mary Liversidge Pudsey Pacers F45 35 38 550 of 725 377 
Vikki Daniel Kirkstall Harriers F 36 03 554 of 725 379 
Bethan Thomas-Lloyd Kirkstall Harriers F 36 05 555 of 725 379 
Fiona Farquar Saltaire Striders F45 36 08 551 of 725 379 
Karly Fox St Theresas F 36 16 561 of 725 380 
Lisa Goddard Pudsey Runners F40 36 23 552 of 725 380 
Danielle Hawnt Pudsey Runners F40 36 26 553 of 725 380 
Joan Kavanagh Hyde Park Harriers F50 36 27 558 of 725 380 
Louise Jennings Valley Striders F40 36 33 557 of 725 381 
Amie Gowing Ackworth Road Runners F 36 52 567 of 725 382 
John Wo Pudsey Pacers M60 36 55 566 of 725 382 
Carl Britton Ackworth Road Runners M 37 00 571 of 725 382 25 
Katherine Judge St Theresas F 37 01 572 of 725 383 
Kath Owen Chapel Allerton Runners F35 37 02 574 of 725 383 
Peter Binnie Pudsey Pacers M50 37 10 565 of 725 383 
Katie Jones Pudsey Pacers F 37 15 575 of 725 383 
Zoe Dooley Dragons Running Club F40 37 26 577 of 725 384 
Violet Gill St Theresas F55 37 27 570 of 725 384 
Peter Hey Kirkstall Harriers M60 37 31 582 of 725 385 
Victoria Wilson Skipton Athletic Club F40 37 37 585 of 725 385 
Daniella Hembra Chapel Allerton Runners F40 37 38 588 of 725 385 
Jackie Walters Baildon Runners F65 37 43 573 of 725 385 
Helen Reevell Pocklington Runners F40 38 00 581 of 725 386 25 
Myra Bracewell Rothwell Harriers F50 38 06 584 of 725 387 
Cathy Martin Pudsey Pacers F40 38 11 592 of 725 387 
Nikki Hill Stadium Runners F 38 14 591 of 725 387 
Janet-alison Arkwright Keighley & Craven AC F35 38 21 580 of 725 388 
Rachel Cryer St Theresas F40 38 23 589 of 725 388 
Susan Knowles Ackworth Road Runners F55 38 27 593 of 725 388 15 
Andrew Maddock Hyde Park Harriers M 38 39 594 of 725 389 
Nicola Henshaw Ackworth Road Runners F40 38 39 596 of 725 389 
Andrea Woodside Dewsbury Road Runners F35 38 52 601 of 725 390 
Melissa Stead Pudsey Pacers F35 39 02 597 of 725 391 
Richard Bowker Wakefield Triathlon M40 39 03 600 of 725 391 
Gillian Hall Crossgates Harriers F55 39 32 605 of 725 392 
Matthew Gray Hyde Park Harriers M 39 41 608 of 725 393 21 
Richard Clough Valley Striders M45 39 54 606 of 725 394 
Wendy Ashley Keighley & Craven AC F45 39 56 612 of 725 394 
Joanne Whittaker Dragons Running Club F40 40 15 615 of 725 395 
Lisa Fenwick York Triathlon Club  F35 40 33 614 of 725 396 
Christine Ashe Bungay Black Dog Running Club F50 40 36 620 of 725 397 
Raymond Barber Hyde Park Harriers M60 41 07 624 of 725 399 
Kevin Chippendale West Yorkshire Police AC M55 41 14 626 of 725 399 
Peter Galley Wetherby Runners M60 41 22 622 of 725 400 10 
Ashleigh Gardner Pudsey Pacers F 42 03 627 of 725 402 
Daniel Waas Hyde Park Harriers M 42 39 631 of 725 405 
Claire Hougham Hyde Park Harriers F35 42 40 629 of 725 405 
Emma Amor Hyde Park Harriers F 42 40 630 of 725 405 
Fiona Waterhouse Horsforth Harriers F35 42 58 635 of 725 406 
Hilary Lund Hyde Park Harriers F55 43 06 634 of 725 407 
Sue Carr Valley Striders F50 43 09 639 of 725 407 
Michelle Hancocks Hyde Park Harriers F40 43 14 636 of 725 407 
Nina Prodywus Bingley Harriers F35 43 27 640 of 725 408 
Rebecca Trueman Eccleshill Road Runners F40 43 36 642 of 725 409 
Clare Bates Barnsley Harriers F45 43 37 641 of 725 409 
Claire Featherstone Dragons Running Club F 44 04 645 of 725 410 
Michael Hill Retford Athletic Club M65 44 18 647 of 725 411 
Dawn Walker St Theresas F50 44 27 646 of 725 412 
Elizabeth Allen Chapel Allerton Runners F45 44 33 653 of 725 412 
Joanne Bloor Baildon Runners F35 44 36 654 of 725 412 
Dianne Simpson Queensbury Running Club F50 44 42 651 of 725 413 
Vicki Hipkiss Kirkstall Harriers F50 44 45 655 of 725 413 25 
Don Stead Pudsey Pacers M70 44 47 652 of 725 413 
Urmila Mistry Saltaire Striders F50 44 58 649 of 725 414 
Jill Buckley Kirkstall Harriers F35 45 03 658 of 725 414 
Gillian Brown Eccleshill Road Runners F45 45 23 660 of 725 416 
Caroline Copeland Ackworth Road Runners F35 45 33 659 of 725 416 25 
Angie Dwyer Chapel Allerton Runners F35 46 36 673 of 725 420 
Melvyn Burton Crossgates Harriers M60 46 41 670 of 725 421 
Rachel Maskill-Rogan Dragons Running Club F45 47 45 677 of 725 425 
Joanne Smith Pudsey Pacers F 47 58 685 of 725 426 
David Lonsdale Baildon Runners M45 48 08 679 of 725 426 
Amanda Wilson Ackworth Road Runners F 48 10 683 of 725 427 
Karen Phelan St Theresas F35 48 22 687 of 725 427 
Samantha Tinsdale St Theresas F40 48 25 686 of 725 428 
Danielle Poutch Pudsey Pacers F 48 27 681 of 725 428 
Rachel Welsh Keighley & Craven AC F40 49 59 688 of 725 434 
Jackie Baldwin Pudsey Pacers F45 50 44 691 of 725 437 
Gemma Benson Pudsey Pacers F 51 00 693 of 725 438 
Rachel Phelan Chapel Allerton Runners F40 51 31 700 of 725 440 
Rachelle Brown St Theresas F45 51 35 695 of 725 440 25 
Marie Turton Kirkstall Harriers F35 52 21 701 of 725 443 
Andrew Smith Queensbury Running Club M45 52 30 703 of 725 444 
Nykie Dawe St Theresas F40 52 31 702 of 725 444 
Dilip Parmar Pudsey Pacers M55 55 30 707 of 725 455 
Lousie Hawksworth Hyde Park Harriers F 55 51 708 of 725 457 
Geoffrey Hardman St Theresas M70 56 37 711 of 725 460 
Lynne Oxley Pudsey Pacers F35 58 06 713 of 725 466 
Fiona Harrison Pudsey Pacers F50 58 07 712 of 725 466 
Teri Rose Saltaire Striders F45 58 26 714 of 725 467 25 
Hilary Wharam Horsforth Harriers F70 03 44 716 of 725 488 
Rod Heywood 100 Marathon Club M70 05 05 717 of 725 493 
Sharon Tracey Pudsey Pacers F50 06 07 719 of 725 497 
Jennifer Watson Pudsey Pacers F 09 11 722 of 725 509 
Anastasia Lincoln Idle Athletic Club F60 18 43 724 of 725 547 
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=2952&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2019