Results for Oakwell Hall Park Run on the 23rd May 2015
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
John Mason Dewsbury Road Runners M50  18 04 1 of 171 232 
James Teagle Unattached M  18 57 2 of 171 243 
John Turpin Spenborough & District AC M40  19 18 3 of 171 248 
Lee Dickinson Unattached M  19 29 4 of 171 250 
Matthew Sutton Unattached M35  19 33 5 of 171 251 
Rob Denton Unattached M  19 36 6 of 171 251 
Anthony Waring Unattached M45  19 48 7 of 171 254 
Stephen Pickup Stadium Runners M40  20 07 8 of 171 258 
Nathan Walker Unattached M  20 20 9 of 171 261 
Edward Hutchison Unattached M  20 27 10 of 171 262 
Paul Bolland Unattached M45  20 51 11 of 171 267 
Mick Wigglesworth Unattached M45  20 57 12 of 171 269 
Darren Wake Spenborough & District AC M35  20 58 13 of 171 269 
Connor Winham Unattached M  21 04 14 of 171 270 
Max Metcalfe Rothwell Harriers M  21 20 15 of 171 274 
Simon Brady Unattached M50  21 21 16 of 171 274 
Steve Searle Unattached M  21 33 17 of 171 276 
Nicky Best Unattached M40  21 35 18 of 171 277 
Andy Jackson Unattached M  21 37 19 of 171 277 
Laurence Mason Unattached M  21 37 20 of 171 277 
Martin Gebbett Horsforth Fellandale M50  21 51 21 of 171 281 
John Hirst Unattached M45  21 56 22 of 171 281 
Chris Hague Unattached M35  21 56 23 of 171 281 
Jason Jagger Unattached M40  22 01 24 of 171 282 
Darren Earnshaw Stadium Runners M35  22 08 25 of 171 284 25 
Stephen Nichols Unattached M35  22 10 26 of 171 284 
Ashleigh Grailey Stadium Runners F  22 12 27 of 171 285 25 
Alfie Martin Bradford Airedale M  23 06 30 of 171 297 
Trevor Lester Stainland Lions M40  23 25 33 of 171 301 
Kerry Wilson East Hull Harriers F  23 34 35 of 171 303 
Jon Reeves Sweatshop Running Community M40  24 23 38 of 171 313 
Hazel Pike Spenborough & District AC F45  25 02 46 of 171 322 
Jean O'Connor Unattached F  25 28 50 of 171 327 
Lynn Metcalfe Rothwell Harriers F45  25 41 52 of 171 330 
Sienna Haynes Spenborough & District AC F  25 45 53 of 171 331 
Dennis Punter Leeds City Athletic Club M60  25 48 54 of 171 331 
Nick Wagstaff Vocalink Running Club M40  26 04 56 of 171 335 
Jon Boote Roberttown Road Runners M40  26 51 63 of 171 345 
Ian Storey Eccleshill Road Runners M40  27 00 64 of 171 347 
Mark Fraser Wakefield Triathlon M45  27 04 66 of 171 348 
Mark Redhead Rothwell Harriers M50  27 16 69 of 171 350 13 
Andrew Palmer Unattached M45  27 32 70 of 171 353 
Peter Jones Crossgates Harriers M65  27 36 71 of 171 355 
Colin Davies Altrincham Athletic Club M65  27 41 72 of 171 356 
Paul Mortimer Pudsey Pacers M45  27 54 74 of 171 358 
Laurie Morse Yorkshire Mountaineering Club M70  28 06 78 of 171 361 
Elizabeth Bottomley Spenborough & District AC F50  28 53 86 of 171 371 
Julie Newsome Roberttown Road Runners F45  29 13 88 of 171 375 
Charlotte Sutcliffe Unattached F  30 02 99 of 171 385 
Kevin Sutcliffe Unattached M50  30 05 100 of 171 386 
Julie Palmer Unattached F45  30 50 103 of 171 396 
Tracey Wake Spenborough & District AC F40  31 54 107 of 171 410 
Michael Poole Stainland Lions M35  32 09 108 of 171 413 
Joanne Conroy Sweatshop Running Community F35  32 33 112 of 171 418 
Stuart West-Wilson Sweatshop Running Community M40  32 33 113 of 171 418 
Kirsty Sykes Bradford Airedale F35  35 31 139 of 171 456 
Allison Mortimer Pudsey Pacers F40  47 51 169 of 171 615 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=2922&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Home | News | Membership | Calendar | Events | Results | Rankings | Dewsbury 10k | X Country | Flat Cap 5 | Newsletter | Club Kit | Club Colours | Gallery | Profiles | Club Runs | About Us | Contact Us | Bob Graham Round

Version 4.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2021