View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
1858556
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Guiseley Gallop on the 5th Apr 2015
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Frank Beresford Otley Athletic Club M  36 08 1 of 615 216 14 
Chris Miller Harrogate Harriers M  36 37 2 of 615 219 19 
Richard Herrington St Theresas M  37 28 3 of 615 224 
William Morris Airecentre Pacers M35  38 00 4 of 615 227 25 
Richard Pattinson Horsforth Harriers M50  38 14 5 of 615 229 
Christian Holmes Wharfedale Harriers M  38 23 6 of 615 229 
James Clark Pudsey Pacers M35  39 09 7 of 615 234 11 
Shaun Wilkinson Keighley & Craven AC M50  39 12 8 of 615 234 
Grey Weatherhead Abbey Runners M  39 26 9 of 615 236 
Marc Sennett Wharfedale Harriers M  39 43 10 of 615 237 
Rogan Ashton Otley Athletic Club M45  40 08 11 of 615 240 25 
John Shanks Valley Striders M  40 13 12 of 615 240 23 
Robin Outtersides Otley Athletic Club M35  40 29 13 of 615 242 
Alan Brydon Kirkstall Harriers M  40 40 14 of 615 243 10 
Paul Gaile Pudsey Pacers M45  40 42 15 of 615 243 11 
Nathan Martin Wharfedale Harriers M  40 49 16 of 615 244 
Michael Gaughan Halifax Harriers M  40 54 17 of 615 244 
Paul Mitchell Bingley Harriers M50  40 59 18 of 615 245 15 
Jay Bennett Unattached M40  41 06 19 of 615 245 
Jonathan Smyth Valley Striders M  41 07 20 of 615 246 
Jon Mansfield Tewkesbury AC M45  41 09 21 of 615 246 
Stephen Maddison Knavesmire Harriers M40  41 15 22 of 615 247 
Oliver Smith Unattached M  41 25 23 of 615 247 
Simon Ellis Leeds City Athletic Club M40  41 28 24 of 615 248 
Craig Pritchard Skyrac Athletic Club M35  41 32 25 of 615 248 
Ross Phelan St Theresas M  41 48 26 of 615 250 
Chris Goddard Todmorden Harriers M35  41 53 27 of 615 250 
Mark Morley Unattached M  42 04 28 of 615 251 
Bob Brown Keighley & Craven AC M35  42 07 29 of 615 252 
Scott Watson Hyde Park Harriers M35  42 12 30 of 615 252 
Luke Jones Claremont Road Runners M  42 14 31 of 615 252 
Steven Large Horsforth Harriers M45  42 20 32 of 615 253 
Tim Straughan Skyrac Athletic Club M45  42 21 33 of 615 253 
Martin Lofthouse Nidd Valley Road Runners M45  42 27 34 of 615 254 22 
Rob Cunningham Ilkley Harriers M  42 32 35 of 615 254 21 
Rich Knell-Moore Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M35  42 33 36 of 615 254 21 
Gareth Cook Unattached M  42 39 37 of 615 254 
Leon Winder Idle Athletic Club M  42 55 38 of 615 256 
Claire Cooper Keighley & Craven AC F  42 56 39 of 615 257 25 
Andrew Hardaker Keighley & Craven AC M35  42 57 40 of 615 257 
Sophie Martin Wharfedale Harriers F  43 06 41 of 615 258 
Stephen Raby Horsforth Harriers M50  43 13 42 of 615 258 13 
John Hayes Ilkley Harriers M45  43 15 43 of 615 258 
Graham Pilling Pudsey & Bramley M35  43 17 44 of 615 259 14 
Donna Booker Idle Athletic Club F40  43 23 45 of 615 259 
Damien Pearson Stainland Lions M  43 24 46 of 615 259 
Matt Flanagan Todmorden Harriers M40  43 26 47 of 615 260 
Ben Coldwell Kirkstall Harriers M  43 29 48 of 615 260 
Daniel Binks Horsforth Harriers M40  43 31 49 of 615 260 16 
Roy Huggins Valley Striders M50  43 33 50 of 615 260 
Paul Miller Kirkstall Harriers M  43 35 51 of 615 260 
Anthony Maycock Horsforth Harriers M55  43 35 52 of 615 260 
Nicola Green Barnsley Athletic Club F40  43 43 53 of 615 261 
Andy Todd Nidd Valley Road Runners M50  43 49 55 of 615 262 14 
Chris Bartle Kippax Harriers M  43 52 56 of 615 262 
Jon Boote Roberttown Road Runners M40  43 55 57 of 615 262 
Michael Gill Harrogate Harriers M45  44 03 59 of 615 263 
Ian Rowbotham Harrogate Harriers M55  44 12 60 of 615 264 
Darren Parker Skyrac Athletic Club M45  44 17 61 of 615 265 23 
George Schofield St Theresas M  44 24 63 of 615 265 
Stuart Barrowclough Spenborough & District AC M35  44 25 64 of 615 265 
John Marshall Pudsey Pacers M45  44 29 65 of 615 266 
Helen Wright Keighley & Craven AC F35  44 34 66 of 615 266 
Rosalind Lee Serpentine Running Club F  44 35 67 of 615 266 
Ben Watson Baildon Runners M35  44 41 68 of 615 267 25 
Jim Barnett Baildon Runners M  44 44 69 of 615 267 
Andrew Richardson Huntingdonshire Athletic Club M50  44 59 71 of 615 269 
John Halliwell Pudsey Pacers M50  45 06 72 of 615 270 
Robert Martin Baildon Runners M50  45 13 73 of 615 270 
Robert Blemings St Theresas M  45 23 75 of 615 271 
Paul Freeman Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M45  45 26 76 of 615 272 
Rachel Pilling Pudsey & Bramley F  45 28 77 of 615 272 
Jonathan Kent Chapel Allerton Runners M  45 28 78 of 615 272 18 
Craig Cooper Keighley & Craven AC M40  45 30 79 of 615 272 11 
Carol Morgan Nidd Valley Road Runners F40  45 38 80 of 615 273 
Andrew Wicks Abbey Runners M50  45 45 81 of 615 273 19 
Chris Taylor Hyde Park Harriers M35  45 48 82 of 615 274 
Howard Jeffrey Otley Athletic Club M60  46 03 84 of 615 275 
Michael Harper Todmorden Harriers M45  46 05 85 of 615 275 22 
Michael Toman Rossendale Harriers M45  46 06 86 of 615 276 
David Chandler Ilkley Harriers M  46 08 87 of 615 276 
Shona Stone Bingley Harriers F40  46 11 88 of 615 276 
Charlie Jackett Hyde Park Harriers M35  46 12 89 of 615 276 
Jon Eagle Horsforth Harriers M50  46 17 90 of 615 277 
Richard Butterwick Todmorden Harriers M40  46 24 91 of 615 277 
Daniel Miralles Unattached M35  46 32 92 of 615 278 
Matt Jackson Hyde Park Harriers M  46 32 93 of 615 278 
Duncan Cooper Ilkley Harriers M45  46 33 94 of 615 278 
Peter May Queensbury Running Club M55  46 36 95 of 615 279 
Andy Carter Kirkstall Harriers M50  46 39 96 of 615 279 
Fraser Corry Leeds City Athletic Club M  46 41 97 of 615 279 
Mike Aylott Halifax Harriers M  46 43 98 of 615 279 
David Perkins Steel City Striders M35  46 47 100 of 615 280 21 
Lorne McNeill Baildon Runners M40  46 51 101 of 615 280 
Lindsay Clegg Horsforth Harriers F  46 54 102 of 615 280 
Andy Pagdin Valley Striders M55  46 59 103 of 615 281 
Tahir Akhtar Valley Striders M55  47 06 104 of 615 281 
Peter Butterworth Clayton Le Moors Harriers M60  47 07 105 of 615 282 
Dave Robson Ilkley Harriers M40  47 15 106 of 615 282 
Richard Nixon Saltaire Striders M45  47 19 107 of 615 283 
Chris Carrick Kippax Harriers M35  47 20 108 of 615 283 
Lee Kitching Kippax Harriers M40  47 22 109 of 615 283 
Anna Keys Pudsey Pacers F  47 24 110 of 615 283 15 
Geoffrey Baggaley Skyrac Athletic Club M55  47 28 111 of 615 284 
Andrew Byram Dewsbury Road Runners M40  47 48 113 of 615 286 
Joe Steele Kirkstall Harriers M40  47 55 114 of 615 286 
Christopher Gill St Theresas M65  48 02 115 of 615 287 
Niamh Jackson Kirkstall Harriers F35  48 08 116 of 615 288 
Mark David Nidd Valley Road Runners M50  48 09 117 of 615 288 
Lee Greenhalgh Horsforth Harriers M40  48 16 119 of 615 288 
Andrew Price Baildon Runners M  48 26 120 of 615 289 
Tim Broomfield Harrogate Harriers M55  48 27 121 of 615 290 12 
Rebecca Forster Chapel Allerton Runners F  48 29 123 of 615 290 11 
Jimmy Sheldon Hyde Park Harriers M  48 34 124 of 615 290 
Steve Carter Keighley & Craven AC M60  48 36 125 of 615 290 
Josh Murphy Todmorden Harriers M  48 38 126 of 615 291 
John Ward Abbey Runners M60  48 42 127 of 615 291 13 
Jon Laye Abbey Runners M45  48 49 128 of 615 292 
Richard Smart Ackworth Road Runners M  48 53 129 of 615 292 
Darren Barham Pudsey Pacers M  48 56 130 of 615 292 
Steve Hall Dewsbury Road Runners M45  49 01 132 of 615 293 
Sarah Gill Harrogate Harriers F50  49 03 133 of 615 293 
Paul Newton Kirkstall Harriers M40  49 10 135 of 615 294 
Ian Downham Kippax Harriers M45  49 18 138 of 615 295 
Lucy Hewland Horsforth Harriers F35  49 21 139 of 615 295 
Colin Chapman Kirkstall Harriers M45  49 24 141 of 615 295 
David Womersley Hyde Park Harriers M60  49 29 142 of 615 296 
Eleanor Kitchen Bingley Harriers F  49 33 145 of 615 296 
Simon Franklin Fell Dancers Athletic Club M45  49 38 147 of 615 297 
Anthony Owen St Theresas M  49 44 148 of 615 297 
Simon Smith Kirkstall Harriers M45  49 57 150 of 615 299 
Jeremy Frain Wakefield Harriers M45  49 58 151 of 615 299 
Guy Whitmore Todmorden Harriers M45  49 59 152 of 615 299 
Lesley Fisher Burnden Road Runners F55  50 00 153 of 615 299 
Becky Weight Bingley Harriers F55  50 10 155 of 615 300 
James Whittaker Abbey Runners M45  50 13 156 of 615 300 
Marie Hart Horsforth Harriers F55  50 17 158 of 615 301 
John Hutchinson Kirkstall Harriers M65  50 18 159 of 615 301 
Wayne Broadbent Sphinx Athletic Club M35  50 29 161 of 615 302 
Sarah Shanks Valley Striders F  50 31 162 of 615 302 25 
Philip Hirst Ilkley Harriers M55  50 32 163 of 615 302 
Kirsty Allen Baildon Runners F40  50 38 164 of 615 303 
John McCarthy Rothwell Harriers M55  50 41 165 of 615 303 
Dan Oxtoby Harrogate Harriers M40  50 43 166 of 615 303 
Louise Cazan Valley Striders F35  50 52 169 of 615 304 12 
Mark Gaughan Halifax Harriers M45  50 56 170 of 615 304 
Adrian Leach Ackworth Road Runners M50  51 11 174 of 615 306 
Stuart Gall St Theresas M35  51 20 176 of 615 307 25 
David Tolson Red Rose Road Runners M55  51 21 177 of 615 307 
Nigel Shaw Baildon Runners M50  51 23 179 of 615 307 25 
Aileen Baldwin Stainland Lions F60  51 25 180 of 615 307 
Martin Love Saltaire Striders M50  51 27 182 of 615 307 
Richard Thomas Kirkstall Harriers M50  51 30 183 of 615 308 10 
Anthony Riley Pudsey Pacers M  51 32 184 of 615 308 
Garry Leedham Pudsey Pacers M35  51 58 187 of 615 311 11 
Lucy Churm Kirkstall Harriers F35  52 03 188 of 615 311 
Philippa Barnes Chapel Allerton Runners F35  52 11 191 of 615 312 
William Overton Pudsey Pacers M60  52 13 193 of 615 312 12 
Helen Fay Stainland Lions F50  52 15 194 of 615 312 16 
Alison Boyle Baildon Runners F35  52 20 195 of 615 313 
Catherine Milner Baildon Runners F  52 22 197 of 615 313 
Ian Griffiths Horsforth Harriers M35  52 23 198 of 615 313 
Sarah Morley St Theresas F35  52 24 199 of 615 313 
Mark Smith Pudsey Pacers M45  52 28 200 of 615 314 
Malcolm Denison Kirkstall Harriers M50  52 30 201 of 615 314 
Nina Batt Wetherby Runners F  52 39 203 of 615 315 
Kevin Murphy Harrogate Harriers M55  52 42 204 of 615 315 
Will Worboys Ilkley Harriers M35  52 52 206 of 615 316 
Paul Cruthers Todmorden Harriers M50  53 01 208 of 615 317 25 
Kevin Watson Horsforth Harriers M65  53 05 209 of 615 317 
Nick Hewland Horsforth Harriers M35  53 09 210 of 615 318 
Neil Bloor Ilkley Harriers M45  53 18 213 of 615 319 
Eriks Zvaigzne Otley Athletic Club M60  53 20 215 of 615 319 
Rebecca Langdon Baildon Runners F35  53 21 216 of 615 319 
Hannah Partner Ilkley Harriers F  53 22 217 of 615 319 
Wanda MacDonald St Theresas F50  53 23 219 of 615 319 
Keith Park Horsforth Harriers M55  53 27 220 of 615 319 
Reena Mistry Eccleshill Road Runners F  53 32 222 of 615 320 
Ruth Dorrington Abbey Runners F45  53 36 223 of 615 320 
Nicola Lee Otley Athletic Club F35  53 37 224 of 615 320 
Melanie West Baildon Runners F40  53 39 225 of 615 321 12 
Tom Mason Hyde Park Harriers M  53 41 227 of 615 321 
Tracy Foy Saltaire Striders F45  53 42 228 of 615 321 10 
John Hussey Valley Striders M65  53 43 229 of 615 321 
David Burom Pudsey Pacers M45  54 04 231 of 615 323 
Graeme Brine Rothwell Harriers M45  54 08 233 of 615 324 
John McDonald Trawden Athletic Club M50  54 09 234 of 615 324 
Richard West Wakefield Harriers M55  54 11 235 of 615 324 
Helen Love Saltaire Striders F55  54 26 238 of 615 325 14 
Emma David Nidd Valley Road Runners F50  54 34 239 of 615 326 25 
Alan Couldwell Harrogate Harriers M55  54 37 240 of 615 326 25 
Malcolm Foy Saltaire Striders M50  54 40 242 of 615 327 
John Cooke Tadcaster Harriers M55  54 41 243 of 615 327 
Richard Howarth St Theresas M40  54 43 244 of 615 327 
Adam Broadbent Horsforth Fellandale M  54 46 245 of 615 327 
Sarah Hayes Ilkley Harriers F45  54 47 246 of 615 327 
Adela Reperecki Ilkley Harriers F50  54 51 247 of 615 328 
Steve Wood Horsforth Harriers M60  54 59 250 of 615 329 
Graham Breeze Wharfedale Harriers M70  55 02 251 of 615 329 
Neil Fairburn Baildon Runners M50  55 08 252 of 615 330 
Lisa Holmes Wharfedale Harriers F35  55 10 253 of 615 330 
Mick Hogan Eccleshill Road Runners M50  55 15 256 of 615 330 
Jane Webster Horsforth Harriers F45  55 21 257 of 615 331 14 
Jean Sullivan Ilkley Harriers F45  55 37 259 of 615 332 25 
John Messenger Kippax Harriers M65  55 50 262 of 615 334 
Samantha Harris Valley Striders F  56 00 263 of 615 335 
Jamie Partovi Ilkley Harriers M  56 05 267 of 615 335 
Andrew Byrom Pudsey Pacers M45  56 12 270 of 615 336 
Bob Jackson Valley Striders M60  56 16 272 of 615 336 
Camille Askins Keighley & Craven AC F45  56 21 273 of 615 337 
Neil Midgley Holmfirth Harriers M65  56 26 278 of 615 337 
Peter Brittain Kirkstall Harriers M55  56 28 279 of 615 337 
Jonathan Mason Hyde Park Harriers M  56 34 280 of 615 338 
Sara Elliott Otley Athletic Club F40  56 34 281 of 615 338 
David Mellor St Theresas M40  56 37 284 of 615 338 
Christine Jones Nidd Valley Road Runners F50  56 44 287 of 615 339 
Sharon Meadows Ilkley Harriers F45  56 45 288 of 615 339 
Andy Tams Pudsey Pacers M45  56 46 290 of 615 339 
Richard Blakeley Todmorden Harriers M70  56 47 291 of 615 339 
Richard Cooper St Theresas M35  56 47 292 of 615 339 
Christopher Stanhope Eccleshill Road Runners M50  56 52 293 of 615 340 
Andrew Smithurst Pudsey Pacers M50  56 59 295 of 615 341 15 
Marion Muir Kirkstall Harriers F35  57 01 296 of 615 341 
James Lawlor Baildon Runners M  57 03 297 of 615 341 
Nicholas Rose Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M35  57 09 298 of 615 342 
Neil Holloway Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M40  57 12 299 of 615 342 
Will Buckton Ilkley Harriers M  57 19 301 of 615 343 
Peter Lewis Ilkley Harriers M65  57 26 303 of 615 343 
Emma Rawson Rothwell Harriers F40  57 37 304 of 615 344 23 
Jodie Peary Harrogate Harriers F  57 39 306 of 615 345 25 
M Barnwell Northern Vets M70  57 42 307 of 615 345 
Barney Lerner Saltaire Striders M65  57 43 308 of 615 345 
Allan Johnson Lakeside Lincoln Running Club M60  57 46 309 of 615 345 
Chris Sawyer Valley Striders M55  57 47 310 of 615 345 
Sarah Podesta Airecentre Pacers F40  57 48 311 of 615 345 25 
Fred Jewitt Chapel Allerton Runners M  57 49 312 of 615 346 
Simon Greene Northern Vets M60  57 55 313 of 615 346 
Ian Hartman Baildon Runners M65  57 56 314 of 615 346 
Julie James St Theresas F50  57 57 315 of 615 346 
Joanne Burgess Denby Dale Travellers F40  57 58 316 of 615 346 
Peter McEvoy Denby Dale Travellers M60  58 00 317 of 615 347 
Christopher Hill Airecentre Pacers M60  58 03 318 of 615 347 
James Cook Nidd Valley Road Runners M45  58 03 319 of 615 347 
Ginni Williamson Tamar Trotters F  58 07 320 of 615 347 
Vicky Miller St Theresas F  58 12 321 of 615 348 
James Goddard Baildon Runners M50  58 30 324 of 615 350 
Louise Nash Saltaire Striders F45  58 38 325 of 615 350 
Helen Wilson Todmorden Harriers F50  58 43 326 of 615 351 
Phil Robinson Otley Athletic Club M70  58 44 327 of 615 351 
Paul Winn Holmfirth Harriers M60  58 51 330 of 615 352 
Chloe Glover Stadium Runners F  58 56 332 of 615 352 
Bethany Bloor Ilkley Harriers F  58 58 333 of 615 352 
Paul Glover Kirkstall Harriers M65  59 02 334 of 615 353 
Andrew Kindersides St Theresas M35  59 13 337 of 615 354 
Peter Bates Leeds City Athletic Club M60  59 35 341 of 615 356 
Helen Brant Saltaire Striders F  59 54 344 of 615 358 
Nic Anness Pudsey Pacers F40  59 55 345 of 615 358 
Stephen Gledhill Eccleshill Road Runners M50  59 57 347 of 615 358 
C Connolly-Hall Airecentre Pacers F  59 58 348 of 615 358 
Sandra Warren Kirkstall Harriers F45  59 59 349 of 615 358 
Claire Welling Rounday Runners F45 00 13 351 of 615 360 
Tony Knight Tiptree Road Runners M45 00 14 353 of 615 360 
Lynn Barrett Pudsey Pacers F60 00 20 354 of 615 361 
James Nundy Kirkstall Harriers M35 00 31 357 of 615 362 
Nicky Stevenson Dragons Running Club F40 00 33 359 of 615 362 
Tom Hannah Otley Athletic Club M60 00 34 360 of 615 362 
John Smithurst Bingley Harriers M70 00 37 362 of 615 362 
Paul Sugden Ilkley Harriers M50 00 42 363 of 615 363 
Robert Meadows Ilkley Harriers M45 00 44 364 of 615 363 
Lynne Morris Airecentre Pacers F65 00 48 365 of 615 363 
Chris Everett Eccleshill Road Runners M35 00 57 367 of 615 364 
Rose George Kirkstall Harriers F45 01 02 370 of 615 365 
Elizabeth Willis Abbey Runners F50 01 10 372 of 615 366 
Sara Richard Otley Athletic Club F45 01 15 373 of 615 366 11 
Sarah Skitt Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club F35 01 23 374 of 615 367 
Malcolm Lavery St Theresas M45 01 26 375 of 615 367 
Shevonne McLarnon Kirkstall Harriers F40 01 29 376 of 615 367 25 
Valerie Pell Kippax Harriers F50 01 37 377 of 615 368 
Yasmin Boodhun Holcombe Harriers F 01 44 380 of 615 369 
Sarah Hughan Nidd Valley Road Runners F35 01 48 382 of 615 369 
Petra Bijsterveld Ilkley Harriers F50 01 49 383 of 615 369 14 
Melanie Whitmore Todmorden Harriers F45 01 56 384 of 615 370 
Collette Spencer Kirkstall Harriers F40 02 02 385 of 615 371 
Stephen Wilby Queensbury Running Club M60 02 11 386 of 615 372 
Emily Mattison Halifax Harriers F 02 14 388 of 615 372 25 
Eric Morley Ilkley Harriers M60 02 16 389 of 615 372 
Sue Morley Ilkley Harriers F60 02 18 390 of 615 372 
Lucy Rider Road Runners Club F 02 23 391 of 615 373 
Jenny Manning Nidd Valley Road Runners F40 02 25 392 of 615 373 
Peter Hey Kirkstall Harriers M60 02 28 393 of 615 373 
Paul Durkin Kippax Harriers M50 02 36 394 of 615 374 
Janek Popiolek Pudsey Pacers M55 02 44 397 of 615 375 
Peter Ehrhardt Todmorden Harriers M65 02 56 399 of 615 376 
Karen Kirkbright Dragons Running Club F50 03 03 403 of 615 377 
Peter Shofield Knavesmire Harriers M65 03 08 405 of 615 377 
Rachel Jovanovic Airecentre Pacers F 03 10 407 of 615 378 
Amanda Newham Ilkley Harriers F45 03 17 408 of 615 378 
Phil Pearsons Unattached M50 03 24 409 of 615 378 
Julie Elmes Ilkley Harriers F45 03 38 411 of 615 380 
Amanda Connolly Airecentre Pacers F45 03 43 412 of 615 381 
Hilda Coulsey Ilkley Harriers F60 03 46 414 of 615 381 
Kath Owen Chapel Allerton Runners F35 03 52 415 of 615 382 
Dave Pearson Burnden Road Runners M60 04 07 417 of 615 383 
Andrea Stevenson Dragons Running Club F50 04 08 418 of 615 383 
Violet Gill St Theresas F50 04 10 419 of 615 383 
Linda Durkin Kippax Harriers F50 04 11 420 of 615 384 
Gillian Jago Eccleshill Road Runners F35 04 11 421 of 615 384 
Rebecca Ventress Nidd Valley Road Runners F35 04 12 422 of 615 384 25 
Paul Armitage Stainland Lions M50 04 33 425 of 615 386 
Ann Smith Keighley & Craven AC F55 04 36 426 of 615 386 
Daniel Limb Penistone Footpath Runners M 04 39 427 of 615 386 
Rebecca Hattrell St Theresas F 04 43 428 of 615 387 
Robin Martin St Theresas M40 04 48 430 of 615 387 
Claire Laycock Horsforth Harriers F35 05 19 439 of 615 390 
Stacey Ledger St Theresas F35 05 31 441 of 615 392 
Melissa Stead Pudsey Pacers F35 05 35 444 of 615 392 
Lynda Parkinson Dragons Running Club F35 05 38 445 of 615 392 
Sean O'Halloran Otley Athletic Club M35 05 43 446 of 615 393 
Mick Liversidge Pudsey Pacers M45 05 47 447 of 615 393 
David Wilson Todmorden Harriers M55 05 49 448 of 615 393 
Amanda Bellwood Saltaire Striders F35 06 05 451 of 615 395 
Rachel Smith Horsforth Harriers F 06 15 455 of 615 396 
Margaret Fletcher UK Net Runners F45 06 18 456 of 615 396 
Jemma Roe Kirkstall Harriers F 06 37 458 of 615 398 
Diane Gill Dragons Running Club F50 06 47 461 of 615 399 
Louise Dell'Amico Saltaire Striders F35 06 59 463 of 615 400 
Jane Hill Nidd Valley Road Runners F40 07 04 465 of 615 401 
Andrea Willbond Dragons Running Club F65 07 06 467 of 615 401 
Jeannette Denning Dragons Running Club F50 07 07 468 of 615 401 
Wane Law Stadium Runners M40 07 16 470 of 615 402 
Sue Williamson Ilkley Harriers F50 07 18 472 of 615 402 
Joanne Loftus St Theresas F40 07 26 473 of 615 403 
Andrew Gardner St Theresas M60 07 36 476 of 615 404 
Julie Toman Clayton Le Moors Harriers F45 07 39 477 of 615 404 
Stella Cross Abbey Runners F55 07 42 478 of 615 405 
Suzanne Hague Saltaire Striders F50 07 48 480 of 615 405 
Emma Milnes Airecentre Pacers F 07 53 481 of 615 406 
Lisa Belford-McDowel St Theresas F40 07 59 483 of 615 406 
Nikki Hill Stadium Runners F 08 20 484 of 615 408 
Zoe Dooley Dragons Running Club F40 08 31 485 of 615 409 
Daniel Waas Hyde Park Harriers M 08 31 487 of 615 409 
Janet Glynn Hyde Park Harriers F40 08 35 489 of 615 410 
Rhianna Rose Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club F 08 54 491 of 615 412 
Tracey Parsons St Theresas F45 08 55 492 of 615 412 
Phillippa Moorse Nidd Valley Road Runners F35 09 00 495 of 615 412 
Christopher Jamieson Esk Valley Fell Club M55 09 07 497 of 615 413 
Karen Downham Kippax Harriers F50 09 19 501 of 615 414 
Brenda Ingleson Dragons Running Club F50 09 21 502 of 615 414 
Melvyn Burton Crossgates Harriers M60 10 10 508 of 615 419 
Jane Oughton Abbey Runners F55 10 24 509 of 615 421 
Sonia Rundle St Theresas F 10 40 510 of 615 422 
Nicola Forwood Hyde Park Harriers F 10 48 513 of 615 423 
Lesley Lavery St Theresas F45 11 06 516 of 615 425 
Mark Walker Saltaire Striders M50 11 08 517 of 615 425 
Maureen Coffey Valley Striders F65 11 09 518 of 615 425 
Victoria Taylor Hyde Park Harriers F 11 14 520 of 615 426 
Michelle Smith Nidd Valley Road Runners F45 11 15 521 of 615 426 
Mary Liversidge Pudsey Pacers F45 11 28 524 of 615 427 
Deborah Fraites Valley Striders F50 11 48 526 of 615 429 10 
Richard Edwards Hyde Park Harriers M35 11 49 527 of 615 429 
Jude Jackson St Theresas M 11 59 528 of 615 430 
Sara Jackson St Theresas F 11 59 529 of 615 430 
Aimi Blueman Nidd Valley Road Runners F40 12 00 530 of 615 430 12 
Michael Mason Hyde Park Harriers M50 12 20 535 of 615 432 
Linda Braham Airecentre Pacers F55 12 30 536 of 615 433 
Linda Carey Baildon Runners F55 12 36 537 of 615 434 
Caroline Bradley Dragons Running Club F50 12 38 538 of 615 434 
Sue Milnes Airecentre Pacers F50 12 41 539 of 615 434 
Elinor Newhouse Baildon Runners F60 12 59 541 of 615 436 
Alastair White Abbey Runners M50 13 23 545 of 615 439 
Lorna Nixon Saltaire Striders F40 13 29 546 of 615 439 
Myra Wells Todmorden Harriers F50 13 33 547 of 615 440 
Elizabeth Swinney Dragons Running Club F40 13 54 548 of 615 442 
Jill Buckley Kirkstall Harriers F35 14 12 552 of 615 443 
Rachel Whitaker Todmorden Harriers F40 14 26 554 of 615 445 
Andrea Price Knaresborough Striders F45 14 39 556 of 615 446 
Michelle Smale St Theresas F50 14 48 557 of 615 447 
Dawn Hogan Eccleshill Road Runners F45 15 35 567 of 615 452 
Matthew Lucock Harrogate Harriers M 15 42 568 of 615 452 
Grant Cooper Spenborough & District AC M45 15 47 569 of 615 453 
Sharon Cooper Roberttown Road Runners F40 15 47 570 of 615 453 
Michelle Dinsdale Nidd Valley Road Runners F40 16 26 575 of 615 457 
Peter Yates Rothwell Harriers M65 16 27 577 of 615 457 
Samantha Broome Kirkstall Harriers F 16 32 579 of 615 457 
Dawn Richardson Knaresborough Striders F50 16 38 581 of 615 458 
Liz Hutchinson Saltaire Striders F35 17 49 586 of 615 465 
Sam Black Abbey Runners M65 23 33 604 of 615 499 
Teri Rose Saltaire Striders F45 24 04 606 of 615 502 
Gemma Rathbone Kirkstall Harriers F 24 38 607 of 615 506 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=2886&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2019