Results for Oakwell Hall Park Run on the 4th Apr 2015
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
John Mason Dewsbury Road Runners M50  18 38 1 of 127 236 
Lee Dickinson Unattached M  20 17 2 of 127 256 
Faye Beckett Wakefield Harriers F  20 37 3 of 127 261 
Jordan Baldwin Unattached M  21 15 4 of 127 268 
Darren Wake Spenborough & District AC M35  21 24 5 of 127 271 
Wayne Lister Unattached M  21 36 6 of 127 273 
Max Metcalfe Rothwell Harriers M  21 40 7 of 127 274 
Harry Brackenridge Spenborough & District AC M  21 44 8 of 127 275 
Mark Lister Unattached M50  21 45 9 of 127 275 
Steven Thackray Unattached M35  21 59 10 of 127 277 
Andrew Miller Unattached M  22 17 11 of 127 281 
Jason Jagger Unattached M40  22 31 12 of 127 284 
Nicky Best Unattached M40  22 46 13 of 127 287 
Dan Gardner Unattached M  22 56 14 of 127 290 
Luke Hampshire Unattached M  23 04 15 of 127 291 
Amanda Sterling Keighley & Craven AC F45  23 09 16 of 127 293 14 
Andrew Stell Red Rose Road Runners M40  23 17 17 of 127 294 
Andrew Noble Wakefield Triathlon M35  23 23 18 of 127 296 
Richard Fennell Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M45  23 29 19 of 127 297 
Connor Winham Unattached M  23 31 20 of 127 297 
Richard Beckett Unattached M45  23 38 21 of 127 298 
Ben Hardill Hursley Running Club M35  23 43 22 of 127 300 
Andrew Coles Unattached M35  23 46 23 of 127 300 
Janet King Unattached M60  24 08 24 of 127 305 
Sarah Longstaffe Unattached F  24 23 25 of 127 308 
Lee Dolman Spenborough & District AC M45  24 34 26 of 127 311 
Clare Smallwood Keighley & Craven AC F45  24 40 27 of 127 312 
Claire Welling Rounday Runners F45  25 10 28 of 127 318 
Ian Jessop UK Net Runners M50  25 28 32 of 127 322 
Dennis Punter Leeds City Athletic Club M60  25 30 33 of 127 322 
Neil Barker Spenborough & District AC M45  25 36 34 of 127 324 
Kevin Sutcliffe Unattached M50  26 34 44 of 127 335 
Jean O'Connor Unattached F  26 41 46 of 127 337 
Joanne Pratt Rothwell Harriers F45  26 55 48 of 127 340 
Graham Hawden Rothwell Harriers M50  26 56 49 of 127 341 
Lynn Metcalfe Rothwell Harriers F45  27 11 51 of 127 344 
Emily Jordan Holmfirth Harriers F35  28 26 60 of 127 360 
Mark Sawyer Sweatshop Running Community M50  29 01 64 of 127 366 
Claire Dearie Dewsbury Road Runners F40  29 27 69 of 127 372 
Michelle Dare Pudsey Pacers F50  29 40 70 of 127 375 
Sienna Haynes Spenborough & District AC F  29 50 72 of 127 377 
Paula Stell Red Rose Road Runners F40  30 13 74 of 127 382 
Julie Newsome Roberttown Road Runners F45  31 22 80 of 127 397 
Katie Jones Pudsey Pacers F  32 16 85 of 127 408 
Charlotte Sutcliffe Unattached F  33 07 90 of 127 418 
Andrew Palmer Unattached M45  34 07 94 of 127 431 
Colin Watson Dewsbury Road Runners M70  34 37 98 of 127 438 
Mark Appleton Unattached M45  34 38 99 of 127 437 
Julie Palmer Unattached F45  35 12 101 of 127 445 
Joanna Holmes Roberttown Road Runners F35  36 10 106 of 127 457 
Maria Rhodes Queensbury Running Club F  37 07 114 of 127 469 
Graham Trueman Dewsbury Road Runners M35  37 47 116 of 127 478 
Lynsey Teggart Pudsey Runners F35  48 04 127 of 127 607 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=2883&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Home | News | Membership | Calendar | Events | Results | Rankings | Dewsbury 10k | X Country | Flat Cap 5 | Newsletter | Club Kit | Club Colours | Gallery | Profiles | Club Runs | About Us | Contact Us | Bob Graham Round

Version 4.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2021