Results for Oakwell Hall Park Run on the 28th Mar 2015
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Tom Dart Spenborough & District AC M  17 47 1 of 102 222 15 
John Mason Dewsbury Road Runners M50  18 42 2 of 102 234 
John Broom Barnsley Athletic Club M45  19 13 3 of 102 240 
Paul Miller Kirkstall Harriers M  19 49 4 of 102 247 
Anthony Waring Unattached M45  20 22 5 of 102 254 
Jonathan Ridge Denby Dale Travellers M35  20 31 6 of 102 256 
Lee Dickinson Unattached M  20 52 7 of 102 260 
Christine Baldwin Unattached M45  21 08 8 of 102 263 
James Khan Spenborough & District AC M  21 32 9 of 102 269 
Andy Green Pudsey Pacers M  21 48 10 of 102 272 11 
John Hughes Roberttown Road Runners M40  22 03 11 of 102 275 
Mark Lister Unattached M50  22 07 12 of 102 276 
Simon Duff Unattached M  22 23 13 of 102 279 
Mick Collinson Denby Dale Travellers M55  22 30 14 of 102 281 
David Brooke Wakefield Harriers M40  23 00 15 of 102 287 
John Hirst Unattached M45  23 09 16 of 102 289 
Dawn Broom Barnsley Athletic Club F50  23 17 17 of 102 291 
Neil Barker Spenborough & District AC M45  23 39 18 of 102 295 
Darren Conquest Unattached M45  23 43 19 of 102 296 
Dominic Patchett Unattached M35  23 50 20 of 102 297 
Mitchell Boocock Pudsey & Bramley M  24 05 21 of 102 301 
Andrew Coles Unattached M35  24 13 22 of 102 302 
Matthew Charles-Sweeting Unattached M  24 20 23 of 102 303 
Lindsay Haynes Unattached F35  24 21 24 of 102 304 
Tracey Wilman Unattached F  24 27 25 of 102 305 
Duncan Abbott Unattached M  24 28 26 of 102 305 
Martin Whitehead Calder Valley Fell Runners M55  25 51 29 of 102 323 
Jonathan O'Hanlon Denby Dale Travellers M50  25 51 30 of 102 323 25 
Jean O'Connor Unattached F  25 56 32 of 102 323 
Nick Allan-Smith Denby Dale Travellers M60  26 09 34 of 102 327 
Jayne Ackroyd Malvern Joggers F45  26 21 37 of 102 329 
Samara Wood Denby Dale Travellers F  27 50 42 of 102 348 
Sienna Haynes Spenborough & District AC F  27 59 43 of 102 349 
Stuart Walton Denby Dale Travellers M65  29 34 53 of 102 369 
Julie Newsome Roberttown Road Runners F45  29 45 55 of 102 372 
Laurie Morse Yorkshire Mountaineering Club M70  31 07 59 of 102 389 
Nick Wagstaff Vocalink Running Club M40  33 06 72 of 102 413 
Samantha Dickinson Denby Dale Travellers F35  33 47 77 of 102 422 
Simon Ellis Denby Dale Travellers M40  34 53 81 of 102 436 
Lynsey Teggart Pudsey Runners F35  38 38 93 of 102 482 
Nicky Best Unattached M40  39 59 95 of 102 499 
Mark Appleton Unattached M45  40 53 96 of 102 510 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=2875&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Home | News | Membership | Calendar | Events | Results | Rankings | Dewsbury 10k | X Country | Flat Cap 5 | Newsletter | Club Kit | Club Colours | Gallery | Profiles | Club Runs | About Us | Contact Us | Bob Graham Round

Version 4.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2021