View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
2315574
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Dentdale 14 Mile Run on the 14th Mar 2015
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Simon Deakin Leeds City Athletic Club M35 18 34 1 of 447 220 
Leigh Nick Horwich Harriers M35 19 12 2 of 447 221 
Paul Coon Derwent Athletic Club M 21 37 3 of 447 228 
Mike Jefferies Billingham Marsh House Harriers M 21 58 4 of 447 229 
Mark Whittington Swinton Running Club M40 24 01 5 of 447 235 
Breton Holdsworth Clayton Le Moors Harriers M40 24 35 6 of 447 237 
Thomas Durcan Derwent Athletic Club M 25 29 7 of 447 239 
Ian Crampton Durham City Harriers M50 25 51 8 of 447 240 
Jonathan Cox Eden Runners M 26 17 9 of 447 241 
Stuart Carroll Royton Road Runners M40 27 12 10 of 447 244 11 
Owen Flage Royton Road Runners M40 27 50 11 of 447 246 
Phil Marsden Royton Road Runners M40 28 05 12 of 447 246 
Andrew Ferguson Unattached M 28 16 13 of 447 246 
David Stoneman Skyrac Athletic Club M35 28 20 14 of 447 247 
Saul Muldoon Stadium Runners M40 28 25 15 of 447 247 
Matthew Turner Unattached M 28 30 16 of 447 247 
Alan Baxter Dumfries Running Club M40 28 42 17 of 447 248 
Joasia Zakrzewski Dumfries Running Club F35 29 17 18 of 447 250 
Neil Maloney Skipton Athletic Club M40 29 47 20 of 447 251 11 
David McBride Royton Road Runners M40 29 56 21 of 447 252 12 
Jonny Cartwright Stadium Runners M45 30 41 23 of 447 254 
Gary Dover Hoad Hill Harriers M50 30 50 24 of 447 254 16 
Kevin Conchar Dumfries Running Club M40 31 10 25 of 447 255 
Michael Greener Milton Keynes AC M 31 12 26 of 447 255 
Tom Booth West Cheshire Athletic Club M 31 31 27 of 447 256 
Guy Whatmore Wetherby Runners M 31 50 28 of 447 257 
Tom Annable Vale Royal Athletic Club M50 32 00 29 of 447 257 
David Emanuel Royton Road Runners M50 32 08 30 of 447 258 20 
Myerscough Steve Wesham Road Runners M40 32 46 31 of 447 259 
Paul Miller Kirkstall Harriers M 32 58 32 of 447 260 
Shane Reading Royton Road Runners M40 33 02 33 of 447 260 10 
Alistair Hanna Howgill Harriers M 33 04 34 of 447 260 
Ben Smith Unattached M35 33 06 35 of 447 260 
Heid Dent Howgill Harriers F 33 11 36 of 447 261 
Gregory Callaghan Liverpool Pembroke & Sefton H&AC M50 33 22 37 of 447 261 
John Purslow Kendal Athletic Club M45 33 57 38 of 447 263 
Peter Cruse Lytham St Annes Running Club M50 34 13 39 of 447 263 10 
David Collins Wigan Harriers M50 34 31 40 of 447 264 
Graeme Cross Dumfries Running Club M45 34 38 41 of 447 265 
Robert Olliver Vale Royal Athletic Club M35 34 42 42 of 447 265 
Kevin McCaig Dumfries Running Club M 35 07 43 of 447 266 
Andy Meskimmon Dewsbury Road Runners M50 35 14 44 of 447 266 
William Thomson Unattached M 35 18 45 of 447 266 
Ian Sutcliffe Stadium Runners M40 35 55 47 of 447 268 
Simon Couchman Fylde Coast Runners M35 36 28 48 of 447 270 
Richard Jones Garstang Running Club M35 36 40 49 of 447 270 
Dick Gorst Howgill Harriers M45 37 08 50 of 447 272 
Paul Gregory Wesham Road Runners M35 37 29 51 of 447 273 
Ian Dale Royton Road Runners M50 37 43 52 of 447 273 
Brian Martin Quakers Running Club M55 37 48 53 of 447 274 21 
Paula Irons Black Combe Runners F35 37 52 54 of 447 274 
Neil Brock Royton Road Runners M50 37 59 55 of 447 274 25 
Sandy Shankland Dumfries Running Club M55 38 07 56 of 447 274 
Jayne Taylor Wigan Harriers F50 38 29 57 of 447 275 
Carl Heron Queensbury Running Club M50 38 43 58 of 447 276 
Grant Glendinning Broxbourne Runners M40 38 56 59 of 447 277 
Michael Thompson Quakers Running Club M40 39 02 60 of 447 277 
Bernard Goodwin Royton Road Runners M45 39 05 61 of 447 277 13 
Jonathan Poirrette Serpentine Running Club M50 39 07 62 of 447 277 
Robert Buchanan Stadium Runners M35 39 10 63 of 447 277 
Jacqueline Keavney Swaledale Road Runners F45 39 12 64 of 447 277 14 
Paul Smith Valley Striders M40 39 20 65 of 447 278 
Steven Taylor Unattached M 39 23 66 of 447 277 
Simon Purll Unattached M40 39 34 67 of 447 278 
Katherine Hackett Quakers Running Club F35 39 53 68 of 447 279 
Martin Randall Swaledale Road Runners M40 40 06 69 of 447 280 13 
Samantha Ayers Keswick Athletic Club F40 40 09 70 of 447 280 
Stephen Taylor Unattached M45 40 11 71 of 447 280 
Mark Ashby Southport Waterloo AC M55 40 25 72 of 447 281 
Martin Fillingham Saltaire Striders M40 40 48 73 of 447 282 
Kirsty White Royton Road Runners F40 40 51 74 of 447 282 23 
George Royston-Bishop Derwent Athletic Club M 41 05 75 of 447 283 
Dale Chapman Quakers Running Club M 41 44 76 of 447 285 
Shaun Armstrong Unattached M 41 47 77 of 447 284 
Mark Jordan Harrogate Harriers M60 41 51 78 of 447 285 
Adam Moger Unattached M35 41 52 79 of 447 284 
Jane Reedy Unattached F35 41 58 80 of 447 285 
Martin Page Stadium Runners M35 42 05 81 of 447 285 
Jon Sear Lancaster & Morecambe AC M40 42 23 82 of 447 286 
Andy Phillips Canterbury Harriers M50 42 26 83 of 447 286 
Viv Winter Unattached F45 42 30 84 of 447 286 
Stephen Whitaker Clayton Le Moors Harriers M50 42 40 85 of 447 287 
Robert Danson Wesham Road Runners M 42 46 86 of 447 287 
Andrew Wicks Abbey Runners M50 43 05 87 of 447 288 25 
Jakey Adams Unattached M 43 10 88 of 447 288 
Ian McDougall Cumberland Athletic M50 43 14 89 of 447 289 
Gary Wilks Ripon Runners M40 43 19 90 of 447 289 17 
Niamh Jackson Kirkstall Harriers F35 43 25 91 of 447 289 
Lucy Stobbart Cumberland Athletic F 43 27 92 of 447 289 
David Miller Stadium Runners M 43 35 93 of 447 290 
Shaun Thompson Evenwood Road Runners M45 43 39 94 of 447 290 
Paul Grindley Unattached M50 43 40 95 of 447 289 
Nick Rhodes Unattached M45 43 44 96 of 447 290 
Stephen Mohan Dumfries Running Club M50 43 50 97 of 447 290 
Shaun Cavanagh Unattached M50 43 55 98 of 447 290 
Cameron Toal-Lim Unattached M 44 21 99 of 447 291 
Richard Millener Cumberland Athletic M 44 30 100 of 447 292 
Daniel Stocks Bentham Beagles Running Club M35 44 32 101 of 447 292 
David Hallam London Heathside AC M45 44 36 102 of 447 293 
Dean Fawcett Unattached M40 44 39 103 of 447 292 
Paul Cafferty Unattached M40 44 41 104 of 447 292 
Matthew Kilburn Royton Road Runners M45 45 04 105 of 447 294 
Ann-marie Bulcock Skipton Athletic Club F45 45 16 106 of 447 294 
Sian Finlay Dumfries Running Club F45 45 22 107 of 447 295 
Rob Dent Quakers Running Club M 45 25 108 of 447 295 
Malcolm Wyllie Unattached M45 45 28 109 of 447 294 
Jordan Archer Unattached M 45 38 110 of 447 295 
Paul Farren Bentham Beagles Running Club M50 45 44 111 of 447 296 
Geoffrey Chapman Eden Runners M45 45 49 112 of 447 296 
Emma Wood Howgill Harriers F 46 03 113 of 447 297 
Bryony Baron Unattached M 46 10 114 of 447 296 
Rachel Cullen Stainland Lions F35 46 23 115 of 447 298 
Peter Milligan Cumberland Athletic M 46 29 116 of 447 298 
Gavin Dodd Stainland Lions M40 46 43 117 of 447 298 
Christophe Menand Unattached M45 46 48 118 of 447 298 
Howard Dracup Unattached M 46 57 119 of 447 299 
Derek Oliver Ilkley Harriers M50 47 23 120 of 447 300 
Colin Green Royton Road Runners M40 47 27 121 of 447 300 
Phil Clarke Quakers Running Club M60 47 40 122 of 447 301 
David Barnes Darwen Dashers M50 47 48 123 of 447 301 
Mark David Nidd Valley Road Runners M50 48 04 124 of 447 302 
Tim Broomfield Harrogate Harriers M55 48 07 125 of 447 302 
Steven Melling Unattached M55 48 10 126 of 447 302 
Tony McAndrew Royton Road Runners M35 48 13 127 of 447 303 
Chris Fry Unattached M35 48 26 128 of 447 303 
Louise Trainor Quakers Running Club F40 48 35 129 of 447 304 
Joel White Unattached M 48 48 130 of 447 304 
Errick Hannah Cumberland Athletic M55 48 53 131 of 447 304 
Richard Fiddling Royton Road Runners M 48 59 132 of 447 305 
Craig Wilkinson Blackburn Road Runners M45 49 11 133 of 447 305 
Michael Graham Low Fell Running Club M50 49 14 134 of 447 305 
Andrew Sumner Unattached M45 49 17 135 of 447 305 
Rochelle Evans Royton Road Runners F40 49 23 136 of 447 306 25 
Ewew Estill Eden Runners M40 49 26 137 of 447 306 
Simon Childs Harrogate Harriers M45 49 33 138 of 447 306 
Kevin Lusk Stadium Runners M55 49 44 139 of 447 307 
Andrew Pigg Stadium Runners M50 49 48 140 of 447 307 
Alistair Duff Harrogate Harriers M45 49 54 141 of 447 307 
Debbie Fiddling Royton Road Runners F 50 00 142 of 447 308 
Andy Schofield Royton Road Runners M45 50 18 143 of 447 308 
Craig Whiteside Motherwell Athletics Club M60 50 32 144 of 447 309 
Huw Johnson Unattached M45 51 20 145 of 447 311 
Nolan Tucker Unattached M35 51 25 146 of 447 311 
Terence Thomson Unattached M60 51 30 147 of 447 311 
Jason Keast Royton Road Runners M45 51 33 148 of 447 312 
David Cain Cumberland Athletic M55 51 40 149 of 447 312 
John Greener Milton Keynes AC M45 51 44 150 of 447 312 
Stephen Lowis Unattached M35 51 55 151 of 447 312 
Adele Roche Howgill Harriers F50 52 03 152 of 447 313 
David Rice Keswick Athletic Club M40 52 07 153 of 447 314 
Helen Coutie Horsforth Harriers F45 52 13 154 of 447 314 
Joanne McLeod Hoad Hill Harriers F45 52 18 155 of 447 314 
Ella Towers Unattached F45 52 36 156 of 447 314 
Jan King Unattached M60 52 40 157 of 447 315 
Anna Cunningham Unattached F 52 46 158 of 447 315 
Bridget Hughes Stadium Runners F55 52 57 159 of 447 316 
Gary Tebbutt Pocklington Runners M55 53 01 160 of 447 316 
Shane Stobbart Unattached M 53 04 161 of 447 316 
Dave Thompson Quakers Running Club M60 53 08 162 of 447 316 
Emma David Nidd Valley Road Runners F50 53 10 163 of 447 316 
David Freer Royton Road Runners M45 53 17 164 of 447 317 
Garry Brownbridge Abbey Runners M55 53 20 165 of 447 317 11 
Jane Augsburger Royton Road Runners F 53 21 166 of 447 317 
Ashleigh Grailey Unattached F 53 23 167 of 447 317 
Philip Hurst Unattached M35 53 29 168 of 447 317 
Colin Rathbone Vale Royal Athletic Club M70 53 38 169 of 447 318 
Goffe James Black Combe Runners M 53 41 170 of 447 318 
Deborah Shaw Royton Road Runners F50 53 45 171 of 447 318 
John Cottam Stadium Runners M55 53 59 172 of 447 319 
Ian Wilson Cumberland Athletic M 54 03 173 of 447 319 
Daniel Jephcott Harlow Running Club M 54 10 174 of 447 319 
John Oakey Eden Runners M40 54 14 175 of 447 319 
Ali Clark Unattached F35 54 20 176 of 447 319 
Siobhan Brewer Keswick Athletic Club F40 54 33 177 of 447 320 
Julia Atkinson-Tait Sedgefield Harriers Running Club F45 54 35 178 of 447 320 
John Trevett Unattached M55 54 38 179 of 447 320 
Dan Simmons Harrogate Harriers M50 54 51 180 of 447 321 
Anneke Imeson Ripon Runners F35 54 54 181 of 447 321 12 
Helen Hoyle Barnet District Athletic Club F45 54 56 182 of 447 321 
Simon McCudden Ripon Runners M50 55 00 183 of 447 322 
Iain Mount Unattached M35 55 02 184 of 447 321 
Laura Walters Royton Road Runners F 55 06 185 of 447 322 
Stewart Jones Royton Road Runners M40 55 15 186 of 447 322 
Debbie Dennison Wetherby Runners F50 55 18 187 of 447 322 11 
Paul Quinn Hoad Hill Harriers M45 55 23 188 of 447 323 
Mercedes Nevado Horsforth Harriers F40 55 32 189 of 447 323 
James Stuart-Mills Ripon Runners M45 55 51 190 of 447 324 
Mark Davies Stadium Runners M55 55 53 191 of 447 324 
Ruth Thompson Stadium Runners F35 55 54 192 of 447 324 
Darren Earnshaw Stadium Runners M35 55 56 193 of 447 324 11 
Peter Hill Dumfries Running Club M60 55 59 194 of 447 324 
Matthew Smith Unattached M40 56 01 195 of 447 324 
Newton Helen Kendal Athletic Club F35 56 03 196 of 447 325 
Wendy Colling Unattached F50 56 05 197 of 447 324 
Martin Browne Abbey Runners M50 56 06 198 of 447 325 
Rod Collier Unattached M40 56 10 199 of 447 324 
Kevin May Howgill Harriers M50 56 14 200 of 447 325 
Valerie Kilburn Royton Road Runners F45 56 17 201 of 447 325 17 
Kirsty Simcox Royton Road Runners F 56 23 202 of 447 325 
Tawnia Norman Royton Road Runners F 56 25 203 of 447 326 
Phil Mason Howgill Harriers M40 56 32 204 of 447 326 
Toby Eastaugh Harrogate Harriers M50 56 34 205 of 447 326 
Robert Boughen Unattached M45 56 36 206 of 447 326 
Howard Buckingham Stocksfield Striders M40 57 02 207 of 447 327 
Craig Thompson Stocksfield Striders M 57 03 208 of 447 327 
David Burton Keswick Athletic Club M55 57 05 209 of 447 327 
Andrew Kyle Unattached M35 57 07 210 of 447 327 
Alan Bray Teesdale Athletic Club M65 57 18 211 of 447 328 
Simon Howard Royton Road Runners M40 57 23 212 of 447 328 25 
Sharon Bullock Kendal Athletic Club F35 57 26 213 of 447 328 
John Harpham Unattached M40 57 28 214 of 447 328 
Fraser Kerr Unattached M45 57 35 215 of 447 328 
Colin Tiernan Unattached M50 57 37 216 of 447 328 
Philip Sagar Unattached M45 57 39 217 of 447 329 
Harry Godson Bentham Beagles Running Club M40 57 47 218 of 447 329 
James Carter Tadcaster Harriers M45 57 50 219 of 447 330 
Amy Oatway Stadium Runners F 57 53 220 of 447 330 
Michael Oliver Quakers Running Club M45 57 58 221 of 447 330 
Ross Sedgwick Unattached M 58 07 222 of 447 330 
Debbie Bland Baildon Runners F60 58 14 223 of 447 331 
Paul Hopkinson Unattached M55 58 17 224 of 447 330 
Susan Cain Cumberland Athletic F55 58 19 225 of 447 331 
Liam O'Loughlin Unattached M 58 22 226 of 447 331 
Steve Lowndes Unattached M40 58 38 227 of 447 331 
Glyn Taylor Unattached M45 58 46 228 of 447 332 
Stuart Brown Royton Road Runners M50 58 51 229 of 447 332 
Chris Jones Hyde Park Harriers M55 58 54 230 of 447 333 
John Edmondson Kendal Athletic Club M60 59 09 231 of 447 333 
Steve Bateman Kendal Athletic Club M55 59 11 232 of 447 333 
Si Cummins Howgill Harriers M45 59 13 233 of 447 333 
Jenny Wade Unattached F 59 26 234 of 447 334 
Malcolm Sygrove Elvet Striders M45 59 33 235 of 447 334 
Philip Young Saltwell Harriers M45 59 35 236 of 447 334 
Amy Copland Bentham Beagles Running Club F 59 45 237 of 447 335 
Mo Kelly Howgill Harriers F35 00 09 238 of 447 336 
Ray Williams Royton Road Runners M45 00 24 239 of 447 337 
Dan Greenwood Keighley & Craven AC M 00 31 240 of 447 337 
Paul Dennison Wetherby Runners M50 00 39 241 of 447 337 
Nicholas Armstrong Bentham Beagles Running Club M 00 50 242 of 447 338 
Laurence Lennon Abbey Runners M55 00 56 243 of 447 338 20 
Dale Wilson Unattached M 00 59 244 of 447 338 
Tracey Owen Cumberland Athletic F35 01 02 245 of 447 338 
Sadie McKeand Unattached F40 01 04 246 of 447 338 
Stuart Pyne Cumberland Athletic M 01 05 247 of 447 339 
Sheila Parker Unattached F55 01 21 248 of 447 339 
Hilary Tucker Abbey Runners F55 01 27 249 of 447 340 
Viv Samuelson Swinton Running Club F35 01 40 250 of 447 340 23 
Louise Dykes Billingham Marsh House Harriers F35 01 44 251 of 447 340 
Carl Lecomber Stadium Runners M55 01 48 252 of 447 341 18 
Terry Roche Howgill Harriers M55 01 56 253 of 447 341 
Yvette Jeal Swinton Running Club F45 01 59 254 of 447 341 
Jayne Roberts Royton Road Runners F 02 15 255 of 447 342 
Phill Hall Quakers Running Club M 02 18 256 of 447 342 
Tim Bennett Unattached M45 02 39 257 of 447 342 
Steven Shaw Royton Road Runners M55 02 45 258 of 447 343 
Stephen Harley Unattached M35 02 48 259 of 447 343 
Mark Colling Unattached M45 02 51 260 of 447 343 
Andree Walker Eden Runners M55 03 05 261 of 447 344 
Dawn McDonald Dumfries Running Club F50 03 09 262 of 447 344 
Rachel Walton Glossopdale Harriers F35 03 14 263 of 447 345 
Alexandra Whapples Vocalink Running Club F 03 18 264 of 447 345 
Sarah Holton Howgill Harriers F40 03 32 265 of 447 345 
Julia King Eden Runners F60 03 36 266 of 447 346 19 
Susan Gallagher Dumfries Running Club F40 03 50 267 of 447 346 
Frank Miller Garstang Running Club M65 04 00 268 of 447 347 
Phil Smith Bentham Beagles Running Club M45 04 03 269 of 447 347 
Rose George Kirkstall Harriers F45 04 08 270 of 447 347 
Jennifer Hopkinson Unattached F45 04 26 271 of 447 347 
Andrew Walmsley Unattached M60 04 36 272 of 447 348 
Helen Schofield Stamford Harriers F35 04 39 273 of 447 349 25 
Andrew Purll Ripon Runners M40 04 52 274 of 447 349 
Suzanne Darke Saddleworth Runners F40 05 04 275 of 447 350 
James Kirkpatrick Skipton Athletic Club M 05 07 276 of 447 350 
James Cook Nidd Valley Road Runners M45 05 11 277 of 447 350 
Sue Bradford Tadcaster Harriers F45 05 13 278 of 447 350 
John Airey Unattached M55 05 16 279 of 447 350 
Leanne Roberts Cumberland Athletic F 05 19 280 of 447 350 
Joseph Walker Cumberland Athletic M65 05 21 281 of 447 351 
Ronald Pogue Unattached M40 05 34 282 of 447 351 
Mark Allitt Selby Striders M 05 44 283 of 447 352 
Peter Mitchell Kendal Athletic Club M65 05 58 284 of 447 352 20 
Phil Walker Unattached M45 06 12 285 of 447 352 
Stephen Aspden Leigh Harriers & Athletic Club M55 06 16 286 of 447 353 
Frankie Skachill Dumfries Running Club M55 06 19 287 of 447 353 
Dan North Stadium Runners M 06 28 288 of 447 354 
Chloe Glover Stadium Runners F 06 39 289 of 447 354 
Mark Gibson Unattached M55 06 50 290 of 447 354 
Peter Murray York Acorn Running Club M45 07 12 291 of 447 356 
Philip Jones Baildon Runners M55 07 17 292 of 447 356 
Christine Hearmon Sedgefield Harriers Running Club F50 07 43 293 of 447 357 
April Corbett Quakers Running Club F45 07 50 294 of 447 357 
Robin Fox Unattached M45 07 56 295 of 447 357 
Trish Cooling Howgill Harriers F50 08 06 296 of 447 358 
Rose Rowson Royton Road Runners F55 08 12 297 of 447 359 
Sandra Warren Kirkstall Harriers F45 08 24 298 of 447 359 
Jon Powell Unattached M 08 33 299 of 447 359 
Terry Morris Bentham Beagles Running Club M45 08 36 300 of 447 360 
Emily Stapleton Lancaster & Morecambe AC F40 08 40 301 of 447 360 19 
Jane Hallam Abbey Runners F50 08 46 302 of 447 360 
Steph Sayles Stadium Runners F40 08 53 303 of 447 360 
Anthony Corbett Quakers Running Club M45 08 58 304 of 447 361 
Jonathan Brown Unattached M50 09 08 305 of 447 361 
Nikki Green Unattached F45 09 19 306 of 447 361 
Mike Perrett London Heathside AC M50 09 22 307 of 447 362 
Peter Lyle Unattached M35 09 26 308 of 447 361 
Kath Owen Chapel Allerton Runners F35 09 36 309 of 447 362 
Laura Nuttall Unattached F 09 41 310 of 447 362 
Mike Lavery Hoad Hill Harriers M60 09 44 311 of 447 363 
Dave Smith Royton Road Runners M55 09 51 312 of 447 363 
Kathryn Sygrove Elvet Striders F45 09 55 313 of 447 363 
Paul Kear Unattached M45 10 01 314 of 447 363 
Sandra Cass Quakers Running Club F50 10 03 315 of 447 364 25 
Richard Payne Quakers Running Club M55 10 06 316 of 447 364 
Paul Craddock Unattached M40 10 08 317 of 447 363 
Catherine Barrett Kirkstall Harriers F35 10 29 318 of 447 365 
Janet McRae Sedgefield Harriers Running Club F50 10 39 319 of 447 365 25 
Stephanie Sharp Fylde Coast Runners F45 11 08 320 of 447 367 
Pam Lund Skipton Athletic Club F50 11 12 321 of 447 367 
Liz Mather Stadium Runners F50 11 37 322 of 447 368 
Alison Andrews Cumberland Athletic F45 11 49 323 of 447 369 
Marl Todd Unattached F50 11 52 324 of 447 368 
Abigail Carter Tadcaster Harriers F 12 00 325 of 447 369 
Elaine Kavanagh Tadcaster Harriers F50 12 02 326 of 447 369 
Fiona Raw Unattached F 12 29 327 of 447 370 
Alister Robson Elvet Striders M40 12 59 328 of 447 372 
Edward Towers Bentham Beagles Running Club M60 13 23 329 of 447 373 
Andrew Tesseyman Airecentre Pacers M50 13 32 330 of 447 373 
David Rayson Abbey Runners M45 13 35 331 of 447 374 
Mike Abbotts Durham City Harriers M65 14 02 332 of 447 375 
Neil Barker Royton Road Runners M50 14 11 333 of 447 375 
Sharron Broadley Stadium Runners F50 14 14 334 of 447 375 
Fiona Willis Stadium Runners F50 14 16 335 of 447 375 
Jacquie Robson Elvet Striders F35 14 18 336 of 447 376 24 
Alan Jones Garstang Running Club M 14 24 337 of 447 376 
Graham Perrin Unattached M45 14 31 338 of 447 376 
Sarah Edwards Cumberland Athletic F45 14 34 339 of 447 376 
Bev Clark Barnsley Harriers F45 14 37 340 of 447 376 
Jeff Clark Barnsley Harriers M45 14 39 341 of 447 377 
Helen Clegg Stadium Runners F35 14 42 342 of 447 377 
Susan Heaney Royton Road Runners F50 14 49 343 of 447 377 
Lynsey Goodyear Unattached F 14 58 344 of 447 377 
Paul Goodyear Unattached M40 15 00 345 of 447 377 
James McGhee Billingham Marsh House Harriers M50 15 12 346 of 447 378 
Ian Howie Durham Triathlon Club M50 15 15 347 of 447 378 
Chris Rose Skipton Athletic Club F60 15 30 348 of 447 379 
Sue Marshall Skipton Athletic Club F50 15 34 349 of 447 379 
Douglas Ball Low Fell Running Club M60 15 39 350 of 447 379 
Mike Gill Blackhill Bounders Running Club M70 15 45 351 of 447 380 
Suzanne Tait North Shields Poly AC F35 15 48 352 of 447 380 
Lakeland Phil Preston Harriers M55 15 50 353 of 447 380 
Debbie Scott Selby Striders F50 15 51 354 of 447 380 
Chris Wilson Dumfries Running Club M35 16 00 355 of 447 380 
Keith Stuart Fetcheveryone Running Club M35 16 05 356 of 447 381 
David Williamson Swinton Running Club M45 16 12 357 of 447 381 
Diane Armstrong Bentham Beagles Running Club F35 16 22 358 of 447 381 
Kate McIntyre Unattached F50 16 27 359 of 447 381 
Carroll Graham Helm Hill Runners M70 16 36 360 of 447 382 
Jill Clark Unattached F45 17 01 361 of 447 383 
Nicholas Stringer Unattached M 17 20 362 of 447 384 
Katherine Brierley Royton Road Runners F40 17 37 363 of 447 385 25 
Emma Latham Unattached F40 17 49 364 of 447 385 
John Bradley Blackpool Wyre Fylde Athletic Club M70 18 02 365 of 447 386 
Paul Shier Swinton Running Club M35 18 27 366 of 447 387 
Mike Doolan Royton Road Runners M60 18 40 367 of 447 388 
Chris I'Anson Ripon Runners M50 18 47 368 of 447 388 
Katy Sinka Unattached F45 18 52 369 of 447 388 
Mark Russell Stocksfield Striders M40 19 06 370 of 447 389 
Jackie Brewerton Stadium Runners F55 19 19 371 of 447 390 
Lisa Smedley Unattached F35 20 04 372 of 447 391 
Lucy Hardiment Unattached F 20 40 373 of 447 393 
Sue Arnott Bentham Beagles Running Club F55 21 17 374 of 447 395 
Kathy Cartledge Bentham Beagles Running Club F70 21 22 375 of 447 395 
Jeanette Whiteside Unattached F50 21 24 376 of 447 395 
Lynn Taylor Abbey Runners F45 21 46 377 of 447 396 
Mandy Beard Swinton Running Club F45 21 50 378 of 447 397 
Nicola Clear Unattached F50 21 59 379 of 447 397 
Amanda Connolly Airecentre Pacers F45 22 04 380 of 447 397 
Peter Sowerby Unattached M50 22 07 381 of 447 397 
Janine McNeill Thornton Cleveleys Running Club F45 22 10 382 of 447 398 
Adie Greenwood Keighley & Craven AC M50 22 17 383 of 447 398 
Patrick Kennedy Royton Road Runners M45 22 25 384 of 447 398 
Stephanie Blemings Gateshead Harriers F 22 30 385 of 447 399 
Nicola Gloyne Blackhill Bounders Running Club F35 22 31 386 of 447 399 
Steve Hart Swinton Running Club M55 22 41 387 of 447 399 
Luke Helmn Unattached M 22 46 388 of 447 399 
Rebecca Fisher Elvet Striders F35 22 51 389 of 447 399 
Richard Hall Elvet Striders M35 22 53 390 of 447 400 
Daniel Metcalfe Unattached M35 23 06 391 of 447 400 
Karen Thrippleton Unattached F50 23 09 392 of 447 400 
Blake Dobson Unattached M50 23 12 393 of 447 400 
Ben Robertson Unattached M40 23 14 394 of 447 400 
Carol Hart Swinton Running Club F50 23 34 395 of 447 401 
Adrienne Postle Abbey Runners F40 23 37 396 of 447 402 
Mike Fawcett Hoad Hill Harriers M65 23 55 397 of 447 402 
Edward Varey Unattached M45 24 04 398 of 447 402 
Gillian Harris Quakers Running Club F45 24 11 399 of 447 403 
Hilary Seward Skipton Athletic Club F50 24 37 400 of 447 404 
Melanie Steventon Skipton Athletic Club F 24 39 401 of 447 405 
David Adams Unattached M50 25 32 402 of 447 406 
Vikki Daniel Kirkstall Harriers F 25 46 403 of 447 408 
Bethan Thomas-Lloyd Kirkstall Harriers F 25 50 404 of 447 408 
Philip Bland Baildon Runners M60 25 53 405 of 447 408 
Jackie Walkom Unattached F45 26 20 406 of 447 409 
Karl Fursey Black Combe Runners M40 26 36 407 of 447 410 
Simon Brass Stadium Runners M35 26 40 408 of 447 410 
Carole Keighley Airecentre Pacers F50 26 48 409 of 447 411 
Sandra Martin Quakers Running Club F50 26 52 410 of 447 411 
Niparun Nessa Royton Road Runners F 27 04 411 of 447 411 
Samantha Davis Unattached F40 27 07 412 of 447 411 
Chris Leese Unattached M60 28 08 413 of 447 414 
Fiona Dixon Quakers Running Club F50 28 13 414 of 447 414 
Carole Williams Vale Royal Athletic Club F60 28 48 415 of 447 416 
Melissa Stead Pudsey Pacers F35 28 59 416 of 447 417 
Mary Freer Royton Road Runners F35 29 02 417 of 447 417 
Robin Richards Unattached M 29 15 418 of 447 417 
Kim Faulkner Stadium Runners F40 29 41 419 of 447 419 
Becky Todd Stadium Runners F 30 04 420 of 447 420 
Margaret Laurie Dumfries Running Club F55 30 23 421 of 447 421 
Martin Scully Unattached M55 30 56 422 of 447 422 
Ann Butcher Bentham Beagles Running Club F70 31 00 423 of 447 422 
Alison Cottam Stadium Runners F55 31 38 424 of 447 424 
Sue Vicary Unattached F50 32 13 425 of 447 425 
Russell Devitt Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers M65 32 23 426 of 447 426 
Geof Alred Unattached M65 32 44 427 of 447 427 
Sheetal Sharma Tyne Bridge Harriers F35 34 13 428 of 447 431 
Eloise Bartlett Royton Road Runners F 34 30 429 of 447 432 25 
John Sweeney Royton Road Runners M40 34 32 430 of 447 432 
Lesley Nelson Fylde Coast Runners F40 34 47 431 of 447 433 
Linda Stapleton Lancaster & Morecambe AC F65 35 06 433 of 447 434 
Ian Hepworth Richmond & Zetland Harriers M65 36 44 434 of 447 438 
Richard Brookes Unattached M65 38 06 435 of 447 442 
Vin Hitchiner Unattached M40 39 49 436 of 447 446 
Jane Tesseyman Airecentre Pacers F45 40 05 437 of 447 448 
Bob Mundy Ripon Runners M60 41 56 438 of 447 453 
Don Stead Pudsey Pacers M70 43 23 439 of 447 457 
Sarah Duell Sedgefield Harriers Running Club F45 43 49 440 of 447 458 
Jude Spracklen Unattached F 44 29 441 of 447 459 
Nacressa Swan Unattached F 44 32 442 of 447 460 
Lynda Morris Bentham Beagles Running Club F45 45 01 443 of 447 461 
Zoe McDonald Bentham Beagles Running Club F40 45 04 444 of 447 462 
Gwen James Thornton Cleveleys Running Club F50 46 09 445 of 447 465 
Penny Moreton Hoad Hill Harriers F 47 27 446 of 447 468 
Alan Prest Quakers Running Club M70 51 13 447 of 447 479 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=2866&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2020