View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
2315619
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Leeds Park Run on the 31st Jan 2015
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Jack Wood Ilkley Harriers M  18 08 1 of 362 229 
Ben Nolan Unattached M  18 31 2 of 362 234 
Andrew Bedford Saltaire Striders M  18 47 3 of 362 237 
Tim Ashelford Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M50  19 05 4 of 362 241 
Anthony Aimon Hyde Park Harriers M  19 17 5 of 362 244 
Owen Hilton Unattached M  19 48 6 of 362 250 
Rich Allen Pudsey Pacers M35  19 51 7 of 362 251 
Mike Gallagher Hyde Park Harriers M  19 58 8 of 362 252 
Daniel Fryett Unattached M  19 59 9 of 362 252 
Simon Gilbody Hyde Park Harriers M45  19 59 10 of 362 253 
Graham Cottam Horsforth Harriers M35  20 09 11 of 362 255 
Scott Watson Hyde Park Harriers M35  20 14 13 of 362 256 
Luke Jones Unattached M  20 29 15 of 362 258 
Chris Smith Hyde Park Harriers M40  20 45 17 of 362 262 
Al Chapman Pudsey Pacers M35  20 49 18 of 362 263 
Roy Huggins Valley Striders M50  20 49 19 of 362 263 
David Wright Achilles Club M40  21 18 22 of 362 269 
Steph Carter Unattached M  21 26 23 of 362 270 
John Featherstone Unattached M40  21 47 24 of 362 275 
Adam Parton Valley Striders M40  21 58 25 of 362 278 
Masalela Gaesenngwe Unattached M  22 01 26 of 362 278 
Ken Fox Hyde Park Harriers M55  22 04 27 of 362 279 
Andy Carter Kirkstall Harriers M50  22 08 28 of 362 280 
Brian Parkinson Bingley Harriers M60  22 10 29 of 362 280 
Morven Wallace Pudsey Pacers M40  22 23 31 of 362 283 
Adam Rhodes Kirkstall Harriers M35  22 33 36 of 362 285 14 
Joe Gilbody Hyde Park Harriers M  22 37 38 of 362 286 
Bernie Hutchinson Kent Athletic Club M55  22 47 40 of 362 288 
Gordon Crawford Hyde Park Harriers M60  22 50 41 of 362 289 
Sue Sunderland Valley Striders F50  23 01 46 of 362 291 16 
Alison Boyle Hyde Park Harriers F35  23 07 49 of 362 292 
David Weed Pudsey Pacers M50  23 08 50 of 362 292 
Rebecca Rogers Hyde Park Harriers F  23 21 56 of 362 295 15 
Finlay Pennington Jog Scotland M  23 48 67 of 362 301 
Ed Sanders Horsforth Harriers M  23 55 69 of 362 302 
Steve Wood Horsforth Harriers M60  23 57 70 of 362 303 
Sandra Foster Pudsey Pacers F  24 08 72 of 362 305 
Andrew Hardaker Pudsey Pacers M45  24 09 73 of 362 305 
Randolph Haggerty Kirkstall Harriers M45  24 10 74 of 362 305 
Richard Fennell Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M45  24 14 77 of 362 306 
Alexander Tye Hyde Park Harriers M  24 36 82 of 362 311 
David Heels Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M50  24 39 84 of 362 312 
Clive Walton Abbey Runners M45  24 51 89 of 362 314 
Adam Moger Kirkstall Harriers M35  24 55 94 of 362 315 
Richard Pellew Pudsey Runners M40  24 59 97 of 362 315 
Paul Jones Hyde Park Harriers M35  25 03 100 of 362 317 
Dawn Parton Valley Striders F40  25 05 101 of 362 317 
Richard Pullan Hyde Park Harriers M55  25 15 104 of 362 319 
Helen Roden Abbey Runners F40  25 16 106 of 362 319 
Freddie Roden Abbey Runners M  25 20 108 of 362 320 
Keira Jones Hyde Park Harriers F  25 24 112 of 362 321 
Shamiso Sisimayi Kirkstall Harriers F  25 28 114 of 362 322 
Claire Huggins Orion Harriers F  25 38 117 of 362 324 
Jeremy Forber Hyde Park Harriers M55  26 07 130 of 362 330 
Jennifer Gridley Leeds University F  26 08 132 of 362 330 
Anna Ashelford Herne Hill Harriers F40  26 22 139 of 362 333 
Ben Hartley Hyde Park Harriers M35  26 26 142 of 362 334 
Megan Parkin Tyne Bridge Harriers F  26 26 143 of 362 334 
Ron Taverner Horsforth Harriers M50  26 35 148 of 362 336 
Mike Webb Hyde Park Harriers M40  26 43 152 of 362 338 
Dominika Malinowska Kirkstall Harriers F  26 51 153 of 362 339 
Hannah Turner Hyde Park Harriers F  26 58 157 of 362 341 
Liga Magdalenoka-Keen Chapel Allerton Runners F35  27 04 161 of 362 342 
Louise Flower Unattached F  27 15 164 of 362 344 
Clare Evans Hyde Park Harriers F  27 28 175 of 362 347 
Angela Johnson Horsforth Harriers F60  27 35 177 of 362 349 
David Harpin Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M60  27 45 180 of 362 351 
Clare Maxwell Hyde Park Harriers F45  27 57 182 of 362 353 
Catherine Gray Horsforth Harriers F55  28 03 184 of 362 354 
Martin Bare Dewsbury Road Runners M50  28 12 186 of 362 356 
Rici Marshall Hyde Park Harriers F  28 13 187 of 362 357 
Malcolm Coles Valley Striders M70  28 53 200 of 362 365 
Alice Davies Lincoln Tri Club F  28 53 202 of 362 365 
Stephen O'Hara Horsforth Harriers M65  29 01 205 of 362 367 
Ken Kaiser Horsforth Harriers M60  29 06 209 of 362 368 
Phil Lindsay Leeds City Athletic Club M60  29 06 211 of 362 368 
Dave Williamson Sweatshop Running Community M45  29 13 212 of 362 369 
Emma Drake Horsforth Harriers F45  29 14 213 of 362 369 
Anna Moger Hyde Park Harriers F35  29 21 215 of 362 371 
John Hayes Hyde Park Harriers M50  29 25 216 of 362 372 
Janet Glynn Hyde Park Harriers F40  29 28 217 of 362 372 
David McGuire Wharfedale Harriers M45  29 29 218 of 362 373 
Peter Scanlon Horsforth Harriers M65  29 33 221 of 362 373 21 
William Collier Rothwell Harriers M  29 43 224 of 362 376 
Hilary Lund Hyde Park Harriers F55  29 51 229 of 362 377 
David Brown Chapel Allerton Runners M50  30 14 233 of 362 382 
Caroline Sanders Hyde Park Harriers F35  30 18 234 of 362 383 
Andrew Brownell-Judd Pudsey Pacers M45  30 18 235 of 362 383 
Beverley Miller Hyde Park Harriers F50  31 07 253 of 362 393 
Alice Webster Otley Athletic Club F  31 26 256 of 362 397 
Andrew Webster Otley Athletic Club M40  31 26 257 of 362 397 
Shane Scanlon Hyde Park Harriers M35  31 34 262 of 362 399 
Andrew Maddock Hyde Park Harriers M35  32 08 272 of 362 406 
Michelle Hancocks Hyde Park Harriers F40  32 20 275 of 362 409 
Melvyn Burton Crossgates Harriers M60  32 24 276 of 362 409 
Vicki Hipkiss Kirkstall Harriers F50  32 46 282 of 362 414 
Lindsay Lowson Chapel Allerton Runners F45  33 06 285 of 362 418 13 
Lorraine Beavis Hyde Park Harriers F55  33 31 288 of 362 424 
Shannen Li Valley Striders F40  33 47 291 of 362 427 
Jaz Bangerh Hyde Park Harriers F45  34 16 299 of 362 433 25 
Rebecca Brown Stratford upon Avon Athletic Club F  34 20 300 of 362 434 
Delyse Forber Hyde Park Harriers F50  34 51 302 of 362 440 21 
Nicola Forwood Hyde Park Harriers F  35 03 305 of 362 443 
Clare Mason Hyde Park Harriers F45  35 16 306 of 362 446 14 
Trevor Raddings Hyde Park Harriers M60  35 17 307 of 362 446 25 
Kay Jefferies Hyde Park Harriers F45  35 29 310 of 362 448 
Mark Appleton Unattached M45  36 56 320 of 362 466 
Bernadette Butler Hyde Park Harriers F55  37 40 324 of 362 476 
Nicky Best Unattached M40  37 42 325 of 362 476 
Vicky Houghton Hyde Park Harriers F  37 54 326 of 362 479 
C Shouler Ilkley Harriers F50  39 04 335 of 362 494 
Jayne Greensill Pudsey Runners F40  39 22 339 of 362 497 
Angela Dwyer Chapel Allerton Runners F35  39 23 341 of 362 498 
Sharron Neugebauer Abbey Runners F50  40 24 343 of 362 511 
Samantha Whitaker Abbey Runners F45  40 24 344 of 362 511 
Diane Aykroyd Hyde Park Harriers F65  42 20 350 of 362 535 
Lousie Hawksworth Hyde Park Harriers F  42 22 351 of 362 535 
Hannah Bruce Saltaire Striders F  44 27 354 of 362 562 
Vicky Johnson Pudsey Runners F35  44 48 356 of 362 566 
Lynsey Teggart Pudsey Runners F35  44 53 357 of 362 567 
Christina Edwards Hyde Park Harriers F  47 24 359 of 362 599 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=2837&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2020