View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
2546066
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Pocklington Snake Lane 10m on the 26th Feb 2006
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPosition
David Watson Holmfirth Harriers M  50 58 1 of 645 
Carl Ryde Doncaster Athletic Club M  53 41 2 of 645 
Mark Hall Barnsley Athletic Club M45  54 08 3 of 645 
Martin Grainger Darlington Harriers M40  54 22 4 of 645 
Tom Danby Pocklington Runners M  55 48 5 of 645 
John Broom Barnsley Athletic Club M  55 56 6 of 645 
Debbie Mason Tipton Harriers F  55 56 7 of 645 
Mark Bendall Horsforth Harriers M  55 57 8 of 645 
Anthony Maycock Horsforth Harriers M45  57 18 9 of 645 
Paul Marchant Rothwell Harriers M  57 40 10 of 645 
Ian Scott Quakers Running Club M50  57 48 11 of 645 
Peter Caldicott City of Hull AC M  58 00 12 of 645 
Colin Langley City of Hull AC M  58 03 13 of 645 
Simon Newton Ackworth Road Runners M  58 05 14 of 645 
Martin Hall Dewsbury Road Runners M45  58 10 15 of 645 
Ian Whitehouse Halifax Harriers M  58 34 16 of 645 
Simon Richardson Pocklington Runners M50  58 41 17 of 645 
Ian Anderson Knavesmire Harriers M  58 43 18 of 645 
Michael Siddall Pocklington Runners M45  58 44 19 of 645 
Darren Coning Pickering Running Club M  58 45 20 of 645 
Stephen Peacock Beverley Athletic Club M40  58 53 21 of 645 
Lawrence Basham Ilkley Harriers M  58 55 22 of 645 
Alan Squire Horsforth Harriers M  59 02 23 of 645 
Nick Lovett Leeds City Athletic Club M  59 05 24 of 645 
Neil Haggas Ackworth Road Runners M  59 23 25 of 645 
Andrew Cartwright Leeds City Athletic Club M  59 26 26 of 645 
Drew Taylor Valley Striders M40  59 29 27 of 645 
Peter Grey Alnwick Harriers M45  59 41 28 of 645 
Jared Croft Holmfirth Harriers M  59 50 29 of 645 
Paul Stockburn Harrogate Harriers M45  59 51 30 of 645 
Keith Joules East Hull Harriers M40  59 53 31 of 645 
Tony Burgin East Hull Harriers M  59 59 32 of 645 
Judith Nutt Elswick Harriers F 00 03 33 of 645 
Kevin Erskine Tadcaster Harriers M 00 26 34 of 645 
Jack Mason Darlington Harriers M45 00 31 35 of 645 
Mark Crabtree Halifax Harriers M45 00 33 36 of 645 
Peter Johnson Unattached M55 00 37 37 of 645 
Darryl Watton Sheffield Triathlon M 00 40 38 of 645 
David Straker Alnwick Harriers M 00 43 39 of 645 
Alastair Hobday Derby Athletic Club M 01 01 40 of 645 
Steven Large Horsforth Harriers M40 01 10 41 of 645 
Gary Atkinson Evenwood Road Runners M 01 15 42 of 645 
David Rowden Hull Springhead Harriers M40 01 16 43 of 645 
Anthony Ward Swaledale Road Runners M55 01 16 44 of 645 
Paul Kelly Darlington Harriers M45 01 26 45 of 645 
Trevor Clough Leeds City Athletic Club M45 01 29 46 of 645 
Andrew Squires Alnwick Harriers M40 01 34 47 of 645 
Robert Gray Wetherby Runners M40 01 37 48 of 645 
Treena Johnson Dewsbury Road Runners F40 01 39 49 of 645 
Aden Ball Ackworth Road Runners M 01 46 50 of 645 
Robert McAloon Evenwood Road Runners M45 01 52 51 of 645 
Mark Whiteman Easingwold Running Club M40 02 00 52 of 645 
Martin Kirby York Acorn Running Club M40 02 02 53 of 645 
Steve Milson Hull Springhead Harriers M45 02 03 54 of 645 
Paul Hunter Valley Striders M40 02 15 55 of 645 
Marc Springer Horsforth Harriers M50 02 17 56 of 645 
David Lancaster York Acorn Running Club M45 02 18 57 of 645 
Steve Kellett Rothwell Harriers M50 02 20 58 of 645 
Stuart Locking St Theresas M 02 26 59 of 645 
Graham Bell Darlington Harriers M50 02 28 60 of 645 
Simon Cook Alnwick Harriers M 02 28 61 of 645 
Richard Harris Kippax Harriers M50 02 34 62 of 645 
Mark Arrowsmith Chapel Allerton Runners M40 02 35 63 of 645 
Jamie Hutchinson Ilkley Harriers M 02 38 64 of 645 
John Brooksbank Abbey Runners M50 02 40 65 of 645 
Giles Harris Goole Viking Striders M 02 40 66 of 645 
David Masterman Durham City Harriers M 02 42 67 of 645 
Ian Boardley Beverley Athletic Club M 02 50 68 of 645 
Tony Smith Wakefield Harriers M 02 56 69 of 645 
Russell Hardiman City of Hull AC M40 02 58 70 of 645 
Paul Guest Denby Dale Travellers M 03 01 71 of 645 
Chris Richardson Easingwold Running Club M40 03 02 72 of 645 
Lee Greenhalgh Unattached F 03 04 73 of 645 
Jonathan Rodger Driffield Striders M 03 08 74 of 645 
Neil Scruton Scarborough Athletic Club M55 03 12 75 of 645 
Neil Chapman Ilkley Harriers M50 03 13 76 of 645 
Bruce Harrold Dorking and Mole Valley Athletics Club M 03 13 77 of 645 
Tim Makin Unattached M40 03 13 78 of 645 
Paul Smith Unattached M45 03 13 79 of 645 
Denis Speck Unattached M 03 16 80 of 645 
Stuart Page Tynedale Harriers M40 03 19 81 of 645 
Joanne Seymour Hallamshire Harriers F 03 20 82 of 645 
John Atkinson Ilkley Harriers M40 03 22 83 of 645 
Andrew Wormald Abbey Runners M45 03 27 84 of 645 
Andy Lakeland South Yorkshire Police M 03 29 85 of 645 
Martin Midgley Goole Viking Striders M 03 30 86 of 645 
Martin Pearson New Marske Harriers M45 03 33 87 of 645 
Steve Wood Horsforth Harriers M50 03 34 88 of 645 
Steve Coates Barracuda Triathlon Club M 03 35 89 of 645 
Graeme Murdoch Pocklington Runners M45 03 41 90 of 645 
Alek Karagic Horsforth Harriers M40 03 49 91 of 645 
Gary Lunn Unattached M40 03 50 92 of 645 
Faye Banks Ackworth Road Runners F 03 50 93 of 645 
Jim Wheldon Pudsey Pacers M50 03 55 94 of 645 
Alan Bexon Goole Viking Striders M45 03 55 95 of 645 
Martin Booth Goole Viking Striders M45 04 09 96 of 645 
Julie Barley Leeds City Athletic Club F40 04 12 97 of 645 
Sue Dolan Harrogate Harriers F45 04 19 98 of 645 
John Halliwell Abbey Runners M40 04 22 99 of 645 
Tim Broomfield Harrogate Harriers M50 04 29 100 of 645 
Keith Pailing Rothwell Harriers M55 04 32 101 of 645 
Amanda Oddie Ilkley Harriers F35 04 34 102 of 645 
Dave Burdon Pudsey Pacers M50 04 35 103 of 645 
Andrew Masterman Goole Viking Striders M 04 35 104 of 645 
Howard Jeffrey Otley Athletic Club M50 04 38 105 of 645 
Dave Bell White City Road Running Club M 04 55 106 of 645 
Bridget Coomber Denby Dale Travellers F40 04 56 107 of 645 
Hugh Pearson Otley Athletic Club M40 04 59 108 of 645 
Mark Hetherington Abbey Runners M40 05 04 109 of 645 
Sally Malir Ilkley Harriers F40 05 06 110 of 645 
Karen Ball Ackworth Road Runners F 05 10 111 of 645 
Neil Bentley Goole Viking Striders M 05 14 112 of 645 
Jim Bell Denby Dale Travellers M40 05 26 113 of 645 
Peter Johnson Easingwold Running Club M50 05 27 114 of 645 
Kate Nelson Unattached F40 05 30 115 of 645 
Janet McCarthy Ackworth Road Runners F45 05 31 116 of 645 
Andrew Jones Ackworth Road Runners M 05 32 117 of 645 
Steve Braund Barracuda Triathlon Club M50 05 38 118 of 645 
Iain Wallace Ripon Runners M40 05 40 119 of 645 
Flora Skidmore Dewsbury Road Runners F45 05 43 120 of 645 
Helen Wilcock Pocklington Runners F 05 43 121 of 645 
Harold Dobson Knavesmire Harriers M65 05 50 122 of 645 
Chris Corcoran Leeds City Athletic Club M50 05 59 123 of 645 
Tim Haas Harrogate Harriers M40 06 03 124 of 645 
Joanne Ellerton York Acorn Running Club F35 06 04 125 of 645 
Paul Body City of Hull AC M 06 11 126 of 645 
Philip Robinson White City Road Running Club M45 06 25 127 of 645 
Gary Sutherland Valley Striders M45 06 25 128 of 645 
Paul Clark Beverley Athletic Club M 06 27 129 of 645 
Ed King Horsforth Harriers M40 06 30 130 of 645 
Michael Henry Alnwick Harriers M55 06 32 131 of 645 
David Lawson Harrogate Harriers M 06 41 132 of 645 
Neal Boardley Unattached M 06 41 133 of 645 
Mark Boyes Eccleshill Road Runners M40 06 43 134 of 645 
Ewan Welsh Ilkley Harriers M 06 46 135 of 645 
Bob Jackson Valley Striders M55 06 46 136 of 645 
Paul Lycett Ackworth Road Runners M45 06 49 137 of 645 
Michael Raynes York Acorn Running Club M 06 57 138 of 645 
Fiona Strange Knavesmire Harriers F35 07 01 139 of 645 
Beth Massey Barnsley Athletic Club F35 07 02 140 of 645 
Alison Bogie Chapel Allerton Runners F 07 04 141 of 645 
Mark Thompson Goole Viking Striders M 07 09 142 of 645 
Andrew Davies Unattached M40 07 19 143 of 645 
Yvonne Crawley Derby Athletic Club F45 07 19 144 of 645 
Jonathan Morgan Driffield Striders M40 07 24 145 of 645 
Timothy Clarke Nidd Valley Road Runners M 07 24 146 of 645 
Mike Deacon Nidd Valley Road Runners M40 07 24 147 of 645 
Darren Cartwright Rothwell Harriers M 07 25 148 of 645 
Ian Ward Tadcaster Harriers M45 07 28 149 of 645 
Marie Hart Horsforth Harriers F45 07 31 150 of 645 
Pete Murphy Unattached M40 07 36 151 of 645 
Geoff Hayes Barnsley Harriers M55 07 40 152 of 645 
Jacqueline France Holmfirth Harriers F40 07 42 153 of 645 
Patrick Brew Harrogate Harriers M50 07 43 154 of 645 
David Pudsey Driffield Striders M45 07 49 155 of 645 
Sue Haslam Scarborough Athletic Club F50 07 51 156 of 645 
Terry Lonergan Ilkley Harriers M55 07 56 157 of 645 
Paul White Valley Striders M55 07 59 158 of 645 
Michael Tinker Valley Striders M50 08 03 159 of 645 
Sarah Iannelli Halifax Harriers F35 08 05 160 of 645 
Steve MacKley Knavesmire Harriers M50 08 05 161 of 645 
Stephen Elgey Woodford Green Athletic Club M45 08 12 162 of 645 
Michael Craig White City Road Running Club M45 08 17 163 of 645 
Neil Douthwaite Evenwood Road Runners M 08 19 164 of 645 
Iain Mansfield Abbey Runners M 08 21 165 of 645 
Alan Bentley Unattached M40 08 27 166 of 645 
David Byas Driffield Striders M40 08 29 167 of 645 
Eric Green Valley Striders M45 08 32 168 of 645 
Phil Robinson Otley Athletic Club M60 08 32 169 of 645 
John MacE Leeds City Athletic Club M50 08 35 170 of 645 
Kevin Jackson Abbey Runners M40 08 39 171 of 645 
Nigel Warner Goole Viking Striders M55 08 46 172 of 645 
Paul Sigsworth Nestle Rowntree Athletic Club M45 08 52 173 of 645 
Richard Harrison Easingwold Running Club M 08 52 174 of 645 
Peter Mullery Rothwell Harriers M45 08 55 175 of 645 
Chris Jones Spenborough & District AC M45 08 57 176 of 645 
Darren Rodmell Unattached M 08 57 177 of 645 
Patrick Piggott Pocklington Runners M40 08 57 178 of 645 
David Sutcliffe Leeds City Athletic Club M55 08 58 179 of 645 
Adam Hastie Unattached M 08 58 180 of 645 
Philip Swift Unattached M40 09 00 181 of 645 
Carole Waterhouse Halifax Harriers F40 09 02 182 of 645 
Stuart Evans Pocklington Runners M40 09 02 183 of 645 
Simon Mountford Wetherby Runners M40 09 08 184 of 645 
Mark Dennison Unattached M40 09 08 185 of 645 
Simon Franklin Unattached M40 09 09 186 of 645 
David Dawson Wakefield Harriers M 09 10 187 of 645 
Jeff Clark Barnsley Harriers M40 09 10 188 of 645 
David Bancroft Halifax Harriers M 09 18 189 of 645 
Ian Hill Ackworth Road Runners M55 09 18 190 of 645 
David Milner Chapel Allerton Runners M50 09 27 191 of 645 
Rachel MacKie Abbey Runners F 09 27 192 of 645 
Stephen Korobejko Nestle Rowntree Athletic Club M45 09 38 193 of 645 
Colin Utterson York Acorn Running Club M60 09 47 194 of 645 
Mark David Unattached M40 09 47 195 of 645 
Chris Hartley Easingwold Running Club M40 09 49 196 of 645 
Adrian Messingham Unattached M 09 50 197 of 645 
Paul Holmes Pocklington Runners M 09 55 198 of 645 
Sarah Stanley Ackworth Road Runners F 09 57 199 of 645 
Charles Gillon Alnwick Harriers M45 09 59 200 of 645 
Kim Crowther Evenwood Road Runners F 10 07 201 of 645 
Zoe Coates Driffield Striders F35 10 08 202 of 645 
Jenny Chambers Hallamshire Harriers F50 10 10 203 of 645 
Robert Jones Unattached M50 10 11 204 of 645 
Wanda MacDonald St Theresas F40 10 14 205 of 645 
David Cooper Halifax Harriers M45 10 14 206 of 645 
Tim Hayles Halifax Harriers M 10 14 207 of 645 
John Ward Abbey Runners M50 10 14 208 of 645 
Pete Wade Doncaster Athletic Club M45 10 17 209 of 645 
Ronnie Sherwood New Marske Harriers M65 10 22 210 of 645 
Trevor Went North Shields Poly AC M60 10 24 211 of 645 
Robert Aveyard Unattached M40 10 27 212 of 645 
Andrew Lambert Unattached M50 10 29 213 of 645 
Chris Dugher Selby Striders M 10 29 214 of 645 
Laurence Smith Pocklington Runners M 10 32 215 of 645 
Andrew Settle Kippax Harriers M40 10 32 216 of 645 
Paul Senior Holmfirth Harriers M 10 37 217 of 645 
Pippa Farrington Unattached F35 10 39 218 of 645 
Abey George-Plunkett Knavesmire Harriers F 10 46 219 of 645 
Tony Hindmarch Evenwood Road Runners M50 10 51 220 of 645 
David Elliott York Acorn Running Club M50 10 51 221 of 645 
Peter Stockdale Barracuda Triathlon Club M40 10 56 222 of 645 
John Ward Ripon Runners M55 10 59 223 of 645 
John Helliwell Unattached M 11 00 224 of 645 
Chris Dervey Woodford Green Athletic Club M45 11 01 225 of 645 
Andy May Abbey Runners M 11 08 226 of 645 
Carol Davies Rothwell Harriers F50 11 10 227 of 645 
Jim Holding Pocklington Runners M45 11 15 228 of 645 
Janet Cordingley Knavesmire Harriers F45 11 27 229 of 645 
Howard Winzar York Acorn Running Club M55 11 32 230 of 645 
Kate Bell Abbey Runners F35 11 32 231 of 645 
Rebecca Wood Holmfirth Harriers F 11 42 232 of 645 
Amy Crabtree Halifax Harriers F 11 42 233 of 645 
Tim Wragg Spenborough & District AC M40 11 44 234 of 645 
Joanna Simpson Knavesmire Harriers F35 11 50 235 of 645 
Allan Hansen Ripon Runners M40 11 56 236 of 645 
Julie Masterman Goole Viking Striders F40 11 57 237 of 645 
Christopher Atwell Alnwick Harriers M45 12 05 238 of 645 
Nick Burton Nidd Valley Road Runners M50 12 09 239 of 645 
Serena Blackburn Horsforth Harriers F40 12 09 240 of 645 
Richard Thorneycroft Knavesmire Harriers M50 12 12 241 of 645 
Tom Hannah Otley Athletic Club M55 12 25 242 of 645 
John Bentley Billingham Marsh House Harriers M40 12 31 243 of 645 
Anthony Lummis Alnwick Harriers M60 12 35 244 of 645 
Edward Rawlings Unattached M 12 42 245 of 645 
Steve Bradbury Unattached M40 12 47 246 of 645 
Clive Reid Pocklington Runners M55 12 47 247 of 645 
Tania Cream City of Hull AC F40 12 49 248 of 645 
Michael Walker Horsforth Harriers M60 12 49 249 of 645 
Mik Lambert Scarborough Athletic Club M45 12 52 250 of 645 
Keith Wood Ilkley Harriers M40 12 59 251 of 645 
Kevin Rennison East Hull Harriers M45 12 59 252 of 645 
William Mailloux Harrogate Harriers M45 13 02 253 of 645 
Lesley Fisher Burnden Road Runners F45 13 07 254 of 645 
Craig Barrett Halifax Harriers M40 13 07 255 of 645 
Rob Eveson North York Moors AC M 13 11 256 of 645 
Jon Cooper North Yorkshire Police Tri M 13 20 257 of 645 
Sue Simpson Harrogate Harriers F45 13 22 258 of 645 
Derek Martin Abbey Runners M55 13 25 259 of 645 
Andrew Wolfenden Ilkley Harriers M55 13 31 260 of 645 
Graham Naylor Unattached M55 13 36 261 of 645 
Bob Wood Blaydon Harriers & Athletic Club M55 13 37 262 of 645 
Graham Guest Denby Dale Travellers M 13 40 263 of 645 
Juliet Molteno Totley Athletic Club F35 13 45 264 of 645 
Mark Oglesby Beverley Athletic Club M40 13 46 265 of 645 
Sarah Thomas Abbey Runners F 13 47 266 of 645 
Christopher Shipman Unattached M 13 53 267 of 645 
Mark Sullivan Knavesmire Harriers M45 13 54 268 of 645 
Martyn Price Royal Navy AC M40 13 54 269 of 645 
Ian Welch Redcar Running Club M60 14 01 270 of 645 
Stephen Headley Selby Striders M40 14 03 271 of 645 
Mike Abbotts Beverley Athletic Club M55 14 05 272 of 645 
Derek Williams Unattached M45 14 07 273 of 645 
Paul Armstrong Unattached M 14 11 274 of 645 
Linda Crabtree Halifax Harriers F45 14 15 275 of 645 
Brian Allen New Marske Harriers M60 14 17 276 of 645 
Dave Dodgson Hull Springhead Harriers M50 14 19 277 of 645 
Dick Hunter Knavesmire Harriers M60 14 28 278 of 645 
Andrew Stoneley RAF Menwith Hill AC M45 14 28 279 of 645 
Mark Allitt Selby Striders M40 14 30 280 of 645 
Dave Bee Pocklington Runners M45 14 33 281 of 645 
John Coates Ilkley Harriers M40 14 35 282 of 645 
Martyn Stearn Ackworth Road Runners M50 14 37 283 of 645 
David Hitchen Burnden Road Runners M55 14 42 284 of 645 
Alexander Davies Goole Viking Striders M 14 46 285 of 645 
Jim Conaghan New Marske Harriers M65 14 49 286 of 645 
Nicola Midgley Knavesmire Harriers F 14 51 287 of 645 
Paul Smith Ackworth Road Runners M55 14 54 288 of 645 
Jonathan Lamb Unattached M 14 59 289 of 645 
Trevor Staves White City Road Running Club M50 15 00 290 of 645 
Kirsty Anderson Unattached F35 15 06 291 of 645 
David Ryan Goole Viking Striders M 15 09 292 of 645 
David Darton Knavesmire Harriers M45 15 15 293 of 645 
Gary Naylor Idle Athletic Club M 15 31 294 of 645 
Gillian Millar Alnwick Harriers F40 15 33 295 of 645 
Ian Barber Unattached M40 15 35 296 of 645 
Shirley Gibson Darlington Harriers F55 15 41 297 of 645 
Tim Appleyard Unattached M 15 49 298 of 645 
Peter Lambert Valley Striders M70 15 50 299 of 645 
Claire Hanson Halifax Harriers F 15 54 300 of 645 
Marianne Rix Horsforth Harriers F 15 56 301 of 645 
Graham Cook Unattached M 15 59 302 of 645 
Dave Thompson Quakers Running Club M50 16 06 303 of 645 
Rachel Byas Driffield Striders F40 16 08 304 of 645 
Lee Lockwood Selby Striders F 16 12 305 of 645 
David Reading Scarborough Athletic Club M65 16 14 306 of 645 
Peter Hill Unattached M 16 15 307 of 645 
Louisa Harrold Dorking and Mole Valley Athletics Club F 16 15 308 of 645 
Nicola Carter Unattached F35 16 20 309 of 645 
Karen Hill Abbey Runners F35 16 20 310 of 645 
Brian Dobson Easingwold Running Club M45 16 23 311 of 645 
Veronica MacKley Knavesmire Harriers F45 16 28 312 of 645 
Jed Bycroft Easingwold Running Club M 16 31 313 of 645 
James Maxton Unattached M 16 32 314 of 645 
Mike Woodcock Unattached M 16 34 315 of 645 
Colin Scollay New Marske Harriers M55 16 46 316 of 645 
Lionel Theobald Kippax Harriers M45 16 47 317 of 645 
Tess Roebuck Pickering Running Club F40 16 52 318 of 645 
Lorraine Laycock Pickering Running Club F 16 52 319 of 645 
Charles Weatherill Unattached M50 16 53 320 of 645 
Neil Greenwood Unattached M 17 01 321 of 645 
Rhona Haslam Scarborough Athletic Club F 17 02 322 of 645 
Kevin Sipling Goole Viking Striders M40 17 05 323 of 645 
Mags Vandepeear Pocklington Runners M 17 06 324 of 645 
Andrew Tomlinson Unattached M 17 13 325 of 645 
Andrew Wilson Abbey Runners M 17 15 326 of 645 
Patsy Fenelon Goole Viking Striders F55 17 16 327 of 645 
Brian Perkins Pocklington Runners M40 17 17 328 of 645 
Sian Morgan Unattached F40 17 26 329 of 645 
Clive Jeffrey Pocklington Runners M40 17 27 330 of 645 
Colin Lea Knavesmire Harriers M40 17 28 331 of 645 
Fiona Deacon Nidd Valley Road Runners F40 17 30 332 of 645 
Tracy Almond Chapel Allerton Runners F 17 38 333 of 645 
Les Sellars Selby Striders M45 17 38 334 of 645 
Ian Meade Barnsley Harriers M55 17 43 335 of 645 
Steph Longfellow Crossgates Harriers M50 17 46 336 of 645 
Peter Bedwell Ilkley Harriers M45 17 54 337 of 645 
Barrie Farnworth Elvet Striders M55 17 58 338 of 645 
Jackie Moscrop Alnwick Harriers F35 18 01 339 of 645 
Caroline Findlay Alnwick Harriers F 18 06 340 of 645 
Elizabeth Allan Alnwick Harriers F40 18 08 341 of 645 
John Cockburn Alnwick Harriers M55 18 08 342 of 645 
John Collins Royal Mail AC M45 18 09 343 of 645 
John Everett Elvet Striders M45 18 12 344 of 645 
Ian Wilson Ackworth Road Runners M 18 15 345 of 645 
Janet Davis Ackworth Road Runners F50 18 20 346 of 645 
Mark Horner Pudsey Pacers M 18 25 347 of 645 
Jemma Basham Ilkley Harriers F 18 33 348 of 645 
Helen White Unattached F35 18 42 349 of 645 
Andrea Henderson New Marske Harriers F 18 46 350 of 645 
Mike Pullon Unattached M45 18 50 351 of 645 
Patricia Boden Knavesmire Harriers F50 18 51 352 of 645 
Emma Cummings Tadcaster Harriers F 18 53 353 of 645 
Shaun Bryne Knavesmire Harriers M 18 53 354 of 645 
Michael Robins Chapel Allerton Runners M45 18 54 355 of 645 
Carol Girling Horsforth Harriers F45 19 02 356 of 645 
Leigh Sedgley Wetherby Runners F40 19 02 357 of 645 
Joy Allen Knavesmire Harriers F40 19 09 358 of 645 
Terry Lacy Rothwell Harriers M40 19 10 359 of 645 
David Clark Unattached M50 19 11 360 of 645 
James Bloor Unattached M 19 12 361 of 645 
Keith Hildore New Marske Harriers M65 19 15 362 of 645 
Nick Tipping Bell & Harp Hornets M40 19 21 363 of 645 
Helen Thompson Driffield Striders F45 19 25 364 of 645 
Graham Richardson Durham City Harriers M55 19 25 365 of 645 
Angela Binns Dewsbury Road Runners F40 19 26 366 of 645 
Steve Barton Billingham Marsh House Harriers M45 19 29 367 of 645 
Moira Lenaghan Kippax Harriers F65 19 30 368 of 645 
Sally Clark Ackworth Road Runners F 19 35 369 of 645 
Karl Gerhardsen Easingwold Running Club M45 19 36 370 of 645 
Angela Went Swaledale Road Runners F 19 38 371 of 645 
Andrew Broadley Swaledale Road Runners M40 19 38 372 of 645 
Richard Whale Holmfirth Harriers M50 19 38 373 of 645 
Roger Ward Rothwell Harriers M45 19 38 374 of 645 
Philip Ounsley Goole Viking Striders M40 19 49 375 of 645 
Robert Sweeting Nidd Valley Road Runners M55 19 50 376 of 645 
Maggie Haley Dewsbury Road Runners F55 19 52 377 of 645 
Clive Siddall Stainland Lions M40 19 59 378 of 645 
Tony Schumacher Knavesmire Harriers M50 20 00 379 of 645 
Peter Stevens Cleethorpes Athletic Club M60 20 01 380 of 645 
Cyril Jones Ackworth Road Runners M55 20 05 381 of 645 
Richard Conkling Unattached M 20 05 382 of 645 
Malcolm Simons Cleethorpes Athletic Club M65 20 07 383 of 645 
Sue Bradford Tadcaster Harriers F35 20 07 384 of 645 
Bernadette Mossman Unattached F40 20 07 385 of 645 
Clair Banks Unattached F40 20 07 386 of 645 
Jill Dowson Pocklington Runners F40 20 11 387 of 645 
David Wragg Pocklington Runners M 20 13 388 of 645 
Michaela Sill Rothwell Harriers F 20 24 389 of 645 
Kenneth Sams Evenwood Road Runners M55 20 26 390 of 645 
Tim Shields Unattached M 20 27 391 of 645 
Simon Dixon Knavesmire Harriers M 20 28 392 of 645 
Graham Walker Goole Viking Striders M50 20 34 393 of 645 
Paul Jacobs Easingwold Running Club M50 20 37 394 of 645 
Kevin Hunter Beverley Athletic Club M45 20 38 395 of 645 
Kay Ryan Goole Viking Striders F45 20 46 396 of 645 
Norman Stephens York Acorn Running Club M65 20 46 397 of 645 
Donna Douthwaite Evenwood Road Runners F35 20 52 398 of 645 
Tina Dickinson Horsforth Harriers F45 20 52 399 of 645 
Martin Thompson Unattached M 20 56 400 of 645 
Martin Browne Abbey Runners M40 21 03 401 of 645 
Sharon Dean Driffield Striders F 21 11 402 of 645 
Christopher Trewhitt Unattached M40 21 11 403 of 645 
Simon Walton Unattached M 21 19 404 of 645 
Brian Thomson Unattached M40 21 23 405 of 645 
Elaine Scarfe Unattached F 21 24 406 of 645 
Mike Webb White City Road Running Club M40 21 25 407 of 645 
Andrea May Selby Striders F40 21 33 408 of 645 
Fiona Headley Selby Striders F40 21 33 409 of 645 
Jon Postlethwaite Knavesmire Harriers M 21 36 410 of 645 
Terry Greene Pickering Running Club M55 21 37 411 of 645 
Linda Hayles Halifax Harriers F50 21 37 412 of 645 
Bev Clark Barnsley Harriers F35 21 38 413 of 645 
Denis Fairbridge Redcar Running Club M60 21 45 414 of 645 
Ian Vogan Ackworth Road Runners M45 21 53 415 of 645 
Tracy Cottaris Rothwell Harriers F35 21 55 416 of 645 
Helen Blackburn Knavesmire Harriers F35 21 57 417 of 645 
Susan Bolam Alnwick Harriers F40 22 01 418 of 645 
Sarah Booth Long Distance Walkers Association F35 22 05 419 of 645 
Sue Crabtree Unattached F 22 07 420 of 645 
Teresa Williams Ackworth Road Runners F60 22 19 421 of 645 
Neil Croasdell Halifax Harriers M55 22 22 422 of 645 
William Richards Durham City Harriers M55 22 27 423 of 645 
Andy Darnton Ackworth Road Runners M40 22 39 424 of 645 
Sean Curry Pocklington Runners M40 22 40 425 of 645 
John Smith-Calvert Roberttown Road Runners M 22 43 426 of 645 
Andrew Kirby Denby Dale Travellers M50 22 43 427 of 645 
Malcolm Fawcett Knavesmire Harriers M65 22 47 428 of 645 
John Bell Ackworth Road Runners M65 22 53 429 of 645 
Melanie Granger Unattached F50 22 59 430 of 645 
Robert Cross Knavesmire Harriers M60 22 59 431 of 645 
Stuart Nicholson Unattached M45 23 09 432 of 645 
Elaine Kavanagh Tadcaster Harriers F40 23 10 433 of 645 
David Parker Horsforth Harriers M50 23 12 434 of 645 
Elizabeth Willis Abbey Runners F40 23 15 435 of 645 
Joy Crick Barnsley Harriers F40 23 16 436 of 645 
Elizabeth Smith-Calvert Roberttown Road Runners F35 23 17 437 of 645 
Bill Mennell Unattached M45 23 28 438 of 645 
Michael Oliver Billingham Marsh House Harriers M50 23 31 439 of 645 
Vikki Skipper Barnsley Harriers F45 23 36 440 of 645 
Susan Hoernig Unattached F40 23 41 441 of 645 
Graham Whitworth Wakefield Harriers M55 23 44 442 of 645 
Susan Siddall Stainland Lions F40 23 45 443 of 645 
Jayne Chappell UK Net Runners F45 23 51 444 of 645 
Martin Walker UK Net Runners M40 23 51 445 of 645 
Tony Mullinger Holmfirth Harriers M40 23 55 446 of 645 
Adrian Holden Pocklington Runners M 24 07 447 of 645 
Chris Denley Hull Springhead Harriers M50 24 14 448 of 645 
Cheryl Bradbury Handsworth Roadhogs F35 24 15 449 of 645 
Dave Barker Pocklington Runners M45 24 17 450 of 645 
Katherine Penrose Kippax Harriers F50 24 26 451 of 645 
Janet Lawrence Scarborough Athletic Club F55 24 31 452 of 645 
Jon Jenkins Royal Air Force Athletic Association M40 24 33 453 of 645 
Karen Large Horsforth Harriers F40 24 33 454 of 645 
David Andrew Unattached M40 24 47 455 of 645 
Pete Andrews Denby Dale Travellers M55 24 55 456 of 645 
Rachel Bromby Denby Dale Travellers F 24 55 457 of 645 
Anne Turner Knavesmire Harriers F45 24 57 458 of 645 
Margaret Metcalfe Knavesmire Harriers F55 25 01 459 of 645 
Paul Bell Redcar Running Club M45 25 12 460 of 645 
Bridget Peberdy Alnwick Harriers F45 25 13 461 of 645 
James Iveson Unattached M 25 17 462 of 645 
Annie Everett Nidd Valley Road Runners F45 25 20 463 of 645 
Graham Turner Knavesmire Harriers M50 25 21 464 of 645 
Dave Shaw Ackworth Road Runners M55 25 21 465 of 645 
Ken Bingley Ackworth Road Runners M70 25 21 466 of 645 
Michael Fenelon Goole Viking Striders M60 25 25 467 of 645 
Helen Patterson Alnwick Harriers F45 25 25 468 of 645 
Gary Campbell Rothwell Harriers M45 25 25 469 of 645 
Sandy Clark Goole Viking Striders F40 25 29 470 of 645 
Adele Shipley Pocklington Runners F35 25 30 471 of 645 
Dawn Eastham Alnwick Harriers F 25 36 472 of 645 
Margaret Brown Knavesmire Harriers F45 25 44 473 of 645 
Michael Corringham Royal Mail AC M50 25 52 474 of 645 
Peter Leach Abbey Runners M55 25 59 475 of 645 
Michaela Shepherd Goole Viking Striders F35 26 09 476 of 645 
Valerie Pell Kippax Harriers F45 26 16 477 of 645 
Ann Johnson Billingham Marsh House Harriers F50 26 17 478 of 645 
Behrad Assadian North Shields Poly AC M 26 19 479 of 645 
Tracy Harrison Easingwold Running Club F 26 28 480 of 645 
Louise Tinsley Unattached F 26 29 481 of 645 
Juliette Robson Easingwold Running Club F40 26 29 482 of 645 
Carol Willis Easingwold Running Club F35 26 29 483 of 645 
Graham Green RAF Menwith Hill AC M45 26 31 484 of 645 
Mick Bednall Rothwell Harriers M50 26 32 485 of 645 
Jane Hallam Abbey Runners F40 26 32 486 of 645 
Tom Eddy Unattached M 26 36 487 of 645 
Judy Greenwood Nidd Valley Road Runners F45 26 38 488 of 645 
Claire Ferrer Nidd Valley Road Runners F 26 44 489 of 645 
Barry Wells New Marske Harriers M60 26 44 490 of 645 
John Walshaw Redcar Running Club M60 26 53 491 of 645 
Jez Makin Quakers Running Club M40 26 57 492 of 645 
Katrine Denley Hull Springhead Harriers F50 27 06 493 of 645 
Kevin Moran Ackworth Road Runners M 27 14 494 of 645 
John Kaye Goole Viking Striders M40 27 18 495 of 645 
Carol Bugg Goole Viking Striders F45 27 18 496 of 645 
Paul Sheridan Pocklington Runners M 27 26 497 of 645 
Ann Bath Kippax Harriers F55 27 27 498 of 645 
John Boyes Unattached M40 27 34 499 of 645 
Alison Hoggarth Goole Viking Striders F35 27 34 500 of 645 
Karen Brown Horsforth Harriers F45 27 38 501 of 645 
Helen Dolding Easingwold Running Club F45 27 44 502 of 645 
Nigel May Unattached M 27 45 503 of 645 
John Murgatroyd Ackworth Road Runners M40 27 50 504 of 645 
Debra Andrew Goole Viking Striders F40 27 54 505 of 645 
Denis Lincoln New Marske Harriers M60 27 54 506 of 645 
Ann Martin Kippax Harriers F50 28 10 507 of 645 
Pamela Singleton Unattached F45 28 13 508 of 645 
Kenneth Abson Denby Dale Travellers M65 28 14 509 of 645 
Neville Craigs Alnwick Harriers M 28 18 510 of 645 
Rosalind Bedford Denby Dale Travellers F45 28 22 511 of 645 
Rhys Davies Unattached M40 28 37 512 of 645 
Emma Morley Darlington Harriers F40 28 37 513 of 645 
Peter Wood Unattached M65 28 40 514 of 645 
Michelle Paterson Beverley Athletic Club F40 28 40 515 of 645 
Katherine Aveyard Unattached F35 28 41 516 of 645 
Leslie Gordon Billingham Marsh House Harriers M60 28 48 517 of 645 
Alan Scholey Ackworth Road Runners M45 28 53 518 of 645 
Richard Yeomans Knavesmire Harriers M 28 57 519 of 645 
Jane Hamp Scarborough Athletic Club F45 28 59 520 of 645 
David Parker Road Runners Club M40 29 01 521 of 645 
Pat Lonergan Ilkley Harriers F55 29 09 522 of 645 
Michelle Atkins Knavesmire Harriers F35 29 14 523 of 645 
Dorothy Pullman Goole Viking Striders F45 29 14 524 of 645 
Gillian Punton Knavesmire Harriers F45 29 16 525 of 645 
Joan Heron Knavesmire Harriers F50 29 28 526 of 645 
Denise Ramsden Rothwell Harriers F40 29 33 527 of 645 
Shirley Walker Horsforth Harriers F55 29 33 528 of 645 
Carol Butterill Knavesmire Harriers F40 29 50 529 of 645 
Frank Holden Knavesmire Harriers M60 29 52 530 of 645 
Sally Hutchinson York Acorn Running Club F50 30 05 531 of 645 
Julie Wilson Knavesmire Harriers F45 30 08 532 of 645 
Andrew Heppell York Acorn Running Club M50 30 15 533 of 645 
Brian Latto Knavesmire Harriers M65 30 18 534 of 645 
Lesley Kane Unattached F50 30 26 535 of 645 
Duplicated At Unattached M 30 33 536 of 645 
Sue Kelly Knavesmire Harriers F40 30 36 537 of 645 
Paula Fawcett Knavesmire Harriers F35 30 36 538 of 645 
Sharon Tummons Hull Springhead Harriers F35 30 40 539 of 645 
Pat Wood Wakefield Harriers F50 30 45 540 of 645 
Isabel Conaghan New Marske Harriers F65 30 46 541 of 645 
Barbara Sayer Halifax Lady Runners F60 30 53 542 of 645 
Tracey Holden Pocklington Runners F35 30 56 543 of 645 
Sue Vicary Pocklington Runners F45 30 56 544 of 645 
Andy Young Knavesmire Harriers M55 31 13 545 of 645 
John Boardley Beverley Athletic Club M60 31 28 546 of 645 
Vicky Harne Beverley Athletic Club F 31 28 547 of 645 
Eric Hennezel Chapel Allerton Runners M40 31 42 548 of 645 
John Tully Evenwood Road Runners M 31 42 549 of 645 
Jane Hartas Knavesmire Harriers F40 32 05 550 of 645 
Louise Mullinger Holmfirth Harriers F40 32 14 551 of 645 
Marina Booth Goole Viking Striders F40 32 20 552 of 645 
Dawn Griffiths Unattached F35 32 20 553 of 645 
Gary Wilson Unattached M 32 40 554 of 645 
Jane Thompson Knavesmire Harriers F 32 45 555 of 645 
Ros Higham Halifax Lady Runners F45 32 46 556 of 645 
Chris Tetlow Halifax Lady Runners F45 32 46 557 of 645 
Max Jones Birchfield Harriers M70 33 02 558 of 645 
Shona Airlie Abbey Runners F35 33 11 559 of 645 
James May Unattached M 33 37 560 of 645 
Clare Davidson Pickering Running Club F35 33 53 561 of 645 
Ivor Roberts Beverley Athletic Club M60 33 56 562 of 645 
Hilary Wharam Horsforth Harriers F60 34 09 563 of 645 
Martin Lovedale Unattached M45 34 15 564 of 645 
James Christian-Ilet Unattached M 34 15 565 of 645 
Sandra Greaves Rothwell Harriers F40 34 20 566 of 645 
Patrick Nesden Kirkstall Harriers M50 34 24 567 of 645 
Adrian Holland Beverley Athletic Club M 34 29 568 of 645 
Fiona Holland Beverley Athletic Club F 34 35 569 of 645 
Ann Fowler Unattached F55 34 35 570 of 645 
Jenny Green Unattached F 34 42 571 of 645 
Eileen Henderson City of Hull AC F45 34 44 572 of 645 
Fiona Macmillan Knavesmire Harriers F45 34 46 573 of 645 
Ian Carr Unattached M 34 51 574 of 645 
Claire Fowler Unattached F 34 51 575 of 645 
Cathy Moores Nidd Valley Road Runners F50 34 51 576 of 645 
Tony Dean Ackworth Road Runners M55 34 56 577 of 645 
Tessa Went North Shields Poly AC F 35 03 578 of 645 
Gillian Gill Knavesmire Harriers F55 35 11 579 of 645 
John Breckon Beverley Athletic Club M50 35 28 580 of 645 
Karen Youel Ackworth Road Runners F40 35 52 581 of 645 
Brian Dodd Ackworth Road Runners M65 35 52 582 of 645 
Robert Thomson Haltemprice Road Runners M70 36 09 583 of 645 
Irene Hallett Unattached F40 36 41 584 of 645 
Jeremy Finch Unattached M 36 44 585 of 645 
Yvonne May Unattached F45 36 55 586 of 645 
Christine Oliver Billingham Marsh House Harriers F40 36 56 587 of 645 
Richard Paine Unattached M60 37 06 588 of 645 
Barry Robson Unattached M55 37 24 589 of 645 
Joanne Mouncey Goole Viking Striders F35 37 58 590 of 645 
Kay Farrow Beverley Athletic Club F45 38 00 591 of 645 
Sarah Smythe Unattached F45 38 16 592 of 645 
Gill Day Rodillian Runners F45 38 32 593 of 645 
Kevin Young Unattached M 38 32 594 of 645 
Glen Cranfield Unattached M 38 32 595 of 645 
Julia Ankrah Unattached F45 38 39 596 of 645 
Joyce Robinson Kippax Harriers F60 38 48 597 of 645 
Samira Lambert Unattached M55 38 48 598 of 645 
Jamie Searle Unattached M45 39 12 599 of 645 
Avril Reading Scarborough Athletic Club F60 39 36 600 of 645 
Anne Haughan Unattached F50 39 36 601 of 645 
Don Haughan Unattached M60 39 36 602 of 645 
Alan Morton Unattached M50 39 53 603 of 645 
Colin Brinkley Unattached M55 40 17 604 of 645 
Jean Abson Denby Dale Travellers F65 40 17 605 of 645 
Katy Wright Unattached F 40 31 606 of 645 
Stephen Fletcher Pocklington Runners M55 40 34 607 of 645 
Victoria Haigh Unattached F 40 39 608 of 645 
Wendy Baxter Beverley Athletic Club F40 40 43 609 of 645 
Paul martin Bainbridge Stainland Lions M55 41 14 610 of 645 
Robert Bainbridge Mounts Bay Harriers M55 41 14 611 of 645 
Sharon West Pocklington Runners F40 41 34 612 of 645 
Sam Black Abbey Runners F60 41 35 613 of 645 
Frances Dodd Unattached F35 41 38 614 of 645 
William Embleton Alnwick Harriers M70 41 44 615 of 645 
Sue Wilkinson Unattached F50 41 45 616 of 645 
Paul Adams Knavesmire Harriers M55 42 14 617 of 645 
Stuart Haigh Ackworth Road Runners M55 42 47 618 of 645 
Colin Harrison Nidd Valley Road Runners F60 42 52 619 of 645 
Susan Adams Knavesmire Harriers F50 42 53 620 of 645 
Jerad Zimmermann Unattached M45 43 24 621 of 645 
Simon McCudden Ripon Runners M45 43 24 622 of 645 
Linda Reader Unattached F35 43 45 623 of 645 
Clive Dowie White City Road Running Club M50 44 40 624 of 645 
Margaret Bushnell Hull Springhead Harriers F45 44 40 625 of 645 
Sandra Barrass Hull Springhead Harriers F45 44 40 626 of 645 
Paul Bone Pocklington Runners M 46 09 627 of 645 
Stuart Lumb Barracuda Triathlon Club M60 46 40 628 of 645 
Louise Walker Unattached F 46 43 629 of 645 
Sharon Hotham Hull Springhead Harriers F40 46 52 630 of 645 
Julie Brown Chapel Allerton Runners F35 46 59 631 of 645 
Rachel McCormack Rothwell Harriers F 47 05 632 of 645 
Sue Igoe Knavesmire Harriers F40 48 08 633 of 645 
Angela Kimberley Unattached F45 52 14 634 of 645 
Gill Harrold Epsom Allsorts Ladies Running Club F50 52 46 635 of 645 
Alan Dickinson Evenwood Road Runners M60 53 36 636 of 645 
Jane Guest Denby Dale Travellers F60 54 27 637 of 645 
Jennifer Dennison Unattached F40 54 28 638 of 645 
Susan Wood Knavesmire Harriers F35 54 33 639 of 645 
Alan Richardson Ackworth Road Runners M55 55 28 640 of 645 
Theresa Grennan Knavesmire Harriers F35 55 53 641 of 645 
Linda Schumacher Knavesmire Harriers F50 56 13 642 of 645 
Walter Johnson York City University M65 57 05 643 of 645 
Anthony Mercer York City University M65 57 10 644 of 645 
Graham Dawson Horsforth Harriers M65 03 49 645 of 645 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=283&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2020