Results

 
 
Results for Temple Newsam Parkrun on the 3rd Jan 2015
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Terry Midgley St Theresas M40  18 52 1 of 173 241 
Dan Robins Heaton Harriers M  19 10 2 of 173 245 
Glen Johnson St Theresas M40  19 52 3 of 173 254 19 
Alex Wyke-Ulliott Rothwell Harriers M  20 24 4 of 173 261 
Harvey Norden Rothwell Harriers M  20 34 5 of 173 263 
Ian Maudsley Unattached M  20 58 6 of 173 267 
John Featherstone Unattached M40  21 04 7 of 173 269 
Graham Shooter St Theresas M45  21 17 8 of 173 272 
Ben Parker Unattached M  21 37 9 of 173 276 
Joe Atkinson Wetherby Runners M  21 47 10 of 173 278 
Benjamin Simpson St Theresas M  21 54 11 of 173 280 
Nathan Vaughan St Theresas M45  21 55 12 of 173 280 25 
John Robson St Theresas M35  21 55 13 of 173 280 
Chris Carrick Kippax Harriers M35  21 56 14 of 173 280 16 
Graham Walton Unattached M  22 10 15 of 173 283 
Chris Hardy Dewsbury Road Runners M50  22 19 16 of 173 285 
Edward Wyke-Ulliott Rothwell Harriers M40  22 21 17 of 173 286 25 
Tim Seddon St Theresas M55  22 28 18 of 173 287 
Fiona Robins Heaton Harriers F35  22 30 19 of 173 288 
David Sadler Meltham Athletic Club M  22 36 20 of 173 289 
Simon Moffat Wakefield Triathlon M  22 56 22 of 173 293 
Andrew Warrender St Theresas M40  23 29 26 of 173 300 
Chris Meadley Crossgates Harriers M40  24 22 31 of 173 311 16 
Richard Whitehouse Crossgates Harriers M45  24 27 32 of 173 313 
Simon Clothier Kippax Harriers M35  24 30 33 of 173 313 
James May St Theresas M  24 52 34 of 173 318 
Andrew Plews Rounday Runners M45  25 11 37 of 173 322 
Antony Robinson St Theresas M40  25 13 38 of 173 322 
Neil Avery Kippax Harriers M55  25 24 41 of 173 325 
Susi Sadler Meltham Athletic Club F  25 27 42 of 173 325 
Paul Atkinson Wetherby Runners M50  25 40 43 of 173 328 
Mark Hewson Claro Orienteering Club M45  25 53 45 of 173 331 
Phil Coop St Theresas M50  26 11 47 of 173 335 
Wendy Chapman Kippax Harriers F55  26 25 52 of 173 338 15 
Rachel Leborgne Dewsbury Road Runners F40  26 31 56 of 173 339 
John-paul Otoole St Theresas M40  26 37 57 of 173 340 25 
Alex Barr Wakefield Triathlon M45  26 52 60 of 173 343 
Emma Longfellow St Theresas F35  28 04 69 of 173 359 
Carmel Harrison Rothwell Harriers F50  28 15 71 of 173 361 
Claire Dearie Dewsbury Road Runners F40  28 34 75 of 173 365 
Kate Summers Aberystwyth University F  28 35 76 of 173 365 
Peter Boyle St Theresas M60  28 50 79 of 173 369 
Adele Wilson St Theresas F35  29 11 82 of 173 373 
Natalie Morrison St Theresas F35  29 13 83 of 173 373 
Tony Blythe Kippax Harriers M50  29 25 85 of 173 376 
Stacey Goodyear St Theresas F35  29 27 86 of 173 376 
Michael Higgins St Theresas M65  29 56 93 of 173 383 
Karen Sherras St Theresas F40  30 55 98 of 173 395 25 
Ronnie Bray St Theresas M45  31 30 100 of 173 403 
Karen Phelan St Theresas F35  31 42 102 of 173 405 
Dorothy McDonald Kippax Harriers F55  31 49 103 of 173 407 
Marina Dobbs Kippax Harriers F50  31 53 104 of 173 408 
Nykie Dawe Wetherby Runners F35  32 10 109 of 173 411 
Sadie Biggs St Theresas F  32 11 110 of 173 411 
Ian Linley Wakefield Triathlon M50  32 13 111 of 173 412 24 
Louise Turner St Theresas F40  32 34 115 of 173 416 
Gillian Lambert St Theresas F45  32 36 116 of 173 417 
Helen Mann Rothwell Harriers F50  32 53 118 of 173 420 
Pauline Hardman St Theresas F65  32 55 119 of 173 421 
Zoe Smith Kippax Harriers F35  33 33 125 of 173 429 
Lynne Fallon St Theresas F60  33 48 127 of 173 432 
Mark Robinson Crossgates Harriers M40  33 54 131 of 173 433 
Judy Lankester Kippax Harriers F35  33 55 132 of 173 434 22 
Nicki Coop St Theresas F45  33 57 133 of 173 434 
Lindsay Georgopoulos Kippax Harriers F35  33 58 134 of 173 434 
Rachel Lane Sedgefield Harriers Running Club F  34 06 136 of 173 436 
Paula Allaway Kippax Harriers F40  34 33 139 of 173 442 
Geoffrey Hardman St Theresas M70  34 46 140 of 173 444 25 
Graham Fisher Kirkstall Harriers M40  34 56 141 of 173 447 
Joanna Hind St Theresas F  35 29 145 of 173 454 
Samantha Rowley St Theresas F45  35 34 146 of 173 455 
Helen Powell Kippax Harriers F45  36 07 149 of 173 462 
Louise Clarke Crossgates Harriers F45  36 08 150 of 173 462 
Bradley Clarke Crossgates Harriers M45  37 19 151 of 173 477 
Helen Jackson Hyde Park Harriers F  37 33 153 of 173 480 25 
Albert Robinson St Theresas M70  37 35 154 of 173 480 
Hillary Robinson St Theresas F60  37 40 155 of 173 481 25 
Anna Sharrott St Theresas F35  37 58 159 of 173 485 
Emma Richardson Kippax Harriers F35  38 46 161 of 173 496 
Lyndsey Barker Sweatshop Running Community F  38 59 162 of 173 498 
Sarah Waite St Theresas F  39 34 168 of 173 506 
Jessica McMullan St Theresas F35  40 02 171 of 173 512 
Sonia Rundle St Theresas F  47 26 173 of 173 606 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=2820&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Home | News | Membership | Calendar | Results | Rankings | Club Runs | About Us | Contact Us | Events | Dewsbury 10k | X Country | Newsletter | Club Kit | Club Colours | Flat Cap 5 | Gallery | Profiles | Bob Graham Round

Version 4.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2022