View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
1894609
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Leeds Park Run on the 3rd Jan 2015
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Rashaad Jorden Unattached M  17 34 1 of 376 234 
Michael Vargas Unattached M  17 36 2 of 376 235 
Stan Karanasios Hyde Park Harriers M35  17 49 3 of 376 238 
David Haygarth Wharfedale Harriers M40  17 49 4 of 376 238 
Jonathan Pownall Valley Striders M  17 50 5 of 376 238 
Kevin Eaglestone Woodkirk Striders M35  17 54 6 of 376 239 
Wayne Aylesbury Unattached M50  17 55 7 of 376 239 
Tim Patterson Unattached M  18 20 9 of 376 245 
James Tarran Valley Striders M45  18 40 10 of 376 249 
Philip Goose Hyde Park Harriers M  18 50 11 of 376 252 
Tom Langdon Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M  18 53 12 of 376 252 
Jeremy Stewart Otley Athletic Club M  18 55 13 of 376 253 
Simon Gilbody Hyde Park Harriers M45  18 57 14 of 376 253 
Jp Bednarek Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M35  18 58 15 of 376 253 
Matt Kasher Hyde Park Harriers M  19 03 16 of 376 255 
Chris Smith Hyde Park Harriers M35  19 04 17 of 376 255 13 
James Hobson Unattached M  19 05 18 of 376 255 
Masalela Gaesenngwe Unattached M  19 09 20 of 376 255 
Graham Cottam Horsforth Harriers M35  19 12 21 of 376 257 
Matthew Fuller Unattached M  19 19 22 of 376 258 
Paul Miller Kirkstall Harriers M  19 23 23 of 376 259 
Roy Huggins Valley Striders M50  19 25 24 of 376 260 
Ken Fox Hyde Park Harriers M55  19 26 25 of 376 260 16 
Christophe Speth Leeds University M  19 29 26 of 376 260 
Treena Johnson Dewsbury Road Runners F50  19 33 29 of 376 261 
Simon Browne Denby Dale Travellers M40  19 35 31 of 376 262 11 
Tom Worboys Ilkley Harriers M  19 37 32 of 376 262 25 
Adam Parton Valley Striders M40  19 41 34 of 376 263 
Mark Nolan Pudsey Pacers M45  19 50 35 of 376 265 25 
Ben Hartley Hyde Park Harriers M35  19 55 36 of 376 266 
Adrian Stott Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M40  20 02 37 of 376 268 
Steven Robinson Otley Athletic Club M35  20 14 38 of 376 270 
Liam O'Brien Skyrac Athletic Club M35  20 18 39 of 376 271 
Garth Roux Horsforth Harriers M35  20 21 40 of 376 272 21 
Morven Wallace Pudsey Pacers M40  20 27 41 of 376 273 
Neil Wallace Pudsey Pacers M40  20 28 42 of 376 274 
Stephen Mulligan Wakefield Triathlon M  20 32 43 of 376 274 
Nick Keen Chapel Allerton Runners M  20 39 46 of 376 276 
Tom Eales Hyde Park Harriers M  20 46 48 of 376 278 
Rachel Bourne Hyde Park Harriers F  20 53 50 of 376 279 
Martin Clark Rounday Runners M50  20 56 51 of 376 280 
Dan Donnelly Hyde Park Harriers M45  21 26 59 of 376 286 
Alison Boyle Hyde Park Harriers F35  21 36 66 of 376 289 
Heidi Siddle Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club F35  21 37 67 of 376 289 25 
Tim Mosedale Saltaire Striders M  22 10 76 of 376 296 
Helen Roden Abbey Runners F40  22 12 77 of 376 297 
Clive Walton Abbey Runners M45  22 14 78 of 376 297 
Rebecca Rogers Hyde Park Harriers F  22 18 80 of 376 298 
James Booth Hyde Park Harriers M  22 24 81 of 376 299 
Vicky Miller Horsforth Harriers F35  22 30 82 of 376 301 
Simon McGrath Hyde Park Harriers M  22 32 84 of 376 301 
David Weed Pudsey Pacers M50  22 33 86 of 376 301 
Steve Wood Horsforth Harriers M60  22 49 90 of 376 305 
Freddie Roden Abbey Runners M  23 03 91 of 376 308 
Andrew Webster Otley Athletic Club M40  23 07 92 of 376 309 
Ed Sanders Horsforth Harriers M  23 20 95 of 376 312 
Alexander Tye Hyde Park Harriers M  23 25 99 of 376 313 
Hannah Turner Hyde Park Harriers F  23 30 101 of 376 314 
David Semmence Pudsey Pacers M  23 39 102 of 376 316 
Dawn Parton Valley Striders F40  23 53 108 of 376 319 
Claire Geeson Hyde Park Harriers F  24 00 113 of 376 321 
Elisa Neame Rounday Runners F  24 21 119 of 376 325 
Malcolm Coles Valley Striders M70  24 22 120 of 376 326 
Liga Magdalenoka-Keen Chapel Allerton Runners F35  24 32 125 of 376 328 
Noel Akers Eccleshill Road Runners M55  24 33 126 of 376 328 
Connor Clark Abbey Runners M  24 44 131 of 376 331 
Andrew Wilson Abbey Runners M45  24 55 138 of 376 333 
David Heels Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M50  25 00 139 of 376 334 
Claire Dutson Porter Valley Plodders F  25 02 140 of 376 335 
Jimmy Sheldon Hyde Park Harriers M  25 04 142 of 376 335 
Tom Bamber Rounday Runners M  25 08 144 of 376 336 
Sarah Skitt Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club F35  25 11 145 of 376 337 25 
Joanne White Pudsey Pacers F35  25 18 146 of 376 338 
Catherine Gray Horsforth Harriers F55  25 20 147 of 376 339 
Martin Bare Dewsbury Road Runners M50  25 32 151 of 376 341 20 
Laura Cummings Hyde Park Harriers F  25 33 152 of 376 341 
Keira Jones Hyde Park Harriers F  25 39 156 of 376 343 
Jasmine Salih Abbey Runners F40  25 41 157 of 376 343 11 
Cathy Bleakley Hyde Park Harriers F45  25 41 158 of 376 343 
Clare Evans Hyde Park Harriers F  25 44 159 of 376 344 
John Hayes Hyde Park Harriers M50  25 56 163 of 376 347 
Alan Dickenson Horsforth Harriers M70  26 02 165 of 376 348 
Andrew Maddock Hyde Park Harriers M35  26 12 171 of 376 350 
Paul Durkin Kippax Harriers M50  26 24 173 of 376 353 
Janet Glynn Hyde Park Harriers F40  26 26 174 of 376 353 
David McGuire Wharfedale Harriers M45  26 27 175 of 376 354 
Sarah Farnell Hyde Park Harriers F35  26 40 180 of 376 356 13 
Linda Durkin Kippax Harriers F50  26 43 181 of 376 357 22 
Caroline Tolan Valley Striders F40  27 02 186 of 376 361 
Clare Maxwell Hyde Park Harriers F45  27 17 192 of 376 365 
Abe Gilbody Hyde Park Harriers M  27 49 201 of 376 372 
Stephen O'Hara Horsforth Harriers M65  27 53 204 of 376 373 
Sam Dooley Hyde Park Harriers M50  27 56 207 of 376 373 
Ken Patterson Airienteers M60  27 58 209 of 376 374 
Ryan Clark Abbey Runners M  28 06 212 of 376 376 
Imogen Webster Otley Athletic Club F  28 25 217 of 376 380 
Beverley Miller Hyde Park Harriers F50  28 32 220 of 376 381 25 
Mike Webb Hyde Park Harriers M40  28 34 221 of 376 382 
Rebecca Dwyer Kirkstall Harriers F  28 37 223 of 376 382 
Howard Stead Pudsey Pacers M45  28 39 224 of 376 383 
Alan Darwin Hyde Park Harriers M45  28 40 225 of 376 383 
Gary Holliday Hyde Park Harriers M  28 41 226 of 376 383 
Gary Carlisle Kirkstall Harriers M50  29 00 233 of 376 388 
Don Stead Pudsey Pacers M70  29 07 235 of 376 389 16 
Hilary Lund Hyde Park Harriers F55  29 23 243 of 376 393 
Patrick Nesden Kirkstall Harriers M60  30 04 255 of 376 402 
Matt Hooban Kirkstall Harriers M35  30 12 256 of 376 404 
Anne Akers Eccleshill Road Runners F55  30 26 260 of 376 407 
Michaela Clark Abbey Runners F40  30 29 261 of 376 407 
Jo Kasher Hyde Park Harriers F50  30 33 262 of 376 408 
Bruce Hetherington Abbey Runners M55  30 44 268 of 376 411 25 
Lorraine Beavis Hyde Park Harriers F55  30 46 269 of 376 411 
Karl Martin Stainland Lions M45  30 56 275 of 376 413 
Joanna Shevlin Horsforth Harriers F  31 07 278 of 376 416 
Vicki Hipkiss Kirkstall Harriers F50  31 25 284 of 376 420 25 
James Collinson Abbey Runners M  31 26 285 of 376 420 
Sophie Collinson Abbey Runners F  31 33 286 of 376 422 
Caroline Sanders Hyde Park Harriers F35  32 05 295 of 376 429 
Susan Smith Hyde Park Harriers F55  32 40 304 of 376 437 
Angela Dwyer Chapel Allerton Runners F35  33 14 307 of 376 444 
Clare Mason Hyde Park Harriers F45  33 31 311 of 376 448 12 
Nicola Forwood Hyde Park Harriers F  33 36 314 of 376 449 
Vicky Houghton Hyde Park Harriers F  33 40 315 of 376 450 
Delyse Forber Hyde Park Harriers F50  33 51 316 of 376 452 
Amy Hunter Horsforth Harriers F  34 04 317 of 376 455 25 
Alice Webster Otley Athletic Club F  34 38 322 of 376 463 
Molly Storer Otley Athletic Club F  35 06 324 of 376 469 
Gemma Rathbone Kirkstall Harriers F  35 11 328 of 376 470 
Arthur Wood Pudsey Pacers M65  35 36 330 of 376 476 
Teejay Jones Hyde Park Harriers F  35 37 331 of 376 476 
Julie Robson Hyde Park Harriers F45  35 41 332 of 376 477 
Rebecca Brown Stratford upon Avon Athletic Club F  36 38 338 of 376 490 
Samantha Whitaker Abbey Runners F45  36 40 339 of 376 490 
Adam Rhodes Kirkstall Harriers M35  36 57 344 of 376 494 
Vikki Lomas Eccleshill Road Runners F  37 49 345 of 376 505 
Al Chapman Pudsey Pacers M35  38 37 349 of 376 516 
Diane Aykroyd Hyde Park Harriers F65  38 52 350 of 376 519 10 
Karen Willcock Hyde Park Harriers F40  38 53 351 of 376 520 
Gillian Donaldson Hyde Park Harriers F50  38 53 352 of 376 520 10 
Rob Butler Pudsey Pacers M40  41 09 362 of 376 550 
Kim James Eccleshill Road Runners F50  41 39 364 of 376 557 
Laura Taylor St Theresas F  43 36 367 of 376 583 
Christina Edwards Hyde Park Harriers F  45 56 371 of 376 614 
Andy Smith UK Net Runners M55  51 56 373 of 376 694 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=2818&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2019