View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
1541718
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Thirsk 10 on the 22nd Mar 2015
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPosition
Jonathan Taylor Morpeth Harriers M  48 45 1 of 1059 
Tesfaye Debele Leeds City Athletic Club M  52 20 2 of 1059 
Scott Harrington Otley Athletic Club M  53 31 3 of 1059 
Andrew Grant Harrogate Harriers M40  54 03 4 of 1059 
Kevin Jeffress Sunderland Harriers M  54 11 5 of 1059 
Chris Smith Morpeth Harriers M  54 35 6 of 1059 
John Hobbs Valley Striders M  54 50 7 of 1059 
Rob Atkin North York Moors AC M  54 52 8 of 1059 
Daniel Fisher Valley Striders M  55 10 9 of 1059 
Julian Hood Skipton Athletic Club M  55 43 10 of 1059 
Paul Marchant Rothwell Harriers M40  55 45 11 of 1059 
Mike Jefferies Billingham Marsh House Harriers M  56 42 12 of 1059 
Will Kerr Saltaire Striders M  56 52 13 of 1059 
Noel Hitchcock Sunderland Harriers M  57 06 14 of 1059 
Andy May Valley Striders M40  57 19 15 of 1059 
Richard thomas Herrington St Theresas M  57 27 16 of 1059 
Carl Allwood Sutton in Ashfield Harriers & AC M40  57 36 17 of 1059 
Simon Bennett Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers M  57 43 18 of 1059 
Michael Laws Sunderland Harriers M  58 02 19 of 1059 
Greg MacDonald Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers M40  58 03 20 of 1059 
Raymond Love St Theresas M45  58 04 21 of 1059 
Christopher Poulton York Acorn Running Club M  58 05 22 of 1059 
Liam jack Obrien Hyde Park Harriers M  58 09 23 of 1059 
Robert Teasdale Crook and District Athletic Club M  58 12 24 of 1059 
Richard Fawcett North York Moors AC M  58 14 25 of 1059 
Justina Heslop Elswick Harriers F35  58 15 26 of 1059 
Steve Middleton Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers M  58 19 27 of 1059 
Martin Murray New Marske Harriers M45  58 32 28 of 1059 
Andy Whitworth Meltham Athletic Club M45  58 43 30 of 1059 
David Stoneman Skyrac Athletic Club M  58 45 29 of 1059 
Mark Monaghan Horsforth Harriers M  58 50 31 of 1059 
Charles Hazlerigg Tyne Bridge Harriers M  58 52 32 of 1059 
Timothy Nicholson Wallsend Harriers M  58 56 33 of 1059 
Keith Littlewood Barnsley Athletic Club M45  59 16 34 of 1059 
Stephen Barker Tyne Bridge Harriers M  59 22 36 of 1059 
Robin Outtersides Otley Athletic Club M  59 26 35 of 1059 
Matthew Darbyshire Wallsend Harriers M  59 32 39 of 1059 
Chris Auld Crook and District Athletic Club M45  59 35 37 of 1059 
Kevin Newman Doncaster Athletic Club M55  59 35 38 of 1059 
James Clark Pudsey Pacers M  59 36 40 of 1059 
Chris Wells Kingstone Runners M  59 38 42 of 1059 
Kevin Doyle Kimberworth Striders M40  59 43 41 of 1059 
Vaughan Godber Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers M40  59 44 47 of 1059 
James Tarran Valley Striders M45  59 46 44 of 1059 
Dean Winter Askern & District Running Club M  59 47 43 of 1059 
Rob Hancox Morpeth Harriers M45  59 50 45 of 1059 
Chris Easton Chapel Allerton Runners M  59 51 46 of 1059 
Paul Cook Darlington Harriers M40  59 53 48 of 1059 
James Cronesberry Unattached M 00 04 49 of 1059 
Paul Newsome St Theresas M40 00 07 50 of 1059 
Tori Green Ripon Runners F 00 12 51 of 1059 
Richard Gaffey Abbey Runners M40 00 14 52 of 1059 
Mike Appleton Ripon Runners M40 00 18 53 of 1059 
Aidan Crowe Sunderland Strollers M 00 26 54 of 1059 
Craig Pritchard Skyrac Athletic Club M 00 29 55 of 1059 
Thomas Bell Heaton Harriers M 00 30 59 of 1059 
Jerry Watson Valley Striders M50 00 34 57 of 1059 
Ian Pickett Tyne Bridge Harriers M 00 38 60 of 1059 
Gerard Skippins Spenborough & District AC M40 00 48 61 of 1059 
Wayne Fuller Heaton Harriers M 00 54 64 of 1059 
Glen Johnson St Theresas M40 00 58 63 of 1059 
Tim Allsop Sunderland Strollers M45 00 59 66 of 1059 
Philip Hewitt Holmfirth Harriers M 01 02 62 of 1059 
Alan Ashcroft Richmond & Zetland Harriers M 01 03 65 of 1059 
Andrew Thompson Wakefield Triathlon M50 01 09 67 of 1059 
Mark Crabtree Halifax Harriers M55 01 20 68 of 1059 
Melissa Neal March Athletic Club F35 01 26 69 of 1059 
Jason Stirland North Shields Poly AC M40 01 34 77 of 1059 
Paul McLean North York Moors AC M 01 38 71 of 1059 
Andy McCue Skyrac Athletic Club M40 01 39 70 of 1059 
Paul Windle Wetherby Runners M50 01 39 72 of 1059 
Adam Graves Pudsey Pacers M 01 46 73 of 1059 
Sarah Cumber Halifax Harriers F40 01 51 74 of 1059 
Mark Holt Wetherby Runners M40 01 55 76 of 1059 
Jaysson Sawyer Hull Achillies M 01 56 75 of 1059 
Simon Rogers Darlington Harriers M45 02 15 78 of 1059 
Philip Utley North York Moors AC M45 02 18 79 of 1059 
Mark Wade Aycliffe Athletics Club M 02 34 81 of 1059 
Simon Pryde Tyne Bridge Harriers M40 02 40 86 of 1059 
Kevin McMullan Valley Striders M45 02 42 83 of 1059 
Jonathan Skidmore North York Moors AC M40 02 44 82 of 1059 
Sam Dodd Blyth Running Club M 02 44 84 of 1059 
Peter Hearn Tynedale Harriers M50 02 47 87 of 1059 
Daryl Hibberd Valley Striders M 02 54 88 of 1059 
Mark Crawford Richmond & Zetland Harriers M40 02 57 91 of 1059 
Phil Jarvis North York Moors AC M40 02 57 92 of 1059 
Nick Norris Bedale and Aiskew Runners M 03 00 90 of 1059 
Philip Musgrave New Marske Harriers M 03 01 89 of 1059 
Ritchie Gerry Sunderland Strollers M50 03 02 94 of 1059 
Graham Spowart Crook and District Athletic Club M 03 03 95 of 1059 
Mick Page Doncaster Athletic Club M60 03 04 93 of 1059 
Mark Pottinger Stainland Lions M 03 07 96 of 1059 
Craig Allen Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers M 03 08 97 of 1059 
David Hack Richmond & Zetland Harriers M 03 10 99 of 1059 
Phillip Noble Redcar Running Club M 03 13 100 of 1059 
Gareth Wilson North York Moors AC M 03 21 101 of 1059 
Anthony Bradford Spenborough & District AC M50 03 24 102 of 1059 
Declan Munnelly Sunderland Strollers M 03 30 103 of 1059 
Jamie Dilasser Nidd Valley Road Runners M45 03 31 104 of 1059 
Ian Ogden Spenborough & District AC M40 03 33 105 of 1059 
Neil Burton Horsforth Harriers M40 03 33 106 of 1059 
Andrew Hardaker Keighley & Craven AC M 03 35 107 of 1059 
Matthew Middleton Scarborough Athletic Club M 03 42 108 of 1059 
Mark Leggett Spenborough & District AC M50 03 48 109 of 1059 
Mark Havenhand Kingstone Runners M 03 50 110 of 1059 
Ben Shacklock Harrogate Harriers M 03 56 111 of 1059 
Peter Harrison Durham City Harriers M40 04 03 114 of 1059 
Luke McCormack Sunderland Strollers M 04 10 113 of 1059 
Martin Brock Knaresborough Striders M 04 12 116 of 1059 
Michael Armstrong Sunderland Strollers M50 04 14 115 of 1059 
Neil Walker New Marske Harriers M50 04 17 118 of 1059 
Paul Cleasby New Marske Harriers M40 04 21 120 of 1059 
Colin Fletcher Easingwold Running Club M55 04 21 121 of 1059 
Roy Huggins Valley Striders M50 04 22 119 of 1059 
Trevor Clough Leeds City Athletic Club M55 04 25 122 of 1059 
Ian Richardson Ackworth Road Runners M 04 28 124 of 1059 
David McKenna Darlington Harriers M45 04 29 123 of 1059 
John Gray Billingham Marsh House Harriers M50 04 34 129 of 1059 
Kay Neesam New Marske Harriers F45 04 36 126 of 1059 
Louise Rodgers Tyne Bridge Harriers F40 04 36 127 of 1059 
Adam Prentis Harrogate Harriers M50 04 37 125 of 1059 
Jon Parker North York Moors AC M 04 43 128 of 1059 
Stuart Baker York Postal Harriers M 04 47 130 of 1059 
Peter Crowder City of York Athletics Club M45 04 49 131 of 1059 
Jonathan Kent Chapel Allerton Runners M 04 50 135 of 1059 
Scott Daly Pontefract Athletics Club M40 04 53 142 of 1059 
Jason Parr Unattached M40 04 54 133 of 1059 
Jeremy Pattison Richmond & Zetland Harriers M40 04 55 134 of 1059 
John Marshall Pudsey Pacers M45 04 55 136 of 1059 
Mike Hobson Sunderland Strollers M45 04 57 137 of 1059 
Dean Brown Kippax Harriers M 05 00 145 of 1059 
Kel Scott Sunderland Strollers M 05 05 138 of 1059 
Adam Poole Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers M 05 06 139 of 1059 
Gavin Lee Wallsend Harriers M 05 06 140 of 1059 
Carl Smith Sunderland Strollers M 05 09 141 of 1059 
Sally Malir Ilkley Harriers F50 05 10 143 of 1059 
Marc Pearson York Postal Harriers M 05 10 144 of 1059 
Hannah Corne Valley Striders F 05 10 146 of 1059 
Ian Sanderson Valley Striders M40 05 15 147 of 1059 
David Hutchings Stainland Lions M45 05 21 148 of 1059 
Leigh Harvey Kippax Harriers M40 05 24 151 of 1059 
David Ainsley North York Moors AC M45 05 31 149 of 1059 
Brian Martin Quakers Running Club M55 05 32 167 of 1059 
Stephen Robson Knavesmire Harriers M 05 35 150 of 1059 
Bill Shively York Postal Harriers M55 05 36 152 of 1059 
Caroline Wheelhouse Doncaster Athletic Club F55 05 41 153 of 1059 
Peter Armstrong Darlington Harriers M 05 47 154 of 1059 
Amy Green Keighley & Craven AC F 05 55 158 of 1059 
Matthew Frost Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers M 05 55 173 of 1059 
Paul Garrens Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers M40 05 58 169 of 1059 
Julian Mawson Otley Athletic Club M40 05 59 155 of 1059 
Simon Watson Harrogate Harriers M50 06 00 159 of 1059 
Joseph Woods Blyth Running Club M 06 01 161 of 1059 
Andrea Banner Elswick Harriers F40 06 01 165 of 1059 
Andrea Lancaster Knavesmire Harriers F40 06 02 164 of 1059 
Rob Clarke Knaresborough Striders M 06 04 157 of 1059 
Andrew Forsyth Askern & District Running Club M50 06 05 163 of 1059 
Pete Lloyd Newquay Roadrunners Club M 06 07 162 of 1059 
Pete Johnson Scarborough Athletic Club M65 06 07 166 of 1059 
Caroline Teasdale Crook and District Athletic Club F 06 15 168 of 1059 
Kath Aspin New Marske Harriers F45 06 18 170 of 1059 
Matthew Jones Vegan Runners UK M 06 21 183 of 1059 
Paul Howard Rothwell Harriers M 06 22 175 of 1059 
Ian Legg Wetherby Runners M50 06 29 176 of 1059 
Pete Downes Knavesmire Harriers M50 06 29 180 of 1059 
Ken Wood Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers M 06 34 177 of 1059 
Martin Randall Swaledale Road Runners M40 06 38 191 of 1059 
Chris Johnson Sheffield Running Club M 06 39 181 of 1059 
Keith Bindoff Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers M 06 41 178 of 1059 
David Dickson Tyne Bridge Harriers M 06 41 179 of 1059 
Donna Riddler Ripon Runners F35 06 56 184 of 1059 
Andrew Robinson Knaresborough Striders M 06 57 185 of 1059 
Andy Duke Sunderland Strollers M40 06 58 182 of 1059 
David Nutton Halifax Harriers M50 06 58 189 of 1059 
Kevin Booth St Theresas M40 06 59 187 of 1059 
Kevin Hood Wallsend Harriers M 07 00 186 of 1059 
Colin Wild Shildon R & AC M50 07 04 190 of 1059 
Ken Fox Hyde Park Harriers M55 07 04 192 of 1059 
Geoff Cumber Halifax Harriers M65 07 05 193 of 1059 
Darren Parker Skyrac Athletic Club M45 07 15 194 of 1059 
Simon Williams Vocalink Running Club M45 07 17 195 of 1059 
Mark Evans Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers M45 07 19 202 of 1059 
Daniel Clayton York Postal Harriers M45 07 29 198 of 1059 
Robert Ward Knavesmire Harriers M 07 30 197 of 1059 
Lesley Leggett Spenborough & District AC F55 07 32 199 of 1059 
Seton Waddington Holmfirth Harriers M 07 45 203 of 1059 
Mark Jordan Harrogate Harriers M60 07 48 200 of 1059 
Jack Hutton Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers M 07 50 205 of 1059 
Daniel Anderson Sunderland Strollers M 07 54 204 of 1059 
Michael Dixon Sunderland Strollers M 07 57 212 of 1059 
Paul Sadler Clowne Road Runners M 07 59 206 of 1059 
Craig Daniels Ackworth Road Runners M 08 03 207 of 1059 
Rob Lickley Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers M40 08 08 210 of 1059 
Lisa Wilyman Meltham Athletic Club F40 08 09 209 of 1059 
Rob Dent Quakers Running Club M 08 10 220 of 1059 
Michael Henderson Sunderland Strollers M 08 13 208 of 1059 
Michelle Tenwick Pudsey Pacers F 08 15 211 of 1059 
Howard Thompson Easingwold Running Club M55 08 15 217 of 1059 
Mark Sowerby Swaledale Road Runners M40 08 17 213 of 1059 
Emily Legg Wetherby Runners F 08 17 215 of 1059 
Rob Kersey Holmfirth Harriers M60 08 19 218 of 1059 
Stuart Barrowclough Spenborough & District AC M 08 20 214 of 1059 
Glyn Hewitt Scarborough Athletic Club M40 08 25 221 of 1059 
Cheryl Oakshott City of Hull AC F50 08 26 216 of 1059 
Sue Haslam Scarborough Athletic Club F60 08 35 222 of 1059 
Darren Clements North York Moors AC M 08 38 219 of 1059 
James Wright Knaresborough Striders M 08 46 225 of 1059 
Melanie Carlton New Marske Harriers F35 08 49 246 of 1059 
David Brignall Heaton Harriers M55 08 51 227 of 1059 
Graham Jones Valley Striders M45 08 52 233 of 1059 
Robert Hewitson Durham City Harriers M55 08 59 231 of 1059 
Nicola Roper Heaton Harriers F 08 59 232 of 1059 
Niki Whitaker City of Hull AC F40 09 01 237 of 1059 
Sarah Lemon Heaton Harriers F35 09 03 226 of 1059 
David Jardin Elswick Harriers M40 09 03 230 of 1059 
Sam Daley Heaton Harriers M60 09 05 228 of 1059 
Christopher Gill St Theresas M65 09 09 235 of 1059 
David Todd Quakers Running Club M45 09 11 256 of 1059 
Mike Pullon Pocklington Runners M55 09 13 238 of 1059 
Paul Ebrey St Theresas M40 09 15 239 of 1059 
Craig Phillips Stainland Lions M 09 16 240 of 1059 
Paul Grindley Airecentre Pacers M50 09 17 234 of 1059 
Paul Ellis Bedale and Aiskew Runners M45 09 19 248 of 1059 
Adam Newton Harrogate Harriers M 09 20 245 of 1059 
Sophie Marr Tyne Bridge Harriers F 09 21 236 of 1059 
Andrew Wicks Abbey Runners M50 09 30 247 of 1059 
Ian Baxter Blyth Running Club M45 09 32 242 of 1059 
Christopher Jones Saltaire Striders M 09 37 252 of 1059 
Graham Bell Darlington Harriers M60 09 38 244 of 1059 
Philip Bussey Doncaster Athletic Club M65 09 42 243 of 1059 
Simon Foster Retford Athletic Club M40 10 01 255 of 1059 
Ben Joynson Ilkley Harriers M 10 03 251 of 1059 
Brian Cairns Sunderland Strollers M40 10 05 253 of 1059 
Richard Howarth St Theresas M40 10 16 265 of 1059 
Justin Hindmarch Darlington Harriers M 10 21 258 of 1059 
William Allan Tadcaster Harriers M65 10 22 260 of 1059 
Darren West Harrogate Harriers M50 10 30 274 of 1059 
Adrian Byrom Ackworth Road Runners M50 10 34 261 of 1059 
Robert Blemings St Theresas M 10 34 263 of 1059 
Graham Robinson Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers M55 10 35 259 of 1059 
Harry Harrison Sunderland Strollers M45 10 37 269 of 1059 
Steven Garlick Vocalink Running Club M50 10 42 268 of 1059 
Jeff Clark Barnsley Harriers M45 10 48 264 of 1059 
Peter Scammell Sunderland Strollers M55 10 53 266 of 1059 
Wil Goldsworthy Bedale and Aiskew Runners M 10 58 275 of 1059 
Lorraine Smith Holmfirth Harriers F40 10 59 270 of 1059 
Shaun Dodd Blyth Running Club M40 11 01 271 of 1059 
Darren Wake Spenborough & District AC M 11 04 272 of 1059 
Chris Carrick Kippax Harriers M 11 06 278 of 1059 
Harry Matthews Elswick Harriers M65 11 07 273 of 1059 
Mark Wilson Esk Valley Fell Club M40 11 09 277 of 1059 
Ian Mitchell Knaresborough Striders M50 11 12 295 of 1059 
Simon Moffatt Harrogate Harriers M45 11 20 290 of 1059 
Bill Ferguson North York Moors AC M65 11 21 276 of 1059 
Rhona Haslam Scarborough Athletic Club F 11 27 279 of 1059 
James Vickers Hyde Park Harriers M 11 29 289 of 1059 
Nicholas Gaulder Severn AC M 11 32 305 of 1059 
Ian Patchett Abbey Runners M50 11 35 284 of 1059 
Richard Brook Queensbury Running Club M40 11 37 280 of 1059 
Owen Brown North York Moors AC M 11 38 283 of 1059 
Gavin Struthers North York Moors AC M60 11 45 282 of 1059 
Stephen Allen Sunderland Strollers M 11 45 304 of 1059 
Ian Ferris Baildon Runners M50 11 46 287 of 1059 
Simon Davies Harrogate Harriers M45 11 54 307 of 1059 
David Womersley Hyde Park Harriers M60 11 56 292 of 1059 
Simon Hope Steel City Striders M 11 57 299 of 1059 
John Ward Abbey Runners M60 12 01 291 of 1059 
Graham Walsh Spenborough & District AC M65 12 03 297 of 1059 
Gary Hargrave Sunderland Strollers M45 12 03 300 of 1059 
Lyne Valentine Sunderland Strollers F60 12 16 312 of 1059 
Christine McCarthy Pontefract Athletics Club F50 12 17 298 of 1059 
Stephen james Moore Quakers Running Club M40 12 20 310 of 1059 
Phil Clarke Quakers Running Club M60 12 25 318 of 1059 
Julia Atkinson-Tait Sedgefield Harriers Running Club F45 12 27 306 of 1059 
Andrew Warrender St Theresas M40 12 27 313 of 1059 
Mike Deacon Nidd Valley Road Runners M50 12 31 308 of 1059 
Fiona Deacon Nidd Valley Road Runners F50 12 31 309 of 1059 
Anthony Owen St Theresas M 12 31 315 of 1059 
Kathryn Fisk Horsforth Fellandale F 12 31 317 of 1059 
Elizabeth Champion Kingstone Runners F35 12 32 303 of 1059 
Kevin Murphy Harrogate Harriers M55 12 39 316 of 1059 
David Halladay Wetherby Runners M50 12 41 321 of 1059 
Chris Duke Sunderland Strollers M45 12 45 314 of 1059 
Dave Roberts Blyth Running Club M50 12 49 330 of 1059 
David Hughes Ackworth Road Runners M 12 50 324 of 1059 
Mark Owen Holmfirth Harriers M 12 54 319 of 1059 
Victoria Booth Sunderland Strollers F35 12 55 328 of 1059 
Robert Hick Halifax Harriers M55 12 56 323 of 1059 
Martin Stacy Vegan Runners UK M40 12 58 322 of 1059 
Wendy Marks Harrogate Harriers F45 12 58 325 of 1059 
Rosalyn Moore Harrogate Harriers F35 12 58 326 of 1059 
Joanne Biltcliffe Wakefield Harriers F40 12 59 320 of 1059 
Stuart Evans Pocklington Runners M50 13 00 336 of 1059 
Emma Lavelle-Wood Kirkstall Harriers F40 13 01 329 of 1059 
Richard Palethorpe Halifax Harriers M 13 02 327 of 1059 
Graeme Pittaway Beverley Athletic Club M40 13 05 338 of 1059 
Stephen Waite St Theresas M 13 06 335 of 1059 
Mark Berry Otley Athletic Club M40 13 06 337 of 1059 
Judith Thirlwell Sunderland Harriers F40 13 15 358 of 1059 
Dan Stevenson Hyde Park Harriers M 13 18 332 of 1059 
Darren Ansbro Billingham Marsh House Harriers M 13 26 344 of 1059 
Clare Twaddle North Shields Poly AC F35 13 27 333 of 1059 
Paul Newton Kirkstall Harriers M40 13 34 345 of 1059 
Marc Rocheteau Halifax Harriers M50 13 41 339 of 1059 
Joanne Helliwell Halifax Harriers F40 13 41 340 of 1059 
Paul Roberts Quakers Running Club M50 13 50 354 of 1059 
Louise Trainor Quakers Running Club F40 13 50 378 of 1059 
Ray Johnstone Ripon Runners M55 13 53 343 of 1059 
Hannah Harne City of Hull AC F 14 02 348 of 1059 
Mark Scott Saltaire Striders M40 14 03 382 of 1059 
Rachel Beaumont Halifax Harriers F45 14 07 349 of 1059 
Andrew Walker Quakers Running Club M50 14 07 360 of 1059 
Phillip Thompson Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers M40 14 10 355 of 1059 
Adrian Leach Ackworth Road Runners M50 14 11 351 of 1059 
Martin Luxton North York Moors AC M60 14 13 346 of 1059 
George Nichol Ackworth Road Runners M65 14 15 371 of 1059 
Nicola Carter Knaresborough Striders F40 14 22 352 of 1059 
Jon Eagle Horsforth Harriers M50 14 24 359 of 1059 
Stewart Hart New Marske Harriers M 14 24 367 of 1059 
Simon Chandler Wetherby Runners M 14 26 366 of 1059 
Charlotte Wilton Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers F35 14 32 357 of 1059 
John Hirst Stainland Lions M45 14 35 383 of 1059 
David McGarry Blyth Running Club M40 14 37 362 of 1059 
Claire Robinson Wetherby Runners F 14 39 370 of 1059 
David McLachlan Quakers Running Club M50 14 44 363 of 1059 
Paula Statham Stainland Lions F 14 50 389 of 1059 
Sima Lowery Knaresborough Striders F40 15 00 375 of 1059 
Richard Thomas Kirkstall Harriers M50 15 04 386 of 1059 
Claire Calverley Blyth Running Club F35 15 08 396 of 1059 
Mark Smith Pudsey Pacers M45 15 09 388 of 1059 
Joanne Goldsmith New Marske Harriers F40 15 10 384 of 1059 
Diane Waite Stainland Lions F50 15 11 380 of 1059 
Liz Woodfield Holmfirth Harriers F35 15 12 379 of 1059 
David Waite Stainland Lions M50 15 12 381 of 1059 
Charlotte Baston Elswick Harriers F 15 17 387 of 1059 
Nick Wardle Heaton Harriers M 15 26 398 of 1059 
Carmen Marchart Rothwell Harriers F40 15 27 391 of 1059 
Katie Dunn City of Hull AC F35 15 27 395 of 1059 
John Ingles Stainland Lions M45 15 29 393 of 1059 
Kevin Spivey St Theresas M 15 37 400 of 1059 
Diane Vaughan Quakers Running Club F50 15 40 394 of 1059 
Thomas james Bunn New Marske Harriers M50 15 59 402 of 1059 
Will Carver Halifax Harriers M 15 59 403 of 1059 
James Taylor Swaledale Road Runners M 16 02 399 of 1059 
Gillian Ritchie Sunderland Strollers F 16 08 405 of 1059 
Emma Coster Wetherby Runners F40 16 20 407 of 1059 
Clare Baharie Sunderland Strollers F40 16 23 404 of 1059 
Robert Welsh Sunderland Strollers M50 16 23 410 of 1059 
Anna Kolos Scarborough Athletic Club F 16 24 406 of 1059 
Mark Poynton Blyth Running Club M45 16 37 408 of 1059 
Robert Sutton Eccleshill Road Runners M50 16 40 443 of 1059 
Andrew Whiles Redcar Running Club M45 16 42 411 of 1059 
Louise Turner Stainland Lions F35 16 44 415 of 1059 
Ian Swinscoe Ripon Runners M45 16 46 424 of 1059 
Michael Knowles Ackworth Road Runners M55 16 48 427 of 1059 
John Cooke Tadcaster Harriers M55 16 50 420 of 1059 
Simon Lawson Harrogate Harriers M45 16 51 417 of 1059 
Martyn Coy Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers M40 16 54 419 of 1059 
Iain Currie Valley Striders M45 17 02 421 of 1059 
Lesley Watson Sunderland Strollers F50 17 03 428 of 1059 
Kelly Dodds Heaton Harriers F35 17 04 432 of 1059 
Phil Coop St Theresas M50 17 05 438 of 1059 
Paul Dixon St Theresas M50 17 05 440 of 1059 
Keith Gordon Penistone Footpath Runners M65 17 11 423 of 1059 
Elizabeth Sanderson Halifax Harriers F35 17 16 425 of 1059 
Lee Hopkins Ackworth Road Runners M40 17 16 446 of 1059 
Sarah Morley St Theresas F35 17 21 442 of 1059 
Eriks Zvaigzne Otley Athletic Club M60 17 23 426 of 1059 
Anneke Imeson Ripon Runners F35 17 23 447 of 1059 
Annabelle Hill Holmfirth Harriers F40 17 25 434 of 1059 
Trevor Townsend Barnsley Athletic Club M50 17 27 437 of 1059 
Richard Hughes Quakers Running Club M45 17 29 433 of 1059 
Sharon Gayter North York Moors AC F50 17 30 430 of 1059 
Doug Pearce Easingwold Running Club M45 17 32 439 of 1059 
Danny Mills York Postal Harriers M55 17 34 445 of 1059 
Steve Trout Elvet Striders M45 17 35 456 of 1059 
Jim Harris Stainland Lions M40 17 36 436 of 1059 
Kate Hall Easingwold Running Club F35 17 40 441 of 1059 
Nicola Lee Otley Athletic Club F35 17 44 455 of 1059 
Gary Read Quakers Running Club M 17 44 476 of 1059 
Bill Hornby Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers M40 17 54 458 of 1059 
Andy Gibb Bedale and Aiskew Runners M55 17 58 459 of 1059 
Stuart Ambler Knavesmire Harriers M 18 00 444 of 1059 
Michael Oliver Quakers Running Club M45 18 05 479 of 1059 
Arifa Chakera Skyrac Athletic Club F40 18 07 452 of 1059 
Andrew Laird Boldy Stainland Lions M 18 08 451 of 1059 
John Field Holmfirth Harriers M 18 10 454 of 1059 
Rochelle Drake Stainland Lions F 18 11 466 of 1059 
Geoff Hine Esk Valley Fell Club M55 18 13 449 of 1059 
Matthew Gadd Stainland Lions M 18 13 462 of 1059 
Rebecca Cooper Easingwold Running Club F 18 13 475 of 1059 
Keith Harker Redcar Running Club M50 18 14 481 of 1059 
Sue Moul Harrogate Harriers F45 18 19 467 of 1059 
Kim Matthews Elswick Harriers F55 18 20 464 of 1059 
Sarah Bradley Barnsley Athletic Club F 18 21 465 of 1059 
Sandy Gee Stainland Lions M55 18 25 486 of 1059 
Mike Salt Harrogate Harriers M45 18 27 471 of 1059 
Angela Peace Harrogate Harriers F 18 30 472 of 1059 
Wanda MacDonald St Theresas F50 18 30 482 of 1059 
Vicky Miller St Theresas F 18 35 484 of 1059 
Kirstin Farquar Durham City Harriers F45 18 43 473 of 1059 
Alison Walker Durham City Harriers F45 18 43 474 of 1059 
Jodie Peary Harrogate Harriers F 18 44 477 of 1059 
James McGovern Sunderland Strollers M55 18 47 488 of 1059 
Phil Baston Elswick Harriers M45 18 56 483 of 1059 
Sean Brennan Knaresborough Striders M45 18 57 489 of 1059 
Hayley Whipp Ripon Runners F40 19 08 485 of 1059 
Alan Harman Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers M55 19 11 487 of 1059 
Rachael Moore Sunderland Harriers F40 19 11 524 of 1059 
Yvonne Storey Tyne Bridge Harriers F40 19 12 491 of 1059 
Cristina MacIa Riquelme Bradford Airedale F 19 14 490 of 1059 
Dace Medne Retford Athletic Club F 19 15 496 of 1059 
Richard Appleton Ripon Runners M40 19 19 504 of 1059 
Chris Tomlinson Otley Athletic Club M 19 24 493 of 1059 
Alex MacDonald St Theresas M 19 27 522 of 1059 
Jessica McMullan St Theresas F35 19 29 520 of 1059 
Paul Bainbridge Bedale and Aiskew Runners M65 19 30 495 of 1059 
John Durkan Kirkstall Harriers M40 19 32 497 of 1059 
Jayne While Esk Valley Fell Club F40 19 38 516 of 1059 
Anne Hartley Easingwold Running Club F50 19 46 499 of 1059 
Stuart Gall St Theresas M 19 46 512 of 1059 
Malcolm Lavery St Theresas M45 19 47 513 of 1059 
Michael Ross Elvet Striders M40 19 47 514 of 1059 
Deborah Pennick Sedgefield Harriers Running Club F 19 49 502 of 1059 
Paul Lyons North York Moors AC M55 19 49 508 of 1059 
Phill Hall Quakers Running Club M 19 51 538 of 1059 
Stuart Hardcastle Swaledale Road Runners M55 19 59 507 of 1059 
Stephanie Gledhill Valley Striders F35 20 00 517 of 1059 
Andy Butcher Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers M45 20 01 503 of 1059 
Nigel Taylor Pontefract Athletics Club M45 20 02 506 of 1059 
Doug Welsh North York Moors AC M65 20 07 525 of 1059 
Thomas Hawkswell Bedale and Aiskew Runners M 20 08 509 of 1059 
Emma Hartley Knavesmire Harriers F35 20 08 545 of 1059 
Chris Hunt Kirkstall Harriers M 20 09 519 of 1059 
Phil Watson Sunderland Strollers M55 20 09 523 of 1059 
Nigel Wright Harrogate Harriers M50 20 19 530 of 1059 
Stan Appleton Ripon Runners M65 20 23 536 of 1059 
Linda Crabtree Halifax Harriers F55 20 24 528 of 1059 
Douglas Scott New Marske Harriers M60 20 27 531 of 1059 
Heidi King Holmfirth Harriers F40 20 30 529 of 1059 
Alexandra Whapples Vocalink Running Club F45 20 30 543 of 1059 
Michael Wallace Sunderland Strollers M40 20 32 533 of 1059 
Joanna Pelly Kippax Harriers F 20 33 541 of 1059 
Rob Craig Sunderland Strollers M50 20 40 539 of 1059 
Andrew Kindleysides St Theresas M 20 46 554 of 1059 
Jenny Friend Heaton Harriers F50 20 49 540 of 1059 
Andrew Purll Ripon Runners M40 20 52 551 of 1059 
Graeme Kilvington Knaresborough Striders M50 20 53 558 of 1059 
Peter Rowley Quakers Running Club M55 20 58 537 of 1059 
Steve Hall Stainland Lions M55 21 04 542 of 1059 
Andrew MacKrill Stainland Lions M 21 09 548 of 1059 
Paul Potter North Yorkshire Police AC M45 21 16 553 of 1059 
Richard Cooper St Theresas M 21 17 555 of 1059 
Graham Teal Stainland Lions M50 21 19 557 of 1059 
Helen Ashworth Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers F45 21 22 546 of 1059 
Helen Shields Bedale and Aiskew Runners F40 21 30 550 of 1059 
Kath Owen Chapel Allerton Runners F35 21 31 560 of 1059 
Neil Harrington Quakers Running Club M55 21 32 556 of 1059 
Denise McGeachy Chapel Allerton Runners F35 21 42 566 of 1059 
Stuart Waters Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers M45 21 44 549 of 1059 
Jane Holmes Harrogate Harriers F60 21 46 567 of 1059 
Rebecca Oneill Stainland Lions F40 21 49 565 of 1059 
Michael Greer Stainland Lions M 21 52 561 of 1059 
Nick Thompson Stainland Lions M 21 58 569 of 1059 
Vicky Houghton Hyde Park Harriers F 21 59 573 of 1059 
Andrea Normington Wetherby Runners F50 22 01 568 of 1059 
Sarah Milling Kimberworth Striders F40 22 05 562 of 1059 
Jude Jackson St Theresas M 22 11 582 of 1059 
Kevin Jackson Ripon Runners M45 22 12 586 of 1059 
Christine Jones Nidd Valley Road Runners F50 22 27 584 of 1059 
Donna Dunbar Shildon R & AC F40 22 28 580 of 1059 
Barry Hebbron Redcar Running Club M50 22 29 585 of 1059 
James Stuart-Mills Ripon Runners M45 22 30 583 of 1059 
Stephen Peters Vocalink Running Club M40 22 38 574 of 1059 
Caroline Ford Stainland Lions F35 22 40 592 of 1059 
Anna MacHin Sunderland Strollers F35 22 42 578 of 1059 
Rob Athey Harrogate Harriers M40 22 46 577 of 1059 
Phil Cuthbert New Marske Harriers M 22 48 587 of 1059 
Paul Glover Kirkstall Harriers M65 22 50 579 of 1059 
Kim Holden Ripon Runners F50 22 53 600 of 1059 
Daniel Ryan Halifax Harriers M 22 56 602 of 1059 
Ian Bithell Knavesmire Harriers M70 23 02 606 of 1059 
John Thompson Stainland Lions M55 23 04 590 of 1059 
Mike Dunning Stainland Lions M40 23 06 604 of 1059 
Chris Appleton Bedale and Aiskew Runners M55 23 08 599 of 1059 
Rebecca Sykes St Theresas F 23 19 611 of 1059 
Toby Eastaugh Harrogate Harriers M50 23 23 609 of 1059 
Valerie Pell Kippax Harriers F55 23 25 613 of 1059 
Vicki Howe Swaledale Road Runners F50 23 27 610 of 1059 
Gail Wrangles Ackworth Road Runners F40 23 28 603 of 1059 
Marie Christie Redcar Running Club F35 23 33 615 of 1059 
Phil Miles New Marske Harriers M70 23 40 607 of 1059 
John Corcoran Sunderland Strollers M50 23 42 612 of 1059 
Alan Couldwell Harrogate Harriers M55 23 45 605 of 1059 
Ronnie Cassar Swaledale Road Runners M70 23 48 608 of 1059 
Heather Farrow York Acorn Running Club F55 23 52 616 of 1059 
Jane Green Unattached F35 23 53 620 of 1059 
Lynne Foster Shildon R & AC F40 23 53 622 of 1059 
Ellie May Halifax Harriers F35 24 04 617 of 1059 
Hasina Khanom Sunderland Strollers F 24 04 619 of 1059 
Angi Benson Ripon Runners F50 24 05 628 of 1059 
Clare Stradling Quakers Running Club F 24 09 635 of 1059 
Paul Dalton Quakers Running Club M40 24 10 637 of 1059 
Richard Wilson Sunderland Strollers M60 24 12 624 of 1059 
John Tate Airecentre Pacers M50 24 14 632 of 1059 
Lesley Willoughby Ripon Runners F45 24 20 634 of 1059 
Paul Riddell Sunderland Strollers M 24 21 618 of 1059 
Julie James St Theresas F50 24 22 641 of 1059 
Ronnie Sherwood New Marske Harriers M70 24 31 627 of 1059 
Eleanor Currie Valley Striders F 24 32 625 of 1059 
Helen Page Unattached F 24 36 639 of 1059 
Andrew Smithurst Pudsey Pacers M50 24 38 623 of 1059 
Jenny Manning Nidd Valley Road Runners F40 24 43 645 of 1059 
Christopher Kirkbride Halifax Harriers M55 24 53 662 of 1059 
Adele Morris Kimberworth Striders F50 24 56 630 of 1059 
Jim Conaghan New Marske Harriers M70 24 59 638 of 1059 
Andrew Byrom Pudsey Pacers M45 25 00 643 of 1059 
Kirsty Pickles Rodillian Runners F 25 00 654 of 1059 
Lynn Whelan Retford Athletic Club F40 25 02 664 of 1059 
Bev Clark Barnsley Harriers F45 25 08 633 of 1059 
John New Sunderland Strollers M50 25 11 656 of 1059 
Adrian Barrett Billingham Marsh House Harriers M40 25 11 667 of 1059 
Chris Smedley-Nugent Wetherby Runners M45 25 22 682 of 1059 
Gabriel Uttley Knavesmire Harriers F55 25 28 658 of 1059 
Michael Williams Billingham Marsh House Harriers M55 25 29 674 of 1059 
David Goodyear Eccleshill Road Runners M50 25 29 680 of 1059 
Ann Kisluk Eccleshill Road Runners F45 25 29 681 of 1059 
Jenny Stepney Rodillian Runners F 25 30 670 of 1059 
Michael Strabel Easingwold Running Club M40 25 31 655 of 1059 
Ian Rudge Shildon R & AC M40 25 31 692 of 1059 
Wendy Chapman Kippax Harriers F55 25 32 668 of 1059 
Gordon Sanderson Redcar Running Club M50 25 33 690 of 1059 
Philip Johnston Bedale and Aiskew Runners M 25 34 660 of 1059 
Jeannie Wilde Redcar Running Club F45 25 36 693 of 1059 
Katherine Penrose Kippax Harriers F60 25 39 672 of 1059 
Lynn Woods New Marske Harriers F65 25 41 659 of 1059 
Paul Lewins Sunderland Strollers M 25 48 686 of 1059 
Catherine Etherington Redcar Running Club F40 25 49 665 of 1059 
Patrick Clayton Retford Athletic Club M40 25 49 694 of 1059 
Rachel Parker Saltaire Striders F40 25 52 671 of 1059 
Hazel Johnson Shildon R & AC F35 25 52 675 of 1059 
Jim Perkins Abbey Runners M45 25 56 663 of 1059 
Nigel Taylor Halifax Harriers M45 25 58 676 of 1059 
Charlotte Tomlinson Otley Athletic Club F 26 01 677 of 1059 
Mark Preston Stainland Lions M50 26 01 688 of 1059 
Emma Smith Ackworth Road Runners F40 26 06 683 of 1059 
Zoe MacKay Swaledale Road Runners F40 26 08 685 of 1059 
Jeff Marriott Quakers Running Club M50 26 21 705 of 1059 
Jonathan Harris-Douglas Easingwold Running Club M45 26 28 708 of 1059 
Katherine McFadzean Holmfirth Harriers F 26 35 696 of 1059 
John Knowles Ackworth Road Runners M50 26 35 703 of 1059 
Sharon Whitworth Meltham Athletic Club F45 26 36 684 of 1059 
Marc Davies Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers M50 26 37 687 of 1059 
Drew Ward Wetherby Runners M60 26 38 695 of 1059 
Graham Haycock Ripon Runners M45 26 38 701 of 1059 
Nick Arthur North Yorkshire Police AC M50 26 39 706 of 1059 
Vikki Smith Sunderland Strollers F35 26 40 697 of 1059 
Joanne Baxter Skyrac Athletic Club F40 26 44 698 of 1059 
Joanne Anderson Sunderland Strollers F35 26 50 699 of 1059 
Mike Wood Sedgefield Harriers Running Club M60 27 01 704 of 1059 
Geoff Probert White City Road Running Club M60 27 04 723 of 1059 
Kelly Palmer Kippax Harriers F55 27 15 710 of 1059 
Stephen Daniel Easingwold Running Club M40 27 18 727 of 1059 
Gillian Borthwick Billingham Marsh House Harriers F45 27 21 724 of 1059 
Karen Wilkinson Retford Athletic Club F50 27 41 730 of 1059 
Julia Spittle Swaledale Road Runners F60 27 45 717 of 1059 
John Walsh Rodillian Runners M40 27 46 726 of 1059 
Tony Carr Ripon Runners M50 27 47 729 of 1059 
Amy Hall Bedale and Aiskew Runners F 27 48 712 of 1059 
Emma Moore Harrogate Harriers F35 27 50 713 of 1059 
Michele Thompson Handsworth Roadhogs F45 27 51 725 of 1059 
Richard Mann Rodillian Runners M50 27 52 728 of 1059 
William Gayter North York Moors AC M50 27 55 709 of 1059 
Simon Gadd Stainland Lions M50 27 57 720 of 1059 
Katherine Ley Hyde Park Harriers F 27 58 714 of 1059 
Cheryl Carter Stainland Lions F 27 58 721 of 1059 
Emma Longfellow St Theresas F35 27 58 735 of 1059 
Virginia Lewin Halifax Harriers F60 28 12 718 of 1059 
Claire Mason Blyth Running Club F50 28 14 738 of 1059 
Chris Price City of York Athletics Club M50 28 22 739 of 1059 
Jodie Lloyd Chapel Allerton Runners F35 28 23 736 of 1059 
Rodney Tordoff Pudsey Pacers M70 28 24 741 of 1059 
Anna Milburn St Theresas F35 28 35 749 of 1059 
Dawn Medlock Stainland Lions F50 28 37 743 of 1059 
Mark Stewart Bedale and Aiskew Runners M 28 39 759 of 1059 
John Moran Ackworth Road Runners M 28 45 737 of 1059 
Paul Zywicki Ackworth Road Runners M55 28 45 750 of 1059 
Jamie Burn Quakers Running Club M 28 45 757 of 1059 
Katherine Shaw Ripon Runners F50 28 58 758 of 1059 
Erika Tasker Retford Athletic Club F40 29 02 768 of 1059 
Gemma Harrington Otley Athletic Club F35 29 04 754 of 1059 
Anne Wilson Durham City Harriers F35 29 06 742 of 1059 
Tim Cock Holmfirth Harriers M70 29 12 745 of 1059 
Nicky Anness Pudsey Pacers F40 29 15 774 of 1059 
Michelle Kelly Penny Lane Striders F55 29 21 746 of 1059 
John Kelly Penny Lane Striders M50 29 21 747 of 1059 
Janet Davis Ackworth Road Runners F60 29 29 752 of 1059 
Lucy Tulloch Swaledale Road Runners F35 29 33 763 of 1059 
Karen Downham Kippax Harriers F50 29 35 773 of 1059 
Julie Whinn Quakers Running Club F50 29 36 782 of 1059 
Cheryl Laird Holmfirth Harriers F 29 39 756 of 1059 
Helen Wood Rodillian Runners F 29 41 776 of 1059 
Joanne Holland St Theresas F40 29 43 785 of 1059 
Sue Tate Sunderland Strollers F50 29 45 769 of 1059 
Robin Mowbray Wallsend Harriers M60 29 45 777 of 1059 
Stephen Maddison Redcar Running Club M55 29 46 781 of 1059 
Anita Savage Grainge Unattached F45 29 49 761 of 1059 
Liz Robertshaw Vocalink Running Club F35 29 52 765 of 1059 
Elise Nicholson Ripon Runners F40 29 56 788 of 1059 
John McBurnie Easingwold Running Club M 29 57 767 of 1059 
Malcolm Aitken Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers M 30 00 797 of 1059 
Olena Rusa Quakers Running Club F35 30 01 799 of 1059 
Claire Madden New Marske Harriers F35 30 02 775 of 1059 
Samira Lambert Kippax Harriers F65 30 09 787 of 1059 
David Gatley Billingham Marsh House Harriers M50 30 15 796 of 1059 
Nicky Gifford Otley Athletic Club F35 30 20 784 of 1059 
Jane Maloney Easingwold Running Club F50 30 26 806 of 1059 
Anne-marie Sargent Easingwold Running Club F 30 32 795 of 1059 
Violet Gill St Theresas F50 30 33 809 of 1059 
Louise Dell'Amico Saltaire Striders F35 30 39 792 of 1059 
Stacey Ledger St Theresas F35 30 42 807 of 1059 
Paula Pickersgill Stainland Lions F45 30 44 800 of 1059 
Leah Gillon Scarborough Athletic Club F 30 49 790 of 1059 
Helen Race Shildon R & AC F 30 51 801 of 1059 
Lorraine Allamby New Marske Harriers F65 30 56 813 of 1059 
Robin Martin St Theresas M40 30 59 804 of 1059 
John Hunter Swaledale Road Runners M65 31 01 810 of 1059 
Kelly Dunkley Ripon Runners F 31 11 818 of 1059 
Gary Waite Dragons Running Club M50 31 16 817 of 1059 
Jill Maddren Billingham Marsh House Harriers F40 31 18 802 of 1059 
Sandra Maddren Billingham Marsh House Harriers F40 31 18 803 of 1059 
Lena Conlin Ripon Runners F45 31 19 820 of 1059 
Suzanne Hague Saltaire Striders F50 31 28 814 of 1059 
Lynne Carruthers Durham City Harriers F50 31 33 808 of 1059 
Jane Day Knaresborough Striders F55 31 33 827 of 1059 
Susan McClanachan Easingwold Running Club F45 31 40 811 of 1059 
Diane Thornley Stainland Lions F40 32 04 826 of 1059 
Sarah Walt Sunderland Strollers F 32 08 824 of 1059 
David Coxon Durham City Harriers M40 32 11 819 of 1059 
Ian Wilson Ackworth Road Runners M40 32 14 832 of 1059 
Jillie Townend Harrogate Harriers F55 32 22 823 of 1059 
Edward Harris York Postal Harriers M 32 25 825 of 1059 
Tom Sloanes Sunderland Strollers M50 32 26 831 of 1059 
Sandra Martin Quakers Running Club F50 32 27 837 of 1059 
Kirsty McSween Sunderland Strollers F35 32 31 833 of 1059 
Robert Gratton Sedgefield Harriers Running Club M55 32 37 830 of 1059 
Mel Dutka Ripon Runners F50 32 43 836 of 1059 
Sidney Rudd Billingham Marsh House Harriers M65 32 48 839 of 1059 
Deborah Kirkbride Halifax Harriers F50 32 48 841 of 1059 
Jane Dacre Halifax Harriers F40 32 51 845 of 1059 
Kimberley Raper Pocklington Runners F 33 06 838 of 1059 
Joe Broomfield Redcar Running Club M45 33 14 856 of 1059 
Laura Wood St Theresas F 33 20 852 of 1059 
Julie Cane Shildon R & AC F40 33 21 844 of 1059 
Zelda Holliday Chapel Allerton Runners F 33 30 846 of 1059 
Ann Martin Kippax Harriers F60 33 31 848 of 1059 
Rebecca Hattrell St Theresas F 33 40 858 of 1059 
Hayley Deacon Jarrow & Hebb F 33 45 865 of 1059 
Pamela George York Triathlon Club  F50 34 07 849 of 1059 
Anneli MacKenzie Brown Darlington Harriers F35 34 10 851 of 1059 
Nicole Sutton Ripon Runners F35 34 14 868 of 1059 
Jo Thwaites Ripon Runners F40 34 15 869 of 1059 
Melinda West Billingham Marsh House Harriers F45 34 20 872 of 1059 
Katherine Halshaw Sunderland Strollers F 34 40 866 of 1059 
Joanne Powell St Theresas F35 34 41 862 of 1059 
Charlie Lightfoot Billingham Marsh House Harriers M 34 42 867 of 1059 
Clare Bentley Wetherby Runners F45 34 44 879 of 1059 
Anne Johnson Bedale and Aiskew Runners F55 34 46 878 of 1059 
Patrick Parks Redcar Running Club M65 34 47 873 of 1059 
Nick Andre Loftus and Whitby Athletic Club M 34 51 870 of 1059 
Susan Hall Halifax Harriers F65 34 56 859 of 1059 
Angela Goulden Stainland Lions F50 35 01 874 of 1059 
Louise claire Ellison Redcar Running Club F35 35 04 871 of 1059 
Sheryar Khan St Theresas M 35 32 875 of 1059 
Jenny St Romaine Halifax Harriers F45 35 32 888 of 1059 
Jude Baines Halifax Harriers F40 35 32 889 of 1059 
Dave Matthews New Marske Harriers M65 35 43 883 of 1059 
Julia Mayne Billingham Marsh House Harriers F35 35 45 887 of 1059 
Colin Smith Quakers Running Club M55 35 56 891 of 1059 
Tracey Parsons St Theresas F45 36 00 894 of 1059 
Paul Ryan Quakers Running Club M40 36 01 886 of 1059 
Louise Thompson Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers F35 36 07 882 of 1059 
Fiona Alder Ripon Runners F55 36 23 897 of 1059 
Dawn Walker St Theresas F50 36 33 890 of 1059 
Peter Galley Wetherby Runners M60 36 40 895 of 1059 
Darren Duckworth Rodillian Runners M 36 45 899 of 1059 
Zoe Howarth Wetherby Runners F40 36 46 905 of 1059 
Linda Durkin Kippax Harriers F50 37 03 901 of 1059 
Alison Clarke Ripon Runners F40 37 19 909 of 1059 
Andrew Elliott Derwentside AC M 37 21 915 of 1059 
Sara Porley Redcar Running Club F35 37 24 907 of 1059 
Victoria Lockey Scarborough Athletic Club F 37 32 916 of 1059 
Kirsty Carver Halifax Harriers F40 37 41 903 of 1059 
Joanne New Sunderland Strollers F40 37 57 912 of 1059 
Luke Kennedy Sunderland Strollers M 38 09 913 of 1059 
Trish Radford Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers F55 38 14 914 of 1059 
Andrea Scott Blyth Running Club F35 38 25 917 of 1059 
Andrew Aird Scottish Athletics M40 38 30 924 of 1059 
Louise Barrow Elvet Striders F 38 41 929 of 1059 
Sally Whitwam McGregor Stainland Lions F35 38 49 925 of 1059 
Linda Williamson Stainland Lions F60 38 50 931 of 1059 
Eryl Andrew Easingwold Running Club F55 39 05 927 of 1059 
Paula Roberts Quakers Running Club F 39 06 926 of 1059 
Peter Scanlon Spenborough & District AC M 39 13 935 of 1059 
Nichola Coop St Theresas F45 39 19 934 of 1059 
Susan Knowles Ackworth Road Runners F55 39 28 930 of 1059 
John Williams Knaresborough Striders M60 39 35 928 of 1059 
David Sowray Knaresborough Striders M50 39 45 936 of 1059 
Andrew Gardner St Theresas M60 39 54 932 of 1059 
Dawn Griffin Ripon Runners F50 39 59 937 of 1059 
Sharon Smith Wetherby Runners F55 40 00 943 of 1059 
Faye Dunnakey Redcar Running Club F 40 25 941 of 1059 
Tracey Quinn North East Vets F45 40 25 942 of 1059 
Beverly Baird Sunderland Strollers F40 40 42 940 of 1059 
Lucy Hammond Pocklington Runners F35 40 57 945 of 1059 
Julie McGrath Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers F55 41 09 946 of 1059 
Helen Tyreman New Marske Harriers F50 41 25 948 of 1059 
Jacqui Keeley Billingham Marsh House Harriers F55 41 25 950 of 1059 
Karen Phelan St Theresas F35 41 29 953 of 1059 
Claire Norman Quakers Running Club F40 41 59 958 of 1059 
Lesley Lavery St Theresas F45 42 05 960 of 1059 
Andrea Lowery Shildon R & AC F45 42 06 956 of 1059 
Kathie Clarke Halifax Harriers F35 42 29 954 of 1059 
Jennifer Butcher Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers F 42 41 959 of 1059 
Fay Dolphin Holmfirth Harriers F35 43 08 965 of 1059 
Helen Reevell Pocklington Runners F40 43 11 966 of 1059 
Vanessa Williams Redcar Running Club F40 43 13 964 of 1059 
Geraldine Bouttell Billingham Marsh House Harriers F50 43 22 967 of 1059 
Joanne Cooke Stainland Lions F40 43 49 968 of 1059 
Richard Lambert Stainland Lions M55 44 02 969 of 1059 
Paula Johnstone Ripon Runners F45 44 07 970 of 1059 
Ashley Tazzyman Ackworth Road Runners M 44 50 976 of 1059 
Stephanie Hull Stainland Lions F45 44 50 977 of 1059 
Tony Bullough St Theresas M70 45 08 980 of 1059 
Amanda Dobson St Theresas F 45 18 979 of 1059 
Coralin Harrison Harrogate Harriers F65 45 49 975 of 1059 
Adrian Benn Wimbledon Windmilers Running Club M40 46 33 986 of 1059 
Laraine Penson Stainland Lions F35 46 36 981 of 1059 
Louise Simpson Southend Athletic Club F 46 36 985 of 1059 
Annie Pluse Shildon R & AC F40 46 43 984 of 1059 
Julie Tweedy Billingham Marsh House Harriers F45 46 44 987 of 1059 
Victoria Ellerington White City Road Running Club F 46 50 992 of 1059 
Sara Jackson St Theresas F 47 00 990 of 1059 
Michael Lowther Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers M45 47 07 982 of 1059 
Tracey Lowther Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers F40 47 07 983 of 1059 
Mark Halliday Stainland Lions M40 48 11 996 of 1059 
Joanne Stobbart Blyth Running Club F50 48 22 999 of 1059 
Samantha Rowley St Theresas F45 48 41 1003 of 1059 
Samantha Ellis St Theresas F 48 43 998 of 1059 
Sarah Bastow St Theresas F 48 52 1005 of 1059 
Raymond Barber Hyde Park Harriers M55 48 56 1001 of 1059 
Alex Whyte Stainland Lions F40 49 01 1002 of 1059 
Jackie Barker Stainland Lions F55 49 14 1004 of 1059 
Michael Collins Knavesmire Harriers M60 49 20 1006 of 1059 
Rebecca Grant Farnham Runners F 50 03 1008 of 1059 
Jean Ellison Horsforth Harriers F55 50 07 1011 of 1059 
Alan Prest Quakers Running Club M70 50 11 1014 of 1059 
Emma Aveyard Stainland Lions F40 50 13 1015 of 1059 
Hayley Holmes Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers F40 50 59 1013 of 1059 
Emma Flynn Shildon R & AC F35 51 15 1021 of 1059 
Michelle Donnelly Sunderland Strollers F40 51 24 1020 of 1059 
Robert Allington Sunderland Strollers M55 51 25 1019 of 1059 
Marina Dobbs Kippax Harriers F50 51 36 1018 of 1059 
Michelle Smale St Theresas F50 52 40 1026 of 1059 
Joanna Hind St Theresas F 52 47 1029 of 1059 
Susan Adams Knavesmire Harriers F60 53 02 1031 of 1059 
Gary Holmes Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers M40 53 27 1027 of 1059 
Chris McGrath Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers M 54 25 1033 of 1059 
Karen Appleyard Stainland Lions F40 56 26 1035 of 1059 
Joseph Harker Durham City Harriers M70 57 08 1039 of 1059 
Sharon Stott Stainland Lions F40 57 10 1036 of 1059 
Colette Croft Stainland Lions F45 57 10 1037 of 1059 
Abi Howarth Stainland Lions F35 57 13 1038 of 1059 
Geoffrey Hardman St Theresas M70 57 17 1040 of 1059 
Karen Haunch St Theresas F40 59 52 1046 of 1059 
Hilary Wharam Horsforth Harriers F70 59 52 1048 of 1059 
Catherine Allan Ackworth Road Runners F40 00 26 1050 of 1059 
David Craig Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers M 00 31 1045 of 1059 
Paul Adams Knavesmire Harriers M65 00 39 1051 of 1059 
Denise Carter White City Road Running Club F40 02 34 1052 of 1059 
Sandra Robertshaw Stainland Lions F50 05 04 1053 of 1059 
Martin Gwillam Aldridge Running Club M65 13 56 1056 of 1059 
Jennifer O'Brien Unattached F50 17 47 1057 of 1059 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=2799&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2019