Results

 
 
Results for East Hull 20 Mile Race on the 22nd Mar 2015
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Aaron Scott Notts Athletic Club M 45 13 1 of 421 203 
Daniel Chan Barnsley Athletic Club M 51 58 2 of 421 217 
Ben Evison Skegness Coasters  M 56 49 3 of 421 226 
Mathew Hayes East Hull Harriers M40 57 13 4 of 421 227 13 
Martin Barwood Chichester Runners and Athletic Club M 59 34 5 of 421 231 10 
Tom Midgley Otley Athletic Club M 00 48 6 of 421 234 
Matthew Pye City of Hull AC M 00 59 7 of 421 234 
Tim Davies Beverley Athletic Club M 01 24 8 of 421 235 
Simon Kristiansen Tyne Bridge Harriers M 02 37 9 of 421 237 
Liam Dunne Otley Athletic Club M40 04 27 10 of 421 241 
Richard Ginn Pocklington Runners M45 04 28 11 of 421 241 10 
Simon Newton Ackworth Road Runners M 04 34 12 of 421 241 
Rav Panesar Valley Striders F 05 11 13 of 421 242 10 
Jonathan Hobbs Lincoln & District Runners M45 05 20 14 of 421 242 
Chris Gibbs Ancholme Valley AC M50 06 05 15 of 421 244 
James Morris Dewsbury Road Runners M40 06 46 16 of 421 245 
Rich Spooner Barnsley Harriers M 06 47 17 of 421 245 
James McNamee Unattached M45 06 55 18 of 421 245 
Pete Baker City of Hull AC M 07 03 19 of 421 246 
Martin James Doncaster Athletic Club M 07 40 20 of 421 247 25 
Peter Gulc Bridlington Road Runners M40 07 49 21 of 421 247 
Ben Butler Wakefield Harriers M 08 32 22 of 421 249 
John Robson St Theresas M 08 49 23 of 421 249 
Alastair Lawson Steel City Striders M40 09 27 24 of 421 250 
James Sclater Unattached M 09 58 25 of 421 251 
Ian Staines Unattached M45 10 04 26 of 421 251 
Gareth Cook Unattached M 10 13 27 of 421 251 
Leon Winder Idle Athletic Club M 11 13 28 of 421 254 12 
Benjamin Mahoney Sheffield Running Club M 11 22 29 of 421 254 
James Carvello Rounday Runners M 11 26 30 of 421 254 25 
Paul Johnson Barnsley Harriers M 11 27 31 of 421 254 
Nick Atkinson South Shields Harriers M 12 30 32 of 421 256 
Andy Davis Billingham Marsh House Harriers M 12 33 34 of 421 256 18 
Nicholas Scott Steel City Striders M45 12 42 36 of 421 257 25 
Darren Armstrong Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers M 12 48 37 of 421 257 
Mark Bissell Knowsley Harriers AC M 12 49 38 of 421 257 
Hugh Allen Wakefield Harriers M45 12 52 39 of 421 257 25 
Richard Smith Otley Athletic Club M 13 06 40 of 421 257 
Les Thompson Cleethorpes Athletic Club M45 13 12 41 of 421 258 
Wout Van Dijk Durham City Harriers M 13 36 42 of 421 258 
Alison Dargie Tyne Bridge Harriers F40 13 39 43 of 421 258 
James Green City of Hull AC M 14 26 44 of 421 260 
Steven Duffy Gateshead Harriers M 15 02 45 of 421 261 
John Davis Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers M40 15 54 46 of 421 263 12 
Alistair Urquhart Rounday Runners M45 16 09 47 of 421 263 
Stuart Buchan City of Hull AC M55 16 23 48 of 421 264 
Andrew Fox Pocklington Runners M40 16 28 49 of 421 264 
Jonathan Drake Gainsborough & Morton Striders M 16 36 50 of 421 264 
Darren White East Hull Harriers M 16 52 51 of 421 265 
Ben Devereux City of Hull AC M 17 13 53 of 421 265 
Hamid Mardi City of Hull AC M40 17 23 54 of 421 266 
Simon Jones Billingham Marsh House Harriers M40 17 32 55 of 421 266 
Gary Dack Billingham Marsh House Harriers M50 17 34 56 of 421 266 
Tom Dawson East Hull Harriers M 17 38 57 of 421 266 
Keith Joules East Hull Harriers M50 18 03 59 of 421 267 
Mark Williamson Hornsea Harriers M40 18 38 60 of 421 268 
David Leese Knavesmire Harriers M 18 49 61 of 421 268 
Paul Legard City of Hull AC M 18 51 62 of 421 269 22 
Nigel Plaskitt Wolds Vets M40 19 28 64 of 421 270 
Stephen McMahon Billingham Marsh House Harriers M 19 31 65 of 421 270 
Paul Smith Valley Striders M40 20 03 66 of 421 271 12 
Garry Perkins Wolds Vets M55 20 09 67 of 421 271 
Chris Monk City of Hull AC M 20 21 68 of 421 271 
Gary Briscoe Penistone Footpath Runners M 20 34 70 of 421 272 
Shaun Hobson Driffield Striders M40 20 43 71 of 421 272 
Keith Long Dewsbury Road Runners M50 20 48 72 of 421 272 
Keri Pearson City of Hull AC F 20 55 73 of 421 273 
Tim Brown City of Hull AC M40 20 55 74 of 421 273 
Wayne Greenfield Gainsborough & Morton Striders M 21 22 76 of 421 273 
Mike Quinn Sheffield Running Club M60 21 36 77 of 421 274 
Paul Freeman Wolds Vets M50 21 37 78 of 421 274 
Helen Beck Wakefield Harriers F 21 41 79 of 421 274 
Paul Delaney Durham City Harriers M45 21 58 80 of 421 275 
Oliver Pike Penistone Footpath Runners M 22 20 82 of 421 275 
Rob Newton City of Hull AC M 22 49 84 of 421 276 
Alexander Telfer Sleaford Striders Athletics Club M50 23 04 85 of 421 277 
Alasdair Blain Tyne Bridge Harriers M 23 23 86 of 421 277 
Mark Oldroyd Dewsbury Road Runners M45 23 23 87 of 421 277 
Tony Cross East Hull Harriers M 23 39 89 of 421 278 
Claire Howard Totley Athletic Club F40 23 41 90 of 421 278 
Steven Dawber City of Hull AC M 24 03 91 of 421 279 
Steve Webb Kirkstall Harriers M 24 17 93 of 421 279 
Shamiso Sisimayi Kirkstall Harriers F 24 23 94 of 421 279 
Sian Evans Steel City Striders F 24 33 95 of 421 280 23 
Michael Good Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers M50 24 34 96 of 421 280 18 
David Woodhead Pudsey Pacers M40 24 48 97 of 421 280 
Steven Worth Pocklington Runners M 24 50 98 of 421 280 
Stephen Taylor East Hull Harriers M 24 50 99 of 421 280 
Sarah Black Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers F40 25 14 100 of 421 281 15 
Andy Pagdin Valley Striders M55 25 26 101 of 421 281 
Sean Fitzgerald Valley Striders M 25 39 102 of 421 282 
Jason Harland Danum Harriers  M40 25 48 103 of 421 282 
Neil Johnson Barnsley Harriers M40 26 05 104 of 421 282 
David Henson Durham City Harriers M 26 10 105 of 421 283 19 
Sam Ellis Rothwell Harriers M 26 36 107 of 421 283 
Tom Potter Wakefield Harriers M 26 38 108 of 421 284 
Iain Jennison East Hull Harriers M 26 41 109 of 421 284 
Angus Thomson Barnsley Harriers M 27 26 110 of 421 285 
Andrew Watson East Hull Harriers M50 27 34 111 of 421 285 
Mick Casey Wolds Vets M60 27 35 112 of 421 285 
Shaun Fores East Hull Harriers M55 27 44 113 of 421 286 
Dave Burton Sleaford Striders Athletics Club M45 27 47 114 of 421 286 
Jon Strong Unattached M45 27 55 115 of 421 286 
Mark Rodgers Gainsborough & Morton Striders M40 28 08 116 of 421 286 
Paul Teece East Hull Harriers M 28 13 117 of 421 287 
Kevin Housham Gainsborough & Morton Striders M40 28 18 118 of 421 287 
Peter Hilliard Idle Athletic Club M50 29 00 119 of 421 288 
Peter Brown Steel City Striders M55 29 27 121 of 421 289 
Kevin Hudson Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers M50 29 33 123 of 421 289 25 
Richard Harrison City of Hull AC M45 29 39 124 of 421 289 25 
Daniel Barrass Hull Springhead Harriers M 29 42 125 of 421 289 
Andy Eastland East Hull Harriers M 29 50 126 of 421 290 
Lee Alcock East Hull Harriers M 30 00 128 of 421 290 
Ian Harrison Rodillian Runners M 30 08 129 of 421 290 
Nicholas Harne City of Hull AC M 30 16 130 of 421 291 
Mike Hall Valley Striders M 30 17 131 of 421 291 
Jess Fox Pocklington Runners F35 30 21 132 of 421 291 
Mark Hinchcliffe Askern & District Running Club M40 30 34 133 of 421 291 
Simon Richardson Pocklington Runners M60 30 51 134 of 421 292 
Martyn Goldsack Steel City Striders M 31 04 135 of 421 292 
Adam Rhodes Kirkstall Harriers M35 31 29 136 of 421 293 
Carlo Catalano Scunthorpe Athletic Club M50 32 03 137 of 421 294 
Christopher McDonnell Notfast Running Club M55 32 19 138 of 421 295 
Stefan Durkin Knavesmire Harriers M45 32 27 139 of 421 295 
Justin Elvidge Unattached M40 33 16 141 of 421 296 
Graham Naylor City of Hull AC M60 33 22 142 of 421 297 
Andrew Foster Beverley Athletic Club M50 33 26 143 of 421 297 17 
Paul Greenwood Kimberworth Striders M45 33 59 145 of 421 298 
Stephen Clarke Steel City Striders M 34 05 146 of 421 298 
Nik Forman Cleethorpes Athletic Club F55 34 25 148 of 421 299 
Paul Bowman City of Hull AC M50 34 52 149 of 421 299 
Helen Wade Kimberworth Striders F35 35 02 151 of 421 300 
Jim Coldwell City of Hull AC M 35 07 152 of 421 300 
Mathew Isle Ancholme Valley AC M40 35 13 153 of 421 300 
Heidi Siddle Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club F35 35 24 154 of 421 301 19 
Emma Williams Driffield Striders F 35 44 155 of 421 301 
Neil Thompson Cleethorpes Athletic Club M 36 17 157 of 421 302 
Elizabeth Nairn Selby Striders F 36 26 159 of 421 303 
Sarah Wood Bridlington Road Runners F 36 32 160 of 421 303 25 
Emma Marshall-Telfer Sleaford Striders Athletics Club F40 36 40 161 of 421 303 
Jane Charlesworth Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club F40 36 42 162 of 421 303 
Mark Eanor Danum Harriers  M 36 43 163 of 421 303 
Andrew Boyes Driffield Striders M55 36 45 164 of 421 303 
Simon Rayner Danum Harriers  M45 36 46 165 of 421 303 
Sarah Attwood Knavesmire Harriers F 36 55 168 of 421 303 
Kevin Taylor Danum Harriers  M45 37 02 169 of 421 304 25 
Laura Egan Beverley Athletic Club F35 37 19 170 of 421 304 
Simon Lea Halifax Harriers M50 37 45 172 of 421 305 
Guy Gibson East Hull Harriers M50 37 50 173 of 421 305 
Bridget Hughes Stadium Runners F55 37 58 174 of 421 305 
Barry Gyte Steel City Striders M60 38 22 176 of 421 306 
Peter Mullery Rothwell Harriers M55 38 39 177 of 421 307 15 
Paul McCormick Stainland Lions M45 38 42 179 of 421 307 
Ian Jackson East Hull Harriers M40 38 56 180 of 421 307 
Andy Blake East Hull Harriers M45 38 58 181 of 421 307 
Carole Fee East Hull Harriers F40 39 06 183 of 421 308 23 
Paula Atkinson South Shields Harriers F35 39 13 184 of 421 308 
Stephen Jenkinson North Derbyshire Running Club M50 39 25 185 of 421 308 
Jody Horth Beverley Athletic Club F 39 37 186 of 421 309 10 
Adrian Craven Selby Striders M40 39 46 187 of 421 309 
Richard Mayne Belper Harriers M45 40 03 188 of 421 310 
Graeme Bolland Sheffield Running Club M45 40 11 189 of 421 310 
Maxine Hamilton Dewsbury Road Runners F45 40 34 192 of 421 311 
Robin Hicks Knavesmire Harriers M50 40 53 193 of 421 311 
Geoff Cromack Scarborough Athletic Club M55 41 13 194 of 421 312 
Brian Taylor Danum Harriers  M 42 25 198 of 421 314 
David Galsworthy York Acorn Running Club M50 42 36 200 of 421 314 
Jeremy Richardson Valley Striders M50 42 48 202 of 421 315 
Brian Watts Askern & District Running Club M60 43 00 203 of 421 315 25 
Chris Waters Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club M40 43 04 204 of 421 315 
David Butt East Hull Harriers M60 43 05 205 of 421 315 
Graham Pawley Valley Striders M45 43 12 206 of 421 316 
Anna Mongan Lincoln & District Runners F40 43 49 207 of 421 317 
Philip Marsland Gainsborough & Morton Striders M60 43 52 208 of 421 317 
Leigh Allsopp Barnsley Harriers F 43 57 209 of 421 317 
Mercedes Martin Nevado Valley Striders F40 44 36 211 of 421 318 
Andrew Fewster East Hull Harriers M45 44 39 213 of 421 318 
Matt Gibson Steel City Striders M 44 51 214 of 421 319 
Kieran Pickles Dewsbury Road Runners M 45 01 215 of 421 319 
Rachel Black Doncaster Athletic Club F 45 06 216 of 421 319 
Janet Kerry Doncaster Athletic Club F40 45 06 217 of 421 319 
Keith Conkerton East Hull Harriers M50 45 34 219 of 421 320 
Alison Burnett East Hull Harriers F35 46 05 220 of 421 321 25 
Chris Peach Beverley Athletic Club M45 46 32 222 of 421 322 
Ben Wales City of Hull AC M 46 47 224 of 421 323 
Louise Dykes Billingham Marsh House Harriers F35 47 04 225 of 421 323 25 
Christian Davies City of Hull AC M40 47 07 226 of 421 323 
Janette Freeman Horsforth Harriers F45 47 13 227 of 421 323 
Mark Sykes-Cook Beverley Athletic Club M 47 29 228 of 421 324 
Paul Smith Dewsbury Road Runners M50 47 32 229 of 421 324 
Edward Lisney Beverley Athletic Club M 47 34 230 of 421 324 
Elizabeth Underwood Hornsea Harriers F40 47 45 231 of 421 324 
John Pritchett East Hull Harriers M45 47 55 232 of 421 325 
Derek Brown City of Hull AC M45 48 09 236 of 421 325 
John Mansfield Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers M45 48 13 237 of 421 325 
Mel Steer Alnwick Harriers F45 48 16 238 of 421 325 
Darren Knowles East Hull Harriers M 48 32 239 of 421 326 
Daniel Graves Goole Viking Striders M 48 40 234 of 421 326 
Ian Fergusson City of Hull AC M40 48 40 240 of 421 326 
Craig Lightfoot Billingham Marsh House Harriers M50 50 08 241 of 421 329 18 
Phil Hewett Cleethorpes Athletic Club M40 50 32 243 of 421 330 
Daniel Rawcliffe Cleethorpes Athletic Club M 50 32 244 of 421 330 
Lee Smith City of Hull AC M40 50 46 245 of 421 330 
Lee Craven City of Hull AC M 50 46 246 of 421 330 
Clive Reid Pocklington Runners M60 50 54 249 of 421 330 
Paul Greenwood Cleethorpes Athletic Club M55 51 29 251 of 421 332 
Simon Lovidge Barnsley Harriers M 51 38 252 of 421 332 19 
Paul Furness Beverley Athletic Club M40 51 50 253 of 421 332 
Jill Hobson Horsforth Harriers F40 51 59 254 of 421 333 12 
Christopher Litherland Gainsborough & Morton Striders M50 52 00 255 of 421 333 
Gill Capstick Keighley & Craven AC F40 52 01 256 of 421 333 
Iain McGowan East Hull Harriers M40 52 10 257 of 421 333 
Stephen Purvis Yorkshire Wolds Runners M50 52 27 258 of 421 333 
Benita Jones Driffield Striders F45 52 30 260 of 421 334 
Rachel Lee Wakefield Harriers F40 53 04 262 of 421 335 
Ann Allen East Hull Harriers F50 53 05 263 of 421 335 
Stephen Coveney City of Hull AC M60 53 47 265 of 421 336 15 
Angie Dales Ackworth Road Runners F40 53 51 266 of 421 336 
Gareth Harland Eccleshill Road Runners M 53 55 267 of 421 336 21 
Sarah Rawlings Eccleshill Road Runners F45 53 57 268 of 421 336 25 
Gary Doubtfire Selby Striders M55 54 43 271 of 421 338 
Helen Penn Fitmums & Friends F35 54 49 273 of 421 338 
Lynn Metcalfe Rothwell Harriers F45 54 49 274 of 421 338 
Darren Wilson City of Hull AC M45 55 03 275 of 421 339 
Gary Crisp Wolds Vets M40 55 27 276 of 421 339 
Gary Andrews Vegan Runners UK M45 55 59 277 of 421 340 
Ian Harris Billingham Marsh House Harriers M45 56 10 278 of 421 341 
Linda Wright Beverley Athletic Club F40 56 16 280 of 421 341 
Tim Wrigglesworth Eccleshill Road Runners M45 56 22 281 of 421 341 
David Elsom Fetcheveryone Running Club M 56 40 282 of 421 342 
Martin Manchester Barton & District AC M45 57 04 283 of 421 342 
Jill Dowson Pocklington Runners F50 57 09 284 of 421 343 
Jim Johnson Scarborough Athletic Club M45 57 23 286 of 421 343 
Tim Fellows North Derbyshire Running Club M50 57 27 288 of 421 343 
Christopher Stanhope Eccleshill Road Runners M50 57 35 289 of 421 343 
Gillian Neal Rotherham Harriers F50 57 41 290 of 421 344 
Sarah McFadzean Cleethorpes Athletic Club F35 58 00 292 of 421 344 
Tanya MacKie Cleethorpes Athletic Club F 58 00 293 of 421 344 
Bill Dixon East Hull Harriers M60 58 10 294 of 421 345 
Liz Lindstrom Scunthorpe Athletic Club F40 58 16 296 of 421 345 
Norman Hindley Gainsborough & Morton Striders M60 58 34 297 of 421 345 
Stella Dinsdale City of Hull AC F60 58 43 298 of 421 346 
Ingrid Williams Sleaford Town Runners F40 58 46 299 of 421 346 
Zoe Hannan Sleaford Striders Athletics Club F35 59 00 300 of 421 346 
Tracey Ashton East Hull Harriers F45 59 07 301 of 421 346 
Chris Dunn Beverley Athletic Club M40 59 14 302 of 421 347 
Frances Mawson Selby Striders F 59 18 303 of 421 347 
Robert Wells East Hull Harriers M 00 04 304 of 421 348 
David Rivers City of Hull AC M45 01 54 305 of 421 352 
Nabiel Khan City of Hull AC M45 02 15 306 of 421 352 
Sophie Hempsall Gainsborough & Morton Striders F35 02 26 307 of 421 353 
Paul Dagg Gainsborough & Morton Striders M 02 26 308 of 421 353 
Vanessa Precious East Hull Harriers F45 02 27 309 of 421 353 
Andrew Grainger Beverley Athletic Club M50 03 34 311 of 421 355 
Beth Rose Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club F 03 38 312 of 421 355 
Helen Brandrick Barton & District AC F40 04 06 315 of 421 356 
Janet Kay East Hull Harriers F50 04 10 316 of 421 356 25 
Sally Widdowson West Hull Ladies Road Running Club F 04 40 318 of 421 357 
Julie Cole Scunthorpe Athletic Club F55 04 50 319 of 421 357 
Debbie Watson West Hull Ladies Road Running Club F50 04 54 320 of 421 358 
Ria Knox Saltwell Harriers F 05 47 321 of 421 359 
Leona Bellamy Wolds Vets F35 05 59 322 of 421 360 
Diane Pratt Cleethorpes Athletic Club F40 06 00 324 of 421 360 
Rachel Laughton West Hull Ladies Road Running Club F40 06 01 325 of 421 360 
Sara Ellis West Hull Ladies Road Running Club F40 06 02 326 of 421 360 
Stuart Black City of Hull AC M50 06 54 329 of 421 361 
Lindsey Lobley Horsforth Harriers F35 07 28 331 of 421 363 16 
Deborah Smith City of Hull AC F40 07 30 332 of 421 363 
Nicola Holmes Ackworth Road Runners F35 08 14 334 of 421 364 
Helen Clapham Barton & District AC F45 08 14 335 of 421 364 
Simon Elliot Tickhill Running and Athletic M 08 58 336 of 421 365 
Liz Mather Stadium Runners F50 09 50 338 of 421 367 
Janet Suddaby East Hull Harriers F50 11 02 341 of 421 369 
Glenn Halsey Unattached M50 11 09 342 of 421 369 
Helen Hill Billingham Marsh House Harriers F40 11 41 345 of 421 371 11 
Alison Hoggarth Goole Viking Striders F45 11 53 346 of 421 371 25 
Walter Kent Winterton Running Club M50 12 01 347 of 421 371 
Dean Thomas Cleethorpes Athletic Club M 12 34 348 of 421 372 
Dave Smith Cleethorpes Athletic Club M45 13 01 351 of 421 373 
Zoe Mitchell Barnsley Athletic Club F35 13 20 352 of 421 374 
Lee Mitchell Kingstone Runners M 13 23 353 of 421 374 
Claire Boswell Barnsley Harriers F35 13 33 354 of 421 374 
Deborah Procter Kimberworth Striders F50 13 50 355 of 421 375 
Malcolm Procter Danum Harriers  M60 13 50 356 of 421 375 
Michelle Horsewood Barton & District AC F50 15 50 358 of 421 379 
Wayne Speight Dewsbury Road Runners M50 16 03 359 of 421 379 
 Dewsbury Road Runners F50 16 03 360 of 421 379 
Louisa Banks Ackworth Road Runners F35 17 07 362 of 421 381 
Vivianne Fraser Knavesmire Harriers F50 17 16 363 of 421 381 
Caroline English Roberttown Road Runners F45 17 20 364 of 421 382 
John Woodhead Pudsey Pacers M60 17 25 365 of 421 382 
Gillian Jago Eccleshill Road Runners F35 17 43 366 of 421 382 
Sam Mould City of Hull AC M 17 51 368 of 421 383 
Jeff Denton Ackworth Road Runners M60 18 06 369 of 421 383 
Bruce McNeill Bingley Harriers M40 18 07 370 of 421 383 
Caroline McNeill Bingley Harriers F40 18 08 371 of 421 383 
Malcolm Sweetlove Scarborough Athletic Club M60 19 58 373 of 421 387 
Nicky Robinson Barton & District AC F35 19 59 374 of 421 387 
Jackie Garney Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club F45 20 14 375 of 421 387 
Sharon Lynn York Acorn Running Club F40 20 17 376 of 421 387 
Clare Moffatt Knavesmire Harriers F40 20 17 377 of 421 387 
Phil Dooley Steel City Striders M40 21 15 379 of 421 389 
Rachel Furneaux Danum Harriers  F 23 39 381 of 421 394 
Lynne Stabler Beverley Athletic Club F35 23 41 382 of 421 394 
Sarah Barker Wakefield Harriers F35 23 50 383 of 421 394 
Claudia Darby Barnsley Harriers F 24 13 386 of 421 395 
Kevin Roughton Erewash Valley Running Club M40 32 10 392 of 421 410 
Natalie Davys Dulwich F35 32 44 393 of 421 411 
Jane Hopwood Selby Striders F40 33 13 394 of 421 412 
Linda Bristow Tyler Cleethorpes Athletic Club F60 33 28 395 of 421 413 
Mike Folland Sleaford Town Runners M60 34 17 396 of 421 414 
Mark Ellis Sleaford Town Runners M40 34 17 397 of 421 414 
Jim McIntosh Clowne Road Runners M50 34 20 398 of 421 414 
Dave Smith Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club M60 36 36 399 of 421 419 
Tori Jeffery East Hull Harriers F 40 52 403 of 421 427 
Andrew Parkes Ackworth Road Runners M45 41 51 404 of 421 429 
Richard MacLeod East Hull Harriers M55 42 32 405 of 421 430 
Neil Hall Valley Striders M 44 16 406 of 421 434 
Irene Fazakerly Doncaster Athletic Club F45 45 29 409 of 421 436 
Stan Bieris Askern & District Running Club F60 45 29 410 of 421 436 
Andrew Halliday Danum Harriers  M 46 17 411 of 421 438 
Andrea Atkin Scunthorpe Athletic Club F40 46 33 413 of 421 438 
Jen Barber Askern & District Running Club F55 49 01 415 of 421 443 
Ted Preston Sleaford Striders Athletics Club M60 52 37 416 of 421 450 
Karen Scott West Hull Ladies Road Running Club F40 58 03 417 of 421 460 
Jane Lammiman Mablethorpe Running Club F45 10 52 421 of 421 485 
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=2781&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Home | News | Membership | Calendar | Events | Results | Rankings | Dewsbury 10k | X Country | Flat Cap 5 | Newsletter | Club Kit | Club Colours | Gallery | Profiles | Club Runs | About Us | Contact Us | Bob Graham Round

Version 4.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2021