View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
1557881
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Guy Fawkes 10 miles on the 2nd Nov 2014
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPosition
Scott Harrington Otley Athletic Club M  57 00 1 of 815 
Stuart Carmichael City of Hull AC M40  58 15 2 of 815 
Ross Anderson Jarrow & Hebb M  59 20 3 of 815 
Mark Hall Otley Athletic Club M50  59 49 4 of 815 
Chris Williams Queensbury Running Club M  59 56 5 of 815 
Michael Hargreaves East Hull Harriers M 00 10 6 of 815 
Christopher Adams City of Hull AC M 00 17 7 of 815 
Michael Joyeux Quakers Running Club M 00 40 8 of 815 
Ben Hamilton Selby Striders M35 01 12 9 of 815 
Mathew Hayes East Hull Harriers M40 01 20 10 of 815 
Nigel Sisson East Hull Harriers M45 01 31 11 of 815 
Aubrey Morrell Beverley Athletic Club M45 02 16 12 of 815 
Damian Cole Unattached M40 02 20 13 of 815 
Mark Monaghan Horsforth Harriers M35 02 23 14 of 815 
David Smith Steel City Striders M45 02 48 15 of 815 
Warren Lowcock Unattached M 02 53 16 of 815 
Andrew Grant Harrogate Harriers M40 03 05 17 of 815 
Richard Ginn Pocklington Runners M40 03 05 18 of 815 
Robert Gray Wetherby Runners M50 03 08 19 of 815 
Terry Midgley St Theresas M40 03 20 20 of 815 
Matt Higham Stainland Lions M40 03 27 21 of 815 
Rob Furness Horsforth Harriers M 04 00 22 of 815 
John Robson St Theresas M35 04 20 23 of 815 
Neal Edmondson Horsforth Harriers M 04 38 24 of 815 
James Goodall Eccleshill Road Runners M 04 43 25 of 815 
Ross Phelan St Theresas M 05 09 26 of 815 
Rogan Ashton Otley Athletic Club M40 05 20 27 of 815 
Liam Gough Stainland Lions M 05 47 28 of 815 
Rob Cunningham Ilkley Harriers M 05 55 29 of 815 
Paul Mitchell Bingley Harriers M50 06 03 30 of 815 
Michael Greer Steel City Striders M35 06 04 31 of 815 
Ben Lowans Unattached M40 06 15 32 of 815 
Timothy Richardson Harrogate Harriers M 06 26 33 of 815 
Ian Grewar East Hull Harriers M50 06 29 34 of 815 
Steven Worth Pocklington Runners M 06 56 35 of 815 
Ryan Thompson Stainland Lions M 07 18 36 of 815 
Stephen Tomaszewski Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers M50 07 21 37 of 815 
Neil Burton Horsforth Harriers M40 07 48 38 of 815 
Jonathan Ridge Denby Dale Travellers M35 07 54 39 of 815 
Darren White East Hull Harriers M 07 56 40 of 815 
Simon Partridge York Postal Harriers M35 08 00 41 of 815 
Rob Garbutt Harrogate Harriers M35 08 07 42 of 815 
Gareth Ward Saltaire Striders M35 08 11 43 of 815 
Ian Sanderson Valley Striders M40 08 18 44 of 815 
Darrell Moore Unattached M50 08 30 45 of 815 
Dick Waddington Ilkley Harriers M45 08 35 46 of 815 
Richard Ebbage Goyt Valley Striders M 08 42 47 of 815 
Andy Grasby Unattached M 08 42 48 of 815 
Robert Wells Unattached M45 08 50 49 of 815 
Ewan Cochrane Knavesmire Harriers M 08 50 50 of 815 
Lindsay Clegg Horsforth Harriers F 08 53 51 of 815 
Stephen Robson Knavesmire Harriers M 09 01 52 of 815 
Richard Anness Goole Viking Striders M50 09 13 54 of 815 
Simon Clothier Kippax Harriers M35 09 14 55 of 815 
Adam Graves Pudsey Pacers M 09 16 56 of 815 
Michelle Tenwick Pudsey Pacers F 09 18 57 of 815 
Stuart Preston Keighley & Craven AC M35 09 30 59 of 815 
Brian Martin Quakers Running Club M50 09 40 60 of 815 
Nicholas Tutill Knavesmire Harriers M35 09 45 61 of 815 
Claire Howard Totley Athletic Club F40 09 46 62 of 815 
David Moulder York Acorn Running Club M 09 47 63 of 815 
Stefan Durkin Knavesmire Harriers M45 09 50 64 of 815 
Margaret Beever Stainland Lions F35 09 56 65 of 815 
Patrick Harness Goole Viking Striders M 09 59 66 of 815 
Bridget Coomber Denby Dale Travellers F50 10 08 67 of 815 
Jane McCarthy Ilkley Harriers F40 10 14 68 of 815 
Graeme Walton Elvet Striders M40 10 18 69 of 815 
Stephen Raby Horsforth Harriers M50 10 22 70 of 815 
David Carberry Wetherby Runners M40 10 30 71 of 815 
Christopher Glover Kirkstall Harriers M50 10 31 72 of 815 
Adam Prentis Harrogate Harriers M50 10 33 73 of 815 
Michael Hall North Yorkshire Police Tri M45 10 48 75 of 815 
Neil Charlton Otley Athletic Club M35 11 08 77 of 815 
Andrew Vernon Quakers Running Club M 11 12 78 of 815 
Colin Wild Quakers Running Club M50 11 20 81 of 815 
Catherine Farrow Ilkley Harriers F40 11 28 82 of 815 
Katherine Hackett Quakers Running Club F35 11 28 83 of 815 
Sara Rookyard East Hull Harriers F40 11 34 84 of 815 
Stephen Taylor East Hull Harriers M35 11 34 85 of 815 
Chris Johnson Sheffield Running Club M 11 42 87 of 815 
Howard Thompson Easingwold Running Club M50 11 46 88 of 815 
Colin Fletcher Easingwold Running Club M50 11 51 89 of 815 
Craig Worley Kippax Harriers M40 11 52 91 of 815 
Allison Skillicorn Abbey Runners F35 11 57 92 of 815 
Nicholas Andralojc Harrogate Harriers M50 11 58 93 of 815 
Martin Booth Goole Viking Striders M50 12 10 95 of 815 
Darren McAvinue Stadium Runners M35 12 14 96 of 815 
Jim Holding Pocklington Runners M50 12 14 97 of 815 
Andy Brown Horsforth Harriers M45 12 17 98 of 815 
Sarah Attwood Knavesmire Harriers F 12 32 100 of 815 
Danielle Kobak Stainland Lions F 12 39 102 of 815 
Jon Blane Harrogate Harriers M50 12 40 103 of 815 
Gordon Pyrah Valley Hill Runners M35 12 44 105 of 815 
Andrew Turner Ripon Runners M50 12 49 106 of 815 
Jon Ayres Elvet Striders M40 12 53 107 of 815 
Richard Tarrega Knavesmire Harriers M 13 00 108 of 815 
Michael Petersen City of Hull AC M35 13 04 110 of 815 
Paul Stanhope Eccleshill Road Runners M50 13 05 111 of 815 
Steven Garlick Vocalink Running Club M50 13 09 113 of 815 
Nick Griffin Knavesmire Harriers M45 13 13 114 of 815 
Jon Eagle Horsforth Harriers M50 13 16 115 of 815 
Richard Borysiewicz Valley Hill Runners M60 13 17 116 of 815 
Michael Gill Harrogate Harriers M45 13 21 117 of 815 
Ian Sheppard St Theresas M 13 22 118 of 815 
Graham Bell Darlington Harriers M60 13 22 119 of 815 
Howard Jeffrey Otley Athletic Club M60 13 40 121 of 815 
David Fennah Wetherby Runners M40 13 50 124 of 815 
James Hingley Horsforth Harriers M 13 51 125 of 815 
Chris Carrick Kippax Harriers M35 13 53 126 of 815 
Graham Pawley Valley Striders M45 13 55 127 of 815 
Joe Steele Valley Striders M40 13 58 128 of 815 
Niamh Jackson Kirkstall Harriers F 13 59 129 of 815 
Stephen Kirk Harrogate Harriers M40 14 05 130 of 815 
Gavin Dodd Stainland Lions M40 14 06 131 of 815 
Richard Ramshaw Pocklington Runners M40 14 11 132 of 815 
Paul Smith Valley Striders M40 14 18 134 of 815 
Sally Houghton Harrogate Harriers F45 14 22 135 of 815 
Ian Jackson East Hull Harriers M40 14 27 136 of 815 
Ian Downham Kippax Harriers M45 14 29 137 of 815 
Nicky Steel Wakefield Triathlon F35 14 31 138 of 815 
Andy Perkinson Horsforth Harriers M40 14 36 139 of 815 
Lee Greenhalgh Horsforth Harriers M40 14 47 140 of 815 
Dennis Crossland Steel City Striders M60 14 48 141 of 815 
Phil Kimber Danum Harriers  M 14 49 142 of 815 
Graham Robinson Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers M50 14 54 143 of 815 
Ian Kitching Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M50 14 55 144 of 815 
Nick Jovanovic Airecentre Pacers M 15 09 146 of 815 
Neil Haggas Kippax Harriers M40 15 27 147 of 815 
Ben Shacklock Harrogate Harriers M35 15 28 148 of 815 
Philip Birch Harrogate Harriers M40 15 29 149 of 815 
James Wright Knaresborough Striders M 15 37 151 of 815 
Steven Snook Quakers Running Club M50 15 39 152 of 815 
Donna Riddler Ripon Runners F35 15 39 153 of 815 
Sharon Barlow Ripon Runners F35 15 40 154 of 815 
Sharon Williams Abbey Runners F50 15 51 155 of 815 
Sarah Gill Harrogate Harriers F50 15 55 156 of 815 
Andrew Boldy Stainland Lions M40 15 58 157 of 815 
Geoffrey Hirst Harrogate Harriers M 16 06 158 of 815 
Rob Lickley Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers M40 16 09 159 of 815 
Kate Bell Abbey Runners F40 16 20 161 of 815 
Phil Rutter Quakers Running Club M45 16 21 162 of 815 
Mark Hinchcliffe Askern & District Running Club M40 16 22 163 of 815 
Julian Murray Harrogate Harriers M40 16 24 164 of 815 
Martin McCleave Horsforth Harriers M45 16 26 165 of 815 
Karen Johnson Ripon Runners F35 16 28 167 of 815 
Simon Lawson Harrogate Harriers M45 16 29 168 of 815 
Jim Harris Stainland Lions M40 16 30 169 of 815 
Louise Trainor Quakers Running Club F40 16 35 170 of 815 
Mark Milner Darlington Harriers M40 16 46 171 of 815 
Richard Smart Ackworth Road Runners M 16 46 172 of 815 
Claire Hern Eccleshill Road Runners F35 16 47 173 of 815 
Craig Redmond Tadcaster Harriers M35 16 50 174 of 815 
Nicola Carter Knaresborough Striders F40 16 59 175 of 815 
David Womersley Hyde Park Harriers M60 17 05 176 of 815 
Richard Clarke Airecentre Pacers M50 17 07 177 of 815 
Jonathan Steed Elvet Striders M45 17 09 178 of 815 
Kevin Malachy Harrogate Harriers M50 17 15 179 of 815 
Ben Coldwell Kirkstall Harriers M 17 21 180 of 815 
Tim Neville Stainland Lions M50 17 27 181 of 815 
Sally Caton Stainland Lions F40 17 29 183 of 815 
Mark Gadie East Hull Harriers M35 17 31 184 of 815 
Neil Wallace Pudsey Pacers M40 17 39 185 of 815 
Sue Sunderland Valley Striders F50 17 42 186 of 815 
Ian Stow Eccleshill Road Runners M50 17 47 188 of 815 
Alan Rowell Durham City Harriers M60 17 51 189 of 815 
Joanne Worboys-Hodgson Denby Dale Travellers F40 17 54 190 of 815 
Mark Trayford Harrogate Harriers M40 17 58 191 of 815 
Graham Wilkinson East Hull Harriers M50 18 00 193 of 815 
Daniel Waas Hyde Park Harriers M 18 02 194 of 815 
Rosalyn Moore Harrogate Harriers F35 18 08 195 of 815 
Hubie Conway Harrogate Harriers M35 18 17 197 of 815 
Andrew Stoneley RAF Menwith Hill AC M50 18 23 198 of 815 
Gary Read Quakers Running Club M 18 25 199 of 815 
Michael Kay Quakers Running Club M 18 25 200 of 815 
Martin Briggs Kippax Harriers M40 18 26 201 of 815 
Anthony Murphy Shildon R & AC M50 18 30 202 of 815 
Anthony Crowther Knaresborough Striders M50 18 31 203 of 815 
Angela Peace Harrogate Harriers F 18 36 205 of 815 
Richard Cooper St Theresas M35 18 38 207 of 815 
Mark Hodgson St Theresas M40 18 38 208 of 815 
Richard Alsop East Hull Harriers M50 18 46 210 of 815 
Sue Moul Harrogate Harriers F45 18 56 211 of 815 
Howard Paley Knavesmire Harriers M 18 57 212 of 815 
Martin Wood Stainland Lions M50 18 59 214 of 815 
Paul McCormick Stainland Lions M45 19 01 215 of 815 
Michael Robins Valley Striders M50 19 11 216 of 815 
Adam Newton Harrogate Harriers M35 19 12 217 of 815 
Amanda Zito Stainland Lions F45 19 14 218 of 815 
David Waite Stainland Lions M50 19 15 219 of 815 
Steve Ford Tadcaster Harriers M45 19 17 220 of 815 
Marc Davies Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers F50 19 20 221 of 815 
John Cooke Tadcaster Harriers M50 19 27 222 of 815 
Helen Senior Harrogate Harriers F35 19 29 223 of 815 
Jeremy Wright Saltaire Striders M50 19 31 224 of 815 
John Hirst Stainland Lions M45 19 40 225 of 815 
Craig Daniels Ackworth Road Runners M 19 46 226 of 815 
Tim Pocock Harrogate Harriers M50 19 50 228 of 815 
Steve Wood Horsforth Harriers M60 19 53 230 of 815 
Charlotte Roberts Harrogate Harriers F 19 55 231 of 815 
Andrew Walker Quakers Running Club M50 19 56 232 of 815 
Debbie Bland Baildon Runners F60 19 56 233 of 815 
Diane Waite Stainland Lions F50 20 04 234 of 815 
Richard Harrison City of Hull AC M45 20 09 235 of 815 
John Ingles Stainland Lions M45 20 11 236 of 815 
Will Worboys Ilkley Harriers M35 20 14 237 of 815 
David McLachlan Quakers Running Club M50 20 21 239 of 815 
Tom Cameron Harrogate Harriers M 20 23 240 of 815 
Tim Done Wharfedale Harriers M50 20 27 241 of 815 
Matthew Williams Serpentine Running Club M 20 28 243 of 815 
Vincent McGowan East Hull Harriers M40 20 31 244 of 815 
Emma Lavelle-Wood Kirkstall Harriers F40 20 32 245 of 815 
Caroline Thomas Horsforth Harriers F35 20 34 247 of 815 
Hannah Harne City of Hull AC F 20 34 248 of 815 
Michael Knowles Ackworth Road Runners M50 20 53 251 of 815 
Bryan Miller Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers M 20 55 252 of 815 
Simon Smith Kirkstall Harriers M40 20 58 253 of 815 
John Middleton Knavesmire Harriers M50 21 00 254 of 815 
Mundy Kilner York Triathlon Club  F35 21 01 255 of 815 
Liane Warren Ackworth Road Runners F40 21 01 256 of 815 
Alistair MacLeod Knavesmire Harriers M50 21 04 258 of 815 
Graham Park Quakers Running Club M50 21 04 259 of 815 
Kirstin Farquar Durham City Harriers F45 21 06 260 of 815 
Heidi Siddle Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club F35 21 08 261 of 815 
Dan Simmons Harrogate Harriers M50 21 10 262 of 815 
John Netherway Tadcaster Harriers M35 21 15 263 of 815 
David Darton Knavesmire Harriers M50 21 16 264 of 815 
Rhea Sutcliffe Pudsey Pacers F 21 17 265 of 815 
Peter Bryant Dragons Running Club M45 21 20 266 of 815 
Paula Eastaugh Harrogate Harriers F40 21 29 267 of 815 
Aileen Baldwin Stainland Lions F60 21 30 268 of 815 
Carole Fee East Hull Harriers F40 21 39 270 of 815 
Sandy Gee Stainland Lions M50 21 41 271 of 815 
Stuart Ambler Knavesmire Harriers M35 21 45 272 of 815 
Sima Lowery Knaresborough Striders F40 21 55 274 of 815 
Bob Duxbury Tadcaster Harriers M50 21 56 275 of 815 
William Overton Pudsey Pacers M60 22 00 276 of 815 
Steve Hall Stainland Lions M50 22 01 277 of 815 
Keith Conkerton East Hull Harriers M50 22 04 278 of 815 
Chris Cuningham Ilkley Harriers M45 22 11 279 of 815 
Richard Bell Wetherby Runners M45 22 12 280 of 815 
Claire Robinson Wetherby Runners F 22 16 281 of 815 
Ian Drury Valley Hill Runners M45 22 20 283 of 815 
Ed Sanders Horsforth Harriers M 22 24 285 of 815 
Ty Hankinson Quakers Running Club M50 22 25 286 of 815 
Peter Dods Quakers Running Club M50 22 26 287 of 815 
Sue Bradford Tadcaster Harriers F45 22 26 288 of 815 
David Hutchinson Knavesmire Harriers M60 22 35 289 of 815 
Richard Thomas Kirkstall Harriers M50 22 36 290 of 815 
Mark Sykes-Cook Beverley Athletic Club M35 22 37 291 of 815 
Susie Warris Askern & District Running Club F40 22 37 292 of 815 
Edward Lisney Beverley Athletic Club M 22 38 293 of 815 
Ian Fergusson City of Hull AC M40 22 50 296 of 815 
Mark Johns Goole Viking Striders M45 22 54 298 of 815 
Mick Hogan Eccleshill Road Runners M50 22 55 299 of 815 
Roger Bilsby Knavesmire Harriers M50 22 56 300 of 815 
Kenny Rae Easingwold Running Club M50 23 00 301 of 815 
Nigel Wright Harrogate Harriers M50 23 03 305 of 815 
David Anderson East Hull Harriers M50 23 14 306 of 815 
Simeon Haigh Stainland Lions M 23 18 308 of 815 
Michael Greer Stainland Lions M35 23 19 309 of 815 
Helen Fay Stainland Lions F50 23 23 311 of 815 
Robin Graham Baildon Runners M40 23 25 314 of 815 
Sarah Hood Ripon Runners F40 23 29 315 of 815 
Mercedes Martin Horsforth Harriers F40 23 38 318 of 815 
Peter Carson Blackhill Bounders Running Club M35 23 41 319 of 815 
Joanna Millican Tadcaster Harriers F40 23 43 320 of 815 
Jo Hope Ripon Runners F45 23 44 321 of 815 
Jo Heseltine Rothwell Harriers F45 23 45 322 of 815 
Stephen Hutchinson Wakefield Triathlon M45 23 48 323 of 815 
Paul Dixon St Theresas M50 24 02 325 of 815 
Jean Sullivan Ilkley Harriers F40 24 14 328 of 815 
John Messenger Kippax Harriers M60 24 16 330 of 815 
Steven Howe Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers M45 24 19 331 of 815 
Alex Harding Valley Hill Runners M 24 21 332 of 815 
Phil Coop St Theresas M50 24 24 335 of 815 
Phillip Robinson Nidd Valley Road Runners M50 24 25 336 of 815 
Brian Conroy Stainland Lions M60 24 30 337 of 815 
Thomas Bunn New Marske Harriers M50 24 34 338 of 815 
Matthew Holt Ripon Runners M40 24 35 339 of 815 
Adela Reperecky Ilkley Harriers F50 24 35 340 of 815 
Stephanie Gledhill Valley Striders F35 24 37 341 of 815 
Jackie McKenna Elvet Striders F45 24 42 342 of 815 
Robert Wells East Hull Harriers M35 24 45 344 of 815 
Wendy Colling Quakers Running Club F45 24 48 346 of 815 
Alex Boryslawsky Spenborough & District AC M35 24 49 347 of 815 
Iain McGowan East Hull Harriers M40 24 52 349 of 815 
Helen Hudson Stainland Lions F45 24 56 350 of 815 
Melissa Osborne York Postal Harriers F40 25 01 353 of 815 
Debbie Rycroft Pocklington Runners F40 25 04 354 of 815 
Howard Plaut Tadcaster Harriers M50 25 10 356 of 815 
Louise Johnson Dragons Running Club F50 25 12 357 of 815 
Gill Boynton York Acorn Running Club F50 25 13 358 of 815 
Peter McEvoy Denby Dale Travellers M60 25 15 359 of 815 
Alan Harman Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers M50 25 16 360 of 815 
Mark Smith Pudsey Pacers M45 25 18 361 of 815 
John Tattersall York Acorn Running Club M60 25 24 362 of 815 
Janette Freeman Horsforth Harriers F45 25 27 365 of 815 
Renna Mistry Eccleshill Road Runners F 25 31 366 of 815 
Michael Oliver Quakers Running Club M45 25 37 367 of 815 
Graham Driver Baildon Runners M45 25 39 368 of 815 
Hilary Seward Skipton Athletic Club F50 25 41 369 of 815 
Kelly Temple Knavesmire Harriers F35 25 43 370 of 815 
Mike Dales Perth Road Runners M50 25 44 372 of 815 
Steve Clayson Dragons Running Club M 25 44 373 of 815 
Marc Steele Eccleshill Road Runners M 25 48 374 of 815 
Colin Lea Knavesmire Harriers M45 25 53 375 of 815 
Wanda MacDonald St Theresas F50 25 55 376 of 815 
Fiona Manson Perth Road Runners F45 25 59 377 of 815 
Ian Sargent Denby Dale Travellers M40 26 01 378 of 815 
Helen Williams Elvet Striders F35 26 05 379 of 815 
Emma Thompson Stainland Lions F35 26 06 380 of 815 
Caroline Ford Stainland Lions F35 26 06 381 of 815 
Tim Harper Goole Viking Striders M45 26 07 382 of 815 
Gavin Armstrong Quakers Running Club M 26 10 383 of 815 
Vicky Green Knavesmire Harriers F35 26 16 384 of 815 
Michael Hall Holmfirth Harriers M50 26 17 385 of 815 
Jackie Hardman Beverley Athletic Club F60 26 20 386 of 815 
Tania Blackburn Stainland Lions F40 26 20 387 of 815 
Karen Gregory Tickhill Running and Athletic F50 26 21 388 of 815 
Claire Guest Stainland Lions F35 26 23 389 of 815 
Frances Mawson Selby Striders F 26 28 390 of 815 
Rob Athey Harrogate Harriers M40 26 29 391 of 815 
Beverly Hurst Horsforth Harriers F50 26 31 392 of 815 
Marion Muir Kirkstall Harriers F35 26 31 393 of 815 
Angela Barker-Charleton Harrogate Harriers F45 26 33 394 of 815 
Celia McRoyall Tadcaster Harriers F45 26 34 395 of 815 
Bill Powis Ripley Running Club M50 26 46 397 of 815 
Alexandra Whapples Vocalink Running Club F45 26 47 398 of 815 
Jill Holt Ripon Runners F45 26 58 400 of 815 
Jane Webster Horsforth Harriers F45 27 04 401 of 815 
William Harris Quakers Running Club M50 27 06 402 of 815 
Andrew Rayner Otley Athletic Club M45 27 08 403 of 815 
John Tate Airecentre Pacers M50 27 11 404 of 815 
Andrea Denny North Yorkshire Police Tri F45 27 13 405 of 815 
Alison Burnett East Hull Harriers F35 27 17 406 of 815 
Shaun Morrison Harrogate Harriers M 27 24 407 of 815 
Val Done Wharfedale Harriers F50 27 54 411 of 815 
Jill Hobson Horsforth Harriers F40 28 04 417 of 815 
Caroline Murray Blackhill Bounders Running Club F45 28 07 418 of 815 
Peter Lyth Knavesmire Harriers M50 28 07 419 of 815 
Rosalind Bedford Denby Dale Travellers F50 28 09 420 of 815 
Kevin Kerrigan Low Fell Running Club M45 28 09 421 of 815 
Neil Berry Pudsey Pacers M35 28 13 422 of 815 
Stephanie Fox Ilkley Harriers F40 28 21 423 of 815 
Richard Payne Quakers Running Club M50 28 23 424 of 815 
Anthony Corbett Quakers Running Club M45 28 25 425 of 815 
Rose George Kirkstall Harriers F40 28 31 426 of 815 
Marta Rybarczyk Quakers Running Club F 28 35 427 of 815 
Keith Park Horsforth Harriers M50 28 41 428 of 815 
Michael Tasker York Acorn Running Club M70 28 41 429 of 815 
Sarah Watson Quakers Running Club F 28 49 431 of 815 
Ray Mooney Stainland Lions M50 28 50 432 of 815 
Anne Hartley Easingwold Running Club F50 28 51 433 of 815 
Kim Holden Ripon Runners F50 28 54 434 of 815 
Chris Strowbridge Kirkstall Harriers M 29 01 436 of 815 
Neil Harrington Quakers Running Club M50 29 05 437 of 815 
Wendy Chapman Kippax Harriers F50 29 10 438 of 815 
Elaine Kavanagh Tadcaster Harriers F50 29 12 439 of 815 
Mike Dunning Stainland Lions M40 29 13 440 of 815 
Daniel Gordon Quakers Running Club M70 29 21 443 of 815 
Richard Shrimpton RAF Menwith Hill AC M50 29 21 444 of 815 
Samantha Boryslawsky Spenborough & District AC F35 29 22 445 of 815 
Kristina Rose East Hull Harriers F 29 22 446 of 815 
Shirley Gibson Darlington Harriers F60 29 38 449 of 815 
Lyndsay Sewell Blackhill Bounders Running Club F 29 38 451 of 815 
Malcolm Johnson Horsforth Harriers M60 29 48 454 of 815 
Rhona Neilson Airecentre Pacers F35 29 49 455 of 815 
Sarah Podesta Airecentre Pacers F40 29 49 456 of 815 
Stephen Billings Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers M50 30 00 457 of 815 
Brian Perkins Pocklington Runners M50 30 03 458 of 815 
David Rayson Abbey Runners M45 30 03 459 of 815 
Jodie Dunkley Harrogate Harriers F 30 10 460 of 815 
Jill Dowson Pocklington Runners F50 30 12 461 of 815 
Toby Eastaugh Harrogate Harriers M50 30 16 462 of 815 
Julia Day Horsforth Harriers F45 30 27 463 of 815 
Andrew Burns Kippax Harriers M70 30 35 465 of 815 
Duncan Fothergill Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers M35 30 40 466 of 815 
Keith Bennett Idle Athletic Club M45 30 44 467 of 815 
Lesley Miller Quakers Running Club F45 30 44 468 of 815 
Valerie Pell Kippax Harriers F50 30 46 469 of 815 
Norman Roper Denby Dale Travellers M60 30 51 470 of 815 
Georgina Green Wetherby Runners F 30 53 471 of 815 
April Corbett Quakers Running Club F45 30 59 472 of 815 
Jane Butler Otley Athletic Club F50 31 04 474 of 815 
Alison Dooley Wetherby Runners F50 31 10 476 of 815 
Liz Matthews Knavesmire Harriers F50 31 10 477 of 815 
Maureen Medlar Knavesmire Harriers F60 31 10 478 of 815 
Graham Teal Stainland Lions M50 31 12 479 of 815 
Rachel Parker Saltaire Striders F40 31 18 480 of 815 
Katherine Penrose Kippax Harriers F60 31 23 482 of 815 
David Bygrave Knavesmire Harriers M50 31 38 484 of 815 
Gary Waite Dragons Running Club M45 31 46 487 of 815 
Simon Greene Northern Vets M60 31 50 488 of 815 
Veronica King Kippax Harriers F 31 51 489 of 815 
Lindsey Hill St Theresas F40 31 51 490 of 815 
Julie James St Theresas F50 31 55 492 of 815 
Clare Wilkinson Denby Dale Travellers F40 32 04 494 of 815 
John Cowan Otley Athletic Club M35 32 12 495 of 815 
Susan Hutchinson Wakefield Triathlon F40 32 14 496 of 815 
Jonathan Harris-Douglas Easingwold Running Club M45 32 19 497 of 815 
Graham Baylis Knavesmire Harriers M50 32 21 498 of 815 
Roy Bamford Pudsey Pacers M60 32 22 499 of 815 
Hayley Whipp Ripon Runners F40 32 25 500 of 815 
Catherine Gray Horsforth Harriers F50 32 27 501 of 815 
Geoff Perigo Baildon Runners M50 32 28 502 of 815 
Gordon Little Horsforth Harriers M60 32 32 504 of 815 
Philip Johnston Bedale and Aiskew Runners M 32 33 505 of 815 
Liona Riding Blackburn Road Runners F45 32 36 506 of 815 
Ian Vogan Ackworth Road Runners M50 32 39 507 of 815 
Margaret Britton Airecentre Pacers F60 32 53 509 of 815 
Judith Porter Aycliffe Athletics Club F60 32 56 510 of 815 
Tim Walker Stainland Lions M50 32 57 511 of 815 
Hilda Coulsey Ilkley Harriers F60 33 04 512 of 815 
Dairine Nethercott Saltaire Striders F45 33 05 513 of 815 
Judith Mallon Valley Hill Runners F45 33 17 516 of 815 
Stan Appleton Ripon Runners M60 33 19 517 of 815 
Ian Wilson Ackworth Road Runners M40 33 21 518 of 815 
John McBurnie Easingwold Running Club M 33 24 519 of 815 
Nicky Anness Pudsey Pacers F40 33 26 520 of 815 
Debbie Dilasser Harrogate Harriers F35 33 45 524 of 815 
Tom Williams Hyde Park Harriers M40 33 53 527 of 815 
Ian Swinscoe Ripon Runners M45 33 54 528 of 815 
Jamie Burn Quakers Running Club M40 33 56 530 of 815 
Petra Bijsterveld Ilkley Harriers F50 33 57 531 of 815 
Kevin Kelly Kirkstall Harriers M40 33 59 532 of 815 
Clare Moffatt Knavesmire Harriers F40 34 00 533 of 815 
Andrea Stevenson Dragons Running Club F45 34 01 534 of 815 
Joanne Shaw Kippax Harriers F40 34 09 536 of 815 
Andrea May Selby Striders F45 34 12 537 of 815 
Catherine Pope Selby Striders F40 34 12 538 of 815 
Ellen Briggs Selby Striders F45 34 12 539 of 815 
Claire Gillan Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers F 34 19 543 of 815 
Pamela Barrass Quakers Running Club F40 34 24 544 of 815 
Stephen Headley Selby Striders M50 34 40 547 of 815 
Fiona Headley Selby Striders F50 34 40 548 of 815 
Joanne Cooke Stainland Lions F40 34 51 552 of 815 
Martin Carr Stainland Lions M40 35 01 556 of 815 
Tony Riley Sutton in Ashfield Harriers & AC M50 35 03 557 of 815 
Stephen Daniel Easingwold Running Club M40 35 11 559 of 815 
John Knowles Ackworth Road Runners M50 35 26 560 of 815 
Eliza Eyre Valley Hill Runners F 35 32 561 of 815 
Margaret Keighley Blackburn Road Runners F40 35 37 562 of 815 
Laurence Lennon Abbey Runners M50 35 42 563 of 815 
Jessica McMullan St Theresas F35 35 49 564 of 815 
Helen Leach Knavesmire Harriers F45 35 53 566 of 815 
Emma Wells East Hull Harriers F40 35 54 567 of 815 
Richard Bradley Denby Dale Travellers M45 36 05 570 of 815 
Sarah Skitt Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club F35 36 06 571 of 815 
Angela Johnson Horsforth Harriers F60 36 08 572 of 815 
John Woodhead Pudsey Pacers M60 36 10 573 of 815 
Sandra Cass Quakers Running Club F45 36 12 574 of 815 
Sarah Hargreaves Pocklington Runners F50 36 14 575 of 815 
Lorna Bowes Blackburn Road Runners F45 36 19 576 of 815 
Hannah Lee Kirkstall Harriers F 36 22 577 of 815 
Leigh Gill Pudsey Pacers F45 36 30 579 of 815 
Martin Parvin Knavesmire Harriers M60 36 36 582 of 815 
Gillian Jago Eccleshill Road Runners F35 36 41 584 of 815 
Dawn Medlock Stainland Lions F50 36 42 585 of 815 
Jillie Townend Harrogate Harriers F50 36 45 586 of 815 
Michele Robinson Dragons Running Club F50 36 46 588 of 815 
John Long East Hull Harriers M50 36 47 589 of 815 
Ann Long East Hull Harriers F60 36 53 590 of 815 
Rebecca McGuinness Tadcaster Harriers F 36 59 592 of 815 
John Cassells Stowmarket Striders Running Club M60 37 01 593 of 815 
Nicola Howe Quakers Running Club F 37 02 594 of 815 
Janet Bowlby Quakers Running Club F45 37 10 595 of 815 
Mandy Davison East Hull Harriers F50 37 19 596 of 815 
Amanda Connolly Airecentre Pacers F40 37 21 597 of 815 
Lena Conlin Ripon Runners F45 37 28 598 of 815 
Jackie Ford Horsforth Harriers F50 37 33 599 of 815 
Nicky Stevenson Dragons Running Club F40 37 36 600 of 815 
Anna Sharrott St Theresas F35 37 37 601 of 815 
John Rushworth Stainland Lions M45 37 41 602 of 815 
Linda Durkin Kippax Harriers F50 37 46 604 of 815 
Peter Hey Kirkstall Harriers M60 37 49 605 of 815 
Wendy Duggan Valley Hill Runners F40 37 51 606 of 815 
Norma Smith Blackburn Road Runners F60 37 52 607 of 815 
Julie Dorling Otley Athletic Club F40 37 55 608 of 815 
Neil Smith Valley Hill Runners M45 37 57 610 of 815 
Claire Edson Kippax Harriers F35 37 57 611 of 815 
Andrea Willbond Dragons Running Club F60 38 09 612 of 815 
David Rushworth Stainland Lions M45 38 10 613 of 815 
Vivianne Fraser Knavesmire Harriers F45 38 17 614 of 815 
Debbie Scott Selby Striders F50 38 18 615 of 815 
Sam Mould City of Hull AC M35 38 45 618 of 815 
Dick Hunter Knavesmire Harriers M60 38 47 619 of 815 
Joanne Loftus St Theresas F35 38 51 621 of 815 
Jane Maloney Easingwold Running Club F50 38 57 624 of 815 
Arlene Davies Dragons Running Club F50 38 58 625 of 815 
Kelly Palmer Kippax Harriers F50 39 08 626 of 815 
Paula Fawcett Knavesmire Harriers F45 39 09 627 of 815 
Richard Yeomans Knavesmire Harriers M40 39 09 628 of 815 
Laura Hind Otley Athletic Club F35 39 15 630 of 815 
Amy Horton Vocalink Running Club F 39 19 631 of 815 
Karen Harper Goole Viking Striders F50 39 24 634 of 815 
Anjuli Parmar Pudsey Pacers F 39 30 635 of 815 
Claire Dearie Dewsbury Road Runners F40 39 30 636 of 815 
Jean Ellison Horsforth Harriers F50 39 31 637 of 815 
Gillian Fox Wetherby Runners F40 39 41 639 of 815 
Susan New Quakers Running Club F45 39 43 640 of 815 
Emma Longfellow St Theresas F35 39 47 641 of 815 
Alison Pearson Stainland Lions F50 39 51 642 of 815 
Elizabeth Willis Abbey Runners F50 39 57 643 of 815 
James Simpson Quakers Running Club M35 39 58 644 of 815 
Caroline English Roberttown Road Runners F45 40 15 647 of 815 
Patrick Nesden Kirkstall Harriers M60 40 24 650 of 815 
Alison Hoggarth Goole Viking Striders F45 40 30 651 of 815 
Angela Goulden Stainland Lions F50 40 32 653 of 815 
Helen Brant Eccleshill Road Runners F 40 42 654 of 815 
Julie Steele Eccleshill Road Runners F50 40 43 655 of 815 
Julie Merrin Ripon Runners F40 40 45 656 of 815 
Dawn O'Hara Dragons Running Club F45 40 49 657 of 815 
Hilary Lund Hyde Park Harriers F50 40 50 658 of 815 
Clare Pierce Dragons Running Club F60 41 00 659 of 815 
Paula Pickersgill Stainland Lions F45 41 01 660 of 815 
Drew Ward Wetherby Runners M60 41 07 662 of 815 
Helen Cowley Kippax Harriers F40 41 09 663 of 815 
Alison Hunter Kippax Harriers F50 41 11 665 of 815 
Katherine Judge St Theresas F 41 25 666 of 815 
Nicola Walton Harrogate Harriers F40 41 27 667 of 815 
Jacky Darley Wetherby Runners F50 41 32 668 of 815 
Sarah Dutson Pudsey Pacers F35 41 40 670 of 815 
Jackie Turner Ripon Runners F50 41 53 671 of 815 
Gill Colling Quakers Running Club F50 42 02 673 of 815 
Joanna Hobson Otley Athletic Club F50 42 04 675 of 815 
Leslie Kitching Kippax Harriers M60 42 13 677 of 815 
Andrew Gardner St Theresas M60 42 18 678 of 815 
Carole Kitchen Kippax Harriers F50 42 20 679 of 815 
Hannah Mallinson Otley Athletic Club F35 42 23 681 of 815 
Paul Armitage Stainland Lions M50 42 30 682 of 815 
Judith Green Stainland Lions F60 42 39 685 of 815 
Amanda Wilson Ackworth Road Runners F 42 41 687 of 815 
Roger Pickles Northern Vets M60 42 48 688 of 815 
Burjor Langdana Kirkstall Harriers M45 42 58 690 of 815 
Karen Sherras St Theresas F40 43 22 692 of 815 
Angela Eddison Tadcaster Harriers F45 43 28 694 of 815 
Christine Burn Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers F60 43 29 695 of 815 
Amanda Canning Dragons Running Club F50 43 47 697 of 815 
Alyson Glover Kirkstall Harriers F45 43 55 698 of 815 
Michelle Smale St Theresas F50 43 58 699 of 815 
Emma Moore Harrogate Harriers F35 44 02 700 of 815 
Jaysson Sawyer Hull Achillies M35 44 02 701 of 815 
Gareth Preece Knavesmire Harriers M40 44 06 702 of 815 
Sue Lakin Kippax Harriers F50 44 32 704 of 815 
Peter Galley Wetherby Runners M60 44 32 705 of 815 
Jay Kitchen Kippax Harriers M50 44 41 706 of 815 
Suzanne Hague Eccleshill Road Runners F45 44 57 708 of 815 
Jo Thwaites Ripon Runners F40 45 00 709 of 815 
Tracey Piper St Theresas F 45 04 712 of 815 
Lynne Tyson Kippax Harriers F50 45 19 713 of 815 
Peter Taylor Valley Hill Runners M40 45 35 714 of 815 
Emma Thackwray Harrogate Harriers F 45 46 718 of 815 
Michelle Snow Ilkley Harriers F35 46 01 720 of 815 
Helen Wainwright Ackworth Road Runners F35 46 30 721 of 815 
Helen Davies Pudsey Pacers F50 46 33 722 of 815 
Nicki Coop St Theresas F45 46 36 724 of 815 
Baldish Sandhu Kirkstall Harriers F45 46 41 725 of 815 
Caroline Bradley Dragons Running Club F50 46 41 726 of 815 
Jane Day Knaresborough Striders F50 46 43 727 of 815 
Karen Park Hull Springhead Harriers F50 46 59 728 of 815 
Maureen Kirby Hull Springhead Harriers F70 46 59 729 of 815 
Margaret Bushnell Hull Springhead Harriers F50 46 59 730 of 815 
Jenny Walker Stainland Lions F50 47 08 732 of 815 
Sandra Martin Quakers Running Club F50 47 09 733 of 815 
Kevin Simpson Quakers Running Club M50 47 09 734 of 815 
Kirsty Anderson Elvet Striders F35 47 13 735 of 815 
Sue Shepherd Stainland Lions F50 47 25 737 of 815 
Glyn Botfield North Derbyshire Running Club M50 47 30 738 of 815 
Jill Budsley Kirkstall Harriers M35 47 50 741 of 815 
Elizabeth Swinney Dragons Running Club F40 47 57 742 of 815 
Steve Dixon Goole Viking Striders M50 48 03 744 of 815 
Linda Glendinning Hyde Park Harriers F50 48 12 745 of 815 
Jess Doyle Stainland Lions F 48 16 746 of 815 
Debra Brown Otley Athletic Club F40 48 23 747 of 815 
Eryl Andrew Easingwold Running Club F50 48 29 749 of 815 
Michael Bird Sutton in Ashfield Harriers & AC M60 48 33 751 of 815 
Dilip Parmar Pudsey Pacers M50 48 41 752 of 815 
Catherine Jones Tickhill Running and Athletic F35 48 50 754 of 815 
Anne Cawdron Stainland Lions F50 49 09 755 of 815 
Linda Wilson Ilkley Harriers F50 49 11 756 of 815 
Vanessa Groom Eccleshill Road Runners F45 49 32 759 of 815 
Karen Longfellow Kirkstall Harriers F45 49 46 761 of 815 
Alison Hartley Eccleshill Road Runners F50 49 54 762 of 815 
David Wetherell Stainland Lions M50 50 14 763 of 815 
Carol Parkinson Pudsey Pacers F40 50 31 764 of 815 
Samira Lambert Kippax Harriers F60 50 43 765 of 815 
Gill Jones Eccleshill Road Runners F60 50 55 766 of 815 
Sue Vicary Pocklington Runners F50 50 56 767 of 815 
Anna Roberts York Triathlon Club  F 51 14 768 of 815 
Michael Collins Knavesmire Harriers M60 51 48 769 of 815 
Julie Cave RAF Menwith Hill AC F35 52 07 771 of 815 
Ian Codling Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers M70 52 14 773 of 815 
Joanna Cassells Stowmarket Striders Running Club F50 52 26 776 of 815 
Jackie Barker Stainland Lions F50 52 30 777 of 815 
Samantha Lyth Knavesmire Harriers F45 53 49 784 of 815 
Lindsay Pinder Ackworth Road Runners F45 53 59 785 of 815 
Nicola Henshaw Ackworth Road Runners F35 53 59 786 of 815 
Judy Lankester Kippax Harriers F35 54 08 787 of 815 
Melanie Black Kippax Harriers F35 54 09 788 of 815 
Dawn Hogan Eccleshill Road Runners M45 54 33 789 of 815 
Helen Reevell Pocklington Runners F40 55 16 790 of 815 
Bernie Harding Valley Hill Runners F45 56 51 791 of 815 
Joyce Robinson Kippax Harriers F70 58 00 794 of 815 
Moira Lenaghan Kippax Harriers F70 58 00 795 of 815 
Kim James Eccleshill Road Runners F50 58 16 796 of 815 
Sharon Stott Stainland Lions F40 58 45 797 of 815 
Joanne Hirst Stainland Lions F50 58 45 798 of 815 
Brenda Grant Knaresborough Striders F60 59 05 800 of 815 
Dorothy McDonald Kippax Harriers F50 00 23 803 of 815 
Ian Brown Kirkstall Harriers M60 00 26 804 of 815 
Ashley Tazzyman Ackworth Road Runners M35 00 32 805 of 815 
Diana Thompson Pocklington Runners F50 00 46 806 of 815 
Maria Elmieh Kippax Harriers F50 04 56 808 of 815 
Susan Adams Knavesmire Harriers F60 05 02 809 of 815 
Paul Adams Knavesmire Harriers M60 05 49 810 of 815 
Sue Gregson Eccleshill Road Runners F50 29 36 814 of 815 
Linda Bussey Eccleshill Road Runners F40 29 36 815 of 815 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=2752&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2019