View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
3018003
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Roundhay Park Run on the 25th Oct 2014
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Alex Pagdin Skyrac Athletic Club M  16 55 1 of 228 229 
Elizabeth Davies Springfield Striders F35  18 47 2 of 228 254 
David Parker Unattached M50  18 52 3 of 228 254 
Alex Jones Pudsey & Bramley M35  19 09 4 of 228 259 
Joel Giddings Valley Striders M40  19 20 5 of 228 261 12 
Russ Davies Unattached M35  19 33 6 of 228 264 
Bobak Walker Rounday Runners M  19 41 7 of 228 266 
Luke Wilson Unattached M40  19 48 8 of 228 267 
Huw Lippiatt Unattached M40  19 49 9 of 228 267 
Tony Wetherill Unattached M45  20 14 10 of 228 273 
John-paul Ashton Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M35  20 18 11 of 228 274 
Richard Gibbs Unattached M35  20 19 12 of 228 274 
Matthew Wragg Unattached M  20 20 13 of 228 274 
Keith Sexton Valley Striders M45  20 21 14 of 228 275 
Harjinder Ghataure Unattached M50  20 22 15 of 228 275 
Sean Mayall Unattached M  20 27 16 of 228 276 
Sean McHale Unattached M  20 30 17 of 228 276 
Graham Jones Valley Striders M45  20 34 18 of 228 278 
Jo Steele Unattached M40  20 36 19 of 228 278 
Jon Eagle Horsforth Harriers M50  20 37 20 of 228 279 
Howie Stones Unattached M  20 37 21 of 228 278 
Stephen Taylor Chapel Allerton Runners M45  20 47 22 of 228 281 18 
Rebecca Rankin Valley Striders F  20 53 23 of 228 282 
Andy Pagdin Valley Striders M50  20 59 24 of 228 283 
Andy South Rounday Runners M50  21 10 27 of 228 286 16 
Graham Pawley Valley Striders M45  21 16 30 of 228 287 11 
Phil Burton Rounday Runners M45  21 21 31 of 228 288 25 
Julia Davies Rounday Runners F45  21 26 33 of 228 290 
Pete Twigg Rounday Runners M45  21 41 35 of 228 293 
Sean Fitzgerald Valley Striders M  22 07 39 of 228 299 
James Whittaker Abbey Runners M45  22 12 41 of 228 300 12 
Adam Sutcliffe Chapel Allerton Runners M40  22 33 47 of 228 305 
Michael Robins Valley Striders M55  22 34 49 of 228 305 10 
Paul White Valley Striders M65  22 42 51 of 228 307 19 
Sarah Howarth Skyrac Athletic Club F  22 47 55 of 228 308 
Richard Fennell Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M45  22 54 58 of 228 309 
Stuart Shepherd Chapel Allerton Runners M35  22 55 59 of 228 310 
Tim Barton Pudsey Pacers M35  22 57 61 of 228 310 
Aileen Loftus Valley Striders F  23 04 63 of 228 312 
Claire Senior Valley Striders F35  23 09 65 of 228 313 25 
Karl Jukes Rounday Runners M35  23 38 75 of 228 319 
John McDermott Valley Striders M40  23 50 77 of 228 322 
Alissa Sharma Rounday Runners F  23 53 78 of 228 323 
Stephen Shaw Rounday Runners M45  23 57 81 of 228 324 25 
Claire Welling Rounday Runners F45  24 09 84 of 228 326 
Elisa Neame Rounday Runners F  24 41 90 of 228 333 
Joseph Derry Chapel Allerton Runners M  24 46 91 of 228 335 
Alex Wheeler York Triathlon Club  M  24 47 92 of 228 335 
Rick Gonzalez Horsforth Harriers M50  24 57 95 of 228 337 
James Balkwill Abbey Runners M40  24 58 96 of 228 337 
Elizabeth Reddington Valley Striders F50  24 59 97 of 228 338 
Philip Lewis Rounday Runners M  25 20 102 of 228 342 
Sarah Pagdin Valley Striders F45  25 32 105 of 228 345 
Rebecca Dalzell Rounday Runners F  25 43 108 of 228 347 
Rachel Gibbins Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club F35  25 50 110 of 228 349 
Brian Tyrrell Valley Striders M55  26 03 115 of 228 352 
Sophie Johnstone Rounday Runners F35  26 08 117 of 228 353 
Matthew Manley Rounday Runners M  26 19 119 of 228 356 
Elizabeth Willis Abbey Runners F50  26 25 120 of 228 357 
Hilary Freear Rounday Runners F35  26 38 123 of 228 360 
Chloe Hudson Valley Striders F  27 10 130 of 228 367 
Robert Halstead Hyde Park Harriers M  27 13 131 of 228 368 
Philippe Evans Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M50  27 27 136 of 228 371 
Rachel Smith Horsforth Harriers F  27 42 140 of 228 374 
Yuki Hirata Chapel Allerton Runners F35  28 14 147 of 228 381 
Paul Crossan Valley Striders M50  28 21 149 of 228 383 
Tamsin Moore Rounday Runners F  28 26 151 of 228 384 
 Dewsbury Road Runners M60  28 33 153 of 228 386 
Janet Cliff Chapel Allerton Runners F50  28 37 154 of 228 387 
Alexandra Watson-Usher Valley Striders F  28 50 158 of 228 390 
Louise Cazan Valley Striders F35  28 50 159 of 228 390 
Julie Oldfield Rounday Runners F50  29 53 171 of 228 404 
Will Lockwood Rounday Runners M60  31 16 186 of 228 422 
Moira Pool Wetherby Runners F65  33 25 199 of 228 451 
Ruth Hunter Rounday Runners F  33 42 201 of 228 455 
Vera Savarani Wetherby Runners F50  35 02 214 of 228 473 
Michaela Ajayi Pudsey Pacers F  37 02 219 of 228 500 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=2745&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2020