View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
2312056
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Leeds Park Run on the 18th Oct 2014
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Scott Harrington Otley Athletic Club M35  16 23 1 of 424 222 
Zak Tobias Bristol & West Athletic Club M  16 33 2 of 424 225 
Jonny McKenna Clayton Le Moors Harriers M  16 35 3 of 424 225 10 
John Tayleur Herne Hill Harriers M  16 59 4 of 424 231 
Rashaad Jorden Unattached M  17 17 5 of 424 234 
Matthew Akpan Unattached M  17 24 6 of 424 236 
Tom Midgley Otley Athletic Club M  17 49 7 of 424 242 
John Broom Barnsley Athletic Club M40  17 56 8 of 424 243 20 
James Nobles Unattached M  18 07 9 of 424 245 
Stan Karanasios Hyde Park Harriers M35  18 08 10 of 424 246 14 
Pauline Smith Unattached M50  18 30 11 of 424 251 
Anthony Aimon Hyde Park Harriers M  18 32 12 of 424 252 25 
James Tarran Valley Striders M45  18 34 13 of 424 252 12 
Alastair Kennis Thames Hare and Hounds M40  18 43 14 of 424 254 
Rich Allen Pudsey Pacers M35  18 46 15 of 424 255 21 
Al Chapman Pudsey Pacers M35  18 54 16 of 424 257 10 
Luke Wray-Rogers Abbey Runners M35  18 55 17 of 424 257 
China Clarke Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M35  18 59 18 of 424 258 
Steve Webb Kirkstall Harriers M  19 15 19 of 424 261 23 
Roy Huggins Valley Striders M50  19 16 20 of 424 262 
Ken Fox Hyde Park Harriers M55  19 18 21 of 424 262 25 
Thomas Anderson Unattached M  19 26 22 of 424 263 
Scott Leach Horsforth Fellandale M40  19 30 23 of 424 265 
Treena Johnson Dewsbury Road Runners F50  19 34 24 of 424 266 
Jon Derrick Leeds University M  19 47 25 of 424 269 
Tomas Thrower Unattached M  19 48 26 of 424 268 
Scott Watson Hyde Park Harriers M35  19 56 27 of 424 271 
David McGuire Wharfedale Harriers M45  19 58 28 of 424 271 
Wayne King-Farlow Bingley Harriers M40  20 16 33 of 424 275 
Simon Cragg Spenborough & District AC M  20 26 35 of 424 277 
Simon McGrath Hyde Park Harriers M  20 39 38 of 424 280 25 
Matt Collins Tyne Bridge Harriers M  20 47 39 of 424 282 
Michael Hawgood Unattached M  20 51 40 of 424 283 
Finlay Pennington Jog Scotland M  20 54 42 of 424 284 
Morven Wallace Pudsey Pacers M40  20 57 43 of 424 284 19 
Rachel Bourne Hyde Park Harriers F  21 00 44 of 424 285 
Gordon Crawford Hyde Park Harriers M60  21 00 45 of 424 285 10 
Shamiso Sisimayi Kirkstall Harriers F  21 06 47 of 424 286 
Chris Carver Otley Athletic Club M50  21 31 56 of 424 292 
Nat Wright Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M45  21 33 57 of 424 293 
Michael Bourne Dark Peak M45  21 45 62 of 424 295 21 
Mark Smith Horsforth Harriers M35  21 50 63 of 424 296 
Colin Hare Pudsey Pacers M  21 58 70 of 424 298 
Tom Eales Hyde Park Harriers M  21 59 72 of 424 298 
Alison Boyle Hyde Park Harriers F35  22 06 76 of 424 300 
David Kirk Pudsey Pacers M50  22 08 78 of 424 300 
Laura Cummings Hyde Park Harriers F  22 09 79 of 424 301 19 
Andrew Hardaker Pudsey Pacers M45  22 11 80 of 424 301 
Phillip Whettlock Halifax Harriers M50  22 18 82 of 424 303 25 
Hannah Turner Hyde Park Harriers F  22 20 83 of 424 303 25 
Adrian Stott Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M40  22 22 87 of 424 304 
Jenny Girdler Southport Waterloo AC F  22 29 89 of 424 305 
Noel Fitzpatrick Saltaire Striders M45  22 29 90 of 424 305 
Dan Stevenson Hyde Park Harriers M  22 32 93 of 424 306 
Jonathan Mason Hyde Park Harriers M  22 43 99 of 424 308 25 
Michael Smith Abbey Runners M40  22 51 102 of 424 310 13 
Claire Huggins Orion Harriers F  23 01 107 of 424 312 
Helen Coutie Horsforth Harriers F45  23 13 110 of 424 315 18 
Nicola Lee Otley Athletic Club F35  23 18 112 of 424 316 
Rebecca Rogers Hyde Park Harriers F  23 19 113 of 424 317 
Olivia Keogh Hyde Park Harriers F  23 29 118 of 424 319 
Harry Hobson Tyne Bridge Harriers M  23 35 123 of 424 320 
David Heels Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M50  23 46 130 of 424 323 19 
James Balkwill Abbey Runners M40  23 55 138 of 424 325 22 
Jess Hayward Leeds University F  24 03 140 of 424 326 25 
Jamie Dobson Hyde Park Harriers M  24 22 148 of 424 331 
Steve Wood Horsforth Harriers M60  24 33 153 of 424 333 
Connor Clark Abbey Runners M  24 50 165 of 424 337 
Dave Beston Abbey Runners M55  25 01 167 of 424 340 
Abigail Stone Leeds University F  25 04 171 of 424 340 
Noel Akers Eccleshill Road Runners M55  25 05 172 of 424 341 
David Barras Leeds City Athletic Club M65  25 15 176 of 424 343 10 
Alison Smith Abbey Runners F40  25 29 183 of 424 346 
Martin Bare Dewsbury Road Runners M50  25 31 185 of 424 346 
Gary Holliday Hyde Park Harriers M  25 41 191 of 424 349 
Phil Hammond Hyde Park Harriers M50  25 58 199 of 424 352 
Kevin Kelly Kirkstall Harriers M40  26 18 203 of 424 357 16 
Becky Paxton Rothwell Harriers F  26 26 208 of 424 359 25 
Clare Maxwell Hyde Park Harriers F45  26 27 209 of 424 359 23 
Vicky Houghton Hyde Park Harriers F  26 33 215 of 424 360 
Ben Hartley Hyde Park Harriers M35  26 45 224 of 424 363 
Sarah Marsden Leeds University F  26 46 225 of 424 363 
Hannah Riechert Abbey Runners F  26 46 226 of 424 363 
Alice Davies Lincoln Tri Club F  26 51 227 of 424 364 
Malcolm Johnson Horsforth Harriers M65  27 08 235 of 424 368 
Ralph Kidner Hyde Park Harriers M60  27 19 243 of 424 371 
Emma Drake Horsforth Harriers F45  27 22 244 of 424 371 
Elanor Gallon Kirkstall Harriers F  27 28 249 of 424 373 
Angela Johnson Horsforth Harriers F60  27 30 250 of 424 373 
Phil Lindsay Leeds City Athletic Club M60  27 37 254 of 424 375 
Lisa Hulme-Vickerstaff Abbey Runners F45  27 45 259 of 424 377 
Toni Midgley Otley Athletic Club F  27 53 267 of 424 379 25 
Lynn Taylor Abbey Runners F45  27 56 270 of 424 379 
Paul Hustwit Horsforth Harriers M60  27 59 272 of 424 380 
Sam Dooley Hyde Park Harriers M50  28 01 273 of 424 380 
Sharon Smith Wetherby Runners F55  28 04 275 of 424 381 25 
Stephen O'Hara Horsforth Harriers M65  28 09 276 of 424 382 
Clare Evans Hyde Park Harriers F  28 23 281 of 424 385 
Bob Wilkes Valley Striders M70  28 28 282 of 424 386 
Michael Mason Hyde Park Harriers M50  28 41 286 of 424 389 
Neil Hall Valley Striders M  29 02 292 of 424 394 
Meryll Cripps Valley Striders F65  29 30 303 of 424 400 18 
Don Stead Pudsey Pacers M70  29 47 314 of 424 404 
Melissa Stead Pudsey Pacers F35  29 47 315 of 424 404 10 
Alan Darwin Hyde Park Harriers M45  29 48 316 of 424 405 
Jane Oughton Abbey Runners F55  29 57 321 of 424 407 
Hilary Lund Hyde Park Harriers F55  30 17 327 of 424 411 
Anne Akers Eccleshill Road Runners F55  30 27 329 of 424 413 
Catherine Hayward Hyde Park Harriers F  31 15 347 of 424 424 
Molly Denly Leeds University F  31 37 353 of 424 429 
Susie Barrett Hyde Park Harriers F65  32 51 377 of 424 446 
Jaz Bangerh Hyde Park Harriers F40  33 09 380 of 424 450 25 
Sue Lumby Horsforth Harriers F50  33 58 393 of 424 461 25 
Vera Savarani Wetherby Runners F50  34 19 395 of 424 466 
Charlotte Allen Horsforth Harriers F65  34 22 396 of 424 467 25 
Daisy Karanasios Hyde Park Harriers F  34 23 397 of 424 467 
Claire Lyons Hyde Park Harriers F  34 24 398 of 424 467 
Lindsay Lowson Chapel Allerton Runners F45  35 00 402 of 424 475 
Teejay Jones Hyde Park Harriers F  36 39 408 of 424 498 
Christina Edwards Hyde Park Harriers F  38 06 412 of 424 517 
Diane Aykroyd Hyde Park Harriers F65  38 06 413 of 424 517 25 
Elaine Crawford Hyde Park Harriers F45  40 01 418 of 424 543 
Karen Willcock Hyde Park Harriers F40  40 16 419 of 424 547 
Kieren Balkwill Abbey Runners F40  46 46 424 of 424 635 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=2737&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2020