View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
2977083
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Leeds Park Run on the 27th Sep 2014
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
David Driver Barnsley Athletic Club M35  16 25 1 of 410 226 
Rashaad Jorden Unattached M  16 38 3 of 410 229 
Alex Pagdin Skyrac Athletic Club M  16 39 4 of 410 229 
Matthew Akpan Unattached M  16 58 6 of 410 233 
Tom Midgley Otley Athletic Club M  17 12 7 of 410 237 
Silva Shan Leeds University M  17 29 8 of 410 241 
James Tarran Valley Striders M45  17 44 9 of 410 244 
Jonathan Lancaster Unattached M  18 02 10 of 410 248 
John Shanks Valley Striders M  18 14 11 of 410 251 
China Clarke Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M35  18 20 12 of 410 253 
Callan Jack Unattached M  18 21 13 of 410 252 
Jay Bennett Unattached M40  18 25 14 of 410 253 
Chris Smith Hyde Park Harriers M35  18 28 15 of 410 254 
Roy Huggins Valley Striders M50  18 33 16 of 410 256 
Jp Bednarek Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M  18 33 17 of 410 256 
Sebastian Percy-Smith Unattached M  18 34 18 of 410 255 
Aaron Harrison Unattached M  18 49 19 of 410 259 
Hannah Corne Valley Striders F  18 50 20 of 410 259 
Richard Gaffey Unattached M35  18 51 21 of 410 259 
Finlay Lawless Unattached M  18 54 22 of 410 260 
Matt Kasher Hyde Park Harriers M  18 56 23 of 410 261 
Christophe Speth Leeds University M  18 57 24 of 410 261 
Zachary Widera Leeds Carnegie Athletic Club M  19 06 25 of 410 263 
Reece Isaac Kippax Harriers M  19 07 26 of 410 263 
Ben Hartley Hyde Park Harriers M35  19 16 29 of 410 265 
Ken Fox Hyde Park Harriers M55  19 18 31 of 410 266 
Stan Karanasios Hyde Park Harriers M35  19 19 32 of 410 266 
Stephen Raby Horsforth Harriers M50  19 26 33 of 410 268 
Christopher Glover Kirkstall Harriers M50  19 30 34 of 410 269 
Martin Jones Abbey Runners M40  19 42 36 of 410 271 10 
Sean Fitzgerald Valley Striders M  19 50 38 of 410 273 
Callum Parton Valley Striders M  19 54 39 of 410 274 
Adam Moger Kirkstall Harriers M35  19 58 42 of 410 275 
Steven Robinson Otley Athletic Club M35  20 05 45 of 410 277 
Adrian Stott Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M40  20 14 49 of 410 279 
Shamiso Sisimayi Kirkstall Harriers F  20 20 50 of 410 280 
Stuart Whitehouse Crossgates Harriers M35  20 27 55 of 410 282 
Morven Wallace Pudsey Pacers M40  20 29 56 of 410 282 
Finlay Pennington Jog Scotland M  20 31 57 of 410 283 
Dan Stevenson Hyde Park Harriers M  20 33 59 of 410 283 
Simon McGrath Hyde Park Harriers M  20 34 60 of 410 283 
Gordon Crawford Hyde Park Harriers M60  20 34 61 of 410 283 
Michael Bourne Dark Peak M45  21 13 70 of 410 292 
Matthew Ramsden Dewsbury Road Runners M  21 25 74 of 410 295 
Sophie Kelleher Leeds University F  21 26 75 of 410 295 
Chris Jones Hyde Park Harriers M55  21 34 83 of 410 297 
Sue Sunderland Valley Striders F50  21 36 85 of 410 298 
Nat Wright Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M45  21 38 87 of 410 298 
Jim Wheldon Baildon Runners M60  21 40 88 of 410 298 
Randolph Haggerty Kirkstall Harriers M45  21 43 89 of 410 299 
Louise Mcgechaen Saltaire Striders F45  21 49 91 of 410 301 
John Swallow Wakefield Triathlon M45  21 51 92 of 410 301 
Hannah Turner Hyde Park Harriers F  21 52 94 of 410 301 
Helen Coutie Horsforth Harriers F45  21 55 95 of 410 302 
David Weed Pudsey Pacers M50  22 25 108 of 410 309 
Sandra Foster Pudsey Pacers F  22 28 109 of 410 310 
Andrew Hardaker Pudsey Pacers M45  22 29 110 of 410 310 
Olivia Keogh Hyde Park Harriers F  22 46 114 of 410 314 
Sarah Shanks Valley Striders F  22 49 117 of 410 314 
Scott Henderson Hyde Park Harriers M35  23 04 125 of 410 318 
Daniel Waas Hyde Park Harriers M  23 05 126 of 410 318 
Joanna Shevlin Horsforth Harriers F  23 17 128 of 410 321 
Mark Burns Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M45  23 33 133 of 410 324 
Richard Pullan Hyde Park Harriers M55  23 34 134 of 410 325 
Emily Stevenson Wakefield Harriers F  23 36 136 of 410 325 
Elisa Neame Rounday Runners F  23 41 138 of 410 326 
Dawn Parton Valley Striders F40  23 57 151 of 410 330 
Beverly Hurst Horsforth Harriers F50  23 59 153 of 410 330 
Andrew Byrom Pudsey Pacers M45  24 07 159 of 410 332 
Jeremy Ward Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M40  24 13 162 of 410 334 
Malcolm Johnson Horsforth Harriers M65  24 15 164 of 410 334 
Catherine Reed Hyde Park Harriers F  24 22 167 of 410 336 
Mike Webb Hyde Park Harriers M40  24 24 169 of 410 336 
Madeleine Watson Wharfedale Harriers F50  24 44 180 of 410 341 
Jerry Watson Valley Striders M50  24 45 181 of 410 341 
Catherine Gray Horsforth Harriers F55  24 59 187 of 410 344 
Martin Bare Dewsbury Road Runners M50  25 00 188 of 410 344 
David Womersley Hyde Park Harriers M60  25 05 189 of 410 346 
David Kirk Pudsey Pacers M50  25 10 191 of 410 347 
Stuart Smith Hyde Park Harriers M50  25 11 193 of 410 347 
Jennifer Gridley Leeds University F  25 18 198 of 410 349 
Lucy Field Fairlands Valley Spartans F  25 45 208 of 410 355 
Brian Tyrrell Valley Striders M55  26 00 212 of 410 358 
Ben Forwood Hyde Park Harriers M35  26 00 213 of 410 358 
Stella Cross Abbey Runners F55  26 04 214 of 410 359 
Kevin Philips LUUCCC & Doss AC M  26 21 223 of 410 363 
Elanor Gallon Kirkstall Harriers F  26 26 224 of 410 364 
Rebecca Rogers Hyde Park Harriers F  26 53 242 of 410 370 
Emma Drake Horsforth Harriers F45  27 11 252 of 410 374 
Alice Davies Lincoln Tri Club F  27 14 257 of 410 375 
Melissa Stead Pudsey Pacers F35  27 19 262 of 410 376 10 
Michelle Hancocks Hyde Park Harriers F40  27 25 265 of 410 378 
Kath Owen Chapel Allerton Runners F  27 36 271 of 410 380 
Justina Stringer Otley Athletic Club F40  27 39 274 of 410 381 
Toni Midgley Otley Athletic Club F  27 40 275 of 410 381 
Willow Stacey Leeds University F  27 46 277 of 410 383 
Rebecca Dwyer Kirkstall Harriers F  27 51 282 of 410 384 
Rhona Cameron Kirkstall Harriers F55  27 58 285 of 410 385 
Meryll Cripps Valley Striders F65  28 15 291 of 410 389 
Anne Akers Eccleshill Road Runners F55  28 15 292 of 410 389 
Phil Lindsay Leeds City Athletic Club M60  28 16 293 of 410 389 
Don Stead Pudsey Pacers M70  28 36 300 of 410 394 
Diane Thomas Kirkstall Harriers F50  28 47 304 of 410 397 
Jim Hopkinson Horsforth Harriers M45  28 53 308 of 410 398 
Paul Jones Hyde Park Harriers M35  29 02 310 of 410 400 
Sarah Sykes Pudsey Pacers F  29 15 316 of 410 403 
Rachel Kirk Pudsey Pacers F  29 34 323 of 410 407 
Ralph Kidner Hyde Park Harriers M60  30 33 341 of 410 421 
Seema Rani Eccleshill Road Runners F35  30 34 342 of 410 421 
Shane Scanlon Hyde Park Harriers M35  30 36 344 of 410 422 
Peter Scanlon Horsforth Harriers M65  30 38 345 of 410 422 
Sophie Collinson Abbey Runners F  30 50 349 of 410 425 
Tom Williams Hyde Park Harriers M40  31 07 351 of 410 429 
Gary Carlisle Kirkstall Harriers M50  32 03 357 of 410 442 
Angela Dwyer Chapel Allerton Runners F35  32 15 358 of 410 444 
Hilary Lund Hyde Park Harriers F55  33 33 372 of 410 462 
Delyse Forber Hyde Park Harriers F50  33 36 373 of 410 463 
Nicola Forwood Hyde Park Harriers F  34 01 379 of 410 469 
Sue Lumby Horsforth Harriers F50  34 05 381 of 410 470 
Charlotte Allen Horsforth Harriers F65  34 59 387 of 410 482 
Bernadette Butler Hyde Park Harriers F55  35 57 391 of 410 495 
Kathryn Hogg Hyde Park Harriers F40  36 41 392 of 410 505 
Martin Gann Unattached M45  44 00 410 of 410 606 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=2713&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2020