View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
3018793
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Roundhay Park Run on the 12th Jul 2014
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Nicholas Hughes Unattached M  17 20 1 of 221 236 
Peter Webster Unattached M  18 17 2 of 221 249 
Robert Cummings Unattached M  18 41 3 of 221 254 
Huw Lippiatt Unattached M40  18 57 4 of 221 258 
Jonathan Lancaster Unattached M  19 04 5 of 221 259 
Tom Venning Unattached M35  19 12 6 of 221 261 
Ian Sanderson Valley Striders M40  19 29 7 of 221 265 
Hannah Corne Valley Striders F  19 34 8 of 221 267 
John Calvert Dewsbury Road Runners M45  19 48 9 of 221 270 
Danny Chan Knavesmire Harriers M40  19 55 10 of 221 271 
Thomas Gatehouse Unattached M  20 09 11 of 221 274 
Sarah Graham Morpeth Harriers F  20 10 12 of 221 275 
James Farad Unattached M  20 26 13 of 221 278 
Daniel Johnstone Valley Striders M  20 26 14 of 221 278 
Gary Mann Valley Striders M  20 33 15 of 221 280 
Martin Jones Abbey Runners M40  20 36 16 of 221 281 
Mark Cox Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M  20 38 17 of 221 281 
Daniel Henry Unattached M40  20 42 18 of 221 281 
Pete Wilkie Rounday Runners M35  20 43 19 of 221 282 
Joel Giddings Valley Striders M40  20 51 20 of 221 284 
Sean Fitzgerald Valley Striders M  20 53 21 of 221 284 
Jordan Mitchell Rounday Runners M  21 04 25 of 221 287 
Julia Davies Rounday Runners F45  21 39 28 of 221 295 
Phil Burton Rounday Runners M45  21 49 30 of 221 297 
James Whittaker Abbey Runners M45  21 57 33 of 221 299 
Peter Crowder City of York Athletics Club M45  21 57 34 of 221 299 
John Ward Abbey Runners M60  22 32 38 of 221 307 
Graham Jones Valley Striders M45  22 36 39 of 221 308 
Garry Brownbridge Abbey Runners M50  22 37 40 of 221 308 22 
Ed Freckelton Rounday Runners M  22 41 42 of 221 309 
Abigail Vyner Mornington Chasers Running Club F40  23 20 50 of 221 318 
Sarah Howarth Skyrac Athletic Club F  23 27 53 of 221 319 
James Balkwill Abbey Runners M40  23 35 58 of 221 321 
Craig Maffey Rounday Runners M45  23 41 60 of 221 323 
Sue Sunderland Valley Striders F50  23 46 62 of 221 324 
Georgia Smith-Calvert Dewsbury Road Runners F  23 51 65 of 221 325 
Debbie Dennison Wetherby Runners F50  24 01 67 of 221 327 25 
Mick Jeffrey Otley Athletic Club M60  24 08 72 of 221 329 
Alison Smith Abbey Runners F40  24 09 73 of 221 329 
Paul Dennison Wetherby Runners M50  24 13 74 of 221 330 
Claire Welling Rounday Runners F45  24 30 81 of 221 334 
Sarah Pagdin Valley Striders F45  24 33 82 of 221 334 
Andy Pagdin Valley Striders M50  24 34 83 of 221 335 
John Hussey Valley Striders M65  24 35 84 of 221 335 
Richard Irvine Valley Striders M40  24 40 87 of 221 336 25 
Tom Bamber Rounday Runners M  24 54 88 of 221 339 
Graham Pawley Valley Striders M45  24 59 89 of 221 340 
Rebecca Dalzell Rounday Runners F  25 45 101 of 221 351 
Madeleine Watson Wharfedale Harriers F50  25 47 102 of 221 351 
James Bell Rounday Runners M  25 51 104 of 221 352 
Stanley Miller Rounday Runners M35  25 59 106 of 221 354 
Tamsin Moore Rounday Runners F  26 28 112 of 221 361 
Harriet Carlyle Kirkstall Harriers F45  26 45 116 of 221 364 
Chloe Hudson Valley Striders F  26 50 117 of 221 366 
Ann Chivers Rounday Runners F35  26 52 118 of 221 366 
Michael Mansfield Rounday Runners M50  27 01 121 of 221 368 
Pete Twigg Rounday Runners M45  27 34 125 of 221 376 
Adele Wilson St Theresas F35  27 41 126 of 221 377 
Nick Wilson Abbey Runners M40  27 56 131 of 221 381 
Janet Cliff Chapel Allerton Runners F50  28 41 142 of 221 391 
Elizabeth Willis Abbey Runners F45  28 42 143 of 221 391 
Jessica Merrett Chapel Allerton Runners F  28 43 144 of 221 391 
Joanne Holland St Theresas F40  29 24 154 of 221 400 
Anne Jones Valley Striders F45  29 57 162 of 221 408 25 
Joy Harris Chapel Allerton Runners F40  29 58 163 of 221 408 
Ralph McDermott Pudsey Pacers M40  29 59 164 of 221 408 
Rebecca Fishburn Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club F  30 08 167 of 221 410 
Paul Kelly Valley Striders M  30 37 175 of 221 417 
Helen Smith Lincoln Orienteering Group F35  30 51 177 of 221 420 
Kieren Balkwill Abbey Runners F40  33 11 195 of 221 452 
Lucy Danks Hyde Park Harriers F  33 12 197 of 221 452 
Jean Hussey Valley Striders F60  35 55 209 of 221 489 
Julie Oldfield Rounday Runners F50  46 42 221 of 221 636 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=2654&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2020