View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
2330991
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Leeds Park Run on the 14th Jun 2014
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Gwilym Thomas Valley Striders M35  16 58 1 of 417 236 
Scott Wardman Richmond & Zetland Harriers M  17 02 2 of 417 237 
Rashaad Jorden Unattached M  17 35 3 of 417 244 
Matthew Akpan Unattached M  17 45 4 of 417 246 
Jon Holah Pudsey & Bramley M50  17 48 5 of 417 247 
Paul Kaiser Valley Striders M35  17 52 6 of 417 248 
Scott Henderson Hyde Park Harriers M35  17 55 7 of 417 249 
Ben Standage Unattached M  18 02 8 of 417 250 
Stuart Saunders Hyde Park Harriers M  18 06 9 of 417 252 
Rav Panesar Valley Striders M  18 07 10 of 417 252 
Matt Kasher Hyde Park Harriers M  18 26 11 of 417 256 
Neil Harrison Unattached M40  18 32 12 of 417 257 
James Tarran Valley Striders M45  18 49 13 of 417 262 
Al Chapman Pudsey Pacers M35  18 52 14 of 417 262 
Roy Huggins Valley Striders M50  19 01 16 of 417 264 
David McGuire Wharfedale Harriers M45  19 03 17 of 417 265 
David Allison Chapel Allerton Runners M40  19 03 18 of 417 265 19 
Graham Pilling Pudsey & Bramley M35  19 21 20 of 417 269 
Anthony Aimon Hyde Park Harriers M  19 31 21 of 417 271 
Paul Mason Great Western Runners M  19 33 22 of 417 272 
Dan Price Chapel Allerton Runners M  19 34 23 of 417 272 
Roger Vidosa Unattached M  19 36 24 of 417 272 
Emma Ballantyne City of York Athletics Club F  19 47 25 of 417 275 
David Kirk Pudsey Pacers M50  19 53 26 of 417 276 
Ben Hartley Hyde Park Harriers M35  19 56 27 of 417 277 
Rachel Pilling Pudsey & Bramley F  20 05 30 of 417 279 
Ben Coldwell Kirkstall Harriers M  20 07 31 of 417 280 
Charlie Jackett Hyde Park Harriers M  20 12 34 of 417 281 
Treena Johnson Dewsbury Road Runners F50  20 16 35 of 417 282 
Ken Fox Hyde Park Harriers M55  20 23 37 of 417 283 
Mark O'Kane Leeds University M  20 28 38 of 417 284 
Rachel Bourne Hyde Park Harriers F  20 30 40 of 417 285 
Adam Parton Valley Striders M40  20 40 43 of 417 287 
Lucy Ellis Great Western Runners F  20 46 45 of 417 289 
Steve Firth Wakefield Triathlon M50  20 52 47 of 417 290 
Callum Parton Valley Striders M  20 56 48 of 417 291 
Morven Wallace Pudsey Pacers M40  20 56 49 of 417 291 
Colin Chapman Kirkstall Harriers M45  21 03 52 of 417 293 
Craig Warren Chapel Allerton Runners M  21 04 53 of 417 293 
Nicola Gabbutt Abbey Runners F40  21 05 55 of 417 293 
Simon McGrath Hyde Park Harriers M  21 13 57 of 417 295 
Mark Smith Pudsey Pacers M45  21 16 59 of 417 296 
James Whittaker Abbey Runners M45  21 24 65 of 417 297 
Michael Bourne Dark Peak M45  21 26 66 of 417 298 
Martin Booth Pudsey Pacers M40  21 31 68 of 417 299 19 
Laura Cummings Hyde Park Harriers F  21 44 75 of 417 302 17 
Shane Nicholl Kirkstall Harriers M  22 00 78 of 417 306 
Alison Boyle Hyde Park Harriers F35  22 03 79 of 417 306 
Michael Robins Valley Striders M55  22 16 83 of 417 309 
Lindsey Noakes Horsforth Harriers F  22 16 84 of 417 309 
Tony Davies Aldershot Farnham and District AC M60  22 17 85 of 417 310 
Ian Rosser Valley Striders M40  22 17 86 of 417 310 
Alexandra Watson-Usher Valley Striders F  22 20 88 of 417 310 
Malcolm Coles Valley Striders M70  22 23 90 of 417 311 
Claire Geeson Hyde Park Harriers F  22 45 105 of 417 316 
Jennifer Gridley Leeds University F  22 48 106 of 417 317 
Rob Leach Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M45  22 51 108 of 417 318 
Adam Moger Kirkstall Harriers M35  22 53 109 of 417 318 
Peter Rowley Quakers Running Club M55  22 58 111 of 417 319 25 
James Booth Hyde Park Harriers M  22 59 112 of 417 319 
Hikari Yamaguchi Kirkstall Harriers F  23 04 114 of 417 321 
Rich Allen Pudsey Pacers M35  23 21 123 of 417 325 
Alexander Overton Horsforth Harriers M35  23 24 127 of 417 325 
Chris Sawyer Valley Striders M55  23 30 131 of 417 327 
Dawn Parton Valley Striders F35  23 37 135 of 417 328 
Lucy Robins Valley Striders F45  23 38 137 of 417 328 
Stephanie Gledhill Valley Striders F35  23 50 144 of 417 331 
Louise Cazan Valley Striders F  23 55 145 of 417 332 
Elizabeth Reddington Valley Striders F50  23 58 148 of 417 333 
Malcolm Johnson Horsforth Harriers M65  24 42 167 of 417 343 
Phil Hammond Hyde Park Harriers M50  24 52 174 of 417 346 
Alan Dickenson Queensbury Running Club M65  24 53 176 of 417 346 
David Barras Leeds City Athletic Club M65  24 54 177 of 417 346 
Hannah Turner Hyde Park Harriers F  24 58 181 of 417 347 
Bartosz Lewandowski Hyde Park Harriers M  24 59 182 of 417 347 
Stan Karanasios Hyde Park Harriers M35  25 11 189 of 417 350 
Elanor Gallon Kirkstall Harriers F  25 28 196 of 417 354 
Samuel Benson Keighley & Craven AC M  25 59 206 of 417 361 
Andrew Maddock Hyde Park Harriers M35  26 10 209 of 417 364 
Angela Johnson Horsforth Harriers F60  26 14 211 of 417 365 
Phil Lindsay Leeds City Athletic Club M60  26 20 212 of 417 366 
Alan Darwin Hyde Park Harriers M45  26 23 215 of 417 367 
Mercedes Watson Sunderland Strollers F  26 30 221 of 417 368 
Janet Glynn Hyde Park Harriers F40  26 44 228 of 417 372 
Ken Patterson Airienteers M60  26 57 237 of 417 375 
Kath Owen Chapel Allerton Runners F  27 02 239 of 417 376 
Rebecca Dwyer Kirkstall Harriers F  27 07 244 of 417 377 
Linda Glendinning Hyde Park Harriers F55  27 20 251 of 417 380 
Neil Hall Valley Striders M  27 29 257 of 417 382 
Rici Marshall Hyde Park Harriers F  27 39 261 of 417 384 
Isabelle Garside Abbey Runners F  27 43 265 of 417 385 
Gill Jones Eccleshill Road Runners F60  27 50 266 of 417 387 14 
Stephen O'Hara Horsforth Harriers M65  28 01 272 of 417 389 
Manesha Chauhan Hyde Park Harriers F35  28 05 275 of 417 390 20 
William Davies Aldershot Farnham and District AC M40  28 12 277 of 417 392 
Richard Edwards Hyde Park Harriers M35  28 14 279 of 417 392 
Peter Scanlon Horsforth Harriers M65  28 14 280 of 417 392 
Mike Webb Hyde Park Harriers M35  28 33 286 of 417 397 
Martin Bare Dewsbury Road Runners M50  28 46 294 of 417 400 
Paul Hustwit Horsforth Harriers M60  28 48 296 of 417 400 
Sharon Smith Wetherby Runners F55  29 24 306 of 417 409 
Meryll Cripps Valley Striders F60  29 36 309 of 417 411 
Daisy Kotlyar Hyde Park Harriers F  29 37 310 of 417 412 
Claire Kok Hyde Park Harriers F  29 38 311 of 417 412 
Julie Robson Hyde Park Harriers F45  29 44 313 of 417 413 
Kay Jefferies Hyde Park Harriers F45  29 47 314 of 417 414 
Leslie Bradshaw Hyde Park Harriers M60  29 50 316 of 417 415 
Rachel Kirk Pudsey Pacers F  30 44 333 of 417 427 
Elizabeth Green Rothwell Harriers F45  30 56 335 of 417 430 
Paul Sanderson Rothwell Harriers M50  30 56 336 of 417 430 
Helen Mann Rothwell Harriers F50  30 58 337 of 417 430 
Bernadette Butler Hyde Park Harriers F50  31 03 338 of 417 432 
Sue Lumby Horsforth Harriers F50  32 52 359 of 417 457 
Lorraine Beavis Hyde Park Harriers F55  32 57 361 of 417 458 
Samantha Whitaker Abbey Runners F45  34 09 375 of 417 475 
Vera Savarani Wetherby Runners F50  34 21 377 of 417 477 
Teejay Jones Hyde Park Harriers F  34 24 378 of 417 478 
Charlotte Allen Horsforth Harriers F65  34 26 379 of 417 479 
Surinder Bangerh Hyde Park Harriers F35  35 18 383 of 417 491 
Lisa Prudhoe Hyde Park Harriers F45  35 32 384 of 417 494 
Trevor Raddings Hyde Park Harriers M60  35 35 385 of 417 495 
Linda Jackett Leigh Harriers & Athletic Club F60  35 49 389 of 417 498 
Karen Willcock Hyde Park Harriers F40  37 01 400 of 417 514 
Elaine Crawford Hyde Park Harriers F45  38 01 402 of 417 528 
Angela Dwyer Chapel Allerton Runners F35  38 53 407 of 417 540 
Gillian Donaldson Hyde Park Harriers F50  40 00 409 of 417 556 
Delyse Forber Hyde Park Harriers F50  40 01 410 of 417 556 
Beverley Miller Hyde Park Harriers F50  40 16 411 of 417 560 
Paul Jones Hyde Park Harriers M35  40 34 413 of 417 564 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=2625&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2020