View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
3018472
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Leeds Half Marathon on the 11th May 2014
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Tesfaye Debele Unattached M 08 26 1 of 5326 217 
Matthew John Otley Athletic Club M 12 16 2 of 5326 229 
Josh Ridley Leeds University M 14 08 3 of 5326 235 
Ben Moutrie Unattached M 15 12 4 of 5326 238 
Andy May Valley Striders M40 16 09 5 of 5326 241 
Dean Jerome Leeds City Athletic Club M 16 36 6 of 5326 243 
Alex Jones Pudsey & Bramley M35 18 24 7 of 5326 249 
Rob Daly Rounday Runners M 19 12 11 of 5326 251 25 
Pumlani Bangani Scunthorpe Athletic Club M40 19 28 12 of 5326 252 
Pauline Munro Wetherby Runners F45 19 41 14 of 5326 253 
James Goodall Eccleshill Road Runners M 19 42 15 of 5326 253 
Raymond Love St Theresas M45 19 57 17 of 5326 254 
Matthew Akpan Staffordshire Moorlands AC M 19 58 18 of 5326 254 
John Navis Unattached M 20 04 19 of 5326 253 
Tom Midgley Otley Athletic Club M 20 22 20 of 5326 255 
Ciaran Gavin Unattached M35 20 50 21 of 5326 256 
Ross Marriott Unattached M 20 58 22 of 5326 256 
Gwilym Thomas Valley Striders M35 21 06 23 of 5326 257 
Tom Dart Spenborough & District AC M 21 24 25 of 5326 258 
Mark Smith Horsforth Harriers M 21 34 26 of 5326 259 
John Robson St Theresas M35 21 49 28 of 5326 259 
Martin Landells Pudsey & Bramley M50 21 58 29 of 5326 260 
Chris Lyons Chapel Allerton Runners M35 22 32 33 of 5326 262 
Richard Joyce Kirkstall Harriers M 22 45 35 of 5326 262 
Huw Lippiatt Esk Valley Fell Club M40 22 46 37 of 5326 262 
James Clark Pudsey Pacers M 22 53 38 of 5326 263 
Peter Hearn Tynedale Harriers M50 22 53 39 of 5326 263 
Terry Midgley St Theresas M40 22 54 40 of 5326 263 
Steven Large Horsforth Harriers M45 22 55 41 of 5326 263 10 
Neal Edmondson Horsforth Harriers M 23 09 43 of 5326 264 
Richard Smith Otley Athletic Club M 23 22 46 of 5326 264 
David Greenwood Unattached M35 23 29 47 of 5326 264 
Jonathan Smyth Valley Striders M 23 33 49 of 5326 265 
Paul Newsome St Theresas M40 23 50 51 of 5326 266 
Timothy Richardson Harrogate Harriers M 24 06 56 of 5326 267 
Andy McCue Skyrac Athletic Club M40 24 16 55 of 5326 267 
Lee Sutcliffe Achilles Club M 24 25 58 of 5326 268 
Gareth Cook Unattached M 24 43 64 of 5326 268 
Andrew Fleming Rothwell Harriers M 25 22 69 of 5326 271 
Tim Straughan Skyrac Athletic Club M45 25 29 72 of 5326 271 
Glenton Johnson St Theresas M40 25 31 73 of 5326 271 
Peter McNamara Wakefield Harriers M50 25 35 77 of 5326 271 
Alistair Chapman Pudsey Pacers M35 25 39 78 of 5326 272 
Mike Gallagher Hyde Park Harriers M 25 40 95 of 5326 272 
Ian Sanderson Valley Striders M40 25 46 80 of 5326 272 
Donna Edmondson Idle Athletic Club F40 25 52 79 of 5326 272 
Lindy Stockdale Esk Valley Fell Club F 26 01 82 of 5326 273 
Craig Pritchard Unattached M35 26 22 85 of 5326 273 
David Hodgson New Marske Harriers M55 26 48 90 of 5326 275 18 
Kevin Drew Abbey Runners M 26 50 92 of 5326 275 
Daniel Binks Horsforth Harriers M40 27 11 102 of 5326 276 
Matt Jackson Hyde Park Harriers M35 27 12 100 of 5326 277 
Joel Giddings Valley Striders M40 27 13 103 of 5326 277 
Paul Legard City of Hull AC M 27 17 108 of 5326 277 
Leigh Harvey Kippax Harriers M35 27 28 109 of 5326 277 17 
Sean Duffey Idle Athletic Club M45 27 41 111 of 5326 278 
Paul Crowther Holmfirth Harriers M35 27 43 114 of 5326 278 
Nick O'Sullivan Hallamshire Harriers M45 27 44 113 of 5326 278 
David Parkin Unattached M 27 49 115 of 5326 278 
Chris Smith Hyde Park Harriers M35 27 58 117 of 5326 279 
Joe Lazenby Liverpool Running Club M 28 04 118 of 5326 279 
Simon Gilbody Hyde Park Harriers M45 28 10 122 of 5326 280 
Tom Potter Wakefield Harriers M 28 18 127 of 5326 280 
Kevin Booth St Theresas M35 28 22 130 of 5326 280 
Aiveen Smith Horsforth Harriers F 28 27 133 of 5326 280 
Gary Mann Valley Striders M 28 27 134 of 5326 280 
Matthew Smale St Theresas M 28 30 173 of 5326 281 
John Halliwell Abbey Runners M50 28 31 131 of 5326 281 
Ben Walmsley Horsforth Harriers M35 28 46 143 of 5326 281 
Rich Allen Pudsey Pacers M35 28 52 150 of 5326 282 
Nathan Vaughan St Theresas M45 28 53 145 of 5326 282 
Joe Steele Valley Striders M40 28 58 177 of 5326 282 
Tom Williams Hyde Park Harriers M35 29 03 149 of 5326 282 
Ken Fox Hyde Park Harriers M55 29 07 151 of 5326 283 19 
Dan Murray Valley Striders M35 29 15 160 of 5326 283 
Helen Beck Wakefield Harriers F 29 16 158 of 5326 283 
Dan Price Chapel Allerton Runners M 29 22 170 of 5326 283 15 
Adam Prentis Harrogate Harriers M50 29 30 167 of 5326 284 
Ewan Cochrane Knavesmire Harriers M 29 43 175 of 5326 285 
Ben Hartley Hyde Park Harriers M35 30 10 188 of 5326 286 24 
Glen Dawson Unattached M40 30 11 192 of 5326 285 
Mark Hunter Altrincham Athletic Club M55 30 23 186 of 5326 287 
Rachel Bourne Hyde Park Harriers F 30 26 189 of 5326 287 13 
Tony Forde Northbrook AC M40 30 30 206 of 5326 287 
Mark Casella Bexley AC M45 30 35 204 of 5326 287 
Richard Whitehouse Crossgates Harriers M40 30 38 198 of 5326 287 25 
Laura Dransfield Rounday Runners F 30 49 209 of 5326 288 
Kieran Simpson St Theresas M 30 55 202 of 5326 288 
Rachel Carter Ilkley Harriers F35 30 58 210 of 5326 288 
Christopher Glover Kirkstall Harriers M50 31 13 212 of 5326 289 
Graham Hollowell Wooton Road Runners M45 31 16 216 of 5326 289 
Anthony Aimon Hyde Park Harriers M 31 16 218 of 5326 289 
Christian Hosker Otley Athletic Club M35 31 18 222 of 5326 290 
Tom Shelton Wakefield Triathlon M 31 23 226 of 5326 290 
Mike Dearden Knavesmire Harriers M 31 37 248 of 5326 291 
Stefan Durkin Knavesmire Harriers M45 31 40 341 of 5326 291 15 
Christopher Gill St Theresas M65 32 22 242 of 5326 293 12 
Niamh Jackson Kirkstall Harriers F 32 25 286 of 5326 293 
Tony Hart Oldham & Royton M45 32 26 261 of 5326 293 
Andy Pagdin Valley Striders M50 32 32 257 of 5326 293 
Simon Frazer Saltaire Striders M35 32 39 251 of 5326 294 
Nicky Steel Wakefield Harriers F35 32 49 255 of 5326 294 25 
Andrew Byram Dewsbury Road Runners M40 33 00 279 of 5326 295 
Dave Burdon Pudsey Pacers M55 33 05 275 of 5326 295 
Tony Padgett Chapel Allerton Runners M 33 07 281 of 5326 295 
Tom Button Valley Striders M40 33 08 268 of 5326 295 
Garth Roux Horsforth Harriers M35 33 12 272 of 5326 296 25 
Robert Whitaker Wetherby Runners M35 33 15 284 of 5326 296 
Simon Clothier Kippax Harriers M35 33 15 393 of 5326 296 
Christopher Farrell Knavesmire Harriers M 33 34 298 of 5326 297 
Darren Rogers Rounday Runners M40 33 50 310 of 5326 298 
Martin Hawkins Skyrac Athletic Club M40 33 52 300 of 5326 298 
Mark Hinchcliffe Askern & District Running Club M40 33 59 307 of 5326 298 20 
David Hughes Ackworth Road Runners M35 34 07 313 of 5326 298 
Mark Sowerby Swaledale Road Runners M40 34 19 336 of 5326 299 
Mike Hall Valley Striders M 34 29 327 of 5326 300 25 
Sean Fitzgerald Valley Striders M 34 30 347 of 5326 300 
Jeremy Wright Saltaire Striders M50 34 32 328 of 5326 300 
Jonathan Law Unattached M 34 32 330 of 5326 299 
Ian Sheppard St Theresas M 34 33 329 of 5326 300 10 
Andrea Dennison Northern Vets F50 34 51 338 of 5326 301 
Jeremy Moore Horsforth Harriers M50 34 52 340 of 5326 301 
Kevin Meddings Unattached M50 35 02 367 of 5326 301 
Darren West Harrogate Harriers M50 35 02 433 of 5326 301 
Mark Hodgson St Theresas M40 35 06 373 of 5326 302 
Peter Williams Oldham & Royton M55 35 14 354 of 5326 302 23 
Craig Daniels Ackworth Road Runners M 35 15 363 of 5326 302 
Elizabeth Rouse Pudsey Pacers F 35 23 465 of 5326 302 
Andrew Hardaker Pudsey Pacers M45 35 24 467 of 5326 303 
Jim Welsh Unattached M 35 31 389 of 5326 302 
Ian Ewen Sunderland Strollers M45 35 33 390 of 5326 303 
Matthew Wilkinson Sandhurst Joggers M 35 36 379 of 5326 303 
Kevin Nicholas Dragons Running Club M50 35 47 384 of 5326 304 
John Boothman Unattached M50 35 48 401 of 5326 303 
Richard Walker Knavesmire Harriers M45 35 50 385 of 5326 304 
Adam Dutton Skipton Athletic Club M45 35 53 417 of 5326 304 
Dan Donnelly Hyde Park Harriers M45 35 54 399 of 5326 304 
Adam Rhodes Kirkstall Harriers M35 35 55 409 of 5326 304 
Mark Thrush Pudsey Pacers M 36 00 656 of 5326 304 24 
John Ward Abbey Runners M60 36 01 396 of 5326 304 
Martin McCleave Horsforth Harriers M45 36 03 415 of 5326 305 22 
Shamiso Sisimayi Kirkstall Harriers F 36 07 400 of 5326 305 
Amicia Lee Leeds University F 36 07 416 of 5326 305 
Beth Bray Pudsey Pacers F 36 11 560 of 5326 305 
Grenville Wade Wakefield Harriers M55 36 12 583 of 5326 305 
Andrew Shield York Acorn Running Club M 36 22 639 of 5326 306 25 
Ian Jenkins Unattached M40 36 23 427 of 5326 305 
John-paul Otoole St Theresas M35 36 25 897 of 5326 306 
Richard Irvine Valley Striders M40 36 33 428 of 5326 306 
Nic Cuthbertson Chapel Allerton Runners M50 36 39 445 of 5326 306 
Philip Lonsdale Pudsey Pacers M45 36 43 543 of 5326 307 14 
Ian Ferris Baildon Runners M45 36 45 436 of 5326 307 
James Vickers Hyde Park Harriers M 36 46 441 of 5326 307 
Stephen Taylor Chapel Allerton Runners M45 36 47 535 of 5326 307 
Chris Corcoran Leeds City Athletic Club M60 36 49 443 of 5326 307 
John Hutchinson Kirkstall Harriers M65 37 06 444 of 5326 308 24 
James Wilson Horsforth Harriers M 37 09 448 of 5326 308 
Timothe Dazin Kirkstall Harriers M 37 12 464 of 5326 308 
Andrew Webster Otley Athletic Club M40 37 16 475 of 5326 308 13 
Tom Cameron Harrogate Harriers M 37 16 482 of 5326 308 
Howard Jeffrey Otley Athletic Club M55 37 18 459 of 5326 309 
Sean Cook Kirkstall Harriers M 37 18 474 of 5326 309 
James Whittaker Abbey Runners M45 37 22 477 of 5326 309 
Marc Lenaghan Crossgates Harriers M40 37 29 525 of 5326 309 
Steph Wilson Saltaire Striders F35 37 31 462 of 5326 309 
Kevin Hilton Selby Striders M45 37 44 487 of 5326 310 
David Nahal Abbey Runners M50 37 47 485 of 5326 310 
Matthew Rose Holmfirth Harriers M40 37 56 494 of 5326 311 
Robert Calver Chapel Allerton Runners M40 38 07 515 of 5326 311 
Stephen Cole Stockport Harriers M40 38 11 512 of 5326 311 10 
Neil Holloway Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M35 38 11 551 of 5326 311 12 
Ed Sanders Horsforth Harriers M 38 16 533 of 5326 312 
Alex Green Harrogate Harriers M 38 18 791 of 5326 312 
Fleur Starcevic Wooton Road Runners F 38 20 540 of 5326 312 
Mungai Wairia Claremont Road Runners M55 38 21 531 of 5326 312 
Sarah Wood Valley Striders F 38 21 576 of 5326 312 
Andrew Stoneley RAF Menwith Hill AC M50 38 25 643 of 5326 312 25 
Andy Glyde Todmorden Harriers M40 38 28 538 of 5326 312 17 
Peter Swoboda Rothwell Harriers M 38 30 526 of 5326 312 
Rosalyn Moore Harrogate Harriers F35 38 38 553 of 5326 313 12 
Catherine McShane North York Moors AC F35 38 39 542 of 5326 313 
Maria Walker Keighley & Craven AC F45 38 42 545 of 5326 313 
Wayne Ryan Dewsbury Road Runners M50 38 47 577 of 5326 313 
Dan Eagling Nidd Valley Road Runners M35 38 49 561 of 5326 313 
Helen Pettit Holmfirth Harriers F45 38 49 595 of 5326 313 
Phil Steel Horsforth Fellandale M35 38 50 559 of 5326 313 
Chris Cobb Rounday Runners M 38 58 570 of 5326 314 13 
Simon Reiter Harrogate Harriers M45 39 01 578 of 5326 314 
Graham Frost Selby Striders M35 39 02 586 of 5326 314 
Andrew Kirby Kirkstall Harriers M35 39 04 572 of 5326 314 
Darren Evans Pontefract Athletics Club M40 39 08 585 of 5326 314 
Keith Brewster Valley Striders M60 39 08 594 of 5326 314 
Sydney Simpson Unattached M50 39 11 564 of 5326 314 
Mark Utley Kimberworth Striders M 39 23 589 of 5326 315 
Kjell Skjerven Unattached M45 39 23 613 of 5326 315 
Danny Smith Rounday Runners M50 39 26 625 of 5326 315 25 
Kathryn Fisk Horsforth Fellandale F 39 29 626 of 5326 315 
Simon Barker Valley Striders M40 39 35 630 of 5326 316 20 
Emer Dudley Roberttown Road Runners F50 39 39 617 of 5326 316 
Stewart Spink Saltaire Striders M45 40 17 646 of 5326 318 18 
Steven Abbott Crossgates Harriers M50 40 21 652 of 5326 318 
Rhea Sutcliffe Pudsey Pacers F 40 24 914 of 5326 318 25 
Dom Charkin Unattached M40 40 35 702 of 5326 318 
Jon Potts Kirkstall Harriers M60 40 37 840 of 5326 319 15 
David Hobbins Pudsey Pacers M45 40 46 1043 of 5326 320 
Garry Leedham Pudsey Pacers M35 40 47 818 of 5326 320 
Christabel Clappison Unattached F 40 48 951 of 5326 319 
Martin Robson Pudsey Pacers M45 40 56 801 of 5326 320 
Paul Stairmand Kirkstall Harriers M 40 58 745 of 5326 320 
John Durkan Kirkstall Harriers M40 41 07 693 of 5326 321 
Paul Matthew St Theresas M 41 12 720 of 5326 321 
Michael Tinker Valley Striders M60 41 31 820 of 5326 322 
Daniel Waas Hyde Park Harriers M 41 32 714 of 5326 322 
Dave Hewitt Steel City Striders M60 41 38 778 of 5326 322 
Martin Booth Pudsey Pacers M40 41 39 735 of 5326 322 
David Navis St Helens Striders M 41 39 809 of 5326 322 23 
Natalie Jackson Dewsbury Road Runners F 41 42 746 of 5326 323 
Philip Asher Wakefield Triathlon M40 41 44 754 of 5326 323 
Robin Hall Unattached M 41 46 857 of 5326 322 
Jeremy Richardson Valley Striders M50 41 48 769 of 5326 323 
Rob Moon Spenborough & District AC M40 41 51 804 of 5326 323 
Simon Smith Nidd Valley Road Runners M40 41 52 741 of 5326 323 
Karl Field Horsforth Harriers M 42 01 727 of 5326 324 
David Blackshaw-Howell Harrogate Harriers M40 42 08 749 of 5326 324 
Gemma Parkin New Marske Harriers F 42 08 810 of 5326 324 
Graeme Miles Aycliffe Athletics Club M 42 13 1102 of 5326 324 
Kieran O'Brian Kirkstall Harriers M35 42 16 1109 of 5326 324 
James Bell Rounday Runners M 42 19 796 of 5326 324 25 
Ella Crabtree Unattached F 42 22 817 of 5326 324 
Paul Ebrey St Theresas M 42 22 819 of 5326 325 
Cara Palmer Rothwell Harriers F 42 31 878 of 5326 325 
William Overton Pudsey Pacers M60 42 36 785 of 5326 325 
Andy Webster Valley Striders M45 42 49 780 of 5326 326 
Wanda MacDonald St Theresas F50 42 49 831 of 5326 326 11 
Sean Dunwell Crossgates Harriers M 42 51 1298 of 5326 326 
Jess Hayward Leeds City Athletic Club F 42 53 921 of 5326 326 
Sarah Culkin Abbey Runners F 42 58 823 of 5326 327 
Zoe Westerman Alchester Running Club F 43 00 829 of 5326 327 
Oliver Downing Bingley Harriers M65 43 08 842 of 5326 327 15 
Ian Mellors Unattached M35 43 08 855 of 5326 327 
Katherine Ormerod Crossgates Harriers F 43 10 895 of 5326 327 
Claire Senior Valley Striders F35 43 16 1140 of 5326 327 25 
Ross Phelan St Theresas M 43 27 861 of 5326 328 
Liane Warren Ackworth Road Runners F40 43 57 1322 of 5326 330 
Neil Chaplin Unattached M40 44 03 939 of 5326 329 
Ai Tan Unattached F40 44 09 1095 of 5326 330 
Helen Goulding Penistone Footpath Runners F 44 21 1150 of 5326 331 25 
David Magee Pudsey Pacers M45 44 28 1008 of 5326 331 
Greg Reynolds Knavesmire Harriers M35 44 29 943 of 5326 331 
Charles Clappison Unattached M 44 39 1233 of 5326 331 
David Nunn Pudsey Pacers M45 44 48 969 of 5326 332 14 
Keith Hale Wakefield Triathlon M45 44 58 1171 of 5326 333 
Andrea Parnham Unattached F 45 06 990 of 5326 333 
Elizabeth Huby Horsforth Harriers F 45 09 1230 of 5326 333 
Andy Carter Kirkstall Harriers M50 45 14 1481 of 5326 334 
Michael Mansfield Rounday Runners M50 45 16 1210 of 5326 334 25 
Mary Egan Valley Striders F55 45 18 1097 of 5326 334 
Raphael Ploix Harrogate Harriers M35 45 24 1219 of 5326 334 
Rebecca Langdon Baildon Runners F35 45 25 983 of 5326 334 
James Booth Hyde Park Harriers M 45 25 988 of 5326 334 
Paula Statham Stainland Lions F 45 28 1057 of 5326 334 
Richard Downham Rothwell Harriers M 45 39 955 of 5326 335 11 
Megan Begley Abbey Runners F 45 43 1371 of 5326 335 
Mark Stanbridge Macclesfield Harriers AC M45 45 49 1018 of 5326 336 
Barbara Lee Baildon Runners F55 45 50 1104 of 5326 336 19 
Kevin Lawson Ilkley Harriers M35 45 53 1002 of 5326 336 
Michael Oliver Quakers Running Club M45 45 53 1218 of 5326 336 23 
James Barry Hyde Park Harriers M40 45 56 1170 of 5326 336 
Ian Pattison Richmond & Zetland Harriers M50 46 05 1212 of 5326 336 
Louise Johnson Dragons Running Club F50 46 06 1049 of 5326 336 
Jenny Barraclough Unattached F 46 07 1014 of 5326 336 
Bob Jackson Valley Striders M60 46 08 1048 of 5326 337 18 
Simon Coughlan Pudsey Pacers M 46 14 994 of 5326 337 
Sarah Swales Rounday Runners F50 46 20 1053 of 5326 337 
Steve Megson Yaxley Runners M 46 26 1059 of 5326 338 
Chris Deadman Stamford Harriers M 46 33 1003 of 5326 338 
James Greenwood West Bromwich Harriers M 46 36 1276 of 5326 338 
Charlie Jackett Hyde Park Harriers M 46 56 1062 of 5326 339 
Fiona Fylan Wakefield Triathlon F45 46 56 1108 of 5326 339 
Hilary Tucker Abbey Runners F55 47 00 1381 of 5326 339 16 
Donna Lenaghan St Theresas F40 47 05 1105 of 5326 340 25 
Emma Amos Unattached F 47 16 1139 of 5326 340 
Melanie West Baildon Runners F40 47 17 1380 of 5326 340 
Claire Laycock Horsforth Harriers F35 47 22 1272 of 5326 340 
Gemma Midwood Valley Striders F 47 25 1397 of 5326 341 23 
Ian Robertshaw Horsforth Harriers M40 47 36 1193 of 5326 341 
Kirsty Moon Spenborough & District AC F40 47 48 1274 of 5326 342 
Rebecca Richards Ackworth Road Runners F40 47 49 1454 of 5326 342 
Ralph Kidner Hyde Park Harriers M60 47 50 1113 of 5326 342 
John Cawley Baildon Runners M60 47 53 1151 of 5326 342 
Rob Athey Harrogate Harriers M40 47 58 1226 of 5326 342 
Rebecca Rogers Hyde Park Harriers F 48 02 1361 of 5326 343 
Keith Bennett Idle Athletic Club M45 48 06 1165 of 5326 343 
Tony Walmsley Lymm Runners M45 48 21 1266 of 5326 344 
Ewan Malone Kirkstall Harriers M 48 31 1316 of 5326 344 
Charlotte Smithson Ilkley Harriers F35 48 37 1296 of 5326 344 
Sarah Nicholls Wetherby Runners F35 48 40 1469 of 5326 345 
Glynn Jones Doncaster Athletic Club M45 48 42 1204 of 5326 345 
Nicola Gray Harrogate Harriers F45 48 51 1440 of 5326 345 
Iain Currie Valley Striders M45 48 56 1227 of 5326 345 
Anji Rippon Trentham Running Club F 48 56 1347 of 5326 345 
Eleanor Currie Valley Striders F 48 57 1229 of 5326 345 21 
John Marshall Ilkley Harriers M55 48 59 1254 of 5326 346 
Stuart Gall St Theresas M35 49 05 1422 of 5326 346 
Ged Coll Valley Striders M45 49 06 1228 of 5326 346 
Dave Marsh Unattached M50 49 25 1346 of 5326 346 
Nicola Wild Horsforth Harriers F50 49 46 1399 of 5326 348 25 
Wesley Weaver Rodillian Runners M 49 58 1488 of 5326 349 
Eric Hawthorn Ilkley Harriers M50 50 06 1367 of 5326 349 
Roy Bamford Pudsey Pacers M65 50 13 1365 of 5326 350 
Chloe Hudson Valley Striders F 51 19 1484 of 5326 353 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=2594&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2020