View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
2314359
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Manchester Marathon on the 6th Apr 2014
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPosition
Andi Jones Stockport Harriers M35 16 55 
Andrew Davies Maldwyn Harriers M 17 47 
Kevin Seaward Unattached M 18 46 
Dave Norman Sale Harriers M35 19 07 
Aaron Scott Nene Valley Harriers M 22 27 
Martin Williams Tipton Harriers M35 22 37 
Paul Molyneux Springfield Striders M 23 24 
Andy Norman Altrincham Athletic Club M 24 26 
Ian McBride Royton Road Runners M 24 41 
John Newsom Stirling Triathlon Club M 24 44 10 
Thomas Charles Trafford Athletic Club M 25 34 11 
Mike Burrett Leeds City Athletic Club M35 30 55 12 
Rob Samuel Eryri Harriers M 31 05 13 
Gethin Butler Preston Harriers M45 31 41 14 
Martin Swensson Penny Lane Striders M35 32 14 15 
John Franklin Police Athletic Club M 33 32 16 
Matthew Battensby Unattached M 33 50 17 
Daniel Weston Wrexham Athletic Club M 37 09 18 
Nick Barber Todmorden Harriers M35 37 16 19 
Jamie Loxam Stockport Harriers M35 37 28 20 
Alastair Murray Horwich Harriers M35 38 11 21 
Emily Wicks Aldershot Farnham and District AC F 38 21 22 
Stephen Pope Totley Athletic Club M45 39 15 23 
Andrew Pearson New Marske Harriers M40 39 21 24 
George Frost Unattached M 39 41 25 
Chris Adams Rotherham Harriers M 40 01 26 
Peter Speake Wilmslow Running Club M35 40 06 27 
Ben Riddell Salford Harriers M 40 25 28 
Gemma Rankin Kilbrachan AAC F 40 34 29 
John Lloyd Calder Valley Fell Runners M35 41 38 30 
Ben McCormack Chorlton Runners M35 42 41 31 
Robert Fryer City of Portsmouth Athletic Club M 43 03 32 
Sam O'Neill Headington RoadRunners M 43 03 34 
Jez Bragg Unattached M 43 09 33 
Colin Davenport Matlock Athletic Club M 43 33 35 
David Ramsden Sheffield Triathlon M35 44 03 36 
Samantha Amend Belgrave Harriers F 44 14 37 
Ian Bloomfield Chester le Street AC M60 44 27 38 
Dan Siddons Shelton Striders M 44 56 40 
Michael Salt Cambridge & Coleridge AC M40 45 14 41 
John Whitworth Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers M 45 15 42 
David Alderson Altrincham Athletic Club M40 45 27 43 
Peter Rogers Stockport Harriers M45 45 46 44 
James Moles Manchester FrontRunners M40 46 12 45 
Chris Bourroughs Elmbridge Road Runners M35 46 15 47 
Shaun Livesey Unattached M40 46 17 46 
Gemma Connolly St Helens Sutton Athletic Club F 46 33 48 
Steve Middleton Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers M35 46 39 49 
Gerard McParland Calderglen Harriers M45 46 46 50 
Mark Gittins Unattached M 46 46 51 
Chris Southern City of Salisbury AC & RC M 46 52 52 
Gavin Tomlinson Trafford Athletic Club M 47 01 53 
Christian Varley Unattached M 47 27 55 
Stephen Laker Wirral Athletic Club M40 47 44 56 
David Clark Carnegie Harriers M35 47 44 57 
Nicholas Rankin Benfleet Running Club M50 48 28 61 
Neil Wilks Knutsford Tri Club M 48 30 60 
Kelvin Dickinson Wirral Athletic Club M40 48 34 62 
Philippa Taylor Nene Valley Harriers F45 48 44 64 
Tim Heming Bourton Road Runners M35 48 49 67 
James Ardin Rossendale Harriers M40 48 55 69 
Chris Lamb Rugby and Northampton AC M 48 59 65 
Graham Rooney Liverpool Harriers and Athletics Club M 49 00 66 
David Chryssides Ealing Eagles Running Club M35 49 02 68 
Colin Overton Ealing Eagles Running Club M35 49 11 70 
Karl McKenzie Salford Harriers M35 49 23 72 
John Hobbs Valley Striders M35 49 35 71 
Christopher Warren Great Bentley Running Club M40 50 16 77 
Damien Monaghan Unattached M40 50 32 75 
Robert Wilson Wilmslow Running Club M45 50 34 76 
John Ridgway Unattached M 51 11 83 
John Gormley Gloucester Athletic Club M 51 25 87 
James Murray Newquay Roadrunners Club M40 51 30 85 
Stephen Weston Unattached M35 51 42 88 
Steve Darby Barnsley Athletic Club M45 51 52 89 
George Taylor Giffnock North Amateur Athletic Club M50 52 09 91 
Rupert Holden Unattached M45 52 09 92 
Chris March Manchester YMCA Harriers M 52 15 94 
Thomas McNally Denby Dale Travellers M45 52 17 93 
Alan Silvester Arena 80 AC M 52 32 95 
Steve Anders St Helens Sutton Athletic Club M 52 32 96 
Neil Cosgrove Unattached M 52 40 98 
Borja Medizabal Unattached M40 52 44 99 
Crispin Allen The Stragglers M40 52 46 100 
Mark Lee Serpentine Running Club M 53 02 101 
Tom Williams Hyde Park Harriers M35 53 04 105 
Robert Wakefield Aldershot Farnham and District AC M 53 05 102 
Richard Webster Wallasey Athletic Club M45 53 05 103 
Mark Higgs Stourbridge Running Club M50 53 49 109 
Andrew Miller Wolverhampton & Bilston AC M40 53 50 107 
Paul Anderson Springfield Striders M35 53 56 108 
Martin Chorley Road Runners Club M50 54 10 110 
Matthew Connelly-Smith Stafford Tri M 54 20 113 
James Reeves South West Road Runners M 54 21 112 
James Richardson Kenilworth Runners M 54 24 111 
James Penfold Altrincham Athletic Club M40 54 29 115 
Stephen Elsmere Newbury Athletic Club M 54 46 117 
Martin Firth Queensbury Running Club M55 54 55 117 
Simon Connell Hillingdon Athletics Club M40 55 02 118 
Darren Robinson Derby Triathlon Club M40 55 03 119 
Ted Partridge Unattached M50 55 09 121 
Mark Griffiths Manchester YMCA Harriers M 55 17 123 
Tim Greenald East Cheshire Harriers M40 55 18 122 
Ben Imeson Ripon Runners M35 55 20 127 
Jonny Pritchard Stornoway Running and Athletics Club M40 55 25 125 
Richard Davies Wirral Athletic Club M 55 36 131 
Jenny Knass Stockport Harriers F 55 40 130 
Tony Morgan Unattached M45 55 43 132 
Adrian Maidment Milton Keynes AC M35 55 49 134 
Iwan Smith Manchester Triathlon Club M 55 54 138 
Henry Elstub Wimbledon Windmilers Running Club M40 56 02 137 
Paul Hesketh Clayton Le Moors Harriers M45 56 15 140 
Kevin Jowett East Cheshire Harriers M40 56 21 141 
Sergio Manzaneque Serpentine Running Club M35 56 23 142 
James Tarran Valley Striders M45 56 32 144 
James Down Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers Running Club M 56 37 146 
Keith Scofield Clapham Chasers M35 56 38 143 
Benjamin Turley Ipswich JAFFA Running Club M 56 43 145 
Katie White Sale Harriers F 56 43 147 
Neil Stephenson Manchester YMCA Harriers M 56 56 149 
Richard Taylor Fetcheveryone Running Club M35 57 01 151 
Daniel Budd Tamar Trotters M 57 08 150 
Michael Edwards Sunderland Strollers M 57 16 152 
Michael Dobson Stafford Harriers M45 57 43 153 
Christopher Mann Hyde Park Harriers M 57 43 208 
Dyfed Thomas Eryri Harriers M35 57 46 154 
Philip Teece Billingham Marsh House Harriers M50 57 50 155 
Toby Close Unattached M35 57 53 157 
Paul Foster Durham City Harriers M50 57 58 158 
Daniel Bird Swinton Running Club M 57 58 164 
Dan Wilkinson Ilkley Harriers M35 57 59 161 
Mark Schofield Plymouth Harriers M40 57 59 162 
Matthew Parry Clapham Chasers M 58 02 163 
Matthew Plant Trentham Running Club M35 58 04 169 
Johnny Lee Oldham & Royton M 58 07 168 
John Thelwell Wallasey Athletic Club M 58 11 165 
Andy Pegg Wolds Vets M40 58 11 171 
Scott Punter Unattached M 58 25 179 
Gary Wolstencroft Manchester Triathlon Club M40 58 27 172 
Robert Dunn Sale Harriers M 58 34 174 
James Dunham Roadhoggs Leicester AC M 58 37 176 
Martin Kerr Shelton Striders M 58 39 175 
Michael Saint-Dunn Stafford Harriers M35 58 57 181 
Dan Astbury Chester Triathlon Club M35 58 57 182 
Timo Honka Unattached M 58 57 185 
Andrew Carlin Sale Harriers M 58 59 183 
Ravi Hensman University of Manchester M 59 01 190 
Mark Crabtree Halifax Harriers M55 59 04 186 
Colin Williams Moorfoot Runners M35 59 08 189 
Matthew Crimes Manchester Harriers M35 59 15 191 
Philip Ellison St Helens Sutton Athletic Club M35 59 18 198 
Sean Molloy Rossendale Harriers M45 59 19 195 
Mark Offord Dragons Running Club M 59 22 194 
Dave Motley Clayton Le Moors Harriers M 59 24 197 
Matthew Saward Thrift Green Trotters M 59 40 199 
Mark Taylor Royton Road Runners M40 59 41 201 
Christopher Swire East Cheshire Harriers M45 59 42 200 
Mark Lynch Plymstock Road Runners M45 59 56 202 
James Howard West Norfolk Athletics Club M 00 03 204 
Martin Hall Spenborough & District AC M50 00 06 205 
David Clamp Knutsford Tri Club M55 00 08 206 
Volker Vogler Wimbledon Windmilers Running Club M45 00 10 209 
Jonathan Jennings Knowle and Dorridge Running Club M45 00 14 212 
Tim Larke Stowmarket Striders Running Club M40 00 15 211 
Mark Clayton Chippenham Harriers M50 00 31 214 
Craig Brown Ayr Seaforth AAC M 00 45 216 
Simon Griffiths Black Pear Joggers M45 00 53 218 
Paul Richardson Garden City Runners M35 00 58 219 
Dave Masser Hinckley Running Club M45 01 04 221 
Annie Emmerson Serpentine Running Club F40 01 07 217 
Darren Moran Salford Harriers M40 01 07 225 
Andrew Ferguson Stadium Runners M 01 09 222 
Brendan Cashman St Albans Striders M 01 10 229 
Jason Chow Sheffield Running Club M 01 13 220 
Luke Owen Totley Athletic Club M35 01 13 227 
Mark Summerville Swinton Running Club M45 01 17 223 
Victoria Carter Serpentine Running Club F40 01 19 226 
Vivienne Slack Sale Harriers F35 01 32 232 
Paul McGough North York Moors AC M35 01 45 233 
Scott McCann Unattached M 01 52 234 
Nichola McNally Denby Dale Travellers F45 02 17 235 
Peter Crawford Sale Harriers M35 02 20 236 
Rob Gilchrist Farnham Runners M40 02 25 238 
Christopher Davies Unattached M35 02 31 237 
Mike Dixon Stockport Harriers M35 02 33 244 
Samuel Browne East London Runners M 02 34 245 
Neal Gibson Giffnock North Amateur Athletic Club M35 02 36 240 
Ryan Costello Glossopdale Harriers M 02 39 239 
Ryan Thompson Stainland Lions M 02 46 243 
Issy Menzies Unattached F 02 49 241 
Neil Trott Unattached M35 02 57 252 
Steve Coleman Astley & Tyldesley Road Runners M50 02 59 251 
Angus Kay Harmeny Athletic Club M45 03 18 253 
Michael Harvey Goole Viking Striders M40 03 28 257 
Gregg Lemos-Stein Unattached M45 03 37 258 
Paul Griffiths Chorlton Runners M40 03 39 254 
Jon Hartley Shepshed Running Club M40 03 42 255 
Reece Ingram Dorset Doddlers M35 03 46 256 
Naomi Warr Hatton Darts Running Club F35 03 50 262 
Rob Gilbert Wilmslow Running Club M45 03 54 260 
Gabor Toth Sittingbourne Striders M 03 57 261 
Margaret Beever Stainland Lions F35 04 09 265 
Jonathan Hughes Long Eaton Running Club M45 04 11 264 
Joseph Dillon Leigh Harriers & Athletic Club M45 04 11 266 
John Morgan Unattached M 04 22 269 
Jamie McBrien White Horse Harriers M 04 22 284 
Wayne Bouttell North York Moors AC M35 04 26 268 
Mark Blake Unattached M40 04 43 272 
William Smith Unattached M 04 47 271 
Jon Williams Ware Joggers M 04 50 279 
Anthony Tobin Thurrock Harriers M 04 56 275 
Paul Hendry Unattached M45 04 57 277 
Matthew Osborne Unattached M 05 02 282 
James Murray Ayr Seaforth AAC M 05 07 280 
Garry Perkins Wolds Vets M55 05 12 287 
Peter Commane Quakers Running Club M 05 18 283 
Chris Taylor Royal Sutton Coldfield Athletics Club M 05 19 281 
Ian Hoare Bitton Road Runners M50 05 20 285 
Lloyd Barlow Manchester Harriers M45 05 25 290 
Matthew Taylor South Cheshire Harriers M 05 29 286 
Peter Hague Police Athletic Club M40 05 29 288 
Andrew Vause Garstang Running Club M40 05 33 289 
Rachel Barber Cirencester AC F 05 34 295 
Hannah Oldroyd UK Net Runners F 05 37 291 
Dave Purchase Maiden Newton Running Club M40 05 39 294 
Lucy Collins Stainland Lions F 05 41 297 
Antony Everitt Chorlton Runners M 05 48 305 
Jorge Villanua Unattached M50 06 00 306 
John McLaughlin Garscube Harriers M45 06 02 310 
Audrius Klimasauskas Fenland Runners M 06 13 302 
Paul Gaimster Victoria Park Harriers M40 06 18 309 
Kevin Plummer Annan & District Athletic Club M45 06 23 312 
Matt Jackson Hyde Park Harriers M35 06 31 315 
Jason Steele Giffnock North Amateur Athletic Club M40 06 33 313 
Kyle Nicholls Liverpool Pembroke & Sefton H&AC M 06 34 316 
Zhandos Baigonyrov Unattached M 06 35 314 
Kevin Brennan St Helens Striders M45 06 46 323 
Simon Thompson Keswick Athletic Club M 06 53 321 
Andrew Durrant South Cheshire Harriers M 07 00 322 
Shaun O'Dwyer Bolton Harriers M35 07 02 320 
Richard Doveston Chapel Allerton Runners M 07 02 328 
David Lewis Halesowen Athletic Club M45 07 04 332 
Neil Robinson Deestriders Running Club M 07 09 333 
Rav Panesar Valley Striders M 07 11 326 
Gerard Waldron Unattached M 07 17 342 
Daniel Jordan Trentham Running Club M40 07 30 339 
Jono Guildford Manchester FrontRunners M35 07 32 334 
Paul Elliot Garscube Harriers M 07 32 349 
Mark Purcell Unattached M40 07 36 338 
David McBride Royton Road Runners M35 07 39 335 
David Whittaker Steel City Striders M 07 40 348 
Tom Coen Springfield Striders M 07 47 351 
Darrel Ward Cheadle Running Club M35 07 54 346 
James Donaldson Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC M 07 54 354 
Gary Rogerson Unattached M40 08 04 362 
Matthew Johnson Hinckley Running Club M 08 12 357 
Andrew Dodsley Rolls Royce Harriers M35 08 14 356 
Maurice Feehan Unattached M 08 20 360 
Stuart Tucker Swinton Running Club M35 08 21 365 
Russell Pixton Billericay Striders Running Club M 08 25 361 
Lee Plimley Cheadle Running Club M35 08 27 364 
Paul Hancock South Cheshire Harriers M40 08 32 368 
Tony Muir Oldham & Royton M 08 45 370 
Richard Maunder Plymouth Harriers M35 08 46 373 
Peter Openshaw Knutsford Tri Club M50 08 52 377 
Sarah Dudgeon Serpentine Running Club F35 09 04 374 
Philip Taylor Prestwich Athletic Club M45 09 04 383 
Richard Smith Otley Athletic Club M 09 12 381 
Simon Rogers Pensby Runners M50 09 18 382 
Sarah Wightman Cambridge & Coleridge AC F35 09 20 385 
Byron Edwards Bury Athletic Club M40 09 29 391 
Vincent Riviere Unattached M35 09 34 393 
Paul Thompson Bury Athletic Club M45 09 42 394 
Ben Sadowyj Barton & District AC M 09 47 390 
Ian Douglas Rochdale Harriers M35 09 54 395 
Peter Fellows Northbrook AC M55 09 54 397 
Karl Field Horsforth Harriers M 09 59 396 
Stephen Bloxham Huncote Harriers AC M40 10 01 403 
Paul Berry Halifax Harriers M45 10 06 404 
Matt Carey Plymouth Harriers M 10 22 427 
Matt Charlton Unattached M 10 25 398 
Stuart Fisher Newcastle Staffs Athletic Club M 10 26 409 
Pete Croall Unattached M35 10 30 411 
David Vaudin Unattached M55 10 33 412 
Phil Burns Stockport Harriers M35 10 39 406 
Mike Wells Unattached M35 10 44 425 
Michael Carrea Wooton Road Runners M35 10 50 422 
Martin Fillingham Saltaire Striders M40 10 52 417 
Darren Hale Bromsgrove & Redditch Athletic Club M40 11 01 421 
Alison Kerr City of Glasgow F35 11 05 419 
Peter Walsh Unattached M40 11 05 420 
Nick Griffiths Amman Valley Harriers M40 11 19 426 
Grant Glendinning Broxbourne Runners M40 11 21 433 
Peter Chaffer Blaydon Harriers & Athletic Club M50 11 22 424 
David Murphy Vale Royal Athletic Club M 11 23 429 
Elaine Laver Reading Athletic Club F35 11 25 431 
Paul Rumble Gade Valley Harriers M45 11 25 439 
Steven Jackson Derwentside AC M 11 31 449 
Matthew Billis Saffron Striders M40 11 32 446 
Simon Atkin Swinton Running Club M35 11 38 432 
William Robertson Garscube Harriers M 11 41 531 
Andrew Palombella Bedford Harriers Athletic Club M 11 48 434 
Daniel Hitchings Rochdale Harriers M 11 49 465 
Michael Harris Unattached M35 11 53 448 
Andrew Weaver Scunthorpe Athletic Club M 11 55 438 
Mark Almond Unattached M45 11 56 456 
Paul Crowther Holmfirth Harriers M35 11 57 451 
Peter Chubb Springfield Striders M45 11 57 482 
Dan Yarwood Royton Road Runners M35 12 05 462 
John Hazleton Stockport Harriers M55 12 05 470 
Pete Webb Unattached M35 12 06 450 
Simon Wagstaff Unattached M 12 08 466 
Stewart Bond Cambridge & Coleridge AC M 12 09 455 
Martin Thomerson Unattached M40 12 09 478 
Edward Land Aberystwyth University M35 12 14 443 
Jonathan Howarth Unattached M 12 14 461 
Steven Welch Chorlton Runners M 12 16 469 
Russell Price East London Runners M 12 19 468 
Tim Bent Wrexham Athletic Club M45 12 19 477 
Dominic Kennerley Oldham & Royton M35 12 20 460 
Kevin Edwards Astley & Tyldesley Road Runners M45 12 21 474 
Martin Winch Northbrook AC M35 12 22 454 
Ian Roberts Manchester FrontRunners M40 12 26 475 
Jonathan Fish Ambleside Athletic Club M45 12 27 473 
Phil Hudson Oldham & Royton M40 12 29 479 
Gerard Skippins Spenborough & District AC M40 12 30 464 
Stuart Barnard Unattached M35 12 33 467 
Geoff Rudd Liverpool Running Club M50 12 35 481 
Thomas McMillan Ballymena Runners AC M 12 44 489 
Alex Fawcett Ripon Runners M45 12 45 490 
Colin Green Royton Road Runners M40 12 47 483 
Steve Sayers Beaumont Running Club M50 12 51 499 
Tim Nudds Glossopdale Harriers M 12 52 476 
Fredrik Wachsner Unattached M40 12 54 493 
Tony Archer Vale Royal Athletic Club M55 12 59 498 
Paul Woolley Datchet Dashers M40 13 00 492 
Matthew Middleton Scarborough Athletic Club M 13 02 494 
Brian Wallace Girvan Athletic Club M 13 07 502 
Graham Hollowell Wooton Road Runners M45 13 12 503 
James Turner Serpentine Running Club M35 13 15 505 
Edward Buckingham Tamar Trotters M40 13 16 509 
Thomas Parkin Unattached M 13 19 501 
Tamsin Simmonds Serpentine Running Club F35 13 22 506 
Adam Campion Keswick Athletic Club M40 13 25 542 
Gavin Thorpe Wakefield Harriers M35 13 35 507 
Craig Alwash Barnsley Harriers M40 13 37 508 
Tim Charters London Frontrunners M35 13 37 519 
Matthew Dickinson East Cheshire Harriers M35 13 48 513 
Peter Staniland Unattached M35 13 54 520 
Tom Walsh Unattached M 14 04 522 
Dean Riggall Grantham Athletic Club M40 14 04 540 
Lee Reynolds Windsor Slough & Eton Athletic Club M 14 07 517 
Matt Carlisle Clapham Chasers M 14 07 518 
Andrew MacLaen Penarth and Dinas Runners M40 14 07 523 
Tim Campbell Astley & Tyldesley Road Runners M40 14 14 521 
Dave Parker Barrow & Furness Striders AC M45 14 19 535 
Philip Kelly Totley Athletic Club M40 14 21 550 
Gareth Morris Handy Cross Runners M 14 22 530 
Andrew Pask Grantham Athletic Club M 14 26 537 
Damien Jones Chorlton Runners M 14 27 539 
Matthew Asbridge Rotherham Harriers M45 14 32 552 
Craig Price Knavesmire Harriers M35 14 37 548 
Colin Baxter Unattached M45 14 40 538 
Stephen Diesner Knutsford Tri Club M50 14 45 549 
Richard Smith Preston Harriers M 14 47 569 
Mark Pottinger Stainland Lions M 14 51 546 
Damian Barrett Springfield Striders M40 14 53 547 
Martin Wray East Hull Harriers M40 14 57 560 
Glynne Lever Horwich Harriers M40 15 10 556 
Matt Lambourne Unattached M 15 13 568 
Howard Avery Wigan Tri Club M 15 18 576 
Katherine Fitzpatrick Sheffield Uni F 15 19 557 
Edward Cox Knutsford Tri Club M 15 21 564 
Charlotte Jones Oswestry Olympians AC F35 15 22 567 
Brian Robb Bitton Road Runners M 15 31 577 
Mike Quinn Sheffield Running Club M60 15 32 565 
Warren Jackson-Hookins Gosport Road Runners M35 15 37 574 
Nils Hofmann Rotherham Harriers M 15 38 587 
Simon Halliday Clayton Le Moors Harriers M40 15 40 572 
Graham Newberry Launceston Road Runners M35 15 45 570 
Nick Parrott Chorlton Runners M35 15 53 579 
Robert MacMillan Datchet Dashers M50 15 54 581 
Andrew Bell Valley Striders M35 15 57 609 
Caitlin Rice Glossopdale Harriers F 15 58 583 
Michael Richmond Belper Harriers M 16 03 610 
Gerry O'Brien South Derbyshire Road Runners M35 16 15 604 
Andy Heaps Knutsford Tri Club M 16 17 580 
Andrew Mathias Unattached M 16 17 952 
Robert Whitmarsh Serpentine Running Club M 16 19 585 
Tim Culshaw Glossopdale Harriers M 16 26 591 
Mark Tanner Bromsgrove & Redditch Athletic Club M35 16 30 616 
Mark Slade Hatton Darts Running Club M 16 38 612 
Gerard Guina Unattached M 16 43 595 
Jane Counsell Lostock Athletic Club F40 16 43 601 
Derek Green Clapham Runners M35 16 45 614 
Marcus Gregory East Cheshire Harriers M40 16 49 590 
Martin Kerry Blackburn Road Runners M50 16 49 620 
Amanda Zito Stainland Lions F45 16 54 618 
Mark Rowland Unattached M35 17 02 608 
Michael Connor Unattached M50 17 02 611 
Stewart Ellis Unattached M35 17 04 600 
Paul Johns Axe Valley Runners M 17 09 628 
Martin Frost Unattached M 17 26 651 
Liam Hurrell Unattached M40 17 32 627 
Mark Pigford Stainland Lions M45 17 33 619 
Tony Holt Radcliffe Athletic Club M50 17 35 632 
Gary Brown Penarth and Dinas Runners M 17 44 621 
James Fairfield East Cheshire Harriers M40 17 47 626 
Ian Moore Norwich Road Runners M 17 49 638 
Chris Smith Congleton Harriers M40 17 52 641 
John Aston Spa Striders M 17 53 639 
Neil Mason Rotherham Harriers M40 17 54 666 
Tom Potter Wakefield Harriers M 17 55 629 
Colin Clayton Wakefield Triathlon M40 17 58 635 
Peter Mullarkey Saltwell Harriers M55 18 00 640 
Adam Richardson Tiptree Road Runners M 18 02 637 
Paul Mottram Dulwich M50 18 04 630 
David Ward Radcliffe Athletic Club M40 18 05 653 
Alan Freer Reading Road Runners M55 18 06 631 
Jonathan Litchfield Unattached M35 18 13 656 
James Hambly Herne Hill Harriers M 18 13 669 
Mike Gibbs Bitton Road Runners M50 18 14 657 
John Hill Almost Athletes M35 18 18 655 
Hans Raemaeker Unattached M40 18 19 633 
Jayne McGrath Pensby Runners F35 18 19 658 
Andy Frith Benfleet Running Club M40 18 20 661 
Robert Cliffe Unattached M45 18 25 644 
Shane Reading Royton Road Runners M40 18 25 649 
Sally Caton Stainland Lions F40 18 25 671 
Gemma Bragg Unattached F 18 26 676 
Phill Ellis Chorlton Runners M 18 36 665 
Stephen Flanagan Unattached M45 18 37 682 
Lisa Stephen Fraserburgh Running Club F35 18 40 672 
Nick Holt Wallasey Athletic Club M35 18 45 670 
Nick Peach Sale Harriers M50 18 46 663 
Andrew Harris Knutsford Tri Club M 18 51 677 
Andrew Stevens Thanet Roadrunners AC M40 18 57 678 
Renee McGregor Unattached F35 18 57 686 
Dane Stanley Goyt Valley Striders M35 18 57 705 
Andrew Smith Reading Road Runners M35 19 02 675 
Daniel Cottle Prestwich Athletic Club M 19 12 716 
Dave Ashworth Leamington Cycling and Athletic Club M40 19 20 704 
Jo Meadowcroft Whitchurch Whippets F40 19 24 707 
Eliot Weatherill East End Road Runners M40 19 27 689 
John Sheldon Lymm Runners M 19 27 697 
Kevin Garwood Wymondham AC M45 19 32 701 
Phil Jenkinson Chorlton Runners M 19 33 713 
Eric Rayner Bitton Road Runners M50 19 38 703 
Ian Hodkinson Stafford Harriers M40 19 44 709 
David Joynson Wolverhampton & Bilston AC M50 19 47 695 
Carmen Byrne Unattached F35 19 49 693 
Paul Wooldridge Shepshed Running Club M40 19 49 696 
Robin Beaumont Trafford Athletic Club M45 19 54 706 
Martin Bowler Long Eaton Running Club M 19 57 719 
Mark Maloney Michelin Athletic Club M 19 58 700 
Richard Hyder Manchester Triathlon Club M35 19 58 718 
Max Thickett Stockport Harriers M45 19 59 737 
Craig Miller Stainland Lions M40 20 08 702 
Andrea Dennison Northern Vets F50 20 09 714 
Damian Orourke Stockport Harriers M45 20 13 722 
Shamiso Sisimayi Kirkstall Harriers F 20 16 726 
Deborah Lemoir Great Western Runners F50 20 19 723 
Andrew Graham Unattached M 20 21 730 
Liam McGrath Pensby Runners M35 20 22 715 
Simon Lowe Bracknell Forest Runners M35 20 25 717 
Michael Eyre Serpentine Running Club M 20 27 721 
Chris Rippon Wakefield Harriers M45 20 34 724 
James Taylor St Bees Triathlon Club M 20 38 764 
Steven Weston Ilkley Harriers M45 20 55 728 
Matthew Gawne Wirral Athletic Club M 20 55 733 
Chris Veale Dulwich M 20 57 725 
Richard Oakley Red Rose Road Runners M60 21 01 742 
Rachid Taibi Amazing Feet RC M35 21 01 750 
Chris Monk City of Hull AC M35 21 06 746 
Andrew Taylor Road Runners Club M45 21 06 749 
Andrew Lennard Unattached M 21 11 731 
Johnny Graham Oxford Triathlon Club M40 21 13 744 
Rob Lloyd Chepstow Harriers Running Club M45 21 15 791 
Andy Dines Knutsford Tri Club M45 21 17 740 
Steve Hanley Wrekin Road Runners M45 21 40 778 
Hamid Mardi City of Hull AC M40 21 41 770 
Neil Catchlove Lordshill Road Runners M35 21 42 763 
Mike Mason Unattached M50 21 54 777 
Ben Mason Grantham Athletic Club M35 21 55 773 
Kevin O'Neill Sunderland Strollers M50 22 13 772 
Colin Simpson Kirkintilloch Olympians M50 22 15 780 
Adam Owen-Smith Wallasey Athletic Club M35 22 19 779 
John Rennie Unattached M45 22 20 793 
Keith Bean Steel City Striders M35 22 22 776 
Daniel Quartly Springfield Striders M 22 25 803 
Paul Redman Trawden Athletic Club M40 22 28 820 
Jude Peck Spectrum Striders Running Club F40 22 29 810 
Joe Brown Knavesmire Harriers M40 22 37 789 
Nicholas Tutill Knavesmire Harriers M35 22 37 808 
Oliver Ewbank Unattached M40 22 45 809 
Catherine Payne Grantham Athletic Club F45 22 46 801 
Michael Swann Knowle and Dorridge Running Club M35 22 53 784 
Mark Byrne Warrington Road Runners M40 22 57 812 
Paul Skinner New York Road Runners M50 22 58 794 
Steven Hughes Stowmarket Striders Running Club M50 23 01 814 
Martin Candish Stamford Harriers M40 23 04 806 
Dean Cox Ealing Eagles Running Club M 23 07 837 
Nick Cole Burnham Joggers M40 23 08 831 
Robert Kelly Unattached M 23 10 795 
Steven Hillman Birstall Running Club M55 23 12 827 
Chris Boyce Ayr Seaforth AAC M35 23 15 800 
Holly Durham Grantham Athletic Club F 23 26 830 
Neil Toner Wirral Athletic Club M40 23 27 816 
Malcolm Collins Astley & Tyldesley Road Runners M45 23 30 909 
Paul Collins Wirral Athletic Club M45 23 32 824 
Neil Stevens Unattached M45 23 32 832 
Wayne Durstonmr Bitton Road Runners M45 23 40 836 
Simon Geary Gade Valley Harriers M40 23 41 849 
Alice Willson Mornington Chasers Running Club F 23 42 844 
James Hinde Manchester Harriers M35 23 44 826 
Haydn Jones Shropshire Shufflers Running Club M50 23 45 822 
Stephen Cox Wimbledon Windmilers Running Club M45 23 45 834 
Dave McNamara Wakefield Triathlon M40 23 46 850 
Kevin Battell Crowborough Runners M50 23 55 843 
Michelle Vaughan East Cheshire Harriers F40 23 58 838 
Mandy Wheeler South West Road Runners F40 24 00 879 
Mark Hunter Altrincham Athletic Club M55 24 11 853 
Michael Sandick Unattached M40 24 11 885 
Andrew Maher Unattached M45 24 15 845 
Richard Smith Manchester Triathlon Club M 24 20 882 
Paul Spriggs Wrekin Road Runners M45 24 20 883 
Roy Parkinson Preston Harriers M50 24 27 881 
Glyn Williams Salford Harriers M45 24 34 902 
Terry Tillotson Rothwell Harriers M40 24 41 904 
Chris Morley Unattached M 24 43 898 
Robert Andrew Radcliffe Athletic Club M 24 49 886 
Christopher Gay Newmarket Joggers M 24 51 866 
Penny Sadler Totley Athletic Club F40 24 58 905 
Anne Chinoy Sale Harriers F40 25 00 892 
James Ainsworth Vale Royal Athletic Club M35 25 06 888 
Tracey Jones Stafford Harriers F40 25 08 957 
Richard Harper Clapham Chasers M 25 14 918 
Paul Danby Wakefield Triathlon M40 25 16 908 
Jonathan Fairhurst Pensby Runners M40 25 17 946 
Simon Rolfs Unattached M 25 18 894 
Carl Bullingham Unattached M45 25 18 901 
Andy Gower MK Lakeside Runners M45 25 18 911 
Ian Young Ayr Seaforth AAC M 25 21 924 
Garry Biddle Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers Running Club M45 25 27 920 
Daniel Green Unattached M 25 41 930 
Mohammed Butt Royton Road Runners M 25 45 943 
Vicky Cooper Unattached F40 25 48 950 
Anthony Warner Bromsgrove & Redditch Athletic Club M35 25 51 926 
Ian Richardson Kimberworth Striders M40 25 51 932 
David Brizell 4life Tri Club M35 25 51 987 
Gareth Fletcher London Frontrunners M35 25 54 927 
Michael Oconnor Rochdale Triathlon M40 25 54 960 
Lucy Wilson-Shaw Unattached F35 25 55 959 
Simon Jackson Keswick Athletic Club M35 26 01 970 
John Robinson Holmfirth Harriers M35 26 04 941 
Peter Clarke Tamar Trotters M35 26 06 922 
Jonathan Poulter Scarborough Athletic Club M 26 06 937 
Sallie Holt Wallasey Athletic Club F35 26 07 939 
Shane Dunne Unattached M 26 12 915 
Marjorie Epson Dulwich F50 26 12 958 
Amanda Sterling Keighley & Craven AC F45 26 17 936 
Murray Taylor Manchester Triathlon Club M 26 18 947 
Tony Park Stockport Harriers M50 26 20 979 
Mark Butler Unattached M35 26 26 967 
Grant Day Unattached M 26 28 961 
Luke Hunt Glasgow Athletic Club M 26 29 1020 
Sally Miles Leamington Cycling and Athletic Club F50 26 44 978 
Andrew Shepherd Clapham Chasers M 26 49 942 
Jason Brogan Manchester Harriers M40 26 49 976 
Paul Alexander Todmorden Harriers M35 26 51 948 
Paul Bradford Mersey Tri M35 26 53 949 
Colin Bunting Tamar Trotters M45 26 53 975 
Richard Brown Macclesfield Harriers AC M40 26 54 995 
Geoff Cromack Scarborough Athletic Club M55 27 01 993 
Stephen Gill Wrekin Road Runners M45 27 05 996 
Henrik Rtenvik Unattached M 27 05 1043 
Gary Barnes Riverside Runners M50 27 08 982 
Martin Taylor Lostock Athletic Club M35 27 09 1041 
Brian Hollingsworth Northern Vets M40 27 12 973 
Nathaniel Selman Stroud & District Athletics Club M35 27 16 1023 
Andrew Tongue Chorlton Runners M 27 26 986 
Shane Cliffe Red Rose Road Runners M50 27 27 981 
Robin Moran St Theresas M35 27 27 1029 
Dawn Yates Unattached F35 27 30 1095 
Malcolm Metcalfe Shropshire Shufflers Running Club M50 27 31 1000 
Richard Price Shropshire Shufflers Running Club M 27 33 1022 
David Breingan Chiltern Harriers AC M45 27 35 994 
Catherine Bednall Stainland Lions F35 27 36 1031 
Tim Robinson Launceston Road Runners M 27 38 1053 
Jo Brown West Hull Ladies Road Running Club F40 27 39 1049 
Jeremy Wright Saltaire Striders M50 27 43 992 
Elliott Stone Royton Road Runners M40 27 44 1011 
Peter Costello Chorlton Runners M35 27 44 1042 
Adam Smith Unattached M 27 47 1067 
James Pearson East Hull Harriers M35 27 48 1034 
Dale Mandell Stowmarket Striders Running Club M 27 50 1070 
David Mitcham Unattached M35 27 52 1005 
Garry Baines Astley & Tyldesley Road Runners M55 27 54 1004 
Robert Pickup Holme Pierrepont Running Club M40 27 55 1040 
Jimmy Smith Stainland Lions M55 27 56 1033 
Gavin Barron Tri Anglia Triathlon Club M 27 57 990 
Robert Beech UK Net Runners M 27 57 1028 
Matthew Harper Newcastle Staffs Athletic Club M35 27 57 1030 
Andrew Dunn Knavesmire Harriers M40 27 57 1060 
Teresa Medley Border Harriers Athletics Club F40 28 00 1058 
Peter Woods City of Norwich AC M40 28 05 1062 
Jany Tsai Serpentine Running Club F40 28 06 1036 
Michael McKinlay Liverpool Running Club M35 28 06 1065 
Allan Hartley Unattached M35 28 08 1079 
Mark Gatenby Dudley & Kingswinford RC M 28 08 1098 
Jake Smith Charnwood Athletic Club M35 28 09 1012 
Shafiq Khan Blackburn Road Runners M35 28 10 1021 
Eamonn Keogh Chorlton Runners M35 28 10 1026 
Ian Kirby Ellesmere Port Running Club M45 28 10 1084 
Adam Howard Trawden Athletic Club M 28 11 1056 
Rob Altham Southport Waterloo AC M45 28 11 1082 
Dave Gibney Cleethorpes Athletic Club M40 28 11 1094 
Gary Jarvis Worcester Triathlon Club M40 28 13 1076 
Liang Guo Reading Road Runners M 28 14 1078 
Dom Hurford Hogweed Trotters M35 28 17 1046 
Paul Gelder Bury Athletic Club M35 28 17 1054 
Sarah Bibby Redcar Running Club F35 28 18 1096 
Darren Horobin Ackworth Road Runners M40 28 20 1068 
Richard Horrocks Lancashire Fire Rescue M40 28 23 1045 
Richard Slater Blackburn Road Runners M55 28 23 1086 
Ian Kelly Unattached M 28 28 1048 
Joseba Olaso Unattached M40 28 32 1019 
Stephen Mason Northbrook AC M55 28 35 1085 
Lucy Clough North York Moors AC F35 28 35 1115 
Christopher Hewitson Congleton Harriers M35 28 39 1071 
Richard Franklin Bitton Road Runners M45 28 41 1081 
Martin Swan Nuneaton Harriers Athletic Club M40 28 41 1103 
Steven Hughes Bramhall Runners M50 28 44 1091 
Alan Williams Altrincham Athletic Club M50 28 48 1118 
Michael Yarwood Dragons Running Club M 28 52 1102 
Andrew Clempson Finch Coasters Running Club M50 28 56 1121 
Nick Forrest Unattached M 29 07 1101 
Adrian Brooks Unattached M35 29 08 1100 
Rachel Mellor Keswick Athletic Club F35 29 09 1104 
Joanne Lacking Helsby Running Club F 29 09 1122 
Martin Jones Abbey Runners M40 29 11 1114 
Ross McEachern Unattached M45 29 14 1097 
Katherine Newton Chorlton Runners F 29 16 1130 
Andrew Gardner Blackburn Road Runners M35 29 18 1107 
Julie Beveridge Calderglen Harriers F 29 22 1117 
Tom Millward Dewsbury Road Runners M 29 22 1146 
Chris Brown BRJ Huntingdon RRC M45 29 30 1179 
Paul Ogden Serpentine Running Club M45 29 35 1119 
Gareth Miller Sale Harriers M 29 46 1111 
Alex Palmer Unattached M 29 56 1124 
Ingrid Storm Chorlton Runners F 29 56 1156 
Stephen Smith Royston Runners M40 29 56 1176 
Gareth Redston Trafford Athletic Club M 29 58 1148 
Neal Wainwright Chorlton Runners M 30 03 1159 
Alan Martin Preston Harriers M45 30 05 1123 
Robert Buchanan Stadium Runners M35 30 15 1133 
Joanna Edwards Erme Valley Harriers F45 30 15 1155 
Philip Roberts Taunton Athletics Club M35 30 23 1127 
Tim Green Les Croupiers Running Club M45 30 24 1164 
Yacine Randjiou Hercules Wimbledon AC M40 30 27 1126 
Christopher Lewis Hogweed Trotters M40 30 27 1134 
Andrew Dow Manchester Triathlon Club M40 30 27 1153 
Jackie Jarvis Oswestry Olympians AC F50 30 29 1147 
Andrew Tomlin Mablethorpe Running Club M35 30 32 1166 
Charles Fuller Unattached M 30 37 1177 
Graham Hutchings Black Pear Joggers M50 30 46 1183 
Katie Lomas Charnwood Athletic Club F 30 56 1160 
Phil Marsden Royton Road Runners M40 31 03 1233 
Rochelle Evans Royton Road Runners F35 31 04 1169 
Julian Wood Mansfield Harriers M50 31 09 1206 
Paul Todd Cumberland Athletic M40 31 12 1182 
Anne-elizabeth Orton Salford Harriers F 31 14 1231 
Simon Atkin Accrington Road Runners M35 31 19 1162 
Vincent McCormack Unattached M40 31 19 1222 
Mark Norman Chorlton Runners M 31 28 1209 
Andrew Abley Unattached M 31 29 1296 
Matt Powell Royal Sutton Coldfield Athletics Club M 31 37 1254 
David Bradshaw Fell Runners Association M50 31 42 1223 
Karen Waterhouse Mansfield Harriers F45 31 42 1227 
Chris Moss Congleton Harriers M40 31 45 1188 
Sarah McFadzean Cleethorpes Athletic Club F35 31 45 1241 
Steve Tupholme Holme Pierrepont Running Club M40 31 46 1202 
John Tougher Kilmarnock Harriers M40 31 55 1220 
Christopher Eavers Royton Road Runners M60 31 58 1197 
Jonathan Cox Wakefield Triathlon M 31 59 1215 
Robbie Greenslade Sale Harriers M40 32 04 1221 
Christopher Leech Leighton Buzzard M55 32 05 1256 
Richard Rex City of Hull AC M40 32 06 1208 
Will Reekie Chorlton Runners M35 32 06 1230 
Hywel Jones Pontypridd Roadents AC M 32 10 1218 
Nayan Sthanakiya Serpentine Running Club M40 32 12 1226 
David Birch Steel City Striders M55 32 15 1200 
Graham Cunliffe Wesham Road Runners M55 32 21 1201 
Nicholas Roscoe Clayton Le Moors Harriers M40 32 30 1213 
Gary Tebbutt Pocklington Runners M55 32 33 1219 
Helen Young Knavesmire Harriers F 32 37 1243 
Andrew Wade Stamford Harriers M50 32 43 1228 
Gary Clarke Oswestry Olympians AC M35 32 49 1232 
Sally Gilbert Unattached F55 32 50 1236 
Justin Hayes Chorlton Runners M45 32 59 1234 
Jo Godwin Norwich Road Runners F40 33 01 1261 
Eleanor Jukes Tri London F 33 07 1255 
Jean Knapp Unattached F40 33 11 1264 
Angela Sands Redcar Running Club F40 33 12 1259 
Jemma Harris Clapham Chasers F 33 18 1282 
Michael Daly Unattached M40 33 27 1237 
Susanna Allen Ballymena Runners AC F50 33 27 1265 
Ewan Holton Knutsford Tri Club M35 33 34 1278 
Graham Harrison Altrincham Athletic Club M50 33 36 1245 
Brian Weaver Scunthorpe Athletic Club M60 33 39 1275 
Scott Shurmer Larkfield AC M40 33 40 1287 
Harry Woetzel Unattached M55 33 41 1247 
Simon Bowler Unattached M35 33 43 1284 
Joseph Cavanagh Razzers Runners M35 33 44 1283 
Claire Howard Totley Athletic Club F 33 48 1292 
Sam Needham Steel City Striders M 33 52 1248 
Steven Wood Dudley & Kingswinford RC M45 33 52 1269 
Anne Lord Oldham & Royton F45 33 52 1277 
Jennifer West Village Road Runners F35 33 54 1308 
Deborah Phelps Holme Pierrepont Running Club F 33 55 1337 
Adrian Moss Steel City Striders M50 33 57 1276 
Ed Fancourt Stamford Harriers M45 34 06 1270 
Kevin Douglas Goyt Valley Striders M55 34 17 1335 
Jemima Lowe Black Pear Joggers F40 34 22 1328 
Tom Worboys Ilkley Harriers M 34 25 1330 
John Flaherty Sutton Runners M40 34 28 1286 
Robert Talbot Burnham Joggers M 34 28 1307 
Colin Carter Middleton Harriers Athletic Club M45 34 29 1313 
Jim Allen Lymm Runners M50 34 31 1291 
Luca Ricchi Unattached M45 34 47 1293 
Matthew Southern Unattached M 34 52 1304 
Madeleine Hill Dragons Running Club F40 34 52 1321 
Tracey Jones Dragons Running Club F 34 52 1322 
Richard Quartermaine Tunbridge Wells Harriers M40 35 00 1351 
Pete Twigg Rounday Runners M45 35 01 1317 
Andrew Johnson Beverley Athletic Club M45 35 02 1363 
Paul Norris Greater Manchester County Fire Service M45 35 08 1326 
Simon Griffiths Lichfield Running Club M 35 14 1345 
Karl Bedingfield Unattached M50 35 18 1323 
Alison Whittingham Sutton in Ashfield Harriers & AC F45 35 18 1349 
Susan Gledhill Stainland Lions F40 35 21 1361 
Sarah Jackson Serpentine Running Club F 35 21 1379 
Richard Durn Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M 35 22 1341 
David Nimmo South Cheshire Harriers M 35 29 1364 
Andrew Thatcher Bitton Road Runners M45 35 34 1325 
John Scarlett Radcliffe Athletic Club M 35 37 1356 
Tim McIntyre Sutton Runners M50 35 39 1376 
Patrick Hannah Manchester Triathlon Club M 35 46 1348 
Paul Stukas Springfield Striders M50 35 48 1357 
Steve Webb Kirkstall Harriers M 35 48 1368 
Lennart Adolfsson Unattached M50 35 48 1398 
Simon Fitzmaurice Mornington Chasers Running Club M 35 50 1418 
Jarlath Fitzgerald 100 Marathon Club M45 36 06 1412 
Jude Bek Chorlton Runners F 36 10 1370 
Mathew Huray Guernsey Island AAC M40 36 10 1375 
Robert McArdle Grantham Athletic Club M50 36 12 1360 
Dale Davies Swinton Running Club M 36 22 1441 
Andy McKendrick Newbury Athletic Club M 36 23 1372 
Sharief Ibrahim Walton Athletic Club M55 36 24 1354 
Chris Sewart Manchester Harriers M35 36 28 1366 
Andy Cordes Bramhall Runners M45 36 28 1371 
Simon Clarke Chorlton Runners M 36 29 1400 
Dan Poole Sheffield Triathlon M 36 34 1389 
Adrian Byrom Ackworth Road Runners M50 36 36 1383 
Angus McTaggart Unattached M40 36 39 1369 
Gary Yates Unattached M40 36 39 1395 
Anna Blomfield Rochdale Harriers F50 36 41 1378 
Nigel Paterson Unattached M40 36 41 1393 
Gary Joslin Springfield Striders M45 36 42 1392 
Frances Hooper Wooton Road Runners F35 36 48 1447 
Michael Smith Cannock and Stafford Athletic Club M 36 57 1411 
David Unsworth Horwich Harriers M50 37 03 1407 
Hayley Rogerson Orion Harriers F35 37 06 1420 
Steve Blake Unattached M 37 09 1404 
Mark Turner Unattached M 37 09 1406 
Graham Millington Wigan Tri Club M40 37 09 1422 
Karen Pollard Black Pear Joggers F40 37 13 1440 
Edith Gruber Unattached F 37 15 1445 
Kenneth Palmer Unattached M60 37 27 1470 
Andrew Mainwaring Stockport Harriers M35 37 32 1446 
James Gu Manchester YMCA Harriers M 37 36 1483 
Julian Croft Unattached M45 37 48 1452 
Fiona Lynch Radcliffe Athletic Club F35 37 51 1448 
Keith Fowler Worthing Striders M 38 01 1421 
Deepak Aggarwal Chorlton Runners M45 38 10 1475 
Connie Grime Mossley Hill Athletics F35 38 19 1442 
Yvonne Ryan Village Road Runners F 38 20 1495 
Nicholas Fowler Unattached M 38 24 1476 
Sharon Wright Unattached F40 38 36 1482 
James Simpson Sutton in Ashfield Harriers & AC M35 38 50 1500 
Stephen Dixon Valley Striders M60 38 55 1465 
Simon Brown Unattached M35 39 04 1497 
Flora Skidmore Dewsbury Road Runners F55 40 58 1625 
Stephen Chapman Dewsbury Road Runners M45 47 54 2064 
Paul Smith Dewsbury Road Runners M45 50 12 1935 
Suzanne Plimley Dewsbury Road Runners F40 17 18 3609 
Elizabeth Smith-Calvert Dewsbury Road Runners F45 17 19 3615 
Phyllis Cao Dewsbury Road Runners F45 03 21 5335 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=2575&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2020