View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
2149911
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Mileta 10 on the 25th Sep 2005
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPosition
Anthony Bradford Spenborough & District AC M40  58 37 1 of 65 
Julian Mawson Otley Athletic Club M  58 53 2 of 65 
Michael Keedy St Theresas M 00 27 3 of 65 
Paul Pickup Barnsley Athletic Club M40 00 46 4 of 65 
Saul Muldoon Holmfirth Harriers M 01 36 5 of 65 
Donald Kennedy Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M40 02 17 6 of 65 
Craig Robshaw Meltham Athletic Club M 02 43 7 of 65 
David Dickson Abbey Runners M45 03 03 8 of 65 
Martin Terry Clayton Le Moors Harriers M45 04 18 9 of 65 
Andrew Cartwright Unattached M 04 25 10 of 65 
Terry Hyland Huddersfield Road Runners M50 04 39 11 of 65 
Dean Winter Askern & District Running Club M 05 13 12 of 65 
James Morris Dewsbury Road Runners M 05 40 13 of 65 
Gareth Patchett Spenborough & District AC M40 06 07 14 of 65 
Matthew Sutton Unattached M 07 51 15 of 65 
Simon Hudson Spenborough & District AC M 07 57 16 of 65 
Andrew Travis Baildon Runners M 08 40 17 of 65 
Michael Chambers Unattached M40 09 22 18 of 65 
John Howarth Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M50 09 41 19 of 65 
Daniel Spensley Spenborough & District AC M 09 57 20 of 65 
Dave Butler Pudsey Pacers M 10 15 21 of 65 
Helen Standing Unattached F 10 21 22 of 65 
Henry McGill Saltaire Striders M55 10 52 23 of 65 
Lorne McNeill Baildon Runners M 11 58 24 of 65 
Stephen Hare Halifax Harriers M40 12 28 25 of 65 
Joanne Belcher Idle Athletic Club F 14 10 26 of 65 
Christopher Jamieson Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers M45 14 26 27 of 65 
David Elliott York Acorn Running Club M50 14 28 28 of 65 
Chris Upton Bingley Harriers M45 14 37 29 of 65 
Paul martin Bainbridge Stainland Lions M55 14 40 48 of 65 
Jonathan Haynes Baildon Runners M 15 26 30 of 65 
David Sugden Dewsbury Road Runners M50 15 43 31 of 65 
William Crowther Unattached M60 15 48 32 of 65 
Philip Jones Baildon Runners M45 15 50 33 of 65 
Mark Preston Stainland Lions M40 16 04 34 of 65 
Jim Eyre Baildon Runners M50 16 09 35 of 65 
Rosemary Baker Stadium Runners F45 16 20 36 of 65 
Andy Dalby Baildon Runners M40 16 22 37 of 65 
John Cawley Baildon Runners M50 17 55 38 of 65 
Tim Wragg Spenborough & District AC M40 18 10 39 of 65 
Eve Wedderburn Unattached F 18 47 40 of 65 
Steve Hemingway Spenborough & District AC M45 18 52 41 of 65 
Arthur Potter North East Vets M60 19 23 42 of 65 
Carl Dunk Baildon Runners M 19 26 43 of 65 
Don Stead Pudsey Pacers M65 21 23 44 of 65 
Lisa Hall Idle Athletic Club F 21 26 45 of 65 
Malcolm Sharp Baildon Runners M60 22 24 46 of 65 
Laura Brook Idle Athletic Club F45 23 23 47 of 65 
Terry Lacy Rothwell Harriers M40 24 42 49 of 65 
David Noble Baildon Runners M55 25 00 50 of 65 
Alison Garlick Idle Athletic Club F 25 03 51 of 65 
Chris Ratton Unattached M 25 35 52 of 65 
John Crabtree Baildon Runners M50 26 07 53 of 65 
Robert Gaylor Spenborough & District AC M45 26 52 54 of 65 
Paul Hoodless Spenborough & District AC M 26 52 55 of 65 
Janet Penrose Unattached F40 30 31 56 of 65 
Tom Beaumont Unattached M 30 31 57 of 65 
Hannah Muldoon Unattached F 32 20 58 of 65 
Ann Upton Bingley Harriers F45 32 30 59 of 65 
Richard Bottom Unattached M40 33 39 60 of 65 
Geoff Broadbent Unattached M 33 40 61 of 65 
Linda Carey Baildon Runners F45 34 59 62 of 65 
Carole Tattersfield Unattached F45 44 30 63 of 65 
Joanne Nunn Unattached F45 47 32 64 of 65 
Tracey Blackburn Dewsbury Road Runners F35 54 58 65 of 65 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=244&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2020