View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
4648783
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Dewsbury Park Run on the 12th Oct 2013
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Paul Davis Spenborough & District AC M  17 59 1 of 61 243 
Tom Howard Dewsbury Road Runners M  18 30 2 of 61 250 
Anthony Jackson Unattached M  18 55 3 of 61 255 
James Anthoney Spenborough & District AC M  19 08 4 of 61 259 12 
Stephen Wood Roberttown Road Runners M  20 14 5 of 61 273 
Tobin Rhodes Spenborough & District AC M  20 21 6 of 61 275 
Sarah Bostwick Wakefield Harriers F35  20 37 7 of 61 279 
Andrew Byram Unattached M40  20 39 8 of 61 279 
Tony Bromley Unattached M35  20 45 9 of 61 280 
Mike Keddie Unattached M45  20 59 10 of 61 283 
Wayne Ryan Dewsbury Road Runners M50  21 18 11 of 61 288 25 
David Brooke Wakefield Harriers M40  21 24 12 of 61 289 13 
Andrew Robinson Unattached M  21 34 13 of 61 291 
Anthony Hall Unattached M  21 36 14 of 61 291 
Adrian Sugden Unattached M  21 51 15 of 61 295 
Flora Skidmore Dewsbury Road Runners F50  21 55 16 of 61 296 
Stephen Chapman Dewsbury Road Runners M45  21 55 17 of 61 296 
John MacPhail Unattached M  22 01 18 of 61 297 
Joe Seddon Unattached M  22 30 19 of 61 304 
Bernard Disken Dewsbury Road Runners M50  22 54 21 of 61 309 
Paul Seddon Unattached M45  22 55 22 of 61 309 
Hazel Pike Spenborough & District AC F40  22 56 23 of 61 310 11 
Courtney Benson Spenborough & District AC F  23 05 24 of 61 312 
Ian Gamble Unattached M65  23 30 25 of 61 317 
Roger Tolson Spenborough & District AC M60  23 35 26 of 61 319 
Michael Broome Unattached M45  23 37 27 of 61 319 
Chris Hardy Unattached M50  24 04 28 of 61 325 
Gary Dye Unattached M50  24 08 29 of 61 326 
Paul Hird Unattached M35  24 20 30 of 61 328 
Paul Hird Dewsbury Road Runners M35  24 20 30 of 61 329 
Georgia Smith-Calvert Dewsbury Road Runners F  24 22 31 of 61 329 10 
Trish Kaye Dewsbury Road Runners F50  24 32 32 of 61 331 
Patrick Dennehy Unattached M  25 02 33 of 61 338 
Aaron Long Unattached M  25 05 34 of 61 338 
Steven Walsh Unattached M35  25 17 35 of 61 341 
Stephen Anthoney Spenborough & District AC M50  25 25 36 of 61 343 
Alex Barr Wakefield Triathlon M40  25 39 37 of 61 347 11 
Alistair Walder Unattached M45  25 40 38 of 61 346 
Anne McQueen Dewsbury Road Runners F45  25 55 39 of 61 350 
Sephie Collins Dewsbury Road Runners F50  26 03 40 of 61 352 
Keith Long Dewsbury Road Runners M50  26 06 41 of 61 353 
James Sweeney Unattached M  26 14 42 of 61 354 
Elaine Gamble Unattached F55  27 09 43 of 61 366 
Lydia Hall Spenborough & District AC F  27 29 44 of 61 371 17 
Lee Dolman Spenborough & District AC M40  27 29 45 of 61 371 
Katharine Storey Unattached F45  27 43 46 of 61 374 
Louise Thompson Rodillian Runners F35  28 07 47 of 61 380 
Karen Scott Unattached F  29 22 48 of 61 396 
Claire Telford Dewsbury Road Runners F  30 10 49 of 61 408 
David Diskin Unattached M50  30 31 50 of 61 412 
Tracy Hendry Unattached F40  31 21 51 of 61 423 
Jack Bootland Unattached M  31 49 52 of 61 429 
Janine Bootland Unattached F35  31 51 53 of 61 430 
Chris Avis Unattached M  32 18 54 of 61 436 
Imran Sawant Unattached M  32 54 55 of 61 444 
Janet Ajayi Unattached F  33 47 56 of 61 456 
Matthew Ramsden Dewsbury Road Runners M  33 48 57 of 61 457 
Jane Chapman Unattached F45  35 34 58 of 61 480 
Candice Sword Unattached F  36 13 59 of 61 489 
Sian Diskin Unattached F  36 41 60 of 61 495 
Charlotte Gee Unattached F40  38 37 61 of 61 521 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=2417&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2021