View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
3018591
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Stainland Trail 10k on the 22nd Sep 2013
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPosition
Ben Mounsey Stainland Lions M  40 47 1 of 138 
Gavin Mulholland Stainland Lions M40  41 27 2 of 138 
Michael Keedy Skipton Athletic Club M40  42 59 3 of 138 
Ed Hyland Stainland Lions M  45 23 4 of 138 
Jim Cantwell Pudsey Pacers M50  45 46 5 of 138 
Steven Croft Stadium Runners M50  46 44 6 of 138 
Martin Fillingham Saltaire Striders M40  48 12 7 of 138 
David Miller Stadium Runners M40  48 37 8 of 138 
Michael Coe Queensbury Running Club M45  48 53 9 of 138 
Derek Parrington Swaledale Road Runners M45  49 07 10 of 138 
John Calvert Dewsbury Road Runners M45  49 11 11 of 138 
Ian Sutcliffe Stadium Runners M40  49 17 12 of 138 
Andy Ross Unattached M40  50 04 13 of 138 
Luke Cranfield Unattached M  50 24 14 of 138 
Ray Holdsworth Unattached M55  50 57 15 of 138 
Tom Howard Dewsbury Road Runners M  51 05 16 of 138 
Jen Willingham Saltaire Striders F35  52 00 17 of 138 
Philip Robinson Queensbury Running Club M45  52 11 18 of 138 
Craig Phillips Stainland Lions M  52 16 19 of 138 
Tom Paget Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M  52 17 20 of 138 
Nigel Crossfield Halifax Harriers M45  52 26 21 of 138 
Carl Heron Queensbury Running Club M50  52 30 22 of 138 
Raymond McArthur Meltham Athletic Club M60  52 51 23 of 138 
Lance Parker Stainland Lions M40  52 55 24 of 138 
Sean Poulter Adwick Triathlon Club M45  52 56 25 of 138 
Ben Hartley Hyde Park Harriers M  52 57 26 of 138 
Oliver Gregory Stainland Lions M  53 35 27 of 138 
Tom Millward Dewsbury Road Runners M  53 37 28 of 138 
Rich McLeed Holmfirth Harriers M40  54 05 29 of 138 
Julie Field Stainland Lions F40  54 08 30 of 138 
Chris Funnell Unattached M45  54 29 31 of 138 
Dean Hemingway Unattached M  54 40 32 of 138 
Anna Smith Queensbury Running Club F50  54 43 33 of 138 
James Penson Unattached M40  54 55 34 of 138 
Maximillian Dalglish Unattached M  55 03 35 of 138 
Oliver Lister Unattached M  55 07 36 of 138 
John Ingles Stainland Lions M40  55 09 37 of 138 
Tony Hirst Unattached M50  55 13 38 of 138 
Steve Carson Unattached M  55 22 39 of 138 
Mark Dowsett Unattached M40  56 08 40 of 138 
Aileen Baldwin Stainland Lions F60  56 19 41 of 138 
Marisol Carrera-Vivar Bingley Harriers F40  56 26 42 of 138 
Michael Tinker Unattached M40  57 15 43 of 138 
Stuart Williamson Unattached M45  57 38 44 of 138 
David Ingle Halifax Harriers M50  57 39 45 of 138 
Rachel Cullen Stainland Lions F35  57 44 46 of 138 
Chris Clark Unattached M50  57 44 47 of 138 
Graham Jowett Queensbury Running Club M60  58 00 48 of 138 
Tim Hayles Calder Valley Fell Runners M  58 29 49 of 138 
Susan Ransome Pudsey Pacers F55  58 36 50 of 138 
Helen Hudson Stainland Lions F45  58 38 51 of 138 
Joanne Horan Queensbury Running Club F  58 42 52 of 138 
Mark Armitage Unattached M40  58 44 53 of 138 
Daniel Arthurs Unattached M  58 48 54 of 138 
Steve Hall Dewsbury Road Runners M45  59 21 55 of 138 
Richard Edwards Unattached M50  59 41 56 of 138 
Anthony Audsley Dewsbury Road Runners M60  59 49 57 of 138 
Paul Corns Stadium Runners M45  59 55 58 of 138 
Mark Peck Unattached M 00 07 59 of 138 
David Hackney Unattached M 00 29 60 of 138 
Lyndon Ross Eccleshill Road Runners M50 00 39 61 of 138 
Derek Doyle Unattached M45 00 47 62 of 138 
Rebecca Milne Unattached F 00 56 63 of 138 
Laurel Gilbert Stadium Runners F 01 30 64 of 138 
Andrew Ferguson Stadium Runners M 01 31 65 of 138 
Graham Dyson West Yorkshire Police AC M45 01 45 66 of 138 
Darren Earnshaw Stadium Runners M 01 50 67 of 138 
Graham Teal Stainland Lions M50 01 57 68 of 138 
Simon Greene Northern Vets M55 02 05 69 of 138 
Dylan Hayes Queensbury Running Club M45 02 18 70 of 138 
James Goddard Baildon Runners M50 02 22 71 of 138 
Louise Williamson Unattached F40 03 23 72 of 138 
Janet King Unattached M60 03 35 73 of 138 
Rachael Bradley Unattached F 03 37 74 of 138 
John Cottam Stadium Runners M55 03 44 75 of 138 
Alan mark Whiteley Stainland Lions M50 03 53 76 of 138 
Hilary Seward Skipton Athletic Club F45 03 56 77 of 138 
Alice Buttle Baildon Runners F 03 58 78 of 138 
David Gorman Skipton Athletic Club M50 04 04 79 of 138 
Tim Walker Stainland Lions M45 04 09 80 of 138 
Martin Carr Stainland Lions M40 04 20 81 of 138 
Peter Huby Saltaire Striders M50 04 24 82 of 138 
Mark Steele Unattached M50 04 33 83 of 138 
Andrew Tempest-Mitchell Queensbury Running Club M50 04 45 84 of 138 
Peter Ehrhardt Todmorden Harriers M65 05 25 85 of 138 
David Crompton Unattached M 05 43 86 of 138 
Stephen Jones Royton Road Runners M55 05 48 87 of 138 
Terry Marlor-Gage Stainland Lions M50 05 51 88 of 138 
Paul Guancy Stainland Lions M 05 58 89 of 138 
Greg Sykes Unattached M 06 15 90 of 138 
Emma Newbould Skipton Athletic Club F40 06 20 91 of 138 
Susan Green Unattached F40 06 25 92 of 138 
Paula Baxter Unattached F35 06 39 93 of 138 
Jeremy Hockin Unattached M60 06 43 94 of 138 
Clive Titterton Unattached M55 06 47 95 of 138 
Jamie Potts Unattached M 07 17 96 of 138 
Fiona Willis Stadium Runners F50 07 37 97 of 138 
Matthew Gadd Unattached M 07 45 98 of 138 
Chris Rose Skipton Athletic Club F55 07 46 99 of 138 
Louise Wilkinson Unattached F55 07 57 100 of 138 
Alan Arthurs Unattached M55 08 05 101 of 138 
Carl Lecomber Stadium Runners M55 08 25 102 of 138 
Dave Hudson Stainland Lions M55 08 32 103 of 138 
Ian Lepp Unattached M55 09 11 104 of 138 
Helen Fretwell Unattached F35 09 12 105 of 138 
Andy Buchroyd Unattached M 09 26 106 of 138 
Sharron Marlor-Gage Stainland Lions F45 09 37 107 of 138 
Roy Lunt Stainland Lions M40 10 13 108 of 138 
Helen Rutherford Unattached F45 10 33 109 of 138 
Samantha Addley Unattached F 10 57 110 of 138 
Joy Shaw Stadium Runners F45 11 07 111 of 138 
Fiona McArthur Meltham Athletic Club F60 11 58 112 of 138 
Samantha Tait Unattached F35 12 02 113 of 138 
Mike Smith Unattached M50 12 03 114 of 138 
Sally Hackney Unattached F35 12 40 115 of 138 
Linda Plummer Skipton Athletic Club F50 12 42 116 of 138 
Richard Brown Unattached M60 13 04 117 of 138 
Judith Green Stainland Lions F65 13 16 118 of 138 
Karen Thrippleton Unattached F45 13 17 119 of 138 
Wendy Goodwin Stainland Lions F55 13 18 120 of 138 
Kate Walter Baildon Runners F50 13 23 121 of 138 
Anne Jones Royton Road Runners F50 14 04 122 of 138 
Judith Harker Unattached F45 14 09 123 of 138 
Jane Stirling Holmfirth Harriers F40 14 15 124 of 138 
Elizabeth Stefanuti Skipton Athletic Club F 15 01 125 of 138 
Wendy Harrison Stainland Lions F40 15 13 126 of 138 
Frank Chislett Halifax Harriers M60 15 16 127 of 138 
Martin Downey Unattached M 15 25 128 of 138 
Hilary Booth Holmfirth Harriers F50 16 16 129 of 138 
John Rushworth Unattached M45 17 38 130 of 138 
Linda Carey Baildon Runners F55 20 07 131 of 138 
Sharon Whitworth Meltham Athletic Club F40 20 58 132 of 138 
David Rushworth Stainland Lions M45 21 00 133 of 138 
Eloise Bartlett Unattached F 22 27 134 of 138 
Sarah Butler Unattached F40 22 27 135 of 138 
Tony Hunking Royton Road Runners M55 22 28 136 of 138 
Jane Mott Stourbridge Running Club F55 24 23 137 of 138 
Dothothy Carr Unattached F65 33 42 138 of 138 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=2410&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2020