View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
3018372
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Run For All Leeds 10k on the 14th Jul 2013
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Tesfaye Debele Bradford Airedale M  30 41 1 of 7045 223 
Ian Mitchell Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M35  32 02 2 of 7045 233 25 
Phillip Tedd Sale Harriers M35  32 30 3 of 7045 236 
Andrew Peat Birchfield Harriers M  32 34 4 of 7045 236 
Will Beauchamp Unattached M  33 21 5 of 7045 242 
Dean Jerome Leeds City Athletic Club M  33 25 6 of 7045 243 
Daniel Robinson Unattached M  33 48 7 of 7045 245 
Tom Hooper Bingley Harriers M  34 01 8 of 7045 247 
Andy May Valley Striders M35  34 14 9 of 7045 249 
Jonathan Johnson Harrogate Harriers M  34 19 11 of 7045 249 19 
Simon Newton Unattached M  34 20 10 of 7045 249 
Peter Hopson Bradford Airedale M  34 26 12 of 7045 250 
Jonny McKenna Unattached M  34 27 13 of 7045 250 
Christian Holmes Wharfedale Harriers M40  34 37 14 of 7045 251 
Andrew Bedford Saltaire Striders M  34 44 15 of 7045 252 
Julian Hood York Acorn Running Club M35  34 50 16 of 7045 253 10 
Pauline Munro Wetherby Runners F40  34 52 17 of 7045 253 
Gwilym Thomas Valley Striders M35  35 03 18 of 7045 255 
Matthew Akpan Staffordshire Moorlands AC M  35 25 22 of 7045 257 
Robin Owen Abbey Runners M35  35 31 24 of 7045 258 
John Young Harrogate Harriers M  35 41 25 of 7045 259 
Robin Tuddenham Todmorden Harriers M45  35 56 27 of 7045 261 
Jeremy Ladyman Valley Striders M35  35 56 28 of 7045 261 
Katie Parry Leeds City Athletic Club F  36 06 29 of 7045 262 
James Clark Pudsey Pacers M  36 19 31 of 7045 264 
Paul Dalton Unattached M35  36 45 40 of 7045 266 
Franco Pardini Valley Striders M  36 46 37 of 7045 267 
Alastair Costa Unattached M45  36 49 36 of 7045 267 
Antony Robinson Dundee Hawkhill Harriers M  37 04 46 of 7045 269 
Sean Flanagan Leeds City Athletic Club M  37 07 47 of 7045 270 
Andrew Alderson Unattached M  37 09 48 of 7045 269 
Chris Lyons Chapel Allerton Runners M35  37 11 49 of 7045 270 
Emily Birchall Leeds City Athletic Club F  37 17 53 of 7045 271 
George Anderson Hyde Park Harriers M  37 37 55 of 7045 273 
Adrian Royston Bradford Airedale M45  37 47 56 of 7045 274 
Christopher Mann Hyde Park Harriers M  37 50 63 of 7045 275 
Ashley Colley Unattached M  37 54 62 of 7045 275 
David Penman Valley Striders M  38 05 64 of 7045 277 
John Robson Hyde Park Harriers M35  38 05 66 of 7045 277 
Jonathan Walton Leeds City Athletic Club M  38 16 68 of 7045 278 
Graham Dobbs Unattached M  38 28 74 of 7045 279 
Dale Higham Penny Lane Striders M  38 31 72 of 7045 280 
Alexander Whittaker Unattached M  38 32 75 of 7045 279 
Nicola Green Barnsley Athletic Club F40  38 37 76 of 7045 280 18 
Roslyn Eadie Hyde Park Harriers F  39 09 84 of 7045 284 
Donna Edmondson Idle Athletic Club F35  39 22 87 of 7045 286 18 
Matt Jackson Hyde Park Harriers M  39 27 90 of 7045 286 
Russell White North Derbyshire Running Club M35  39 33 111 of 7045 287 
Thomas Hinchliff Halifax Harriers M  39 38 108 of 7045 288 
Mark Furniss Unattached M40  39 46 103 of 7045 288 
Richard Docker Unattached M50  39 53 105 of 7045 289 
Mariama Jallow Unattached F  39 57 104 of 7045 290 
Kevin Booth St Theresas M  40 06 114 of 7045 291 
Nathan White Unattached M  40 16 116 of 7045 292 
Stephen Groves Kirkstall Harriers M  40 29 122 of 7045 294 
Mark Abdy St Theresas M  40 35 126 of 7045 295 
Martin Holding Wakefield Harriers M45  40 43 128 of 7045 296 20 
Sally Malir Ilkley Harriers F45  40 51 131 of 7045 297 
Glen Johnson St Theresas M  40 52 157 of 7045 297 
Simon Pearson Scarborough Athletic Club M40  41 07 150 of 7045 299 
Joe Webster Otley Athletic Club M40  41 10 145 of 7045 299 
Luke Hodson Wakefield Triathlon M  41 15 198 of 7045 300 
Sean Troth Unattached M  41 17 222 of 7045 299 
Alex Threapleton Skyrac Athletic Club M  41 17 253 of 7045 300 
Taylor Waddell Eccleshill Road Runners M  41 19 173 of 7045 300 
Gareth Speight Unattached M  41 28 164 of 7045 301 
Stephen Rainbow Halifax Harriers M  41 32 165 of 7045 302 
Nicky Steel Wakefield Harriers F35  41 33 169 of 7045 302 
Emma Collins Denbigh Harriers F50  41 35 170 of 7045 302 
Howard Cohen Abbey Runners M50  41 36 178 of 7045 302 
Robbie Roffe Unattached M  41 44 217 of 7045 303 
Adam Dutton Skipton Athletic Club M45  41 52 188 of 7045 304 
Andrew Wicks Abbey Runners M45  41 54 194 of 7045 304 
Ian Cooper Unattached M35  42 05 195 of 7045 305 
Guy Eley Harrogate Harriers M40  42 05 238 of 7045 306 
Damian Fletcher Clayton Le Moors Harriers M  42 12 206 of 7045 306 
Neil Wareham South Shields Harriers M  42 22 232 of 7045 308 
David Bowden Holmfirth Harriers M45  42 23 224 of 7045 308 
Wayne King-Farlow Bingley Harriers M40  42 33 218 of 7045 309 
Ashley Gauton Denbigh Harriers M55  42 34 228 of 7045 309 
Shamiso Sisimayi Kirkstall Harriers F  42 34 241 of 7045 309 
Martin Booth Pudsey Pacers M40  42 54 259 of 7045 312 
Michael Wright Hyde Park Harriers M  42 55 285 of 7045 312 
Ian Ferris Baildon Runners M45  43 07 273 of 7045 313 
Paul Danby Wakefield Triathlon M35  43 09 272 of 7045 313 
Craig Orr Wakefield Harriers M45  43 14 264 of 7045 314 12 
Joseph Derry Unattached M  43 14 266 of 7045 313 
Helen McLeod Wakefield Harriers F  43 15 268 of 7045 314 
Callum Gunn Newcastle University M  43 15 279 of 7045 314 
David Blackshaw-Howell Harrogate Harriers M40  43 27 296 of 7045 316 
Matthew Simpson Yorkshire Wolds Runners M  43 30 281 of 7045 316 25 
James Vickers Hyde Park Harriers M  43 33 291 of 7045 316 
Sam Harrison Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M  43 33 842 of 7045 316 
Jeremy Wright Saltaire Striders M45  43 41 292 of 7045 317 10 
Steven Abbott Crossgates Harriers M50  43 56 337 of 7045 319 25 
Craige Spencer Kimberworth Striders M  44 00 325 of 7045 319 
Cara Palmer Unattached F  44 02 356 of 7045 319 
Andy Pagdin Unattached M50  44 15 408 of 7045 321 
Andy Webster Valley Striders M45  44 15 532 of 7045 321 
Sean Cook Kirkstall Harriers M  44 18 345 of 7045 322 
Garry Musgrave City of York Athletics Club M  44 33 369 of 7045 323 
Marc Randall Rothwell Harriers M35  44 48 478 of 7045 325 
Margaret Booth St Theresas F35  44 49 386 of 7045 325 
David Robinson Wakefield Triathlon M  44 49 395 of 7045 325 
Sean Fitzgerald Valley Striders M  44 49 488 of 7045 325 
Richard Hayes Sheffield Running Club M  45 00 398 of 7045 327 
Alexander Overton Horsforth Harriers M  45 00 449 of 7045 327 24 
Mick Hogan Eccleshill Road Runners M50  45 09 428 of 7045 328 
Arifa Chakera Skyrac Athletic Club F35  45 11 409 of 7045 328 
Keith Brewster Valley Striders M55  45 11 439 of 7045 328 
Anne-marie Moore Leeds University F  45 13 405 of 7045 328 
Ian Sheppard St Theresas M  45 14 412 of 7045 328 
Garry Brownbridge Abbey Runners M50  45 14 422 of 7045 328 25 
David Nutton Halifax Harriers M45  45 17 423 of 7045 329 
Mark Smith Unattached M35  45 17 485 of 7045 328 
Jonathan Baxendale Newcastle University M  45 17 506 of 7045 329 
Michael Graham Unattached M40  45 28 730 of 7045 330 
Janine Alexander Unattached F  45 31 845 of 7045 330 
Claire Piercy Yaxley Runners F40  45 32 481 of 7045 331 
David Rose Skyrac Athletic Club M45  45 32 609 of 7045 331 
Ralph Kidner Hyde Park Harriers M55  45 37 529 of 7045 331 
Chris Smith Horsforth Harriers M  45 45 487 of 7045 332 
Stephen Hillas Aire Valley Runners M50  45 54 581 of 7045 333 
Philippa Barnes Chapel Allerton Runners F  45 58 496 of 7045 334 17 
Juliette Gregory Harrogate Harriers F50  46 09 531 of 7045 335 
Mark Johns Goole Viking Striders M45  46 15 591 of 7045 336 
Stewart Spink Saltaire Striders M  46 19 575 of 7045 336 
Shaun Morrison Harrogate Harriers M  46 28 731 of 7045 337 
James Barry Hyde Park Harriers M40  46 32 617 of 7045 338 
Robert Taylor Eccleshill Road Runners M35  46 33 930 of 7045 338 
Kevin Symons North Derbyshire Running Club M50  46 41 655 of 7045 339 
Philip Fisher Unattached M  46 57 782 of 7045 340 
Dean Anderson Killamarsh Kestrels Running Club M40  46 58 723 of 7045 341 
Ai Tan Unattached F40  47 09 815 of 7045 342 
Michael Mansfield Rounday Runners M50  47 09 1011 of 7045 342 
Katie Roberts Barnsley Harriers F  47 10 621 of 7045 342 
Alexandra Watson-Usher Valley Striders F  47 18 769 of 7045 343 
Nick Wealleans Unattached M35  47 18 823 of 7045 343 
Nat Southworth Unattached M35  47 23 624 of 7045 344 
Amber Torrington Askern & District Running Club F35  47 28 676 of 7045 345 
Graham Werrett Askern & District Running Club M55  47 28 677 of 7045 345 
Rebecca Longthorp Unattached F  47 30 1048 of 7045 344 
Chloe Hudson Valley Striders F  47 34 643 of 7045 345 
Jason Podger Stadium Runners M40  47 37 765 of 7045 346 
Alan Fishwick Unattached M  47 38 969 of 7045 345 
Richard Harrison City of Hull AC M40  47 40 1019 of 7045 346 
Nikki Hanson Scarborough Athletic Club F40  47 42 880 of 7045 346 
Steven Lafferty Pudsey Pacers M  47 48 856 of 7045 347 
Zoe Robinson Swaledale Road Runners F  47 55 733 of 7045 348 
Christophe Gordon Unattached M60  47 56 750 of 7045 348 
Chris Barr Holmfirth Harriers M45  48 03 780 of 7045 349 
Louise Johnson Dragons Running Club F45  48 07 872 of 7045 349 
Nigel Wright Harrogate Harriers M50  48 12 943 of 7045 350 
Lucy Robins Valley Striders F  48 20 786 of 7045 351 
Paul Baker Unattached M40  48 29 826 of 7045 352 
Nick Dewsnap Unattached M35  48 42 928 of 7045 353 
Paul Cline Penistone Footpath Runners M  48 47 1033 of 7045 354 
Chris Reynier Saltaire Striders M60  48 50 874 of 7045 355 25 
Qianyi Ng Leeds University F  48 57 785 of 7045 355 
Randle Young Dewsbury Road Runners M  49 01 1003 of 7045 356 
Stephen Adjaidoo Unattached M  49 17 901 of 7045 357 
Emma Amos Unattached F  49 31 1146 of 7045 359 
Ian Stephen Northern Vets M60  49 34 975 of 7045 360 
Lora Hughes Chapel Allerton Runners F  49 44 1012 of 7045 361 
Robert Halstead Unattached M  50 00 994 of 7045 363 
Fiona Murphy Halifax Harriers F50  50 07 993 of 7045 364 
Gemma Midwood Valley Striders F  50 11 1032 of 7045 364 
Kieran O'Brian Kirkstall Harriers M35  50 15 1107 of 7045 365 22 
Tom Elcock Unattached M  50 36 1103 of 7045 367 
Paul Stephenson Unattached M  50 40 1240 of 7045 367 
Sarah Thelwell Unattached F  50 45 1163 of 7045 368 
Sharon Cousen Halifax Harriers F40  50 57 1120 of 7045 370 25 
Martin Stack Driffield Striders M50  51 02 1086 of 7045 371 20 
Edward Cliff Unattached M  51 08 1380 of 7045 371 
Jane Webster Horsforth Harriers F45  51 15 1468 of 7045 372 
Scott Harvey Unattached M  51 24 1474 of 7045 373 
Claire Bassett Rounday Runners F  51 31 1325 of 7045 374 
Emma Jones Otley Athletic Club F40  51 45 1498 of 7045 376 
Reid Haddow Otley Athletic Club M65  52 20 1245 of 7045 380 
Helen Swallow St Theresas F45  52 49 1340 of 7045 384 
Jake Grace Unattached M  53 46 1487 of 7045 390 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=2349&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2020