View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
1903482
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Harewood House 10k on the 28th Apr 2013
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Andrew Thorpe Valley Striders M35  41 09 10 of 1194 286 
Tom Pratt Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M  41 52 17 of 1194 291 
Steve Trudgeon Harrogate Harriers M50  42 06 20 of 1194 293 
Pete Downes Knavesmire Harriers M50  42 48 27 of 1194 298 
Andrew Toon Wakefield Triathlon M  43 02 29 of 1194 299 
Stephen Talboys Wetherby Runners M40  43 44 35 of 1194 304 
Yup Mong Valley Striders M  45 19 55 of 1194 315 
Sean Fitzgerald Valley Striders M  45 45 60 of 1194 318 
Christian Hosker Otley Athletic Club M35  46 41 86 of 1194 325 
Joe Webster Otley Athletic Club M40  47 02 93 of 1194 327 
Sav Szymura Hyde Park Harriers M  47 07 94 of 1194 328 
Nigel Whelan Chapel Allerton Runners M40  47 34 103 of 1194 331 11 
David Ingle Halifax Harriers M  47 37 106 of 1194 331 
Alistair Duff Harrogate Harriers M45  48 02 114 of 1194 334 
Juliette Gregory Harrogate Harriers F50  48 11 118 of 1194 335 
Isobel Finch Hyde Park Harriers F  48 41 132 of 1194 339 
Christine Holleran Nidd Valley Road Runners F45  49 40 159 of 1194 345 
Graham Yare Harrogate Harriers M35  50 00 171 of 1194 348 
Emily Turner Rounday Runners F  50 24 191 of 1194 350 
Alexander Overton Horsforth Harriers M35  50 29 192 of 1194 351 
Michael Mansfield Rounday Runners M50  50 31 194 of 1194 351 
David Gorman Skipton Athletic Club M50  50 34 197 of 1194 352 
Simon Downes British Library M  50 41 200 of 1194 353 
Anne Scaife Harrogate Harriers F45  50 51 205 of 1194 354 
Stephen Woods Pudsey & Bramley M55  51 17 211 of 1194 357 
Andrew Mitchell Ilkley Harriers M55  51 22 214 of 1194 357 
Daniel Clark Rounday Runners M  51 22 215 of 1194 357 
Tim Bennett Harrogate Harriers M45  51 43 225 of 1194 360 
Rose Wigglesworth Vegetarian Cycling & Athletic Club F35  53 00 289 of 1194 369 
Lisa Heath Pudsey Pacers F45  53 08 295 of 1194 370 
Jane Butler Otley Athletic Club F50  53 53 333 of 1194 375 
Donna Todd Swaledale Road Runners F40  53 56 334 of 1194 375 21 
Noel Akers Eccleshill Road Runners M55  54 02 343 of 1194 376 
Joanne Helliwell Halifax Harriers F40  54 27 368 of 1194 379 
Valerie Bell Wetherby Runners F45  55 14 398 of 1194 384 
Steve Annakin Stadium Runners M50  55 26 404 of 1194 386 
Catherine Brown Ilkley Harriers F50  55 40 419 of 1194 387 
Christine Clubbs Wetherby Runners F40  55 43 422 of 1194 388 25 
Jim Holding Pocklington Runners M55  55 46 426 of 1194 388 
Abi Bromirskyj Swaledale Road Runners F35  55 46 429 of 1194 388 
Phyllis Cao Dewsbury Road Runners F40  55 58 442 of 1194 389 
Bekki Wheatley Chapel Allerton Runners F  56 44 484 of 1194 395 
Anne McQueen Dewsbury Road Runners F45  57 12 504 of 1194 398 
Jean Sullivan Ilkley Harriers F40  57 16 507 of 1194 398 
Rebecca McGuinness Tadcaster Harriers F  57 26 513 of 1194 399 
Heather Thomson North Yorkshire Police Tri F45  57 39 526 of 1194 401 
Lizzie Medwell Nidd Valley Road Runners F55  57 53 542 of 1194 403 10 
Carolyn Nelson North Yorkshire Police Tri F40  57 58 545 of 1194 403 
Fiona Willis Stadium Runners F50  58 00 548 of 1194 403 
Samantha Parker Wetherby Runners F45  58 00 549 of 1194 403 
Isabelle Garside Abbey Runners F  58 32 573 of 1194 407 
Paul Geldeart Retford Athletic Club M65  58 32 574 of 1194 407 
Vicky Blake Kippax Harriers F  58 40 582 of 1194 408 
Rosalind Woods Jarrow & Hebb F35  59 11 608 of 1194 412 
Natalie Ross Valley Striders F40 00 03 654 of 1194 418 
Jacqueline Hunt Valley Striders F40 00 03 655 of 1194 418 
Mick Birro Halifax Harriers M45 00 09 658 of 1194 418 
Catriona Hawthorn Ilkley Harriers F40 00 28 687 of 1194 421 
Martyn Pearson Ilkley Harriers M60 01 00 712 of 1194 424 
Carmen Dojahn-Wood Airecentre Pacers F45 02 01 753 of 1194 431 25 
Pippa Crossley Rounday Runners F 02 06 757 of 1194 431 
Debbie Pearson Ilkley Harriers F40 02 16 764 of 1194 433 
James Albiges Valley Striders M35 02 42 784 of 1194 436 
Kathie Clarke Halifax Harriers F 03 00 802 of 1194 438 
Carol Eagle Horsforth Harriers F50 03 26 823 of 1194 441 
Zoe Smith Kippax Harriers F35 05 04 867 of 1194 453 
Ann Yardley Knaresborough Striders F50 05 18 878 of 1194 454 
Nykie Duffy Wetherby Runners F35 05 24 883 of 1194 455 
Rachel Hodge North York Moors AC F 05 31 887 of 1194 456 
Julie Bullick Halifax Harriers F45 05 53 898 of 1194 458 
Michaela Graham Dewsbury Road Runners F40 05 59 902 of 1194 459 
Anne Akers Eccleshill Road Runners F50 06 50 934 of 1194 465 
Charlotte Baker Rounday Runners F35 10 26 1020 of 1194 489 
Susan Geldeart Retford Athletic Club F65 10 46 1033 of 1194 492 
David Bromwich Hyde Park Harriers M35 15 42 1112 of 1194 527 
Moira Pool Wetherby Runners F65 16 20 1121 of 1194 531 
Jessica Learmonth Leeds City Athletic Club F 31 06 1194 of 1194 634 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=2301&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2019