View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
2149872
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for East Hull 20 Mile Race on the 17th Mar 2013
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPosition
Phill Taylor Bridlington Road Runners M 51 48 1 of 395 
Michael Hargreaves East Hull Harriers M 52 22 2 of 395 
Fergus Meade Leeds City Athletic Club M 55 04 3 of 395 
Dan Grant Unattached M 57 09 4 of 395 
Mathew Hayes East Hull Harriers M40 00 34 5 of 395 
Andrew Masterman Goole Viking Striders M45 00 58 6 of 395 
Andy Chadfield Billingham Marsh House Harriers M35 02 23 7 of 395 
Nick Sparks Sheffield Triathlon M45 02 31 8 of 395 
Gavin Duffy Billingham Marsh House Harriers M 02 36 9 of 395 
Phil Coulson Low Fell Running Club M35 02 43 10 of 395 
Jason Allison Crook and District Athletic Club M40 02 44 11 of 395 
Dean Lowe Unattached M45 03 24 12 of 395 
Ben Evison Skegness Coasters  M 03 35 13 of 395 
Peter Gulc Bridlington Road Runners M35 04 08 14 of 395 
Keith Robertshaw Birtley Athletics Club M45 04 31 15 of 395 
Bryan Astill Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers M45 04 54 16 of 395 
Sammy Rashid Pembrokeshire Harriers M45 04 58 17 of 395 
Joseph Kirkup East Hull Harriers M 05 12 18 of 395 
Gregan Clarkson Kingston Upon Hull AC M 05 45 19 of 395 
Gareth Wilson North York Moors AC M35 05 59 20 of 395 
David Wakefield South Shields Harriers M40 06 07 21 of 395 
Gareth Burrell Halifax Harriers M 06 27 22 of 395 
George Bainbridge South Shields Harriers M40 06 48 23 of 395 
Tom Midgley Otley Athletic Club M 06 50 24 of 395 
Simon Lambert Unattached M 07 02 25 of 395 
Sean Willis Saddleworth Runners M45 07 43 26 of 395 
Che Plant Ryston Runners AC M 09 09 27 of 395 
Tom Taylor Woodbridge Shufflers M 09 31 28 of 395 
Tony Burgin Hull Springhead Harriers M45 09 49 29 of 395 
Vito Verrecchia Withernsea Harriers M40 09 52 30 of 395 
Richard Ginn Pocklington Runners M40 10 01 31 of 395 
Paul Doxford South Shields Harriers M50 10 16 32 of 395 
Keith Littlewood Barnsley Athletic Club M40 11 13 33 of 395 
Ben Forster South Shields Harriers M 11 28 34 of 395 
Malcolm Tuff Ryston Runners AC M45 11 45 35 of 395 
Paul Lewis Billingham Marsh House Harriers M45 12 35 36 of 395 
Pete Baker City of Hull AC M35 12 47 37 of 395 
Ian Micklethwaite Police Athletic Club M40 13 32 38 of 395 
Philip Woodhouse Cleethorpes Athletic Club M45 13 41 39 of 395 
Al Chapman Pudsey Pacers M35 13 56 40 of 395 
Paul Evison Cleethorpes Athletic Club M45 13 59 41 of 395 
Leon Winder Idle Athletic Club M 14 25 42 of 395 
Martin Welburn Ancholme Valley AC M40 14 28 43 of 395 
Keith Joules East Hull Harriers M50 14 34 44 of 395 
Michael Thomas Unattached M35 14 58 45 of 395 
Amy Akhaveissy East Hull Harriers F 15 25 46 of 395 
Gary Dack Billingham Marsh House Harriers M45 15 36 47 of 395 
Mark Williamson Hornsea Harriers M40 15 43 48 of 395 
Kevin McMullan Valley Striders M40 16 51 49 of 395 
Paul Cleasby New Marske Harriers M40 16 57 50 of 395 
John Oram Chapel Allerton Runners M40 17 09 51 of 395 
Richard Smith Otley Athletic Club M 17 33 52 of 395 
David Emanuel Royton Road Runners M45 17 38 53 of 395 
Barry Gyte Steel City Striders M55 17 58 54 of 395 
Phil Gibbs Ancholme Valley AC M40 18 04 55 of 395 
Roslyn Eadie Hyde Park Harriers F 18 05 56 of 395 
Stephen Peacock Beverley Athletic Club M45 18 25 57 of 395 
David Lake Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers M40 18 27 58 of 395 
Shaun Taylor Wolds Vets M40 18 34 59 of 395 
Lorne McNeill Baildon Runners F40 19 16 60 of 395 
James Godfrey Unattached M 19 19 61 of 395 
Scott Daly Pontefract Athletics Club M40 19 19 62 of 395 
Paul Hughes Billingham Marsh House Harriers M45 19 29 63 of 395 
Adrian Grainger Chapel Allerton Runners M40 20 02 64 of 395 
Stephen Raby Horsforth Harriers M50 20 11 65 of 395 
Helen Beck Wakefield Harriers F 20 22 66 of 395 
Jonny Cartwright Stadium Runners M40 20 24 67 of 395 
Tony Hopkins Unattached M40 20 29 68 of 395 
Keith Long Dewsbury Road Runners M50 20 29 69 of 395 
Oliver Truby Unattached M 21 30 70 of 395 
Edward Rawlings Pocklington Runners M35 22 06 71 of 395 
Michael Thompson Teesdale Athletic Club M40 22 11 72 of 395 
Andy Shelton Skegness Coasters  M45 22 15 73 of 395 
Myra Jones Valley Striders F 22 17 74 of 395 
David Woodhead Pudsey Pacers M35 22 27 75 of 395 
Joel Giddings Valley Striders M40 22 38 76 of 395 
Andrew Marsden Oldham & Royton M 22 55 77 of 395 
Andrew Tomlinson Unattached M40 23 18 78 of 395 
Jonathan Keay Unattached M 23 27 79 of 395 
Shaun Fores East Hull Harriers M55 23 29 80 of 395 
Darren Moutrey Team Manvers Triathlon M40 24 28 81 of 395 
Nicholas Wilson Unattached M45 24 39 82 of 395 
John Davis Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers M40 24 51 83 of 395 
Andrew Mascarenhas Ackworth Road Runners M 24 56 84 of 395 
Jasim Al-Mutar City of Hull AC M 25 05 85 of 395 
Alan Jennison East Hull Harriers M40 25 08 86 of 395 
Caroline Wheelhouse Doncaster Athletic Club F55 25 21 87 of 395 
Sam Ellis Rothwell Harriers M 25 28 88 of 395 
Julie Masterman Goole Viking Striders F45 25 31 89 of 395 
Ian Ravenscroft Unattached M35 25 37 90 of 395 
Stephen Taylor East Hull Harriers M 25 46 91 of 395 
??? ??? Unattached M 25 47 92 of 395 
Karen Potter Otley Athletic Club F40 25 53 93 of 395 
Nik Forman Cleethorpes Athletic Club F50 26 21 94 of 395 
Craig Turner Unattached M40 26 30 95 of 395 
Richard Wilson Rothwell Harriers M40 26 36 96 of 395 
Michael Meredith Unattached M 27 05 97 of 395 
Neil King Easingwold Running Club M40 27 15 98 of 395 
Paul Barley Cleethorpes Athletic Club M45 27 18 99 of 395 
Alexander Cleeland East Hull Harriers M 27 18 100 of 395 
Tom Potter Otley Athletic Club M 27 29 101 of 395 
Karl Wells Tickhill Running and Athletic M40 27 39 102 of 395 
Ellie Kitchen Bingley Harriers F 27 48 103 of 395 
Howard Justice Cleethorpes Athletic Club M 27 48 104 of 395 
Chris Wray Cleethorpes Athletic Club M40 27 58 105 of 395 
Graham Cowan Unattached M45 28 23 106 of 395 
Stephen King Billingham Marsh House Harriers M45 28 32 107 of 395 
John Mansfield Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers M40 28 34 108 of 395 
Craig Orr Wakefield Harriers M45 28 35 109 of 395 
Stephen Taylor Chapel Allerton Runners M45 29 08 110 of 395 
Stuart Morgan Unattached M35 29 08 111 of 395 
John James Heaton Harriers M55 29 28 112 of 395 
Mark Jackson Scunthorpe Athletic Club M35 29 39 113 of 395 
Neil Johnson Barnsley Harriers M40 29 49 114 of 395 
Nicholas Gregory Cleethorpes Athletic Club M45 29 55 115 of 395 
Sarah Black Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers F40 29 58 116 of 395 
Jack Hutton Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers M 29 59 117 of 395 
Colin Chapman Kirkstall Harriers M45 30 05 118 of 395 
Liam Somerfield Ackworth Road Runners M35 30 09 119 of 395 
Michael Good Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers M45 30 28 120 of 395 
Ian Fergusson City of Hull AC M40 30 40 121 of 395 
Mark Evans Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers M45 30 52 122 of 395 
Christine McCarthy Pontefract Athletics Club F50 31 09 123 of 395 
Kevin Sissons Bridlington Road Runners M40 31 29 124 of 395 
Mark Collingwood Mablethorpe Running Club M35 31 30 125 of 395 
Andy Hensby Unattached M 31 44 126 of 395 
Ville Tiitola Scunthorpe Athletic Club M35 31 56 127 of 395 
James McNamee Skegness Coasters  M40 32 03 128 of 395 
Kenny McMillan Wolds Vets M55 32 05 129 of 395 
Jennifer Dick Sheffield Uni F35 32 18 130 of 395 
Les Thompson Cleethorpes Athletic Club M40 32 35 131 of 395 
Paul Bowers Rothwell Harriers M45 32 36 132 of 395 
Matthew Woodhouse Kirkstall Harriers M 32 51 133 of 395 
Stephen Maddison City of Hull AC M40 33 16 134 of 395 
Paul Andrews East Hull Harriers M45 33 26 135 of 395 
Martin Wray East Hull Harriers M40 33 30 136 of 395 
Paul Gee Penistone Footpath Runners M45 33 38 137 of 395 
Stephen Moss Teesdale Athletic Club M50 33 49 138 of 395 
Jamie Cousins Withernsea Harriers M 33 50 139 of 395 
Lizzie Nairn Selby Striders F 34 02 140 of 395 
Mazin Eragat Unattached M 34 08 141 of 395 
James Drury Scarborough Athletic Club M 34 12 142 of 395 
Adam Mills Rodillian Runners M 34 16 143 of 395 
Andrew Gristwood Cleethorpes Athletic Club M45 34 25 144 of 395 
Jody Horth Beverley Athletic Club F 34 26 145 of 395 
Stuart Buchan City of Hull AC M50 34 37 146 of 395 
Louise Gill Doncaster Athletic Club F 34 42 147 of 395 
Shamiso Sisimayi Kirkstall Harriers F 34 47 148 of 395 
Ruth Travis Manchester FrontRunners F40 35 01 149 of 395 
Brynnen Massey Unattached M50 35 03 150 of 395 
Simon Holt Rotherham Harriers M40 35 08 151 of 395 
??? ??? Unattached M 35 09 152 of 395 
Steven Marshall Maltby Running Club M40 35 13 153 of 395 
Martin Holding Wakefield Harriers M45 35 20 154 of 395 
Keith Bennett Idle Athletic Club M40 35 26 155 of 395 
Steven Pilling Rodillian Runners M45 35 55 156 of 395 
Nick Barnes Valley Striders M 36 00 157 of 395 
James Abel City of Hull AC M55 36 05 158 of 395 
Allison Rolfe Esk Valley Fell Club F45 36 12 159 of 395 
Andrew Boyes Driffield Striders M55 36 17 160 of 395 
Leeson Potter Scunthorpe Athletic Club M40 36 23 161 of 395 
Pete Twigg Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M40 36 42 162 of 395 
Paul Goodlass Driffield Striders M40 36 48 163 of 395 
Samantha Allen Beverley Athletic Club F40 37 02 164 of 395 
Hamid Mardi Unattached M35 37 02 165 of 395 
Laura Egan Beverley Athletic Club F 37 03 166 of 395 
Peter Watkinson Beverley Athletic Club M60 37 08 167 of 395 
James Maxton Knavesmire Harriers M40 37 15 168 of 395 
Daniel Sturgeon Knavesmire Harriers M35 37 25 169 of 395 
Andrew Foster Beverley Athletic Club M45 37 35 170 of 395 
Mark Gadie East Hull Harriers M 37 37 171 of 395 
Phill Maw Scunthorpe Athletic Club M50 38 17 172 of 395 
David Needham Penistone Footpath Runners M60 38 52 173 of 395 
Carlie Payling Goole Viking Striders F 38 59 174 of 395 
Simon Rayner Unattached M45 39 02 175 of 395 
Paul Shields Dewsbury Road Runners M50 39 09 176 of 395 
Sarah Attwood Maltby Running Club F 39 11 177 of 395 
Michael Robins Valley Striders M50 39 15 178 of 395 
Guy Gibson East Hull Harriers M45 39 17 179 of 395 
Zoe Dale Beverley Athletic Club F40 39 45 180 of 395 
Graham Naylor White City Road Running Club M60 40 08 181 of 395 
Craig Redmond Tadcaster Harriers M 40 11 182 of 395 
Kevin Hudson Unattached M45 40 20 183 of 395 
Nige Kitchen Wakefield Triathlon M40 41 45 184 of 395 
Richard Hambly Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers M45 42 07 185 of 395 
Phil Jarvis Unattached M40 42 17 186 of 395 
Tomas Holenka Unattached M 42 37 187 of 395 
Ashley Holt Unattached M 42 37 188 of 395 
Glenn Smurthwaite Unattached M35 42 39 189 of 395 
Clive Reid Pocklington Runners M60 42 45 190 of 395 
Mark Swinden Tadcaster Harriers M55 42 57 191 of 395 
Michael Wilson Thames Hare and Hounds M50 43 02 192 of 395 
Richard Bell Wetherby Runners M45 43 05 193 of 395 
Susie Warris Askern & District Running Club F35 43 32 194 of 395 
Steven Worth Pocklington Runners M 43 36 195 of 395 
Jim Dodds Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers Running Club M50 44 18 196 of 395 
Michaela Sill Rothwell Harriers F35 44 31 197 of 395 
Dave Crossley Rothwell Harriers M35 44 31 198 of 395 
Natalie Angelopoulos Unattached F 44 33 199 of 395 
Fiona Dickie Horsforth Harriers F40 44 34 200 of 395 
David Galsworthy York Acorn Running Club M50 44 46 201 of 395 
Glenn McAlpin Billingham Marsh House Harriers M40 44 52 202 of 395 
Matt Dale Unattached M35 44 55 203 of 395 
Sean Cook Kirkstall Harriers M 45 02 204 of 395 
Alison Burnett East Hull Harriers F35 45 28 205 of 395 
Robert Smith Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club M50 45 29 206 of 395 
Alexandra Whapples Vocalink Running Club F40 45 45 207 of 395 
Andrew Stewart Unattached M50 46 22 208 of 395 
Martyn Stearn Ackworth Road Runners M60 46 32 209 of 395 
Sharon Gayter North York Moors AC F45 46 32 210 of 395 
Anthony Bissell Barnsley Harriers M 46 34 211 of 395 
Kevin Wood Barnsley Harriers M45 46 35 212 of 395 
Jane Raper Billingham Marsh House Harriers F45 46 41 213 of 395 
Peter Williams Oldham & Royton M55 47 16 214 of 395 
Simon Hunter Unattached M45 47 22 215 of 395 
Andrew Deighton Unattached M45 47 42 216 of 395 
Matthew Simpson Yorkshire Wolds Runners M 47 48 217 of 395 
Steven Sharp Cleethorpes Athletic Club M45 47 58 218 of 395 
Maria Steer Cleethorpes Athletic Club F35 47 59 219 of 395 
Julie Morgan Ackworth Road Runners F 48 06 220 of 395 
Paul Wray Unattached M35 48 14 221 of 395 
Ian McGowan Unattached M40 48 15 222 of 395 
Claire Lloyd Cleethorpes Athletic Club F 48 17 223 of 395 
David Butt East Hull Harriers M60 49 01 224 of 395 
Anne marie Lord Oldham & Royton F45 49 04 225 of 395 
Des Johnson Unattached M45 49 10 226 of 395 
Amanda Clarke Knavesmire Harriers F40 49 19 227 of 395 
Kate Hack Unattached F 49 43 228 of 395 
Sally Barker Unattached F40 50 04 229 of 395 
Ian Cooke Unattached M40 50 08 230 of 395 
Stuart Cousins Unattached M35 50 10 231 of 395 
Stephen Dale Beverley Athletic Club M50 50 12 232 of 395 
Richard Harrison City of Hull AC M40 50 13 233 of 395 
Jill Hobson Horsforth Harriers F40 50 33 234 of 395 
Lindsay Ryust Maltby Running Club M35 50 38 235 of 395 
Anthony Payne East Hull Harriers M60 50 39 236 of 395 
Colin Copestake Maltby Running Club M60 50 42 237 of 395 
Richard Jones Unattached M40 50 42 238 of 395 
Janette Freeman Horsforth Harriers F45 50 50 239 of 395 
Lucy Abbott Knavesmire Harriers F 50 54 240 of 395 
David Bygrave Knavesmire Harriers M50 51 02 241 of 395 
Neville Callow Knavesmire Harriers M45 51 02 242 of 395 
Shane Nicholson City of Hull AC M40 51 08 243 of 395 
Dave Smith Cleethorpes Athletic Club M35 51 16 244 of 395 
Jackie Hardman Beverley Athletic Club F55 51 26 245 of 395 
Claire Lilly Unattached F 51 43 246 of 395 
Beverly Hurst Horsforth Harriers F45 51 50 247 of 395 
David Rouse Unattached M40 52 46 248 of 395 
Lynne Metcalfe Unattached F40 52 57 249 of 395 
Louise Needham Unattached F35 52 57 250 of 395 
Stephen Walls Tickhill Running and Athletic M35 53 31 251 of 395 
Sally Widdowson West Hull Ladies Road Running Club F 53 35 252 of 395 
Ivan Down Unattached M50 53 40 253 of 395 
Lennie Bramley Billingham Marsh House Harriers M35 53 51 254 of 395 
Ken Upshall Unattached M55 54 02 255 of 395 
Amanda Cattell Steel City Striders F45 54 19 256 of 395 
Philip Haskins Barracuda Triathlon Club M40 54 26 257 of 395 
Sally Wheelhouse Maltby Running Club F40 54 36 258 of 395 
Anthony O'Connor Doncaster Athletic Club M60 54 52 259 of 395 
David Millard Unattached M40 55 59 260 of 395 
David Cook York Postal Harriers M45 56 24 261 of 395 
Keith Conkerton East Hull Harriers M50 56 24 262 of 395 
Tina Wardropper Beverley Athletic Club F45 56 27 263 of 395 
Suzanne Darke Saddleworth Runners F40 57 18 264 of 395 
Shelley Green Pocklington Runners F35 57 44 265 of 395 
Verity Pick West Hull Ladies Road Running Club F 57 51 266 of 395 
Stephen Leyland Askern & District Running Club M35 57 54 267 of 395 
Kerry Wilson East Hull Harriers F 57 56 268 of 395 
Benita Jones Driffield Striders F45 58 45 269 of 395 
Helen Neal Unattached F35 58 58 270 of 395 
Mark Askew Scunthorpe Athletic Club M35 59 34 271 of 395 
Jim Gallagher Rotherham Harriers M 59 35 272 of 395 
Vicky Houghton Hyde Park Harriers F 59 47 273 of 395 
Melanie Conaghan Unattached F35 59 57 274 of 395 
Stella Dinsdale White City Road Running Club F55 00 07 275 of 395 
Ken Dart Easingwold Running Club M60 00 10 276 of 395 
Brian Lunn Unattached M40 00 11 277 of 395 
Shirley Oglesby East Hull Harriers F55 00 29 278 of 395 
Peter Venus Billingham Marsh House Harriers M45 00 39 279 of 395 
Stephen Coveney City of Hull AC M60 01 05 280 of 395 
Emma Humphries Gainsborough & Morton Striders F40 01 12 281 of 395 
David Wilkes Unattached M 01 47 282 of 395 
Steven Handley Unattached M35 01 47 283 of 395 
Paul Sheridan Pocklington Runners M45 02 37 284 of 395 
Martin Johnson Unattached M 02 38 285 of 395 
Mark Bromage Cleethorpes Athletic Club M35 02 54 286 of 395 
Bev Benjamin Abbey Runners F45 03 00 287 of 395 
James Buttery Unattached M 03 15 288 of 395 
Paul Heigham Unattached M40 03 26 289 of 395 
Rachel Laughton West Hull Ladies Road Running Club F40 03 48 290 of 395 
Adele Kitchen Barnsley Harriers F40 04 06 291 of 395 
Neil Wilson Unattached M40 04 24 292 of 395 
Chris Appleton Bedale and Aiskew Runners M55 04 38 293 of 395 
Sara Ellis West Hull Ladies Road Running Club F35 04 44 294 of 395 
Norman Hindley Gainsborough & Morton Striders M60 05 21 295 of 395 
Andrew Foster Cleethorpes Athletic Club M35 05 28 296 of 395 
Craig Lightfoot Billingham Marsh House Harriers M45 05 42 297 of 395 
Peter Majer Unattached M35 05 54 298 of 395 
Jeremy Swinden Tadcaster Harriers M55 05 57 299 of 395 
Eleanor Redman Unattached F 06 20 300 of 395 
Darren Wilson City of Hull AC M45 06 47 301 of 395 
Syam Velayudan Ackworth Road Runners M60 06 54 302 of 395 
Paul Warren Hyde Park Harriers M 06 56 303 of 395 
Walter Kent Winterton Running Club M50 07 09 304 of 395 
Darren Horobin Ackworth Road Runners M35 07 25 305 of 395 
Matthew Storey Unattached M35 07 44 306 of 395 
Martin Overton Ackworth Road Runners M35 08 12 307 of 395 
Penny Darmody East Hull Harriers F50 08 23 308 of 395 
Ruth Lockett Unattached F 08 43 309 of 395 
Paul Cutler Billingham Marsh House Harriers M45 09 17 310 of 395 
Tina Wigglesworth East Hull Harriers F40 09 59 311 of 395 
Daniel Graves Unattached M 10 05 312 of 395 
Trevor Peters City of Hull AC M50 10 41 313 of 395 
Hannah Milton Steel City Striders F 10 43 314 of 395 
Karim Jundi Unattached M 12 19 315 of 395 
Abi Jackson Unattached F35 12 26 316 of 395 
Annick Beryl Unattached F 12 26 317 of 395 
Michael Williams Billingham Marsh House Harriers M50 12 46 318 of 395 
Eileen Henderson City of Hull AC F50 12 51 319 of 395 
Michelle Meakins Doncaster Athletic Club F35 13 47 320 of 395 
Richard Bowles Unattached M 13 47 321 of 395 
Nancy Stuart Steel City Striders F 14 16 322 of 395 
Scott Wilson Unattached M35 14 21 323 of 395 
Judith Hygate Wombwell Sporting Athletics Club F45 14 21 324 of 395 
Anne Gilroy Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club F55 15 10 325 of 395 
Jackie Clarney Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club F45 15 10 326 of 395 
Sue Speak Abbey Runners F55 15 12 327 of 395 
Alison Beadle Unattached F 16 12 328 of 395 
Caroline Brown Unattached F40 16 22 329 of 395 
Kate Pankhurst Hyde Park Harriers F 16 27 330 of 395 
Alison Billingham Unattached F35 16 32 331 of 395 
Joanne Rourke Unattached F 16 32 332 of 395 
Viv Martin Unattached F55 16 44 333 of 395 
Debbie Jukes Unattached F45 17 08 334 of 395 
Jane Wood Unattached F45 17 08 335 of 395 
Craig Robinson Billingham Marsh House Harriers M35 17 11 336 of 395 
Laurence White Yorkshire Wolds Runners M55 17 50 337 of 395 
Sharon Collingwood Unattached F35 18 26 338 of 395 
Georgina Nicholson Unattached F 18 36 339 of 395 
Mark Johnson Scunthorpe Athletic Club M45 18 38 340 of 395 
Julie Cole Scunthorpe Athletic Club F50 18 38 341 of 395 
Anne Powell Scunthorpe Athletic Club F55 18 38 342 of 395 
Helen Simpson Unattached F35 18 49 343 of 395 
John Woodhead Pudsey Pacers M55 18 57 344 of 395 
Jackie Rhodes Skegness Coasters  F40 19 08 345 of 395 
Dennis White Askern & District Running Club M55 19 49 346 of 395 
Richard Smart Ackworth Road Runners M 20 04 347 of 395 
Emma Hassell Unattached F35 20 16 348 of 395 
Alison Hoggarth Goole Viking Striders F45 22 00 349 of 395 
Brian Watts Askern & District Running Club M60 22 04 350 of 395 
Maureen Taylor Abbey Runners F50 22 10 351 of 395 
Steve West Unattached M35 22 46 352 of 395 
Glen Wilson Unattached M35 22 46 353 of 395 
David Peck Cleethorpes Athletic Club M40 23 11 354 of 395 
Vikki Mills Wakefield Harriers F 23 41 355 of 395 
Steve Warrender Unattached M 23 58 356 of 395 
Sue Redhead Rothwell Harriers F45 24 49 357 of 395 
Carole Clifford Rothwell Harriers F45 25 36 358 of 395 
Vivianne Fraser Knavesmire Harriers F45 26 18 359 of 395 
Neil Ibbitson Unattached M40 27 57 360 of 395 
Jackie Foreman Unattached F45 29 16 361 of 395 
Martin Foreman Unattached M45 30 10 362 of 395 
David Walmsley Unattached M45 30 19 363 of 395 
Steve Heslop Scunthorpe Athletic Club M50 30 29 364 of 395 
Emma Clay Scunthorpe Athletic Club F 30 30 365 of 395 
Janet Kay East Hull Harriers F45 31 03 366 of 395 
Carl Parratt Unattached M 32 34 367 of 395 
Nina Smith Cleethorpes Athletic Club F40 33 30 368 of 395 
Ann Holmes West Hull Ladies Road Running Club F40 33 58 369 of 395 
John Mulligan Billingham Marsh House Harriers M60 35 15 370 of 395 
Matthew McGrath Unattached M 35 17 371 of 395 
Emma Marshall Unattached F35 35 38 372 of 395 
Stevie Pickering Barnsley Harriers F 36 39 373 of 395 
Bruce Hetherington Abbey Runners M50 37 26 374 of 395 
Graham Green RAF Menwith Hill AC M50 39 07 375 of 395 
John Marshall Ilkley Harriers M55 40 50 376 of 395 
Emma Beaglehole Unattached F 40 51 377 of 395 
Melissa Wareham Unattached F40 40 55 378 of 395 
Tracey Fellowes Unattached F40 40 55 379 of 395 
Lindsey Lobley Horsforth Harriers F 42 49 380 of 395 
Sue Vicary Pocklington Runners F50 46 20 381 of 395 
??? ??? Unattached M 47 18 382 of 395 
Linda Bristow Tyler Cleethorpes Athletic Club F55 47 50 383 of 395 
James Parrish Baildon Runners M60 48 40 384 of 395 
Peter Mears Wolds Vets M45 50 51 385 of 395 
Geraldine Bouttell Billingham Marsh House Harriers F45 53 54 386 of 395 
Peter Marshall Cleethorpes Athletic Club M60 56 58 387 of 395 
Anita Oram Unattached F40 05 41 388 of 395 
Donald Afreh-Mensah Unattached M 06 22 389 of 395 
Gillian Gill Knavesmire Harriers F55 12 09 390 of 395 
Mary Carrick East Hull Harriers F55 20 13 391 of 395 
Kevin Musgrove Cleethorpes Athletic Club M35 22 18 392 of 395 
Amy Simpson Horsforth Harriers F 25 19 393 of 395 
Ian Stanbridge Horsforth Harriers M40 25 19 394 of 395 
Jane Lammiman Mablethorpe Running Club F40 26 36 395 of 395 
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=2259&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2020