View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
2290239
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Worksop half marathon on the 28th Oct 2012
 
Page 1
<< Prev | 1 | 2 | Next>>
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Stuart Spencer Notts Athletic Club M 09 13 1 of 1630 232 
Matthew Bowser Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club M 09 31 2 of 1630 233 
Dale Annable Ripley Running Club M 09 46 3 of 1630 234 
Steven Marriott Tipton Harriers M 09 53 4 of 1630 235 
Mark Couldwell Charnwood Athletic Club M 11 17 5 of 1630 239 
Christopher Rainsford Heanor Running Club M 12 33 6 of 1630 244 
Stewart Gregory Holme Pierrepont Running Club M45 13 31 7 of 1630 247 
Will Beauchamp Sheffield Running Club M 13 45 8 of 1630 248 11 
Rob Keal Notts Athletic Club M 14 00 9 of 1630 248 
Joe Rainsford Heanor Running Club M 14 07 10 of 1630 249 
Leigh Stubbs Redhill Road Runners M 14 11 11 of 1630 249 
Matthew Stratford Redhill Road Runners M 14 47 12 of 1630 251 
Kevin Ogden Spenborough & District AC M40 15 12 13 of 1630 253 
Mark Hall Ilkley Harriers M50 15 39 14 of 1630 254 
Matthew Nutt Unattached M 15 55 15 of 1630 254 
Peter Tallents Retford Athletic Club M40 16 57 16 of 1630 258 
Tim Doughty Worksop Harriers M 17 21 17 of 1630 260 
Paul Jackson Louth Athletic Club M40 17 35 18 of 1630 261 
David Sedgwick Doncaster Athletic Club M 17 47 19 of 1630 261 
Andrew Wetherill Redhill Road Runners M50 17 51 20 of 1630 261 
John Wadelin Erewash Valley Running Club M 18 34 40 of 1630 264 
Adam White Long Eaton Running Club M 18 44 21 of 1630 264 
Peter Roberts Clowne Road Runners M45 18 56 22 of 1630 265 
David Allinson Unattached M45 19 02 23 of 1630 265 
Misko Abramiuk Racing TNT Chesterfield M40 19 04 24 of 1630 266 
Lee Morris North Derbyshire Running Club M 19 09 25 of 1630 266 
Simon Courtney Stadium Runners M 19 14 26 of 1630 266 
Mark Dowton York Acorn Running Club M 19 40 27 of 1630 268 
Paul Clarke Heanor Running Club M 19 54 28 of 1630 268 
Kev Lilley Sheffield Running Club M50 19 59 29 of 1630 269 
Alberto Legido Scunthorpe Athletic Club M 20 06 30 of 1630 269 10 
Peter Duncan Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club M50 20 19 31 of 1630 270 
Steven Gascoyne Chesterfield Athletic Club M 20 27 33 of 1630 270 
Ben Evison Skegness Coasters  M 20 28 32 of 1630 270 
Ashley Deeming Heanor Running Club M40 20 33 34 of 1630 270 
Thomas Hill Unattached M 20 35 35 of 1630 270 
Mark Davis Redhill Road Runners M 20 44 36 of 1630 271 
Rich Spooner Barnsley Harriers M 20 52 37 of 1630 272 
Daren Nockels Kingstone Runners M40 20 53 38 of 1630 272 
James Fulcher Steel City Striders M 21 03 39 of 1630 272 
Daniel McMahon Unattached M 21 12 41 of 1630 272 
Martin Huddleston Stadium Runners M40 21 34 42 of 1630 274 
Martin Cooper Penistone Footpath Runners M45 21 45 44 of 1630 275 18 
Kevin McCool Unattached M 21 49 49 of 1630 274 
David Palmer Steel City Striders M40 21 50 43 of 1630 275 
Mark Higham Doncaster Athletic Club M 21 58 45 of 1630 275 
David Tune Doncaster Athletic Club M40 21 58 46 of 1630 275 
Jenny Blizzard Rotherham Harriers F35 21 58 47 of 1630 275 
Andy Meskimmon Dewsbury Road Runners M45 21 59 48 of 1630 275 
Andrew Hough Ivanhoe Runners M45 22 07 50 of 1630 276 
Angus Malcolm Unattached M40 22 14 51 of 1630 276 
Robert McWilliam Selby Striders M40 22 32 52 of 1630 277 
Liam Hodson Sutton in Ashfield Harriers & AC M 22 47 53 of 1630 278 
Andy Pegg Wolds Vets M40 22 48 56 of 1630 278 
David Brazener Notts Athletic Club M45 22 53 54 of 1630 278 
Chris Gibbs Ancholme Valley AC M50 22 55 55 of 1630 278 
Andy Parkin Ripley Running Club M 23 02 57 of 1630 279 
Darren Beswick Shepshed Running Club M40 23 02 60 of 1630 279 
Simon Nash Redhill Road Runners M45 23 03 58 of 1630 279 17 
Christian Burley Crystal Peaks Runners M 23 03 59 of 1630 279 
Clive Greyson Redhill Road Runners M45 23 04 61 of 1630 279 
Nkita Pembleton Sutton in Ashfield Harriers & AC F 23 13 62 of 1630 279 
Anthony Weatherson Heanor Running Club M45 23 22 63 of 1630 280 
Ian Hunt Unattached M 23 22 64 of 1630 279 
Nicholas Scott Steel City Striders M45 23 29 65 of 1630 280 
George Kirkman Unattached M 23 47 66 of 1630 281 
Nick Nealon Huncote Harriers AC F40 23 47 67 of 1630 281 
Gerard Skippins Spenborough & District AC M 24 05 68 of 1630 282 
Dean Bethell Sinfin Running Club M40 24 11 69 of 1630 283 
Gareth Sampson Unattached M 24 23 73 of 1630 283 
Anthony Batty Long Eaton Running Club M 24 25 106 of 1630 283 
Ben Wilson Redhill Road Runners M 24 30 70 of 1630 284 
Martin Dawson North Derbyshire Running Club M 24 30 71 of 1630 284 
Steve Taylor Mansfield Harriers M40 24 32 72 of 1630 284 
Andrew Ferguson Unattached M 24 46 75 of 1630 284 
Jamie Westwood Stadium Runners M40 24 48 74 of 1630 285 
Steven McConnell-Wood Hartsholme Runners M50 24 49 76 of 1630 285 
Peter Gillespie Redhill Road Runners M45 24 55 77 of 1630 285 
Alastair Lawson Steel City Striders M40 24 55 79 of 1630 285 
Paul Dagg Gainsborough & Morton Striders M 24 57 81 of 1630 285 
John Hewitt Worksop Harriers M55 25 01 78 of 1630 285 
Nick O'Sullivan Hallamshire Harriers M40 25 06 80 of 1630 286 18 
Jonathan Fraser Unattached M 25 08 83 of 1630 285 
Tony Hooper Cleethorpes Athletic Club M 25 13 84 of 1630 286 25 
Richard Sms Sinfin Running Club M50 25 16 82 of 1630 286 
James Pratt Unattached M 25 18 86 of 1630 286 
Simon Hopkinson Unattached M45 25 23 91 of 1630 286 
Adam Fleming Unattached M 25 24 87 of 1630 286 
Anthony Gorman Southwell Running Club M 25 33 88 of 1630 287 
Tim Spate Unattached M40 25 35 85 of 1630 287 
Matt Greenhill Unattached M 25 40 90 of 1630 287 
Mathew Driscoll York Acorn Running Club M40 25 44 89 of 1630 288 
David Hazelton Clowne Road Runners M40 26 04 92 of 1630 289 
Robert Stocks Wolds Vets M50 26 12 93 of 1630 289 
David andrew Walsh Redhill Road Runners M50 26 15 94 of 1630 290 
Jaik Pickford Unattached M40 26 25 103 of 1630 290 
Antony Robinson Mansfield Harriers M 26 28 95 of 1630 290 
Anthony Johnson Unattached M45 26 33 97 of 1630 290 
Owen Harris Formula One Circuit Crew M40 26 33 100 of 1630 291 
David Parker Unattached M 26 34 96 of 1630 290 
Thomas Morrish Unattached M 26 35 102 of 1630 290 
Mathew Carter Unattached M 26 36 98 of 1630 290 
Ian Micklethwaite Unattached M40 26 38 99 of 1630 290 
Martin Booth Penistone Footpath Runners M50 26 42 101 of 1630 291 
Andy Shelton Skegness Coasters  M45 26 52 104 of 1630 291 
Richard Rutkowski Unattached M 26 56 105 of 1630 291 
Ian Whyman Unattached M40 26 58 107 of 1630 292 
Jonathan Mangham Unattached M 27 04 109 of 1630 292 
Ian Benskin Shepshed Running Club M 27 06 108 of 1630 292 
Chris Urey Unattached M 27 15 110 of 1630 292 
Geraldine Tutty Unattached F45 27 19 111 of 1630 293 
Ronald Ilsley Ripley Running Club M50 27 25 116 of 1630 294 
Barry Gyte Steel City Striders M55 27 26 115 of 1630 294 
Richard Hoggard Unattached M 27 27 114 of 1630 293 
Neil Devonport Holme Pierrepont Running Club M55 27 31 112 of 1630 294 
Martin Clifford Holme Pierrepont Running Club M40 27 31 117 of 1630 294 
Duncan Cowie Sinfin Running Club M45 27 33 113 of 1630 294 
Mark Wyszynski Holme Pierrepont Running Club M 27 44 120 of 1630 295 
Alastair Hobday Heanor Running Club M40 27 52 118 of 1630 295 
Rebecca Taylor Newark Athletic Club F 27 55 119 of 1630 295 
Andrew Homerski Unattached M50 27 57 133 of 1630 295 
Iain Hooley Unattached M40 28 00 121 of 1630 295 
Daniel Scott Unattached M55 28 00 122 of 1630 295 
Matthew Burden Totley Athletic Club M 28 00 123 of 1630 296 
Chris Guy Hallamshire Harriers M 28 03 125 of 1630 296 
Ian Dale Steel City Striders M40 28 03 130 of 1630 296 
Alex Cook Unattached M 28 05 124 of 1630 295 
Stephen Goldsack Unattached M 28 07 126 of 1630 295 
Simon Croft Matlock Athletic Club M50 28 14 135 of 1630 296 
Steven Gamble Unattached M45 28 17 128 of 1630 296 
Marwan Khoueiry Holmfirth Harriers M40 28 17 131 of 1630 296 
Ian Ogden Spenborough & District AC M40 28 18 127 of 1630 297 
Jordan Sorabjee Unattached M 28 20 132 of 1630 296 
Ryan Ball Ripley Running Club M 28 22 129 of 1630 297 
Lindsay Clegg Horsforth Harriers F 28 24 134 of 1630 297 
Rameswar Tripathi Totley Athletic Club M 28 29 136 of 1630 297 
David Payne Unattached M 28 29 142 of 1630 297 
Robert Fletcher Unattached M50 28 33 139 of 1630 297 
Jen Benson Unattached F 28 36 137 of 1630 297 
Philip Shaw Mansfield Harriers M45 28 37 140 of 1630 298 
Philip Port Unattached M 28 40 143 of 1630 297 
Peter Johnson Unattached M 28 41 138 of 1630 297 
Simon Fisher Ashbourne Running Club M 28 50 141 of 1630 298 
Andrew Wood Unattached M 28 51 148 of 1630 298 
Gary Scott Unattached M45 28 53 145 of 1630 298 
Darren Moutrey Team Manvers Triathlon M40 28 57 144 of 1630 299 
Brendan Devlin Sinfin Running Club M40 29 06 146 of 1630 299 
David Blow Unattached M45 29 06 147 of 1630 299 
Simon Phillips Unattached M 29 06 151 of 1630 299 
Christopher Allcock Unattached M40 29 07 149 of 1630 299 
Kenny Hunter Unattached M40 29 10 163 of 1630 299 
Lee Archer Kimberworth Striders M40 29 17 152 of 1630 300 10 
Mark Salter Wolds Vets M55 29 18 150 of 1630 300 
Iain Storey Retford Athletic Club M 29 19 153 of 1630 300 
David Miller Stadium Runners M40 29 20 154 of 1630 300 
Christopher Morrison Sinfin Running Club M55 29 23 155 of 1630 300 
Andrew Newell Stadium Runners M40 29 23 164 of 1630 300 
Chris Trinder Barrow Runners M 29 27 160 of 1630 300 
Chris Morgan Unattached M 29 29 156 of 1630 300 
Jake Cook Unattached M 29 29 165 of 1630 300 
David Houlton Unattached M50 29 30 158 of 1630 300 
Andrew Pearson Barnsley Harriers M45 29 30 169 of 1630 301 
Kevin Fish Unattached M40 29 32 157 of 1630 300 
Duncan Sadler Road Runners Club M40 29 34 159 of 1630 301 
Ian Bradbury Totley Athletic Club M50 29 38 161 of 1630 301 23 
Jenny Lingrell Barnsley Harriers F40 29 39 162 of 1630 301 
Peter Brown Steel City Striders M50 29 46 166 of 1630 301 
Ian Brown Unattached M 29 55 170 of 1630 301 
Anthony Bissell Barnsley Harriers M 29 56 167 of 1630 302 
Caroline Wheelhouse Doncaster Athletic Club F50 29 58 168 of 1630 302 
Rob Allen Long Eaton Running Club M 30 00 171 of 1630 302 
Johnny Lam Unattached M40 30 01 172 of 1630 302 
Chris Thompson Unattached M40 30 03 173 of 1630 302 
Mark Inman Unattached M 30 06 177 of 1630 302 
Richard Blower Unattached M 30 07 174 of 1630 302 
Andrew Doig Unattached M45 30 11 178 of 1630 302 
Dominic Owen Stadium Runners M45 30 13 175 of 1630 303 
Andy Fairbrother Formula One Circuit Crew M 30 13 176 of 1630 303 
Howard Justice Cleethorpes Athletic Club M 30 25 179 of 1630 304 
Steven Marshall Maltby Running Club M40 30 28 187 of 1630 304 
Andrew Dewey Unattached M 30 31 180 of 1630 303 
John Hurley Matlock Athletic Club M55 30 34 183 of 1630 304 
Philip Marsland Gainsborough & Morton Striders M55 30 36 185 of 1630 304 
Phil Ward Unattached M40 30 39 188 of 1630 304 
Quinn Sorabjee Unattached M 30 40 186 of 1630 304 
Martin Yeomans Ivanhoe Runners M45 30 41 182 of 1630 305 
Simon Flitter Matlock Athletic Club M 30 43 181 of 1630 305 
Stuart Cunningham North Derbyshire Running Club M45 30 45 191 of 1630 305 
Nigel Plaskitt Wolds Vets M40 30 48 190 of 1630 305 
Alan Clark Gainsborough & Morton Striders M40 30 50 184 of 1630 305 
Lorna Allison Gainsborough & Morton Striders F35 30 53 189 of 1630 305 
Andy Trowsdale Gainsborough & Morton Striders M45 30 54 192 of 1630 305 
David Brown Unattached M45 30 59 193 of 1630 305 
Kevin McGuire Unattached M 31 02 196 of 1630 305 
Richard Ironmonger Unattached M45 31 04 199 of 1630 305 
Sam Hatch Unattached M 31 07 194 of 1630 305 
Christopher McDonnell Notfast Running Club M50 31 12 195 of 1630 306 
Jamie Lee Gainsborough & Morton Striders M 31 20 213 of 1630 307 
Luke Saxton Unattached M 31 21 198 of 1630 306 
Tony Sutton Unattached M45 31 21 200 of 1630 306 
Matthew Holmes Unattached M 31 26 201 of 1630 307 
Wayne Bulcroft Unattached M 31 27 197 of 1630 307 
Lyndon Bridges Sheffield Running Club M 31 30 207 of 1630 307 
Ben Heller Steel City Striders M45 31 31 205 of 1630 307 
Shaun Swallow Barnsley Harriers M40 31 42 202 of 1630 308 
Anthony Philbin Unattached M40 31 42 203 of 1630 307 
Gary Baker Sheffield Running Club M45 31 48 204 of 1630 308 
Matthew Asbridge Rotherham Harriers M40 31 48 206 of 1630 308 
Paul Lewis York Acorn Running Club M50 31 51 208 of 1630 308 
Ben Hitchcock Unattached M 31 57 210 of 1630 308 
Elsie Roberts Redhill Road Runners F35 31 58 211 of 1630 309 
Andrew Sayles Unattached M 32 02 219 of 1630 309 
Joanne Spencer Charnwood Athletic Club F35 32 03 209 of 1630 309 
Andrew Hage Little Eaton Hornets M40 32 08 212 of 1630 309 
Nik Forman Cleethorpes Athletic Club M50 32 14 214 of 1630 310 
Chris Wales Unattached M 32 17 216 of 1630 309 
Leigh MacDonald Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club M 32 20 220 of 1630 310 
Carl Hughes Heanor Running Club M 32 20 246 of 1630 310 
Ben Parker Southwell Running Club M50 32 25 222 of 1630 310 
Paul Greenwood Kimberworth Striders M40 32 26 215 of 1630 310 
Stephen Chambers Unattached M40 32 26 226 of 1630 310 
Tim Howlett Unattached M40 32 27 229 of 1630 310 
David Corbett Retford Athletic Club M 32 29 217 of 1630 311 
Paul Shepherd Unattached M40 32 34 224 of 1630 310 
Alan Henry Unattached M 32 35 228 of 1630 310 
Kev Wright Ivanhoe Runners M45 32 36 218 of 1630 311 
Richard Roper Unattached M45 32 36 221 of 1630 310 
Andy Buck Steel City Striders M50 32 39 223 of 1630 311 
Alan Evans Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club M45 32 39 225 of 1630 311 
Simon Holt Rotherham Harriers M40 32 41 230 of 1630 311 
Nick Pidgeon Unattached M 32 53 227 of 1630 311 
Samantha Iliffe North Derbyshire Running Club F 32 58 242 of 1630 312 
Wayne Evans Unattached M45 33 00 231 of 1630 312 
Gavin Straw Unattached M 33 00 233 of 1630 312 
Janusz Pudlowski Shelton Striders M 33 13 234 of 1630 313 
Steven Beaumont Stadium Runners M45 33 16 232 of 1630 313 
Michael Miller-Smith Unattached M 33 23 236 of 1630 313 
Dominic Rice Unattached M50 33 23 240 of 1630 313 
Ian Dickinson Scunthorpe Athletic Club M 33 24 249 of 1630 314 
John Sinclair Retford Athletic Club M55 33 24 254 of 1630 314 11 
Dale Jenkins Roadhoggs Leicester AC M50 33 25 238 of 1630 314 
Peter Gilbert Retford Athletic Club M50 33 25 262 of 1630 314 
Terry Williams Unattached M 33 27 241 of 1630 313 
Adrian List Unattached M 33 30 239 of 1630 313 
Christopher Aikman Redhill Road Runners M40 33 30 243 of 1630 314 
Michael Russell Unattached M40 33 31 245 of 1630 314 
Andrew Todd North Derbyshire Running Club M 33 31 261 of 1630 314 
David Greenwood Unattached M 33 32 235 of 1630 314 
Neil Oxley Unattached M60 33 32 237 of 1630 314 
Damian Gardner-McTaggart Unattached M 33 35 244 of 1630 314 
Pete Marvin Unattached M 33 37 248 of 1630 314 
Colin Richardson Unattached M45 33 38 255 of 1630 314 
Kevin Megson Unattached M50 33 41 260 of 1630 314 
Rob Jerome Unattached M 33 42 252 of 1630 314 
Derek Jordan Unattached M50 33 44 253 of 1630 314 
Martin Tilling Long Eaton Running Club M50 33 52 250 of 1630 315 
David Thornsby-Smith Ashbourne Running Club M45 33 52 258 of 1630 315 
Richie Wheatcroft Unattached M45 33 54 247 of 1630 315 
Steven Beasley Kingstone Runners M45 33 54 259 of 1630 315 
Wayne Kew Mablethorpe Running Club M45 33 58 257 of 1630 316 
Stephen Goodwin Winchester & District AC M55 34 00 265 of 1630 316 
Steve Barber Askern & District Running Club M 34 02 251 of 1630 316 
Thomas Boiling Unattached M 34 02 256 of 1630 315 
Chris Gilbert Unattached M 34 10 273 of 1630 316 
Jamie Pounder Unattached M 34 13 267 of 1630 316 
Duane Daugherty Unattached M50 34 16 263 of 1630 316 
Alex Slevin Unattached M 34 16 264 of 1630 316 
Jonathan White Unattached M 34 17 271 of 1630 316 
Owen Wright North Derbyshire Running Club M40 34 23 272 of 1630 317 
Gordon Geach Grantham Athletic Club M50 34 28 268 of 1630 317 
Caroline Norton Redhill Road Runners F40 34 28 275 of 1630 317 
Luke Allen Unattached M 34 31 266 of 1630 317 
Paul Sadler Clowne Road Runners M 34 31 278 of 1630 317 
James Lavin Unattached M 34 35 277 of 1630 317 
Mo McDonald Unattached M45 34 37 292 of 1630 317 
Mark Tomlinson Redhill Road Runners M50 34 39 269 of 1630 318 25 
Carolyn Hay Redhill Road Runners F40 34 40 270 of 1630 318 
Chris Newman Doncaster Athletic Club M 34 41 283 of 1630 318 
Anthony Gleave Unattached M 34 48 306 of 1630 318 
Stephen Jones Holme Pierrepont Running Club M45 34 50 281 of 1630 318 
Russell Allen Unattached M45 34 51 284 of 1630 318 
Bryony Butcher Holme Pierrepont Running Club F 34 53 286 of 1630 319 
Beverley Sutton Valley Hill Runners F50 34 54 276 of 1630 319 
Fisher Jerry Barnsley Harriers M45 34 55 274 of 1630 319 
Alan Crewe Sutton in Ashfield Harriers & AC M45 34 59 287 of 1630 319 
Martin Barker Rowland Hill Harriers M50 35 00 288 of 1630 319 
Simon Oak Almost Athletes M 35 06 285 of 1630 319 
Jason Naylor Unattached M50 35 07 279 of 1630 319 
Louise Gill Doncaster Athletic Club F 35 09 280 of 1630 320 14 
Graham Harrison Unattached M55 35 10 282 of 1630 319 
Lee Adams Wreake Runners M 35 12 309 of 1630 320 
Robert Peck Unattached M 35 15 293 of 1630 319 
Craige Spencer Kimberworth Striders M 35 19 289 of 1630 320 16 
John Duston York Acorn Running Club M55 35 19 302 of 1630 320 
Callum McDonald Unattached M 35 21 290 of 1630 320 
Chris Wray Cleethorpes Athletic Club M40 35 21 291 of 1630 320 
David Wilson Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club M40 35 23 296 of 1630 320 
Howard Winzar York Acorn Running Club M60 35 24 297 of 1630 320 21 
Catherine Payne Grantham Athletic Club F45 35 28 300 of 1630 321 
Steve Hickingbottom Birstall Running Club M55 35 28 301 of 1630 321 
Wayne Turner Unattached M40 35 32 311 of 1630 320 
Liz Wood Unattached F35 35 33 294 of 1630 320 
Mark Stowell Unattached M45 35 33 295 of 1630 320 
Thomas Hitziger Unattached M45 35 36 298 of 1630 321 
Malcolm Stapleton Unattached M45 35 36 299 of 1630 321 
John Armson Unattached M50 35 37 315 of 1630 321 
Nicholas Carter Unattached M40 35 38 308 of 1630 321 
Samuel Dobb Mansfield Harriers M 35 41 320 of 1630 321 
Roger Harrison Unattached M 35 42 303 of 1630 321 
Jonathan Howarth Unattached M 35 43 304 of 1630 321 
David Hollings Unattached M 35 44 379 of 1630 321 
James Shepherd Unattached M 35 48 305 of 1630 321 
Mark Eyre Unattached M40 35 48 307 of 1630 321 
Andrew Howard Unattached M50 35 49 312 of 1630 321 
Harry James Unattached M 35 50 321 of 1630 321 
Andy Beastall Unattached M 35 51 310 of 1630 321 
Sarah Attwood Maltby Running Club F 35 54 316 of 1630 322 
Susan Ainscough Unattached F 35 54 317 of 1630 322 
Chris Lane Clowne Road Runners M40 35 55 318 of 1630 322 
Deon Wallace Unattached M40 36 01 313 of 1630 322 
Andrew Hynd Handsworth Roadhogs M40 36 04 324 of 1630 323 19 
Greg Lyle Tickhill Running and Athletic M 36 07 322 of 1630 323 
Steven Hattersley Clowne Road Runners M40 36 11 314 of 1630 323 
Jonathan Bentley Unattached M40 36 17 332 of 1630 323 
Matthew Orwin Unattached M 36 18 323 of 1630 323 
David Parry Steel City Striders M60 36 20 325 of 1630 323 
Phill Maw Scunthorpe Athletic Club M50 36 21 334 of 1630 324 
Gary Swift Unattached M40 36 22 329 of 1630 323 
John Booth Wakefield Triathlon M60 36 26 319 of 1630 324 
Ryan Weston Bennett Unattached M 36 27 326 of 1630 323 
Christine Taylor Unattached M45 36 32 336 of 1630 324 
Jason Brocklebank Unattached M 36 37 405 of 1630 324 
Ian Gall Valley Hill Runners M40 36 38 327 of 1630 324 
Sally Hopkins Mansfield Harriers F 36 40 328 of 1630 325 
Matthew Harvey Team Manvers Triathlon M 36 40 385 of 1630 325 
Junior Glave Mansfield Harriers M50 36 41 333 of 1630 325 
Andrew Morgan Unattached M 36 41 353 of 1630 324 
Richard Self Unattached M40 36 44 352 of 1630 324 
Russell Duerden Unattached M 36 47 331 of 1630 324 
Richard Brown North Derbyshire Running Club M 36 47 343 of 1630 325 
Andrew Pigg Stadium Runners M50 36 48 345 of 1630 325 
Steve Wood Unattached M45 36 48 355 of 1630 325 
John O'donnell Beeston Athletic Club M60 36 50 330 of 1630 325 
Robert Norman Belper Harriers M 36 51 347 of 1630 325 
Laetitia Moakes Sutton in Ashfield Harriers & AC F35 36 52 342 of 1630 325 
Phoenix Hoyle Unattached M45 36 52 346 of 1630 325 
James Kirk Unattached M 36 53 348 of 1630 325 
Brian Warner Sinfin Running Club M45 36 53 358 of 1630 325 
Colin Bowpitt Roadhoggs Leicester AC M40 36 57 339 of 1630 326 
Helen Pavey Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club F40 36 57 370 of 1630 326 
Martin Brown North Derbyshire Running Club M 37 02 367 of 1630 326 
David Mayfield Unattached M 37 04 349 of 1630 325 
John Godding Unattached M50 37 04 361 of 1630 325 
Wayne Lowe Unattached M 37 06 340 of 1630 326 
Rodger Blunll Unattached M50 37 06 359 of 1630 326 
Brandon Titterington Unattached M45 37 07 341 of 1630 326 
James Picksley Killamarsh Kestrels Running Club M 37 08 335 of 1630 326 
Gary Morley Unattached M 37 08 337 of 1630 326 
Pauline Chapman Unattached M 37 09 338 of 1630 326 
Tony Wicking Unattached M40 37 10 366 of 1630 326 
Paul Shearer Unattached M 37 14 365 of 1630 326 
Mark Estienne York Acorn Running Club M40 37 19 354 of 1630 327 
Phillip Palmer Steel City Striders M45 37 20 350 of 1630 327 
Jonathan Edwards Unattached M 37 22 344 of 1630 326 
Mark Carpenter Unattached M40 37 22 351 of 1630 326 
Helen Brown Grantham Athletic Club F35 37 22 357 of 1630 327 
Richard Gover York Acorn Running Club M 37 25 356 of 1630 327 
Alistair Holland Unattached M40 37 26 371 of 1630 327 
Andrew Drabble Unattached M40 37 26 382 of 1630 327 
David Lane Matlock Athletic Club M40 37 31 363 of 1630 327 
Wayne Farrow Unattached M 37 32 390 of 1630 327 
Dave Bell Unattached M 37 35 386 of 1630 327 
Alan Dickens Sutton in Ashfield Harriers & AC M55 37 37 360 of 1630 328 
Simon Foster Unattached M40 37 38 373 of 1630 327 
Mike Waldon Unattached M40 37 39 388 of 1630 327 
Tony Dutton Sneyd Striders M45 37 40 362 of 1630 328 
Steve Grant Unattached M55 37 41 375 of 1630 328 
Pippa Weir Totley Athletic Club F50 37 44 364 of 1630 328 
Rebecca Barson Unattached F 37 48 369 of 1630 328 
Craig Argyle Unattached M45 37 48 372 of 1630 328 
Richard Mitson Notts Athletic Club M40 37 50 374 of 1630 329 
Richard Smith Ackworth Road Runners M50 37 53 368 of 1630 329 
Mark Hurrell Barnsley Athletic Club M40 37 54 400 of 1630 329 
Martin Bown Stadium Runners M40 37 56 380 of 1630 329 
Antony Dowd Unattached M45 37 56 383 of 1630 328 
William Watson Unattached M 37 58 387 of 1630 328 
Tom Preece Unattached M50 38 01 377 of 1630 329 
Ricky Answer Unattached M45 38 02 394 of 1630 329 
Robert Shoreson Unattached M 38 06 410 of 1630 329 
David Howes Barnsley Harriers M 38 09 376 of 1630 330 
Michael Mahoney Cleethorpes Athletic Club M 38 09 378 of 1630 330 
Dave Ellson Unattached M 38 11 381 of 1630 329 
Steve Hallam Unattached M 38 14 397 of 1630 329 
Roy Jacksobn Unattached M45 38 15 462 of 1630 329 
Catherine Millet Formula One Circuit Crew F35 38 16 389 of 1630 330 
Douglas Lyne Unattached M 38 16 408 of 1630 329 
Dale Varns Unattached M40 38 21 384 of 1630 330 
Jackie Brown Roadhoggs Leicester AC F45 38 21 393 of 1630 330 
Roger Wood Unattached M 38 23 396 of 1630 330 
Claire Watson Sutton in Ashfield Harriers & AC F 38 26 398 of 1630 331 
Robert Allen Unattached M40 38 26 404 of 1630 330 
Edmund Baily Holme Pierrepont Running Club M 38 27 399 of 1630 331 
Helen Scott Sutton in Ashfield Harriers & AC F 38 29 395 of 1630 331 
Jennifer Day Staffordshire Moorlands AC F35 38 30 391 of 1630 331 
Michael McGuckin Unattached M 38 36 392 of 1630 331 
Sarah Carroll Holme Pierrepont Running Club F 38 44 403 of 1630 332 
Les Crownshaw Killamarsh Kestrels Running Club M60 38 44 489 of 1630 332 13 
John Dixon Unattached M40 38 45 401 of 1630 331 
Wayne Yearwood Ripley Running Club M45 38 49 411 of 1630 332 10 
David Caseldine Unattached M40 38 50 406 of 1630 331 
Robert Haselgrove Unattached M 38 50 418 of 1630 331 
Martha Laxton Milltown Milers F40 38 52 402 of 1630 332 
Lewis Hopkinson Unattached M 38 54 428 of 1630 332 
Paul McMillan Selby Striders M40 38 57 414 of 1630 332 
Simon Jones Unattached M40 38 57 435 of 1630 332 
Ian Berry Kimberley and District Striders M 39 00 419 of 1630 332 
Jonathan Allen Unattached M40 39 01 421 of 1630 332 
Claire Hayes-Gill Holme Pierrepont Running Club F35 39 02 429 of 1630 333 
Paul Greenwood Cleethorpes Athletic Club M50 39 03 407 of 1630 333 
Eddie Carman north norfolk beach runners M45 39 03 417 of 1630 333 
Alexander Langlands Unattached M 39 04 423 of 1630 332 
Asa English Unattached M40 39 05 409 of 1630 332 
Richard Scorah Unattached M 39 09 427 of 1630 332 
Philip Anderson Bromsgrove & Redditch Athletic Club M50 39 10 416 of 1630 333 
Colin Fell Mansfield Harriers M50 39 11 413 of 1630 333 
Elizabeth Baggaley Unattached F 39 12 412 of 1630 333 
Steve Gelderd Redhill Road Runners M45 39 12 440 of 1630 333 25 
Simon Walkden Totley Athletic Club M40 39 14 420 of 1630 333 
Louise Lowe Clowne Road Runners F35 39 17 425 of 1630 333 
Gareth Lowe Clowne Road Runners M 39 17 426 of 1630 333 
John Cottam Stadium Runners M55 39 17 433 of 1630 333 11 
Paul Gilby Unattached M40 39 19 437 of 1630 333 
Richard Boyer Unattached M 39 21 422 of 1630 333 
Michael Sharpe Unattached M40 39 21 424 of 1630 333 
Steve Tupholme Holme Pierrepont Running Club M40 39 22 432 of 1630 334 
Tony Wright Unattached M50 39 22 434 of 1630 333 
Phil Barker Team Manvers Triathlon M50 39 22 443 of 1630 334 
Martin Wright Stadium Runners M45 39 28 415 of 1630 334 
Simon Betteridge Unattached M 39 33 439 of 1630 334 
Mick Barber Maltby Running Club M45 39 34 459 of 1630 334 
Arkadiusz Rudyk Unattached M 39 37 449 of 1630 334 
Chris Stillo Goyt Valley Striders M55 39 37 458 of 1630 335 
David Harper Heanor Running Club M 39 40 444 of 1630 335 
Jonathan Stott Worksop Harriers M 39 41 430 of 1630 335 
Richard Callaghan Unattached M40 39 42 468 of 1630 334 
Mark Tordoff Sheffield Triathlon M40 39 44 436 of 1630 335 
Julian Wood Mansfield Harriers M50 39 44 442 of 1630 335 
Martin Simpson Unattached M 39 46 450 of 1630 335 
Piotr Rabiniak Unattached M 39 47 456 of 1630 335 
Matt Worthington Killamarsh Kestrels Running Club M 39 47 460 of 1630 335 
Paul Lockwood Unattached M 39 51 452 of 1630 335 
Nicky Shaw Unattached M40 39 53 438 of 1630 335 
Joe Gilbert Unattached M 39 53 447 of 1630 335 
Mary Picksley Steel City Striders F60 39 55 431 of 1630 336 
Stephen Catterick Unattached M40 40 00 446 of 1630 335 
Roger Blake Mablethorpe Running Club M 40 01 441 of 1630 336 
Paul Gee Penistone Footpath Runners M45 40 02 445 of 1630 336 
Antony Catterick Unattached M 40 03 448 of 1630 335 
Tom Cossham Unattached M40 40 03 454 of 1630 335 
Peter Collinge Vegetarian Cycling & Athletic Club M60 40 05 455 of 1630 336 
James Brownlee Holme Pierrepont Running Club M40 40 06 474 of 1630 336 
Colin Copestake Maltby Running Club M60 40 08 453 of 1630 336 
George Harding Unattached M55 40 15 467 of 1630 336 
Gareth Lovatt Unattached M40 40 20 466 of 1630 336 
Stephen Radford Clowne Road Runners M 40 21 491 of 1630 337 
Wayne Wilmot Southwell Running Club M40 40 23 463 of 1630 337 
John Grainger Tickhill Running and Athletic M55 40 24 451 of 1630 337 
Allan Hogan Unattached M 40 26 470 of 1630 337 
Paul Scott Unattached M 40 27 471 of 1630 337 
Paul Alexander North Derbyshire Running Club M50 40 27 472 of 1630 337 25 
Igor Burbela Unattached M50 40 29 469 of 1630 337 
Chris Charlton Unattached M40 40 30 457 of 1630 337 
Mark Hulands Rolls Royce Harriers M50 40 34 464 of 1630 338 
Stuart Allan Unattached M 40 34 496 of 1630 337 
Martin Marples Unattached M40 40 35 475 of 1630 337 
Paul Binks Unattached M55 40 37 492 of 1630 337 
Richard Binks Steel City Striders M55 40 38 493 of 1630 338 
Lynsey Attwood Barnsley Harriers F35 40 39 465 of 1630 338 22 
Andrew Rowbotham Unattached M45 40 41 479 of 1630 338 
Carolyn Gaunt Unattached F 40 42 461 of 1630 338 
Robert Allen Matlock Athletic Club M40 40 44 487 of 1630 338 
Damian Worsdall Unattached M 40 46 486 of 1630 338 
Chris Bott Unattached M40 40 48 481 of 1630 338 
Martin Capell Roadhoggs Leicester AC M55 40 51 485 of 1630 339 
Raymond Howarth Rotherham Harriers M55 40 52 473 of 1630 339 
Kevin Wood Barnsley Harriers M45 40 56 480 of 1630 339 
Kevin Mahon Unattached M 40 59 476 of 1630 339 
Katie Jenkins Handsworth Roadhogs F35 41 00 478 of 1630 339 
Tony Barber Unattached M45 41 00 490 of 1630 339 
Denis Thompson West End Runners M55 41 01 482 of 1630 339 
Timothy Anderson Unattached M40 41 01 494 of 1630 339 
Heather Lee Unattached F 41 05 498 of 1630 339 
Robert Bateman Unattached M40 41 05 502 of 1630 339 
Brett Beeson Unattached M55 41 07 484 of 1630 339 
Yvonne Taylor Unattached F45 41 07 497 of 1630 339 
Lesley Griffin Birstall Running Club F60 41 09 488 of 1630 340 
John Lake North Derbyshire Running Club M60 41 10 477 of 1630 340 
Nicholas Wenden Unattached M 41 11 483 of 1630 339 
David Clark Unattached M40 41 11 500 of 1630 339 
Shaun Shirley Unattached M45 41 18 550 of 1630 340 
Jon Fuller Unattached M55 41 19 507 of 1630 340 
Dean Anderson Unattached M40 41 22 519 of 1630 340 
Martyn Weir Unattached M40 41 22 527 of 1630 340 
Peter Townson Unattached M45 41 26 510 of 1630 340 
David Oakton Unattached M 41 28 503 of 1630 340 
Graham Worsfold Unattached M 41 28 509 of 1630 340 
Marcus Adams Totley Athletic Club M45 41 29 499 of 1630 341 
Craig Ward Gainsborough & Morton Striders M 41 29 501 of 1630 341 
Steven Thacker Ropsley Road Runners M50 41 30 506 of 1630 341 
Jacqueline Kilcommons Unattached F50 41 34 511 of 1630 341 
Daniel Nutt Unattached M 41 35 504 of 1630 341 
Brian Taylor Tickhill Running and Athletic M 41 38 516 of 1630 341 
John Lovatt Unattached M60 41 39 512 of 1630 341 
Nicholas Whitworth Unattached M45 41 40 541 of 1630 341 
Guy Mallon Unattached M40 41 41 521 of 1630 341 
Andy Spencer Unattached M45 41 42 517 of 1630 341 
Lee Somers Unattached M40 41 42 523 of 1630 341 
Emma Cupitt Holme Pierrepont Running Club F 41 44 495 of 1630 342 
John Bradshaw Worksop Harriers M45 41 50 505 of 1630 342 
Phillip Briggs Unattached M55 41 54 538 of 1630 342 
Peter Parker Unattached M40 41 55 528 of 1630 342 
Jon Beaumont Unattached M 41 56 522 of 1630 342 
Colin Sinnott North Derbyshire Running Club M60 41 59 555 of 1630 342 25 
Claire Bracegirdle Unattached F35 42 00 529 of 1630 342 
Justin Barber Unattached M40 42 01 508 of 1630 342 
Ed Godden Unattached M 42 01 536 of 1630 342 
Mat Wood Killamarsh Kestrels Running Club M40 42 03 532 of 1630 343 
Richard Fenn Unattached M 42 05 546 of 1630 342 
Adrian Moss Steel City Striders M50 42 06 515 of 1630 343 
Melvin Smith Unattached M45 42 10 535 of 1630 343 
Samantha Boryslawsky Spenborough & District AC F35 42 12 513 of 1630 343 
Yvonne Parker Road Runners Club F55 42 14 514 of 1630 343 
Sam Rosillo Unattached M 42 16 540 of 1630 343 
Richard Titchmarsh Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club M60 42 21 518 of 1630 344 
Ross Ludlam Unattached M 42 22 526 of 1630 343 
Byron Palmer Unattached M 42 22 544 of 1630 343 
Harwood Richard Unattached M 42 24 531 of 1630 343 
Russell Deards UK Net Runners M45 42 26 530 of 1630 344 
Caroline Scott Sinfin Running Club F40 42 29 520 of 1630 344 
Keith Dakin Roadhoggs Leicester AC M55 42 30 533 of 1630 344 
John Brunyee Unattached M 42 32 525 of 1630 344 
Pauline Smith Unattached M55 42 32 553 of 1630 344 
Heidi Josephs North Derbyshire Running Club F 42 32 577 of 1630 344 
Mark Gibson Unattached M 42 34 534 of 1630 344 
Liz Gilley York Acorn Running Club F 42 35 524 of 1630 344 
Desmond Savage Unattached M 42 35 545 of 1630 344 
Andrew Dinsdale Unattached M40 42 35 563 of 1630 344 
Dan Valencia Unattached M 42 35 570 of 1630 344 
Mike Clark Unattached M 42 37 565 of 1630 344 
Alan Bower Ilkeston Running Club M55 42 38 543 of 1630 345 
Simon lee Kane Unattached M40 42 40 568 of 1630 344 
Roger Brailsford Unattached M 42 40 573 of 1630 344 
John Armitage Unattached M40 42 49 537 of 1630 345 
Amanda Hardy Mansfield Harriers F50 42 52 556 of 1630 345 
Cheryl Brown Long Eaton Running Club F35 42 52 557 of 1630 345 
Stephen Walls Tickhill Running and Athletic M 42 53 552 of 1630 345 
Mark Hodson Wolds Vets M45 42 56 539 of 1630 346 
Callum Young Unattached M 42 58 548 of 1630 345 
Linda Fitzpatrick Totley Athletic Club F45 42 58 571 of 1630 346 
Scot Thornhill Unattached M 42 59 579 of 1630 345 
Craig Smith Unattached M40 43 00 561 of 1630 345 
Wayne russell Thompson Unattached M50 43 01 549 of 1630 345 
Alison Thurman Unattached F50 43 01 567 of 1630 345 
Andrew Orwin Unattached M 43 04 542 of 1630 346 
Elizabeth Sanderson Halifax Harriers F 43 07 547 of 1630 346 
Gary Long Unattached M 43 07 560 of 1630 346 
Ashley Cadman Unattached M 43 09 609 of 1630 346 
Richard Fildes Sinfin Running Club M50 43 09 629 of 1630 346 
Adam Rosillo Unattached M 43 11 562 of 1630 346 
Mark Jackson Notfast Running Club M 43 17 569 of 1630 347 
Daniel Lowe Unattached M 43 17 607 of 1630 346 
Stephen Chambers Unattached M 43 18 591 of 1630 346 
Andy Hall Unattached M45 43 21 575 of 1630 347 
Shaun Bellamy Unattached M40 43 22 558 of 1630 347 
Clive Hayward Unattached M60 43 27 590 of 1630 347 
Matthew Watson Totley Athletic Club M 43 27 595 of 1630 347 
Paul Mercer Unattached M 43 27 619 of 1630 347 
Nick Wilkins Droitwich Athletic Club M40 43 31 587 of 1630 348 
David Ward Unattached M50 43 32 585 of 1630 347 
Karl Allerton Lichfield Running Club M40 43 34 589 of 1630 348 
David Jonas Unattached M 43 40 551 of 1630 348 
Nick Stubley Team Manvers Triathlon M45 43 40 617 of 1630 348 
Andrew Powell Unattached M 43 41 580 of 1630 348 
Stephen Weaver Unattached M 43 41 614 of 1630 348 
Noel Adkins Team Manvers Triathlon M 43 41 618 of 1630 348 
Gavin Elliott Belper Harriers M 43 43 554 of 1630 348 
Richard Latham Unattached M40 43 43 604 of 1630 348 
Ian Bingham Unattached M 43 43 606 of 1630 348 
Peter Coles Unattached M50 43 44 564 of 1630 348 
Gareth Bennett Unattached M40 43 46 566 of 1630 348 
Richard Clarke Unattached M 43 47 583 of 1630 348 
Chris Deadman Lincoln & District Runners M 43 48 574 of 1630 349 
Andy Shallice Unattached M60 43 48 593 of 1630 348 
Martin Harvey Little Eaton Hornets M60 43 49 559 of 1630 349 
Jamie Mawson Unattached M 43 49 572 of 1630 348 
Richard Critchley Unattached M 43 49 582 of 1630 348 
Jez Thorley Unattached M40 43 55 605 of 1630 348 
Emma Hill Unattached F 43 56 586 of 1630 349 
Sean Piper Unattached M40 43 57 603 of 1630 349 
Lee Crossland Notfast Running Club M 43 58 592 of 1630 349 
Rob Skripek Unattached M40 44 02 581 of 1630 349 
Edward Startup Unattached M 44 03 637 of 1630 349 
Paul Rosillo Unattached M45 44 08 601 of 1630 349 
Thomas hamilton Hill Unattached M 44 09 594 of 1630 349 
Jack Cowlishaw Unattached M70 44 12 578 of 1630 349 
Jim Gallagher Rotherham Harriers M 44 15 576 of 1630 350 25 
Matthew Drayton Unattached M 44 16 596 of 1630 350 
Stephen Holt Matlock Athletic Club M60 44 17 602 of 1630 350 
Dan Clarke Unattached M40 44 17 616 of 1630 350 
Jay Gilbert Unattached M45 44 18 624 of 1630 350 
Joanne Birkinshaw Barnsley Harriers F45 44 19 598 of 1630 350 
Michelle Garner Unattached F40 44 20 610 of 1630 350 
Anna Shipley Kimberley and District Striders F40 44 24 627 of 1630 351 
Chris Tomlinson Unattached M 44 25 588 of 1630 350 
Lindsay Rust Maltby Running Club F 44 25 599 of 1630 351 
Terrance Cocking Unattached M 44 25 615 of 1630 350 
Thomas Wood Unattached M55 44 26 630 of 1630 350 
Chris Hopkins Unattached M40 44 26 651 of 1630 350 
Sharon Ombler Scunthorpe Athletic Club F50 44 28 584 of 1630 351 
Claire Standrin Hallamshire Harriers F45 44 28 597 of 1630 351 
Paul McGuinness Unattached M40 44 28 613 of 1630 350 
Russell Knell Unattached M 44 32 600 of 1630 351 
Russell Metcalfe Unattached M45 44 32 670 of 1630 351 
Lizzie Poole Heanor Running Club F40 44 35 635 of 1630 351 
Paul Stafford Killamarsh Kestrels Running Club M55 44 36 611 of 1630 351 
Michael Downing Unattached M45 44 36 648 of 1630 351 
Nigel Torrance Unattached M45 44 38 653 of 1630 351 
Mark Riordan Penistone Footpath Runners M 44 42 612 of 1630 352 
Steve Coltman Charnwood Athletic Club M55 44 43 620 of 1630 352 
Jack Frisby Unattached M 44 46 608 of 1630 351 
Kevin Wright Fetcheveryone Running Club M40 44 46 626 of 1630 352 
Matthew Lennard Derwent Runners M 44 53 633 of 1630 352 
Gemma Middleton Unattached F 44 53 645 of 1630 352 
Mark Vaughan Unattached M45 44 58 654 of 1630 352 
Steve Minney Unattached M45 45 01 634 of 1630 352 
Sarah Martin-Smith Derwent Runners F 45 03 622 of 1630 353 
Richard Ferguson Long Eaton Running Club M40 45 04 621 of 1630 353 
Jennifer Brocksopp North Derbyshire Running Club F 45 04 623 of 1630 353 
Phil Mellor Unattached M55 45 07 642 of 1630 352 
James Lindley Killamarsh Kestrels Running Club M40 45 11 638 of 1630 353 
Teresa McPake Unattached F35 45 12 661 of 1630 353 
Peter Davies Unattached M55 45 14 644 of 1630 353 
Mark Cochran Bourne Town Harriers AC M 45 15 705 of 1630 353 
James Keightley Unattached M 45 17 649 of 1630 353 
Thomas Shaw Unattached M 45 18 664 of 1630 353 
Tom Simms Unattached M 45 19 675 of 1630 353 
Thomas Mehta Unattached M 45 20 625 of 1630 353 
Chris Sharp Unattached M50 45 20 662 of 1630 353 
Anthony Darker Winterton Running Club M 45 23 686 of 1630 354 
Kevin Loveridge Shepshed Running Club M50 45 25 641 of 1630 354 
John Richardson Killamarsh Kestrels Running Club M45 45 32 628 of 1630 354 
Graham Coddington Killamarsh Kestrels Running Club M60 45 32 647 of 1630 354 
Craig Johnson Hermitage Harriers Running Club M 45 35 695 of 1630 355 
John Ashover North Derbyshire Running Club M50 45 38 663 of 1630 355 
Matt Smith Unattached M40 45 38 697 of 1630 354 
Frank Thomas Wolds Vets M50 45 40 639 of 1630 355 
Ben Wesson Unattached M 45 41 656 of 1630 354 
Kevin Davies Unattached M 45 41 657 of 1630 354 
Dave Hewitt Steel City Striders M55 45 41 660 of 1630 355 
Dean Chappell Unattached M 45 42 699 of 1630 354 
Craig Hartley Unattached M 45 43 631 of 1630 354 
Ian Barnes Royal Mail AC M 45 43 668 of 1630 355 
Penelope Green Unattached F 45 44 632 of 1630 355 
Simon Thompson Unattached M50 45 48 659 of 1630 355 
Eva Williams Mansfield Harriers F45 45 49 640 of 1630 355 
David Greenwell UK Net Runners M45 45 50 672 of 1630 355 
Graham Bell Unattached M45 45 51 636 of 1630 355 
Rob Pearce Belper Harriers M40 45 52 669 of 1630 355 
Isobel Ellis Unattached F50 45 53 667 of 1630 355 
Alan Brookes Sutton in Ashfield Harriers & AC M50 45 56 646 of 1630 356 
David Edwards Wolds Vets M60 45 58 658 of 1630 356 
Tony Embleton Unattached M45 46 08 665 of 1630 356 
Mike Mannion Unattached M 46 08 666 of 1630 356 
Alex Boryslawsky Spenborough & District AC M 46 09 643 of 1630 356 
Keith Pardy Unattached M45 46 11 671 of 1630 356 
David Shepherd Unattached M40 46 12 692 of 1630 356 
Tom Stamp Unattached M 46 16 687 of 1630 356 
David john Rapson Unattached M 46 17 650 of 1630 356 
Pete Kerry Unattached M50 46 19 688 of 1630 357 
Katie Molyneux Unattached F45 46 21 676 of 1630 357 
Malcolm White Scunthorpe Athletic Club M60 46 23 678 of 1630 357 
Steven Monaghan North Derbyshire Running Club M45 46 24 685 of 1630 357 
Nicola Chamberlain Kimberley and District Striders F 46 29 677 of 1630 358 
Mark Short Unattached M 46 29 701 of 1630 357 
Kate Waddicor Unattached F55 46 30 655 of 1630 357 
Karolina Kucharek Unattached F 46 32 680 of 1630 357 
Deb Daly Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club F40 46 32 683 of 1630 358 
David Young Unattached M55 46 33 684 of 1630 357 
Robert Parkes Unattached M45 46 34 689 of 1630 357 
Tim Shiles Totley Athletic Club M40 46 34 710 of 1630 358 
James Codling Rotherham Harriers M40 46 37 700 of 1630 358 
Bridget Hughes Stadium Runners F55 46 39 679 of 1630 358 
David Brown Unattached M 46 41 681 of 1630 358 
Andrew Wood Unattached M40 46 42 766 of 1630 358 
Peter Hepton Retford Athletic Club M50 46 43 673 of 1630 358 
Faith Edgington-Mole Tickhill Running and Athletic F50 46 43 703 of 1630 358 
Margaret Morris Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club F60 46 44 691 of 1630 358 
Anna Jaques Unattached F35 46 46 674 of 1630 358 
Martin Butcher Unattached M 46 46 734 of 1630 358 
Marco Pardo-Figueroa Killamarsh Kestrels Running Club M 46 48 702 of 1630 359 25 
Chloe Nelson Unattached F 46 49 698 of 1630 358 
Nicola Hearn Unattached F 46 56 696 of 1630 359 
Duncan Firman Unattached M 46 59 718 of 1630 359 
Dean Taylor Unattached M40 47 01 711 of 1630 359 
Barbara Rusling Maltby Running Club F50 47 02 694 of 1630 359 
Adele Pagett Unattached F35 47 03 706 of 1630 359 
Robbie Wilson Unattached M40 47 06 714 of 1630 359 
Christopher Dawson Unattached M 47 08 690 of 1630 359 
Mike Hulse Unattached M 47 08 693 of 1630 359 
Michelle Robinson Unattached F45 47 08 707 of 1630 359 
Piotr Dura Unattached M45 47 08 729 of 1630 359 
Jon Hardy Mansfield Harriers M50 47 10 713 of 1630 360 
Hannah Hardy Mansfield Harriers F 47 11 712 of 1630 360 
Steve Andrew Unattached M 47 13 735 of 1630 360 
Tony Williams Unattached M 47 17 709 of 1630 360 
Sarah McDonald Unattached F 47 18 682 of 1630 360 
Mark Lindley Unattached M 47 19 715 of 1630 360 
Leonard Dakin Unattached M55 47 19 736 of 1630 360 
Mark Askew Scunthorpe Athletic Club M 47 24 743 of 1630 361 15 
Alex Mellor Unattached M 47 27 720 of 1630 360 
Robert Brewin Unattached M 47 32 744 of 1630 361 
Anne Rickett Unattached F50 47 33 733 of 1630 361 
Edward Williams Unattached M45 47 34 726 of 1630 361 
James McDonald Unattached M40 47 35 717 of 1630 361 
Paul Warren Unattached M40 47 35 724 of 1630 361 
Brian White Unattached M50 47 37 722 of 1630 361 
Mickayla Fleming Unattached F 47 37 741 of 1630 361 
Jane Catley Gainsborough & Morton Striders F50 47 38 723 of 1630 361 
Jonathan Moore Unattached M40 47 39 731 of 1630 361 
Jacky Smith Sheffield Running Club F55 47 40 708 of 1630 362 
Stephen Whittle Unattached M 47 42 739 of 1630 361 
Sarah Holme Unattached F 47 43 740 of 1630 361 
Simon Logan Barnsley Harriers M 47 44 716 of 1630 362 
Joseph Brownhill Unattached M 47 45 732 of 1630 361 
Paul Hartshorn North Derbyshire Running Club M50 47 45 763 of 1630 362 
John Tattersall York Acorn Running Club M60 47 48 704 of 1630 362 
John Mortimer York Acorn Running Club M40 47 48 721 of 1630 362 
Steve Rhodes Killamarsh Kestrels Running Club M50 47 48 725 of 1630 362 
Rob Millar Unattached M40 47 48 727 of 1630 361 
Jon Heathfield Dark Peak M50 47 49 742 of 1630 362 
Gary Bacon Unattached M40 47 49 757 of 1630 362 
Adrian Tuplin Unattached M40 47 50 737 of 1630 362 
Richard Smith Unattached M40 47 51 738 of 1630 362 
Richard Eldridge Unattached M 47 53 767 of 1630 362 
Terry Kirkpatrick Unattached M55 47 54 730 of 1630 362 
Moss John Barnsley Harriers M50 47 54 781 of 1630 362 
Jon Willis Unattached M40 47 55 782 of 1630 362 
Catherine Rowe Long Eaton Running Club F50 47 56 752 of 1630 362 25 
Darren Renshaw Unattached M 47 56 776 of 1630 362 
David Hodson Unattached M 47 58 753 of 1630 362 
Ruth Stevely Roadhoggs Leicester AC F40 48 00 746 of 1630 363 
Nick Blower Unattached M 48 00 765 of 1630 362 
Melanie Greenwood Unattached F 48 01 747 of 1630 362 
Paul Corns Stadium Runners M40 48 04 754 of 1630 363 
Stuart Hunter Shepshed Running Club M50 48 06 764 of 1630 363 
David Playford Desford Striders M50 48 08 745 of 1630 363 
Ian Milburn Denby Dale Travellers M60 48 08 748 of 1630 363 
Luke Jarvis Unattached M 48 08 755 of 1630 363 
Neil Rose Unattached M40 48 10 756 of 1630 363 
Wayne Carlile Unattached M40 48 13 759 of 1630 363 
Iain Tait Crystal Peaks Runners M45 48 14 719 of 1630 363 
Maurice Spooner Unattached M45 48 15 750 of 1630 363 
Daniel Cater Unattached M 48 18 762 of 1630 363 
Julie Stewart Grantham Athletic Club F45 48 19 751 of 1630 364 
Wyn Thomas Notfast Running Club M40 48 21 795 of 1630 364 
Nick Oxley North Derbyshire Running Club M45 48 24 760 of 1630 364 
Anthony Staniland Sutton in Ashfield Harriers & AC M70 48 24 774 of 1630 364 
Madeleine Stansfield Wakefield Triathlon F55 48 25 791 of 1630 364 
Elizabeth Evans Chesterfield Athletic Club F55 48 28 728 of 1630 364 
Helen Hitchcock Unattached F 48 29 777 of 1630 364 
Eddie Hodgson Unattached M45 48 29 790 of 1630 364 
Anthony O'Connor Doncaster Athletic Club M60 48 31 749 of 1630 364 22 
Stuart Henderson Unattached M 48 31 770 of 1630 364 
Megan Button Penistone Footpath Runners F 48 32 779 of 1630 364 
Michael Wells Unattached M 48 33 784 of 1630 364 
Magnus Olby Unattached M 48 34 783 of 1630 364 
Andy Wilson Unattached M40 48 34 786 of 1630 364 
Ricky Hurley Unattached F40 48 36 808 of 1630 364 
Roger Hardy Unattached M45 48 38 769 of 1630 364 
Dave Robinson Unattached M 48 39 761 of 1630 364 
Jeffrey Aston Les Croupiers Running Club M60 48 44 768 of 1630 365 
Dan Bannatyne Roadhoggs Leicester AC M 48 45 780 of 1630 365 
Jayjay Rainford Unattached M 48 46 785 of 1630 365 
Rob Atkin Scunthorpe Athletic Club M45 48 47 787 of 1630 365 
Emm Cross Scunthorpe Athletic Club F35 48 47 788 of 1630 365 
Mark Burton Crystal Peaks Runners M40 48 50 758 of 1630 365 
Scott Green Unattached M 48 53 772 of 1630 365 
Shaun Milburn Unattached M 48 53 773 of 1630 365 
Laura Millard Erewash Valley Running Club F 48 53 836 of 1630 366 
Charlotte Grimley Unattached F45 48 55 807 of 1630 365 
Sarah Scales Unattached F 48 56 810 of 1630 365 
Matthew Cooper Unattached M 48 57 805 of 1630 365 
Philip Roberts Holme Pierrepont Running Club M60 48 58 801 of 1630 366 
James Day Unattached M 49 00 789 of 1630 366 
Christopher Herd Unattached M 49 00 811 of 1630 366 
Edward Rogers Unattached M 49 03 775 of 1630 366 
Robert Gorman Unattached M40 49 03 796 of 1630 366 
Ann Knoyle Wolds Vets F40 49 09 797 of 1630 367 
Mathew Bell Unattached M 49 10 771 of 1630 366 
Janet Hampson Doncaster Athletic Club F35 49 12 812 of 1630 367 
Paul Beattie Unattached M50 49 12 813 of 1630 366 
Maddy Collinge Mansfield Harriers F60 49 13 778 of 1630 367 25 
Adele rose Adams Unattached F 49 16 798 of 1630 366 
Clare Derry Newark Athletic Club F 49 17 800 of 1630 367 
Richard Pegg Unattached M50 49 17 821 of 1630 366 
Natalie Cosgrove Sheffield Triathlon F 49 18 825 of 1630 367 
Jane Harriman Totley Athletic Club F50 49 19 804 of 1630 367 
Pete Long Rolls Royce Harriers M55 49 24 794 of 1630 367 
Jonathan Dunbavin Unattached M45 49 26 820 of 1630 367 
Helen McCarrick Unattached F50 49 26 826 of 1630 367 
Amy Sowerby Doncaster Athletic Club F 49 27 815 of 1630 368 
Garry Nock Barnsley Harriers M50 49 28 792 of 1630 368 
Mark Turner Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club M40 49 30 802 of 1630 368 
Mark Bradshaw Unattached M 49 30 846 of 1630 367 
Ben Ashe Unattached M 49 31 832 of 1630 367 
Andrew Allen Unattached M 49 32 806 of 1630 367 
Nicholas Hall Unattached M 49 33 814 of 1630 367 
David Keegan Shelton Striders M60 49 37 799 of 1630 368 
Ruth Carnall Kimberworth Striders F 49 37 828 of 1630 368 
Jim Bethell Unattached M45 49 41 837 of 1630 368 
Nathan Fisher Skegness Coasters  M40 49 45 823 of 1630 368 
Alan Holmes Unattached M40 49 45 843 of 1630 368 
Karen Murphy Unattached F35 49 46 809 of 1630 368 
Mikchelle Yates Redhill Road Runners F40 49 47 847 of 1630 369 
Fran Cummins Unattached F 49 48 803 of 1630 368 
Dawn Bramhall Unattached F40 49 49 793 of 1630 368 
Gabriel Oboh Unattached M 49 50 817 of 1630 368 
Gavin Toulson Unattached M 49 51 827 of 1630 368 
Ros Arksey Unattached F35 49 51 848 of 1630 368 
Karen Ball Unattached F 49 53 850 of 1630 368 
David Betts Cleethorpes Athletic Club M45 49 56 829 of 1630 369 
Lee Marshall Spinkhill Striders M40 49 57 844 of 1630 369 
Chris Lewis Unattached M40 49 57 861 of 1630 369 
Gordon Bell Unattached M45 49 58 845 of 1630 369 
Peter Ottaway Unattached M 49 59 818 of 1630 369 
Lucy Goss Sinfin Running Club F 49 59 835 of 1630 369 
James Spawton Unattached M45 50 03 856 of 1630 369 
Graeme Scandrett-Smith Redhill Road Runners M45 50 04 816 of 1630 370 
Jamie Woodhouse Unattached M40 50 04 833 of 1630 369 
Rose Leivers Heanor Running Club F 50 04 841 of 1630 370 
Michael Royce York Acorn Running Club M 50 10 819 of 1630 370 
David Hicken North Derbyshire Running Club M55 50 16 863 of 1630 370 
Janet Clark Kimberworth Striders F45 50 19 849 of 1630 370 
Justine Clark Unattached F 50 21 830 of 1630 370 
Patrick Corridan Unattached M50 50 21 880 of 1630 370 
Nicola Rafferty Unattached F50 50 34 868 of 1630 371 
John Rafferty Sheffield Running Club M45 50 34 870 of 1630 371 
Andrew Damps Unattached M50 50 36 822 of 1630 371 
Duncan Gedge Long Eaton Running Club M45 50 40 913 of 1630 372 
Patsy Fenelon Doncaster Athletic Club F60 50 44 831 of 1630 372 
Alex Kumar Unattached F 50 46 839 of 1630 371 
Adrian Kumar Unattached M 50 46 840 of 1630 371 
Michael Stroud Barnsley Harriers M 50 46 889 of 1630 372 
Andrew Wakefield Barnsley Harriers M 50 46 891 of 1630 372 
Dean Wattam Unattached M 50 47 875 of 1630 372 
Nathan Pallett Barnsley Harriers M 50 52 834 of 1630 372 
Ken Sharp Beeston Athletic Club M60 50 55 824 of 1630 372 
Joanne Rowan Unattached F40 50 55 871 of 1630 372 
Philip Wynne Unattached M60 50 57 853 of 1630 372 
John Collingwood Unattached M40 50 57 858 of 1630 372 
Michael Talbot Unattached M45 50 57 900 of 1630 372 
Rachel Allen Tickhill Running and Athletic F 51 02 874 of 1630 373 
Brendan Russell Unattached M40 51 03 852 of 1630 372 
Robert Hardy Unattached M55 51 06 862 of 1630 373 
Gemma Deighton Unattached F 51 09 838 of 1630 373 
Cressida Pearce Unattached F50 51 09 881 of 1630 373 
Chris Wright Unattached M 51 10 866 of 1630 373 
Neil Watson Unattached M60 51 11 873 of 1630 373 
Roland Outtier Unattached M60 51 12 854 of 1630 373 
James Helliwell Unattached M 51 13 865 of 1630 373 
Thomas Flint Unattached M 51 14 851 of 1630 373 
Tim Wade Kingstone Runners M55 51 15 860 of 1630 374 
Paddy Lavin Sudbury Joggers M45 51 15 867 of 1630 374 
Janice Bradshaw Unattached F40 51 18 876 of 1630 373 
Michael Charlesworth Steel City Striders M 51 18 877 of 1630 374 
Sharon Armitage Mansfield Harriers F40 51 19 888 of 1630 374 
Chris Kirby Steel City Striders M45 51 23 842 of 1630 374 
Rosemary Arris-pratt Belper Harriers F50 51 23 885 of 1630 374 
Keith Lindley Doncaster Athletic Club M55 51 24 882 of 1630 374 
Greco Kremmos Holme Pierrepont Running Club M 51 25 922 of 1630 374 
Peter Roberts Newark Athletic Club M 51 26 859 of 1630 374 
Andrew Nash Belper Harriers M40 51 29 872 of 1630 374 
Deborah Suttill Unattached F35 51 38 855 of 1630 374 
Sarah Burton Barnsley Harriers F 51 39 857 of 1630 375 
William Hawkins Hull Springhead Harriers M45 51 39 890 of 1630 375 
Nick Radford Unattached M 51 40 923 of 1630 374 
Shaun Fletcher Barton & District AC M45 51 41 886 of 1630 375 
Simon Gillert Unattached M 51 42 926 of 1630 375 
Andrew Thorpe Killamarsh Kestrels Running Club M50 51 43 897 of 1630 375 
Dave Leigh Unattached M45 51 47 892 of 1630 375 
Christopher Colclough Retford Athletic Club M55 51 49 907 of 1630 375 
Ian Nicholson Rushcliffe Athletic Club M60 51 53 942 of 1630 376 
Mark Crawford Unattached M 51 54 879 of 1630 375 
Gillian Neal Rotherham Harriers F50 51 58 878 of 1630 376 
Tracey Manders Unattached F35 52 00 904 of 1630 376 
Adam Podam Unattached M 52 00 906 of 1630 376 
Caroline McNish Gandy Unattached F35 52 02 901 of 1630 376 
Gary Grimsley Desford Striders M55 52 04 884 of 1630 376 
Steven Childe Unattached M45 52 06 899 of 1630 376 
Lisa Steers Barnsley Harriers F45 52 07 869 of 1630 376 
Baker Andreas Derwent Runners M 52 07 883 of 1630 376 
Cornelia Neumann Unattached F50 52 07 944 of 1630 376 
Steve Allen Unattached M50 52 08 887 of 1630 376 
Matthew Simpson Unattached M 52 08 916 of 1630 376 
Paul Tuplin Unattached M45 52 09 893 of 1630 376 
Matthew Lyner Gainsborough & Morton Striders M40 52 10 895 of 1630 377 
Joanne Potter Heanor Running Club F40 52 14 917 of 1630 377 
Mark Enstone Holme Pierrepont Running Club M45 52 15 915 of 1630 377 
Nicolette Archer Kimberworth Striders F40 52 16 864 of 1630 377 
Julie Goodwin Matlock Athletic Club F45 52 19 894 of 1630 377 25 
Michael Lunn Unattached M45 52 19 911 of 1630 377 
Derek Brailsford Saints and Sinners M60 52 22 969 of 1630 377 
David Finch Unattached M45 52 23 909 of 1630 377 
Colin Shipman Unattached M60 52 24 902 of 1630 377 
Mark Fletcher Unattached M 52 28 910 of 1630 377 
Tony Morgan Unattached M45 52 29 912 of 1630 377 
Richard Taylor Barnsley Harriers M60 52 30 919 of 1630 378 25 
Martin Dalley Unattached M45 52 32 920 of 1630 377 
Andrew Gamble Unattached M 52 32 930 of 1630 377 
Flavia Lujan Unattached F 52 32 933 of 1630 377 
Ben Rennocks Unattached M40 52 33 921 of 1630 377 
Helen Spring York Acorn Running Club F 52 36 896 of 1630 378 
Christian Haase Unattached M40 52 44 928 of 1630 378 
Andrew Stott Unattached M 52 44 943 of 1630 378 
Lucy Heseltine-James Unattached F 52 44 971 of 1630 378 
Harry Bannister Unattached M60 52 49 963 of 1630 378 
Alan Biggs Unattached M55 52 54 898 of 1630 379 
Stephen Langohrste Unattached M55 52 54 914 of 1630 379 
Pete Selby Unattached M45 52 59 905 of 1630 379 
Jonathan Edwards Coltishall Jaguars M50 52 59 935 of 1630 379 
Sharon Cooper Kingstone Runners F40 53 00 939 of 1630 379 
Michael Allan Unattached M45 53 01 937 of 1630 379 
Neil Curtis Unattached M45 53 01 938 of 1630 379 
Christer Vincent Unattached M40 53 02 948 of 1630 379 
John Gorman North Derbyshire Running Club M60 53 02 957 of 1630 380 
Mick Brown Unattached M 53 03 947 of 1630 379 
Maggie Gorman North Derbyshire Running Club F55 53 03 958 of 1630 380 
Robert Kilsby Scunthorpe Athletic Club M40 53 03 968 of 1630 380 
Oliver Simms Unattached M 53 05 931 of 1630 379 
Peter Wilkinson Unattached M40 53 09 908 of 1630 379 
Ian Parkin Worksop Harriers M 53 09 927 of 1630 380 
Deborah Mullens Unattached F45 53 10 977 of 1630 380 
David Short Unattached M40 53 11 956 of 1630 380 
Ian Mitchell Unattached M45 53 12 945 of 1630 380 
Kyle Fisher Unattached M 53 13 940 of 1630 380 
Lee Bowns Unattached M 53 13 964 of 1630 380 
Chris Pearson Unattached M 53 14 936 of 1630 380 
Lee Mitchell Kingstone Runners M 53 17 924 of 1630 380 
Zoe Tolman Barnsley Athletic Club F 53 18 925 of 1630 380 
Andy Trotter Goole Viking Striders M40 53 18 959 of 1630 380 17 
Nicholas Buxton Unattached M 53 19 974 of 1630 380 
Geoff Sanderson Unattached M 53 20 966 of 1630 380 
Laura Sanderson Unattached F 53 20 967 of 1630 380 
Richard Baugh Unattached M50 53 21 987 of 1630 380 
Peter Malan Unattached M 53 22 903 of 1630 380 
Peter Motley Unattached M40 53 24 976 of 1630 380 
Lee Tiplady Stadium Runners M40 53 24 995 of 1630 381 
Mark Craswell Unattached M50 53 25 946 of 1630 380 
Wayne Frogson Unattached M40 53 26 970 of 1630 380 
Shaun Johnson North Derbyshire Running Club M 53 28 929 of 1630 381 
Andy Pritchett Notfast Running Club M50 53 29 979 of 1630 381 
Clive Brook Unattached M45 53 30 954 of 1630 381 
Colin Bones Redhill Road Runners M55 53 31 941 of 1630 381 25 
Jeremy Roberts Unattached M40 53 33 949 of 1630 381 
John Garner Hartsholme Runners M60 53 35 1005 of 1630 381 
Kevan Naylor Barrow Runners M45 53 37 932 of 1630 382 
Jessica Davis Hallamshire Harriers F 53 38 972 of 1630 382 
Tony Stacey Unattached M55 53 39 952 of 1630 381 
Daniel Smith Mornington Chasers Running Club M 53 42 918 of 1630 382 
Matt Weightman Long Eaton Running Club M 53 42 980 of 1630 382 
Toni Manning Unattached F 53 42 982 of 1630 381 
Kayleigh Hancock Unattached F 53 43 981 of 1630 381 
Susan Hall Unattached F35 53 45 992 of 1630 381 
Shirley Beezley Unattached F55 53 46 994 of 1630 382 
John Collins Unattached M50 53 47 960 of 1630 382 
Fiona Fisher Skegness Coasters  F40 53 50 965 of 1630 382 
Malc Gonnella North Derbyshire Running Club M55 53 52 950 of 1630 382 25 
James Pincott Unattached M 53 53 996 of 1630 382 
Raymond Chappell Unattached M55 53 54 1002 of 1630 382 
Elizabeth Cross North Derbyshire Running Club F 53 57 951 of 1630 383 
Natalie Parker Unattached F35 53 57 1010 of 1630 382 
Liz Stillo Goyt Valley Striders F55 53 58 985 of 1630 383 
Owen Hinchcliffe Unattached M 54 00 986 of 1630 382 
Tim Fellows North Derbyshire Running Club M50 54 03 1014 of 1630 383 
Chris Marshall Unattached M 54 06 993 of 1630 383 
Andy Sharp Holme Pierrepont Running Club M50 54 07 988 of 1630 383 
Emily Dodd Barnsley Harriers F 54 09 934 of 1630 383 
Richard King Unattached M 54 13 975 of 1630 383 
Emma Jeffrey Unattached F40 54 13 998 of 1630 383 
Geoff Brown Sutton in Ashfield Harriers & AC M50 54 14 961 of 1630 384 
Melanie Hodson Sutton in Ashfield Harriers & AC F40 54 14 962 of 1630 384 
Clare Wilkinson Unattached F35 54 15 1029 of 1630 383 
Peter Bishop North Derbyshire Running Club M45 54 18 1023 of 1630 384 
Joanne Crilly Sinfin Running Club F40 54 19 997 of 1630 384 
Scott Swift Unattached M 54 19 1035 of 1630 383 
Anna Banton Unattached F 54 21 1019 of 1630 383 
Christopher Baker Notfast Running Club M60 54 22 1004 of 1630 384 
Walter Boersma Unattached M 54 24 953 of 1630 384 
Philip Rosillo Unattached M55 54 27 978 of 1630 384 
Sarah Worley Unattached F 54 27 1020 of 1630 384 
Page 1
<< Prev | 1 | 2 | Next>>
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=2202&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2020