Results

 
 
Results for Bridlington Half Marathon on the 21st Oct 2012
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Paul Marchant Rothwell Harriers M 10 19 1 of 816 236 
Carl Ryde Doncaster Athletic Club M 14 48 2 of 816 251 
Gareth Young City of Hull AC M 15 02 3 of 816 252 
Joseph Kirkup East Hull Harriers M 15 07 4 of 816 252 
Michael Hargreaves East Hull Harriers M 15 16 5 of 816 253 
Tom Danby New Marske Harriers M 15 18 6 of 816 253 
Simon Lambert Unattached M35 17 36 7 of 816 260 
Nick Hellewell Bridlington Road Runners M45 17 55 8 of 816 261 12 
Jim Rogers City of Hull AC M40 18 16 9 of 816 263 
Mathew Hayes East Hull Harriers M55 18 25 10 of 816 263 
Steve Rennie City of Hull AC M35 18 43 11 of 816 264 
Peter Gulc Bridlington Road Runners M35 19 33 12 of 816 267 10 
Dean Winter Askern & District Running Club M50 20 09 13 of 816 269 
Philip Teece Billingham Marsh House Harriers M45 20 13 14 of 816 269 
Paul Gaile Pudsey Pacers M45 20 35 15 of 816 270 
Steven Large Horsforth Harriers M45 21 18 16 of 816 273 
Donald Kennedy Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M 21 34 17 of 816 274 
Chris Roberts Knavesmire Harriers M 21 48 18 of 816 274 
Wayne Martison Askern & District Running Club M50 21 55 19 of 816 275 
Martin Hall Dewsbury Road Runners M50 22 10 20 of 816 276 
Helen Cross Pocklington Runners F 22 10 21 of 816 276 
Eddie Rex East Hull Harriers M 22 26 22 of 816 277 
Richard Buckle Scarborough Athletic Club M60 22 35 23 of 816 277 
Ross Flood Beverley Athletic Club M45 23 34 25 of 816 280 
Pete Johnson Scarborough Athletic Club M 23 37 24 of 816 281 12 
Tony Burgin Hull Springhead Harriers M40 23 40 26 of 816 281 
James Morris Dewsbury Road Runners M40 24 11 27 of 816 282 
Emma Yates Knavesmire Harriers F50 24 34 28 of 816 284 
Trevor Clough Leeds City Athletic Club M40 24 51 29 of 816 285 
Mark Williamson Hornsea Harriers M45 25 16 30 of 816 286 
John Robson Unattached M45 25 18 32 of 816 286 
James McGivern Beverley Athletic Club M35 25 25 31 of 816 287 
Paul Hughes Billingham Marsh House Harriers M45 25 31 33 of 816 287 
Beverley Wilson Cleethorpes Athletic Club F35 25 31 34 of 816 287 
Simon Dean Unattached M40 25 38 35 of 816 287 
Scott Daly Pontefract Athletics Club M40 25 57 36 of 816 288 
Paul Robinson Wakefield Harriers M50 26 19 37 of 816 290 
Jazz Edeson Driffield Striders M 26 27 38 of 816 290 25 
Robert Anderson Unattached M50 26 41 39 of 816 290 
Michael Flaherty Pontefract Athletics Club M45 27 05 40 of 816 292 
Darren Baker York Triathlon Club  M35 27 13 42 of 816 292 
Tony Johnson Ropsley Road Runners M45 27 15 41 of 816 293 
David Woodhead Pudsey Pacers M35 27 19 43 of 816 293 
John Nolan Bridlington Road Runners M 27 27 44 of 816 293 19 
Rich Allen Pudsey Pacers M 27 27 45 of 816 293 
Taylor Waddell Eccleshill Road Runners M40 27 33 46 of 816 294 
Bryan Hughes Unattached M 27 57 47 of 816 295 
Cathy Wood Bridlington Road Runners F35 28 02 48 of 816 295 
Paul Body City of Hull AC M55 28 15 49 of 816 296 
Tony Smith Unattached M40 28 28 51 of 816 296 
Stan Williams Askern & District Running Club M50 28 29 50 of 816 297 19 
Leigh Hinchliffe Pudsey Pacers M 28 30 52 of 816 297 
Mark Roper Beverley Athletic Club M 28 50 53 of 816 298 
Tom Paget Otley Athletic Club M35 28 59 54 of 816 299 
Jeremy Ireland Unattached M35 29 04 55 of 816 298 
David Magee Pudsey Pacers M45 29 08 60 of 816 299 
Michael Petersen Fitmums & Friends M40 29 10 56 of 816 299 
Sara Rookyard East Hull Harriers F45 29 13 57 of 816 299 
Mark Evans Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers M 29 16 58 of 816 300 
Marcos Lemos Unattached M45 29 20 59 of 816 299 
Darren White Unattached M45 29 26 63 of 816 300 
Cheryl Oakshott City of Hull AC F60 29 28 61 of 816 300 
Steve Braund City of Hull AC M 29 30 62 of 816 300 
Jim Mayo Knavesmire Harriers M 29 33 64 of 816 300 
David Kidd Pontefract Athletics Club M50 29 48 65 of 816 301 11 
Paul Stanhope Eccleshill Road Runners M50 29 48 66 of 816 301 
Andy Arnold Beverley Athletic Club M40 30 09 67 of 816 302 12 
Chris Allen Scarborough Athletic Club M40 30 11 68 of 816 303 
Ian Stinson Steel City Striders M40 30 11 70 of 816 303 
Nick Wall Unattached M40 30 17 69 of 816 302 
Dean Stockwell Esk Valley Fell Club M60 30 18 71 of 816 303 
James Thorneycroft Matlock Athletic Club M35 30 24 73 of 816 303 
Alan Flint Beverley Athletic Club M55 30 28 72 of 816 304 
Ben Raiton Pudsey Pacers M55 30 33 75 of 816 304 
Mike Dewhurst Unattached M 30 42 74 of 816 304 
Howard Jeffrey Otley Athletic Club M40 30 53 76 of 816 305 
John Mayo Unattached M60 30 57 77 of 816 305 
George Nichol Ackworth Road Runners M50 30 58 78 of 816 305 
Nicky Steel Wakefield Harriers F35 31 04 80 of 816 306 25 
Stuart Buchan City of Hull AC M35 31 05 79 of 816 306 
Gary Jensen East Hull Harriers M45 31 08 81 of 816 306 
Howard Cross Pocklington Runners M45 31 14 82 of 816 306 
Treena Johnson Dewsbury Road Runners F35 31 19 84 of 816 306 
Gary Woolven Unattached M40 31 21 85 of 816 306 
Richard Matless Unattached M50 31 22 83 of 816 306 
Richard Rae Stamford Harriers M 31 24 88 of 816 307 
Nichola Sykes Denby Dale Travellers F45 31 25 86 of 816 307 
Thomas McNally Denby Dale Travellers M45 31 28 87 of 816 307 
Nathan Cobb Unattached M45 31 36 89 of 816 307 
Kevin Sissons Bridlington Road Runners M50 31 38 92 of 816 307 
Craig Daniels Ackworth Road Runners M40 31 41 91 of 816 308 
Michael Good Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers M 31 44 90 of 816 308 16 
John Harrison Unattached M40 31 46 93 of 816 307 
Nigel Denton City of Hull AC M40 31 54 95 of 816 308 
Mark Estienne York Acorn Running Club M40 31 58 94 of 816 309 19 
Colin Greenwell Unattached M 32 05 97 of 816 308 
Craig Turner Unattached M35 32 09 96 of 816 309 
Andrew Braithwaite Unattached M 32 13 98 of 816 309 
Jason Buckley Kirkstall Harriers M55 32 15 99 of 816 310 14 
Rob Harrison Unattached M 32 22 100 of 816 309 
Steven Taylor Unattached M 32 26 101 of 816 310 
Zoe Verrill Unattached F55 32 34 104 of 816 310 
Kris Capperauld Unattached M60 32 37 102 of 816 310 
Peter Gooding Wakefield Harriers M 32 44 103 of 816 311 
Stephen Green Knavesmire Harriers M40 32 57 106 of 816 312 
Eric Green Valley Striders M40 32 58 105 of 816 312 
Baronie Drew Unattached F 33 10 107 of 816 312 
Philip Savage Barton & District AC M55 33 14 108 of 816 313 
Graham Bateson Barnsley Athletic Club M 33 15 109 of 816 313 
Brian Campbell Denby Dale Travellers M40 33 18 111 of 816 313 
Andy Guymer City of Hull AC M45 33 21 110 of 816 313 24 
Lorraine Smith Holmfirth Harriers F50 33 51 112 of 816 315 
Stephen Dale Beverley Athletic Club M 34 05 113 of 816 316 
Kyle Mummery Unattached M50 34 11 114 of 816 316 
Mick Hogan Eccleshill Road Runners M40 34 15 115 of 816 316 
Paul Smith Valley Striders M45 34 16 116 of 816 316 
James Bland Unattached M50 34 18 118 of 816 316 
Hester Butterworth Scarborough Athletic Club F 34 23 120 of 816 317 
Robert Ackroyd Unattached M 34 24 117 of 816 316 
Darren Clements North York Moors AC M50 34 24 121 of 816 317 
Robert Waller Unattached M 34 26 123 of 816 316 
Richard Bramham Goole Viking Striders M40 34 29 119 of 816 317 
Paul Nippress East Hull Harriers M 34 32 122 of 816 317 
Elliott Hakner Beverley Athletic Club M55 34 34 124 of 816 317 
Sue Haslam Scarborough Athletic Club F50 34 36 125 of 816 317 
Stephen Purvis Yorkshire Wolds Runners M 34 42 126 of 816 318 14 
Gary Carlisle Kirkstall Harriers M45 34 43 128 of 816 318 
Daniel Jones Unattached M40 34 45 129 of 816 317 
Sarah Douglas Knavesmire Harriers F50 34 47 127 of 816 318 
Alan Pollard City of Hull AC M35 34 51 132 of 816 318 
Marcus Williams Unattached M45 34 53 134 of 816 318 
Laura Egan Beverley Athletic Club F35 34 54 136 of 816 318 
Mick Aydon Askern & District Running Club M45 34 55 130 of 816 318 
Martin Robson Pudsey Pacers M35 34 56 131 of 816 319 
Chris Brown Unattached M 34 57 133 of 816 318 
Nick Robinson Unattached M 34 57 135 of 816 318 
Hamid Mardi Unattached M50 35 33 137 of 816 320 
Christine McCarthy Pontefract Athletics Club F35 35 34 138 of 816 321 
David Locke Goole Viking Striders M 35 38 140 of 816 321 
Tim Brown City of Hull AC M40 35 43 142 of 816 321 
Tim Bellwood Dragons Running Club M 35 49 139 of 816 321 
Ian Fergusson City of Hull AC M50 35 53 143 of 816 322 21 
Sarah Wood Bridlington Road Runners F35 35 54 141 of 816 322 
David Smith Dewsbury Road Runners M35 35 58 144 of 816 322 
Jonny McFaul Goole Viking Striders M50 35 58 150 of 816 322 
James Shutt Unattached M40 36 08 145 of 816 322 
Peter Henderson Unattached M 36 10 146 of 816 322 
Kevin Megson Unattached M40 36 11 151 of 816 322 
Michael Sheehan Unattached M 36 11 152 of 816 322 
Steve Barber Askern & District Running Club M40 36 24 147 of 816 323 
Stephen Potter Unattached M35 36 24 148 of 816 323 
Simon Porter Bridlington Road Runners M 36 32 149 of 816 324 
Mark Shaw Handsworth Roadhogs M50 36 48 155 of 816 325 
Nicholas Brunton Unattached M45 36 53 153 of 816 325 
Guy Gibson East Hull Harriers M40 36 58 154 of 816 325 
Jason Merrick Unattached M35 36 58 159 of 816 325 
John McCarthy Rodillian Runners M40 37 04 156 of 816 326 
Fiona Robinson City of Hull AC F35 37 11 158 of 816 326 
Mark Woodley Bridlington Road Runners M45 37 13 157 of 816 326 
Lee Harper Unattached M40 37 15 160 of 816 326 
Andrew Robinson Unattached M60 37 15 161 of 816 326 
Paul Walker Ripon Runners M55 37 16 163 of 816 326 
Peter Watkinson Beverley Athletic Club M40 37 30 162 of 816 327 
Susan Ransome Pudsey Pacers F50 37 31 164 of 816 327 
Steve Middup Selby Striders M40 37 44 165 of 816 328 
David Tipton Ackworth Road Runners M35 37 45 166 of 816 328 
Andrew Boyes Driffield Striders M35 37 52 168 of 816 328 
Claire Hern Eccleshill Road Runners F40 37 53 169 of 816 328 
Joanne Biltcliffe Wakefield Harriers F55 37 55 167 of 816 329 25 
Jonathan Leadley Unattached M35 38 06 176 of 816 329 
Simon Smith Nidd Valley Road Runners M 38 07 170 of 816 329 
Christopher Haley Unattached M45 38 09 171 of 816 329 
Mark Skinner Kirkstall Harriers M60 38 18 173 of 816 330 
Mark North Dragons Running Club M35 38 18 177 of 816 330 
Paul Collingwood Askern & District Running Club M65 38 18 178 of 816 330 
Simon Jackson Unattached M60 38 20 180 of 816 329 
Kevin Lewis Bridlington Road Runners M50 38 21 172 of 816 330 
Nigel Warner Goole Viking Striders M 38 22 174 of 816 330 20 
Adam Mills Unattached M35 38 27 175 of 816 330 
Brian Watts Askern & District Running Club M35 38 32 179 of 816 331 
Steve Parker Unattached M55 38 33 186 of 816 330 
Stephen Pattison Pudsey Pacers M50 38 35 182 of 816 331 
Carlie Payling Goole Viking Striders F60 38 38 184 of 816 331 
Simon Jack Unattached M55 38 40 181 of 816 331 
David Darton Knavesmire Harriers M 38 43 183 of 816 331 
Neil Watson Unattached M40 38 53 185 of 816 331 
Ian Baird Unattached M60 39 02 188 of 816 332 
James MacDonald Knavesmire Harriers M45 39 04 187 of 816 332 25 
Kevin Guttridge Askern & District Running Club M40 39 10 190 of 816 333 
Iain Denby Dragons Running Club M50 39 11 194 of 816 333 
Martyn Stearn Ackworth Road Runners M40 39 17 189 of 816 333 
Chris Peach Unattached M 39 18 191 of 816 333 
Dave Taylor Chester Triathlon Club M55 39 18 197 of 816 333 
Edward East Baildon Runners M50 39 22 193 of 816 333 
Natalie Noble Unattached F 39 23 192 of 816 333 
Nathan Vaughan St Theresas M60 39 26 196 of 816 334 
Janet Potter Bridlington Road Runners F40 39 30 198 of 816 334 
Ian McCoid City of Hull AC M40 39 34 195 of 816 334 
Craige Spencer Kimberworth Striders M35 39 36 205 of 816 334 
Darren Wilson City of Hull AC M50 39 37 203 of 816 334 21 
Jane Hamp Scarborough Athletic Club F50 39 38 201 of 816 334 
Simon Ellerker Bridlington Road Runners M 39 40 199 of 816 334 
John Hunsley Unattached M40 39 40 202 of 816 334 
Alistair MacLeod Knavesmire Harriers M 39 40 204 of 816 334 
Michael Pearce Unattached M35 39 41 206 of 816 334 
Zoe Jack Barton & District AC F55 39 42 200 of 816 335 
David Cooper Pudsey Pacers M60 39 43 208 of 816 335 
Andrew Stoneley RAF Menwith Hill AC M 39 49 218 of 816 335 
James Rhodes Unattached M35 39 54 211 of 816 335 
Helen Dunlop Unattached F40 39 56 207 of 816 335 
Malcolm Sweetlove Scarborough Athletic Club M45 39 56 209 of 816 335 
Susie Warris Askern & District Running Club F40 39 58 213 of 816 335 25 
Peter Marson Unattached M35 40 01 210 of 816 335 
Jerry Fisher Barnsley Harriers M45 40 06 216 of 816 336 
Lee Hammond Unattached M40 40 09 219 of 816 336 
Stephen Maddison City of Hull AC M35 40 10 212 of 816 336 
Andrew Lawty Unattached M35 40 10 214 of 816 336 
Phil Tordoff Askern & District Running Club M45 40 12 215 of 816 336 
Andrew Liddle Rothwell Harriers M40 40 12 222 of 816 336 
Patrick Garland Unattached M50 40 16 217 of 816 336 
Simon Peck Dragons Running Club M35 40 18 221 of 816 337 
Phillip Reay Haltemprice Road Runners M35 40 28 223 of 816 337 
Gavin Carter Unattached M40 40 34 224 of 816 337 
Zoe Dale Beverley Athletic Club F55 40 37 220 of 816 338 
Michael Knowles Ackworth Road Runners M 40 43 233 of 816 338 25 
Adam Jackson Unattached M 40 48 226 of 816 338 
Amber Torrington Askern & District Running Club F45 40 49 228 of 816 338 
Graham Werrett Askern & District Running Club M35 40 51 230 of 816 338 
Carmen Marchant Rothwell Harriers F35 40 52 225 of 816 338 25 
Tony George Esk Valley Fell Club M55 41 01 229 of 816 339 17 
Rod Collier Unattached M 41 05 235 of 816 339 
Josh Bowles Unattached M35 41 06 227 of 816 339 
Paul Turner Driffield Striders M55 41 06 231 of 816 339 
James Abel Driffield Striders M50 41 06 232 of 816 339 
Marc Lenaghan Crossgates Harriers M45 41 13 238 of 816 340 
Elliot Hayes Unattached M 41 15 236 of 816 339 
Shamiso Le Kirkstall Harriers F40 41 15 237 of 816 340 
Nicholas Harman Withernsea Harriers M40 41 18 234 of 816 340 
Jonathan Poulter Unattached M 41 19 241 of 816 339 
Robert Sutton Eccleshill Road Runners M50 41 20 239 of 816 340 
Paul Croft Unattached M 41 34 240 of 816 340 
Ben Longborn Unattached M40 41 46 245 of 816 341 
Graham Naylor White City Road Running Club M 41 47 244 of 816 342 11 
Paul McCormick Stainland Lions M45 41 47 248 of 816 342 
Andrew Ridley Unattached M 41 49 242 of 816 341 
Ben Thornton Unattached M60 41 49 243 of 816 341 
Liane Warren Ackworth Road Runners F45 41 51 246 of 816 342 
Mandy Bannister Pudsey Pacers F40 42 03 247 of 816 342 
Mark Johns Goole Viking Striders M 42 03 249 of 816 342 
Kate Ayre Unattached F45 42 04 251 of 816 342 
Andrew Farrow Unattached M 42 04 252 of 816 342 
Steven White Unattached M35 42 14 250 of 816 343 
Mark Newton Unattached M35 42 14 257 of 816 343 
Benjamin Shears Unattached M45 42 15 253 of 816 343 
Mark Smith Pudsey Pacers M45 42 18 254 of 816 343 
Beverley Stead Unattached F45 42 27 255 of 816 343 
Andrew Fewster East Hull Harriers M45 42 29 256 of 816 344 
Neil Wallace Pudsey Pacers M 42 32 258 of 816 344 11 
Aniela Scarpa Unattached F40 42 33 259 of 816 344 
Steven Abbott Crossgates Harriers M40 42 34 262 of 816 344 
David Taylor Unattached M40 42 35 260 of 816 344 
Steven Whitlam Goole Viking Striders M50 42 35 268 of 816 344 
Steven Wilson Unattached M50 42 50 261 of 816 345 
Richard Rex Unattached M50 42 55 271 of 816 345 
Mark Osborne Wakefield Triathlon M40 42 57 270 of 816 345 
Lee Richards Unattached M50 42 58 263 of 816 345 
David Womersley Hyde Park Harriers M 42 59 266 of 816 346 
Paul Glover Unattached M45 43 01 267 of 816 345 
Carron Watkins Unattached F60 43 03 265 of 816 345 
Peter Anderson Unattached M50 43 05 264 of 816 345 
Paul Fowler Selby Striders M50 43 08 269 of 816 346 
Carl Akam Unattached M 43 08 280 of 816 346 
Frank Beecroft Saltaire Striders M35 43 20 273 of 816 347 
Edmund Bryant Dragons Running Club M45 43 22 277 of 816 347 
Lee Greenalgh Horsforth Harriers M35 43 23 274 of 816 347 
James Richardson Unattached M45 43 25 275 of 816 346 
Rosemary Baker Holmfirth Harriers F45 43 26 272 of 816 347 
Jeremy Wright Bingley Harriers M45 43 33 276 of 816 347 
Fiona Deacon Nidd Valley Road Runners F40 43 34 278 of 816 347 
Terry Lennon Unattached M45 43 40 285 of 816 347 
David Hughes Ackworth Road Runners M55 43 40 287 of 816 348 
David Butt Unattached M45 43 41 283 of 816 347 
Rebecca Clifton Bridlington Road Runners F 43 42 279 of 816 348 19 
Luke Edeson Unattached M50 43 46 281 of 816 348 
Mark Cook Unattached M55 43 48 282 of 816 348 
Graham Cook City of Hull AC M50 43 54 284 of 816 349 
Paul Sheridan Pocklington Runners M50 44 03 291 of 816 349 
Richard Hayes Unattached M 44 07 286 of 816 349 
Michelle Tones Unattached F 44 11 293 of 816 349 
Nigel Braithwaite Unattached M45 44 12 290 of 816 349 
Geoffrey Brown Unattached M40 44 12 292 of 816 349 
Paula Medley Unattached F45 44 12 295 of 816 349 
Debbie Bland Baildon Runners F45 44 13 288 of 816 350 
Angelika Corner Unattached F 44 22 289 of 816 350 
Neilan Mylvaganam Rounday Runners M 44 28 294 of 816 350 
Mark Jones Unattached M 44 30 303 of 816 350 
Joe Westerman Goole Viking Striders M35 44 32 304 of 816 351 
Peter Young Unattached M45 44 33 296 of 816 350 
Neil Jackson Unattached M50 44 35 297 of 816 350 
Amanda Bellwood Dragons Running Club F45 44 35 301 of 816 351 
Mark Carrick Unattached M40 44 37 309 of 816 351 
Rachel Kirk Beverley Athletic Club F45 44 38 305 of 816 351 
Jayne Dale Beverley Athletic Club F50 44 45 298 of 816 351 25 
Andrew Tate Beverley Athletic Club M 44 45 299 of 816 351 
Paul Shepherd Unattached M40 44 46 302 of 816 351 
Michael Dawson Unattached M35 44 49 300 of 816 351 
Johann Goosen Unattached M45 44 49 308 of 816 351 
Steve Welburn Unattached M45 44 52 307 of 816 351 
Colin Lea Knavesmire Harriers M35 44 55 306 of 816 352 
Kelly Darrand Unattached F40 44 55 315 of 816 352 
Roy Bamford Pudsey Pacers M55 44 57 311 of 816 352 
Leigh Harvey Unattached M 44 57 314 of 816 352 
Caroline Richards Unattached F65 44 58 310 of 816 352 
Stephen Walker Unattached M40 44 59 319 of 816 352 
David Hutchinson Knavesmire Harriers M 45 02 312 of 816 352 25 
Adam Smart Wakefield Triathlon M35 45 08 313 of 816 353 
Donna Lenaghan Crossgates Harriers F50 45 19 317 of 816 353 
Nicola Hanson Scarborough Athletic Club F40 45 22 316 of 816 354 
Adrian Normanton Halifax Harriers M35 45 34 318 of 816 354 
Steve Frankish Unattached M45 45 43 320 of 816 354 
Patrick Day Fell Runners Association M 45 45 321 of 816 355 
Bethany Young Unattached F 45 49 324 of 816 355 
Andrew Kay Selby Striders M 46 00 326 of 816 356 
Gary Holliday Hyde Park Harriers M35 46 05 332 of 816 356 
Robert Halstead Unattached M50 46 07 322 of 816 356 
Simon Mitchell Unattached M 46 08 323 of 816 356 
Stephen Brewer Unattached M45 46 10 325 of 816 356 
Sally Campbell Denby Dale Travellers F40 46 14 333 of 816 356 25 
Neil Chaplin Unattached M35 46 23 340 of 816 356 
Thomas Stamp Scunthorpe Athletic Club M 46 24 327 of 816 357 
Paul Staines Unattached M40 46 28 329 of 816 357 
Simon Simms Selby Striders M55 46 29 330 of 816 357 
Rebecca Winter Ackworth Road Runners F40 46 32 328 of 816 357 
Garry Longborn Unattached M 46 34 331 of 816 357 
Mark Bennett Unattached M50 46 35 339 of 816 357 
Chris Meadley Crossgates Harriers M35 46 37 338 of 816 358 14 
Andrew Heptinstall Unattached M50 46 40 334 of 816 357 
John Middleton Knavesmire Harriers M60 46 41 335 of 816 358 
Gary Lickiss Unattached M45 46 44 341 of 816 358 
Ian Stow Eccleshill Road Runners M35 46 46 337 of 816 358 
Roy Young Ackworth Road Runners M50 46 47 336 of 816 358 
James Durham Unattached M45 46 48 347 of 816 358 
Andrew Grainger Beverley Athletic Club M 46 49 342 of 816 358 15 
Ian Crawford Beverley Athletic Club M40 47 02 344 of 816 359 
Graham Eyre Unattached M 47 04 345 of 816 359 
Kate Godfrey Unattached F 47 05 352 of 816 359 
Ryan Moran Unattached M 47 09 343 of 816 359 
Deborah Church Unattached F 47 15 349 of 816 359 
John Williamson Beverley Athletic Club M45 47 18 354 of 816 360 
Paul Kirkham Selby Striders M 47 19 351 of 816 360 
Tony Rawling Scarborough Athletic Club M35 47 21 348 of 816 360 
Nikki Carr Scarborough Athletic Club F50 47 21 350 of 816 360 
Sandra Foster Pudsey Pacers F45 47 24 353 of 816 360 
Stephanie Banister Rounday Runners F 47 26 346 of 816 360 
Rodger Price Unattached M50 47 31 358 of 816 360 
Barry Pickering Selby Striders M40 47 41 356 of 816 361 
Diane Waite Stainland Lions F65 47 42 355 of 816 361 
Daniel Williams Unattached M 47 44 362 of 816 361 
David Godfrey Unattached M 47 51 363 of 816 361 
Jennifer Godfrey Unattached F55 47 51 364 of 816 361 
Iain Anderson Scarborough Athletic Club M50 47 52 357 of 816 362 
Chris Kendall Unattached M35 47 59 361 of 816 362 
Jayne Horry Killamarsh Kestrels Running Club F55 48 00 359 of 816 362 
Alan Harman Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers M 48 05 360 of 816 363 
Ruth Warren Valley Striders F45 48 10 365 of 816 363 
John Pop Pudsey Pacers M45 48 22 368 of 816 364 
Jane Peck Beverley Athletic Club F35 48 30 366 of 816 364 
Alistair McQueen Knavesmire Harriers M50 48 35 367 of 816 364 13 
Liz White Unattached F65 48 37 369 of 816 364 
Deborah Ellison Unattached F40 48 42 371 of 816 364 
Robert Wells Unattached M35 48 47 377 of 816 364 
Richard Sykes Unattached M40 48 52 378 of 816 365 
Freda Verrill Unattached F45 48 55 374 of 816 365 
Gail Wrangles Ackworth Road Runners F 48 57 372 of 816 366 
Reid Haddow Otley Athletic Club M 48 59 370 of 816 366 
Michael Barbour Unattached M40 49 00 379 of 816 365 
Andy Smith Unattached M45 49 01 381 of 816 365 
Gavin Peck Unattached M60 49 06 373 of 816 366 
Mick Osborne York Triathlon Club  M40 49 08 375 of 816 366 
Paul Bennett Unattached M35 49 12 376 of 816 366 
Emma Kelly Unattached F40 49 14 380 of 816 366 
Alison Heblich Unattached F55 49 34 382 of 816 367 
Rupert Craven Unattached M 49 35 385 of 816 367 
Holly Hood Unattached F55 49 40 386 of 816 367 
Andrew Byrom Pudsey Pacers M40 49 42 384 of 816 368 
Eric Walton Unattached M45 49 48 383 of 816 368 
Trish Pop Pudsey Pacers F 49 48 387 of 816 368 
Matthew Taylor Unattached M45 49 53 391 of 816 368 
Garry Needham Kimberworth Striders M40 49 57 389 of 816 369 
Garry Cochrane Unattached M 50 03 390 of 816 369 
Peter Clark Unattached M 50 03 392 of 816 369 
Lee Rout Unattached M55 50 05 396 of 816 369 
Dan Silver Unattached M40 50 09 393 of 816 369 
James Baker Unattached M45 50 12 388 of 816 369 
Lee Thompson Unattached M 50 37 398 of 816 371 
William Hawkins Hull Springhead Harriers M 50 38 395 of 816 371 25 
Adam Walker-Jesse Unattached M45 50 40 394 of 816 371 
Peter Ramsden Denby Dale Travellers M 50 40 397 of 816 371 
Gary McCrea Unattached M45 50 41 408 of 816 371 
John Thompson Humberside Police AC M35 50 43 400 of 816 371 
Sabry Guen Pudsey Pacers M55 50 46 399 of 816 372 
Sarah Millns Unattached F60 50 48 401 of 816 371 
Alistair Craven Unattached M45 50 50 403 of 816 371 
Michael Smith Pocklington Runners M35 50 51 407 of 816 372 
Darren West Unattached M50 50 57 404 of 816 372 
Robert Dakin Unattached M45 50 59 402 of 816 372 
Paul Good Unattached M40 51 10 406 of 816 372 
Dianne Coleman Beverley Athletic Club F45 51 10 411 of 816 373 
David Marsden Unattached M 51 12 405 of 816 373 
Ken Upshall Unattached M45 51 12 410 of 816 373 
Martin Brigham Unattached M55 51 21 409 of 816 373 
Loretta Robson Pudsey Pacers F35 51 25 414 of 816 374 
Keith Conkerton Unattached M45 51 27 413 of 816 373 
Jenny Cooper Pudsey Pacers F35 51 34 415 of 816 374 
Simon Boyle Unattached M50 51 35 416 of 816 374 
Michael Allan Unattached M50 51 40 412 of 816 374 
John Godfrey East Hull Harriers M 51 43 419 of 816 375 
Deborah Adcock East Hull Harriers F50 51 44 417 of 816 375 
Karen Gordon Driffield Striders F60 52 07 418 of 816 376 
Andy Clark Unattached M 52 11 421 of 816 376 
Antony Prior Unattached M 52 18 420 of 816 376 
Laura Knowles Ackworth Road Runners F65 52 23 426 of 816 377 
Barry Feasey Unattached M 52 26 425 of 816 377 
Zoey Heneachon Selby Striders F 52 31 431 of 816 378 
Jonathan Hindle Unattached M45 52 32 428 of 816 377 
Sandra Warren Kirkstall Harriers F45 52 34 423 of 816 378 25 
Richard Smart Ackworth Road Runners M40 52 35 422 of 816 378 14 
Claire Brown Unattached F35 52 40 435 of 816 378 
Neville Callow Knavesmire Harriers M65 52 41 424 of 816 378 
Andrew Sage Unattached M45 52 42 429 of 816 378 
Keith Wilson Goole Viking Striders M40 52 47 427 of 816 378 12 
Tony Goulding Unattached M 52 51 434 of 816 378 
Martin Howman Unattached M35 52 53 430 of 816 378 
Ross Thomson Unattached M45 52 55 432 of 816 378 
Helen Swallow Crossgates Harriers F60 53 00 433 of 816 379 
Claire Tailford Eccleshill Road Runners F40 53 04 436 of 816 379 
Brian Perfitt Eccleshill Road Runners M35 53 10 437 of 816 380 
Katie Merrick Unattached F55 53 15 438 of 816 379 
Kate White Unattached F35 53 17 447 of 816 380 
Sarah Everett Denby Dale Travellers F40 53 17 450 of 816 380 15 
Steve Price Eccleshill Road Runners M35 53 19 439 of 816 380 14 
Katy Ralph Pudsey Pacers F50 53 19 443 of 816 380 
Steve Cooper Unattached M40 53 20 442 of 816 380 
Jan Suddaby Unattached F50 53 24 441 of 816 380 
Sally Greenaway Unattached F35 53 25 448 of 816 380 
Janet Smithurst Unattached F60 53 26 452 of 816 380 
Jennie Wilberforce Hull Achillies F45 53 28 440 of 816 381 
Julie Steele Eccleshill Road Runners F45 53 28 444 of 816 381 
Elliot Harrison Unattached M40 53 29 449 of 816 380 
Sandra Hewson Westbourne Running Club F 53 31 446 of 816 381 
Trevor Peters City of Hull AC M40 53 33 445 of 816 381 
Stuart Haigh Ackworth Road Runners M65 53 33 453 of 816 381 
Stuart Harber Unattached M45 53 42 451 of 816 381 
Laurie Norton Selby Striders F40 53 45 457 of 816 382 
Dick Hunter Knavesmire Harriers M40 53 55 454 of 816 382 
Sharon Thomas Pudsey Pacers F40 53 59 458 of 816 382 
Mark Walmsley Unattached M 54 02 455 of 816 382 
Geoff Green Unattached M 54 13 456 of 816 383 
Samantha Shepherdson Scarborough Athletic Club F35 54 19 461 of 816 384 25 
Graham Turner East Hull Harriers M50 54 25 459 of 816 384 
Richard Ambler Ackworth Road Runners M40 54 28 460 of 816 384 
Andrew Fraser Unattached M40 54 32 463 of 816 384 
Andrea May Selby Striders F40 54 32 466 of 816 384 
Ellen Briggs Selby Striders F40 54 33 467 of 816 384 
Andy Trotter Goole Viking Striders M50 54 35 468 of 816 384 14 
Chris Hunt Kirkstall Harriers M 54 39 462 of 816 385 
Stephen Cowgill Pudsey Pacers M35 54 42 464 of 816 385 
James Cook Unattached M45 54 56 465 of 816 385 
David Brooksbank Unattached M40 55 12 469 of 816 386 
Sarah Fuller Pudsey Pacers F55 55 29 472 of 816 387 25 
Cameron Jackson Unattached M 55 34 471 of 816 387 
Emma Drake Horsforth Harriers F55 55 34 474 of 816 388 12 
Glen Dixon Chesapeake Road Runners M35 55 34 475 of 816 388 
John Marshall Unattached M40 55 34 478 of 816 387 
Scott MacFarlane Unattached M60 55 37 476 of 816 387 
Patrick Nesden Kirkstall Harriers M40 55 38 477 of 816 388 25 
Tony Garfoot Yorkshire Wolds Runners M40 55 44 473 of 816 388 
Verona Petty Bridlington Road Runners F 55 45 470 of 816 388 
Peter Gromitt Stainland Lions M 55 48 479 of 816 389 
Lee Woolley Unattached M60 55 48 480 of 816 388 
Harry Remblance Unattached M35 56 04 481 of 816 389 
Robert Parker Unattached M65 56 06 486 of 816 389 
Alan Gregory Winterton Running Club M45 56 10 485 of 816 390 
Daniel Sweeting Goole Viking Striders M35 56 24 482 of 816 391 
David Turner Unattached M35 56 24 487 of 816 390 
Don Stead Pudsey Pacers M50 56 25 484 of 816 391 
Judith Harrison York Triathlon Club  F45 56 28 488 of 816 390 
Catherine Reynolds Knavesmire Harriers F50 56 30 492 of 816 391 
Mark Harper Unattached M70 56 33 483 of 816 391 
Kevin Nicholas Dragons Running Club M65 56 39 490 of 816 391 
Paul Simmonds Unattached M45 56 42 489 of 816 391 
Tony Minikin Keighley & Craven AC M35 56 55 491 of 816 392 
Stephen Ellis Pudsey Pacers M 56 58 493 of 816 392 17 
David Bridger Unattached M45 57 03 500 of 816 392 
Brian Guy Unattached M65 57 06 497 of 816 392 
Debbie Fowley Unattached F55 57 09 496 of 816 393 
Debbie Scott Selby Striders F35 57 09 501 of 816 393 12 
Paul Kealey Unattached M50 57 14 494 of 816 393 
Andrea Willbond Dragons Running Club F40 57 19 498 of 816 394 
Rosalind Bedford Denby Dale Travellers F40 57 19 506 of 816 394 
Paul Trott Unattached M55 57 20 499 of 816 393 
Melvyn Hurren Unattached M45 57 21 495 of 816 393 
Paul Zwycki Ackworth Road Runners M50 57 23 505 of 816 394 
Julie Merrin Ripon Runners F60 57 24 502 of 816 394 
Chris Cuckoo Unattached M45 57 29 511 of 816 394 
David Pullman Goole Viking Striders M40 57 31 503 of 816 394 
Shane Nicholson City of Hull AC M55 57 31 504 of 816 394 
Craig Adams Unattached M 57 39 509 of 816 394 
Andrew Dickerson City of Hull AC M50 57 43 517 of 816 395 
Rebecca Trueman Eccleshill Road Runners F 57 45 508 of 816 395 
Adam Tebbutt Unattached M40 57 46 513 of 816 395 
Darren Bailey Unattached M35 57 48 528 of 816 395 
Debbie Middleton Unattached F 57 49 515 of 816 395 
Lindon Washby East Hull Harriers M35 57 50 507 of 816 395 
Rachel Armitage Penistone Footpath Runners F35 57 55 510 of 816 396 
Mark Milligan Unattached M50 57 58 518 of 816 395 
Lisa Hinchliffe Fitmums & Friends F40 58 01 514 of 816 395 
Suzanne Hague Eccleshill Road Runners F40 58 02 512 of 816 396 25 
Chris Moore Unattached F40 58 02 519 of 816 396 
Andrea Robinson Unattached F 58 05 520 of 816 396 
Sally Cass Unattached F40 58 06 523 of 816 396 
Vicky Pullen Unattached F45 58 09 524 of 816 396 
Rebecca Davies Unattached F45 58 11 516 of 816 396 
Becky Alm Unattached F40 58 14 521 of 816 396 
Valerie Pell Kippax Harriers F35 58 18 526 of 816 397 
Adrian Hayward East Hull Harriers M40 58 23 532 of 816 397 
David Byrom Pudsey Pacers M55 58 26 525 of 816 397 
Amanda Allen Team Manvers Triathlon F60 58 31 533 of 816 398 
John Knowles Ackworth Road Runners M35 58 31 538 of 816 398 
Zoe Ellis Bridlington Road Runners F40 58 34 522 of 816 398 
Stephen Leyland Askern & District Running Club M40 58 34 527 of 816 398 
Elaine Allan Pudsey Pacers F 58 34 530 of 816 398 
Douglas Saunders Unattached M 58 35 534 of 816 397 
Kerry Whitehead Unattached F 58 37 535 of 816 397 
Debra Tomlinson Pudsey Pacers F45 58 41 537 of 816 398 17 
Christophe Johnson Unattached M35 58 41 539 of 816 398 
Halina Norbertczak Dragons Running Club F45 58 46 536 of 816 398 
Rich McWatt Fitmums & Friends M45 58 47 542 of 816 398 
Abi Jackson Unattached F40 58 52 529 of 816 398 
Annick Beryl Unattached F60 58 53 531 of 816 398 
Vivianne Fraser Knavesmire Harriers F35 58 53 541 of 816 399 
Ian Furness Unattached M40 58 57 546 of 816 399 
David Gautier Unattached M45 58 58 540 of 816 399 
Anthony Maskill - Rogan Dragons Running Club M40 58 58 543 of 816 399 
Michelle Smith Nidd Valley Road Runners F35 59 04 544 of 816 399 
Maxine Edeson Unattached F50 59 07 545 of 816 399 
Gary Drurey Unattached M55 59 18 548 of 816 400 
Jeanette Miller Unattached M40 59 19 552 of 816 400 
Jayne Maltby Unattached F50 59 23 547 of 816 400 
David Portas Unattached M55 59 26 554 of 816 400 
Matthew Atkin Unattached M55 59 36 550 of 816 401 
Michael Kelly Dewsbury Road Runners M55 59 37 557 of 816 401 
Christine Le Askern & District Running Club F65 59 44 553 of 816 402 
Martin Parvin Knavesmire Harriers M 59 46 551 of 816 402 
Derek Brooks Unattached M50 59 52 549 of 816 402 
Dave Onion Redhill Road Runners M 59 59 559 of 816 403 12 
Dennis White Askern & District Running Club M60 59 59 562 of 816 403 
Dawn Ohara Dragons Running Club F55 00 02 561 of 816 403 
Keith Clayton Haltemprice Road Runners M55 00 02 563 of 816 403 
Paul Cook Unattached M70 00 03 558 of 816 402 
Julie Madden Unattached F 00 04 555 of 816 402 
Carl Schumacher York Postal Harriers M45 00 08 560 of 816 403 
Kathy Evans Unattached F35 00 10 567 of 816 403 
Will Richards Unattached M55 00 11 556 of 816 403 
John Woodhead Pudsey Pacers M60 00 23 564 of 816 404 
Robert Wood Unattached M55 00 23 573 of 816 403 
Kaz Glynn Unattached F 00 25 568 of 816 404 
Patricia Bielby Unattached F40 00 29 565 of 816 404 
Amanda Canning Dragons Running Club F65 00 42 571 of 816 405 
Adrian Turner Knavesmire Harriers M40 00 43 575 of 816 405 
Jane Carter Knavesmire Harriers F55 00 43 576 of 816 405 
Nicola Robson West Hull Ladies Road Running Club F50 00 44 570 of 816 405 
Michael Stannard Unattached M45 00 46 566 of 816 405 
Anthony Melling Unattached M35 00 48 572 of 816 405 
Nicola Camfield Unattached F 00 50 569 of 816 405 
Mike Murray East Hull Harriers M40 00 52 574 of 816 406 
Tim Owen Ackworth Road Runners M 01 01 578 of 816 406 25 
Eve Shilton Unattached F45 01 08 579 of 816 406 
Vicki Brown Unattached F50 01 09 580 of 816 406 
David Bedford Denby Dale Travellers M40 01 11 581 of 816 407 
Sally Christie Unattached F40 01 14 577 of 816 406 
Sally Kingscott Scarborough Athletic Club F40 01 32 583 of 816 408 
Shelley Morris Unattached F45 01 33 582 of 816 407 
Victoria Lee Unattached F45 01 35 589 of 816 407 
Stuart Atkinson Bridlington Road Runners M45 01 40 587 of 816 408 
Karen Falcus Driffield Striders F40 01 42 586 of 816 408 
Jill Dowson Pocklington Runners F40 01 44 588 of 816 408 
Sara Demaine Pudsey Pacers F 01 50 590 of 816 409 
Eveliina Lehtonen Hyde Park Harriers F40 01 50 591 of 816 409 
Richard Herrington Unattached M40 01 50 592 of 816 408 
Jason Rogers Unattached M35 01 54 594 of 816 408 
Sarah Skelton Askern & District Running Club F40 02 01 584 of 816 409 
Michael Cordall Unattached M45 02 01 585 of 816 409 
Emma Walkington Unattached F60 02 15 595 of 816 410 
Ian Wilson Ackworth Road Runners M40 02 16 593 of 816 410 
Victoria Kirkham Selby Striders F45 02 25 598 of 816 411 
Jon Bostwick Unattached M45 02 26 600 of 816 410 
Andrea Parker Bridlington Road Runners F40 02 33 599 of 816 411 
Stephen Coveney City of Hull AC M50 02 43 596 of 816 412 
Penny Darmody East Hull Harriers F 02 43 597 of 816 412 
James Kennedy Unattached M55 02 57 604 of 816 412 
Jen Barber Askern & District Running Club F35 03 04 603 of 816 413 
Sharon Massey Selby Striders F40 03 11 601 of 816 413 
Carron Kennedy Dragons Running Club F55 03 11 602 of 816 413 
Susan Sykes Unattached F45 03 20 610 of 816 413 
Zoe Storr Unattached F40 03 23 612 of 816 413 
Alice Denby Dragons Running Club F40 03 28 605 of 816 414 
Alison Dace Pudsey Pacers F60 03 34 613 of 816 415 
Stuart Wells Unattached M45 03 40 609 of 816 414 
Julie Kaiser Unattached F 03 41 607 of 816 414 
Helen Scott Unattached F40 03 45 606 of 816 415 
Frances Megson Unattached F 03 45 615 of 816 415 
Paul Greene Unattached M40 03 47 618 of 816 415 
Nikki Burrows Unattached F45 03 51 608 of 816 415 
Christine Wall Unattached F 03 53 611 of 816 415 
Tracey Lee Unattached F50 03 55 620 of 816 415 
Kevin Dalby Unattached M 03 56 614 of 816 415 
Sarah Gilbert Scarborough Athletic Club F50 04 05 616 of 816 416 
David Gilbert Bungay Black Dog Running Club M 04 05 617 of 816 416 
Tracy Richardson Knavesmire Harriers F55 04 09 625 of 816 417 
Steven Webb Unattached M50 04 09 626 of 816 416 
Tracey Gilbank Pickering Running Club F40 04 11 619 of 816 417 
Claire Rouon Unattached F45 04 13 623 of 816 416 
Simon Brown Dragons Running Club M55 04 16 621 of 816 417 
Martin West Unattached M35 04 23 622 of 816 417 
Lauren Brown Unattached F55 04 24 628 of 816 417 
Karen Brown Unattached F40 04 26 630 of 816 417 
Nicola Davison Unattached F 04 27 632 of 816 417 
Lizanne Jeffrey Stainland Lions F55 04 27 635 of 816 418 
Debra Andrew Goole Viking Striders F 04 29 624 of 816 418 19 
Sandy Midgley Goole Viking Striders F 04 35 627 of 816 418 
Richard Millns Kimberworth Striders M 04 41 631 of 816 418 
Jill Stocks Kirkstall Harriers F40 04 45 634 of 816 419 18 
Thomas Marshall Unattached M 04 48 633 of 816 418 
Michael Dyson Unattached M50 04 52 629 of 816 418 
David Hainsworth Otley Athletic Club M40 05 00 637 of 816 419 
Alan Tattersall Ackworth Road Runners M65 05 10 636 of 816 420 
Keith Jackson Unattached F35 05 13 642 of 816 420 
Katherine Penrose Kippax Harriers F45 05 14 645 of 816 420 
Gillian Brown Eccleshill Road Runners F 05 15 638 of 816 420 
Helen Bradbury Dragons Running Club F 05 17 640 of 816 420 
Shawn Walker Unattached M50 05 23 639 of 816 420 
Dave West Unattached M45 05 24 641 of 816 420 
Alison Parker Dragons Running Club F55 05 24 644 of 816 421 
Lucy Hammond Unattached F35 05 30 647 of 816 421 
David Walmsley Unattached M 05 39 646 of 816 421 
Paula Harris Unattached F50 05 43 643 of 816 421 
Paul Broadley Unattached M40 06 11 650 of 816 423 
Julia Bailey Unattached F55 06 14 648 of 816 423 
Christine Hall Ackworth Road Runners F35 06 21 649 of 816 424 25 
Mark Bradley Unattached M40 06 33 653 of 816 424 
Neil Wilson Unattached M35 06 34 652 of 816 424 
Sharon Langan Knavesmire Harriers F35 06 49 651 of 816 425 
Graham Middleton Unattached M35 06 57 658 of 816 425 
Sam North Unattached F70 07 00 655 of 816 426 
Moira Lenaghan Crossgates Harriers F55 07 01 656 of 816 426 
Tracey Yeomans York Postal Harriers F35 07 02 654 of 816 426 13 
Gillian Hall Crossgates Harriers F60 07 03 657 of 816 426 
Samantha Mould Unattached M 07 09 661 of 816 426 
Catherine Horsfall Unattached F35 07 12 662 of 816 426 
Andrew Marsden Unattached M45 07 12 665 of 816 426 
Clare Pierce Dragons Running Club F 07 17 660 of 816 427 
Pat Wood Ackworth Road Runners F45 07 26 664 of 816 428 
Julie Robinson Unattached F55 07 31 659 of 816 427 
Gary Lothian Dragons Running Club M55 07 32 663 of 816 428 
Carol Parkinson Pudsey Pacers F35 07 42 667 of 816 428 
Lisa Beckwith Dragons Running Club F35 07 43 666 of 816 429 
Clare Sutcliffe Unattached F45 07 50 668 of 816 428 
Alistair Sutcliffe Unattached M45 07 52 669 of 816 429 
Rob Stoneman Unattached M 08 03 670 of 816 429 
Katherine Phillips Unattached F35 08 16 672 of 816 430 
Vicky Hardwidge Unattached F50 08 18 673 of 816 430 
Dianne Grant Knavesmire Harriers F70 08 22 674 of 816 431 
Richard Lunn Unattached M 08 33 671 of 816 431 
Bernard Jones Askern & District Running Club M 08 47 675 of 816 432 
Lindi Day Fitmums & Friends F55 09 31 678 of 816 434 
Joanne Cote Unattached F35 09 49 676 of 816 435 
Lee Cote Unattached M35 09 54 677 of 816 435 
Jane Hairsine Unattached F40 09 56 679 of 816 435 
Julie Weatherill Yorkshire Wolds Runners F35 09 59 680 of 816 436 
Joanne Briggs Unattached F40 09 59 682 of 816 436 
Paul Tatchell Unattached M50 10 10 683 of 816 436 
Hiatt Jackson Unattached F40 10 13 681 of 816 436 
Kathy Cuckoo Unattached F55 10 23 690 of 816 437 
Jane Haigh Dragons Running Club F45 10 24 684 of 816 438 
Joanne Roos Unattached F35 10 26 689 of 816 437 
Wendy Baxter Driffield Striders F50 10 27 685 of 816 438 
Hilary Gilliam Ripon Runners F65 10 28 686 of 816 438 
Ian Conway Unattached M50 10 34 687 of 816 438 
Paul Kullar Unattached M40 10 40 688 of 816 438 
Callum Wilson Unattached M 10 40 692 of 816 438 
Laura Godfrey Unattached F 10 52 693 of 816 439 
James Godfrey Unattached M 10 53 694 of 816 439 
George Turner Unattached M 10 56 691 of 816 439 
Nicola Ward Ackworth Road Runners F45 11 11 696 of 816 440 
Maire McCallion Pudsey Pacers F35 11 12 695 of 816 440 
Rupert Sellors Unattached M40 11 32 698 of 816 441 
Tracey Oxley Unattached F45 11 37 699 of 816 441 
Karen Schofield Penistone Footpath Runners F45 11 39 697 of 816 442 
William Heath Unattached M 11 55 700 of 816 442 
Martyn Ransom Pudsey Pacers M40 12 18 701 of 816 444 
Darren Keeping Unattached M65 12 38 702 of 816 445 
Emma Wells Unattached F 12 38 705 of 816 445 
Caroline Comins Unattached F40 12 41 704 of 816 445 
Derek Parkinson Halifax Harriers M 12 45 703 of 816 445 
Martin Keogh Unattached M55 12 56 708 of 816 446 
Helen McCoid West Hull Ladies Road Running Club F45 13 04 706 of 816 446 
Gill Jones Eccleshill Road Runners F40 13 05 709 of 816 447 
Elizabeth Lee Unattached F50 13 16 711 of 816 447 
Keith McFadyen Unattached M50 13 18 713 of 816 447 
Sarah Rawlings Eccleshill Road Runners F 13 19 707 of 816 447 
Kath Baxter Bridlington Road Runners F50 13 20 712 of 816 447 
Susan Backhouse Unattached M45 13 23 710 of 816 447 
Anna Wager Unattached F35 13 31 714 of 816 447 
Sarah Clayden Unattached F 13 48 715 of 816 448 
Anna McCallion Pudsey Pacers F45 13 51 716 of 816 449 
Chris Banks Unattached M45 14 03 719 of 816 449 
Stephen Robinson Unattached M40 14 14 717 of 816 450 
Mark Jennison Unattached M 14 23 720 of 816 450 
John Taylor Pontefract Athletics Club M50 14 32 722 of 816 451 
Gemma Sellers Unattached F70 14 34 721 of 816 451 
Simon Broughton East Hull Harriers M 14 37 718 of 816 452 
Michael Wolverson Unattached M50 14 48 723 of 816 452 
Andrew Heppell York Acorn Running Club M40 15 13 724 of 816 454 
Cathryn Gregory Unattached F50 15 24 725 of 816 454 
Sally Smith Sheffield Triathlon F55 15 40 729 of 816 455 
Anne Akers Eccleshill Road Runners F40 15 42 726 of 816 455 25 
Amanda McKinnell Ackworth Road Runners F35 15 44 730 of 816 455 
Fran Milner Selby Striders F40 15 46 731 of 816 456 
Louise Daddy Pudsey Pacers F45 15 48 727 of 816 456 
Linda Moss Knavesmire Harriers F55 15 52 728 of 816 456 
Jane Potter Stainland Lions F45 16 07 732 of 816 457 
John Hilton Unattached M55 16 35 739 of 816 458 
Garry Moss Knavesmire Harriers M 16 54 733 of 816 459 
Mark Turner Ancholme Valley AC M35 17 03 737 of 816 460 
Brian Mottershaw Barnsley Harriers M 17 07 740 of 816 460 
Deborah Avenell Unattached F35 17 14 736 of 816 460 
John Hanson Unattached M45 17 17 738 of 816 460 
Luke Stockdale Unattached M40 17 23 735 of 816 460 
Megan Saywell Bridlington Road Runners F 17 24 734 of 816 461 
Graham Lee Unattached M45 17 56 741 of 816 462 
Helen Collins Fitmums & Friends F40 17 59 745 of 816 462 
Elizabeth Bagheri Baildon Runners F55 18 02 743 of 816 463 
David Fox Unattached M35 18 15 742 of 816 463 
Zoe Tebbutt Pudsey Pacers F35 18 18 746 of 816 464 
Kate Allen Unattached F50 18 21 747 of 816 464 
Jackie Cameron Unattached F 18 30 748 of 816 464 
Margaret Brown Knavesmire Harriers F35 18 32 744 of 816 465 
Liam Carpenter Unattached M35 18 39 749 of 816 465 
Lindsay Pinder Ackworth Road Runners F35 18 41 751 of 816 465 
Richard Cullen Unattached M45 18 43 750 of 816 465 
Emma Brown Bridlington Road Runners F65 19 19 752 of 816 467 
Christopher Wilkinson Unattached M 19 20 753 of 816 467 
Kim Hewson Unattached F45 19 21 756 of 816 467 
Ken Barber Askern & District Running Club M50 19 23 755 of 816 468 
Helen Atkin Unattached F55 19 27 754 of 816 467 
Michael Murray Unattached M55 20 44 757 of 816 472 
David Owen Pudsey Pacers M45 21 08 758 of 816 474 
Paul Speight Dragons Running Club M 21 24 759 of 816 474 
Emily Atkin Unattached F40 22 14 760 of 816 477 
Heather Metcalfe Real Fitness F 22 17 761 of 816 477 
Danny Simpkin Unattached M 22 34 763 of 816 478 
Steph Barmby Unattached F 22 35 762 of 816 478 
Amy Walker Unattached F 22 51 764 of 816 479 
Graham Seymour Barnsley Athletic Club M35 23 14 765 of 816 481 
Nicola Henshaw Ackworth Road Runners F 23 40 766 of 816 482 
Jonathan Fisher Unattached F40 23 43 768 of 816 482 
Jenny Barrett-Maher Unattached F45 23 43 769 of 816 482 
Rona Reid Unattached F40 23 45 767 of 816 482 
Paul Mahoney Unattached M40 23 55 770 of 816 482 
Trudie Newlove Unattached F45 24 36 771 of 816 485 
Dawn Hogan Eccleshill Road Runners F65 25 09 772 of 816 487 
Philip Waters Unattached M70 25 25 773 of 816 487 
Maddy Elliott Knavesmire Harriers F35 25 38 775 of 816 489 
Roger Gale Unattached M35 25 46 774 of 816 489 
Kerry Garner Yorkshire Wolds Runners F40 25 48 776 of 816 489 
Claire Day Team Manvers Triathlon F35 26 20 778 of 816 491 
Reika Pataky Unattached F35 26 27 779 of 816 491 
Mike Hughes Unattached M35 26 40 777 of 816 492 
Nicoleta Alistare Unattached F65 26 50 780 of 816 492 
Pete Andrews Denby Dale Travellers M35 27 04 781 of 816 493 
Kerrie Milner Eccleshill Road Runners F45 28 01 782 of 816 497 
Richard Lewis Unattached M60 29 42 783 of 816 502 
Samira Lambert Kippax Harriers F40 29 52 784 of 816 503 
Sue Rogers Unattached F60 32 39 785 of 816 512 
Paul Adams Knavesmire Harriers M60 33 14 786 of 816 514 
Susan Adams Knavesmire Harriers F35 33 22 787 of 816 515 
Marie-louise Taylor Unattached F35 33 22 788 of 816 514 
Kirsty Werrett Team Manvers Triathlon F35 33 30 789 of 816 515 
Mel Broadhurst Unattached F45 33 33 790 of 816 515 
Sarah Davison Unattached F35 33 51 791 of 816 516 
Mark Hobson Unattached M55 33 53 792 of 816 516 
Denise Albutt Unattached F40 34 05 793 of 816 516 
Susan Ramsden Unattached F 36 19 794 of 816 524 
Leanne Seward Pontefract Athletics Club F 36 23 795 of 816 525 
Kimberley James Pontefract Athletics Club F35 36 37 796 of 816 525 
Raju Lashkar Unattached M60 37 50 797 of 816 529 
Andy Young Knavesmire Harriers M 38 43 798 of 816 533 16 
Darren Duckworth Rodillian Runners M35 39 45 799 of 816 536 
Linda Bussey Eccleshill Road Runners F35 40 32 800 of 816 539 
Rachel McMahon Unattached F45 41 43 801 of 816 542 
Robert Hilton Unattached M40 43 54 802 of 816 549 
Beverley Jennings Unattached F70 43 58 803 of 816 550 
Peter Taylor Unattached M35 44 09 804 of 816 550 
Kat Seaward Unattached F60 44 35 805 of 816 552 
Panicos Piccos Unattached M35 45 17 806 of 816 554 
Darren Brighton Unattached M50 45 47 807 of 816 556 
Kelli Oldfield Unattached F40 46 26 809 of 816 558 
Sharon Moon Unattached F40 46 28 810 of 816 558 
Donna Parkinson Unattached F40 46 31 811 of 816 558 
Dawn May Unattached F 46 56 808 of 816 560 
Kathryn Lucas Eccleshill Road Runners F65 48 23 812 of 816 565 
John Parker Unattached M65 00 49 813 of 816 606 
David Woolley Halifax Harriers M65 01 19 814 of 816 608 
George Audas Withernsea Harriers M60 04 38 815 of 816 619 
Fred Tomlinson Road Runners Club M 10 49 816 of 816 640 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=2170&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Home | News | Membership | Calendar | Results | Rankings | Club Runs | About Us | Contact Us | Events | Dewsbury 10k | X Country | Newsletter | Club Kit | Club Colours | Flat Cap 5 | Gallery | Profiles | Bob Graham Round

Version 4.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2022