View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
2332920
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Askern 10k on the 16th May 2012
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPosition
Paul Marchant Rothwell Harriers M35  31 58 1 of 472 
Richard Harris Rother Valley Swallows AC M40  32 29 2 of 472 
Gareth Lowe Clowne Road Runners M35  32 48 3 of 472 
Simon Wright Northern Vets M45  32 57 4 of 472 
Simon Newton Unattached M  33 02 5 of 472 
Gavin Felton Barnsley Athletic Club M40  33 14 6 of 472 
Steve Worthington Lancaster & Morecambe AC M  33 25 7 of 472 
David Thompson Barnsley Athletic Club M35  33 28 8 of 472 
Aidan Johnson Rotherham Harriers M  33 37 9 of 472 
James Pearson Beverley Athletic Club M35  34 06 10 of 472 
David Driver Barnsley Athletic Club M  34 33 11 of 472 
Chris Miller Harrogate Harriers M  34 35 12 of 472 
Chris Ward Wakefield Harriers M  34 36 13 of 472 
Andrew Siddle Doncaster Athletic Club M  34 38 14 of 472 
Peter Roberts Clowne Road Runners M45  34 42 15 of 472 
David Palmer Steel City Striders M40  34 45 16 of 472 
Andrew Jackson Ackworth Road Runners M  34 50 17 of 472 
John Comrie Rotherham Harriers M45  34 54 18 of 472 
John Broom Barnsley Harriers M40  35 09 19 of 472 
Andrew Masterman Goole Viking Striders M40  35 16 20 of 472 
Pete Baker City of Hull AC M35  35 20 21 of 472 
Shaun Wright Kimberworth Striders M35  35 34 22 of 472 
Daniel McMahon Unattached M  35 40 23 of 472 
Jon Slate Hallamshire Harriers M40  35 42 24 of 472 
Steven Gascoyne Chesterfield Athletic Club M  35 55 25 of 472 
Peter McNamara Wakefield Harriers M50  36 00 26 of 472 
Ryan Hepworth Unattached M  36 04 27 of 472 
Robert Gray Wetherby Runners M45  36 09 28 of 472 
Chris Easton Chapel Allerton Runners M  36 12 29 of 472 
Paul Altree Barnsley Athletic Club M35  36 21 30 of 472 
Robert Lees Penistone Footpath Runners M  36 27 31 of 472 
Kevin Doyle Kimberworth Striders M35  36 30 32 of 472 
David Brooksbank Barnsley Athletic Club M50  36 40 33 of 472 
Robin Owen Abbey Runners M35  36 43 34 of 472 
Jenny Blizzard Rotherham Harriers F35  36 45 35 of 472 
Julian Newell Scunthorpe Athletic Club M40  36 45 36 of 472 
Keith Littlewood Barnsley Athletic Club M40  36 51 37 of 472 
Paul Buchanan Kimberworth Striders M  36 57 38 of 472 
Stephen Whiteley Barnsley Harriers M45  37 08 39 of 472 
Michael Greer Steel City Striders M35  37 10 40 of 472 
Jerome McCulla Gainsborough & Morton Striders M35  37 11 41 of 472 
Mathew Isle Ancholme Valley AC M35  37 16 42 of 472 
Mick Page Doncaster Athletic Club M55  37 17 43 of 472 
Trevor Neville Sheffield Running Club M35  37 28 44 of 472 
Lee Smith Barnsley Harriers M35  37 31 45 of 472 
Carl Quin Wakefield Harriers M40  37 43 47 of 472 
Steve Ostler Beverley Athletic Club M35  37 44 48 of 472 
James Wilkinson Pudsey & Bramley M  37 51 49 of 472 
Sarah Cumber Halifax Harriers F40  37 52 50 of 472 
Mark Dalton Beverley Athletic Club M50  37 53 51 of 472 
Louis Wood Steel City Striders M  37 55 52 of 472 
Kaeti MacKenzie Barnsley Athletic Club F35  37 59 53 of 472 
Terry Eastwood Rotherham Harriers M50  38 00 54 of 472 
Rich Spooner Barnsley Harriers M  38 04 55 of 472 
Jed Turner Sheffield Running Club M50  38 05 56 of 472 
Steve Darby Barnsley Harriers M45  38 10 57 of 472 
Neil Johnson Barnsley Harriers M40  38 20 58 of 472 
Jenny Latham Wakefield Harriers F  38 29 59 of 472 
David Tipton Ackworth Road Runners M40  38 31 60 of 472 
Mick Flaherty Ackworth Road Runners M50  38 45 61 of 472 
Scott Daly Pontefract Athletics Club M40  38 46 62 of 472 
Jason Westmoreland Rothwell Harriers M40  38 52 63 of 472 
Claire Spencer Kimberworth Striders F  38 54 64 of 472 
David Whittaker Steel City Striders M  39 00 65 of 472 
Ian Micklethwaite Police Athletic Club M40  39 04 66 of 472 
Richard Chandler Doncaster Athletic Club M35  39 04 67 of 472 
Gary Podmore Sheffield Running Club M50  39 08 68 of 472 
Emma Smith Ackworth Road Runners F35  39 13 69 of 472 
Glenn Shelley Wakefield Harriers M  39 16 71 of 472 
Andrew Chalkley Kingstone Runners M40  39 17 72 of 472 
Darren Wood Doncaster Athletic Club M40  39 18 73 of 472 
Paul Dagg Gainsborough & Morton Striders M  39 21 74 of 472 
Peter Grimoldby Ackworth Road Runners M60  39 25 75 of 472 
Ian Micklethwaite Kingstone Runners M40  39 31 76 of 472 
Ian Richardson Kimberworth Striders M35  39 32 77 of 472 
Steve Kellett Danum Harriers  M35  39 34 78 of 472 
Daniel Edwards Gainsborough & Morton Striders M  39 37 79 of 472 
Emma Wolff Penistone Footpath Runners F35  39 38 80 of 472 
Steven Marshall Maltby Running Club M35  39 39 81 of 472 
Paul Fordham Barnsley Harriers M40  39 49 82 of 472 
Matt Purslow Sheffield Running Club M  39 50 83 of 472 
Sam Ellis Rothwell Harriers M  39 53 84 of 472 
Hadrian Knight Rothwell Harriers M40  39 56 85 of 472 
Liz Burrows Ackworth Road Runners F  39 58 86 of 472 
Neil Bant Beverley Athletic Club M35  39 59 87 of 472 
David Kidd Pontefract Athletics Club M  40 00 88 of 472 
Nicola Green Barnsley Athletic Club F35  40 04 89 of 472 
Jim Wheldon Pudsey Pacers M60  40 06 90 of 472 
Dave Crossley Barnsley Harriers M35  40 10 91 of 472 
David Havenhand Worksop Harriers M50  40 11 92 of 472 
Richard Wright Doncaster Athletic Club M50  40 21 93 of 472 
Simon Holt Rotherham Harriers M35  40 22 94 of 472 
Ian Dale Steel City Striders M40  40 23 95 of 472 
Andrew Tate Beverley Athletic Club M50  40 25 96 of 472 
Robert Smith Goole Viking Striders M40  40 28 97 of 472 
Craig Daniels Ackworth Road Runners M  40 30 98 of 472 
Peter Brown Steel City Striders M50  40 31 99 of 472 
Gavin Dodd Stainland Lions M35  40 33 100 of 472 
George Nichol Ackworth Road Runners M60  40 34 101 of 472 
Steve Barber Askern & District Running Club M  40 35 102 of 472 
Geoff Cumber Halifax Harriers M65  40 38 103 of 472 
Steve Evins Beverley Athletic Club M40  40 39 104 of 472 
Kerry Storrar Barnsley Athletic Club F35  40 40 105 of 472 
Brian Campbell Denby Dale Travellers M45  40 44 106 of 472 
Jerry Fisher Barnsley Harriers M40  40 45 107 of 472 
Philip Emms Rothwell Harriers M  40 45 108 of 472 
Daniel Palmer Steel City Striders M35  40 47 109 of 472 
Philip Marsland Gainsborough & Morton Striders M55  40 48 110 of 472 
Karen Ball Ackworth Road Runners F35  40 54 111 of 472 
Lisa Brailsford Rotherham Harriers F  41 08 113 of 472 
Lucas Meagor Beverley Athletic Club M35  41 09 114 of 472 
Shaun Swallow Barnsley Harriers M40  41 11 115 of 472 
Richard Maxted Steel City Striders M  41 14 116 of 472 
Lesley Leggett Denby Dale Travellers F50  41 16 117 of 472 
Martin Holding Wakefield Harriers M45  41 21 118 of 472 
Nicky Steel Wakefield Harriers F35  41 27 119 of 472 
Richard Bramham Goole Viking Striders M50  41 33 120 of 472 
Simon Reid Sheffield Athletic Club M  41 42 121 of 472 
Steve Parkinson Barracuda Triathlon Club M50  41 46 123 of 472 
Paul Beresford Rothwell Harriers M55  41 54 124 of 472 
Leggett Leggett Doncaster Athletic Club M50  41 55 125 of 472 
Christine McCarthy Pontefract Athletics Club F50  42 01 126 of 472 
Phillip Palmer Steel City Striders M40  42 06 128 of 472 
Alan Pollard City of Hull AC M35  42 09 129 of 472 
Simon Oak Almost Athletes M35  42 10 130 of 472 
Jeff Clark Barnsley Harriers M45  42 13 131 of 472 
Daniel Hammond Beverley Athletic Club M35  42 20 132 of 472 
Roger Maleham Sheffield Running Club M45  42 20 133 of 472 
Ken Inweregbu Barnsley Harriers M45  42 21 134 of 472 
Paul Bowers Rothwell Harriers M45  42 28 136 of 472 
Lee Mitchell Kingstone Runners M35  42 33 138 of 472 
Les Grant Doncaster Athletic Club M40  42 34 139 of 472 
Dale Antcliff Rothwell Harriers M  42 35 140 of 472 
Michael Pollard Goole Viking Striders M  42 38 141 of 472 
Julie Masterman Goole Viking Striders F45  42 40 143 of 472 
Michaela Sill Rothwell Harriers F35  42 41 144 of 472 
Paul Danby Wakefield Triathlon M35  42 44 145 of 472 
David Howes Barnsley Harriers M  42 44 146 of 472 
Tony Richards-Vardy Barnsley Athletic Club M50  42 47 147 of 472 
Michael Lalley Rothwell Harriers M65  42 49 148 of 472 
Peter Gooding Wakefield Harriers M60  42 50 150 of 472 
Keith Horn Withernsea Harriers M65  42 53 151 of 472 
Robert Buchannan Rotherham Harriers M45  42 59 152 of 472 
Anthony Bissell Barnsley Harriers M  43 00 153 of 472 
Jody Horth Beverley Athletic Club M  43 01 154 of 472 
David Hanney Goole Viking Striders M55  43 02 155 of 472 
Gordon Palmer Ancholme Valley AC M50  43 03 156 of 472 
Jerry Kift Rothwell Harriers M55  43 04 157 of 472 
Lee Weatherall Kimberworth Striders M40  43 05 158 of 472 
Claire Pickersgill Longwood Harriers Athletic Club F  43 08 159 of 472 
David Bollington Dark Peak M40  43 18 161 of 472 
Liam Fawcett Goole Viking Striders M  43 22 162 of 472 
Dave Hewitt Steel City Striders M55  43 24 163 of 472 
Dennis Learad Clowne Road Runners M60  43 28 164 of 472 
David Wass Worksop Harriers M45  43 33 166 of 472 
Ian Mitchell Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M60  43 37 169 of 472 
Peter Hepton Retford Athletic Club M50  43 48 172 of 472 
Zoe Mitchell Barnsley Athletic Club F  43 48 173 of 472 
John Micklethwaite Doncaster Athletic Club M  43 50 174 of 472 
Arron Jackson Worksop Harriers M40  43 54 175 of 472 
Rebecca Winter Ackworth Road Runners F  43 56 176 of 472 
Roy Butterworth Rotherham Harriers M45  43 57 177 of 472 
Steve Carter Kingstone Runners M50  44 00 178 of 472 
Brian Watts Askern & District Running Club M65  44 04 179 of 472 
Darren Horobin Ackworth Road Runners M35  44 09 180 of 472 
Peter Watkinson Beverley Athletic Club M55  44 12 183 of 472 
Peter Mullery Rothwell Harriers M50  44 13 184 of 472 
Terry Minett Rothwell Harriers M50  44 14 185 of 472 
Jack Cole Scunthorpe Athletic Club M  44 16 187 of 472 
Michael McInerney Scunthorpe Athletic Club M45  44 17 188 of 472 
Joanne Goodier Doncaster Athletic Club F35  44 22 189 of 472 
Gail Colville Wombwell Sporting Athletics Club F45  44 24 191 of 472 
Dave Allemby Wombwell Sporting Athletics Club M55  44 26 192 of 472 
James Chaffer Steel City Striders M40  44 28 193 of 472 
Catherine Sweeting Goole Viking Striders F  44 33 194 of 472 
David Parry Steel City Striders M60  44 36 195 of 472 
Trevor Green Doncaster Athletic Club M45  44 43 196 of 472 
Jim Gallagher Rotherham Harriers M  44 46 197 of 472 
Kevin Housham Gainsborough & Morton Striders M35  44 49 198 of 472 
Jayne Dale Beverley Athletic Club F50  44 50 199 of 472 
Andrew Brankin Kingstone Runners M45  44 51 200 of 472 
Joanne Biltcliffe Wakefield Harriers F35  44 53 202 of 472 
Nigel Warner Goole Viking Striders M60  44 55 204 of 472 
Adrian Holyhead Kimberworth Striders M45  44 56 205 of 472 
Nathan Pallett Barnsley Harriers M  44 57 206 of 472 
Guy Gibson East Hull Harriers M45  44 58 207 of 472 
Jennifer Dews Ackworth Road Runners F40  45 00 208 of 472 
Daniel Sweeting Goole Viking Striders M35  45 09 209 of 472 
David Locke Goole Viking Striders M  45 09 210 of 472 
Raymond Smith Goole Viking Striders M50  45 12 211 of 472 
Michael Knowles Ackworth Road Runners M50  45 18 212 of 472 
Tina Wardropper Beverley Athletic Club F45  45 20 213 of 472 
Tim Wilsher Ackworth Road Runners M45  45 22 214 of 472 
Anthony Audsley Dewsbury Road Runners M60  45 25 216 of 472 
David Needham Penistone Footpath Runners M65  45 27 217 of 472 
Amy Sowerby Doncaster Athletic Club F  45 30 219 of 472 
Alan Boyd Pontefract Athletics Club M50  45 32 220 of 472 
Angela Boyle Gainsborough & Morton Striders F  45 40 223 of 472 
Lucy Stamford Beverley Athletic Club F35  45 46 225 of 472 
Gail Wrangles Ackworth Road Runners F40  45 51 226 of 472 
Christopher Matthews Beverley Athletic Club M45  45 52 227 of 472 
Mike Logan Wakefield Harriers M50  46 04 229 of 472 
Kristian Davis Beverley Athletic Club M40  46 04 230 of 472 
Paul Brown Wolds Vets M45  46 05 231 of 472 
Heather Parkin Penistone Footpath Runners F35  46 09 233 of 472 
Ken Chapman Kimberworth Striders M70  46 14 234 of 472 
Lee Montague Steel City Striders M  46 21 235 of 472 
Niall Chambers Stadium Runners M50  46 22 236 of 472 
Ian Kennen Steel City Striders M40  46 23 237 of 472 
Carol Beattie Steel City Striders F55  46 25 239 of 472 
Roger Ward Rothwell Harriers M50  46 26 240 of 472 
Edward Wyke-Ulliott Rothwell Harriers M40  46 29 241 of 472 
Bill Innes Rothwell Harriers M65  46 31 242 of 472 
Samantha Ritson Scunthorpe Athletic Club F40  46 41 245 of 472 
Susan Ainslough Maltby Running Club F  46 45 248 of 472 
Nicola Garrity Barnsley Harriers F35  46 55 249 of 472 
Sarah Burton Barnsley Harriers F  47 07 250 of 472 
Darren Evans Pontefract Athletics Club M40  47 08 251 of 472 
Carl Hathaway Doncaster Athletic Club M45  47 10 252 of 472 
Peter Hethershaw Steel City Striders M65  47 10 253 of 472 
Janet Beecroft Rotherham Harriers F45  47 15 254 of 472 
James Warr Steel City Striders M  47 16 255 of 472 
Ian Bithell Knavesmire Harriers M65  47 17 256 of 472 
Stuart Haigh Ackworth Road Runners M60  47 22 257 of 472 
Kerry Padley Scunthorpe Athletic Club F35  47 26 258 of 472 
Adele Antcliff Rothwell Harriers F  47 32 259 of 472 
Daniel Benjamin Wakefield Harriers M  47 39 260 of 472 
Patsy Fenelon Doncaster Athletic Club F60  47 40 261 of 472 
Chris Dugher Selby Striders M35  47 41 262 of 472 
Steven Whitlam Goole Viking Striders M45  47 43 263 of 472 
Stephen Ingledew Selby Striders M60  47 44 264 of 472 
Philip Cooper Askern & District Running Club M60  47 45 265 of 472 
Ian Blackburn Steel City Striders M55  47 46 266 of 472 
Tim Harper Goole Viking Striders M45  47 51 268 of 472 
Fawcett Fawcett Goole Viking Striders M  47 53 270 of 472 
Gavin Pearson West Yorkshire Police AC M  47 55 271 of 472 
Victoria Felton Barnsley Athletic Club F  47 57 272 of 472 
Sarah Crabtree Beverley Athletic Club F  48 08 274 of 472 
Andrew Grainger Beverley Athletic Club M45  48 12 279 of 472 
Karen Richards Doncaster Athletic Club F50  48 29 281 of 472 
Garry Nock Belper Harriers M50  48 34 283 of 472 
Stephanie Street Steel City Striders F55  48 38 284 of 472 
Shaun Boyle Gainsborough & Morton Striders M40  48 39 285 of 472 
Terrence Lacy Rothwell Harriers M45  48 44 287 of 472 
Bev Clark Barnsley Harriers F40  48 49 290 of 472 
James Whittington Totley Athletic Club M45  48 53 291 of 472 
Lynsey Attwood Barnsley Harriers F35  48 54 292 of 472 
Andy Hill Sheffield Running Club M40  48 56 294 of 472 
Ian Vogan Ackworth Road Runners M55  49 02 295 of 472 
Gillian Neal Rotherham Harriers F50  49 09 298 of 472 
Chris Summer Valley Hill Runners M65  49 10 299 of 472 
Syam Velayudan Ackworth Road Runners M55  49 11 300 of 472 
Jed Holden Beverley Athletic Club M55  49 25 302 of 472 
Neil Leetham Goole Viking Striders M35  49 28 303 of 472 
David Harpin Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M60  49 28 304 of 472 
Jonathan Routledge Ackworth Road Runners M45  49 39 307 of 472 
Joe Westerman Goole Viking Striders M  49 46 309 of 472 
Philip Butcher Kingstone Runners M45  49 49 310 of 472 
Samantha Weatherall Kimberworth Striders F40  49 51 311 of 472 
Michael Jackson Kimberworth Striders M35  49 51 312 of 472 
Rachel Woolner Beverley Athletic Club F35  49 59 313 of 472 
Sharon Cooper Kingstone Runners F40  50 00 314 of 472 
Laura Glasel Steel City Striders F  50 00 315 of 472 
Joanne Birkinshaw Barnsley Harriers F45  50 03 316 of 472 
Fiona Pownall Tickhill Running and Athletic F  50 04 317 of 472 
Richard Taylor Barnsley Harriers M60  50 06 318 of 472 
Holly Hume Wakefield Harriers F  50 08 319 of 472 
Richard Crabtree Beverley Athletic Club M60  50 11 320 of 472 
Brian Richardson Beverley Athletic Club M65  50 11 321 of 472 
Stuart Scott Wakefield Harriers M50  50 16 322 of 472 
Andy Trotter Goole Viking Striders M40  50 16 323 of 472 
Terence Cole Scunthorpe Athletic Club M60  50 27 326 of 472 
Pat Wood Wakefield Harriers F55  50 28 327 of 472 
Dawn Jackson Steel City Striders F35  50 29 328 of 472 
David Pullman Goole Viking Striders M60  50 50 331 of 472 
William Szovjak Maltby Running Club M50  50 55 332 of 472 
Carol Ramsden Horsforth Harriers F50  50 59 333 of 472 
Paul Rice Wolds Vets M50  51 01 334 of 472 
Maurice Farmery Wolds Vets M55  51 02 335 of 472 
Karen Mitchell Longwood Harriers Athletic Club F50  51 04 337 of 472 
Mandy Moore Totley Athletic Club F50  51 12 340 of 472 
Malcolm Marston Killamarsh Kestrels Running Club M60  51 14 341 of 472 
Janet Davis Ackworth Road Runners F55  51 17 343 of 472 
John Kaye Goole Viking Striders M45  51 24 344 of 472 
Michael Gledhill Rothwell Harriers M65  51 40 346 of 472 
Graham Walker Goole Viking Striders M55  51 44 352 of 472 
Mike Blamires Beverley Athletic Club M  51 48 353 of 472 
Karen Glynn Real Fitness F35  51 56 355 of 472 
Eliza Eyre Valley Hill Runners F  51 57 356 of 472 
Bob Newell Scunthorpe Athletic Club M70  52 03 358 of 472 
John Burke-Tomlinson Ackworth Road Runners M45  52 05 359 of 472 
Alan Tattersall Ackworth Road Runners M55  52 07 360 of 472 
Sharon Hathaway Doncaster Athletic Club F40  52 09 361 of 472 
Richard Cooper Winterton Running Club M50  52 11 362 of 472 
Julie Cole Scunthorpe Athletic Club F50  52 14 363 of 472 
Ronald Davies Ackworth Road Runners M65  52 15 364 of 472 
Donna Ellis Rothwell Harriers F  52 18 365 of 472 
Joanne Mouncey Goole Viking Striders F40  52 28 367 of 472 
James Taylor Barnsley Harriers M55  52 32 368 of 472 
Judith Hygate Wombwell Sporting Athletics Club F45  52 38 370 of 472 
Chris Oxley Kingstone Runners M45  52 40 371 of 472 
Collins Jayne Ackworth Road Runners F35  52 49 372 of 472 
Simon Lovidge West Yorkshire Police AC M  52 50 373 of 472 
Rob Saunders Wombwell Sporting Athletics Club M40  52 58 374 of 472 
Zowie Whinfrey Wombwell Sporting Athletics Club F35  52 59 375 of 472 
Hedley Knight Tickhill Running and Athletic M55  53 08 378 of 472 
Vanessa Barrett Knavesmire Harriers F45  53 11 379 of 472 
Nicola Henshaw Ackworth Road Runners F35  53 12 380 of 472 
Robert Oldridhe Goole Viking Striders M50  53 23 383 of 472 
David Wright Rotherham Harriers M50  53 26 385 of 472 
Barry Sinar Ackworth Road Runners M65  53 27 386 of 472 
Debbie Andrew Goole Viking Striders F45  53 44 388 of 472 
Ian Meade Barnsley Harriers M60  53 45 389 of 472 
Ian Christopherson Barnsley Harriers M60  53 51 391 of 472 
Helen Elleker Sheffield Athletic Club F55  53 52 392 of 472 
Sandra Midgley Goole Viking Striders F50  53 59 393 of 472 
Michael Hill Rotherham Harriers M60  54 01 394 of 472 
Christopher Turton Steel City Striders M50  54 26 395 of 472 
Raymond Archer Barnsley Athletic Club M50  54 27 396 of 472 
Catherine Jones Tickhill Running and Athletic F35  54 58 399 of 472 
Nancy Stuart Steel City Striders F  55 00 400 of 472 
Sandra Brooks Goole Viking Striders F50  55 15 403 of 472 
John Kimberley Kingstone Runners M50  55 16 404 of 472 
Richard Dransfield Goole Viking Striders M  55 32 408 of 472 
Debbie Butcher Goole Viking Striders F40  55 33 409 of 472 
Rachel Cope Beverley Athletic Club F  55 37 410 of 472 
John Knowles Ackworth Road Runners M45  55 43 412 of 472 
Christine Stimpson Tickhill Running and Athletic F55  55 45 413 of 472 
Amy Sharp Barnsley Athletic Club F  55 48 414 of 472 
Ian Copley Barnsley Athletic Club M50  55 49 415 of 472 
Collette Spencer Kirkstall Harriers F35  55 51 416 of 472 
Mandy Oshea Rothwell Harriers F  55 51 417 of 472 
Elizabeth Harewood Doncaster Athletic Club F  56 12 420 of 472 
Karen Harper Goole Viking Striders F45  56 20 421 of 472 
Susan Clarke Unattached F40  56 29 422 of 472 
Andrew Nuut Ackworth Road Runners M  56 36 423 of 472 
Nicole Masterman Goole Viking Striders F  56 41 424 of 472 
Rebecca Richards Ackworth Road Runners F35  56 46 425 of 472 
Phil Lamprey Fenton Flyers M60  56 54 426 of 472 
Alison Hoggarth Goole Viking Striders F45  57 02 427 of 472 
Amanda McLinnnell Ackworth Road Runners F55  57 13 428 of 472 
Frank Harrison Beverley Athletic Club M70  57 15 429 of 472 
Donna Cook Gainsborough & Morton Striders F35  57 23 430 of 472 
Sheleen Naylor Ackworth Road Runners F45  57 31 431 of 472 
Ken Barton Ackworth Road Runners M60  57 59 434 of 472 
Emma Rowbotham Unattached F  58 06 436 of 472 
John Boardley Beverley Athletic Club M65  58 16 437 of 472 
Jeff Denton Ackworth Road Runners M60  58 20 439 of 472 
Malcolm Rhodes Rotherham Harriers M60  58 26 440 of 472 
Heather Clarke Kingstone Runners F35  59 46 442 of 472 
Julie Barker Goole Viking Striders F40  59 49 443 of 472 
Dorothy Pullman Goole Viking Striders F50  59 56 444 of 472 
Graham Benton Maltby Running Club M55 00 08 445 of 472 
Rachel Gray Barnsley Harriers F45 00 17 446 of 472 
Catriona Williamson Beverley Athletic Club F55 00 43 447 of 472 
Caroline Walker Goole Viking Striders F55 00 57 448 of 472 
Joe Linney Tickhill Running and Athletic M55 00 59 449 of 472 
Pete McNally Beverley Athletic Club M70 01 03 450 of 472 
Alan Gregory Winterton Running Club M50 01 25 452 of 472 
Denise Kitchen Winterton Running Club F 01 25 453 of 472 
Philip Ramsden Horsforth Harriers M50 01 58 454 of 472 
Victoria Nicholson Ackworth Road Runners F40 02 38 456 of 472 
Julie Nash Goole Viking Striders F35 03 22 457 of 472 
Hannah Frith Kimberworth Striders F 04 00 458 of 472 
Sally Gray Barnsley Harriers F50 05 17 461 of 472 
Stan Bieris Askern & District Running Club M55 05 29 463 of 472 
Yvonne Witter Sheffield Running Club F45 05 43 464 of 472 
Natalie Hibbert Clowne Road Runners F45 05 55 465 of 472 
Victoria Nock Barnsley Harriers F40 06 20 467 of 472 
Bill Rigby Doncaster Athletic Club M70 06 51 468 of 472 
Peter Cross Penistone Footpath Runners M55 07 23 469 of 472 
Elizabeth Carter Scunthorpe Athletic Club F 07 54 470 of 472 
Susan Taylor Barnsley Harriers F50 12 20 471 of 472 
Katy Gray Barnsley Harriers F40 12 30 472 of 472 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=2090&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2020