Results
Results for
Ashby 20
on the 18th Mar 2012
Full Name
Club
Cat
H
M
S
Position
Ranking Score
Grand Prix
Mark Powell
Wigan Pheonix Runners
M
1
52
23
1 of 844
239
0
Matthew Poynton
Wreake Runners
M
1
54
11
2 of 844
243
0
Ed Banks
Unattached
M
1
54
18
3 of 844
243
0
Christopher Southam
Stilton Striders Running Club
M40
1
56
08
4 of 844
247
0
Darren Tanner
Clapham Chasers
M
1
58
15
5 of 844
252
0
Matthew Stratford
Redhill Road Runners
M
1
59
41
6 of 844
255
0
Richard Whitelegg
Hinckley Running Club
M40
2
00
27
7 of 844
256
0
Simon Midwood
Valley Striders
M
2
00
39
8 of 844
257
12
Christopher Ashford
Unattached
M
2
01
21
9 of 844
258
0
Dan Doherty
Unattached
M
2
02
00
10 of 844
259
0
Dean Taylor
Ripley Running Club
M
2
02
06
11 of 844
260
25
Ian Murdey
Beaumont Running Club
M40
2
02
12
12 of 844
260
0
Kevin Doyle
Kimberworth Striders
M
2
02
12
13 of 844
260
0
Carl Sommer
Huncote Harriers AC
M
2
02
13
14 of 844
260
0
Jonathon Burch
Unattached
M40
2
02
38
15 of 844
261
0
Chris Cotton
Kimberworth Striders
M
2
03
00
16 of 844
262
13
Gordy Smith
Unattached
M40
2
03
04
17 of 844
262
0
Martin Makin
Charnwood Athletic Club
M
2
03
20
18 of 844
263
0
Marvin Ryan
Huncote Harriers AC
M
2
03
45
19 of 844
263
0
Paul Davies
Centurion Running Club
M40
2
04
08
20 of 844
264
0
Daniel Robinson
Unattached
M
2
04
45
21 of 844
265
0
David Palmer
Steel City Striders
M40
2
04
56
22 of 844
266
7
Phillip Gould
Kenilworth Runners
M
2
05
06
23 of 844
266
0
Sam Pearch
Shelton Striders
M
2
05
26
24 of 844
267
0
Pete Dimbleby
Birchfield Harriers
M
2
05
29
25 of 844
267
0
Stephen Hawkins
Shelton Striders
M40
2
05
42
26 of 844
268
0
Alex Palmer
Barrow Runners
M
2
06
07
27 of 844
269
0
Mark Neeld
Stone master marathoners
M40
2
06
15
28 of 844
269
8
Mark Carwardine
Centurion Running Club
M40
2
06
43
29 of 844
270
0
Rob Minton
Stratford upon Avon Athletic Club
M
2
07
10
30 of 844
271
0
Stephen Pettit
Ely Runners
M40
2
07
39
31 of 844
272
0
Matthew Cartwright
Derwent Runners
M
2
07
44
32 of 844
272
0
Andrew Peat
Long Eaton Running Club
M
2
07
48
33 of 844
272
0
Matthew Nutt
Formula One Circuit Crew
M40
2
08
00
34 of 844
273
0
Paul Buchanan
Kimberworth Striders
M
2
08
18
35 of 844
273
18
Peter Stockdale
UK Net Runners
M
2
08
20
36 of 844
273
0
Pat Wheeler
Unattached
M40
2
08
29
37 of 844
273
0
Jon Kemp
Wellingborough & District AC
M40
2
08
32
38 of 844
274
0
Geoff Newill
Barrow Runners
M50
2
08
41
39 of 844
274
0
Graham Stephens
Unattached
M50
2
08
49
40 of 844
274
0
Philip Piper
Lichfield Running Club
M50
2
08
49
41 of 844
274
0
Ian Benskin
Shepshed Running Club
M
2
09
04
42 of 844
275
0
Mark Ince
Unattached
M
2
09
10
43 of 844
275
0
Jason Brotherhood
Hinckley Running Club
M
2
09
56
44 of 844
277
0
Mark Fowell
Rolls Royce Harriers
M40
2
10
44
45 of 844
278
0
Tim Cadman
Unattached
M
2
10
57
46 of 844
278
0
Markus Allen
Garden City Runners
M
2
11
12
47 of 844
279
0
Richard Merrell
Spa Striders
M
2
11
18
48 of 844
280
0
Richard Bruce
Unattached
M
2
11
19
49 of 844
279
0
Christopher Limmer
Hinckley Running Club
M
2
11
20
50 of 844
280
0
Miguel Flores
Roadhoggs Leicester AC
M
2
12
04
51 of 844
281
0
Ian Thomas
Norfolk Gazelles AC
M50
2
12
23
52 of 844
282
0
Matthew Johnson
Hinckley Running Club
M
2
12
40
53 of 844
282
0
Henry Morrison
Stratford upon Avon Athletic Club
M
2
12
42
54 of 844
283
0
Oliver Meek
Derwent Runners
M
2
13
02
55 of 844
283
0
Steven Hollingsworth
Fleckney and Kibworth Running Club
M40
2
13
10
56 of 844
284
0
Andrew Ball
Huncote Harriers AC
M40
2
13
12
57 of 844
284
0
Stuart Underwood
Sparkhill Harriers
M40
2
13
12
58 of 844
284
0
Matthew Crosse
Unattached
M40
2
13
15
59 of 844
283
0
Stuart Pearson
Bournville Harriers
M40
2
13
15
60 of 844
284
0
Peter Gillespie
Redhill Road Runners
M40
2
13
22
61 of 844
284
0
Patrick Munro
Shelton Striders
M
2
13
36
62 of 844
284
0
Chris Patterson
Ashbourne Running Club
M
2
13
51
63 of 844
285
0
Patrick Fitzgerald
Long Eaton Running Club
M40
2
13
55
64 of 844
285
0
Duncan Shea-Simonds
Leicester Triathlon Club
M40
2
14
09
65 of 844
286
0
James Gooch
Unattached
M
2
14
18
66 of 844
285
0
Marvin Malia
Sinfin Running Club
M
2
14
21
67 of 844
286
0
Matthew Wagstaffe
Hatton Darts Running Club
M40
2
14
26
68 of 844
286
0
Tony Johnson
Ropsley Road Runners
M40
2
14
43
69 of 844
287
20
Tony Gilbert
Bourne Town Harriers AC
M40
2
14
46
70 of 844
287
0
Jon Hullis
UK Net Runners
M
2
15
04
71 of 844
288
0
Louis Wood
Steel City Striders
M
2
15
15
72 of 844
288
0
Richard Dixon
Knowle and Dorridge Running Club
M40
2
15
26
73 of 844
288
0
Rob Foster
Datchet Dashers
M
2
15
27
74 of 844
288
0
Rob Deakin
Aldridge Running Club
M
2
15
27
75 of 844
288
0
David Rose
Wreake Runners
M
2
15
35
76 of 844
289
0
Gareth Brown
Shelton Striders
M
2
15
35
77 of 844
289
0
Jerry Pullinger
Bedford Harriers Athletic Club
M50
2
15
37
78 of 844
289
0
Graham Moore
Unattached
M50
2
15
44
79 of 844
289
0
Claire Spencer
Kimberworth Striders
F
2
15
47
80 of 844
289
14
Stuart Dunn
Derby Athletic Club
M40
2
15
57
81 of 844
289
0
Marcel Darling
Shelton Striders
M40
2
15
58
82 of 844
290
3
Kate Wright
Stratford upon Avon Athletic Club
F45
2
16
02
83 of 844
290
0
Paul Brown
Unattached
M
2
16
08
84 of 844
289
0
Richard Jeggo
Leicester Triathlon Club
M
2
16
26
85 of 844
291
0
David Gillett
Unattached
M
2
16
36
86 of 844
290
0
Tom Grant
Unattached
M
2
16
42
87 of 844
291
0
Stuart Spencer
Barrow Runners
M
2
16
51
88 of 844
291
0
Mark Stock
Shepshed Running Club
M40
2
16
53
89 of 844
291
0
Darren Corbett
Southwell Running Club
M40
2
16
59
90 of 844
292
0
Melissa Venables
Spa Striders
F35
2
17
01
91 of 844
292
0
Matthew West
Shelton Striders
M40
2
17
09
92 of 844
292
0
Simon Earley
Hinckley Running Club
M40
2
17
25
93 of 844
293
0
Jack Drake
Unattached
M
2
17
36
94 of 844
292
0
Arron Kirkby
Unattached
M40
2
17
53
95 of 844
293
0
Ian Parker
Beaumont Running Club
M40
2
18
05
96 of 844
294
0
Robert Jalland
Charnwood Athletic Club
M40
2
18
07
97 of 844
294
0
Andrew Lane
Unattached
M40
2
18
12
98 of 844
294
0
Graham Hobbs
Desford Striders
M50
2
18
13
99 of 844
294
0
David Saunders
Leicester Corinthians
M40
2
18
59
100 of 844
296
0
Peter Duncan
Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club
M50
2
19
20
101 of 844
297
0
Glenn Moore
Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club
M40
2
19
21
102 of 844
297
11
Steve Sayers
Beaumont Running Club
M40
2
19
40
103 of 844
297
0
Jonathan Crannage
Long Eaton Running Club
M
2
19
44
104 of 844
298
0
Connolly Meagher
Birchfield Harriers
M40
2
19
47
105 of 844
298
0
Richard Phillis
Ripley Running Club
M40
2
19
56
106 of 844
298
0
Matt Lewis
Unattached
M
2
20
12
107 of 844
298
0
Chris Stark
Wolverhampton & Bilston AC
M
2
20
18
108 of 844
299
0
Nick Huskinson
Unattached
M
2
20
19
109 of 844
298
0
James Smith
Kimberworth Striders
M
2
20
20
110 of 844
299
0
Tanya Taylor
Nene Valley Harriers
F35
2
20
25
111 of 844
299
0
James Thorpe
Stafford Harriers
M
2
20
44
112 of 844
300
0
Mark Warwick
Unattached
M40
2
20
45
113 of 844
299
0
Ian Hunter
Kimberley and District Striders
M
2
20
55
114 of 844
300
0
Claire Shea-Simonds
Leicester Triathlon Club
F35
2
20
57
115 of 844
300
0
Adam Brannon
Sneyd Striders
M
2
21
37
116 of 844
302
0
Lindsy Gray
Kimberworth Striders
F
2
21
38
117 of 844
302
0
Ian Cox
Barrow Runners
M
2
21
39
118 of 844
302
0
Stephen Deegan
Tamworth Athletic Club
M40
2
21
44
119 of 844
302
0
Raymond Stanier
Tipton Harriers
M50
2
21
54
120 of 844
302
0
Anthony Batty
Steel City Striders
M
2
21
56
121 of 844
302
0
Neil Willsher
Rugby and Northampton AC
M
2
22
12
122 of 844
303
0
Michael Gilbride
Unattached
M40
2
22
14
123 of 844
302
0
Andrew Wheeler
Bournville Harriers
M40
2
22
32
124 of 844
303
0
Nick Adams
Spa Striders
M50
2
22
42
125 of 844
304
0
Stephen Hammond
Unattached
M50
2
22
45
126 of 844
303
0
Liam Chapple
Kenilworth Runners
M40
2
22
50
127 of 844
304
0
Robert Nurse
Wigan Pheonix Runners
M
2
22
50
128 of 844
304
0
Clive Pearce
Kenilworth Runners
M40
2
22
53
129 of 844
304
0
Matthew Tonks
Nuneaton Harriers Athletic Club
M
2
22
56
130 of 844
304
0
Graham Berridge
Unattached
M40
2
23
02
131 of 844
304
0
Ben Clay
Bermuda Striders
M
2
23
07
132 of 844
305
0
James Spray
Sinfin Running Club
M
2
23
12
133 of 844
305
0
Lucy Holmes
Ripley Running Club
F
2
23
30
134 of 844
306
0
Samuel Walker
Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club
M40
2
23
36
135 of 844
306
0
Steve Owen
Wymeswold Running Club
M40
2
23
49
136 of 844
306
0
Mark Fowler
Wooton Road Runners
M
2
23
54
137 of 844
306
0
Victoria Knight
Wooton Road Runners
F
2
24
10
138 of 844
307
0
Neil Scott
Unattached
M40
2
24
13
139 of 844
307
0
David Hutchings
Bedford Harriers Athletic Club
M40
2
24
36
140 of 844
308
0
Graham Hollowell
Wooton Road Runners
M40
2
24
42
141 of 844
308
0
Jon Hartley
Shepshed Running Club
M40
2
24
47
142 of 844
308
0
Mike Anslow
Black Country Triathletes
M
2
24
59
143 of 844
309
0
Steven Ulfig
Unattached
M
2
25
02
144 of 844
308
0
Gareth Lloyd
Wymeswold Running Club
M40
2
25
26
145 of 844
310
0
Chris Timmins
Unattached
M
2
25
31
146 of 844
309
0
Stuart McNeil
Unattached
M
2
25
34
147 of 844
309
0
Hartwig Busch
Spa Striders
M
2
25
45
148 of 844
310
0
Andrew Clayton
Erewash Valley Running Club
M
2
25
53
149 of 844
311
0
Martin Clifford
Holme Pierrepont Running Club
M40
2
26
02
150 of 844
311
0
Gary Newham
Erewash Valley Running Club
M
2
26
21
151 of 844
312
0
Elaine O'Sullivan
Unattached
F45
2
26
25
152 of 844
311
0
Christine Taylor
Wymeswold Running Club
M40
2
26
27
153 of 844
312
0
Paul Matthews
Wooton Road Runners
M40
2
26
27
154 of 844
312
0
Samantha James
Kimberworth Striders
F
2
26
30
155 of 844
312
25
John Harris
Shepshed Running Club
M50
2
26
31
156 of 844
312
0
Joanne Matthews
Hermitage Harriers Running Club
F35
2
26
54
157 of 844
313
0
Marianne Williamson
Bedford Harriers Athletic Club
F35
2
27
05
158 of 844
313
0
Terry Doherty
Bournville Harriers
M50
2
27
05
159 of 844
313
0
Tony Jeffery
Hermitage Harriers Running Club
M40
2
27
20
160 of 844
314
0
Trevor Allport
Midland Masters
M50
2
27
32
161 of 844
314
0
Chris Gunstone
South Derbyshire Road Runners
M50
2
27
35
162 of 844
314
0
John McKeon
Unattached
M
2
27
38
163 of 844
314
0
Kevin Wright
Unattached
M40
2
27
41
164 of 844
314
0
Stuart Cunningham
North Derbyshire Running Club
M40
2
27
56
165 of 844
315
0
Stephanie Ilsley
Belper Harriers
F45
2
27
56
166 of 844
315
2
Terry Down
Milton Keynes AC
M50
2
27
59
167 of 844
315
0
Colin Baxter
Wigan Pheonix Runners
M40
2
28
01
168 of 844
315
0
Sally Fawcett
Hallamshire Harriers
F
2
28
01
169 of 844
315
0
Duane Daugherty
Unattached
M50
2
28
07
170 of 844
315
0
Simon Tovey
Unattached
M
2
28
16
171 of 844
315
0
Ludovic Floch
Shelton Striders
M
2
28
21
172 of 844
316
0
Christine Heaton
Holme Pierrepont Running Club
F45
2
28
26
173 of 844
316
12
Richard Rollins
Unattached
M
2
28
32
174 of 844
316
0
Russell Davies
Knowle and Dorridge Running Club
M40
2
28
34
175 of 844
316
0
Helen Grainger
Hallamshire Harriers
F
2
28
36
176 of 844
316
0
Melanie Glass
Southwell Running Club
F35
2
29
03
177 of 844
317
0
Peter Gault
Southwell Running Club
M40
2
29
10
178 of 844
318
0
Sally Hopkins
Mansfield Harriers
F
2
29
25
179 of 844
318
0
Paul Hyde
Unattached
M
2
29
28
180 of 844
318
0
John Thornton
Shelton Striders
M60
2
29
35
181 of 844
319
0
Beverley Sutton
Valley Hill Runners
F45
2
29
35
182 of 844
319
6
Dale Boulton
Unattached
M
2
29
36
183 of 844
318
0
Asa English
Shepshed Running Club
M40
2
29
36
184 of 844
319
0
Paul Stacey
Redhill Road Runners
M40
2
29
37
185 of 844
319
0
Vejay Pal
Belper Harriers
M
2
29
48
186 of 844
319
0
Jo Robinson
Barrow Runners
F35
2
29
51
187 of 844
319
0
Alexander Smith
Huntingdonshire Athletic Club
M
2
30
09
188 of 844
320
0
Leigh McDonald
Unattached
M
2
30
13
189 of 844
319
0
Mark Stowell
Unattached
M40
2
30
23
190 of 844
320
0
David Sharman
Bedford Harriers Athletic Club
M
2
30
42
191 of 844
321
0
Paul Gowdridge
Unattached
M
2
30
42
192 of 844
320
0
Ute Baird
Unattached
F45
2
30
43
193 of 844
320
0
Naomi Warr
Hatton Darts Running Club
F
2
30
43
194 of 844
321
0
Rodney Hall
Werrington Joggers
M40
2
30
43
195 of 844
321
0
Andrew Watson
Erewash Valley Running Club
M40
2
30
49
196 of 844
321
0
Myles Davies
Sphinx Athletic Club
M40
2
30
51
197 of 844
321
0
Adam Clarke
Unattached
M40
2
30
56
198 of 844
321
0
Dave Burton
Sleaford Striders Athletics Club
M40
2
30
59
199 of 844
321
0
Richard King
Spa Striders
M40
2
31
00
200 of 844
322
0
Adam Sewell
Unattached
M
2
31
01
201 of 844
321
0
Vincent Harlin
Ripley Running Club
M40
2
31
05
202 of 844
322
0
Keith Markley
Wigan Pheonix Runners
M50
2
31
06
203 of 844
322
14
Patrick Rooney
Kimberworth Striders
M50
2
31
30
204 of 844
323
1
Catherine Charlton
Redhill Road Runners
F
2
31
36
205 of 844
323
0
James Wilson
Unattached
M40
2
32
01
206 of 844
323
0
Nigel Scoggins
Charnwood Athletic Club
M40
2
32
16
207 of 844
324
0
Shawn Wilebore
Hinckley Running Club
M40
2
32
17
208 of 844
324
0
Harry Lalli
Birchfield Harriers
M
2
32
21
209 of 844
324
0
Catherine Clifford
Stratford upon Avon Athletic Club
F
2
32
24
210 of 844
324
0
Claire Tweed
Holme Pierrepont Running Club
F35
2
32
25
211 of 844
325
0
Stephen Young
Wooton Road Runners
M40
2
32
47
212 of 844
325
0
Clive Horton
Northbrook AC
M40
2
32
49
213 of 844
325
0
Phillip Layton
Unattached
M
2
32
50
214 of 844
325
0
Martin Kirk
Unattached
M
2
32
51
215 of 844
325
0
Claire Calladine
Hatton Darts Running Club
F35
2
32
55
216 of 844
326
0
Terry Hatter
Wellingborough & District AC
M35
2
32
58
217 of 844
326
0
Rob Hardcastle
Halifax Harriers
M
2
33
08
218 of 844
326
0
Richie Wheatcroft
Unattached
M40
2
33
08
219 of 844
326
0
Helen James
Barrow Runners
F35
2
33
15
220 of 844
326
0
Bernard Jarvis
Holme Pierrepont Running Club
M60
2
33
23
221 of 844
327
0
Simon Lewis
Unattached
M
2
33
29
222 of 844
326
0
Christopher Larvin
Unattached
M
2
34
18
223 of 844
328
0
David Hollings
Unattached
M
2
34
20
224 of 844
328
0
Ian Vallance
Yaxley Runners
M
2
34
42
225 of 844
329
0
Michelle Clements
Spa Striders
F35
2
34
52
226 of 844
330
0
John Cannon
North Derbyshire Running Club
M40
2
34
57
227 of 844
330
0
Simon English
Ripley Running Club
M
2
35
02
228 of 844
330
0
Paul Goddard
Desford Striders
M40
2
35
02
229 of 844
330
0
Monique Raaijmakers
Barrow Runners
F45
2
35
06
230 of 844
330
0
Paul Mellor
Hatton Darts Running Club
M40
2
35
07
231 of 844
330
0
Martin Barradell
Derwent Runners
M
2
35
08
232 of 844
330
0
Louise Kemp
Wellingborough & District AC
F
2
35
10
233 of 844
330
0
Fiona Light
Unattached
F35
2
35
14
234 of 844
330
0
Matthew Slater
Bournville Harriers
M
2
35
17
235 of 844
331
0
Nadia Vodopivec
Holme Pierrepont Running Club
F45
2
35
19
236 of 844
331
0
Kevin Bowen
Unattached
M
2
35
20
237 of 844
330
0
Nick Upton
Unattached
M40
2
35
23
238 of 844
330
0
David Ward
Mansfield Harriers
M50
2
35
32
239 of 844
331
0
Sharon Taylor
Unattached
F35
2
35
35
240 of 844
331
0
David richard Pinder
North Derbyshire Running Club
M40
2
35
40
241 of 844
331
0
Kathy Horsman
Bedford Harriers Athletic Club
F45
2
35
51
242 of 844
332
0
Colin Talbot
Midland Masters
M60
2
35
52
243 of 844
332
0
Jim Scott
Unattached
M50
2
35
52
244 of 844
331
0
Andrew Brunjes
Unattached
M
2
35
54
245 of 844
331
0
Mark McCann
Unattached
M40
2
36
13
246 of 844
332
0
Alexander Massey
Unattached
M
2
36
14
247 of 844
332
0
Hollie Smith
Charnwood Athletic Club
F
2
36
15
248 of 844
333
0
Roger Eadon
Unattached
M40
2
36
15
249 of 844
332
0
Harry Sloan
Shelton Striders
M60
2
36
18
250 of 844
333
0
Paul MacEr
Unattached
M40
2
36
22
251 of 844
332
0
Shaun Cooper
Shelton Striders
M
2
36
24
252 of 844
333
0
Debbie Sorby
Shepshed Running Club
F35
2
36
26
253 of 844
333
0
Julie Wargent
Bedford Harriers Athletic Club
F35
2
36
27
254 of 844
333
0
David Baines
Unattached
M40
2
36
29
255 of 844
333
0
Andrew Hall
Little Eaton Hornets
M40
2
36
29
256 of 844
333
0
Peter Diamond
Wooton Road Runners
M50
2
36
37
257 of 844
333
0
Nigel Paylor
Sutton in Ashfield Harriers & AC
M40
2
36
40
258 of 844
334
0
Stephen Jones
Holme Pierrepont Running Club
M40
2
36
40
259 of 844
334
0
Tim Matthews
Hatton Darts Running Club
M40
2
36
41
260 of 844
334
0
Wayne Stevenson
Shelton Striders
M40
2
36
46
261 of 844
334
0
Libby Watson
Royston Runners
F
2
36
48
262 of 844
334
0
James Bentley
Unattached
M
2
36
49
263 of 844
333
0
Mark Rickards
Royal Sutton Coldfield Athletics Club
M
2
37
00
264 of 844
334
0
Derek Bolton
Tamworth Athletic Club
M50
2
37
00
265 of 844
334
0
Peter Fahy
Sphinx Athletic Club
M
2
37
10
266 of 844
335
0
Steven Shaw
Burntwood Triathlon Club
M
2
37
10
267 of 844
335
0
Steven Eatherington
Unattached
M
2
37
16
268 of 844
334
0
Andrew Dodsley
Rolls Royce Harriers
M
2
37
20
269 of 844
335
0
Paul Kibble
Unattached
M
2
37
23
270 of 844
335
0
Christopher Foxall
Unattached
M
2
37
33
271 of 844
335
0
Justin Mallard
Spa Striders
M40
2
37
34
272 of 844
336
0
Nathan Parish
Unattached
M
2
37
39
273 of 844
335
0
Peter Webb
Long Eaton Running Club
M
2
37
45
274 of 844
336
0
Ashley Bond
Unattached
M
2
37
52
275 of 844
336
0
Mark Homer
Dudley & Kingswinford RC
M50
2
37
55
276 of 844
336
0
Sarah Bland
Stratford upon Avon Athletic Club
F45
2
37
57
277 of 844
336
0
Steve Tupholme
Holme Pierrepont Running Club
M40
2
37
59
278 of 844
336
0
Tracy Gibson
Wolds Vets
F45
2
38
02
279 of 844
336
0
Richard Fildes
Sinfin Running Club
M50
2
38
03
280 of 844
337
5
Shaun Wootton
Unattached
M40
2
38
04
281 of 844
336
0
Ian Gall
Kimberworth Striders
M40
2
38
10
282 of 844
337
0
Simon Parsons
Unattached
M
2
38
12
283 of 844
336
0
Martin Davies
Unattached
M
2
38
12
284 of 844
336
0
Collin Taylor
Sphinx Athletic Club
M40
2
38
22
285 of 844
337
0
Jeremy Bateman
Ripley Running Club
M50
2
38
29
286 of 844
337
0
Edmund Wallace
Centurion Running Club
M
2
38
30
287 of 844
337
0
Neil Wilkes
Centurion Running Club
M40
2
38
31
288 of 844
338
0
Mary Tavener
Vale Royal Athletic Club
F45
2
38
36
289 of 844
338
0
Lee Weatherall
Kimberworth Striders
M40
2
38
50
290 of 844
338
1
Wayne Muddiman
Centurion Running Club
M40
2
38
52
291 of 844
338
0
Thomas Corr
Huncote Harriers AC
M40
2
38
52
292 of 844
338
0
Matt Clemson
UK Net Runners
M
2
38
53
293 of 844
338
0
Kate Evans
Spa Striders
F45
2
39
02
294 of 844
339
0
Caroline Gasper
Stamford Harriers
F35
2
39
03
295 of 844
339
0
Joe O'Flynn
Huncote Harriers AC
M50
2
39
05
296 of 844
339
0
Jonathan Dale
Unattached
M
2
39
09
297 of 844
338
0
Andy Carpenter
Unattached
M40
2
39
11
298 of 844
338
0
Peter Rabey
Unattached
M50
2
39
11
299 of 844
338
0
Ruth Jones
Holme Pierrepont Running Club
F35
2
39
24
300 of 844
339
0
Mike Garrity
Unattached
M40
2
39
26
301 of 844
339
0
Ian Berry
Kimberley and District Striders
M
2
39
37
302 of 844
340
0
Nicola Chamberlain
Kimberley and District Striders
F
2
39
37
303 of 844
340
0
Daniel Palmer
Steel City Striders
M
2
39
44
304 of 844
340
0
Gerald Robson
Unattached
M50
2
39
46
305 of 844
340
0
Clive Barraclough
Rolls Royce Harriers
M40
2
39
47
306 of 844
340
0
Nigel Hill
Holme Pierrepont Running Club
M40
2
39
48
307 of 844
340
0
Martin Shannon
Barrow Runners
M40
2
39
49
308 of 844
340
0
Stuart Popple
Werrington Joggers
M40
2
39
50
309 of 844
340
0
Becky Hampson
Bournville Harriers
F
2
39
58
310 of 844
341
0
Carl Hopkinson
Ripley Running Club
M40
2
40
10
311 of 844
341
0
Herluf Jensen
Unattached
M50
2
40
13
312 of 844
341
0
Liam Johnson
Unattached
M
2
40
15
313 of 844
341
0
Julie Cooper
North Derbyshire Running Club
F35
2
40
24
314 of 844
342
0
Peter Dawson
Hatton Darts Running Club
M50
2
40
24
315 of 844
342
0
John Warr
Cobra Running & Triathlon Club
M
2
40
24
316 of 844
342
0
Rod Goodwin
Kenilworth Runners
M50
2
40
32
317 of 844
342
0
Lisa Dixon
Desford Striders
F35
2
40
33
318 of 844
342
0
Nivette Mullan
Hinckley Running Club
F35
2
40
34
319 of 844
342
0
James Reeve
Unattached
M
2
40
37
320 of 844
341
0
Glen Charman
Unattached
M40
2
40
48
321 of 844
342
0
Gareth Cantrill
South Derbyshire Road Runners
M
2
40
51
322 of 844
342
0
Rachael Thompson
Peel Road Runners
F
2
40
53
323 of 844
343
0
Catherine Clifford
Shelton Striders
F45
2
40
55
324 of 844
343
0
Esther Wollaston
Spa Striders
F35
2
40
55
325 of 844
343
0
James Millington
Burntwood Triathlon Club
M40
2
40
57
326 of 844
343
0
Shaun Bonner
UK Net Runners
M40
2
41
10
327 of 844
343
0
Nathan Jacobs
Unattached
M
2
41
15
328 of 844
343
0
Lucy Goss
Sinfin Running Club
F
2
41
20
329 of 844
344
0
David Smyth
Stratford upon Avon Athletic Club
M40
2
41
31
330 of 844
344
0
Joanne Stocks
Redhill Road Runners
F35
2
41
32
331 of 844
344
0
Stephen North
Huncote Harriers AC
M40
2
41
37
332 of 844
344
0
Louise Barnes
Unattached
M
2
41
38
333 of 844
344
0
Phil Farmer
Unattached
M40
2
41
44
334 of 844
344
0
Eleanor Quested
Unattached
F
2
41
48
335 of 844
344
0
Ross Gillard
Unattached
M
2
42
23
336 of 844
345
0
Graeme Scandrett-Smith
Unattached
M40
2
42
37
337 of 844
346
0
Joanne Picken
Potters Trotters
F35
2
42
38
338 of 844
346
0
Stephen Gibbs
Werrington Joggers
M40
2
42
42
339 of 844
346
0
Mark Blake
Abingdon Amblers Athletic Club
M40
2
42
45
340 of 844
347
0
Richard Carney
Unattached
M40
2
42
50
341 of 844
346
0
Pete Southall
Bournville Harriers
M
2
43
00
342 of 844
347
0
Tammy Rainbow
Mablethorpe Running Club
F35
2
43
28
343 of 844
348
0
Wayne Kew
Mablethorpe Running Club
M40
2
43
28
344 of 844
348
0
Pete Hurdman
Unattached
M
2
43
31
345 of 844
348
0
Brian Goodall
Erewash Valley Running Club
M50
2
43
32
346 of 844
348
0
Kerry McCall
Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club
F
2
43
51
347 of 844
349
12
Kirsty Ainscough
Stilton Striders Running Club
F
2
44
01
348 of 844
349
0
Jessica Young
Swaledale Road Runners
F
2
44
19
349 of 844
350
0
Nigel Greenwood
Unattached
M40
2
44
24
350 of 844
350
0
Paul Brunt
Shelton Striders
M40
2
44
36
351 of 844
350
0
Edward O'Neill
Sparkhill Harriers
M40
2
44
40
352 of 844
351
0
Clare Bovill
Sparkhill Harriers
F45
2
44
40
353 of 844
351
0
Daniel Smith
Unattached
M
2
45
10
354 of 844
351
0
Katie Fitchett
Unattached
F
2
45
10
355 of 844
351
0
Nigel Lewis
Spa Striders
M40
2
45
10
356 of 844
352
0
Chris Matthwes
Hatton Darts Running Club
M
2
45
11
357 of 844
352
0
Ricky Bliss
Unattached
M
2
45
15
358 of 844
351
0
Colin Harris
Wellingborough & District AC
M40
2
45
15
359 of 844
352
0
Donna Reid
Meynell Valley Hunters Triathlon Club
F
2
45
16
360 of 844
352
0
Julian Blackwell
Wellingborough & District AC
M40
2
45
23
361 of 844
352
0
Sean Martin
Unattached
M40
2
45
31
362 of 844
352
0
Carl Higgins
Rolls Royce Harriers
M
2
45
32
363 of 844
352
0
Nigel McDermott
Ropsley Road Runners
M50
2
45
33
364 of 844
352
0
Denis Thompson
West End Runners
M50
2
45
44
365 of 844
353
0
Naythan Bellamy
Wellingborough & District AC
M
2
46
01
366 of 844
353
0
Stuart Mellows
Wellingborough & District AC
M40
2
46
05
367 of 844
354
0
Mick O'Sullivan
Unattached
M50
2
46
10
368 of 844
353
0
Helen Bond
Unattached
F35
2
46
15
369 of 844
353
0
Charlotte Clarke
Unattached
F35
2
46
15
370 of 844
353
0
Warren D'Rozario
Sandwell Valley Running Club
M50
2
46
15
371 of 844
354
0
Simon Moorhouse
Buxton Athletic Club
M50
2
46
17
372 of 844
354
0
Deb Daly
Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club
F35
2
46
22
373 of 844
354
0
Philip Reader
Unattached
M
2
46
23
374 of 844
354
0
Catherine Cresswell
Ripley Running Club
F35
2
46
29
375 of 844
354
25
Ian Crompton
Shelton Striders
M40
2
46
33
376 of 844
355
0
David Goodwin
Sandwell Valley Running Club
M40
2
46
33
377 of 844
355
0
Heather Fooks
Solihull Small Heath Athletic Club
F45
2
46
41
378 of 844
355
0
Julie Warner
Shelton Striders
F35
2
46
42
379 of 844
355
0
Elliot Davis
Shelton Striders
M
2
46
45
380 of 844
355
0
Heidi Josephs
North Derbyshire Running Club
F
2
46
46
381 of 844
355
0
Julie Delahaye-Slater
Bournville Harriers
F35
2
46
53
382 of 844
355
0
Vicky Thomas
Wolds Vets
F35
2
46
57
383 of 844
355
0
Malcolm Atherton
Ilkeston Running Club
M40
2
47
00
384 of 844
356
0
Colin Sinnott
North Derbyshire Running Club
M60
2
47
04
385 of 844
356
0
Richard Caley
Stafford Harriers
M
2
47
11
386 of 844
356
0
Justin Balfour
Horsforth Harriers
M
2
47
18
387 of 844
356
0
Vicki Lowe
Wreake Runners
F35
2
47
19
388 of 844
356
0
Michael Botham
Unattached
M
2
47
21
389 of 844
356
0
Gill McGarry
Hinckley Running Club
F45
2
47
23
390 of 844
356
0
Kevin Nankervis
Werrington Joggers
M40
2
47
23
391 of 844
356
0
Michael Jackson
Kimberworth Striders
M
2
47
26
392 of 844
357
0
Rob Pearce
Belper Harriers
M
2
47
27
393 of 844
357
3
Stephen Lee
Hermitage Harriers Running Club
M
2
47
29
394 of 844
357
0
Andrew Martin
Little Eaton Hornets
M50
2
47
29
395 of 844
357
0
Robert Wells
Unattached
M40
2
47
30
396 of 844
356
0
John Hodkinson
Unattached
M40
2
47
31
397 of 844
356
0
Beverly Parry
Huncote Harriers AC
F45
2
47
34
398 of 844
357
0
Andrew Johnson
Unattached
M40
2
47
35
399 of 844
356
0
Alex Crawford
Unattached
M40
2
47
37
400 of 844
356
0
Paul Mullen
Unattached
M40
2
47
45
401 of 844
357
0
Moira Birch
Shelton Striders
F45
2
47
48
402 of 844
357
0
Liz Hewitt
Unattached
F35
2
47
49
403 of 844
357
0
Harshad Patel
Unattached
M
2
47
49
404 of 844
357
0
Claire Goult
Kenilworth Runners
F35
2
47
55
405 of 844
358
0
Stephen Wright
Kenilworth Runners
M40
2
47
55
406 of 844
358
0
Stephen Chalkley
Kenilworth Runners
M40
2
47
55
407 of 844
358
0
Adam Leighton
Shelton Striders
M
2
47
56
408 of 844
358
0
Robert Burgin
Wigan Pheonix Runners
M
2
47
56
409 of 844
358
0
Sally Hicks
Kenilworth Runners
F45
2
47
56
410 of 844
358
0
Tina Crow
Kenilworth Runners
F
2
47
56
411 of 844
358
0
Darren Beattie
Dudley & Kingswinford RC
M40
2
47
58
412 of 844
358
0
Anna Hogan
Southwell Running Club
F35
2
48
05
413 of 844
358
0
Mick Haynes
Unattached
M50
2
48
08
414 of 844
357
0
Dave Burton
Hinckley Running Club
M40
2
48
21
415 of 844
358
0
Alyson Wren
Hinckley Running Club
F45
2
48
21
416 of 844
358
0
Neil Hopwell
Heanor Running Club
M
2
48
30
417 of 844
359
0
Scott Warden
Unattached
M
2
48
40
418 of 844
359
0
Leonard Wallace
Centurion Running Club
M
2
48
42
419 of 844
359
0
Robert Hickey
Hermitage Harriers Running Club
M45
2
48
46
420 of 844
359
0
Alan Patrick
Sphinx Athletic Club
M
2
48
51
421 of 844
360
0
Clare Hinton
Spa Striders
F35
2
48
52
422 of 844
360
0
Jonathan Simpson
Southwell Running Club
M40
2
48
57
423 of 844
360
0
Mark Warner
Shelton Striders
M40
2
48
58
424 of 844
360
0
Tristan Snutch
Birstall Running Club
M
2
49
09
425 of 844
360
0
Neil Sampson
Unattached
M
2
49
09
426 of 844
360
0
Seth Atkin
Centurion Running Club
M40
2
49
10
427 of 844
360
0
James Snutch
Birstall Running Club
M
2
49
10
428 of 844
360
0
Michael Corrigan
Ripley Running Club
M50
2
49
12
429 of 844
360
0
Mark Slade
Hatton Darts Running Club
M
2
49
13
430 of 844
360
0
John Leeson
Unattached
M
2
49
14
431 of 844
360
0
Jessica Rogers
Unattached
F
2
49
36
432 of 844
361
0
Mark Coombes
South Derbyshire Road Runners
M40
2
49
40
433 of 844
361
0
Brent Perkins
Wooton Road Runners
M50
2
49
40
434 of 844
361
0
Beth Taylor-Jones
Unattached
F45
2
49
42
435 of 844
361
0
Caroline Scott
Sinfin Running Club
F35
2
49
46
436 of 844
361
0
Allan Walsh
Northbrook AC
M
2
49
47
437 of 844
362
0
Linda Taylor
Charnwood Athletic Club
F35
2
49
48
438 of 844
362
0
Peter Broomhead
Unattached
M60
2
49
52
439 of 844
361
0
Rachel Thompson
Unattached
F
2
49
52
440 of 844
361
0
David Jones
Stratford upon Avon Athletic Club
M60
2
49
55
441 of 844
362
0
Jenny Worthington
Unattached
F
2
49
59
442 of 844
361
0
Kate Southorn
Market Harborough AC
F35
2
50
01
443 of 844
362
0
Tony Jeffs
Midland Masters
M50
2
50
05
444 of 844
362
0
Diane Rogers
Wooton Road Runners
F35
2
50
05
445 of 844
362
0
Kevin Reilly
Wellingborough & District AC
M50
2
50
17
446 of 844
363
0
Joanna Butler
Spa Striders
F
2
50
23
447 of 844
363
0
Dawn Bishop
Bournville Harriers
F
2
50
27
448 of 844
363
0
Margaret Morris
Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club
F55
2
50
35
449 of 844
363
0
Katie Cooper
Unattached
F
2
50
38
450 of 844
363
0
Chris Harby
Unattached
M
2
50
44
451 of 844
363
0
David Mullaney
Selby Striders
M40
2
50
51
452 of 844
364
7
Paul Richards
Sandwell Valley Running Club
M40
2
50
56
453 of 844
364
0
Peter Lawton
Birchfield Harriers
M50
2
51
01
454 of 844
364
0
Steve Dawson
Thorney Running Club
M40
2
51
02
455 of 844
364
5
Martin Todd
Unattached
M
2
51
02
456 of 844
364
0
Ian Barker
Shelton Striders
M40
2
51
18
457 of 844
365
0
Mark Hastelow
Unattached
M
2
51
28
458 of 844
365
0
William Odell
Unattached
M
2
51
30
459 of 844
365
0
Lucy Beaumont
Kenilworth Runners
F
2
51
32
460 of 844
365
0
Rebecca Smith
Kenilworth Runners
F35
2
51
34
461 of 844
365
0
James Harris
Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club
M
2
51
36
462 of 844
365
0
Richard Smith
Unattached
M40
2
51
43
463 of 844
365
0
Rebecca Duncombe
Barrow Runners
F35
2
51
45
464 of 844
366
0
Timothy Sturla
Ivanhoe Runners
M40
2
51
50
465 of 844
366
0
Penny Masser
Hinckley Running Club
F45
2
51
52
466 of 844
366
0
Jason Chodynicki
Unattached
M40
2
51
58
467 of 844
366
0
Andrew Powell
Unattached
M
2
52
07
468 of 844
366
0
Richard Worall
Unattached
M
2
52
16
469 of 844
366
0
Andre Wint
Ashbourne Running Club
M40
2
52
23
470 of 844
367
0
Heather Fiddament-Harris
Rugby and Northampton AC
F55
2
52
24
471 of 844
367
0
Sally Miles
Unattached
F45
2
52
55
472 of 844
368
0
Paul Stevenson
Sinfin Running Club
M50
2
52
56
473 of 844
368
0
Richard Hicks
Unattached
M50
2
53
00
474 of 844
368
0
Derek Jelley
Shepshed Running Club
M40
2
53
13
475 of 844
369
0
Jane Charlesworth
Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club
F35
2
53
17
476 of 844
369
0
Francesca Vita
Unattached
F
2
53
22
477 of 844
369
0
Katie Warman
Unattached
F35
2
53
22
478 of 844
369
0
Duncan Keene
Unattached
M
2
53
29
479 of 844
369
0
Dan Perry
Cobra Running & Triathlon Club
M
2
53
30
480 of 844
369
0
David Harper
Long Eaton Running Club
M
2
53
32
481 of 844
369
0
Mark Brindley
Hinckley Running Club
M
2
53
37
482 of 844
370
0
Sarah Carroll
Unattached
F
2
53
37
483 of 844
369
0
Dawn Trueman
Smiley Paces
F35
2
53
40
484 of 844
370
0
Andrew Litchfield
Dudley & Kingswinford RC
M40
2
53
51
485 of 844
370
0
Norman Smith
Corby Athletic Club
M50
2
53
55
486 of 844
370
0
Ian Grummitt
Long Eaton Running Club
M
2
54
00
487 of 844
370
0
Andrew Shorthouse
Unattached
M40
2
54
06
488 of 844
370
0
Pauline Hogg
Unattached
M40
2
54
08
489 of 844
370
0
Paul Kenning
Sphinx Athletic Club
M40
2
54
12
490 of 844
371
0
Stuart Found
Northbrook AC
M40
2
54
14
491 of 844
371
0
Victor Savage
Royal Sutton Coldfield Athletics Club
M
2
54
17
492 of 844
371
0
Mark Dalton
Northbrook AC
M40
2
54
21
493 of 844
371
0
Cheryl Brown
Long Eaton Running Club
F35
2
54
25
494 of 844
371
0
Sally Robinson
Unattached
F45
2
54
28
495 of 844
371
0
Alison Holloway
Southwell Running Club
F45
2
54
29
496 of 844
372
0
Tristan Chown
Unattached
M
2
54
33
497 of 844
371
0
Brian Malin
Rugby and Northampton AC
M50
2
54
36
498 of 844
372
0
Emily Holden
Bournville Harriers
F
2
54
48
499 of 844
372
0
Luke Griffiths
Leicester Triathlon Club
M
2
54
54
500 of 844
372
0
Richard Bebbington
Ivanhoe Runners
M40
2
55
01
501 of 844
373
0
David Lander
Sinfin Running Club
M50
2
55
03
502 of 844
373
0
Patrick Howard
Unattached
M
2
55
03
503 of 844
372
0
Donald Foster
Unattached
M60
2
55
04
504 of 844
372
0
Ian Baker
Unattached
M
2
55
05
505 of 844
372
0
Chris Brown
Unattached
M
2
55
23
506 of 844
373
0
Wayne Mooney
Unattached
M
2
55
42
507 of 844
374
0
Stephen Payne
Kenilworth Runners
M50
2
55
43
508 of 844
374
0
Nikki Timms
Yaxley Runners
F35
2
55
59
509 of 844
375
0
Maurice Byrne
Centurion Running Club
M40
2
56
15
510 of 844
375
0
Matthew McCorry
Unattached
M40
2
56
16
511 of 844
375
0
Lee Kavanagh
Centurion Running Club
M40
2
56
16
512 of 844
375
0
Hitesh Pandya
Roadhoggs Leicester AC
M40
2
56
19
513 of 844
375
0
Ewan Ross
Bournville Harriers
M
2
56
22
514 of 844
376
0
John Thomas
Corby Athletic Club
M60
2
56
39
515 of 844
376
0
Ruth Jacobs
Unattached
F45
2
56
41
516 of 844
376
0
Phil Wood
Spa Striders
M40
2
56
53
517 of 844
377
0
Rob Beers
Barrow Runners
M
2
56
58
518 of 844
377
0
Louise Birkett-Swan
Wooton Road Runners
F35
2
57
04
519 of 844
377
0
Frances Hooper
Wooton Road Runners
F
2
57
06
520 of 844
377
0
Anna Smith
Formula One Circuit Crew
F
2
57
09
521 of 844
377
0
Jackie Lindsay
Spa Striders
F45
2
57
09
522 of 844
377
0
Michal Cwiekala
Unattached
M
2
57
32
523 of 844
378
0
Paul Hanton
Unattached
M40
2
57
36
524 of 844
378
0
Matthew Nightingale
Unattached
M
2
57
39
525 of 844
378
0
Clare Nightingale
Ilkeston Running Club
F
2
57
40
526 of 844
378
0
Emily Newton
Desford Striders
F
2
57
43
527 of 844
378
0
Phil Brennan
Stratford upon Avon Athletic Club
M60
2
57
48
528 of 844
379
0
Joanna Gilroy
Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club
F
2
57
49
529 of 844
379
0
Dan Bannatyne
Roadhoggs Leicester AC
M
2
57
50
530 of 844
379
0
Keith Warman
Unattached
M40
2
57
50
531 of 844
378
0
Chris Jones
Northbrook AC
M
2
57
51
532 of 844
379
0
Eric Robathan
Centurion Running Club
M50
2
57
51
533 of 844
379
0
Matthew Ceiley
Unattached
M
2
58
09
534 of 844
379
0
Kathryn Doudican
Bournville Harriers
F35
2
58
14
535 of 844
380
0
Jane Catley
Gainsborough & Morton Striders
F45
2
58
16
536 of 844
380
0
Catherine Rowe
Long Eaton Running Club
F45
2
58
19
537 of 844
380
0
Dean Lucas
Unattached
M
2
58
39
538 of 844
380
0
Ken Sharp
Beeston Athletic Club
M60
2
58
52
539 of 844
381
0
Helen Lane
Unattached
F45
2
58
56
540 of 844
380
0
Paula Argyle
Redhill Road Runners
F45
2
58
57
541 of 844
381
0
Suzy Lovett
Unattached
F
2
59
03
542 of 844
381
0
Andrew Crossley
Unattached
M40
2
59
10
543 of 844
381
0
Jim Aram
Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club
M
2
59
10
544 of 844
381
25
Rachel Newell
Unattached
F35
2
59
16
545 of 844
381
0
Jason Lee
Aldridge Running Club
M
2
59
17
546 of 844
382
0
Steve Foxon
Market Harborough AC
M
2
59
23
547 of 844
382
0
Robert Sheedy
Unattached
M40
2
59
27
548 of 844
382
0
Emma Baross
Wooton Road Runners
F35
2
59
31
549 of 844
382
0
Heather Mitchell
Dewsbury Road Runners
F55
2
59
34
550 of 844
382
6
Bill Sheppard
Long Eaton Running Club
M50
2
59
43
551 of 844
383
18
Yvonne Twelvetree
Totley Athletic Club
F55
2
59
48
552 of 844
383
0
Fiona Mongredien
Unattached
F35
2
59
52
553 of 844
382
0
Alex Rothwell
Bedford Harriers Athletic Club
M50
2
59
56
554 of 844
383
0
Susan Grice
Peel Road Runners
F35
2
59
57
555 of 844
383
0
Simon Thomas
Unattached
M40
3
00
06
556 of 844
383
0
Lesley Proctor
Bournville Harriers
F45
3
00
09
557 of 844
384
0
Elizabeth Smith
Unattached
F
3
00
12
558 of 844
383
0
Darren Bradley
Shelton Striders
M
3
00
13
559 of 844
384
0
William Brown
Unattached
M50
3
00
16
560 of 844
383
0
Nick Payne
Alchester Running Club
M
3
00
17
561 of 844
384
0
Matthew Tate
Unattached
M
3
00
28
562 of 844
384
0
Rachel Argent
Long Eaton Running Club
F
3
00
32
563 of 844
384
0
Daniel Vines
Unattached
M
3
00
55
564 of 844
385
0
Adrian Blomefield
Unattached
M40
3
00
58
565 of 844
385
0
Ingrid Sanfey
Unattached
F
3
01
02
566 of 844
385
0
Andrew Skinner
Unattached
M50
3
01
02
567 of 844
385
0
Sarah Bumpus-Bosch
Barrow Runners
F35
3
01
11
568 of 844
386
0
Janet Lewis
Unattached
F35
3
01
12
569 of 844
385
0
Aileen Collins
Fleckney and Kibworth Running Club
F35
3
01
13
570 of 844
386
0
Paul Smith
Hatton Darts Running Club
M
3
01
15
571 of 844
386
0
Emma Hughes
Bermuda Striders
F35
3
01
15
572 of 844
386
0
David Greenwell
UK Net Runners
M40
3
01
20
573 of 844
386
0
Linda Howell
Bournville Harriers
F
3
01
23
574 of 844
386
0
Lucinda Butwell
Fleckney and Kibworth Running Club
F
3
01
27
575 of 844
386
0
Stuart Hunter
Shepshed Running Club
M50
3
01
28
576 of 844
386
0
Emma Donnelly
Centurion Running Club
F
3
01
33
577 of 844
387
0
Julie Heithus
Sinfin Running Club
F45
3
02
04
578 of 844
388
0
David Meeson
Unattached
M40
3
02
04
579 of 844
387
0
Karen Selby
Huncote Harriers AC
F35
3
02
04
580 of 844
388
0
Marie Wilford
Huncote Harriers AC
F35
3
02
04
581 of 844
388
0
Vicky Parker
Long Eaton Running Club
F
3
02
20
582 of 844
388
0
David Smith
Southwell Running Club
M40
3
02
27
583 of 844
388
0
Amanda English
Redhill Road Runners
F45
3
02
29
584 of 844
389
0
Thomas Cole
Unattached
M
3
02
34
585 of 844
388
0
Aaron Bird
Hermitage Harriers Running Club
M
3
02
34
586 of 844
389
0
Anne Grant
Unattached
F45
3
02
40
587 of 844
388
0
Emma Hunt
Unattached
F35
3
02
55
588 of 844
389
0
James Dennis
Unattached
M40
3
03
11
589 of 844
390
0
Stephen McCann
Unattached
M40
3
03
15
590 of 844
390
0
Susan Ward
Mansfield Harriers
F45
3
03
17
591 of 844
390
0
Leigh Holmes
Unattached
M
3
03
19
592 of 844
390
0
Ruth Ford
Washlands Women Runners
F35
3
03
26
593 of 844
391
0
Lee Lloyd
Unattached
M
3
03
33
594 of 844
390
0
Kim Freeman
Wellingborough & District AC
F35
3
03
34
595 of 844
391
0
Jim Millar
Sleaford Striders Athletics Club
M40
3
03
37
596 of 844
391
0
Jennifer Kirk
Huncote Harriers AC
F
3
03
40
597 of 844
391
0
John Ingram
Unattached
M50
3
03
49
598 of 844
391
0
Joanne Green
Desford Striders
F
3
03
53
599 of 844
392
0
Henry Allen
Unattached
M
3
03
53
600 of 844
391
0
Florence Allen
Unattached
F
3
03
54
601 of 844
391
0
Elisabeth Humphries
Unattached
F45
3
03
55
602 of 844
391
0
Chris Unwin
Huncote Harriers AC
M
3
03
55
603 of 844
392
0
Julie West
Huncote Harriers AC
F35
3
03
56
604 of 844
392
0
Phillip Sands
Unattached
M
3
03
59
605 of 844
391
0
Jackie Clarney
Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club
F45
3
04
05
606 of 844
392
0
Stephen Day
Unattached
M40
3
04
08
607 of 844
392
0
Frank Wilson
Unattached
F45
3
04
21
608 of 844
392
0
Maddy Wilson
Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club
F35
3
04
25
609 of 844
393
0
Stuart Dewdney
Unattached
M50
3
04
30
610 of 844
392
0
David Hateley
Unattached
M
3
04
30
611 of 844
392
0
Kevin Glendinning
Wellingborough & District AC
M40
3
04
31
612 of 844
393
0
Ross Harrison
Leicester Triathlon Club
M
3
04
31
613 of 844
393
0
Danielle Redgate
Unattached
F
3
04
32
614 of 844
392
0
Craig Baxter
Stafford Harriers
M40
3
04
38
615 of 844
393
0
Russell Grant
Unattached
M
3
04
43
616 of 844
393
0
Elizabeth Benson
Unattached
F45
3
05
06
617 of 844
394
0
Harriet Pettingill
Unattached
F
3
05
07
618 of 844
394
0
Joanne Diffey
Unattached
F35
3
05
18
619 of 844
394
0
Kate Melton
Unattached
F35
3
05
18
620 of 844
394
0
Carol Hart
Swinton Running Club
F45
3
05
30
621 of 844
395
0
Sarah McSharry
Hinckley Running Club
F
3
05
33
622 of 844
395
0
Helen Dyche
Washlands Women Runners
F35
3
05
36
623 of 844
395
0
Diane Thorpe
Notfast Running Club
F45
3
05
39
624 of 844
395
0
Martin Dickenson
Notfast Running Club
M50
3
05
39
625 of 844
395
0
Wayne Wilmot
Southwell Running Club
M40
3
05
41
626 of 844
395
0
Aidy Kumar
Unattached
M
3
05
41
627 of 844
395
0
Erika Jalland
Charnwood Athletic Club
F45
3
05
42
628 of 844
395
0
Sarah Crannage
Long Eaton Running Club
F35
3
05
43
629 of 844
395
0
Kevin Morris
Centurion Running Club
M40
3
05
43
630 of 844
395
0
James Stringer
Unattached
M
3
05
44
631 of 844
395
0
Caroline Loom
Southwell Running Club
F35
3
05
46
632 of 844
396
0
Lisa Preece
Southwell Running Club
F35
3
05
46
633 of 844
396
0
Joanne Harcombe
Southwell Running Club
F45
3
05
46
634 of 844
396
0
Nicola Morris
Bournville Harriers
F35
3
05
51
635 of 844
396
0
Saffron Jelley
Shepshed Running Club
F35
3
06
01
636 of 844
396
0
Bob Torley
Sphinx Athletic Club
M50
3
06
12
637 of 844
396
0
Mark Goodwin
Unattached
M40
3
06
30
638 of 844
397
0
John Holubjowsky
Unattached
M40
3
06
41
639 of 844
397
0
Roy Boddington
Wellingborough & District AC
M50
3
06
47
640 of 844
398
0
Zoe Brown
Unattached
F
3
06
52
641 of 844
397
0
Amelia Ndirika
Unattached
F45
3
06
52
642 of 844
397
0
Louise Surgay
Shelton Striders
F35
3
06
54
643 of 844
398
0
Pamela Walker
Derwent Runners
F35
3
07
07
644 of 844
398
0
Andy Canning
Wellingborough & District AC
M40
3
07
26
645 of 844
399
0
Tim Norton
Unattached
M
3
07
27
646 of 844
399
0
Neil Kear
Hinckley Running Club
M50
3
07
48
647 of 844
400
0
Kelly Craven
Shelton Striders
F
3
08
15
648 of 844
401
0
Phil Thomas
Kenilworth Runners
M40
3
08
20
649 of 844
401
0
Rebecca Emerton
Unattached
F35
3
08
26
650 of 844
401
0
Gareth Davies
Huncote Harriers AC
M40
3
08
38
651 of 844
402
0
Lee Turner
Huncote Harriers AC
M40
3
08
39
652 of 844
402
0
Emma Montgomery
Unattached
F35
3
08
44
653 of 844
401
0
Judith Marriott
Shelton Striders
F45
3
08
48
654 of 844
402
0
Karon Fackerell
Unattached
F45
3
08
50
655 of 844
402
0
Dean Hassall
Wigan Pheonix Runners
M40
3
08
53
656 of 844
402
0
Christine Donald
Shelton Striders
F45
3
09
02
657 of 844
403
0
Bevan Muston
Unattached
M40
3
09
11
658 of 844
402
0
Timothy Newcombe
Werrington Joggers
M40
3
09
53
659 of 844
404
0
Shoena Oman
Shepshed Running Club
F
3
09
56
660 of 844
404
0
Andy Hall
Unattached
M40
3
09
57
661 of 844
404
0
Chris Stanley
Southwell Running Club
F45
3
10
25
662 of 844
405
0
Corinna O'Connor
Northbrook AC
F35
3
10
35
663 of 844
406
0
Robin Fiander
Bedford Harriers Athletic Club
M50
3
10
40
664 of 844
406
0
Peter Savage
Holme Pierrepont Running Club
M50
3
10
40
665 of 844
406
0
Alison Evetts
Royal Sutton Coldfield Athletics Club
F35
3
11
11
666 of 844
407
0
Richard Lloyd
Aldridge Running Club
M
3
11
18
667 of 844
407
0
Diane Bird
Unattached
F45
3
11
42
668 of 844
408
0
Fiona Headley
Selby Striders
F45
3
11
47
669 of 844
408
0
Stephen Headley
Selby Striders
M40
3
11
47
670 of 844
408
25
Jennifer Hart
Unattached
F45
3
11
52
671 of 844
408
0
Jashumati Dear
Road Runners Club
F55
3
11
54
672 of 844
409
0
Dom Stevens
UK Net Runners
M
3
11
56
673 of 844
409
0
Malc Gonnella
North Derbyshire Running Club
M50
3
11
57
674 of 844
409
0
Gurpreet Kaur
Unattached
F
3
12
15
675 of 844
409
0
Katherine Lewis
Royal Sutton Coldfield Athletics Club
F35
3
12
15
676 of 844
409
0
Marcus Fairburn
Peel Road Runners
M
3
12
30
677 of 844
410
0
Thomas Castle
Unattached
M
3
12
30
678 of 844
409
0
John Hudson
Barrow Runners
M50
3
12
40
679 of 844
410
0
Sarah Warden
Northants Triathlon Club
F45
3
12
50
680 of 844
411
0
Danny Latham
Unattached
M40
3
12
55
681 of 844
410
0
Chris Purslow
Shelton Striders
F45
3
13
01
682 of 844
411
0
Christian Garcia
St Albans Striders
M
3
13
05
683 of 844
411
0
Nicola Blythe
Unattached
F35
3
13
07
684 of 844
411
0
Rebecca Ellis
Long Eaton Running Club
F35
3
13
10
685 of 844
411
0
Brian Worthington
Birchfield Harriers
M50
3
13
20
686 of 844
412
0
Wayne Searle
Unattached
M40
3
13
29
687 of 844
411
0
Paul Bradshaw
Desford Striders
M40
3
14
37
688 of 844
414
0
Robert Foster
Unattached
M
3
14
48
689 of 844
414
0
Lynsey Murray
Unattached
F35
3
15
03
690 of 844
415
0
Catherine Abbott
Unattached
F
3
15
21
691 of 844
415
0
Damon Wheatley
Unattached
M40
3
15
22
692 of 844
415
0
Bobbie Hickman
Potters Trotters
F35
3
15
24
693 of 844
416
0
Jessica Davis
Hallamshire Harriers
F
3
15
28
694 of 844
416
0
Helen Hirst
Aldridge Running Club
F55
3
15
48
695 of 844
417
0
Jane Newbold
Long Eaton Running Club
F45
3
15
58
696 of 844
417
0
Gary Burns
Unattached
M40
3
16
05
697 of 844
417
0
Alex Bruce
Nuneaton Harriers Athletic Club
M40
3
16
10
698 of 844
418
0
Shiran Yakobi
Royal Sutton Coldfield Athletics Club
F35
3
16
23
699 of 844
418
0
Andrea Earley
Hinckley Running Club
F35
3
16
24
700 of 844
418
0
Cathy Taylor
Sleaford Town Runners
F
3
16
39
701 of 844
419
0
Deborah Sowry
Unattached
F35
3
17
04
702 of 844
419
0
Rachel Kilgallon
Unattached
F45
3
17
05
703 of 844
419
0
Jennifer Adkins
Unattached
F45
3
17
07
704 of 844
419
0
Janice Wainwright
Chase Harriers Running Club
F45
3
17
24
705 of 844
420
0
Duncan Chambers
Knavesmire Harriers
M50
3
17
33
706 of 844
421
0
Mei Perryman
Unattached
F
3
17
35
707 of 844
420
0
Ian Green
Beaumont Running Club
M40
3
17
36
708 of 844
421
0
Lynsey Wright
North Derbyshire Running Club
F35
3
17
47
709 of 844
421
0
Emma Fletcher
Unattached
F35
3
17
52
710 of 844
421
0
Richard Durance
Holme Pierrepont Running Club
M50
3
18
08
711 of 844
422
0
Lorraine Gordon
Sphinx Athletic Club
F35
3
18
15
712 of 844
422
0
Karen Levers
Long Eaton Running Club
F35
3
18
15
713 of 844
422
0
Rachael Hemsley
Long Eaton Running Club
F
3
18
19
714 of 844
422
0
Harkiran Kalsi
Spa Striders
F
3
18
35
715 of 844
423
0
Jean Davies
Ilkeston Running Club
F55
3
18
44
716 of 844
423
0
Rachel Walsh
Headington RoadRunners
F
3
18
46
717 of 844
423
0
Traci Edwards
Market Harborough AC
F45
3
19
09
718 of 844
424
0
Nigel Starr
Erewash Valley Running Club
M50
3
19
37
719 of 844
425
0
Dawn Parr
Riverside Runners
F35
3
19
38
720 of 844
425
0
Lindsay Adcock
Derwent Runners
F
3
19
47
721 of 844
425
0
John Cook
North Derbyshire Running Club
M
3
19
48
722 of 844
425
0
James Dean
Unattached
M
3
19
50
723 of 844
425
0
Angela Gill
North Derbyshire Running Club
F35
3
19
59
724 of 844
426
3
Andy Deeks
Unattached
M
3
20
05
725 of 844
426
0
Carly Walker
Wellingborough & District AC
F
3
20
05
726 of 844
426
0
Lisa Dimbleby
Birchfield Harriers
F35
3
20
11
727 of 844
426
0
Claire Sanderson
Unattached
F35
3
20
33
728 of 844
427
0
Amy Thomas
Unattached
F
3
20
33
729 of 844
427
0
Fiona Salmon
Spa Striders
F45
3
20
46
730 of 844
427
0
Claire Gould
Uttoxeter Road Runners
F
3
20
58
731 of 844
428
0
Lesley Keighley
Massey Ferguson Runners Club
F55
3
21
04
732 of 844
428
0
Maria White
Long Eaton Running Club
F35
3
21
46
733 of 844
430
0
Claire Duffin
Ripley Running Club
F35
3
21
52
734 of 844
430
0
Jane Coltman
Birstall Running Club
F35
3
21
52
735 of 844
430
0
Steve Hart
Swinton Running Club
M50
3
22
18
736 of 844
431
0
Sarah O'Brien
Unattached
F
3
22
30
737 of 844
431
0
Victoria Leach
Ripley Running Club
F
3
22
46
738 of 844
432
0
Tamara Savage
Royal Sutton Coldfield Athletics Club
F45
3
22
58
739 of 844
432
0
Anne Brankin
Royal Sutton Coldfield Athletics Club
F45
3
22
59
740 of 844
432
0
Lorraine Jex
Birstall Running Club
F35
3
22
59
741 of 844
432
0
Peter Johnson
Huncote Harriers AC
M40
3
23
03
742 of 844
432
0
Carly Miller
Unattached
M40
3
23
09
743 of 844
432
0
Deane Ward
UK Net Runners
M40
3
23
20
744 of 844
433
0
Rachel Simpson
Unattached
F
3
23
26
745 of 844
433
0
Martin Simpson
Unattached
M40
3
23
27
746 of 844
433
0
Lisa Lancaster
Uttoxeter Road Runners
F35
3
23
48
747 of 844
434
0
Jenny Duff
Unattached
F35
3
23
51
748 of 844
434
0
Maria Wilkes
Bournville Harriers
F45
3
24
14
749 of 844
435
0
Richard Smith
Unattached
M40
3
24
15
750 of 844
434
0
David Keegan
Shelton Striders
M60
3
24
36
751 of 844
436
0
Pete Wiseman
Barrow Runners
M50
3
24
39
752 of 844
436
0
Julie Hand
Derwent Runners
F45
3
24
58
753 of 844
436
0
Louise Newcombe
Werrington Joggers
F
3
25
01
754 of 844
437
0
Richard Mills
Unattached
M40
3
25
07
755 of 844
436
0
Katherine Turner
Werrington Joggers
F35
3
25
20
756 of 844
437
0
Deborah Sands
Unattached
F35
3
25
21
757 of 844
437
0
Jane White
Birstall Running Club
F
3
25
28
758 of 844
437
0
Zoe Kent
North Derbyshire Running Club
F35
3
25
59
759 of 844
439
0
Sarah Langford
Washlands Women Runners
F
3
26
01
760 of 844
439
0
Sharon Minshall
Washlands Women Runners
F45
3
26
02
761 of 844
439
0
Rachel Mahon
Unattached
F45
3
26
03
762 of 844
438
0
Ann Glynne-Jones
Unattached
F45
3
26
03
763 of 844
438
0
Anita Blake
Unattached
F45
3
26
03
764 of 844
438
0
Mick Clarke
Northampton Road Runners
M60
3
26
13
765 of 844
439
0
Jonathan Brassington
North Derbyshire Running Club
M
3
26
13
766 of 844
439
0
Richard Dear
Road Runners Club
M60
3
26
18
767 of 844
439
0
Tracy Polak
Southwell Running Club
F35
3
26
37
768 of 844
440
0
Stephen Wells
Shelton Striders
M
3
26
47
769 of 844
440
0
Dawn Carter
Sleaford Striders Athletics Club
F45
3
27
14
770 of 844
441
0
Rachael Wheway
Derwent Runners
F35
3
27
17
771 of 844
441
0
Judith Brand
Hermitage Harriers Running Club
F55
3
27
20
772 of 844
441
0
Amanda Lewis
Shelton Striders
F35
3
27
52
773 of 844
443
0
Zoe Stockdale
UK Net Runners
F
3
28
00
774 of 844
443
0
Rob Swift
Ripley Running Club
M
3
28
35
775 of 844
444
0
Michael Smith
Wigan Pheonix Runners
M40
3
28
44
776 of 844
444
0
Angela Vince
Bournville Harriers
F45
3
29
40
777 of 844
446
0
Travis Moore
Unattached
M40
3
29
43
778 of 844
446
0
Jackie Moore
Unattached
F35
3
29
43
779 of 844
446
0
Emma White
Unattached
F35
3
29
44
780 of 844
446
0
Christine Waite
Unattached
M40
3
29
44
781 of 844
446
0
Sarah MacNulty
Royal Sutton Coldfield Athletics Club
F
3
29
48
782 of 844
447
0
Patrick Coleman
Bermuda Striders
M50
3
30
55
783 of 844
449
0
Andrew Gordon
Unattached
M50
3
31
03
784 of 844
449
0
Dave Smith
Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club
M60
3
31
16
785 of 844
450
8
Joanne Ribchester
Bournville Harriers
F35
3
32
12
786 of 844
452
0
Lesley Dalgleish
Unattached
F35
3
32
35
787 of 844
452
0
Kevin Whitemore
Eden Runners
M60
3
33
13
788 of 844
454
0
Emma Bingham
Huncote Harriers AC
F
3
33
54
789 of 844
455
0
Sarah Tarlow
Unattached
F35
3
34
14
790 of 844
456
0
Steven Large
Huncote Harriers AC
M50
3
34
21
791 of 844
456
0
Sharon Hanton
Unattached
F35
3
35
26
792 of 844
458
0
David Goodwin
Massey Ferguson Runners Club
M
3
35
26
793 of 844
459
0
Mary-ann Burke
Chase Harriers Running Club
F55
3
35
29
794 of 844
459
0
Joanne Rasmin
Aldridge Running Club
F45
3
38
18
795 of 844
465
0
Natalie Dellar
Unattached
F
3
38
52
796 of 844
466
0
Lisa Thompson
Dudley Ladies
F35
3
38
52
797 of 844
466
0
Andrew Bailey
Fleckney and Kibworth Running Club
M50
3
39
07
798 of 844
467
0
Karen Jackson
Washlands Women Runners
F45
3
39
12
799 of 844
467
0
Laura Jeffs
Huncote Harriers AC
F35
3
39
36
800 of 844
468
0
Martyn Candy
Peel Road Runners
M50
3
39
55
801 of 844
468
0
Patricia Stack
Unattached
F45
3
40
21
802 of 844
469
0
Andrea Edmondson
Unattached
F35
3
40
29
803 of 844
469
0
Kevin Roughton
Erewash Valley Running Club
M40
3
40
54
804 of 844
470
0
Christine Newton
Huncote Harriers AC
F45
3
40
59
805 of 844
471
0
Simon Whitehead
Stratford upon Avon Athletic Club
M40
3
41
22
806 of 844
471
0
Helen Allton
Wellingborough & District AC
F35
3
41
23
807 of 844
471
0
Liam Bradley
Aldridge Running Club
M60
3
42
02
808 of 844
473
0
David Bryans
Unattached
M40
3
42
03
809 of 844
472
0
Angie Tomkins
Huncote Harriers AC
F45
3
42
18
810 of 844
473
0
Zoe Waistell
Hermitage Harriers Running Club
F35
3
43
21
811 of 844
476
0
Derek Okseniuk
Blythe Bridge Running Club
M50
3
43
45
812 of 844
476
0
Laura Herbert
Huncote Harriers AC
F
3
45
00
813 of 844
479
0
Gemma Throup
Unattached
F
3
45
10
814 of 844
479
0
Ann Spencer-Dowdeswell
Unattached
F45
3
45
10
815 of 844
479
0
Joan Brett
Unattached
F45
3
45
10
816 of 844
479
0
Rosemary Mellor
Washlands Women Runners
F45
3
46
51
817 of 844
483
0
Jennifer Bailey
Unattached
F35
3
48
08
818 of 844
485
0
Felicity Towns
South Derbyshire Road Runners
F
3
48
09
819 of 844
486
0
Kate Woolley
Unattached
F
3
48
25
820 of 844
486
0
Colleen Hammersley
Chase Harriers Running Club
F55
3
48
52
821 of 844
487
0
Tina Maguire
Chase Harriers Running Club
F45
3
49
35
822 of 844
489
0
Michelle Mason
Sleaford Town Runners
F35
3
49
52
823 of 844
489
0
Mandy Connor
Sleaford Town Runners
F45
3
49
53
824 of 844
489
0
Amanda Kisbee
Werrington Joggers
F35
3
51
43
825 of 844
493
0
Wes Downes
Unattached
M40
3
52
16
826 of 844
494
0
Sian Kirby
Unattached
F35
3
54
10
827 of 844
498
0
Kate Allardyce
Unattached
F35
3
54
10
828 of 844
498
0
Pauline Mulcahy
Washlands Women Runners
F45
3
54
11
829 of 844
499
0
Jonathan Pinder
Unattached
F35
3
54
11
830 of 844
498
0
Linda Shaw
Unattached
F55
3
54
46
831 of 844
499
0
Sasha Archer
Unattached
F35
3
55
22
832 of 844
501
0
Catherine Goult
Wigan Pheonix Runners
F
3
55
23
833 of 844
501
0
Colin Page
Unattached
M50
3
57
45
834 of 844
506
0
Lisa Fildes
Rolls Royce Harriers
F35
3
58
38
835 of 844
508
0
Karen Hodgson
Erewash Valley Running Club
F45
4
00
01
836 of 844
511
0
Sam Nicholls
Unattached
F
4
01
34
837 of 844
514
0
Ruth Matthews
Washlands Women Runners
F35
4
03
13
838 of 844
518
0
Paul Holloway
Valley Striders
M
4
08
06
839 of 844
528
0
Colin Goupillot
Unattached
M50
4
08
10
840 of 844
528
0
Heather Davies
Dudley Ladies
F45
4
10
28
841 of 844
533
0
Laura Haxton
Unattached
F
4
12
26
842 of 844
537
0
Dale Lyons
Sphinx Athletic Club
M60
4
18
09
843 of 844
550
0
Bunny Kyd
Royal Sutton Coldfield Athletics Club
M60
4
24
48
844 of 844
564
0
<<< View the External Full Results
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=2081&fwd=1
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
<<< Download a CSV file
<<< Back To Main Results Page
Home
|
News
|
Membership
|
Calendar
|
Results
|
Rankings
|
Club Runs
|
About Us
|
Contact Us
|
Events
|
Dewsbury 10k
|
X Country
|
Newsletter
|
Club Kit
|
Club Colours
|
Flat Cap 5
|
Gallery
|
Profiles
|
Bob Graham Round
Version 4.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2024