View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
2124335
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for East Hull 20 Mile Race on the 18th Mar 2012
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPosition
John Beattie Unattached M 45 17 1 of 403 
Luke Cragg Unattached M 47 37 2 of 403 
Steve Bateson East Hull Harriers M35 50 11 3 of 403 
Phill Taylor Bridlington Road Runners M 54 30 4 of 403 
Michael Moore Nene Valley Harriers M 56 20 5 of 403 
Dennis Speck Pocklington Runners M 57 21 6 of 403 
Paul Wilson Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers M 58 17 7 of 403 
Mathew Hayes East Hull Harriers M35 00 26 8 of 403 
James Pearson Beverley Athletic Club M35 01 09 9 of 403 
Andrew Masterman Goole Viking Striders M40 01 13 10 of 403 
Michael Hargreaves East Hull Harriers M 01 24 11 of 403 
Jonathan Frost East Hull Harriers M 02 00 12 of 403 
David Wakefield South Shields Harriers M 04 22 13 of 403 
Philip Teece Billingham Marsh House Harriers M50 05 14 14 of 403 
Ryan Turnbull Pudsey Pacers M40 05 44 15 of 403 
Chris Plews Wetherby Runners M35 06 08 16 of 403 
Bryan Astill Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers M45 06 32 17 of 403 
James Morris Dewsbury Road Runners M40 06 53 18 of 403 
Gregan Clarkson Kingston Upon Hull AC M 07 01 19 of 403 
Steve Middleton Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers M35 07 39 20 of 403 
Ben Forster South Shields Harriers M 08 02 21 of 403 
Joe Waugh Unattached M 08 24 22 of 403 
Dean Lowe Unattached M40 08 39 23 of 403 
Michael Brearley Saltaire Striders M50 09 15 24 of 403 
Luke Adams South Shields Harriers M 09 20 25 of 403 
Tony Burgin Hull Springhead Harriers M45 09 27 26 of 403 
Paul Doxford South Shields Harriers M45 09 43 27 of 403 
Neil Douglas Unattached M45 09 48 28 of 403 
Jonathon Sinclair Ilkley Harriers M50 09 53 29 of 403 
Helen Waugh Unattached F 09 56 30 of 403 
Paul Peacock Unattached M 09 56 31 of 403 
Alexander Sinclair Ilkley Harriers M 10 09 32 of 403 
Paul Samways Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club M 11 25 33 of 403 
Kevin McMullan Valley Striders M40 11 50 34 of 403 
Eddie Rex East Hull Harriers M35 11 56 35 of 403 
David Vickers Scunthorpe Athletic Club M40 12 10 36 of 403 
Jonathan Ball Rothwell Harriers M35 13 46 37 of 403 
James McGivern Beverley Athletic Club M45 13 57 38 of 403 
Martin Stevens Werrington Joggers M35 13 59 39 of 403 
Karl Smit Unattached M35 14 22 40 of 403 
Michael Craig White City Road Running Club M50 14 57 41 of 403 
Jayne Baldwin Doncaster Athletic Club F45 15 10 42 of 403 
Barry Gyte Steel City Striders M55 15 19 43 of 403 
Tony Hopkins Grimsby Triathlon Club M 16 09 44 of 403 
Chris Parker Rothwell Harriers M 16 17 45 of 403 
Keith Joules East Hull Harriers M50 16 24 46 of 403 
Mark Lawson Unattached M35 16 27 47 of 403 
David Emanuel Royton Road Runners M45 16 34 48 of 403 
Mark Kelly Royton Road Runners M 16 34 49 of 403 
Martyn Hewitt Kippax Harriers M35 16 36 50 of 403 
Mark Walsh Beverley Athletic Club M 16 37 51 of 403 
Michael Thomas Unattached M55 16 43 52 of 403 
Nicholas Wilson Unattached M50 16 52 53 of 403 
Paul Frost East Hull Harriers M55 17 43 54 of 403 
Lee Phipps Unattached F 17 52 55 of 403 
Sean Lawson Unattached M40 18 04 56 of 403 
Steven Worth Pocklington Runners M 18 07 57 of 403 
Paul Cleasby New Marske Harriers M35 18 09 58 of 403 
Ellis Salter Cleethorpes Athletic Club M 18 16 59 of 403 
Shaun Taylor Wolds Vets M 18 32 60 of 403 
Wayne Bramley Quakers Running Club M50 18 47 61 of 403 
Alan Jennison East Hull Harriers M40 19 10 62 of 403 
Liam Somerfield Ackworth Road Runners M35 19 14 63 of 403 
Darren Moutrey Unattached M 19 36 64 of 403 
Paul Clare Unattached M 20 12 65 of 403 
Darren Edge Unattached M45 20 18 66 of 403 
Jonathan Henderson Kippax Harriers M35 20 29 67 of 403 
Leon Winder Idle Athletic Club M 20 31 68 of 403 
Mark Spikings City of Hull AC M 21 10 69 of 403 
Michael Flaherty Pontefract Athletics Club M45 21 13 70 of 403 
Andrew Watson East Hull Harriers M45 21 29 71 of 403 
Steven Jackson Derwentside AC M 22 00 72 of 403 
Tom Humphries Gainsborough & Morton Striders M40 22 11 73 of 403 
Liz Wood Valley Striders F35 22 28 74 of 403 
Ian Blackburn Scunthorpe Athletic Club M40 22 28 75 of 403 
David Dedman Esk Valley Fell Club M45 22 36 76 of 403 
James Abel Hull Springhead Harriers M50 22 53 77 of 403 
Martin Cooper Penistone Footpath Runners M40 23 09 78 of 403 
Mark Williamson Hornsea Harriers M45 23 20 79 of 403 
Eric Green Valley Striders M55 23 22 80 of 403 
David Woodhead Pudsey Pacers M40 23 26 81 of 403 
Nigel Denton City of Hull AC M 24 24 82 of 403 
Paul Freeman Wolds Vets M45 24 37 83 of 403 
Shaun Fores East Hull Harriers M50 24 49 84 of 403 
Neil Johnson Barnsley Harriers M40 24 56 85 of 403 
Alan Cole Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M55 25 00 86 of 403 
Richard Hambly Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers M45 25 02 87 of 403 
John Oram Chapel Allerton Runners M35 25 04 88 of 403 
Paul Grindley Airecentre Pacers M45 25 09 89 of 403 
Sarah Lowery Sheffield Running Club F 25 17 90 of 403 
Caroline Wheelhouse Doncaster Athletic Club F50 25 29 91 of 403 
Tony Hooper Cleethorpes Athletic Club M35 26 11 92 of 403 
Mark Robinson Quakers Running Club M 26 29 93 of 403 
Andrew Guymer Unattached M 26 34 94 of 403 
Nick Stubbs Unattached M35 26 36 95 of 403 
Timothy Tancos Rothwell Harriers M45 26 36 96 of 403 
Karen Potter Otley Athletic Club F40 26 37 97 of 403 
Alan Kendra Pocklington Runners M45 27 10 98 of 403 
Amanda Dean West Hull Ladies Road Running Club F50 27 18 99 of 403 
Julie Masterman Goole Viking Striders F45 28 00 100 of 403 
Richard Wilson Rothwell Harriers M35 28 24 101 of 403 
Scott Daly Pontefract Athletics Club M40 28 26 102 of 403 
Siu wah Kwan Petts Wood Runners M 28 29 103 of 403 
Steve Kellett Doncaster Athletic Club M 28 30 104 of 403 
Nik Forman Cleethorpes Athletic Club F50 28 37 105 of 403 
Paul Spencer Unattached M50 28 37 106 of 403 
Catherine Wood Unattached F45 29 08 107 of 403 
Alexander Cleeland East Hull Harriers M 29 39 108 of 403 
Lucas Meagor Beverley Athletic Club M35 29 39 109 of 403 
Stephen Raby Horsforth Harriers M50 30 01 110 of 403 
Keri Pearson City of Hull AC M 30 25 111 of 403 
Paul Beresford Rothwell Harriers M50 30 32 112 of 403 
Ann Dale Wetherby Runners F35 30 43 113 of 403 
Alan Pollard City of Hull AC M 30 43 114 of 403 
James Godfrey Unattached M 30 49 115 of 403 
Ian Ferris Baildon Runners M45 30 59 116 of 403 
Joe Hanney Valley Striders M35 31 30 117 of 403 
David Galsworthy Unattached M45 31 30 118 of 403 
Christopher Potter Unattached M55 31 30 119 of 403 
Andrew Tomlinson Unattached M50 31 30 120 of 403 
Paul Marriott North York Moors AC M 31 35 121 of 403 
Ken Dodd Unattached M 31 38 122 of 403 
Zoe Dale Beverley Athletic Club M 31 47 123 of 403 
Alison Thornton Pocklington Runners F45 31 54 124 of 403 
Robert Kellett Royton Road Runners M45 31 56 125 of 403 
Amy Akhaveissy Unattached F 31 56 126 of 403 
Rob Francis Salford Harriers M45 32 07 127 of 403 
Andrew Guiseley Unattached M35 32 10 128 of 403 
Jayne White Cleethorpes Athletic Club F50 32 29 129 of 403 
Mark Evans Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers M 32 34 130 of 403 
Michael Good Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers M45 32 34 131 of 403 
Phillip Simmons Beverley Athletic Club M45 32 35 132 of 403 
Diana Campbell Baildon Runners F40 32 36 133 of 403 
Lisa Foster Cleethorpes Athletic Club F 32 44 134 of 403 
Steven Dawber City of Hull AC M35 32 48 135 of 403 
Sarah Bibby Redcar Running Club F35 33 45 136 of 403 
Patrick Woodhead East Hull Harriers M 33 55 137 of 403 
Ian Ward Tadcaster Harriers M50 34 28 138 of 403 
Ian Robertson Selby Striders M35 34 45 139 of 403 
Glenn Hinch Unattached M 34 47 140 of 403 
Christopher Woodforth Cleethorpes Athletic Club M 34 55 141 of 403 
Bradley Robinson East Hull Harriers M35 35 04 142 of 403 
Michaela Sill Rothwell Harriers F35 35 07 143 of 403 
Sam Ellis Rothwell Harriers M 35 07 144 of 403 
Emma Wainwright Wetherby Runners F35 35 12 145 of 403 
Tom Potter Otley Athletic Club M 35 12 146 of 403 
Jonathan Edwards Unattached M 35 15 147 of 403 
Elizabeth Baggaley Unattached F 35 15 148 of 403 
Peter Farnell Rothwell Harriers M40 35 18 149 of 403 
Jane Raper Billingham Marsh House Harriers F45 35 54 150 of 403 
Simon Richardson Pocklington Runners M60 35 58 151 of 403 
Lucy Herring Unattached F 36 08 152 of 403 
Samantha Allen Beverley Athletic Club F40 36 20 153 of 403 
Daniel Hardy Beverley Athletic Club M35 36 22 154 of 403 
Linda Haley Steel City Striders F40 36 27 155 of 403 
Stephen Coveney City of Hull AC M60 36 27 156 of 403 
Andrew Gristwood Cleethorpes Athletic Club M45 36 52 157 of 403 
Dan Grimmer City of Hull AC M 37 00 158 of 403 
Patrick El Jassar Pocklington Runners M 37 00 159 of 403 
Martin Holding Wakefield Harriers M45 37 07 160 of 403 
Angela Inman Redcar Running Club F35 37 27 161 of 403 
Pamela Costello Redcar Running Club F55 37 34 162 of 403 
David Gillian Abbey Runners M 37 36 163 of 403 
David Needham Penistone Footpath Runners M65 37 40 164 of 403 
Adrian Dodds Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club M45 38 02 165 of 403 
Andrew Bould Unattached M 38 16 166 of 403 
Nicola Bettis Kippax Harriers F 38 45 167 of 403 
Richard Robson Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers M 38 54 168 of 403 
Mark Skinner Kirkstall Harriers M50 39 14 169 of 403 
Aileen Baldwin Stainland Lions F60 39 16 170 of 403 
Mike Pullon Pocklington Runners M50 39 22 171 of 403 
Jill Dowson Pocklington Runners F45 39 26 172 of 403 
Phil Lowry Scunthorpe Athletic Club M 39 36 173 of 403 
James Barlow Unattached M50 39 41 174 of 403 
Alexandra Campbell City of Hull AC F35 39 57 175 of 403 
Paul Wray Unattached M 40 17 176 of 403 
Helen Livingstone Unattached F40 40 31 177 of 403 
Sue Sunderland Valley Striders F50 40 36 178 of 403 
Richard Kirwan Baildon Runners M40 40 38 179 of 403 
John Bell Mansfield Harriers M 40 39 180 of 403 
Jody Horth Beverley Athletic Club M 41 06 181 of 403 
Graham Naylor White City Road Running Club M60 41 31 182 of 403 
James Shutt Unattached M35 41 38 183 of 403 
Peter McCrossan Quakers Running Club M 41 41 184 of 403 
John Mansfield Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers M 41 41 185 of 403 
Christoph Sumpton East Hull Harriers M35 42 04 186 of 403 
Elizabeth Nairn Unattached F 42 12 187 of 403 
Steven Jackson Preston Harriers M50 42 40 188 of 403 
Darren Rowe Cleethorpes Athletic Club M35 42 48 189 of 403 
Craig Scaife Barracuda Triathlon Club M35 42 51 190 of 403 
Brian Watts Askern & District Running Club M65 42 58 191 of 403 
Claire Glavina Unattached F 43 00 192 of 403 
Alan Smith White City Road Running Club M50 43 01 193 of 403 
Scott Turner Unattached M 43 11 194 of 403 
Chris Duffey City of Hull AC M45 43 21 195 of 403 
Dave Manifold Barton & District AC M40 43 35 196 of 403 
Mark Gadie East Hull Harriers M 43 36 197 of 403 
Stephen Taylor East Hull Harriers M55 44 00 198 of 403 
James Carter Tadcaster Harriers M40 44 12 199 of 403 
Shane Nicholson City of Hull AC M40 44 19 200 of 403 
Heidi Siddle Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club F 44 25 201 of 403 
Raymond Latus Unattached M40 44 30 202 of 403 
Geoffrey Dimelow Penistone Footpath Runners M55 44 31 203 of 403 
Alice Buttle Baildon Runners F40 44 31 204 of 403 
John Long East Hull Harriers M50 44 37 205 of 403 
Stephen Moss Teesdale Athletic Club M50 44 47 206 of 403 
David Butt Unattached M55 44 50 207 of 403 
Katherine Hackett Quakers Running Club F 44 54 208 of 403 
Sarah Hurd Unattached F40 45 03 209 of 403 
Vicky Miller Horsforth Harriers F 45 08 210 of 403 
Deborah Stockley Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club F35 45 18 211 of 403 
Steve Girking Unattached M45 45 44 212 of 403 
Paul Turner Driffield Striders M35 45 48 213 of 403 
Robert Sutton Eccleshill Road Runners M55 45 52 214 of 403 
Kate Hack Unattached M 46 00 215 of 403 
Mike Dewhurst Unattached M35 46 08 216 of 403 
Andy Mayfield Unattached M40 46 18 217 of 403 
Chris Buswell Unattached M45 46 18 218 of 403 
Sue Louth Scarborough Athletic Club F45 46 19 219 of 403 
Jayne Horry Killamarsh Kestrels Running Club F50 46 32 220 of 403 
Paul Sharkett Unattached M40 46 55 221 of 403 
Nikki Hanson Scarborough Athletic Club M 47 09 222 of 403 
Chris Slight City of Hull AC M35 47 17 223 of 403 
Neil Wilcock Unattached M40 47 23 224 of 403 
Kelvin Westerman East Hull Harriers M55 47 28 225 of 403 
Clive Reid Pocklington Runners M60 47 54 226 of 403 
Robert Prestwood Unattached M 48 00 227 of 403 
Craig Lightfoot Billingham Marsh House Harriers M45 48 12 228 of 403 
Ian Welch Redcar Running Club M65 48 21 229 of 403 
Mike Bayston East Hull Harriers M45 48 36 230 of 403 
Alison Burnett East Hull Harriers F35 48 37 231 of 403 
Rick Bennett Amber Valley Athletic Club M 48 40 232 of 403 
Shaun Hunter Unattached M50 48 48 233 of 403 
Jill Hobson Horsforth Harriers F35 49 02 234 of 403 
Beverly Hurst Horsforth Harriers F45 49 02 235 of 403 
Richard Sellers Unattached M 49 17 236 of 403 
David Godfrey Unattached M40 49 32 237 of 403 
Darren Horobin Ackworth Road Runners M35 50 10 238 of 403 
Richard Wesson Unattached M 50 12 239 of 403 
Peter Mullery Rothwell Harriers M50 50 29 240 of 403 
Susie Warris Askern & District Running Club F35 50 37 241 of 403 
Richard Walker Knavesmire Harriers M45 50 45 242 of 403 
Mark Nurse Withernsea Harriers M45 50 57 243 of 403 
Alister Robson Elvet Striders M40 51 11 244 of 403 
Carl Horth Unattached M 51 28 245 of 403 
Gary Britnell Sleaford Town Runners M40 51 36 246 of 403 
Donna Golach City of Hull AC F 51 57 247 of 403 
Lennie Bramley Billingham Marsh House Harriers M 52 00 248 of 403 
Guy Gibson East Hull Harriers M45 52 08 249 of 403 
Helen Spring York Acorn Running Club F 52 13 250 of 403 
Karen Gordon Driffield Striders F50 52 19 251 of 403 
Stephen Whittle Northern Vets M55 52 21 252 of 403 
Helen Cowley Kippax Harriers F35 52 43 253 of 403 
Carlie marie Payling Goole Viking Striders M 52 44 254 of 403 
Michael Pollard Goole Viking Striders M 52 52 255 of 403 
Sandy Gee Stainland Lions M50 52 55 256 of 403 
Craig Ward Unattached M50 53 04 257 of 403 
Anthony Cross Unattached M60 53 22 258 of 403 
Wendy George Romsey Road Runners F40 54 10 259 of 403 
Andrew Fewster East Hull Harriers M 54 29 260 of 403 
Edward Wright Unattached M 54 33 261 of 403 
Trevor Todd Unattached M 54 36 262 of 403 
Tina Wigglesworth East Hull Harriers F40 54 53 263 of 403 
Andrew Foster Beverley Athletic Club M45 54 59 264 of 403 
Craig Gray Unattached M 55 14 265 of 403 
Katie Smal Notts Athletic Club M 55 40 266 of 403 
Ian Fergusson City of Hull AC M40 55 41 267 of 403 
Sally Wheelhouse Maltby Running Club F50 56 09 268 of 403 
Matthew Nutter Rothwell Harriers M35 56 20 269 of 403 
Karl Edwards Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers M55 56 30 270 of 403 
Denise Bell Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers M 56 30 271 of 403 
Christopher Jamieson Esk Valley Fell Club M60 56 43 272 of 403 
Wendy Baxter Driffield Striders F45 57 03 273 of 403 
Paul Holliday Unattached M50 57 09 274 of 403 
Derek O'Donovan Unattached M40 57 19 275 of 403 
Stephanie Gee Quakers Running Club F 57 20 276 of 403 
Helen Neal Unattached F 57 20 277 of 403 
Chris Straker Unattached M50 57 23 278 of 403 
Helen Storr Beverley Athletic Club F45 57 35 279 of 403 
Syam Velayudan Ackworth Road Runners M55 57 46 280 of 403 
Trevor Peters City of Hull AC M 58 00 281 of 403 
Andrew Grainger Beverley Athletic Club M45 58 01 282 of 403 
John Collingwood Unattached M 58 17 283 of 403 
Chris Little Unattached M 58 23 284 of 403 
Chris Chestney Unattached M45 58 39 285 of 403 
Sharon Myers Cleethorpes Athletic Club F 58 46 286 of 403 
Andrew Peagram Harrogate Harriers M35 58 48 287 of 403 
Zoe Tolman Barnsley Harriers M 58 57 288 of 403 
Helen Pickersgill Pocklington Runners F40 59 05 289 of 403 
Tony Goulding Unattached M 59 12 290 of 403 
Iain Gray Unattached M65 59 16 291 of 403 
Michael Reddish Ancholme Valley AC M40 59 17 292 of 403 
Lynsey Attwood Barnsley Harriers F35 59 33 293 of 403 
Claire Stringer York Acorn Running Club F 59 44 294 of 403 
Shirley Oglesby East Hull Harriers F55 00 10 295 of 403 
Louise Kershaw Unattached M 00 20 296 of 403 
Daniel Asquith Unattached M 00 25 297 of 403 
Neil George Halifax Harriers M 00 44 298 of 403 
Jill Newborn Unattached F45 01 05 299 of 403 
Verena Golach City of Hull AC F50 01 15 300 of 403 
Sarah Doway Scarborough Athletic Club M 01 15 301 of 403 
Wendy Hadgraft East Hull Harriers F40 01 48 302 of 403 
Cyril Jones Pontefract Athletics Club M65 02 37 303 of 403 
Daniel Hammond Beverley Athletic Club M35 03 06 304 of 403 
Michael Horton Swinton Running Club M 03 35 305 of 403 
Andy Smith Unattached M50 03 40 306 of 403 
Lisa Pickering Barracuda Triathlon Club F 03 41 307 of 403 
Caroline Richards White City Road Running Club F40 04 06 308 of 403 
Deborah Procter Kimberworth Striders M 04 25 309 of 403 
Dave Shaw Baildon Runners M65 04 51 310 of 403 
Charles Paterson Unattached M35 05 53 311 of 403 
Simon Wise Unattached M40 06 04 312 of 403 
Mark Walmsley Unattached M40 06 16 313 of 403 
Julia Nottingham Stadium Runners F 06 17 314 of 403 
Walter Kent Winterton Running Club M50 06 20 315 of 403 
John Woodhead Pudsey Pacers M55 06 28 316 of 403 
Denise Thompson City of Hull AC F50 07 30 317 of 403 
Mark Whitaker Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers M 07 44 318 of 403 
Amy Dixon Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers M 07 44 319 of 403 
Ann Holmes West Hull Ladies Road Running Club F40 08 01 320 of 403 
Viv Martin Unattached F50 08 19 321 of 403 
Stan Bieris Askern & District Running Club F55 08 33 322 of 403 
Paul Teece Unattached M 08 37 323 of 403 
Stephen Leyland Askern & District Running Club M 08 45 324 of 403 
Neil Wilson Unattached M45 08 46 325 of 403 
Steven Durdy Maltby Running Club M50 10 06 326 of 403 
Keith Johnson Unattached M 10 10 327 of 403 
David Peck Cleethorpes Athletic Club M 10 29 328 of 403 
Matthew Lyner Gainsborough & Morton Striders M40 11 04 329 of 403 
Martin Young White City Road Running Club M50 11 10 330 of 403 
Abigail Carter Tadcaster Harriers F 11 59 331 of 403 
Susan Tennant Tadcaster Harriers F50 11 59 332 of 403 
Andrew Foster Basildon Ameatuer Athletics Club M 12 50 333 of 403 
Nancy Stuart Steel City Striders F 12 59 334 of 403 
Philip Dickins Unattached M35 13 07 335 of 403 
Sandra Holdsworth West Hull Ladies Road Running Club M 13 40 336 of 403 
Suzanne Oxborough White City Road Running Club F 13 42 337 of 403 
Chris Chadwick White City Road Running Club M40 14 10 338 of 403 
Tim Harper Goole Viking Striders M45 14 23 339 of 403 
Clare Johnson Gainsborough & Morton Striders F40 14 46 340 of 403 
Joanne Sullivan Middleton Harriers Athletic Club F35 15 20 341 of 403 
Iain Threlkeld Stainland Lions M35 16 08 342 of 403 
Tracey Gilbank Pickering Running Club F40 16 21 343 of 403 
Glen Dixon Chesapeake Road Runners M50 16 39 344 of 403 
Liz El Jassar Pocklington Runners M 16 42 345 of 403 
Ann Stow Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club M 17 10 346 of 403 
Jane Bendrey Unattached M 17 17 347 of 403 
Nicola Henshaw Ackworth Road Runners F35 17 20 348 of 403 
Penny Darmody East Hull Harriers F50 17 33 349 of 403 
Sue Speak Abbey Runners F55 17 39 350 of 403 
Peter Hadgraft East Hull Harriers M55 18 55 351 of 403 
David Walmsley Unattached M65 19 00 352 of 403 
Louise Crowther Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club F 19 10 353 of 403 
Keith Tyler Cleethorpes Athletic Club M65 19 18 354 of 403 
Collette Spencer Kirkstall Harriers F35 19 54 355 of 403 
Shane Davy Unattached M 20 14 356 of 403 
Fay Bolton White City Road Running Club M 20 22 357 of 403 
John Mulligan Billingham Marsh House Harriers M70 21 15 358 of 403 
Mark Hudson Doncaster Athletic Club M45 21 51 359 of 403 
Ken Ngwang Unattached M 22 02 360 of 403 
Helen Leach Knavesmire Harriers F45 22 27 361 of 403 
Angela Kerslake Oldham & Royton F40 22 42 362 of 403 
Lizzie Medwell Nidd Valley Road Runners F55 22 46 363 of 403 
Lauren Dexter Unattached M 24 04 364 of 403 
Karl Gaston Unattached M 24 59 365 of 403 
Joanne Roos Unattached F40 25 05 366 of 403 
Samantha Jensen Cleethorpes Athletic Club F 25 39 367 of 403 
Antony Martin Cleethorpes Athletic Club M40 26 03 368 of 403 
Amy Crossley Rothwell Harriers F40 26 05 369 of 403 
Jacquie Robson Elvet Striders F 26 19 370 of 403 
Fiona Lawson Unattached M 26 22 371 of 403 
Lynne Harrison Unattached M 26 22 372 of 403 
Janet Kay White City Road Running Club M 27 38 373 of 403 
Nicola Jenkins Pocklington Runners F 27 56 374 of 403 
Joanne Bould Unattached M 28 06 375 of 403 
Andrew Smithurst Pudsey Pacers M45 28 14 376 of 403 
Giles Brighton Pocklington Runners M 28 29 377 of 403 
Rebecca Ventress Nidd Valley Road Runners F35 29 23 378 of 403 
Maria Doherty Unattached F40 30 17 379 of 403 
Michelle Meakins Doncaster Athletic Club F35 31 42 380 of 403 
Glenn Halsey Hull Springhead Harriers M45 31 44 381 of 403 
Julie McGrath Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers M 33 34 382 of 403 
Claire Mundy Horsforth Harriers F 33 46 383 of 403 
David Turnbull White City Road Running Club M35 34 28 384 of 403 
Katie Petterson Unattached M 35 05 385 of 403 
Angela Taylor Unattached F 35 18 386 of 403 
Maria Johnson Unattached F40 35 18 387 of 403 
Aimi Blueman Nidd Valley Road Runners F35 36 01 388 of 403 
Yendis Westerman West Hull Ladies Road Running Club F55 36 30 389 of 403 
Maureen Taylor Abbey Runners F50 36 56 390 of 403 
Linda Bristow Tyler Cleethorpes Athletic Club M 37 10 391 of 403 
Janet Evers White City Road Running Club M 37 57 392 of 403 
Annick Beryl Unattached M 37 57 393 of 403 
John Hayden Unattached M65 38 07 394 of 403 
Stephen King Knavesmire Harriers M40 42 24 395 of 403 
Dianne Grant Knavesmire Harriers F50 42 26 396 of 403 
Jane Carter Knavesmire Harriers F40 42 26 397 of 403 
Nicky Robinson Barton & District AC F 50 38 398 of 403 
Victoria Evins Beverley Athletic Club F40 54 57 399 of 403 
Jeanette Chambers White City Road Running Club F40 55 24 400 of 403 
Lynda Cavanagh Fetcheveryone Running Club F45 59 29 401 of 403 
Alistair Whitaker Sleaford Town Runners M40 05 44 402 of 403 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=2060&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2020