View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
1417452
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Liversedge Half Marathon on the 12th Feb 2012
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPosition
Alan Bracken Unattached M  10 44 199 of 467 
Andrew Whittingham Altrincham Athletic Club M 15 23 1 of 467 
Carl Egdell Hallamshire Harriers M 16 15 2 of 467 
Kevin Ogden Spenborough & District AC M40 16 29 3 of 467 
Andrew Dobby Harrogate Harriers M40 17 48 4 of 467 
Tom Midgley Otley Athletic Club M 18 55 5 of 467 
Colin Banno-Thornton Altrincham Athletic Club M 19 27 6 of 467 
Daniel O'Brien Unattached M 20 52 7 of 467 
Ryan Turnbull Pudsey Pacers M 20 59 8 of 467 
Adrian Fuller Altrincham Athletic Club M 22 12 9 of 467 
Matt Billingham Altrincham Athletic Club M 22 13 10 of 467 
Colin Hill Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M40 22 14 11 of 467 
Ben Poole Unattached M 22 28 12 of 467 
David Allinson Unattached M45 22 49 13 of 467 
Martin Firth Queensbury Running Club M50 23 19 14 of 467 
James Morris Dewsbury Road Runners M40 23 28 15 of 467 
Neal Page Bradford Airedale M 24 03 16 of 467 
Gareth Wilson North York Moors AC M 24 14 17 of 467 
Richard Joyce Kirkstall Harriers M 24 15 18 of 467 
Andrew Cottier Dewsbury Road Runners M40 24 41 19 of 467 
David McAllister Heaton Harriers M45 24 58 20 of 467 
Andy Meskimmon Dewsbury Road Runners M45 25 06 21 of 467 
Nathan Crossley Horsforth Harriers M45 25 42 22 of 467 
Michael Brearley Saltaire Striders M50 25 56 23 of 467 
Jonny Cartwright Stadium Runners M40 26 00 24 of 467 
Kim Threadgall Edinburgh Athletic Club F 26 12 25 of 467 
Steve Shaughnessy Stockport Harriers M55 26 39 26 of 467 
David Vickers Scunthorpe Athletic Club M40 26 52 27 of 467 
Sean Thompson Bingley Harriers M45 26 55 28 of 467 
Eddie Howarth Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M 27 06 29 of 467 
Gerard Skippins Spenborough & District AC M 27 17 30 of 467 
Richard Durn Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M 27 21 31 of 467 
Donna Booker Idle Athletic Club F35 27 36 32 of 467 
Philip Wilson Wakefield Triathlon M 27 38 33 of 467 
Peter Chaffer Blaydon Harriers & Athletic Club M50 27 42 34 of 467 
Dean Pearce Spenborough & District AC M 28 04 35 of 467 
Alexis Bradbury Dewsbury Road Runners M35 28 19 36 of 467 
Stefan Tosta Unattached M 28 23 37 of 467 
Stephen Rainbow Halifax Harriers M 28 33 38 of 467 
Lee Greenwood Stainland Lions M 28 41 39 of 467 
Kelvin Dickinson Wirral Athletic Club M40 28 46 40 of 467 
Barry Gyte Steel City Striders M55 29 07 41 of 467 
Ashley Buck Wakefield Triathlon M 29 09 42 of 467 
Patrick Conaghan Unattached M 29 14 43 of 467 
Jenny Latham Wakefield Harriers F 29 17 44 of 467 
Richard Foster Abbey Runners M 29 26 45 of 467 
Mike Telfer Alnwick Harriers M40 29 31 46 of 467 
Mark Furniss Unattached M40 29 46 47 of 467 
Jon Boote Roberttown Road Runners M40 30 00 48 of 467 
Terry Midgley St Theresas M40 30 03 49 of 467 
Mark Dalton Unattached M40 30 05 50 of 467 
John Calvert Dewsbury Road Runners M45 30 07 51 of 467 
Christopher Tye Ipswich triathlon club M45 30 13 52 of 467 
Paul Minns Wakefield Harriers M45 30 25 53 of 467 
Marwan Khoueiry Holmfirth Harriers M40 30 28 54 of 467 
Dan Gray Fell Runners Association M 30 39 55 of 467 
Ian Ogden Spenborough & District AC M40 30 51 56 of 467 
Kevin Allsop Unattached M 30 54 57 of 467 
Stuart Preston Keighley & Craven AC M 31 19 58 of 467 
Chris Hakes Keighley & Craven AC M 31 20 59 of 467 
Jacqui Khoueiry Holmfirth Harriers F35 31 36 60 of 467 
Frank Glass Skyrac Athletic Club M40 31 46 61 of 467 
Shane Cliffe Red Rose Road Runners M45 31 53 62 of 467 
Richard Hirst Unattached M 32 14 63 of 467 
Christopher Cockerill Unattached M 32 16 64 of 467 
John Hopkinson Keighley & Craven AC M40 32 24 65 of 467 
Andrew Guiseley Unattached M 32 29 66 of 467 
Sally Malir Ilkley Harriers F45 32 32 67 of 467 
Mark Harney York Acorn Running Club M45 32 48 68 of 467 
Mick Hogan Eccleshill Road Runners M50 33 03 69 of 467 
James Chapman Stadium Runners M 33 07 70 of 467 
Paul Cafferty Unattached M 33 18 71 of 467 
Paul Atkinson Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers M45 33 28 72 of 467 
Steven Jackson Derwentside AC M 33 30 73 of 467 
Melanie Koth Lytham St Annes Running Club F35 33 33 74 of 467 
Robert Whitaker Wakefield Triathlon M 33 42 75 of 467 
Tom Paget Otley Athletic Club M 33 42 76 of 467 
Richard Hoggard Unattached M 33 42 77 of 467 
Rachel Pilling Kirkstall Harriers F 33 45 78 of 467 
Duncan Spence Unattached M 33 48 79 of 467 
Roger Tolson Spenborough & District AC M60 33 49 80 of 467 
Michael Tinker Unattached M40 33 50 81 of 467 
Eric Green Valley Striders M50 33 56 82 of 467 
Stephen Welling Unattached M40 33 59 83 of 467 
Neil Jones Unattached M 34 08 84 of 467 
Tom Potter Otley Athletic Club M 34 08 85 of 467 
Andrew Smallwood Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M50 34 13 86 of 467 
Neil Johnson Barnsley Harriers M40 34 21 87 of 467 
Joe Hanney Valley Striders M 34 34 88 of 467 
Howard Jeffrey Otley Athletic Club M55 34 41 89 of 467 
Jon Hairsine Calder Valley Fell Runners M45 34 44 90 of 467 
Adrian Phillips Unattached M 34 45 91 of 467 
Graham Walsh Spenborough & District AC M60 34 53 92 of 467 
David Brown Unattached M45 34 57 93 of 467 
Richard Chandler Doncaster Athletic Club M 35 04 94 of 467 
Paul Hallam Unattached M 35 15 95 of 467 
Robert Ackroyd Unattached M45 35 19 96 of 467 
Matthew Woodhouse Kirkstall Harriers M 35 19 97 of 467 
Edward Barrett Unattached M 35 25 98 of 467 
Tim Jones Abbey Runners M 35 30 99 of 467 
Michael Wilson Thames Hare and Hounds M50 35 35 100 of 467 
Glenn Palmer Unattached M45 35 58 101 of 467 
Philip Harris Unattached M 35 59 102 of 467 
Carl Barker Unattached M 36 02 103 of 467 
Mike Deacon Nidd Valley Road Runners M45 36 06 104 of 467 
Damien Brockie Fell Runners Association M 36 12 105 of 467 
Nicola Sweeney Unattached F 36 26 106 of 467 
Ben Brindley Unattached M 36 28 107 of 467 
Mark Doctor Alnwick Harriers M 36 29 108 of 467 
Paul Newton Kirkstall Harriers M 36 42 109 of 467 
Steve Carter Keighley & Craven AC M60 36 50 110 of 467 
Colin Earl Kimberworth Striders M45 36 55 111 of 467 
Allan Wood Unattached M 37 09 112 of 467 
Ian Waterfield Unattached M 37 16 113 of 467 
Nige Kitchen Wakefield Triathlon M40 37 30 114 of 467 
Andrew Byram Unattached M 37 33 115 of 467 
John Melbourne Unattached M 37 55 116 of 467 
Richard Jenkinson Unattached M 38 09 117 of 467 
Robert Cope Unattached M40 38 19 118 of 467 
Mick Jeffrey Otley Athletic Club M55 38 46 119 of 467 
Rupert Steward Unattached M 38 59 120 of 467 
David Tipton Ackworth Road Runners M40 39 01 121 of 467 
Sue Sunderland Valley Striders F50 39 02 122 of 467 
Helen Standing Holmfirth Harriers F35 39 08 123 of 467 
Geoff Halliday Unattached M 39 16 124 of 467 
Eric Delmont Unattached M40 39 20 125 of 467 
Graham McKenzie Unattached M 39 25 126 of 467 
Dudley Roberts Unattached M45 39 27 127 of 467 
Andrew Richardson Stadium Runners M 39 31 128 of 467 
Wayne Speight Dewsbury Road Runners M45 39 32 129 of 467 
Linda Haley Steel City Striders F40 39 34 130 of 467 
Venda Pollock Alnwick Harriers F 39 49 131 of 467 
Martin Stoney Hyde Park Harriers M 39 54 132 of 467 
John Murtagh Unattached M40 40 14 133 of 467 
Alan Pollard City of Hull AC M 40 15 134 of 467 
Simon Leigh-Hunt Selby Striders M 40 19 135 of 467 
Samantha Boryslawsky Spenborough & District AC F 40 23 136 of 467 
Alex Boryslawsky Spenborough & District AC M 40 25 137 of 467 
Ronald Thorn Saltwell Harriers M 40 32 138 of 467 
Christopher Glover Kirkstall Harriers M50 40 33 139 of 467 
Stephen Balmforth Unattached M55 40 34 140 of 467 
David Bastow Unattached M40 40 35 141 of 467 
Alison Hodgson Unattached F35 40 39 142 of 467 
Andrew Gale Unattached M 40 45 143 of 467 
John Owens Unattached M45 40 46 144 of 467 
Kevin Holmes Unattached M45 40 47 145 of 467 
Mark Johns Unattached M45 40 47 146 of 467 
Joe Rees Unattached M 40 49 147 of 467 
Richard Kirwan Baildon Runners M40 40 53 148 of 467 
Richard Smith Otley Athletic Club M 40 55 149 of 467 
Tim Stuart Unattached M 41 04 150 of 467 
Michael Henry Alnwick Harriers M60 41 12 151 of 467 
Colin Chapman Kirkstall Harriers M40 41 14 152 of 467 
Rob Bolam Wakefield Triathlon M45 41 20 153 of 467 
David Esler Unattached M45 41 22 154 of 467 
Jim Perkins Abbey Runners M40 41 33 155 of 467 
Paul Dungan Unattached M45 41 36 156 of 467 
Alison Thornton Pocklington Runners F45 41 38 157 of 467 
Steven Brennand Stadium Runners M 41 40 158 of 467 
Elizabeth Tomes Keighley & Craven AC F50 41 50 159 of 467 
Adam Smart Wakefield Triathlon M 41 51 160 of 467 
Jane Shelmerdine Knavesmire Harriers F45 42 03 161 of 467 
Alan Carter Unattached M 42 04 162 of 467 
Paul Smith Valley Striders M40 42 20 163 of 467 
Jason Brogan Manchester Harriers M40 42 31 164 of 467 
Michelle Woodley Morpeth Harriers F35 42 33 165 of 467 
David Spink Kirkstall Harriers M50 42 36 166 of 467 
Rob Ollerenshaw Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M40 42 50 167 of 467 
Stephen Jones Salford Harriers M50 43 01 168 of 467 
Flora Skidmore Dewsbury Road Runners F50 43 02 169 of 467 
Richard Brown Unattached M45 43 05 170 of 467 
David Stewart Road Runners Club M45 43 06 171 of 467 
Adam Newell Unattached M 43 12 172 of 467 
James Whittaker Abbey Runners M40 43 15 173 of 467 
Joanne Worboys-Hodgson Denby Dale Travellers F40 43 51 174 of 467 
Charles Gillon Alnwick Harriers M50 44 06 175 of 467 
Paul Weir Striders of Croydon M40 44 07 176 of 467 
Lisa Sutton Alnwick Harriers F 44 08 177 of 467 
Steve Pitts Unattached M45 44 09 178 of 467 
Michael Bourne Dark Peak M45 44 15 179 of 467 
James Field Unattached M40 44 29 180 of 467 
Brian Watts Askern & District Running Club M65 44 34 181 of 467 
Richard Spencer Shelton Striders M40 44 40 182 of 467 
Kevin Somers Unattached M45 44 42 183 of 467 
Ian Tasker White City Road Running Club M40 44 44 184 of 467 
Mike Kilburn Unattached M40 44 44 185 of 467 
David Hudson Pudsey Pacers M50 44 46 186 of 467 
David Senior Holmfirth Harriers M45 44 48 187 of 467 
Nick Eaton Manchester FrontRunners M 44 51 188 of 467 
Sue Simpson Harrogate Harriers F50 44 54 189 of 467 
Richard Walker Knavesmire Harriers M45 44 57 190 of 467 
Barry Shackleton Darwen Dashers M55 45 03 191 of 467 
Alan Jackson Unattached M55 45 09 192 of 467 
Michael Hewitt Unattached M50 45 12 193 of 467 
Caroline Hall Sunlight Runners F40 45 14 194 of 467 
Philip Rogers Unattached M 45 24 195 of 467 
Cathy Gurney Unattached F55 45 34 196 of 467 
Amanda Sterling Keighley & Craven AC F40 45 37 197 of 467 
Diane MacDonald Keighley & Craven AC F40 45 37 198 of 467 
Rosemary Baker Holmfirth Harriers F50 45 46 200 of 467 
Sophie Johnstone Unattached F35 45 47 201 of 467 
Stephen Dalton Kirkstall Harriers M40 45 47 202 of 467 
Keith Gordon Penistone Footpath Runners M60 45 54 203 of 467 
Fiona Deacon Nidd Valley Road Runners F45 46 07 204 of 467 
John Crabtree Baildon Runners M55 46 18 205 of 467 
Anthony Waring Unattached M40 46 21 206 of 467 
Chris Hardaker Bingley Harriers M60 46 24 207 of 467 
Jeremy Wright Bingley Harriers M45 46 27 208 of 467 
Cheryl Holder purple patch runners F40 46 30 209 of 467 
Jamie Agius Unattached M 46 42 210 of 467 
Jill Hobson Horsforth Harriers F35 46 43 211 of 467 
Debbie Bland Skyrac Athletic Club F55 46 45 212 of 467 
Jill Dowson Pocklington Runners F45 46 55 213 of 467 
Carol Butterworth Darwen Dashers F40 46 59 214 of 467 
Stephen Barlow Unattached M40 47 08 215 of 467 
Steven Hemingway Unattached M50 47 14 216 of 467 
John Cottam Stadium Runners M55 47 15 217 of 467 
Alastair Kennedy Unattached M45 47 16 218 of 467 
Paul Foot Totley Athletic Club M 47 25 219 of 467 
Renate Kofoed Unattached F 47 26 220 of 467 
Jayne Williams Todmorden Harriers F50 47 27 221 of 467 
David Brooks Blackpool Wyre Fylde Athletic Club M40 47 28 222 of 467 
Andy Thornton Unattached M 47 41 223 of 467 
Graham Cook City of Hull AC M45 47 48 224 of 467 
Chloe Hudson Valley Striders F 47 52 225 of 467 
Pete Shoard Bingley Harriers M 47 54 226 of 467 
Russell Egan Darwen Dashers M45 47 56 227 of 467 
Paul Eilles Derwentside AC M40 48 12 228 of 467 
Steve Dawson Thorney Running Club M40 48 16 229 of 467 
Daniel Mortimer Roberttown Road Runners M 48 17 230 of 467 
Philip Jones Unattached M 48 19 231 of 467 
Manuela Ghizdavcich Unattached F 48 21 232 of 467 
Geoffrey Dimelow Penistone Footpath Runners M55 48 25 233 of 467 
Daisy Kotlyar Hyde Park Harriers F 48 27 234 of 467 
Matt Westlake Unattached M 48 36 235 of 467 
Jamie Hirst Royal Air Force Athletic Association M 48 45 236 of 467 
Carol Beattie Steel City Striders F55 48 46 237 of 467 
Kevin Coughlan Todmorden Harriers M50 48 57 238 of 467 
Kristian Booty Unattached M 48 58 239 of 467 
Jessica Kennedy Unattached F 49 00 240 of 467 
Sarah Smith Valley Striders F45 49 13 241 of 467 
Lynne Metcalfe Unattached F40 49 16 242 of 467 
Joanne Bissell Barnsley Harriers F 49 21 243 of 467 
Tina Kelly Keighley & Craven AC F35 49 26 244 of 467 
Beverley Smith Horsforth Harriers F45 49 33 245 of 467 
Clare Stonehouse Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club F 49 34 246 of 467 
Christine Cutner Southport Waterloo AC F55 49 36 247 of 467 
John Ross Alnwick Harriers M50 49 45 248 of 467 
Edward Wilkinson Dewsbury Road Runners M50 49 52 249 of 467 
Gary Rhodes Dewsbury Road Runners M40 49 52 250 of 467 
John Taylor Unattached M40 49 54 251 of 467 
Keir Webster Unattached M 49 57 252 of 467 
Christine Lane Unattached M 49 57 253 of 467 
Cheryl Jenkinson Unattached F 49 58 254 of 467 
Christophe Gordon Unattached M60 50 03 255 of 467 
Andrew Milnes Unattached M40 50 08 256 of 467 
Paul Greene Unattached M45 50 20 257 of 467 
Hinrich Voss Hyde Park Harriers M 50 44 258 of 467 
Jane Butler Otley Athletic Club F50 50 51 259 of 467 
David Nahal Abbey Runners M50 50 59 260 of 467 
Steph Bailey Meltham Athletic Club F40 51 20 261 of 467 
Peter Majer Unattached M 51 26 262 of 467 
Jayne Ackroyd Malvern Joggers F45 51 33 263 of 467 
Amanda Crozier Stadium Runners F40 51 41 264 of 467 
Ian Womersley Unattached M40 51 44 265 of 467 
Jamie Lawler Unattached M 51 48 266 of 467 
Stephen Mitchell Unattached M40 51 51 267 of 467 
Jackie Carter Spenborough & District AC F45 51 55 268 of 467 
James Barnes UK Net Runners M50 52 00 269 of 467 
David Woodward Unattached M 52 18 270 of 467 
Lisa Heath Pudsey Pacers F40 52 20 271 of 467 
Sue Narey Wharfedale Harriers F40 52 30 272 of 467 
Paul Tomlinson Morpeth Harriers M55 52 32 273 of 467 
William Staniard Manchester Harriers M45 52 51 274 of 467 
Alexandra Whapples Vocalink Running Club F40 52 53 275 of 467 
Jon Potts Unattached M55 52 57 276 of 467 
Pete Roberts Unattached M40 53 00 277 of 467 
Martin Smithurst Unattached M45 53 01 278 of 467 
Dave Jackson Unattached M55 53 02 279 of 467 
Simon Reddington Unattached M 53 02 280 of 467 
Mark Scott Eccleshill Road Runners M40 53 12 281 of 467 
Ian Walker Unattached M 53 12 282 of 467 
Kate Waddicor Unattached F55 53 15 283 of 467 
Joanna Lockwood Fetcheveryone Running Club F35 53 25 284 of 467 
Louise Skidmore Kirkstall Harriers F 53 31 285 of 467 
Joanne Abbott Loftus and Whitby Athletic Club F40 53 33 286 of 467 
Tracey Wilcocks Unattached F40 53 34 287 of 467 
Craig Aspinall Unattached M40 53 41 288 of 467 
Stephen Whittle Northern Vets M55 54 05 289 of 467 
Hazel Pike Spenborough & District AC F40 54 20 290 of 467 
Mel Steer Alnwick Harriers F40 54 22 291 of 467 
Tom Hannah Otley Athletic Club M60 54 33 292 of 467 
Craig Birchall Penistone Footpath Runners M 54 38 293 of 467 
Robert Berry Unattached M40 54 55 294 of 467 
Lee Gallagher Unattached M 54 58 295 of 467 
Andy Roberts Belle Vue Racers M45 55 03 296 of 467 
Nick Dawson Unattached F 55 07 297 of 467 
Roy Young Ackworth Road Runners M60 55 09 298 of 467 
Des Miles Unattached M45 55 11 299 of 467 
Guy Gibson East Hull Harriers M45 55 14 300 of 467 
Dave Gill Unattached M45 55 19 301 of 467 
Jeff Harwood Unattached M45 55 20 302 of 467 
Rosemary Jones Unattached F 55 21 303 of 467 
Syam Velayudan Ackworth Road Runners M55 55 30 304 of 467 
Simon Garside Unattached M40 55 32 305 of 467 
Adrian Wheway Unattached M 55 37 306 of 467 
Lee Runton Unattached M 55 38 307 of 467 
Peter Worsnup Unattached M55 56 02 308 of 467 
David Cook Unattached M45 56 02 309 of 467 
Elizabeth Smith-Calvert Dewsbury Road Runners F40 56 09 310 of 467 
Bridget Peberdy Alnwick Harriers F50 56 10 311 of 467 
Mary Reid Unattached F40 56 11 312 of 467 
Helen Patterson Alnwick Harriers F50 56 18 313 of 467 
Alan Harman Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers M50 56 21 314 of 467 
Nick Cockerill Unattached M 56 23 315 of 467 
Adam Drake Unattached M 56 26 316 of 467 
Robert Hyatt Wakefield Harriers M 56 29 317 of 467 
Alan Jenkinson Styal Running Club M60 56 47 318 of 467 
Derek Charlwood Unattached M55 56 49 319 of 467 
Anthony Murphy Unattached M45 56 50 320 of 467 
Brett Weeden Keighley & Craven AC M50 56 54 321 of 467 
Mairi Campbell Alnwick Harriers F45 56 57 322 of 467 
Andrew Rayner Otley Athletic Club M45 57 10 323 of 467 
Janet Tolley Unattached F45 57 13 324 of 467 
Mark Kelly Unattached M40 57 18 325 of 467 
Peter Wood Unattached M55 57 19 326 of 467 
Joanne Smith-Eccles Eccleshill Road Runners F 57 34 327 of 467 
Richard Henderson Unattached M 57 35 328 of 467 
Sally Henderson Unattached F 57 35 329 of 467 
Richard Sagar Unattached M 57 36 330 of 467 
Peter Crowder Unattached M45 58 09 331 of 467 
Iain Spence Unattached M40 58 13 332 of 467 
Andy Shipman Unattached M40 58 26 333 of 467 
Thomas Stead Unattached M 58 35 334 of 467 
Karl Speight Wakefield Triathlon M 58 37 335 of 467 
Anne Gowing Pudsey Pacers F35 58 40 336 of 467 
Neil Thomas Bungay Black Dog Running Club M40 58 45 337 of 467 
Alyson Glover Kirkstall Harriers F45 58 53 338 of 467 
Arthur Broadhead Unattached M55 58 55 339 of 467 
Graham Smerdon Unattached M 58 56 340 of 467 
John Simpson Wetherby Runners M60 58 57 341 of 467 
Jackie Ford Horsforth Harriers F50 58 59 342 of 467 
Patrick Mitchell Unattached M50 59 19 343 of 467 
Julia Nottingham Stadium Runners F 59 20 344 of 467 
Julie Richardson Unattached F35 59 23 345 of 467 
Keith Bancroft Fetcheveryone Running Club M40 59 24 346 of 467 
David Cowgill Holmfirth Harriers M65 59 25 347 of 467 
Sandra Warren Kirkstall Harriers F40 59 37 349 of 467 
Greg Sykes Unattached M 59 40 350 of 467 
Joe McGowan Unattached M50 59 50 351 of 467 
Simon McCudden Ripon Runners M50 59 56 352 of 467 
Gareth Davies Unattached M 59 59 353 of 467 
John Burke-Tomlinson Ackworth Road Runners M45 00 09 354 of 467 
Tony Hails Unattached M50 00 12 355 of 467 
Philip Lee Alnwick Harriers M50 00 31 356 of 467 
Jane Underwood Unattached F 00 56 357 of 467 
Dean Feetham Wakefield Triathlon M45 01 00 358 of 467 
Nikolaos Papageorgiadis Hyde Park Harriers M 01 11 359 of 467 
Elizabeth Allan Alnwick Harriers F45 01 23 360 of 467 
Wendy Hadgraft East Hull Harriers F40 01 25 361 of 467 
Sara Richard Otley Athletic Club F40 01 33 362 of 467 
Elizabeth Bottomley Spenborough & District AC F50 01 53 363 of 467 
Andrew Fraser Unattached M 02 04 364 of 467 
Susan Weeden Keighley & Craven AC F55 02 14 365 of 467 
Cathy Farley Unattached F40 02 19 366 of 467 
Peter Hey Kirkstall Harriers M55 02 35 367 of 467 
Peter Swift Unattached M 02 46 368 of 467 
Gail Tombs Abbey Runners F55 02 51 369 of 467 
Paul Goodwin Unattached M40 02 55 370 of 467 
Tony Schuller Unattached M55 03 01 371 of 467 
Craig Hudson Unattached M40 03 04 372 of 467 
Janet Penrose Unattached F45 03 14 373 of 467 
Karen Thrippleton Unattached F45 03 59 374 of 467 
Matthew Kellett Unattached M 04 16 375 of 467 
Michael Hall Unattached M50 04 16 376 of 467 
Gary Winterburn Unattached M50 05 02 377 of 467 
Janet Wood Unattached F45 05 04 378 of 467 
Mark Orpin Unattached M40 05 14 379 of 467 
Stephen Ellis Pudsey Pacers M50 05 16 380 of 467 
Bryan Kidd Unattached M 05 42 381 of 467 
Richard Whale Holmfirth Harriers M55 05 47 382 of 467 
Matthew Evans Unattached M 05 51 383 of 467 
Richard Oakley Unattached M 05 57 384 of 467 
Donna Siberry Unattached F35 06 08 385 of 467 
Louise Needham Unattached F 06 22 386 of 467 
Stewart Bunney Unattached M 06 24 387 of 467 
Burjor Langdana Kirkstall Harriers M45 06 31 388 of 467 
Stephen Meek Unattached M45 06 33 389 of 467 
Danielle Whittaker Unattached F 06 33 390 of 467 
Kevin Howells Unattached M40 07 01 391 of 467 
Derrick Faulkner Unattached M50 07 07 392 of 467 
Katharine Lay Unattached F40 07 37 393 of 467 
Karen Hunt Manchester Harriers F45 07 58 394 of 467 
Vivianne Fraser Knavesmire Harriers F45 07 59 395 of 467 
Anna Hollingworth Hyde Park Harriers F 08 06 396 of 467 
Karen Marriott Unattached F40 08 25 397 of 467 
Susan Odai Unattached F45 08 36 398 of 467 
Stuart Selby-Jerrold Easingwold Running Club M 08 55 399 of 467 
Karen Dawson Unattached F35 09 00 400 of 467 
Salman Shamim Unattached M 09 15 401 of 467 
Caroline English Stainland Lions F45 09 27 402 of 467 
Hannele Behm Unattached F 09 46 403 of 467 
Carol Duffin Unattached F 09 52 404 of 467 
Claire Pendery Unattached F35 10 08 405 of 467 
Caroline Johnson Unattached F40 10 33 406 of 467 
Bev Senior Unattached F35 10 59 407 of 467 
Linette Gomersall Unattached F 11 10 408 of 467 
Sue Hatfield York Acorn Running Club F40 11 25 409 of 467 
James Johnson Unattached M40 11 28 410 of 467 
Brendan Jones Dewsbury Road Runners M40 11 30 411 of 467 
Lisa Wright Unattached F40 11 43 412 of 467 
John Baty Unattached M60 11 50 413 of 467 
Nichola Kelly Unattached F35 12 05 414 of 467 
Michael Hewitt Unattached M 12 23 415 of 467 
Gina Dickson Unattached F 12 28 416 of 467 
Vicky Wood Unattached F 12 37 417 of 467 
Peter Hadgraft East Hull Harriers M50 12 54 418 of 467 
Angela Gill North Derbyshire Running Club F40 13 16 419 of 467 
Lizzie Medwell Nidd Valley Road Runners F55 13 39 420 of 467 
Nicola Henshaw Ackworth Road Runners F35 13 52 421 of 467 
Benjamin Joyce Unattached M 14 14 422 of 467 
Aidan James Unattached M 14 19 423 of 467 
Nick Marriott Chapel Allerton Runners M 14 23 424 of 467 
Kathryn Sutcliffe Keighley & Craven AC F 14 52 425 of 467 
Karen Sutcliffe Keighley & Craven AC F45 14 52 426 of 467 
Sarah Harrison Unattached F40 14 54 427 of 467 
John Tully Evenwood Road Runners M40 15 01 428 of 467 
Nicki Nutter Unattached F45 15 10 429 of 467 
Jennifer Yates Unattached F 15 32 430 of 467 
Alison Cottam Stadium Runners F55 15 52 431 of 467 
Philip Beaumont Unattached M45 15 54 432 of 467 
Jane Webster Unattached F45 17 54 433 of 467 
Dean Kelly Unattached M40 18 18 434 of 467 
Beverley Thomas Northern Vets F50 18 47 435 of 467 
Raymond Carroll Northern Vets M60 18 47 436 of 467 
Caroline Worboys Unattached F35 18 54 437 of 467 
Lynne Chapman Shelton Striders F45 19 38 438 of 467 
Natasha Cross Unattached F 19 52 439 of 467 
Andrew Finch Unattached M 20 00 440 of 467 
Martin Sellers East Hull Harriers M55 20 17 441 of 467 
Terry Preston Road Runners Club M60 20 22 442 of 467 
Katherine Wood Eccleshill Road Runners F 20 56 443 of 467 
James Forbes Valley Striders M 21 04 444 of 467 
Patrick Nesden Kirkstall Harriers M55 21 05 445 of 467 
Jonathan Murray Unattached M 21 10 446 of 467 
Catherine Hodgetts Astley & Tyldesley Road Runners F40 21 40 447 of 467 
Heather Weaver Kingstone Runners F35 21 56 448 of 467 
Asheila Narang Valley Striders F40 23 16 449 of 467 
Claire Farmery Unattached F35 24 48 450 of 467 
Antony Farmery Unattached M 24 48 451 of 467 
Bex Partridge Manchester Triathlon Club F 24 50 452 of 467 
Luan Underwood Unattached F35 25 29 453 of 467 
Adriane Marriott-Mills Unattached F45 25 29 454 of 467 
Andrea Sims Fetcheveryone Running Club F40 26 06 455 of 467 
Carole Rimmington East Hull Harriers F50 27 05 456 of 467 
Alan Garvey Unattached M40 28 03 457 of 467 
Karen Sherpa Unattached F40 29 22 458 of 467 
Rachel Griffin Unattached F 34 12 459 of 467 
Chris Waters Unattached M 34 12 460 of 467 
Dothothy Carr Unattached F60 36 00 461 of 467 
Matt Crake Unattached M 49 02 462 of 467 
Claire Budd Sedgefield Harriers Running Club F40 52 21 463 of 467 
Ian Brown Kirkstall Harriers M65 53 37 464 of 467 
James Smith Unattached M 54 11 465 of 467 
Victoria Morton Unattached F 54 11 466 of 467 
Anastasia Lincoln Idle Athletic Club F55 56 30 467 of 467 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=2041&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2019