Results for Askern 10 Miles on the 14th Aug 2011
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Matthew Pierson Holmfirth Harriers M  52 28 1 of 344 232 17 
Dave Archer Hallamshire Harriers M  53 51 2 of 344 238 
Ian Fisher Otley Athletic Club M40  54 55 3 of 344 242 
Carl Ryde Doncaster Athletic Club M  56 35 4 of 344 250 
Ben Beattie Hallamshire Harriers M  56 53 5 of 344 251 
John ?? Abbey Runners M  57 02 6 of 344 252 
Stuart McLay Veterans Athletic Club M45  57 07 7 of 344 252 
Gavin Felton Barnsley Athletic Club M40  57 15 8 of 344 253 
Mark Hall Barnsley Athletic Club M50  58 11 9 of 344 257 
Marko Gvero Keighley & Craven AC M40  58 35 10 of 344 259 
Peter Roberts Clowne Road Runners M45  58 42 11 of 344 259 15 
Chris Ward Wakefield Harriers M  58 43 12 of 344 259 
Peter Tallents Retford Athletic Club M40  59 05 13 of 344 261 
Liam Dunne Otley Athletic Club M  59 37 14 of 344 263 
Pete Baker City of Hull AC M  59 38 15 of 344 263 13 
Peter Gulc Bridlington Road Runners M  59 44 16 of 344 264 11 
Andrew Masterman Goole Viking Striders M40 01 17 17 of 344 271 
Stephen Whiteley Barnsley Harriers M45 01 44 18 of 344 273 11 
Thomas McNally Denby Dale Travellers M45 01 49 19 of 344 273 
Keith Littlewood Barnsley Athletic Club M40 01 52 20 of 344 273 23 
Peter McNamara Wakefield Harriers M50 02 10 21 of 344 274 13 
Robert Savin Holmfirth Harriers M 02 22 22 of 344 275 
David McGuire Hyde Park Harriers M40 02 34 23 of 344 276 
Gavin Mann Scunthorpe Athletic Club M 02 36 24 of 344 276 
Nick Shpylka Unattached M45 02 38 25 of 344 276 
Chris Cotton Kimberworth Striders M 02 44 26 of 344 277 
Josh Whiteley Stainland Lions M 02 44 27 of 344 277 25 
Mark Pigford Stainland Lions M40 02 51 28 of 344 277 
Terry Eastwood Rotherham Harriers M50 03 17 29 of 344 279 12 
Shaun Hunter Unattached M50 03 32 30 of 344 280 
Christian Burley Crystal Peaks Runners M 03 37 31 of 344 281 
Gary Scott Eccleshill Road Runners M40 03 44 32 of 344 281 25 
Wayne Martison Askern & District Running Club M 03 49 33 of 344 282 13 
David Brooksbank Barnsley Athletic Club M50 04 00 34 of 344 283 
Andy Meskimmon Dewsbury Road Runners M45 04 21 35 of 344 284 
Gerard Skippins Spenborough & District AC M 04 23 36 of 344 284 
Duncan Fuller Crystal Peaks Runners M 04 26 37 of 344 284 
Mark Leggett Denby Dale Travellers M45 04 44 38 of 344 286 
Jonathan Collins Stainland Lions M 05 36 39 of 344 290 
Robert Burke Liverpool Running Club M45 05 43 40 of 344 290 23 
Jed Turner Sheffield Running Club M50 05 54 41 of 344 291 
Ross Cooney Team Manvers Triathlon M 06 23 42 of 344 293 
Dean Kirkham Team Manvers Triathlon M 06 23 43 of 344 293 
Thomas White Kingstone Runners M 06 26 44 of 344 293 
Andrew Chalkley Kingstone Runners M40 06 31 45 of 344 294 
Paul Stewart Steel City Striders M40 06 50 46 of 344 295 
Peter Brown Steel City Striders M50 06 59 47 of 344 296 10 
Martin Wilkinson Doncaster Athletic Club M 06 59 48 of 344 296 10 
Brandon Holdroyd Holmfirth Harriers M 07 03 49 of 344 296 
Peter Rawnsey Skyrac Athletic Club M60 07 05 50 of 344 296 
Paul Robinson Wakefield Harriers M40 07 21 51 of 344 297 11 
Jon Boote Roberttown Road Runners M 07 28 52 of 344 298 11 
John Atkinson Baildon Runners M45 07 31 53 of 344 298 
Lesley Leggett Denby Dale Travellers F50 07 34 54 of 344 298 10 
Pete Downes Knavesmire Harriers M45 07 39 55 of 344 299 
Andrew Johnson Beverley Athletic Club M40 07 42 56 of 344 299 
Margaret Beever Stainland Lions F 07 47 57 of 344 299 
Maurice Rodwell Doncaster Athletic Club M45 07 51 58 of 344 300 
Steve Kellett Doncaster Athletic Club M 07 59 59 of 344 300 22 
Nicholas Scott Steel City Striders M45 08 05 60 of 344 301 
Victor Shirley Unattached M65 08 18 61 of 344 301 
Lucy Thompson Stainland Lions F 08 41 62 of 344 303 25 
William Alves Totley Athletic Club M55 08 43 63 of 344 303 
Ken Souyave Ilkley Harriers M60 08 45 64 of 344 304 
Richard Maxted Steel City Striders M 08 47 65 of 344 304 10 
Tony Vout Doncaster Athletic Club M50 09 04 66 of 344 305 
Nichola Sykes Denby Dale Travellers F40 09 05 67 of 344 305 
Jonathan Frary Unattached M 09 08 68 of 344 305 
Dave Allemby Wombwell Sporting Athletics Club M55 09 10 69 of 344 305 10 
David Whittaker Steel City Striders M 09 13 70 of 344 306 
James Boynton Team Manvers Triathlon M 09 20 71 of 344 306 
Scott Daly Pontefract Athletics Club M40 09 23 72 of 344 306 
Julie Field Stainland Lions F35 09 26 73 of 344 307 
Andrew Forsyth Askern & District Running Club M50 09 37 74 of 344 307 
Julian Williams Barnsley Harriers M40 09 42 75 of 344 308 
Colin Earl Kimberworth Striders M45 09 44 76 of 344 308 
Julie Masterman Goole Viking Striders F45 09 48 77 of 344 308 14 
David Hutchings Stainland Lions M40 09 53 78 of 344 309 
David Gibbs Unattached M40 09 56 79 of 344 308 
Dan Marsden Stainland Lions M 10 03 80 of 344 309 14 
Lee Archer Kimberworth Striders M40 10 11 81 of 344 310 
Ian Micklethwaite Kingstone Runners M40 10 13 82 of 344 310 
Jenny Lingrell Barnsley Harriers F35 10 20 83 of 344 311 
Mick Casey Mablethorpe Running Club M60 10 24 84 of 344 311 
Joan Ponslaplana Sheffield Running Club M 10 30 85 of 344 311 
Rob Smith Unattached M40 10 44 86 of 344 312 
Graham Bateson Barnsley Athletic Club M55 10 48 87 of 344 313 
Mark Preston Stainland Lions M45 10 56 88 of 344 313 
Gavin Dodd Stainland Lions M 11 14 89 of 344 315 
Andy Buck Steel City Striders M50 11 21 90 of 344 315 16 
Diana Campbell Baildon Runners F 11 24 91 of 344 315 
Andrew Kinsley Retford Athletic Club M 11 27 92 of 344 315 
Stan Williams Askern & District Running Club M55 11 38 93 of 344 316 16 
Steven Marshall Maltby Running Club M 11 42 94 of 344 317 
Janet Hindley Rotherham Harriers F45 11 44 95 of 344 317 
David Shepherd Holmfirth Harriers M50 11 55 96 of 344 318 
Steve Hall Stainland Lions M 11 58 97 of 344 318 25 
David Brook Unattached M45 11 59 98 of 344 317 
Robert Chambers Unattached M45 12 04 99 of 344 318 
Gary Podmore Sheffield Running Club M50 12 05 100 of 344 318 
Clare Thompson Sheffield Running Club F 12 08 101 of 344 318 
Paul Gee Penistone Footpath Runners M45 12 12 102 of 344 319 12 
Daniel Benjamin Wakefield Harriers M 12 12 103 of 344 319 16 
Simeon Morris Wakefield Harriers M 12 13 104 of 344 319 25 
Carl Mountain Liverpool Running Club M 12 19 105 of 344 319 
Stephen Firman Retford Athletic Club M 12 25 106 of 344 320 
Michael Jackson Kimberworth Striders M 12 27 107 of 344 320 
David Darton Knavesmire Harriers M50 12 30 108 of 344 320 
Sally Caton Stainland Lions F35 12 33 109 of 344 320 
Adam Hopkinson Barnsley Athletic Club M 12 38 110 of 344 321 
Samantha James Kimberworth Striders F 12 51 111 of 344 322 25 
Claire Spencer Kimberworth Striders F 12 53 112 of 344 322 
John Phillpot Holmfirth Harriers M55 12 55 113 of 344 322 
Beth Massey Barnsley Athletic Club F40 13 26 114 of 344 324 
Ian Richardson Kimberworth Striders M 13 41 115 of 344 325 
Paul Dungan Unattached M45 13 44 116 of 344 325 
Helen Standing Holmfirth Harriers F35 13 46 117 of 344 326 25 
Andrew Waters Barnsley Athletic Club M50 13 54 118 of 344 326 
Andrew Price Unattached M 14 06 119 of 344 327 
Brian Lowndes Maltby Running Club M60 14 08 120 of 344 327 
Alan Boyd Pontefract Athletics Club M50 14 20 121 of 344 328 
Graham Walsh Spenborough & District AC M60 14 23 122 of 344 328 
Janet Hudson Barnsley Athletic Club F45 14 24 123 of 344 328 20 
Aileen Baldwin Stainland Lions F55 14 49 124 of 344 330 
Mark Nurse Withernsea Harriers M45 14 50 125 of 344 330 25 
Joanne Bolton Kingstone Runners F45 14 52 126 of 344 331 21 
Al Kirk Unattached M50 14 57 127 of 344 330 
Matthew Rose Holmfirth Harriers M 15 13 128 of 344 332 
Richard Elliott Tickhill Running and Athletic M 15 14 129 of 344 332 
Pete Wade Doncaster Athletic Club M50 15 16 130 of 344 332 
John Morrice Unattached M50 15 18 131 of 344 332 
Vicky Unsworth Liverpool Running Club F 15 22 132 of 344 333 
Alan McGregor Unattached M45 15 30 133 of 344 333 
Joanne Wright Steel City Striders F 15 33 134 of 344 334 11 
John O'Toole Huddersfield Road Runners M50 15 35 135 of 344 334 
David Needham Penistone Footpath Runners M60 15 37 136 of 344 334 19 
John Hirst Stainland Lions M45 15 42 137 of 344 334 24 
Christine McCarthy Pontefract Athletics Club F50 15 48 138 of 344 335 
Howard Jeffrey Otley Athletic Club M55 16 05 139 of 344 336 
Neil McGregor Unattached M45 16 07 140 of 344 336 
Emer Dudley Roberttown Road Runners F45 16 08 141 of 344 336 
Jim Eyre Baildon Runners M55 16 31 142 of 344 338 
Gail Colville Wombwell Sporting Athletics Club F45 16 38 143 of 344 338 
Louise Gill Doncaster Athletic Club F 16 55 144 of 344 340 11 
Martin O'Brien Stainland Lions M50 17 00 145 of 344 340 
Ken Chapman Kimberworth Striders M65 17 05 146 of 344 340 
Pete Dolan Holmfirth Harriers M50 17 15 147 of 344 341 
Nigel Torrance Unattached M45 17 16 148 of 344 341 
Paul Maude Team Manvers Triathlon M50 17 26 149 of 344 342 
Sue Bellamy Doncaster Athletic Club F35 17 31 151 of 344 342 
Joan Jackson Unattached M45 17 33 152 of 344 342 
John McCarthy Rodillian Runners M50 17 37 153 of 344 343 
Darren Cartwright Unattached M40 17 39 150 of 344 342 
Craig Hibbert Unattached M 17 39 154 of 344 342 
Cat Taylor Sheffield Running Club F 17 44 155 of 344 343 
Ken Thomas Handsworth Roadhogs M55 17 47 156 of 344 343 17 
Diane Waite Stainland Lions F45 17 52 157 of 344 344 
Geoffrey Beattie Sale Harriers M55 17 56 158 of 344 344 
David Howes Barnsley Harriers M 18 05 159 of 344 345 
Neil Shaw Rotherham Harriers M 18 12 160 of 344 345 
Brian Watts Askern & District Running Club M65 18 15 161 of 344 345 
Nick Stubley Team Manvers Triathlon M40 18 25 162 of 344 346 
Sean Johnson Team Manvers Triathlon M50 18 25 163 of 344 346 
Adrian Leach Ackworth Road Runners M45 18 26 164 of 344 346 
Andrew Richards Unattached M45 18 30 165 of 344 346 
Simon Rayner Unattached M40 18 35 166 of 344 346 
Keith Weston Unattached M50 18 35 167 of 344 346 
Sue Simpson Harrogate Harriers F50 18 38 168 of 344 347 
Jenny Chambers Hallamshire Harriers F55 18 41 169 of 344 347 
Colin Lea Knavesmire Harriers M40 18 54 170 of 344 348 
John Sinclair Retford Athletic Club M55 18 55 171 of 344 348 
Denise Johnson Baildon Runners F50 18 58 172 of 344 349 11 
Louise Shaw Unattached F 19 00 173 of 344 348 
Nicola Waller Handsworth Roadhogs F40 19 01 174 of 344 349 25 
Carl Horth Unattached M 19 02 175 of 344 348 
Robert Evans Stainland Lions M40 19 05 176 of 344 349 
Carol Beattie Steel City Striders F55 19 32 177 of 344 351 25 
Jerry Fisher Barnsley Harriers M40 19 34 178 of 344 351 
Cameron Porter Team Manvers Triathlon M 19 37 179 of 344 352 
Keiron Ackroyd Team Manvers Triathlon M 19 47 180 of 344 352 
Michael Pearce Unattached M 19 52 181 of 344 352 
Peter Williams Kingstone Runners M55 19 53 182 of 344 353 
Samantha Ritson Scunthorpe Athletic Club F35 19 55 183 of 344 353 
Elizabeth Crosland Keighley & Craven AC F35 19 58 184 of 344 353 
Trevor Weston Unattached M45 20 01 185 of 344 353 
David Corbert Retford Athletic Club M 20 20 186 of 344 355 
Jack Cowlishaw Unattached M70 20 21 187 of 344 354 
Peter McEvoy Denby Dale Travellers M55 20 23 188 of 344 355 
Martin Smithurst Unattached M40 20 26 189 of 344 355 
Andrew Charlesworth Doncaster Athletic Club M 20 28 190 of 344 355 
Daniel Mortimer Roberttown Road Runners M 20 38 191 of 344 356 
Paul McGuinness Unattached M 20 43 192 of 344 356 
John Elvin Askern & District Running Club M65 20 48 193 of 344 357 13 
Graham Shawcroft Clowne Road Runners M55 20 56 194 of 344 357 
Gareth Duckworth Stainland Lions M 20 59 195 of 344 358 25 
Tony Redfern Maltby Running Club M45 21 00 196 of 344 358 
Darren Horobin Ackworth Road Runners M 21 01 197 of 344 358 
Tom Potter Otley Athletic Club M 21 02 198 of 344 358 
Paul Gardner Unattached M 21 09 199 of 344 358 
Tim Wootton Valley Hill Runners M50 21 14 200 of 344 359 
Michael Cordall Unattached M40 21 30 201 of 344 359 
David Hopkins Unattached M50 21 30 202 of 344 359 
Keith Lindley Doncaster Athletic Club M55 21 49 203 of 344 361 
Tony Lonsdale Scunthorpe Athletic Club M55 21 53 204 of 344 362 17 
Leanne O'Leary Unattached F35 21 58 205 of 344 361 
Robert Houghton Maltby Running Club M55 22 01 206 of 344 362 
Joanne Biltcliffe Wakefield Harriers F35 22 05 207 of 344 362 25 
Malcolm White Scunthorpe Athletic Club M60 22 16 208 of 344 363 
Kevin Straw Unattached M50 22 18 209 of 344 363 
Niall Chambers West Yorkshire Police AC M45 22 21 210 of 344 364 
Raymond Brown Penistone Footpath Runners M70 22 32 211 of 344 364 24 
Gary Hirst Unattached M 22 44 212 of 344 365 
Michael Harvey Goole Viking Striders M40 22 48 213 of 344 366 18 
Neil Fairburn Baildon Runners M45 22 51 214 of 344 366 
Tom Mallon Unattached M60 23 24 215 of 344 368 
Alan Harman Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers M50 23 34 216 of 344 369 
Angie Shpylka Unattached F45 23 39 217 of 344 369 
Joan Brown Unattached M60 23 45 218 of 344 369 
Reid Haddow Otley Athletic Club M65 23 47 219 of 344 370 
Daniel Batty Penistone Footpath Runners M65 23 53 220 of 344 370 
Ollie Cord Retford Athletic Club M 24 00 221 of 344 371 
Adele Booth Kimberworth Striders F35 24 02 222 of 344 371 
Tracey Mott Stainland Lions F35 24 11 223 of 344 372 25 
Norman Roper Denby Dale Travellers M60 24 21 224 of 344 372 
Sally Wheelhouse Maltby Running Club F40 24 22 225 of 344 372 
Leslie Wood Unattached M65 24 25 226 of 344 372 
Mark Hudson Doncaster Athletic Club M40 24 35 227 of 344 373 24 
Paul Rice Wolds Vets M50 24 40 228 of 344 374 
Tony Coffey Liverpool Running Club M 24 53 229 of 344 375 
Janey Glynn Hyde Park Harriers F35 25 40 230 of 344 378 
Ian Kennen Steel City Striders M40 25 48 232 of 344 379 
Glynn Jones Unattached M40 25 54 231 of 344 379 
Reginald Rudd Unattached M40 26 06 233 of 344 380 
Erica Morris Tickhill Running and Athletic F 26 13 234 of 344 381 
Derek Martin Abbey Runners M60 26 16 235 of 344 381 
John Burke Unattached M45 26 39 236 of 344 382 
Martyn Hargreaves Unattached M 26 57 237 of 344 383 
Helen Mayfield Unattached F55 27 14 238 of 344 385 
William Burns Team Manvers Triathlon M45 27 15 239 of 344 385 
Anthony O'Connor Doncaster Athletic Club M65 27 21 240 of 344 386 
Rachel Parkinson Stainland Lions F 27 35 241 of 344 387 
Karl Martin Stainland Lions M40 27 35 242 of 344 387 
Brian Conroy Stainland Lions M60 27 46 243 of 344 388 18 
Keith Bancroft Fetcheveryone Running Club M40 27 50 244 of 344 388 
Ian Christopherson Barnsley Harriers M60 27 55 245 of 344 388 
Susan Coates Baildon Runners F60 27 59 246 of 344 388 
John Cawley Baildon Runners M55 27 59 247 of 344 388 
Richard Palmer Unattached M 28 17 248 of 344 389 
Tony Hopkins Unattached M65 28 18 249 of 344 389 
John Gibbon Unattached M50 28 32 250 of 344 390 
Lisa Steers Barnsley Harriers F40 28 50 251 of 344 392 
Jim Gallagher Rotherham Harriers M 28 58 252 of 344 393 
Paul Zywicki Ackworth Road Runners M50 29 12 253 of 344 394 
Simon Edwards Holmfirth Harriers M 29 15 254 of 344 394 10 
Mary Howarth Steel City Striders F60 29 19 255 of 344 394 
Jason Beckett Unattached M40 29 28 256 of 344 395 
Scott Booth Steel City Striders M 29 33 257 of 344 395 
Peter Watling Unattached M55 29 44 258 of 344 396 
Chris Sumner Valley Hill Runners M60 30 02 259 of 344 398 
Adrian Shores Unattached M45 30 14 260 of 344 398 
Graham Hobson Team Manvers Triathlon M60 30 20 261 of 344 399 
Mark Hannett Rodillian Runners M50 30 29 262 of 344 399 
Carol Parsons Totley Athletic Club F45 30 42 263 of 344 400 
Lesley Henderson Stainland Lions F60 30 52 264 of 344 401 
Kathy Wordsworth Askern & District Running Club F35 31 00 265 of 344 402 
Terry Lovett Retford Athletic Club M65 31 08 266 of 344 402 
Peter Scanlon Spenborough & District AC M65 31 24 267 of 344 404 
John Waller Handsworth Roadhogs M40 31 53 268 of 344 406 
Lisa Butcher Eccleshill Road Runners F 31 56 269 of 344 406 
Eileen Hiller Stainland Lions F60 32 19 270 of 344 408 
Paul Ashcroft Doncaster Athletic Club M65 32 35 271 of 344 409 
Mark Noakes Unattached M45 32 46 272 of 344 409 
David Pullan Scunthorpe Athletic Club M60 32 50 273 of 344 410 
Phil Dulake Unattached M 32 54 274 of 344 410 
Joanne Finn Liverpool Running Club F35 33 06 275 of 344 411 
Joanne Foster Crystal Peaks Runners F45 33 17 276 of 344 412 14 
Samantha Parkin Unattached F 33 17 277 of 344 411 
Fred Dunn Doncaster Athletic Club M65 33 37 278 of 344 413 
Helen Woodburn-Moran Kimberworth Striders F 33 40 279 of 344 414 
Joanna Kramer 100KM Assocation F40 33 40 280 of 344 414 
Helen Elleker Sheffield Athletic Club F55 33 50 281 of 344 414 
Sean Rodgers Team Manvers Triathlon M40 33 50 282 of 344 414 
Andy Trotter Goole Viking Striders M40 33 57 283 of 344 415 
Georgina Walters Liverpool Running Club F 33 59 284 of 344 415 
David Waite Unattached M45 34 18 285 of 344 416 
Phil Lamprey Fenton Flyers M60 34 37 286 of 344 418 
Ann Roberts Doncaster Athletic Club F50 34 38 287 of 344 418 
Richard Smedley Unattached M 34 43 288 of 344 418 
Keith Jackson Unattached F40 34 52 289 of 344 418 
Paul Beverley Unattached M 35 18 290 of 344 420 
Simon Platt West Yorkshire Police AC M45 35 49 291 of 344 423 
David Gatley Billingham Marsh House Harriers M45 36 38 292 of 344 427 
Amanda Speight Stainland Lions F45 36 39 293 of 344 427 
Julie Hollingdrake Stainland Lions F40 36 39 294 of 344 427 
Rob Oldridge Goole Viking Striders M50 36 46 295 of 344 427 
Stella Ward Steel City Striders F55 36 53 296 of 344 428 
Judith Green Stainland Lions F60 37 38 297 of 344 431 
David Fernandez Tickhill Running and Athletic M 37 50 298 of 344 432 
Dave Reid Unattached M 38 02 299 of 344 432 
Debbie Kirkham Team Manvers Triathlon F35 38 11 300 of 344 433 
Pat Wood Wakefield Harriers F55 38 16 301 of 344 434 
Geoff Perigo Baildon Runners M50 38 23 302 of 344 434 
Christopher Colclough Retford Athletic Club M55 38 33 303 of 344 435 
Mark Craswell Unattached M45 38 52 304 of 344 436 
Ann Johnson Ackworth Road Runners F50 39 02 305 of 344 437 
Chantelle Smith Unattached F 39 06 306 of 344 437 
Maria Graham Kingstone Runners F35 39 35 307 of 344 440 15 
Judith Webb Valley Hill Runners F45 39 35 308 of 344 440 
Joe Linney Tickhill Running and Athletic M55 41 19 309 of 344 447 
Bridget Boutell Doncaster Athletic Club F45 41 36 310 of 344 449 
Joseph Clarke Unattached M 42 11 311 of 344 451 
Nicola Clark Unattached F 42 14 312 of 344 451 
Vic Taylor Pontefract Athletics Club M70 42 18 313 of 344 452 
Michael Wakefield Doncaster Athletic Club M60 42 45 314 of 344 454 
Karen Glynn Real Fitness F35 42 51 315 of 344 454 
Nick Scarr Kimberworth Striders M 43 26 316 of 344 457 
Miriam Pay Unattached F 43 32 317 of 344 457 
Philip Millward Maltby Running Club M45 44 36 318 of 344 462 
Gavin Hamilton Maltby Running Club M45 44 37 319 of 344 462 
Nancy Banks Unattached F50 44 58 320 of 344 463 
Kevin Banks Unattached M50 44 58 321 of 344 463 
Bethan Evans Liverpool Running Club F 45 10 322 of 344 464 
Beverely Torrance Unattached F50 46 18 323 of 344 469 
Brian Patchett Handsworth Roadhogs M70 47 42 324 of 344 476 
Annemarie Brookes Team Manvers Triathlon F45 48 13 325 of 344 478 
Joanne Hirst Stainland Lions F45 48 14 326 of 344 478 
Gill Jones Eccleshill Road Runners F55 48 50 327 of 344 481 
Alison Hartley Eccleshill Road Runners F45 48 50 328 of 344 481 
Kenneth Neal Retford Athletic Club M70 48 56 329 of 344 481 
John Bell Ackworth Road Runners M70 49 40 330 of 344 484 
Richard Brear Stainland Lions M45 51 11 331 of 344 491 
Helen Learoyd Unattached F40 51 34 332 of 344 492 
Helen Brookes Team Manvers Triathlon F 51 44 333 of 344 493 
Janice Pugsley Team Manvers Triathlon F50 51 44 334 of 344 493 
Angela Laister Unattached F50 51 44 335 of 344 493 
Lauren Pugsley Team Manvers Triathlon F 51 44 336 of 344 493 
Dino Bozze Leeds City Athletic Club M45 51 49 337 of 344 494 
Roger Dawson Skyrac Athletic Club M60 52 45 338 of 344 498 
Sam Black Abbey Runners M65 58 04 339 of 344 521 
Anastasia Lincoln Idle Athletic Club F55 01 10 340 of 344 535 
Bill Rigby Doncaster Athletic Club M70 03 39 341 of 344 546 
Maria Rodgers Team Manvers Triathlon F45 07 16 342 of 344 562 
Rebecca Mason Team Manvers Triathlon F 07 16 343 of 344 562 
Cheryl Craswell Unattached F40 15 17 344 of 344 597 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=1924&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Home | News | Membership | Calendar | Events | Results | Rankings | Dewsbury 10k | X Country | Flat Cap 5 | Newsletter | Club Kit | Club Colours | Gallery | Profiles | Club Runs | About Us | Contact Us | Bob Graham Round

Version 4.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2021