Results

 
 
Results for John Carr 5Km Race Series on the 18th May 2005
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Jorge Thomas Cardiff Athletic Club M  14 47 1 of 364   
James Walsh Leeds University M  14 49 2 of 364   
Ian Fisher Otley Athletic Club M  15 09 3 of 364   
Martin Hilton Leeds City Athletic Club M  15 25 4 of 364   
Arthur Cooke Leeds City Athletic Club M  15 47 5 of 364   
Tom Kingsnorth Bristol & West Athletic Club M  15 53 6 of 364   
Neil Cayton Otley Athletic Club M  15 57 7 of 364   
Peter Embleton Chester le Street AC M50  15 59 8 of 364   
Aisan Johnson Bingley Harriers M  16 04 9 of 364   
Sam Webster Bingley Harriers M  16 07 10 of 364   
Adrian Jones Keighley & Craven AC M  16 10 11 of 364   
Trevor Wilks Leeds City Athletic Club M  16 13 12 of 364   
Christopher Loftus Keighley & Craven AC M  16 16 13 of 364   
Niall Bourke Pudsey & Bramley M  16 22 14 of 364   
Nigel Armitage Pudsey Pacers M  16 25 15 of 364   
Matthew Lockyer Leeds University M  16 31 16 of 364   
David Shaw Bingley Harriers M  16 36 17 of 364   
Anthony Bradford Spenborough & District AC M40  16 39 18 of 364   
Ben Crowther Halifax Harriers M  16 40 19 of 364   
Steve Bottomley Pudsey & Bramley M  16 41 20 of 364   
Michael Raynes York Acorn Running Club M  16 42 21 of 364   
Marko Gvero Unattached M  16 46 22 of 364   
Neil Armitage Pudsey Pacers M  16 47 23 of 364   
Willy Smith Keighley & Craven AC M  16 49 24 of 364   
Alex Davy Leeds City Athletic Club M  16 50 25 of 364   
Mark Ruddleston Rotherham Harriers M40  16 51 26 of 364   
Jenny Blizzard Rotherham Harriers F  16 52 27 of 364   
Philip Livermore Abbey Runners M  16 53 28 of 364   
Nigel Monaghan Horsforth Harriers M45  16 54 29 of 364   
Andy Meskimmon Dewsbury Road Runners M40  16 55 30 of 364   
Neil Eccles Altrincham Athletic Club M  16 57 31 of 364   
Ben Dyson Derby Athletic Club M  16 59 32 of 364   
Simon Forde Saltaire Striders M45  17 05 33 of 364   
Andrew Cartwright Leeds City Athletic Club M  17 07 34 of 364   
Nigel Bedell Bingley Harriers M40  17 09 35 of 364   
Neal Page Bradford Airedale M  17 16 36 of 364   
John Brooksbank Abbey Runners M45  17 19 37 of 364   
Billy Kerr Ilkley Harriers M45  17 21 38 of 364   
James Carter Holmfirth Harriers M  17 22 39 of 364   
Robert Samuels Pudsey Pacers M45  17 23 40 of 364   
Malvin Smith Valley Striders M40  17 26 41 of 364   
Tony Walker Clayton Le Moors Harriers M40  17 28 42 of 364   
Michael Senior Horsforth Harriers M  17 29 43 of 364   
Mark Taylor Unattached M  17 30 44 of 364   
Philip Davis Pudsey & Bramley M  17 32 45 of 364   
Jonathan Russell Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club F  17 34 46 of 364   
Rogan Ashton Pudsey Pacers M  17 36 47 of 364   
Ian Sharp Unattached M  17 37 48 of 364   
Kevin Bentley Spenborough & District AC M45  17 38 49 of 364   
Alan Wright Bingley Harriers M40  17 39 50 of 364   
Michael Frost Keighley & Craven AC M  17 41 51 of 364   
Steven Large Horsforth Harriers M40  17 41 52 of 364   
Jonathan Willingham Skipton Athletic Club M40  17 42 53 of 364   
Brian Hilton Leeds City Athletic Club M55  17 45 54 of 364   
Duncan Asquith Skyrac Athletic Club M45  17 47 55 of 364   
Carey Gray Bingley Harriers M45  17 49 56 of 364   
David Hutchinson Leeds University M  17 50 57 of 364   
Robert Shaw Bingley Harriers M  17 51 58 of 364   
Mark Crabtree Halifax Harriers M45  17 52 59 of 364   
Oliver Webster Bingley Harriers M  17 52 60 of 364   
Gerry Bell Bingley Harriers M50  17 53 61 of 364   
Chi Trinh Leeds University M  17 53 62 of 364   
Claire Duck Rowntrees Athletic Club F  17 54 63 of 364   
Jonnie Butler Keighley & Craven AC M50  17 54 64 of 364   
Victor Kolodziejczyk Spenborough & District AC M45  17 57 65 of 364   
Amarnath Ahir Bingley Harriers M45  17 59 66 of 364   
Marc Springer Horsforth Harriers M50  18 00 67 of 364   
Shaun Brady Abbey Runners M  18 01 68 of 364   
Sean McCafftey Holmfirth Harriers M  18 04 69 of 364   
Dominic Hopson Idle Athletic Club M  18 05 70 of 364   
Julian Bhowmick Valley Striders M  18 07 71 of 364   
Les Haynes Bingley Harriers M60  18 10 72 of 364   
Mark Iley Ilkley Harriers M40  18 11 73 of 364   
Andrea Dennison Bradford Airedale F40  18 11 74 of 364   
Dave Thompson Dragons Running Club M40  18 12 75 of 364   
Tim Williams Unattached M  18 13 76 of 364   
Peter May Horsforth Harriers M45  18 14 77 of 364   
Andrew Travis Baildon Runners M  18 15 78 of 364   
Andy Norgate Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M50  18 17 79 of 364   
Stephen Edwards Idle Athletic Club M  18 19 80 of 364   
Sue Becconsall Bingley Harriers F45  18 21 81 of 364   
Arthur Timmins Harrogate Harriers M  18 26 82 of 364   
Andrew Cutts Valley Striders M40  18 31 83 of 364   
Karen Pickles Spenborough & District AC F  18 33 84 of 364   
Iain Manfield Abbey Runners M  18 34 85 of 364   
Michael Brearley Saltaire Striders M40  18 35 86 of 364   
Fraser Hardie Keighley & Craven AC M40  18 36 87 of 364   
Colin Chown Pudsey Pacers M45  18 36 88 of 364   
Steven Moss Spenborough & District AC M55  18 37 89 of 364   
William Morris Airecentre Pacers M  18 38 90 of 364   
David Reddish Idle Athletic Club M40  18 41 91 of 364   
Mark Hetherington Abbey Runners M40  18 42 92 of 364   
Paul Shaw Horsforth Harriers M  18 42 93 of 364   
Dennis Hoey Spenborough & District AC M50  18 43 94 of 364   
Mick Jeffrey Otley Athletic Club M50  18 44 95 of 364   
Cathy Allen Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club F  18 45 96 of 364   
Steve Skidmore Woodkirk Striders M45  18 46 97 of 364   
Eddie Rayner Stainland Lions M  18 48 98 of 364   
Stephen Balmforth Unattached M50  18 49 99 of 364   
Alex Venn Unattached M40  18 50 100 of 364   
John Atkinson Ilkley Harriers M40  18 51 101 of 364   
Treena Johnson Dewsbury Road Runners F40  18 52 102 of 364 375  
Peter Knapp Pudsey Pacers M40  18 53 103 of 364   
James Franklin Abbey Runners M  18 54 104 of 364   
Sue Cariss Bingley Harriers F55  18 54 105 of 364   
Elisa Woffenden Keighley & Craven AC F35  18 55 106 of 364   
Veronique Marot Leeds City Athletic Club F45  18 55 107 of 364   
Graham Evans Kirkstall Harriers M  18 57 108 of 364   
Helen Sly Horsforth Harriers F35  18 59 109 of 364   
Graham Steele Unattached M  19 00 110 of 364   
John Firth Bingley Harriers M60  19 02 111 of 364   
Henry Heavisides Unattached M50  19 03 112 of 364   
Jonathan Ross Unattached M  19 04 113 of 364   
Adrian Trevelyan Idle Athletic Club M  19 04 114 of 364   
Philip Knight Unattached M  19 05 115 of 364   
Rachel MacKie Abbey Runners F  19 05 116 of 364   
Gary Chapman Keighley & Craven AC M  19 07 117 of 364   
Emily Klee Leeds University F  19 07 118 of 364   
Oliver Downing Bingley Harriers M60  19 08 119 of 364   
Ian Gibbons Ilkley Harriers M  19 09 120 of 364   
Martin Womersley Unattached M  19 10 121 of 364   
Helen Glover Keighley & Craven AC F  19 11 122 of 364   
Lorne McNeill Baildon Runners M  19 12 123 of 364   
Paul Skidmore Woodkirk Striders M45  19 18 124 of 364   
Hannah Peacock Otley Athletic Club F  19 21 125 of 364   
Ed King Unattached M40  19 23 126 of 364   
Richard Lyons Idle Athletic Club M45  19 24 127 of 364   
Chris Storer Unattached M  19 28 128 of 364   
Andy Parker Dewsbury Road Runners M50  19 29 129 of 364 398  
Neil Chapman Ilkley Harriers M45  19 30 130 of 364   
Michael Long Bingley Harriers M55  19 31 131 of 364   
Philip Jones Baildon Runners M45  19 32 132 of 364   
Chris Harris Unattached M  19 32 133 of 364   
Brandon Holdroyd Holmfirth Harriers M  19 33 134 of 364   
Wey Griffiths Holmfirth Harriers F  19 34 135 of 364   
Gareth Lane Unattached M  19 35 136 of 364   
Ian Knight Unattached M  19 37 137 of 364   
Tim Pocock Road Runners Club M45  19 37 138 of 364   
Steven Little Idle Athletic Club M45  19 38 139 of 364   
Liam Dunne Unattached M  19 38 140 of 364   
Peter Shields Ilkley Harriers M55  19 41 141 of 364   
Paul Page Bradford Airedale M40  19 42 142 of 364   
Alistair Davy Leeds City Athletic Club M55  19 43 143 of 364   
Stephen Huddlestone Pudsey Pacers M45  19 45 144 of 364   
Kirsty Dodu Unattached F  19 47 145 of 364   
Donna Edmondson Idle Athletic Club F  19 48 146 of 364   
Aislinn Austin Leeds University F  19 50 147 of 364   
Andrew Smallwood Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club F40  19 51 148 of 364   
Peter Walker Bingley Harriers M50  19 52 149 of 364   
George Scholes Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M  19 54 150 of 364   
John Popiolek Leeds City Athletic Club M45  19 55 151 of 364   
Neville Whittingham Keighley & Craven AC M40  19 56 152 of 364   
Rob Ollerenshaw Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club F  19 59 153 of 364   
Helen Wilcock Pocklington Runners F  20 02 154 of 364   
Karen Dunford Unattached F  20 03 155 of 364   
Stephen Brook Queensbury Running Club M55  20 04 156 of 364   
Andrew Kerry Holmfirth Harriers M  20 04 157 of 364   
Peter Scaife Abbey Runners M40  20 05 158 of 364   
Sarah Grant Abbey Runners F35  20 06 159 of 364   
Brian Pickersgill Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M55  20 09 160 of 364   
Andrew Armstrong Saltaire Striders M  20 10 161 of 364   
Tim Barnett Unattached M45  20 11 162 of 364   
David Hamer Keighley & Craven AC M40  20 18 163 of 364   
Matthew Allen Saltaire Striders M  20 20 164 of 364   
Keith Wood Ilkley Harriers M40  20 22 165 of 364   
Edward East Idle Athletic Club M  20 24 166 of 364   
Sarah Fotherby Horsforth Harriers F  20 25 167 of 364   
Carl Dunk Baildon Runners M  20 27 168 of 364   
Helen Turton Unattached F  20 29 169 of 364   
Kyle Sharp Pudsey & Bramley M  20 30 170 of 364   
Jim Eyre Baildon Runners M50  20 31 171 of 364   
Steve Schofield Unattached M45  20 34 172 of 364   
Vincent Bussingham Eccleshill Road Runners M40  20 35 173 of 364   
Nic Sykes Unattached M  20 36 174 of 364   
Mark Preston Stainland Lions M40  20 37 175 of 364   
Keith Brindle Wakefield Harriers M50  20 39 176 of 364   
Chris Cheetham Keighley & Craven AC M40  20 40 177 of 364   
Mark Garnett Unattached M  20 40 178 of 364   
Damian Holt Unattached M50  20 41 179 of 364   
Ian Ferris Baildon Runners M40  20 41 180 of 364   
John Tate Airecentre Pacers M40  20 42 181 of 364   
William Mailloux Harrogate Harriers M45  20 42 182 of 364   
Andy Ross Unattached M40  20 43 183 of 364   
Andy Dalby Baildon Runners M40  20 44 184 of 364   
Christopher Hill Airecentre Pacers M50  20 45 185 of 364   
Linda Crabtree Halifax Harriers F45  20 48 186 of 364   
Gary Naylor Idle Athletic Club M  20 49 187 of 364   
Helen Love Saltaire Striders F45  20 51 188 of 364   
John Cawley Baildon Runners M50  20 52 189 of 364   
Lisa Flesher Idle Athletic Club F35  20 56 190 of 364   
Paul Sanderson Valley Striders M  20 59 191 of 364   
Bruce Duncan Bingley Harriers M55  21 02 192 of 364   
Paul Womersley Airecentre Pacers M40  21 03 193 of 364   
John Leather Huddersfield Road Runners M  21 03 194 of 364   
Philip Routh Idle Athletic Club M45  21 04 195 of 364   
Neil Loury Unattached M  21 07 196 of 364   
Christine Pardoe Unattached F  21 08 197 of 364   
Mark Blagg Otley Athletic Club M  21 09 198 of 364   
Debbie Spurr Keighley & Craven AC F40  21 11 199 of 364   
Paul Cotterill Unattached M50  21 13 200 of 364   
Tim Hayles Halifax Harriers M  21 14 201 of 364   
Ian Popplewell Unattached M  21 16 202 of 364   
Richard Thompson Airecentre Pacers M50  21 18 203 of 364   
Mark Sullivan Knavesmire Harriers M45  21 19 204 of 364   
David Waite Stainland Lions M40  21 20 205 of 364   
Emma Hanson Baildon Runners F  21 21 206 of 364   
Trevor Hooley Idle Athletic Club M50  21 22 207 of 364   
Mark Haslam Unattached M  21 23 208 of 364   
Serena Blackburn Horsforth Harriers F40  21 23 209 of 364   
Stephen Wilby Queensbury Running Club M50  21 24 210 of 364   
Frances Lai Saltaire Striders F  21 25 211 of 364   
Claire Hanson Halifax Harriers F  21 25 212 of 364   
John Duffey Airecentre Pacers M  21 26 213 of 364   
Thomas Davidson Dragons Running Club M  21 27 214 of 364   
Paul Milnes Baildon Runners M45  21 27 215 of 364   
Jane Howard Baildon Runners F35  21 29 216 of 364   
Pat McHale Unattached M  21 31 217 of 364   
Andrew Hambleton Holmfirth Harriers M50  21 41 219 of 364   
Malcolm Coles Skyrac Athletic Club M60  21 43 220 of 364   
Brigid Walsh Longwood Harriers Athletic Club F50  21 45 221 of 364   
Dominic Egan Pudsey Pacers M  21 46 222 of 364   
Peter Helliwell Idle Athletic Club M40  21 47 223 of 364   
Matthew Lee Unattached M  21 49 224 of 364   
Nicholas Mellor Ilkley Harriers M45  22 02 225 of 364   
Adam Sharp Pudsey & Bramley M  22 03 226 of 364   
Sean Smith Unattached M40  22 04 227 of 364   
Peter Jeavons Skyrac Athletic Club M  22 05 228 of 364   
Michelle Smith Saltaire Striders F  22 06 229 of 364   
Andrew Wilson Abbey Runners M  22 07 230 of 364   
Darryl Barber Pudsey Pacers M  22 09 231 of 364   
Richard Morris Unattached M  22 14 232 of 364   
Terry Flynn Otley Athletic Club M55  22 15 233 of 364   
Don Buffham Otley Athletic Club M45  22 16 234 of 364   
Joe Mcgechaen Unattached M  22 18 235 of 364   
Andrew Mangham Unattached M  22 19 236 of 364   
Allan Webster Bingley Harriers M40  22 21 237 of 364   
Diane Waite Stainland Lions F40  22 22 238 of 364   
Malcolm Sharp Baildon Runners M60  22 27 239 of 364   
Heather Mitchell Dewsbury Road Runners F50  22 29 240 of 364 452  
Richard Eccles Unattached M  22 30 241 of 364   
David Chown Dulwich M  22 30 242 of 364   
Peter Bedwell Ilkley Harriers M45  22 31 243 of 364   
Louise McGerhaen Unattached F35  22 32 244 of 364   
Jean Davey Horsforth Harriers F45  22 32 245 of 364   
Mark Hooley Unattached M  22 33 246 of 364   
Sam Cook Unattached M  22 37 247 of 364   
Davina Smith Idle Athletic Club F35  22 39 248 of 364   
Alan Gibson Stainland Lions M40  22 40 249 of 364   
Jo Tyrone Unattached M  22 42 250 of 364   
Joanne Knowles Pudsey Pacers F  22 47 251 of 364   
Alan Dickenson Queensbury Running Club M60  22 49 252 of 364   
Clare Sweeney Idle Athletic Club F35  22 57 253 of 364   
Liz Casey Abbey Runners F45  22 59 254 of 364   
Susan Coates Baildon Runners F55  23 02 255 of 364   
Linda Hayley Halifax Harriers F50  23 06 256 of 364   
Alison Glover Pudsey Pacers F35  23 10 257 of 364   
Malcolm Chalmers Unattached M45  23 13 258 of 364   
Tina Dickinson Horsforth Harriers F45  23 14 259 of 364   
Graham Flesher Unattached M45  23 15 260 of 364   
Peter Yates Rothwell Harriers M55  23 16 261 of 364   
Sean McEvoy Kirkstall Harriers M40  23 17 262 of 364   
Allison Jones Unattached F40  23 18 263 of 364   
Tom Pearson Unattached M  23 20 264 of 364   
Helen Morrell Bingley Harriers F55  23 21 265 of 364   
Trish Gardner Pudsey Pacers F45  23 29 266 of 364   
David Harris Unattached M  23 30 267 of 364   
Peter Dibb Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M70  23 32 268 of 364   
Phil Brain Unattached M  23 33 269 of 364   
Amnuay Scott Idle Athletic Club F35  23 36 270 of 364   
Martin Bates Denby Dale Travellers M65  23 41 271 of 364   
Fred Gibbs Bingley Harriers M65  23 48 272 of 364   
Joanne Agar Unattached F  23 49 273 of 364   
Naomi Johnson Bingley Harriers F50  23 51 274 of 364   
David Dewhurst Idle Athletic Club M  23 55 275 of 364   
Sara Dyer Valley Striders F45  23 56 276 of 364   
Linda Murgatroyd Stainland Lions F35  23 58 277 of 364   
Jon Harris Unattached M  24 02 278 of 364   
Steven MacKie Unattached M  24 03 279 of 364   
Peter Miller Police Athletic Club M40  24 05 280 of 364   
Natalie Chandler Leeds University F  24 07 281 of 364   
Pippa Blount Unattached F  24 08 282 of 364   
David Clark Unattached M40  24 10 283 of 364   
Karen Large Horsforth Harriers F40  24 13 284 of 364   
Ben Cack Unattached M  24 17 285 of 364   
Catherine Ladd Abbey Runners F50  24 19 286 of 364   
Lynne Morris Airecentre Pacers F55  24 22 287 of 364   
Maurice Lewis Kirkstall Harriers M  24 26 288 of 364   
Peter Miller Police Athletic Club M45  24 29 289 of 364   
Jackie Carter Spenborough & District AC F40  24 36 290 of 364   
Lisa Hall Idle Athletic Club F  24 43 291 of 364   
Diana Deas Idle Athletic Club F35  24 49 292 of 364   
Wilma Saville Idle Athletic Club F35  24 50 293 of 364   
Skyrac Middleboroughjohn Skyrac Athletic Club M40  24 53 294 of 364   
Kaz Lewalski Unattached M50  24 56 295 of 364   
Colin Huntley Saltaire Striders M65  25 01 296 of 364   
Anya Dunford Unattached F35  25 06 297 of 364   
John Henry Spenborough & District AC M45  25 10 298 of 364   
Andy Brogan Unattached M  25 11 299 of 364   
Claire Greenwood Unattached F35  25 12 300 of 364   
Richard Walsh Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M50  25 13 301 of 364   
James Kerry Unattached M  25 13 302 of 364   
Katie Bambrough Saltaire Striders F  25 15 303 of 364   
Nicholas Marler Otley Athletic Club M55  25 16 304 of 364   
Thomas Canaway Leeds University M  25 17 305 of 364   
Susan Cooper Unattached M  25 18 306 of 364   
Alex Moody Unattached M  25 20 307 of 364   
Linda Carey Baildon Runners F45  25 21 308 of 364   
Natasha Smart Unattached F  25 28 309 of 364   
Antonio Cardinale Otley Athletic Club M55  25 29 310 of 364   
Paul Scott Unattached M  25 39 311 of 364   
John Jennison Baildon Runners M55  25 40 312 of 364   
Jack Chambers Unattached M  25 45 313 of 364   
Michelle Havers Keighley & Craven AC F35  25 46 314 of 364   
Jackie Garnett Unattached F  25 47 315 of 364   
Kirsty Breaks Baildon Runners F  25 49 316 of 364   
Tim Harris Unattached M50  25 52 317 of 364   
Kate Walter Baildon Runners F40  25 54 318 of 364   
Meryll Cripps Unattached F55  26 01 319 of 364   
James Bennett Unattached M  26 06 320 of 364   
Jake Rhodes Unattached M  26 08 321 of 364   
Liz Boothman Baildon Runners F55  26 09 322 of 364   
Suzanne Pickersgill Longwood Harriers Athletic Club F45  26 16 323 of 364   
Tracey Chambers Keighley & Craven AC F40  26 22 324 of 364   
Hamid Houman Baildon Runners M50  26 25 325 of 364   
Liesbeth Vangenechten Unattached F  26 26 326 of 364   
Joy Good Pudsey Pacers F50  26 30 327 of 364   
Samuel Pocock Unattached M  26 47 328 of 364   
Michael Waters Unattached M  26 48 329 of 364   
Carolyn Wade Unattached F40  26 50 330 of 364   
Claire Ryan Unattached F35  26 54 331 of 364   
Jennifer Soper Baildon Runners F  27 04 332 of 364   
Imogen Blyth Unattached F  27 08 333 of 364   
Elizabeth Pogson Eccleshill Road Runners F  27 16 334 of 364   
Keighley Hartley-Haversamanda Keighley & Craven AC F35  27 21 335 of 364   
Arthur James Unattached M65  27 27 336 of 364   
Paul Allen Unattached M50  27 29 337 of 364   
Joanne Boocock Pudsey Pacers F35  27 31 338 of 364   
Debra Sharp Pudsey Pacers F  27 32 339 of 364   
Debra Day Pudsey Pacers F40  27 41 340 of 364   
Katie Pulleyn Unattached F  27 49 341 of 364   
Hilary Wharam Horsforth Harriers F60  27 55 342 of 364   
Robert Adamson Bingley Harriers M45  28 05 343 of 364   
Jane Lewis Idle Athletic Club F45  28 08 344 of 364   
Amanda Pearson Spenborough & District AC F40  28 12 345 of 364   
Suzanne Elliot Unattached F40  28 17 346 of 364   
Julie Stead Airecentre Pacers F40  28 21 347 of 364   
Julie Copland Unattached F50  28 26 348 of 364   
Michelle Eyres Unattached F40  28 38 349 of 364   
Elizabeth Flintoft Unattached F  28 39 350 of 364   
Graham Hawley Nidd Valley Road Runners M55  28 40 351 of 364   
Linda Norgate Longwood Harriers Athletic Club F50  28 59 352 of 364   
Noemi Joad Pudsey Pacers F35  29 18 353 of 364   
Tracy Stoneman Unattached F  29 22 354 of 364   
Heidi Wilkinson Unattached F35  29 23 355 of 364   
Laura Thompson Unattached F  29 30 356 of 364   
Dothothy Carr Unattached F55  29 33 357 of 364   
Helen Cariss Bingley Harriers F  29 48 358 of 364   
Marie Samuels Unattached F40  30 50 359 of 364   
Louise Harrison Unattached F35  30 57 360 of 364   
David Johnson Unattached M65  30 58 361 of 364   
Ronald Appleby Bingley Harriers M70  35 59 362 of 364   
Maria Griffiths Unattached F40  37 23 363 of 364   
Julie Parker Unattached F  37 25 364 of 364   
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=186&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Home | News | Membership | Calendar | Results | Rankings | Club Runs | About Us | Contact Us | Events | Dewsbury 10k | X Country | Newsletter | Club Kit | Club Colours | Flat Cap 5 | Gallery | Profiles | Bob Graham Round

Version 4.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2022