Results
Results for
John Carr 5Km Race Series
on the 11th May 2005
Full Name
Club
Cat
H
M
S
Position
Jorge Thomas
Leeds University
M
14
48
1 of 346
Ian Fisher
Otley Athletic Club
M
15
05
2 of 346
Joel Riley
Skyrac Athletic Club
M
15
31
3 of 346
Willy Smith
Keighley & Craven AC
M
15
34
4 of 346
John Convery
Bingley Harriers
M40
15
44
5 of 346
Arthur Cooke
Leeds City Athletic Club
M
15
53
6 of 346
David Driver
Barnsley Athletic Club
M
15
59
7 of 346
Simon Forde
Saltaire Striders
M45
15
59
30 of 346
David Shaw
Bingley Harriers
M
16
04
8 of 346
Adrian Jones
Keighley & Craven AC
M
16
05
9 of 346
Neil Cayton
Otley Athletic Club
M
16
08
10 of 346
Luke Crass
Leeds University
M
16
10
11 of 346
Trevor Wilks
Leeds City Athletic Club
M
16
13
12 of 346
Sam Webster
Bingley Harriers
M
16
23
13 of 346
Nigel Armitage
Pudsey Pacers
M
16
24
14 of 346
Jonathan Hare
Halifax Harriers
M
16
25
15 of 346
Matthew Lockyer
Leeds University
M
16
27
16 of 346
Ben Crowther
Halifax Harriers
M
16
29
17 of 346
Alex Grant
Abbey Runners
M40
16
32
18 of 346
Anthony Bradford
Spenborough & District AC
M40
16
35
19 of 346
Patrick Carey
Saltaire Striders
M
16
37
20 of 346
Steve Bottomley
Pudsey & Bramley
M
16
41
21 of 346
Marko Gvero
Unattached
M
16
43
22 of 346
Philip Livermore
Abbey Runners
M
16
45
23 of 346
Andy Meskimmon
Dewsbury Road Runners
M40
16
48
24 of 346
Will Kaye
White Rose Triathletes
M
16
49
25 of 346
Jonathon Hendry
Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club
M
16
50
26 of 346
Neil Eccles
Altrincham Athletic Club
M
16
51
27 of 346
Keith McGhie
Spenborough & District AC
M
16
53
28 of 346
Kevin Stokes
Unattached
M40
16
56
29 of 346
Nigel Monaghan
Horsforth Harriers
M45
16
59
31 of 346
Ben Dyson
Derby Athletic Club
M
17
01
32 of 346
Rob Grillo
Unattached
M
17
01
33 of 346
Alex Davy
Leeds City Athletic Club
M
17
04
34 of 346
Trevor Wright
Longwood Harriers Athletic Club
M
17
09
35 of 346
Neal Page
Bradford Airedale
M
17
13
36 of 346
Carey Gray
Bingley Harriers
M45
17
14
37 of 346
Chris Walker
Bingley Harriers
M45
17
16
38 of 346
Alan Wright
Bingley Harriers
M40
17
19
39 of 346
Billy Kerr
Ilkley Harriers
M45
17
21
40 of 346
Michael Snelgar
Unattached
M
17
24
41 of 346
Liam Spencer
Keighley & Craven AC
M
17
25
42 of 346
Robert Samuels
Pudsey Pacers
M45
17
27
43 of 346
Arthur Timmins
Harrogate Harriers
M
17
28
44 of 346
Kevin Bentley
Spenborough & District AC
M45
17
29
45 of 346
Philip Davis
Pudsey & Bramley
M
17
32
46 of 346
Jason Westmoreland
Rothwell Harriers
M
17
35
47 of 346
Chris Booker
Idle Athletic Club
M
17
40
48 of 346
Duncan Asquith
Skyrac Athletic Club
M45
17
42
49 of 346
Jamie Hutchinson
Ilkley Harriers
M
17
43
50 of 346
David Dickson
Abbey Runners
M45
17
44
51 of 346
Rogan Ashton
Pudsey Pacers
M
17
45
52 of 346
Victor Kolodziejczyk
Spenborough & District AC
M45
17
46
53 of 346
Gerry Bell
Bingley Harriers
M50
17
47
54 of 346
Adrian Thomas
Keighley & Craven AC
M
17
49
55 of 346
Russ Derbyshire
Salford Harriers
M50
17
50
56 of 346
Richard Griffiths
Holmfirth Harriers
M45
17
50
57 of 346
Pete McDermott
Keighley & Craven AC
M50
17
52
58 of 346
Stephen Pickard
Baildon Runners
M45
17
53
59 of 346
Tony Walker
Clayton Le Moors Harriers
M40
17
54
60 of 346
Amarnath Ahir
Bingley Harriers
M45
17
56
61 of 346
Charles Marshall
Keighley & Craven AC
M45
17
57
62 of 346
Andrea Dennison
Bradford Airedale
F40
17
59
63 of 346
Andrew Cutts
Valley Striders
M40
18
01
64 of 346
Steven Curtis
Keighley & Craven AC
M40
18
04
65 of 346
Michael Brearley
Saltaire Striders
M40
18
09
66 of 346
Dominic Hopson
Idle Athletic Club
M
18
11
67 of 346
Julian Bhowmick
Valley Striders
M
18
11
68 of 346
John Atkinson
Ilkley Harriers
M40
18
12
69 of 346
Jonnie Butler
Keighley & Craven AC
M50
18
12
70 of 346
Les Haynes
Bingley Harriers
M60
18
13
71 of 346
David Jepson
Ilkley Harriers
M40
18
18
72 of 346
Mark Hetherington
Abbey Runners
M40
18
19
73 of 346
Peter May
Horsforth Harriers
M45
18
21
74 of 346
Ken Robinson
Bingley Harriers
M50
18
22
75 of 346
Stephen Edwards
Idle Athletic Club
M
18
23
76 of 346
Andrew Travis
Baildon Runners
M
18
24
77 of 346
Bob Dover
Bingley Harriers
M60
18
25
78 of 346
Steven Moss
Spenborough & District AC
M55
18
26
79 of 346
Treena Johnson
Dewsbury Road Runners
F40
18
26
80 of 346
Eddie Rayner
Stainland Lions
M
18
27
81 of 346
Dave Thompson
Dragons Running Club
M40
18
28
82 of 346
Shaun Brady
Abbey Runners
M
18
28
83 of 346
Colin Chown
Pudsey Pacers
M45
18
29
84 of 346
Sue Becconsall
Bingley Harriers
F45
18
29
85 of 346
Russel Fairhurst
Keighley & Craven AC
M40
18
30
86 of 346
Simon Bellwood
Idle Athletic Club
M40
18
30
87 of 346
Oliver Webster
Bingley Harriers
M
18
31
88 of 346
Karen Pickles
Spenborough & District AC
F
18
32
89 of 346
Stephen Vaughan
Horsforth Harriers
M40
18
33
90 of 346
Andy Norgate
Longwood Harriers Athletic Club
M50
18
35
91 of 346
Adie Greenwood
Keighley & Craven AC
M40
18
37
92 of 346
David Crawley
Salford Harriers
M
18
37
93 of 346
Paul Skidmore
Woodkirk Striders
M45
18
38
94 of 346
Kath Farquhar
Holmfirth Harriers
F35
18
39
95 of 346
David Reddish
Idle Athletic Club
M40
18
45
96 of 346
William Morris
Airecentre Pacers
M
18
47
97 of 346
Paul Shaw
Horsforth Harriers
M
18
48
98 of 346
Mick Jeffrey
Otley Athletic Club
M50
18
49
99 of 346
Dennis Hoey
Spenborough & District AC
M50
18
49
100 of 346
Elisa Woffenden
Keighley & Craven AC
F35
18
50
101 of 346
Adrian Trevelyan
Idle Athletic Club
M
18
51
102 of 346
Veronique Marot
Leeds City Athletic Club
F45
18
52
103 of 346
Steve Skidmore
Woodkirk Striders
M45
18
54
104 of 346
Peter Knapp
Pudsey Pacers
M40
18
55
105 of 346
Stephen Balmforth
Unattached
M50
18
55
106 of 346
Sue Cariss
Bingley Harriers
F55
18
57
107 of 346
Tony Lee
Stockport Harriers
M40
19
01
108 of 346
John Firth
Bingley Harriers
M60
19
02
109 of 346
Gary Chapman
Keighley & Craven AC
M
19
05
110 of 346
Neil Chapman
Ilkley Harriers
M40
19
06
111 of 346
Alek Karagic
Horsforth Harriers
M40
19
07
112 of 346
Michael Dransfield
Spenborough & District AC
M40
19
08
113 of 346
Richard Lyons
Idle Athletic Club
M45
19
08
114 of 346
Henry Heavisides
Unattached
M50
19
09
115 of 346
Oliver Downing
Bingley Harriers
M60
19
09
116 of 346
Stephen Hare
Halifax Harriers
M
19
10
117 of 346
Andy Parker
Dewsbury Road Runners
M50
19
11
118 of 346
Brandon Holdroyd
Holmfirth Harriers
M
19
11
119 of 346
Peter Shields
Ilkley Harriers
M55
19
12
120 of 346
Elizabeth Tomes
Keighley & Craven AC
F45
19
12
121 of 346
Liam Dunne
Unattached
M
19
13
122 of 346
Philip Knight
Unattached
M
19
13
123 of 346
Tracy Gorman
White Rose Triathletes
F
19
15
124 of 346
Robert O'Hara
Longwood Harriers Athletic Club
M55
19
18
125 of 346
Alison Bennett
Ilkley Harriers
F40
19
18
126 of 346
Chris Storer
Unattached
M
19
19
127 of 346
Chris Corcoran
Leeds City Athletic Club
M50
19
20
128 of 346
Kirsty Dodu
Unattached
F
19
20
129 of 346
Peter Helliwell
Idle Athletic Club
M40
19
21
130 of 346
Michael Long
Bingley Harriers
M55
19
24
131 of 346
Lorne McNeill
Baildon Runners
M
19
24
132 of 346
John Ward
Ripon Runners
M55
19
25
133 of 346
Helen Glover
Keighley & Craven AC
F
19
27
134 of 346
Stephen Huddlestone
Pudsey Pacers
M45
19
28
135 of 346
Andrew Smallwood
Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club
M40
19
29
136 of 346
Gareth Lane
Unattached
M
19
34
137 of 346
Ian Knight
Unattached
M
19
34
138 of 346
Tim Pocock
Road Runners Club
M45
19
35
139 of 346
Steven Little
Idle Athletic Club
M45
19
36
140 of 346
Chris Harris
Unattached
M
19
37
141 of 346
Martin Womersley
Unattached
M
19
37
142 of 346
John Popiolek
Leeds City Athletic Club
M45
19
38
143 of 346
David Lewis
Idle Athletic Club
M45
19
40
144 of 346
Ed King
Unattached
M40
19
48
145 of 346
Stephen Brook
Queensbury Running Club
M55
19
48
146 of 346
Jonathan Ross
Unattached
M
19
49
147 of 346
Rob Ollerenshaw
Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club
M
19
50
148 of 346
Alistair Davy
Leeds City Athletic Club
M55
19
51
149 of 346
Tim Barnett
Unattached
M45
19
52
150 of 346
Brian Pickersgill
Longwood Harriers Athletic Club
M55
19
53
151 of 346
George Stevens
Ilkley Harriers
M
19
53
152 of 346
Paul Page
Bradford Airedale
M40
19
54
153 of 346
Peter Walker
Bingley Harriers
M50
19
55
154 of 346
Francis Riley
Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club
M55
19
56
155 of 346
Julia Johnson
Holmfirth Harriers
F40
19
57
156 of 346
Keith Wood
Ilkley Harriers
M40
20
01
157 of 346
Philip Jones
Baildon Runners
M45
20
02
158 of 346
John Henry
Spenborough & District AC
M45
20
03
159 of 346
Sarah Grant
Abbey Runners
F35
20
04
160 of 346
Sarah Fotherby
Horsforth Harriers
F
20
06
161 of 346
Roger Parker
Leeds City Athletic Club
M55
20
07
162 of 346
Kali Taylor
Keighley & Craven AC
M
20
09
163 of 346
Ian Taylor
Keighley & Craven AC
M
20
09
164 of 346
Flora Skidmore
Dewsbury Road Runners
F45
20
10
165 of 346
Andrew Armstrong
Saltaire Striders
M
20
11
166 of 346
Keith Smithson
Keighley & Craven AC
M40
20
13
167 of 346
Aislinn Austin
Leeds University
F
20
14
168 of 346
Fraser Hardie
Keighley & Craven AC
M40
20
15
169 of 346
David Hamer
Keighley & Craven AC
M40
20
16
170 of 346
Peter Scaife
Abbey Runners
M40
20
18
171 of 346
Jim Eyre
Baildon Runners
M50
20
20
172 of 346
Phil Robertson
Otley Athletic Club
M
20
24
173 of 346
Lisa Flesher
Idle Athletic Club
F35
20
26
174 of 346
Jenny Chambers
Hallamshire Harriers
F50
20
27
175 of 346
Andrew Kerry
Holmfirth Harriers
M
20
34
176 of 346
Simon Wright
Bingley Harriers
M
20
35
177 of 346
Edward East
Idle Athletic Club
M
20
36
178 of 346
Vincent Bussingham
Eccleshill Road Runners
M40
20
37
179 of 346
Malcolm Coles
Skyrac Athletic Club
M60
20
37
180 of 346
Christopher Hill
Airecentre Pacers
M50
20
38
181 of 346
John Buddle
Baildon Runners
M40
20
41
182 of 346
John Tate
Airecentre Pacers
M40
20
44
183 of 346
Vincent Murphy
Saltaire Striders
M40
20
45
184 of 346
Helen Love
Saltaire Striders
F45
20
46
185 of 346
Ian Ferris
Baildon Runners
M40
20
47
186 of 346
Andy Dalby
Baildon Runners
M40
20
51
187 of 346
Karen Dunford
Unattached
F
20
52
188 of 346
Bruce Duncan
Bingley Harriers
M55
20
54
189 of 346
John Cawley
Baildon Runners
M50
20
56
190 of 346
Gary Naylor
Idle Athletic Club
M
20
57
191 of 346
Damian Holt
Unattached
M50
20
59
192 of 346
Mick Dowling
Unattached
M50
21
01
193 of 346
William Mailloux
Harrogate Harriers
M45
21
02
194 of 346
Carl Dunk
Baildon Runners
M
21
02
195 of 346
Mark Preston
Stainland Lions
M40
21
03
196 of 346
Chris Preston
Keighley & Craven AC
M40
21
06
197 of 346
Mark Blagg
Otley Athletic Club
M
21
07
198 of 346
Jane Howard
Baildon Runners
F35
21
08
199 of 346
Andy Ross
Unattached
M40
21
11
200 of 346
Peter Yates
Rothwell Harriers
M55
21
16
201 of 346
Emma Hanson
Baildon Runners
F
21
18
202 of 346
David Lerner
Saltaire Striders
M55
21
22
203 of 346
Linda Crabtree
Halifax Harriers
F45
21
22
204 of 346
Trevor Hooley
Idle Athletic Club
M50
21
24
205 of 346
John Leather
Huddersfield Road Runners
M
21
26
206 of 346
Andrew Wilson
Abbey Runners
M
21
28
207 of 346
Emma Cartledge
Baildon Runners
F
21
30
208 of 346
Paul Womersley
Airecentre Pacers
M40
21
30
209 of 346
Mark Garnett
Unattached
M
21
31
210 of 346
Sue Bickerdike
Ilkley Harriers
F35
21
31
211 of 346
Mark Sullivan
Knavesmire Harriers
M45
21
32
212 of 346
Mark Haslam
Unattached
M
21
32
213 of 346
Frances Lai
Saltaire Striders
F
21
32
214 of 346
Andrew Hambleton
Holmfirth Harriers
M50
21
33
215 of 346
Brigid Walsh
Longwood Harriers Athletic Club
F50
21
34
216 of 346
Sean Smith
Unattached
M40
21
41
217 of 346
Serena Blackburn
Horsforth Harriers
F40
21
45
218 of 346
Stephen Wilby
Queensbury Running Club
M50
21
47
219 of 346
Glen Pinkney
Idle Athletic Club
M40
21
48
220 of 346
Peter Jeavons
Skyrac Athletic Club
M
21
52
221 of 346
Andrew Mangham
Unattached
M
21
58
222 of 346
John Duffey
Airecentre Pacers
M
21
59
223 of 346
Richard Morris
Unattached
M
22
00
224 of 346
Sara Riley
Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club
F40
22
02
225 of 346
Matthew Lee
Unattached
M
22
03
226 of 346
Jane Stokes
Unattached
F35
22
05
227 of 346
Chris Rose
Unattached
M
22
08
228 of 346
Heather Mitchell
Dewsbury Road Runners
F50
22
10
229 of 346
Michael Twyman
Saltaire Striders
M40
22
12
230 of 346
Sean McEvoy
Kirkstall Harriers
M40
22
13
231 of 346
Denise Wright
Bingley Harriers
F
22
14
232 of 346
Darryl Barber
Pudsey Pacers
M
22
15
233 of 346
Caroline Marler
Otley Athletic Club
F50
22
17
234 of 346
Don Buffham
Otley Athletic Club
M45
22
18
235 of 346
Jo Tyrone
Unattached
M
22
21
236 of 346
Peter McHale
Unattached
M
22
24
237 of 346
Arthur Leng
Keighley & Craven AC
M55
22
24
238 of 346
Richard Clarkson
Unattached
M
22
25
239 of 346
Chris Upton
Bingley Harriers
M45
22
25
240 of 346
Malcolm Sharp
Baildon Runners
M60
22
26
241 of 346
Michelle Smith
Saltaire Striders
F
22
28
242 of 346
Geoffrey Kay
Baildon Runners
M55
22
32
243 of 346
Davina Smith
Idle Athletic Club
F35
22
36
244 of 346
Jean Davey
Horsforth Harriers
F45
22
37
245 of 346
Alan Dickenson
Queensbury Running Club
M60
22
37
246 of 346
Victoria Stevens
Ilkley Harriers
F
22
39
247 of 346
Liz Casey
Abbey Runners
F45
22
41
248 of 346
Clare Sweeney
Idle Athletic Club
F35
22
42
249 of 346
Sam Cook
Unattached
M
22
44
250 of 346
Peter Bedwell
Ilkley Harriers
M45
22
47
251 of 346
Alison Glover
Pudsey Pacers
F35
22
50
252 of 346
John Bell
Ackworth Road Runners
M60
22
51
253 of 346
Tina Dickinson
Horsforth Harriers
F45
22
53
254 of 346
David Chown
Dulwich
M
22
54
255 of 346
Mark Hooley
Idle Athletic Club
M
22
56
256 of 346
Gary Stead
Unattached
M40
22
57
257 of 346
Helen Morrell
Bingley Harriers
F55
22
58
258 of 346
Allan Webster
Bingley Harriers
M40
22
58
259 of 346
Joanne Knowles
Pudsey Pacers
F
22
59
260 of 346
Bev Scotland
Huddersfield Road Runners
F40
22
59
261 of 346
Susan Coates
Baildon Runners
F55
23
03
262 of 346
Hannah Peacock
Otley Athletic Club
F
23
06
263 of 346
Graham Flesher
Unattached
M45
23
18
264 of 346
Lucy Middleborough
Skyrac Athletic Club
F
23
19
265 of 346
Naomi Johnson
Bingley Harriers
F
23
20
266 of 346
Joanna Butler-Savage
Unattached
F
23
21
267 of 346
Gay Leary
Halifax Harriers
F50
23
28
268 of 346
Amnuay Scott
Idle Athletic Club
F35
23
29
269 of 346
Neil Russell
Baildon Runners
M50
23
34
270 of 346
Trish Gardner
Pudsey Pacers
F45
23
37
271 of 346
Lisa Hall
Idle Athletic Club
F
23
39
272 of 346
Peter Miller
Police Athletic Club
M40
23
50
273 of 346
Linda Murgatroyd
Stainland Lions
F35
24
03
274 of 346
Linda Hayley
Halifax Harriers
F50
24
06
275 of 346
Sara Dyer
Valley Striders
F45
24
13
276 of 346
Maurice Lewis
Kirkstall Harriers
M50
24
18
277 of 346
John Middlebrough
Skyrac Athletic Club
M40
24
20
278 of 346
Kaz Lewalski
Unattached
M50
24
21
279 of 346
Doug Sandle
Isle of Man Vets
M60
24
23
280 of 346
Lynne Morris
Airecentre Pacers
F55
24
24
281 of 346
Laura Brook
Idle Athletic Club
F40
24
31
282 of 346
Tom Pearson
Unattached
M
24
33
283 of 346
Jackie Carter
Spenborough & District AC
F40
24
34
284 of 346
Louise Jeavons
Skyrac Athletic Club
F40
24
36
285 of 346
Chris Smith
Idle Athletic Club
M40
24
38
286 of 346
Joanne Agar
Unattached
F
24
39
287 of 346
Pippa Blount
Unattached
F
24
40
288 of 346
Antonio Cardinale
Otley Athletic Club
M55
24
40
289 of 346
David Dewhurst
Idle Athletic Club
M
24
43
290 of 346
Hamid Houman
Baildon Runners
M50
24
49
291 of 346
Natasha Smart
Unattached
F
24
55
292 of 346
Claire Greenwood
Unattached
F35
24
57
293 of 346
James Parrish
Baildon Runners
M65
24
57
294 of 346
Diana Deas
Idle Athletic Club
F35
25
01
295 of 346
Wilma Saville
Idle Athletic Club
F35
25
01
296 of 346
John Jennison
Baildon Runners
M55
25
12
297 of 346
Nicholas Marler
Otley Athletic Club
M55
25
20
298 of 346
David Clark
Unattached
M40
25
21
299 of 346
James Kerry
Unattached
M
25
22
300 of 346
Anya Dunford
Unattached
F35
25
24
301 of 346
Dennis Fishburn
Road Runners Club
M55
25
43
302 of 346
Linda Carey
Baildon Runners
F45
25
46
303 of 346
Jackie Garnett
Unattached
F
25
46
304 of 346
Steven MacKie
Unattached
M
25
49
305 of 346
Rachel Cripps
Unattached
F40
25
50
306 of 346
Lucy O'Hara
Saltaire Striders
F
25
51
307 of 346
Katie Bambrough
Saltaire Striders
F
25
51
308 of 346
Neil Croasdell
Halifax Harriers
M55
25
54
309 of 346
Bernard Foster
Abbey Runners
M55
25
55
310 of 346
Jack Chambers
Unattached
M
25
59
311 of 346
Michelle Havers
Keighley & Craven AC
F35
25
59
312 of 346
Joy Good
Pudsey Pacers
F50
26
00
313 of 346
Meryll Cripps
Unattached
F55
26
05
314 of 346
Liz Boothman
Baildon Runners
F55
26
14
315 of 346
Suzanne Pickersgill
Longwood Harriers Athletic Club
F45
26
18
316 of 346
Dominic Egan
Pudsey Pacers
M
26
28
317 of 346
Ann Upton
Bingley Harriers
F45
26
43
318 of 346
Kirsty Breaks
Baildon Runners
F
26
47
319 of 346
Michelle Eyres
Unattached
F40
27
00
320 of 346
Julie Stead
Airecentre Pacers
F40
27
05
321 of 346
Tim Harris
Unattached
M50
27
09
322 of 346
Tracey Chambers
Keighley & Craven AC
F40
27
10
323 of 346
Amanda Hartley Havers
Keighley & Craven AC
F35
27
12
324 of 346
Carolyn Wade
Unattached
F40
27
13
325 of 346
Beverley Carr
Unattached
F40
27
18
326 of 346
Debra Sharp
Pudsey Pacers
F
27
19
327 of 346
Debra Day
Pudsey Pacers
F40
27
33
328 of 346
Roy Henstock
Unattached
M55
27
42
329 of 346
Tommy Murphy
Unattached
M
27
48
330 of 346
Arthur James
Unattached
M65
27
49
331 of 346
Sam Black
Abbey Runners
F55
27
51
332 of 346
Hilary Wharam
Horsforth Harriers
F60
28
04
333 of 346
Graham Hawley
Nidd Valley Road Runners
M55
28
09
334 of 346
Gordon Peakman
Unattached
M60
28
18
335 of 346
Jane Lewis
Idle Athletic Club
F45
28
19
336 of 346
Katie Pulleyn
Unattached
F
28
21
337 of 346
Elizabeth Pogson
Eccleshill Road Runners
F
28
21
338 of 346
Amanda Pearson
Spenborough & District AC
F40
28
23
339 of 346
Elizabeth Flintoft
Unattached
F
28
42
340 of 346
Zoe Stalker
Pudsey Pacers
F
28
44
341 of 346
Linda Norgate
Longwood Harriers Athletic Club
F50
28
56
342 of 346
Noemi Joad
Pudsey Pacers
F35
29
05
343 of 346
Dothothy Carr
Unattached
F55
29
11
344 of 346
Seb Lloyd
Saltaire Striders
M
33
10
345 of 346
Basil Thompson
Airienteers
M70
33
10
346 of 346
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=185&fwd=1
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
<<< Download a CSV file
<<< Back To Main Results Page
Home
|
News
|
Membership
|
Calendar
|
Results
|
Rankings
|
Club Runs
|
About Us
|
Contact Us
|
Events
|
Dewsbury 10k
|
X Country
|
Newsletter
|
Club Kit
|
Club Colours
|
Flat Cap 5
|
Gallery
|
Profiles
|
Bob Graham Round
Version 4.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2024