Results

 
 
Results for John Carr 5Km Race Series on the 4th May 2005
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Jorge Thomas Leeds University M  14 47 1 of 373   
Steve Body Bedford & County AC M  14 55 2 of 373   
Ian Fisher Otley Athletic Club M  15 01 3 of 373   
Joel Riley Skyrac Athletic Club M  15 24 4 of 373   
Willy Smith Keighley & Craven AC M  15 27 5 of 373   
Tom Kingsnorth Bristol & West Athletic Club M  15 38 6 of 373   
John Convery Bingley Harriers M40  15 41 7 of 373   
Arthur Cooke Leeds City Athletic Club M  15 42 8 of 373   
Tim Midge Leeds City Athletic Club M  15 43 9 of 373   
Simon Wright Doncaster & Stainforth M40  15 51 10 of 373   
Gary Devine Pudsey & Bramley M  15 53 11 of 373   
David Hinchliffe Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M40  15 56 12 of 373   
Neil Cayton Otley Athletic Club M  16 01 13 of 373   
Thomas Canaway Leeds University M  16 03 14 of 373   
David Driver Barnsley Athletic Club M  16 04 15 of 373   
Gary Shipley Valley Striders M40  16 05 16 of 373   
Richard Barrett Skipton Athletic Club M40  16 06 17 of 373   
Niall Bourke Pudsey & Bramley M  16 07 18 of 373   
Stewart MacDonald Bingley Harriers M  16 08 19 of 373   
David Shaw Bingley Harriers M  16 09 20 of 373   
Adrian Jones Keighley & Craven AC M  16 09 21 of 373   
Phillip Townsend Leeds City Athletic Club M40  16 11 22 of 373   
Nigel Armitage Pudsey Pacers M  16 12 23 of 373   
Michael Raynes York Acorn Running Club M  16 16 24 of 373   
Sam Webster Bingley Harriers M  16 16 25 of 373   
Matthew Lockyer Leeds University M  16 16 26 of 373   
Trevor Wilks Leeds City Athletic Club M  16 23 27 of 373   
Keith McGhie Spenborough & District AC M45  16 37 28 of 373   
Alex Grant Abbey Runners M40  16 38 29 of 373   
Andy Meskimmon Dewsbury Road Runners M40  16 40 30 of 373 337  
Philip Livermore Abbey Runners M  16 40 31 of 373   
Nigel Bedell Bingley Harriers M40  16 42 32 of 373   
Steve Bottomley Pudsey & Bramley M  16 50 33 of 373   
Peter Pyrah Saltaire Striders M50  16 50 34 of 373   
Stephen Ratcliffe Newcastle Athletics Club M  16 51 35 of 373   
Jonathan Prideaux Leeds City Athletic Club M  16 52 36 of 373   
Patrick Carey Saltaire Striders M  16 56 37 of 373   
Alex Davy Leeds City Athletic Club M  16 58 38 of 373   
Trevor Wright Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M50  16 59 39 of 373   
Paul Stockburn Harrogate Harriers M45  16 59 40 of 373   
Leonard Buxton Bingley Harriers M40  17 00 41 of 373   
Nigel Monaghan Horsforth Harriers M45  17 01 42 of 373   
Ben Dyson Derby Athletic Club M  17 01 43 of 373   
Vicky Whitehead Valley Striders F  17 02 44 of 373   
Adam McLean Keighley & Craven AC M  17 06 45 of 373   
Carl Robinson Woodkirk Striders M  17 11 46 of 373   
Alex Gostlino Leeds City Athletic Club F  17 14 47 of 373   
John Brooksbank Abbey Runners M45  17 17 48 of 373   
Neal Page Bradford Airedale M  17 20 49 of 373   
Chris Walker Bingley Harriers M45  17 21 50 of 373   
Carey Gray Bingley Harriers M45  17 25 51 of 373   
Michael Dransfield Spenborough & District AC M40  17 27 52 of 373   
Richard Griffiths Holmfirth Harriers M45  17 30 53 of 373   
Steven Large Horsforth Harriers M40  17 32 54 of 373   
Ben Stevens Ilkley Harriers M  17 35 55 of 373   
Scott Mackie Abbey Runners M  17 36 56 of 373   
Brian Hilton Leeds City Athletic Club M55  17 36 57 of 373   
Jason Westmoreland Rothwell Harriers M  17 37 58 of 373   
Catherine Tomaney Leeds University F  17 38 59 of 373   
Jonathan Russell Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M  17 39 60 of 373   
Dominic Hopson Idle Athletic Club M  17 39 61 of 373   
Alan Wright Bingley Harriers M40  17 40 62 of 373   
Gerry Bell Bingley Harriers M50  17 41 63 of 373   
Philip Davis Pudsey & Bramley M  17 42 64 of 373   
Rogan Ashton Pudsey Pacers M  17 43 65 of 373   
Robert Samuels Pudsey Pacers M45  17 44 66 of 373   
Andrea Dennison Bradford Airedale F40  17 48 67 of 373   
Maria De Leeds City Athletic Club F  17 49 68 of 373   
Amarnath Ahir Bingley Harriers M45  17 50 69 of 373   
Victor Kolodziejczyk Spenborough & District AC M45  17 51 70 of 373   
Ian Livesey Unattached M  17 52 71 of 373   
Duncan Asquith Skyrac Athletic Club M45  17 55 72 of 373   
Eddie Rayner Stainland Lions M  17 58 73 of 373   
Stuart Moore Kirkstall Harriers M  17 58 74 of 373   
David Lancaster York Acorn Running Club M45  17 59 75 of 373   
Kevin Bentley Spenborough & District AC M45  18 00 76 of 373   
Nick Hayward Abbey Runners M  18 01 77 of 373   
Steven Moss Spenborough & District AC M55  18 02 78 of 373   
Michael Frost Keighley & Craven AC M  18 04 79 of 373   
Andrew Cutts Valley Striders M40  18 06 80 of 373   
Arthur Timmins Harrogate Harriers M  18 07 81 of 373   
Mike Cheseldine Leeds City Athletic Club M40  18 07 82 of 373   
Stephen Edwards Idle Athletic Club M  18 08 83 of 373   
Shaun Brady Abbey Runners M  18 09 84 of 373   
Stephen Pickard Baildon Runners M45  18 10 85 of 373   
Dave Thompson Dragons Running Club M40  18 12 86 of 373   
John Atkinson Ilkley Harriers M40  18 12 87 of 373   
Michael Brearley Saltaire Striders M40  18 16 88 of 373   
David Jepson Ilkley Harriers M40  18 18 89 of 373   
Bob Dover Bingley Harriers M60  18 20 90 of 373   
Paul Lycett Ackworth Road Runners M45  18 21 91 of 373   
Julian Bhowmick Valley Striders M  18 23 92 of 373   
Neil Jennings Bingley Harriers M60  18 26 93 of 373   
William Morris Airecentre Pacers M  18 27 94 of 373   
Treena Johnson Dewsbury Road Runners F40  18 29 95 of 373 376  
Sean McCafftey Holmfirth Harriers M  18 31 96 of 373   
Ken Robinson Bingley Harriers M50  18 33 97 of 373   
Colin Chown Pudsey Pacers M45  18 35 98 of 373   
Gary Chapman Keighley & Craven AC M  18 36 99 of 373   
Iain Manfield Abbey Runners M  18 37 100 of 373   
David Reddish Idle Athletic Club M40  18 39 101 of 373   
Andrew Travis Baildon Runners M  18 40 102 of 373   
Adrian Trevelyan Idle Athletic Club M  18 42 103 of 373   
Oliver Webster Bingley Harriers M  18 43 104 of 373   
Peter May Horsforth Harriers M45  18 44 105 of 373   
Mark Hetherington Abbey Runners M40  18 46 106 of 373   
Paul Skidmore Woodkirk Striders M45  18 46 107 of 373   
Andy Norgate Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M50  18 47 108 of 373   
Sally Corbin Pudsey & Bramley F  18 48 109 of 373   
Helen Sly Horsforth Harriers F35  18 49 110 of 373   
Michael Proctor Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M55  18 50 111 of 373   
Peter Knapp Pudsey Pacers M40  18 53 112 of 373   
Elisa Woffenden Keighley & Craven AC F35  18 55 113 of 373   
Helen Glover Keighley & Craven AC F  18 56 114 of 373   
Stephen Balmforth Unattached M50  18 57 115 of 373   
Paul Shaw Horsforth Harriers M  18 57 116 of 373   
Veronique Marot Leeds City Athletic Club F45  18 58 117 of 373   
Michael Long Bingley Harriers M55  18 59 118 of 373   
Liam Dunne Unattached M  19 02 119 of 373   
Donna Edmondson Idle Athletic Club F  19 03 120 of 373   
Ed King Unattached M40  19 03 121 of 373   
David Barber Bingley Harriers M60  19 04 122 of 373   
Sue Cariss Bingley Harriers F55  19 04 123 of 373   
Josef Partridge Leeds City Athletic Club M  19 05 124 of 373   
Elizabeth Tomes Keighley & Craven AC F45  19 06 125 of 373   
Peter Helliwell Idle Athletic Club M40  19 06 126 of 373   
John Henry Spenborough & District AC M45  19 10 127 of 373   
Keith Pailing Rothwell Harriers M55  19 12 128 of 373   
Dennis Hoey Spenborough & District AC M50  19 13 129 of 373   
Cathy Allen Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club F  19 14 130 of 373   
Philip Knight Unattached M  19 14 131 of 373   
Robert Shaw Bingley Harriers M  19 15 132 of 373   
Rachel MacKie Abbey Runners F  19 15 133 of 373   
John Firth Bingley Harriers M60  19 16 134 of 373   
Richard Lyons Idle Athletic Club M45  19 19 135 of 373   
Fred Gibbs Bingley Harriers M65  19 20 136 of 373   
Emily Klee Leeds University F  19 21 137 of 373   
Francis Riley Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M55  19 24 138 of 373   
Oliver Downing Bingley Harriers M60  19 25 139 of 373   
Steve Skidmore Woodkirk Striders M45  19 29 140 of 373   
Rob Ollerenshaw Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M  19 31 141 of 373   
John Ward Ripon Runners M55  19 32 142 of 373   
Steven Little Idle Athletic Club M45  19 33 143 of 373   
Robert O'Hara Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M55  19 34 144 of 373   
Neville Whittingham Keighley & Craven AC M40  19 35 145 of 373   
Andrew Smallwood Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M40  19 36 146 of 373   
Henry Heavisides Unattached M50  19 36 147 of 373   
Peter Shields Ilkley Harriers M55  19 37 148 of 373   
Nicola Sweeney Leeds University F  19 38 149 of 373   
David Lewis Idle Athletic Club M45  19 40 150 of 373   
Philip Jones Baildon Runners M45  19 42 151 of 373   
Andy Parker Dewsbury Road Runners M50  19 42 152 of 373 388  
Tim Pocock Road Runners Club M45  19 43 153 of 373   
Brandon Holdroyd Holmfirth Harriers M  19 48 154 of 373   
Gareth Lane Unattached M  19 49 155 of 373   
Lorne McNeill Baildon Runners M  19 50 156 of 373   
Ian Knight Unattached M  19 51 157 of 373   
Martin Womersley Unattached M  19 52 158 of 373   
Alistair Davy Leeds City Athletic Club M55  19 52 159 of 373   
Chris Harris Unattached M  19 53 160 of 373   
Paul Page Bradford Airedale M40  19 55 161 of 373   
Julia Johnson Holmfirth Harriers F40  19 56 162 of 373   
George Stevens Ilkley Harriers M  20 06 163 of 373   
Peter Walker Bingley Harriers M50  20 07 164 of 373   
Andrew Kerry Holmfirth Harriers M  20 08 165 of 373   
Brian Pickersgill Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M55  20 09 166 of 373   
Jim Eyre Baildon Runners M50  20 10 167 of 373   
Rachel Mellor Holmfirth Harriers F40  20 11 168 of 373   
Stephen Brook Queensbury Running Club M55  20 12 169 of 373   
Sarah Fotherby Horsforth Harriers F  20 13 170 of 373   
Stephen Huddlestone Pudsey Pacers M45  20 15 171 of 373   
Chris Peers Unattached M40  20 16 172 of 373   
Sarah Grant Abbey Runners F35  20 16 173 of 373   
Andrew Armstrong Saltaire Striders M  20 18 174 of 373   
Peter Scaife Abbey Runners M40  20 18 175 of 373   
Tim Barnett Unattached M45  20 19 176 of 373   
Roger Parker Leeds City Athletic Club M55  20 22 177 of 373   
Edward East Idle Athletic Club M  20 24 178 of 373   
Keith Wood Ilkley Harriers M40  20 25 179 of 373   
Robert Halstead Holmfirth Harriers M45  20 26 180 of 373   
John Garrad Unattached M40  20 32 181 of 373   
Carl Dunk Baildon Runners M  20 32 182 of 373   
Gary Naylor Idle Athletic Club M  20 33 183 of 373   
Matthew Allen Saltaire Striders M  20 34 184 of 373   
Lisa Flesher Idle Athletic Club F35  20 35 185 of 373   
Karen Dunford Unattached F  20 36 186 of 373   
Malcolm Coles Skyrac Athletic Club M60  20 37 187 of 373   
Matt Tupling Airecentre Pacers M  20 39 188 of 373   
David Brown Ilkley Harriers M  20 39 189 of 373   
Damian Holt Unattached M50  20 43 190 of 373   
Tim Hayles Halifax Harriers M  20 47 191 of 373   
John Tate Airecentre Pacers M40  20 49 192 of 373   
Paul Cotterill Unattached M50  20 50 193 of 373   
Becky Weight Bingley Harriers F45  20 54 194 of 373   
Christopher Hill Airecentre Pacers M50  20 56 195 of 373   
Rachael Smith Bingley Harriers F45  20 57 196 of 373   
Mark Preston Stainland Lions M40  20 58 197 of 373   
Ian Ferris Baildon Runners M40  21 03 198 of 373   
Serena Blackburn Horsforth Harriers F40  21 06 199 of 373   
Carole Schofield Valley Striders F40  21 07 200 of 373   
Andy Dalby Baildon Runners M40  21 08 201 of 373   
Charlotte Rayner Stainland Lions F  21 09 202 of 373   
Natalie Chandler Leeds University F  21 10 203 of 373   
Paul Hustwit Horsforth Harriers M50  21 10 204 of 373   
Debbie Spurr Keighley & Craven AC F40  21 13 205 of 373   
Chris Masley Saltaire Striders M  21 15 206 of 373   
Helen Love Saltaire Striders F45  21 17 207 of 373   
Peter Huby Saltaire Striders M40  21 17 208 of 373   
Ian Bithell Knavesmire Harriers M60  21 22 209 of 373   
Tracey Marshall Bingley Harriers F35  21 23 210 of 373   
William Mailloux Harrogate Harriers M45  21 24 211 of 373   
Peter Yates Rothwell Harriers M55  21 25 212 of 373   
Paul Womersley Airecentre Pacers M40  21 25 213 of 373   
Emma Hanson Baildon Runners F  21 26 214 of 373   
Daniel McNeice Unattached M  21 26 215 of 373   
Mark Sullivan Knavesmire Harriers M45  21 29 216 of 373   
Andrew Wolfenden Ilkley Harriers M55  21 29 217 of 373   
Sam Gardner Otley Athletic Club M  21 31 218 of 373   
John Cawley Baildon Runners M50  21 31 219 of 373   
Linda Crabtree Halifax Harriers F45  21 32 220 of 373   
Andrew Hambleton Holmfirth Harriers M50  21 34 221 of 373   
Jane Howard Baildon Runners F35  21 35 222 of 373   
Dominic Egan Pudsey Pacers M  21 36 223 of 373   
Mark Blagg Otley Athletic Club M  21 40 224 of 373   
Sara Riley Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club F40  21 43 225 of 373   
Frances Lai Saltaire Striders F  21 44 226 of 373   
Trevor Hooley Idle Athletic Club M  21 45 227 of 373   
Stephen Wilby Queensbury Running Club M50  21 46 228 of 373   
Jane Stokes Unattached F35  21 49 229 of 373   
Andrew Mangham Unattached M  21 54 230 of 373   
Thomas Davidson Dragons Running Club M  21 55 231 of 373   
Tony Breen Unattached M40  21 55 232 of 373   
Andrew Wilson Abbey Runners M  22 03 233 of 373   
John Leather Huddersfield Road Runners M  22 06 234 of 373   
Sean Smith Unattached M40  22 11 235 of 373   
Alistair Black Unattached M45  22 15 236 of 373   
Louise McGechaen Unattached F35  22 20 237 of 373   
Aislinn Austin Leeds University F  22 20 238 of 373   
Peter Phillips Airecentre Pacers M50  22 22 239 of 373   
Heather Mitchell Dewsbury Road Runners F50  22 22 240 of 373 448  
Brigid Walsh Longwood Harriers Athletic Club F50  22 23 241 of 373   
Michael Twyman Saltaire Striders M40  22 24 242 of 373   
Malcolm Sharp Baildon Runners M60  22 26 243 of 373   
Donald Buffan Otley Athletic Club M45  22 26 244 of 373   
Richard Morris Unattached M  22 27 245 of 373   
Chris Upton Bingley Harriers M45  22 29 246 of 373   
Jean Davey Horsforth Harriers F45  22 30 247 of 373   
Richard Clarkson Unattached M  22 32 248 of 373   
John Duffey Airecentre Pacers M  22 33 249 of 373   
Tim Agar Skyrac Athletic Club M55  22 34 250 of 373   
Caroline Marler Otley Athletic Club F50  22 40 251 of 373   
Peter Jeavons Skyrac Athletic Club M  22 41 252 of 373   
Allan Webster Bingley Harriers M40  22 42 253 of 373   
Darryl Barber Pudsey Pacers M  22 43 254 of 373   
Matthew Lee Unattached M  22 46 255 of 373   
Davina Smith Idle Athletic Club F35  22 47 256 of 373   
Alison Glover Pudsey Pacers F35  22 50 257 of 373   
Clare Sweeney Idle Athletic Club F35  22 51 258 of 373   
John Bell Ackworth Road Runners M60  22 52 259 of 373   
Helen Morrell Bingley Harriers F55  22 57 260 of 373   
Susan Coates Baildon Runners F55  22 58 261 of 373   
John Turner Wakefield Harriers M50  22 58 262 of 373   
Geoffrey Kay Baildon Runners M55  22 59 263 of 373   
Victoria Stevens Ilkley Harriers F  23 00 264 of 373   
Sean McEvoy Kirkstall Harriers M40  23 02 265 of 373   
David Chown Dulwich M  23 06 266 of 373   
Lisa Hall Idle Athletic Club F  23 10 267 of 373   
Joanne Knowles Pudsey Pacers F  23 11 268 of 373   
Russell Pike Leeds City Athletic Club M55  23 13 269 of 373   
Liz Casey Abbey Runners F45  23 16 270 of 373   
Tina Dickinson Horsforth Harriers F45  23 17 271 of 373   
Peter Bedwell Ilkley Harriers M45  23 18 272 of 373   
Laura Brook Idle Athletic Club F40  23 19 273 of 373   
Tim Cock Holmfirth Harriers M60  23 20 274 of 373   
Tim Walton Idle Athletic Club M  23 23 275 of 373   
Martin Bates Denby Dale Travellers M65  23 28 276 of 373   
Hannah Peacock Otley Athletic Club F  23 29 277 of 373   
Trish Gardner Pudsey Pacers F45  23 30 278 of 373   
Jon Harris Unattached M  23 31 279 of 373   
Amnuay Scott Idle Athletic Club F35  23 32 280 of 373   
Bev Scotland Huddersfield Road Runners F40  23 33 281 of 373   
Michelle Smith Saltaire Striders F  23 40 282 of 373   
Gay Leary Halifax Harriers F50  23 43 283 of 373   
Ruth Murphy Saltaire Striders F40  23 46 284 of 373   
John Broom Unattached M45  23 47 285 of 373   
Allison Jones Unattached F40  23 47 286 of 373   
Steven Buddle Unattached M  23 51 287 of 373   
John Buddle Baildon Runners M40  23 52 288 of 373   
Karen Large Horsforth Harriers F40  24 00 289 of 373   
Joanna Butler-Savage Unattached F  24 01 290 of 373   
Linda Hayley Halifax Harriers F50  24 06 291 of 373   
Nicholas Garnett Unattached M45  24 09 292 of 373   
David Dewhurst Idle Athletic Club M  24 11 293 of 373   
Mark Hooley Idle Athletic Club M  24 12 294 of 373   
Maurice Lewis Kirkstall Harriers M50  24 13 295 of 373   
Sara Dyer Valley Striders F45  24 14 296 of 373   
Peter Miller Police Athletic Club M40  24 18 297 of 373   
Kaz Lewalski Unattached M50  24 27 298 of 373   
Lynne Morris Airecentre Pacers F55  24 29 299 of 373   
Jackie Carter Spenborough & District AC F40  24 31 300 of 373   
John Spencer Unattached M40  24 32 301 of 373   
Stephen Fry Bingley Harriers M40  24 33 302 of 373   
Linda Murgatroyd Stainland Lions F35  24 33 303 of 373   
Antonio Cardinale Otley Athletic Club M55  24 35 304 of 373   
Colin Huntley Saltaire Striders M65  24 39 305 of 373   
John Tinker Saltaire Striders M45  24 39 306 of 373   
Rebecca Moore Kirkstall Harriers F  24 42 307 of 373   
Katie Bambrough Saltaire Striders F  24 43 308 of 373   
Robert Cutts Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M65  24 50 309 of 373   
John Jennison Baildon Runners M55  24 56 310 of 373   
Gordon Kaye Unattached M50  24 58 311 of 373   
Hetta Morath Abbey Runners F60  24 59 312 of 373   
Glenis Speak NVAC F50  25 08 313 of 373   
Anya Dunford Unattached F35  25 14 314 of 373   
Jackie Garnett Unattached F  25 21 315 of 373   
Liz Boothman Baildon Runners F55  25 23 316 of 373   
Hamid Houman Baildon Runners M50  25 26 317 of 373   
Tom Pearson Unattached M  25 31 318 of 373   
Claire Greenwood Unattached F35  25 35 319 of 373   
Hugh Pearson Otley Athletic Club M40  25 36 320 of 373   
Jane Dooley Baildon Runners F50  25 37 321 of 373   
Diana Deas Idle Athletic Club F35  25 37 322 of 373   
Wilma Saville Idle Athletic Club F35  25 38 323 of 373   
Colin Morath Abbey Runners M70  25 38 324 of 373   
Lucy O'Hara Saltaire Striders F  25 58 325 of 373   
James Parrish Baildon Runners M65  26 02 326 of 373   
Joy Good Pudsey Pacers F50  26 13 327 of 373   
Ann Upton Bingley Harriers F45  26 15 328 of 373   
Nicholas Marler Otley Athletic Club M55  26 17 329 of 373   
Joanne Agar Unattached F  26 17 330 of 373   
David Clark Unattached M40  26 22 331 of 373   
Meryll Cripps Unattached F55  26 23 332 of 373   
Samuel Pocock Unattached M  26 25 333 of 373   
Julie Stead Airecentre Pacers F40  26 31 334 of 373   
James Savage Unattached M  26 35 335 of 373   
Natasha Smart Unattached F  26 38 336 of 373   
Kirsty Breaks Baildon Runners F  26 41 337 of 373   
Michelle Eyres Unattached F40  26 43 338 of 373   
Suzanne Pickersgill Longwood Harriers Athletic Club F45  26 50 339 of 373   
Rachel Cripps Unattached F40  26 53 340 of 373   
Beverley Carr Unattached F40  27 10 341 of 373   
Robert Adamson Bingley Harriers M45  27 12 342 of 373   
Alfred Fishburn Road Runners Club M55  27 21 343 of 373   
Anne Hanson Unattached F  27 35 344 of 373   
Neil Croasdell Halifax Harriers M55  27 43 345 of 373   
Hilary Wharam Horsforth Harriers F60  27 46 346 of 373   
Paul Allen Unattached M50  27 48 347 of 373   
Katie Pulleyn Unattached F  27 49 348 of 373   
Tim Harris Unattached M50  27 54 349 of 373   
Deborah Wendel Pudsey Pacers F35  27 56 350 of 373   
Debra Day Pudsey Pacers F40  28 03 351 of 373   
Debra Sharp Pudsey Pacers F  28 03 352 of 373   
Carolyn Wade Unattached F40  28 05 353 of 373   
Amanda Pearson Spenborough & District AC F40  28 07 354 of 373   
Elizabeth Pogson Eccleshill Road Runners F  28 11 355 of 373   
Graham Hawley Nidd Valley Road Runners M55  28 12 356 of 373   
Roy Henstock Unattached M55  28 13 357 of 373   
Arthur James Unattached M65  28 14 358 of 373   
Janet Hyde Unattached F50  28 31 359 of 373   
Dawn Jagger Unattached F35  28 35 360 of 373   
Richard Walsh Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M50  28 35 361 of 373   
Linda Norgate Longwood Harriers Athletic Club F50  28 36 362 of 373   
Jane Lewis Idle Athletic Club F45  28 36 363 of 373   
Dothothy Carr Unattached F55  28 39 364 of 373   
Elizabeth Flintoft Unattached F  28 44 365 of 373   
Noemi Joad Pudsey Pacers F35  28 49 366 of 373   
Amanda Hartley Havers Keighley & Craven AC F35  28 55 367 of 373   
Jack Chambers Unattached M  29 00 368 of 373   
Michelle Havers Keighley & Craven AC F35  29 00 369 of 373   
Gordon Peakman Unattached M60  29 01 370 of 373   
Arthur Cockcroft Leeds City Athletic Club M70  30 06 371 of 373   
Ruth Ritchie Leeds City Athletic Club F  30 06 372 of 373   
Jeremy Newby Unattached M55  31 39 373 of 373   
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=184&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Home | News | Membership | Calendar | Results | Rankings | Club Runs | About Us | Contact Us | Events | Dewsbury 10k | X Country | Newsletter | Club Kit | Club Colours | Flat Cap 5 | Gallery | Profiles | Bob Graham Round

Version 4.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2022