Results

 
 
Results for Dewsbury 10k on the 6th Feb 2022
 
Page 1
<< Prev | 1 | 2 | 3 | Next>>
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Joe Sagar Spenborough & District AC M  30 37 1 of 1000 145 
Mark Bostock Wakefield Harriers M  31 21 2 of 1000 149 
Nathan Edmondson Ilkley Harriers M  31 31 3 of 1000 150 16 
Nick Swinburn Unattached M  31 55 4 of 1000   
John Birch Hallamshire Harriers M  32 05 5 of 1000 152 
Scott Harrington Otley Athletic Club M40  32 20 6 of 1000 154 
Matthew O'Connor Wakefield Harriers M  32 21 7 of 1000 154 
Joost Vogel Serpentine Running Club M  32 24 8 of 1000 154 
Daniel Franks Wakefield Harriers M  32 26 9 of 1000 154 
James Kraft Scarborough Athletic Club M  32 29 10 of 1000 154 
Dylan Naylor Queensbury Running Club M  32 32 11 of 1000 155 
Ben Butler Wakefield Harriers M40  32 33 12 of 1000 155 
David Song Valley Striders M  32 38 13 of 1000 155 
Josh Hall-Brown Halifax Harriers M  32 43 14 of 1000 155 
Shane Grace St Theresas M40  32 44 15 of 1000 155 
Marcin Soszka Saltaire Striders M35  32 45 16 of 1000 156 
Chris Oddy Leeds City Athletic Club M35  32 48 17 of 1000 156 
Liam Walker Steel City Striders M  33 07 18 of 1000 157 
Tom Dart Spenborough & District AC M  33 07 19 of 1000 157 17 
Paul Greenwood Queensbury Running Club M40  33 09 20 of 1000 157 
Joe Baker Stadium Runners M35  33 10 21 of 1000 158 17 
Sam Robins Chapel Allerton Runners M  33 10 22 of 1000 158 
Thomas Shaw Unattached M  33 13 23 of 1000   
Reece Jefferson Gateshead Harriers M  33 13 24 of 1000 158 
Tom Calvert Knaresborough Striders M35  33 15 25 of 1000 158 10 
David McKinnon Goole Viking Striders M  33 21 26 of 1000 158 
Joshua Bird Barnsley Athletic Club M  33 21 27 of 1000 158 13 
Luc Burnip Stadium Runners M  33 22 28 of 1000 158 
Tim Baldwin Blackburn Harriers M  33 25 29 of 1000 159 
Simon Courtney Stadium Runners M35  33 26 30 of 1000 159 
Jordan Eastwood Slaithwaite Striders RC M  33 31 31 of 1000 159 
Kristoff Boynton Unattached M  33 33 32 of 1000   
John Clifford Darlington Harriers M50  33 35 33 of 1000 160 17 
Nathan Doy Pontefract Athletics Club M  33 35 34 of 1000 160 17 
Steven Oneill Kimberworth Striders M40  33 35 35 of 1000 160 
Cal Clark Abbey Runners M  33 40 36 of 1000 160 
Adam Lomas Hyde Park Harriers M  33 42 37 of 1000 160 
Tom Jagger Stadium Runners M40  33 43 38 of 1000 160 
Andrew Smith Airecentre Pacers M40  33 43 39 of 1000 160 25 
Pete Martin Stadium Runners M  33 43 40 of 1000 160 
Freddie Roden Abbey Runners M  33 44 41 of 1000 160 
Lee Athersmith Wharfedale Harriers M35  33 45 42 of 1000 160 
Patrick Henderson Unattached M  33 52 43 of 1000   
Jonathan Young Valley Striders M  33 53 44 of 1000 161 
Chris Hunter Wakefield Harriers M45  33 56 45 of 1000 161 
Lee Varley Unattached M35  33 58 46 of 1000   
Mark Collier Salford Harriers M45  33 59 47 of 1000 161 25 
Mark Holden Dewsbury Road Runners M35  34 00 48 of 1000 161 
Gareth Somerville Harrogate Harriers M  34 00 49 of 1000 161 
Rav Panesar Valley Striders M40  34 07 50 of 1000 162 
Matthew Hornsby Durham City Harriers M40  34 08 51 of 1000 162 
Paul Middlemas Steel City Striders M40  34 11 52 of 1000 162 
Chris Bevan Unattached M  34 16 53 of 1000   
Gareth Cooke Barnsley Athletic Club M  34 17 54 of 1000 163 
Simon Midwood Wakefield Harriers M35  34 17 55 of 1000 163 
Tom Needham Halifax Harriers M35  34 18 56 of 1000 163 
Ben Holmes Harrogate Harriers M40  34 18 57 of 1000 163 
Leo Timmins Stadium Runners M40  34 20 58 of 1000 163 
Stuart Carrack Unattached M35  34 21 59 of 1000   
Mark Cage City of York Athletics Club M  34 23 60 of 1000 163 
Jamie Brannan Stadium Runners M35  34 24 61 of 1000 163 
Chris Griffiths Rotherham Harriers M45  34 30 62 of 1000 164 
Rhianne Hughes Leeds City Athletic Club F  34 33 63 of 1000 164 
Mick Hill Leeds City Athletic Club M45  34 33 64 of 1000 164 
Rome Doisneau Unattached M35  34 33 65 of 1000   
Steve Lowe Wakefield Harriers M45  34 35 66 of 1000 164 
David Todd Tadcaster Harriers M40  34 36 67 of 1000 164 
Jason Hall Leeds City Athletic Club M  34 37 68 of 1000 164 
Tom Harmer Unattached M  34 39 69 of 1000   
Will Kerr Saltaire Striders M45  34 40 70 of 1000 165 
Simon Lambert Unattached M40  34 43 71 of 1000   
Andrew Bowett Stadium Runners M40  34 44 72 of 1000 165 
John Surtees Aycliffe Athletics Club M35  34 47 73 of 1000 165 
Chris Snowball Wakefield Harriers M  34 48 74 of 1000 165 14 
Liam Jenkins Abbey Runners M  34 49 75 of 1000 165 
David Byrne Unattached M  34 53 76 of 1000   
Kieran Manchester Halifax Harriers M  34 54 77 of 1000 166 
Martin Klavon Unattached M35  34 56 78 of 1000   
Jonathan Ball Valley Striders M45  35 02 79 of 1000 166 
Greg Weatherhead Harrogate Harriers M35  35 02 80 of 1000 166 
David Jewison Unattached M  35 02 81 of 1000   
James MacE Unattached M  35 03 82 of 1000   
Mark Mills Wakefield Harriers M35  35 04 83 of 1000 167 
Alice Leake Leeds City Athletic Club F  35 07 84 of 1000 167 
David Burrows Unattached M55  35 10 85 of 1000   
John Firby Aycliffe Athletics Club M  35 13 86 of 1000 167 
Steve Carson Stadium Runners M40  35 13 87 of 1000 167 
Stuart Wilson Barnsley Athletic Club M  35 15 88 of 1000 167 
Ben Johnston Horsforth Harriers M35  35 18 89 of 1000 168 12 
Gavin Foster Stainland Lions M35  35 26 90 of 1000 168 11 
Charles Mortimer Chapel Allerton Runners M40  35 28 91 of 1000 168 
Dean McLaughlin North Derbyshire Running Club M40  35 31 92 of 1000 169 
Matthew Lockyer Leeds City Athletic Club M40  35 32 93 of 1000 169 
Liam Morris Unattached M  35 33 94 of 1000   
Glynn Ellwood York Postal Harriers M  35 33 95 of 1000 169 
Liam Turner Unattached M35  35 33 96 of 1000   
Andrew Summerscales Unattached M  35 35 97 of 1000   
Samantha Rogers Unattached M  35 37 98 of 1000   
Tony Pearson Unattached M35  35 39 99 of 1000   
Laura Smith Hallamshire Harriers F  35 40 100 of 1000 169 
Joe Slater Tadcaster Harriers M  35 43 101 of 1000 170 
Paul Johnson Barnsley Harriers M35  35 43 102 of 1000 170 
Jamie Baker Ripon Runners M  35 44 103 of 1000 170 
Stephen Swales Unattached M40  35 44 104 of 1000   
Martin Fillingham Saltaire Striders M50  35 47 105 of 1000 170 
Jack Margerrison Otley Athletic Club M  35 47 106 of 1000 170 
Michael Vargas Hyde Park Harriers M35  35 48 107 of 1000 170 
Tom Whitley City of Hull AC M  35 53 108 of 1000 170 
Kieron Day Birtley Athletics Club M  35 57 109 of 1000 171 
Simon Jones Abbey Runners M  36 03 110 of 1000 171 
Gabe Oldroyd Unattached M  36 04 111 of 1000   
Matthew Dickinson Salford Harriers M40  36 07 112 of 1000 172 
Simon Edwards-Barber Ackworth Road Runners M  36 07 113 of 1000 172 
James Ireland Knaresborough Striders M35  36 07 114 of 1000 172 17 
Dez Fielden Aycliffe Athletics Club M50  36 07 115 of 1000 172 
Adrian Fisher Steel City Striders M45  36 08 116 of 1000 172 23 
David Barnett Unattached M45  36 10 117 of 1000   
Andy Eades Vegan Runners UK M  36 11 118 of 1000 172 
Andrew Sloan Tadcaster Harriers M45  36 12 119 of 1000 172 
Lyndsey Eastman Kimberworth Striders F  36 13 120 of 1000 172 
Bradley Walker Ackworth Road Runners M  36 15 121 of 1000 172 
Joe Howard Wakefield Triathlon M  36 15 122 of 1000 172 
Tom Kay Saltaire Striders M  36 16 123 of 1000 172 
Dan Dennehy Unattached M40  36 17 124 of 1000   
Paul Richardson Harrogate Harriers M45  36 21 125 of 1000 173 
Jenny Blizzard Rotherham Harriers F45  36 24 126 of 1000 173 
Gregan Clarkson Kingston Upon Hull AC M35  36 27 127 of 1000 173 
Andrew Fleming Rothwell Harriers M40  36 27 128 of 1000 173 
Steve Marshall Rotherham Harriers M45  36 27 129 of 1000 173 
Tim Dean Dewsbury Road Runners M40  36 28 130 of 1000 173 
Stephen Maddison Pocklington Runners M45  36 29 131 of 1000 173 11 
James Fulcher Steel City Striders M35  36 31 132 of 1000 173 
Andrew Pearson Penistone Footpath Runners M55  36 33 133 of 1000 174 
Jonathan Cooper Unattached M40  36 34 134 of 1000   
Scott Watson Unattached M40  36 34 135 of 1000   
Chris Taylor Holmfirth Harriers M40  36 34 136 of 1000 174 
Ian Maudsley St Theresas M40  36 35 137 of 1000 174 16 
Faye Birkby Pudsey Pacers F  36 35 138 of 1000 174 
Daz Hewitt Wakefield Harriers M50  36 36 139 of 1000 174 25 
Nicola Curtis Unattached F35  36 38 140 of 1000   
Matthew Payne Unattached M35  36 41 141 of 1000   
Andy Brown Saltaire Striders M50  36 43 142 of 1000 174 
Tom Borrowdale Harrogate Harriers M  36 44 143 of 1000 174 
Louis Neale Unattached M  36 45 144 of 1000   
Steven Scott Unattached M45  36 47 145 of 1000   
George Haxby Barnsley Athletic Club M  36 50 146 of 1000 175 
James Garner Unattached M  36 51 147 of 1000   
Lee Hammond City of Hull AC M  36 51 148 of 1000 175 
Mitchell Boocock Pudsey & Bramley M  36 51 149 of 1000 175 
Chris Wray Littleborough Runners M50  36 52 150 of 1000 175 
Michael Abrams Ilkley Harriers M  36 54 151 of 1000 175 
Ryan Pleasants Barnsley Athletic Club M  36 55 152 of 1000 175 
Joe Worthington Ackworth Road Runners M40  36 55 153 of 1000 175 
Ryan Dennis Rothwell Harriers M35  36 55 154 of 1000 175 
Mike Robinson Unattached M35  36 55 155 of 1000   
Daniel Taylor Chapel Allerton Runners M  36 55 156 of 1000 175 
David Foyston Ilkley Harriers M45  36 56 157 of 1000 175 
Craig Downs Birtley Athletics Club M45  36 57 158 of 1000 176 
Adam Connellan Ackworth Road Runners M  36 57 159 of 1000 176 
Jonathan Coade Hyde Park Harriers M  37 00 160 of 1000 176 
Jonathan Turner Ilkley Harriers M50  37 01 161 of 1000 176 
Roger Hutton Harrogate Harriers M40  37 02 162 of 1000 176 
Sarah Hunter Ackworth Road Runners F  37 03 163 of 1000 176 
Joe Firth Unattached M  37 03 164 of 1000   
Steven Gott Ilkley Harriers M45  37 04 165 of 1000 176 
Sam Storey Valley Striders M  37 07 166 of 1000 176 
Martin Ball Penistone Footpath Runners M50  37 09 167 of 1000 176 
Rob Cunningham Ilkley Harriers M  37 10 168 of 1000 177 
Liam O'Flaherty Wakefield Harriers M45  37 10 169 of 1000 177 
Aaron England City of Hull AC M  37 13 170 of 1000 177 
Roberts James Ackworth Road Runners M  37 14 171 of 1000 177 
Darran Ward Pudsey Pacers M40  37 15 172 of 1000 177 
Sarah Lowery Rotherham Harriers F35  37 15 173 of 1000 177 
David Burnip Unattached M  37 15 174 of 1000   
Aj Marchant Tadcaster Harriers M  37 18 175 of 1000 177 
Paul Dennis Unattached M40  37 19 176 of 1000   
Justin Wilson Rothwell Harriers M45  37 20 177 of 1000 177 
Ross Blackburn Rothwell Harriers M  37 22 178 of 1000 177 
Gareth Kyle Aycliffe Athletics Club M  37 22 179 of 1000 177 
Kate Corcoran Unattached F40  37 23 180 of 1000   
Tom Topham North Derbyshire Running Club M  37 25 181 of 1000 178 
Chris Strutt Ackworth Road Runners M50  37 28 182 of 1000 178 
Simon Parkinson Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M  37 30 183 of 1000 178 
Philip Mitchell Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M40  37 31 184 of 1000 178 
Richard Fawcett North York Moors AC M40  37 32 185 of 1000 178 
Daniel Clayton Hyde Park Harriers M  37 32 186 of 1000 178 
James Morris Valley Striders M  37 34 187 of 1000 178 
Mike Clark Unattached M40  37 34 188 of 1000   
David Egan Bramley Breezers M  37 35 189 of 1000 179 
Christophe Johnson Unattached M40  37 36 190 of 1000   
Charlie Skipper Unattached M  37 37 191 of 1000   
George Schofield St Theresas M  37 38 192 of 1000 179 
Joseph Cook Leeds City Athletic Club M  37 38 193 of 1000 179 
Josh Dawson Hyde Park Harriers M  37 39 194 of 1000 179 10 
Andrew Dovernor Queensbury Running Club M50  37 42 195 of 1000 179 
Paul Bowes Shrewsbury Athletics Club M50  37 43 196 of 1000 179 
Tom Paget Halifax Harriers M40  37 43 197 of 1000 179 
Matthew Robinson Penistone Footpath Runners M50  37 45 198 of 1000 179 
Aaron Bower Northowram Pumas M  37 45 199 of 1000 179 
Jacob Goodwin Chapel Allerton Runners M  37 45 200 of 1000 179 
Thomas Sellers Wakefield Harriers M35  37 46 201 of 1000 179 
Martin Brock Knaresborough Striders M40  37 50 202 of 1000 180 
Dean Playforth Unattached M40  37 52 203 of 1000   
Glen Johnson St Theresas M45  37 52 204 of 1000 180 
Christian Barton Barnsley Harriers M  37 53 205 of 1000 180 
Gary Mann Valley Striders M40  37 54 206 of 1000 180 
Ryan Aubrey Ackworth Road Runners M35  37 54 207 of 1000 180 
Stephen Wood Roberttown Road Runners M40  37 54 208 of 1000 180 
Sharon Barlow Harrogate Harriers F40  37 55 209 of 1000 180 
Paul Shaw Slaithwaite Striders RC M40  37 56 210 of 1000 180 
Tom Baggaley Unattached M  37 56 211 of 1000   
Tom Bassindale Steel City Striders M45  37 56 212 of 1000 180 21 
Tracy Millmore Birtley Athletics Club F35  37 57 213 of 1000 180 
David Marley Unattached M35  38 00 214 of 1000   
Dan Stone Rothwell Harriers M35  38 01 215 of 1000 181 
Paul Fieldsend Barnsley Athletic Club M50  38 02 216 of 1000 181 
James Clark Pudsey Pacers M40  38 02 217 of 1000 181 
Scott Daly Pontefract Athletics Club M50  38 06 218 of 1000 181 
Jason Westmoreland Rothwell Harriers M50  38 06 219 of 1000 181 
Jeffrey Green Ilkley Harriers M50  38 07 220 of 1000 181 
Andrew Grinnell St Theresas M45  38 07 221 of 1000 181 12 
Chris Guy Unattached M40  38 08 222 of 1000   
Matthew Pattison Stadium Runners M40  38 08 223 of 1000 181 
Keith Littlewood Barnsley Athletic Club M50  38 08 224 of 1000 181 
Andy Sales Northowram Pumas M40  38 10 225 of 1000 181 
Jacob Pow Unattached M  38 12 226 of 1000   
Richard Campbell Aycliffe Athletics Club M40  38 12 227 of 1000 181 
David Brooksbank Barnsley Athletic Club M60  38 13 228 of 1000 182 14 
Richard Tailford Tyne Bridge Harriers M55  38 15 229 of 1000 182 25 
Andrew Bainbridge Darlington Harriers M40  38 15 230 of 1000 182 
Chris Holness Unattached M  38 16 231 of 1000   
Helena Croft Holmfirth Harriers F35  38 18 232 of 1000 182 
Johanna Sutcliffe Pontefract Athletics Club F45  38 20 233 of 1000 182 
Miras Eskander Chorlton Runners M40  38 20 234 of 1000 182 
Henry Eglin Baildon Runners M  38 21 235 of 1000 182 
Eleanor Bradbury Rounday Runners F  38 23 236 of 1000 182 
Margaret Beever Stainland Lions F40  38 23 237 of 1000 182 
John MacPhail Dewsbury Road Runners M40  38 24 238 of 1000 182 
Simon Haywood Barnsley Harriers M45  38 24 239 of 1000 182 
Andy Todd Nidd Valley Road Runners M55  38 25 240 of 1000 182 
John Coen Unattached M35  38 26 241 of 1000   
Chris Hall Stainland Lions M35  38 27 242 of 1000 183 
Jarrad Englestown Selby Striders M40  38 27 243 of 1000 183 
Paul Hill Unattached M40  38 28 244 of 1000   
Allan Shaw Vegan Runners UK M  38 30 245 of 1000 183 
Kyle Bethell Ilkley Harriers M35  38 31 246 of 1000 183 
Paul Watson Spenborough & District AC M45  38 32 247 of 1000 183 
Daniel Chubb Chapel Allerton Runners M40  38 33 248 of 1000 183 14 
Matthew Dix Valley Striders M  38 34 249 of 1000 183 
John Hamilton Knaresborough Striders M55  38 34 250 of 1000 183 
Shaun Furzer Unattached M35  38 34 251 of 1000   
Darren Townend Nidd Valley Road Runners M45  38 35 252 of 1000 183 
Glenn Armstrong Tadcaster Harriers M50  38 36 253 of 1000 183 
Matthew Blakeley Rounday Runners M50  38 38 254 of 1000 184 
David Lord Trawden Athletic Club M60  38 38 255 of 1000 184 25 
Jonathan Spain Hyde Park Harriers M  38 39 256 of 1000 184 
Tim Savage City of Hull AC M50  38 41 257 of 1000 184 11 
Andrew Harris Nidd Valley Road Runners M45  38 42 258 of 1000 184 19 
Jim Needham Ackworth Road Runners M55  38 42 259 of 1000 184 
Sam Townson Unattached M  38 43 260 of 1000   
Martin Lofthouse Nidd Valley Road Runners M50  38 44 261 of 1000 184 
James Tarran Valley Striders M55  38 45 262 of 1000 184 
Phil Brown Rothwell Harriers M45  38 46 263 of 1000 184 
Lee Whiteley St Theresas M45  38 48 264 of 1000 184 14 
Richard Walker Knavesmire Harriers M55  38 51 265 of 1000 185 
Peter Noren Hyde Park Harriers M  38 52 266 of 1000 185 
Liam Kelly Unattached M  38 55 267 of 1000   
Mark Chapman Unattached M35  38 56 268 of 1000   
Robert Lees Penistone Footpath Runners M40  38 57 269 of 1000 185 
Gavin Walker Ackworth Road Runners M35  38 58 270 of 1000 185 
Nick Pidgeon Unattached M45  38 58 270 of 1000   
Andrew Todd North Derbyshire Running Club M40  39 00 272 of 1000 185 20 
Dominic Stubbs Wetherby Runners M  39 00 273 of 1000 185 
Jane McCarthy Ilkley Harriers F45  39 01 274 of 1000 185 
Steven Clarke Knavesmire Harriers M55  39 01 275 of 1000 185 25 
Wayne Church North Derbyshire Running Club M45  39 03 276 of 1000 185 25 
Geoffrey Hirst Harrogate Harriers M35  39 03 277 of 1000 185 
Richard Keyworth Dewsbury Road Runners M35  39 04 278 of 1000 186 
Tom Trousdale Bramley Breezers M  39 04 279 of 1000 186 25 
Sam Lockett Ackworth Road Runners M  39 04 280 of 1000 186 13 
Edward Revell Spenborough & District AC M45  39 04 281 of 1000 186 
Steve Head Rothwell Harriers M50  39 05 282 of 1000 186 
Helen Beck Wakefield Harriers F40  39 06 283 of 1000 186 
Eleanor Warren St Theresas F  39 06 284 of 1000 186 
Paul Stockdale Northowram Pumas M45  39 06 285 of 1000 186 
Rachel Shipley Abergele Harriers F  39 07 286 of 1000 186 
Ian Ogden Spenborough & District AC M50  39 07 287 of 1000 186 20 
Ian Monaghan North Derbyshire Running Club M50  39 08 288 of 1000 186 
Angela Whatmuff Harrogate Harriers F40  39 11 289 of 1000 186 
Martin Critchley Horsforth Harriers M45  39 13 290 of 1000 186 
James Kimberley Wetherby Runners M35  39 17 291 of 1000 187 
Richard Sykes Saltaire Striders M45  39 18 292 of 1000 187 
Naomi Drakeford Barnsley Athletic Club F  39 18 293 of 1000 187 
Paul Bartholomew Oldham & Royton M40  39 18 294 of 1000 187 
Richard Singleton Barnsley Harriers M40  39 20 295 of 1000 187 
Ashleigh Greenwood Stadium Runners F  39 22 296 of 1000 187 25 
Lynn Birchall Stadium Runners F50  39 22 297 of 1000 187 20 
Richard Crombie Stainland Lions M40  39 23 298 of 1000 187 18 
Mark Barlow Unattached M35  39 24 299 of 1000   
Paul Casson Kimberworth Striders M45  39 24 300 of 1000 187 14 
Peter McElvaney Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers M45  39 25 301 of 1000 187 
John Taff Unattached M  39 25 302 of 1000   
Paul Hough Chapel Allerton Runners M35  39 26 303 of 1000 187 
Mikey Brown Dewsbury Road Runners M  39 27 304 of 1000 187 
Colin Earl Kimberworth Striders M55  39 27 305 of 1000 187 
Chris Dearnley Rounday Runners M35  39 27 306 of 1000 187 25 
Kieron Reed Barnsley Athletic Club M35  39 28 307 of 1000 187 
Ismail Patel Unattached M  39 29 308 of 1000   
Joe Travis Rothwell Harriers M  39 30 309 of 1000 188 
Phil Joyner Idle Athletic Club M40  39 30 310 of 1000 188 
Andrew Kaye Unattached M40  39 31 311 of 1000   
Anna Stocks Hyde Park Harriers F  39 32 312 of 1000 188 25 
John Pratt Hyde Park Harriers M35  39 33 313 of 1000 188 
Richard Thomas Saltaire Striders M  39 34 314 of 1000 188 25 
Rachel Carter Ilkley Harriers F45  39 35 315 of 1000 188 
Chris Garnett Unattached M  39 35 316 of 1000   
Jody Murray Askern & District Running Club M40  39 38 317 of 1000 188 
Daniel O'Connor Unattached M  39 39 318 of 1000   
Barry Maskell Unattached M40  39 39 319 of 1000   
Ben Stittle Steel City Striders M35  39 39 320 of 1000 188 18 
Will Newton Unattached M  39 40 321 of 1000   
Adam Prentis Harrogate Harriers M55  39 42 322 of 1000 189 
Ashley Howard Harrogate Harriers M  39 42 323 of 1000 189 
Paul Gilbert Wakefield Harriers M40  39 42 324 of 1000 189 
Matt Poole Wakefield Triathlon F35  39 43 325 of 1000 189 
Collette Gains Unattached F35  39 45 326 of 1000   
Iain Young Ilkley Harriers M  39 46 327 of 1000 189 
Tracey Surtees Aycliffe Athletics Club F35  39 46 328 of 1000 189 
Robert Samuels Pudsey Pacers M60  39 47 329 of 1000 189 
James O'Rourke Halifax Harriers M45  39 47 330 of 1000 189 
Scot Minto Unattached M  39 48 331 of 1000   
Helen Roby Longwood Harriers Athletic Club F  39 48 332 of 1000 189 
Paul Robinson South Leeds Lakers Running Club M40  39 48 333 of 1000 189 
Eli Dawson Halifax Harriers F35  39 49 334 of 1000 189 
Emma Clossick Unattached F35  39 49 335 of 1000   
Gary Bartlett Rounday Runners M45  39 50 336 of 1000 189 17 
Tomasz Pyznar Unattached M35  39 52 337 of 1000   
Gavin Edley Kimberworth Striders M40  39 52 338 of 1000 189 
Tracey Fearn Caistor Running Club F50  39 54 339 of 1000 190 
Sarah Tolkin Rothwell Harriers F35  39 54 340 of 1000 190 13 
Robert Booth Unattached M35  39 55 341 of 1000   
Jordan Wilkey Slaithwaite Striders RC M  39 56 342 of 1000 190 
Richard Harrison Selby Striders M50  39 59 343 of 1000 190 
Michael King Halifax Harriers M40  39 59 344 of 1000 190 
Oliver Melia Unattached M  39 59 345 of 1000   
Treena Johnson Dewsbury Road Runners F60  40 00 346 of 1000 190 
Alex Matthewson Wetherby Runners M35  40 03 347 of 1000 190 
Harry Smallwood Otley Athletic Club M  40 04 348 of 1000 190 
Martin Hutchinson Bridlington Road Runners M50  40 04 349 of 1000 190 25 
Paul Clarke Unattached M45  40 05 350 of 1000   
Chris Lofthouse Unattached M35  40 14 351 of 1000   
Simon Holt Rotherham Harriers M45  40 15 352 of 1000 191 
David O'Connor Unattached M35  40 15 353 of 1000   
Adrian Ennis Unattached M45  40 15 354 of 1000   
Mark Bellas Unattached M35  40 16 355 of 1000   
Mark Wood Barnsley Athletic Club M45  40 17 356 of 1000 191 
Harun Umarji Dewsbury Road Runners M50  40 19 357 of 1000 192 
Alex Shepherd Steel City Striders M50  40 22 358 of 1000 192 
Kevin Clark Nidd Valley Road Runners M40  40 22 359 of 1000 192 
Simon Scully Rotherham Harriers M50  40 23 360 of 1000 192 
Masako Kondo Abbey Runners F45  40 24 361 of 1000 192 
Fraser Ambrose Stainland Lions M  40 24 362 of 1000 192 
Niki Whitaker City of Hull AC F45  40 25 363 of 1000 192 
Richard Peel Unattached M40  40 27 364 of 1000   
Rebecca Wood Harrogate Harriers F  40 27 365 of 1000 192 
Darren Keighley Pudsey Pacers M45  40 27 366 of 1000 192 
Nick Lyon Rothwell Harriers M35  40 28 367 of 1000 192 
Craig Mitchell Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M45  40 29 368 of 1000 192 
Vicky Shaw Barnsley Athletic Club F40  40 30 369 of 1000 192 
Christophe Martyn Pudsey Pacers M55  40 33 370 of 1000 193 11 
Andrew Parlour Bramley Breezers M  40 34 371 of 1000 193 25 
Paul Bateman Halifax Harriers M35  40 36 372 of 1000 193 
Jordan Ripley Ackworth Road Runners M  40 37 373 of 1000 193 
Olivia Barlow Unattached F  40 39 374 of 1000   
Lee Ridley UK Net Runners M45  40 39 375 of 1000 193 
Rochelle Ramsden Unattached F  40 40 376 of 1000   
Si Petty Unattached M35  40 41 377 of 1000   
Ginger Flyer Unattached M45  40 42 378 of 1000   
Henry Morgan Unattached M40  40 43 379 of 1000   
Chris Pratchett Pontefract Athletics Club M40  40 44 380 of 1000 193 
Chris Forbes Methley Striders M50  40 45 381 of 1000 194 
Matthew Donnelly Stadium Runners M  40 46 382 of 1000 194 
Amy McKechnie Queensbury Running Club F40  40 46 383 of 1000 194 
Karl Humphreys Unattached M45  40 49 384 of 1000   
Oliver Pike Penistone Footpath Runners M40  40 49 385 of 1000 194 
James Johnson Sunderland Harriers M40  40 49 386 of 1000 194 
Paul Jackman Rothwell Harriers M35  40 49 387 of 1000 194 
Mark Ayre Rounday Runners M50  40 51 388 of 1000 194 
Steven Cook Slaithwaite Striders RC M35  40 51 389 of 1000 194 
Neil Hardy Unattached M45  40 52 390 of 1000   
Chris Jacobs Unattached M50  40 52 391 of 1000   
Carl Truscott Morley Runners M50  40 52 392 of 1000 194 
Andrew Neilands Wakefield Triathlon M40  40 56 393 of 1000 194 
Naomi Miles Hyde Park Harriers F  40 56 394 of 1000 194 
Craig Davey Wakefield Triathlon M55  40 57 395 of 1000 195 25 
Matt Thurman Dewsbury Road Runners M35  41 02 396 of 1000 195 
Philip Ambler Wakefield Harriers M50  41 03 397 of 1000 195 
Andrew Bradley Roberttown Road Runners M35  41 03 398 of 1000 195 
Charlie Jackett Hyde Park Harriers M40  41 04 399 of 1000 195 
Claire Cooper Keighley & Craven AC F40  41 04 400 of 1000 195 
Ken Montgomery Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club M35  41 08 401 of 1000 195 
Martin England Unattached M35  41 11 402 of 1000   
Alex Melhuish Unattached M35  41 17 403 of 1000   
Craig MacAuley Knaresborough Striders M  41 17 404 of 1000 196 
David Middleton Unattached M40  41 17 405 of 1000   
Neil Windle Queensbury Running Club M50  41 18 406 of 1000 196 
Stuart Joyce Aycliffe Athletics Club M55  41 18 407 of 1000 196 
James Wilkinson Unattached M35  41 19 408 of 1000   
Craig Sedgwick Unattached M35  41 20 409 of 1000   
Graham Harwood Kimberworth Striders M40  41 20 410 of 1000 196 
Mark Gladwin Kimberworth Striders M45  41 22 411 of 1000 196 
Tom Johnson Unattached M  41 23 412 of 1000   
Gareth Eagleton Stadium Runners M35  41 25 413 of 1000 197 15 
Dennis Belbin Matlock Athletic Club M45  41 25 414 of 1000 197 
Michael Raynes City of York Athletics Club M45  41 26 415 of 1000 197 
Louis Walker Wakefield Triathlon M  41 26 416 of 1000 197 
Neil Burrows Unattached M45  41 28 417 of 1000   
Mark Orbell Pudsey Pacers M55  41 29 418 of 1000 197 
John Imrie Leeds City Athletic Club M  41 29 419 of 1000 197 23 
Amanda Spencer Valley Striders F50  41 31 420 of 1000 197 
Will Carver Halifax Harriers M40  41 33 421 of 1000 197 
Adam Couldwell Leeds City Athletic Club M  41 35 422 of 1000 198 
Paula Fenteman Selby Striders F40  41 36 423 of 1000 198 11 
Adam Parton Valley Striders M50  41 37 424 of 1000 198 
Jason Albrecht St Theresas M40  41 37 425 of 1000 198 
Theresa Oldroyd Harrogate Harriers F50  41 38 426 of 1000 198 12 
Phillip Scholefield Abbey Runners M  41 38 427 of 1000 198 
Jimmy Sharman Unattached M40  41 39 428 of 1000   
Graham Pitchforth Slaithwaite Striders RC M35  41 39 429 of 1000 198 
Dan Dalton Spenborough & District AC M50  41 41 430 of 1000 198 23 
James Williamson Goole Viking Striders M  41 42 431 of 1000 198 
Jennifer Swindell Ackworth Road Runners F  41 43 432 of 1000 198 
Jennifer Whiteman Chapel Allerton Runners F  41 43 433 of 1000 198 
Phil Clarke Rodillian Runners M35  41 44 434 of 1000 198 
Laura Thornton Rothwell Harriers F  41 45 435 of 1000 198 
Luke Prest Unattached M35  41 46 436 of 1000   
Gavin Dodd Stainland Lions M45  41 46 437 of 1000 198 
Richard Burke Ackworth Road Runners M50  41 46 438 of 1000 198 
Tom Brown Valley Striders M45  41 47 439 of 1000 198 
Nick Finelli Unattached M50  41 47 440 of 1000   
Jacob Onyando Unattached M  41 48 441 of 1000   
Nathan Vaughan St Theresas M50  41 48 442 of 1000 199 
Ali Ameri Abbey Runners M40  41 50 443 of 1000 199 14 
Neil Mower Team Manvers Triathlon M50  41 51 444 of 1000 199 
Sean Cook Valley Striders M35  41 51 445 of 1000 199 25 
Paul Craven Abbey Runners M50  41 55 446 of 1000 199 
Nigel Fuller St Theresas M45  41 55 447 of 1000 199 25 
Michael McKinlay-Smith Wakefield Triathlon M45  41 56 448 of 1000 199 
Ian Shipley Wakefield Harriers M50  41 56 449 of 1000 199 
Phillip Need Unattached M35  41 57 450 of 1000   
Andrew Paterson Queensbury Running Club M55  41 58 451 of 1000 199 
Alice Vick Halifax Harriers F  41 58 452 of 1000 199 
John Daly Unattached M35  41 58 453 of 1000   
Richard Critchley Unattached M35  41 58 454 of 1000   
Vernon Long Valley Striders M50  41 59 455 of 1000 199 
Gemma Traviss-Turner Rounday Runners F35  42 00 456 of 1000 199 
Yacine Sahel Bramley Breezers M40  42 01 457 of 1000 200 
Helen Ward Halifax Harriers F40  42 02 458 of 1000 200 
Francis Mwaba Wakefield Harriers M55  42 02 459 of 1000 200 14 
Marc Townsend Unattached M35  42 03 460 of 1000   
Christopher Jones Saltaire Striders M35  42 03 461 of 1000 200 
David Mellor St Theresas M45  42 04 462 of 1000 200 
David Sidwell Ackworth Road Runners M35  42 04 463 of 1000 200 22 
Joe Tasker Kingstone Runners M  42 04 464 of 1000 200 
Paul Ebrey St Theresas M45  42 04 465 of 1000 200 
Kris Hale Saltaire Striders M45  42 04 466 of 1000 200 19 
Lisa Hirst Northowram Pumas F40  42 05 467 of 1000 200 
Jon Boote Roberttown Road Runners M50  42 05 468 of 1000 200 
Georgina Bell Tadcaster Harriers F  42 05 469 of 1000 200 
Chris Wilkinson Rounday Runners M  42 05 470 of 1000 200 
George Petrie Leeds City Athletic Club M40  42 06 471 of 1000 200 
Ross Booth Farsley Flyers M  42 06 472 of 1000 200 
Simon Bennett Ackworth Road Runners M60  42 07 473 of 1000 200 
Robert Miley Tadcaster Harriers M40  42 08 474 of 1000 200 
Andrew Kitchen Unattached M45  42 08 475 of 1000   
Hannah Clegg Oldham & Royton F  42 08 476 of 1000 200 
Honor Baldry Hyde Park Harriers F35  42 09 477 of 1000 200 
Lisa Stansbie Abbey Runners F45  42 10 478 of 1000 200 11 
Angie Dales Wakefield Harriers F45  42 10 479 of 1000 200 
Thomas Murphy Pudsey Pacers M35  42 11 480 of 1000 200 
Angela Hall Spenborough & District AC F40  42 13 481 of 1000 201 
James Smith Unattached M40  42 13 482 of 1000   
Andy Green Denby Dale Travellers M50  42 13 483 of 1000 201 
Simon Moffat Wakefield Triathlon M35  42 14 484 of 1000 201 
Andy Evans Unattached M50  42 15 485 of 1000   
Neil Hartley Rodillian Runners M40  42 15 486 of 1000 201 
Rebecca Gray Hyde Park Harriers F  42 17 487 of 1000 201 
Lisa Clarkson Barnsley Harriers F  42 19 488 of 1000 201 
Kohsuke Urano Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M40  42 19 489 of 1000 201 
Mark Jackson Unattached M  42 22 490 of 1000   
Phillip Tyas Barnsley Harriers M35  42 23 491 of 1000 201 
Billy Goddard Rounday Runners M45  42 24 492 of 1000 201 
Cameron Mander Unattached M  42 25 493 of 1000   
Luke McFadden Leeds City Athletic Club M  42 26 494 of 1000 202 
Laura Millington Slaithwaite Striders RC F  42 26 495 of 1000 202 
Chris Whawell Pontefract Athletics Club M45  42 26 496 of 1000 202 
Stephen Nichols Unattached M  42 27 497 of 1000   
Christopher Peatfield Wakefield Triathlon M  42 28 498 of 1000 202 
Tim Cowham Knavesmire Harriers M50  42 28 499 of 1000 202 
Simon Mannifield Unattached M35  42 29 500 of 1000   
James Wigglesworth Bedale and Aiskew Runners M50  42 29 501 of 1000 202 
Darren Blazier Abergele Harriers M45  42 29 502 of 1000 202 
James Earnshaw Methley Striders M45  42 29 503 of 1000 202 
Pete Woodhead Unattached M35  42 30 504 of 1000   
Andy McSheffrey Unattached M40  42 30 505 of 1000   
Simon Bayliss Unattached M55  42 31 506 of 1000   
David Lee Unattached M55  42 32 507 of 1000   
Jack Rank Knavesmire Harriers M  42 32 508 of 1000 202 
Peter Keats Steel City Striders M45  42 33 509 of 1000 202 
Allistair Cook Unattached M35  42 37 510 of 1000   
Adam Robertson Rounday Runners M40  42 38 511 of 1000 203 
Mark Molyneux Abbey Runners M40  42 41 512 of 1000 203 
James Wright Knaresborough Striders M35  42 42 513 of 1000 203 
Craig Mitchell Knaresborough Striders M35  42 43 514 of 1000 203 25 
Steven Roberts Keighley & Craven AC M40  42 43 515 of 1000 203 
Liz Tomlinson Unattached F35  42 44 516 of 1000   
Jenni Muston Spenborough & District AC F45  42 45 517 of 1000 203 
Alexander Shaw Lonely Goat RC  M40  42 45 518 of 1000 203 
Bethan Varney Steel City Striders F  42 46 519 of 1000 203 
David Ingle Halifax Harriers M55  42 46 520 of 1000 203 
Mark Davies Stadium Runners M60  42 47 521 of 1000 203 
Helen Wells Dewsbury Road Runners F35  42 49 522 of 1000 203 
Chris Leach Heaton Harriers M35  42 49 523 of 1000 203 
Gregory Russell Unattached M  42 50 524 of 1000   
Liam Brearley Unattached M  42 51 525 of 1000   
Neil Richards Unattached M40  42 51 526 of 1000   
Andrew Young Queensbury Running Club M40  42 51 527 of 1000 204 
Dave Playforth East Hull Harriers M55  42 51 528 of 1000 204 
Mark Harney York Triathlon Club  M55  42 53 529 of 1000 204 
Jonathan Aird St Theresas M  42 53 530 of 1000 204 
Stu Sklinar Rounday Runners M35  42 54 531 of 1000 204 
Caelan Craik Unattached M  42 54 532 of 1000   
Brian Henson Unattached M40  42 55 533 of 1000   
Martin Hirst Unattached M45  42 56 534 of 1000   
Rachel Beaumont Halifax Harriers F50  42 57 535 of 1000 204 
Dave Isherwood Chapel Allerton Runners M45  42 58 536 of 1000 204 
Penny Tattersfield Unattached F  42 59 537 of 1000   
Melanie Ellwood York Postal Harriers F  42 59 538 of 1000 204 25 
Jamie Hill Roberttown Road Runners M40  43 00 539 of 1000 204 
Sarah Ward Abbey Runners F  43 01 540 of 1000 204 25 
Kelly Anderton Unattached M45  43 01 541 of 1000   
Joe Schofield Unattached M40  43 01 542 of 1000   
Paul Milligan Hyde Park Harriers M40  43 01 543 of 1000 204 
Colin Storrar Wetherby Runners M50  43 03 544 of 1000 204 
Chris Smith Unattached M50  43 03 545 of 1000   
Johnathan Davies Dewsbury Road Runners M  43 03 546 of 1000 204 
Mark Rawnsley Unattached M50  43 04 547 of 1000   
Anna Eastwood-Jackson Dewsbury Road Runners F  43 05 548 of 1000 205 
Rachel McDonald Morley Runners F40  43 06 549 of 1000 205 25 
Graham Eades Morley Runners M45  43 06 550 of 1000 205 
Theresa Tate Dewsbury Road Runners F35  43 08 551 of 1000 205 25 
Ruth Muir St Theresas F40  43 09 552 of 1000 205 
Ian Cant Unattached M50  43 12 553 of 1000   
Sarah O'Sullivan Keighley & Craven AC F45  43 12 554 of 1000 205 
Dave Reynier Ilkley Harriers M50  43 12 555 of 1000 205 
Matthew Castle Dewsbury Road Runners M  43 14 556 of 1000 205 
Chris Moate Unattached M35  43 14 557 of 1000   
Phil McMahon Dewsbury Road Runners M40  43 16 558 of 1000 206 
Martin Ayre Unattached M35  43 19 559 of 1000   
Nicola Thomson Ackworth Road Runners F45  43 20 560 of 1000 206 12 
Phil Wardle Pontefract Athletics Club M50  43 21 561 of 1000 206 
Chris Partington Unattached M35  43 21 562 of 1000   
Mark Geldard Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers M45  43 21 563 of 1000 206 
Andrew Lock Unattached M45  43 21 564 of 1000   
Steve Smith Red Rose Road Runners M  43 24 565 of 1000 206 
Adam Firth Bramley Breezers M35  43 25 566 of 1000 206 
Eddie Griffiths Quakers Running Club M45  43 25 567 of 1000 206 
Andrew Meskell Skyrac Athletic Club M50  43 28 568 of 1000 206 
Nicola Lloyd Unattached F40  43 28 569 of 1000   
Gary Read Quakers Running Club M40  43 28 570 of 1000 206 
Mark Leadbeater Ackworth Road Runners M55  43 29 571 of 1000 207 12 
John Gallagher Unattached M  43 30 572 of 1000   
Gale Colville Barnsley Athletic Club F55  43 30 573 of 1000 207 
Mona Sheikh Dewsbury Road Runners F40  43 30 574 of 1000 207 
Richard Hoggard Danum Harriers  M40  43 31 575 of 1000 207 
Mike Williams Ilkley Harriers M60  43 32 576 of 1000 207 
Kyle Spencer Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club M  43 33 577 of 1000 207 
Adam Taylor Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M45  43 35 578 of 1000 207 
Andrea Cobo Abbey Runners F  43 35 579 of 1000 207 13 
Ellis Oliver East Hull Harriers M  43 37 580 of 1000 207 
Emma Connelly Unattached F45  43 38 581 of 1000   
Josh Yeadon Saltaire Striders M  43 39 582 of 1000 207 
Eric Bulwer Dewsbury Road Runners M50  43 40 583 of 1000 207 
Katie Johnson Unattached F  43 41 584 of 1000   
Sue Atkinson Unattached F45  43 41 585 of 1000   
Andy Haslam Northowram Pumas F50  43 42 586 of 1000 208 
Richard Knighton Hyde Park Harriers M  43 43 587 of 1000 208 
Josh Wainwright Idle Athletic Club M  43 44 588 of 1000 208 
Sara Elliott Otley Athletic Club F45  43 44 589 of 1000 208 
Kevin Nicholas Nidd Valley Road Runners M55  43 44 590 of 1000 208 
Michael Peel Queensbury Running Club M35  43 46 591 of 1000 208 
Andrew Hedison Kimberworth Striders M40  43 46 592 of 1000 208 
Rob Milner Ackworth Road Runners M35  43 46 593 of 1000 208 
Joanne Heaton Rounday Runners F  43 47 594 of 1000 208 25 
Lois England City of Hull AC F  43 47 595 of 1000 208 
James Cook Rounday Runners M40  43 47 596 of 1000 208 15 
Rob Holehouse Unattached M35  43 47 597 of 1000   
Michael Vinegrad Chapel Allerton Runners M40  43 47 598 of 1000 208 
Julie Bembridge Unattached F50  43 47 599 of 1000   
Tilly Bland North Yorkshire Police Tri F  43 48 600 of 1000 208 
Matt Carter Valley Striders M40  43 50 601 of 1000 208 
Mike Powell Valley Striders M35  43 50 602 of 1000 208 
Amy Linley Dewsbury Road Runners F35  43 51 603 of 1000 208 
Robert Baxter Chapel Allerton Runners M50  43 52 604 of 1000 208 
Lucy Burn Wakefield Triathlon F  43 52 605 of 1000 208 
Stephen Morland Knaresborough Striders M50  43 54 606 of 1000 209 
David Harling-Semmence Rothwell Harriers M35  43 56 607 of 1000 209 
Tim Green Unattached M  43 57 608 of 1000   
David Alleston Unattached M35  43 57 609 of 1000   
Christine McCarthy Pontefract Athletics Club F60  43 59 610 of 1000 209 
Matt Broadhead Steel City Striders M45  44 03 611 of 1000 209 
Chris Kitson Unattached M35  44 03 612 of 1000   
Tom Spencer Wakefield Triathlon M35  44 04 613 of 1000 209 
Sarah Staiano Nidd Valley Road Runners F40  44 04 614 of 1000 209 
Blane Watson Unattached M  44 06 615 of 1000   
Philip Butterfield Unattached M  44 10 616 of 1000   
Gemma Thickett Barnsley Athletic Club F  44 12 617 of 1000 210 
Emma Evans Ackworth Road Runners F35  44 13 618 of 1000 210 
Michael Grayson St Theresas M55  44 14 619 of 1000 210 21 
Ryan Smith Ackworth Road Runners M40  44 14 620 of 1000 210 
David Whiteley Unattached M  44 14 621 of 1000   
Graeme Miles Hyde Park Harriers M35  44 16 622 of 1000 210 25 
Jonathan Simpson Unattached M40  44 16 623 of 1000   
Adrian Bell Unattached M50  44 17 624 of 1000   
Robert Jones Unattached M40  44 18 625 of 1000   
Mark Harding South Leeds Lakers Running Club M35  44 18 626 of 1000 210 
Gareth Allen Wakefield Triathlon M45  44 18 627 of 1000 210 
David Maddison Goole Viking Striders M60  44 19 628 of 1000 211 
Michael Gartside Hyde Park Harriers M35  44 20 629 of 1000 211 
Richard Flaherty Wakefield Triathlon M  44 21 630 of 1000 211 
Joanne Horan Queensbury Running Club F40  44 21 631 of 1000 211 
Suzanne Garnett Chapel Allerton Runners F  44 22 632 of 1000 211 
Helen Waddington Ilkley Harriers F50  44 22 633 of 1000 211 
Asim Ghouri Unattached M  44 24 634 of 1000   
Warren Dennison Rounday Runners M55  44 25 635 of 1000 211 
Joanne Fortune Queensbury Running Club F35  44 26 636 of 1000 211 
Adam Dodsworth Unattached M35  44 26 637 of 1000   
Jo Ledgard Unattached F45  44 27 638 of 1000   
Ian Dickinson Saltaire Striders M55  44 27 639 of 1000 211 
Colin Sweatman Unattached M45  44 28 640 of 1000   
Stephen Rainbow Halifax Harriers M40  44 28 641 of 1000 211 
Andrew Mellor Northowram Pumas M40  44 29 642 of 1000 211 20 
Matthew Evans Horsforth Harriers M40  44 30 643 of 1000 211 
Kirsten Hutchison Abbey Runners F35  44 30 644 of 1000 211 
Kevin McMullan Valley Striders M50  44 31 645 of 1000 211 
Rebecca Forster Chapel Allerton Runners F35  44 31 646 of 1000 211 
Liam Tart Barnsley Athletic Club M55  44 32 647 of 1000 212 
Victoria Owen Northowram Pumas F35  44 32 648 of 1000 212 
James Catling Dewsbury Road Runners M  44 32 649 of 1000 212 
Christopher Ellis Northowram Pumas M45  44 32 650 of 1000 212 
Kevin Wright Unattached M55  44 32 651 of 1000   
Laura Phillips Abbey Runners F  44 33 652 of 1000 212 12 
Mike Furby Valley Striders M50  44 34 653 of 1000 212 
Joanne Bolton Kimberworth Striders F55  44 34 654 of 1000 212 
Martin Swift Barnsley Harriers M50  44 34 655 of 1000 212 19 
Nik Forman Knaresborough Striders M60  44 36 656 of 1000 212 
Daniel Smith Unattached M35  44 39 657 of 1000   
Jonathan Brearley Northowram Pumas M45  44 39 658 of 1000 212 
Robert Hick Halifax Harriers M65  44 40 659 of 1000 212 
Ben Golding-Smith Stainland Lions M40  44 40 660 of 1000 212 
Scott Kelly Wakefield Triathlon M50  44 40 661 of 1000 212 25 
Emily Wix Rothwell Harriers F  44 40 662 of 1000 212 
David Parry Chapel Allerton Runners M35  44 41 663 of 1000 212 
Kjell Skjerven South Leeds Lakers Running Club M50  44 41 664 of 1000 212 
Manjit Mander Queensbury Running Club M50  44 46 665 of 1000 213 
Paul Sawyer Hyde Park Harriers M35  44 46 666 of 1000 213 
Martin Shaw Unattached M45  44 46 667 of 1000   
Rachel McCusker Dewsbury Road Runners F  44 47 668 of 1000 213 
Ali Connell Unattached M40  44 48 669 of 1000   
Clare Tune Goole Viking Striders F50  44 53 670 of 1000 213 
Nicole Worsley Longwood Harriers Athletic Club F  44 56 671 of 1000 213 
Adrian Craven Selby Striders M50  44 56 672 of 1000 213 25 
John Gray Meltham Athletic Club M50  44 57 673 of 1000 214 
Glynn Mortimer Unattached M50  44 57 674 of 1000   
David Pickles Saltaire Striders M45  44 58 675 of 1000 214 
William Linley Unattached M  44 59 676 of 1000   
Paul Nunns Pontefract Athletics Club M50  45 00 677 of 1000 214 
Lesley Connors Vegan Runners UK F45  45 02 678 of 1000 214 
Michael Brearley Saltaire Striders M60  45 03 679 of 1000 214 
Alex Hogg Halifax Harriers M  45 05 680 of 1000 214 
Faye Devenney Unattached F  45 06 681 of 1000   
Emma Price Pontefract Athletics Club F  45 07 682 of 1000 214 
Mike Scott Unattached M50  45 07 683 of 1000   
Martin Simpson Unattached M65  45 07 684 of 1000   
Paul Lawrence Ackworth Road Runners M40  45 08 685 of 1000 214 19 
Laura Francis Nidd Valley Road Runners F  45 10 686 of 1000 215 
Patrick O'Connor Wakefield Harriers M55  45 11 687 of 1000 215 
Clem Gregory Unattached M40  45 11 688 of 1000   
Ben King Unattached M  45 12 689 of 1000   
Jon Howard Wakefield Triathlon M55  45 12 690 of 1000 215 
Wayne Morgan South Leeds Lakers Running Club M45  45 13 691 of 1000 215 25 
Stacey Cleal Queensbury Running Club F50  45 13 692 of 1000 215 
Christopher Cliff Unattached M45  45 14 693 of 1000   
Ruth Robertson Unattached F40  45 14 694 of 1000   
Danielle Wilson Pontefract Athletics Club F  45 15 695 of 1000 215 
Sajeda Khalifa Unattached F40  45 16 696 of 1000   
Philip Emms Unattached M35  45 17 697 of 1000   
Sean Fitzgerald Valley Striders M40  45 19 698 of 1000 215 11 
Adam Foster Wakefield Triathlon M55  45 20 699 of 1000 215 
Shane Kenny Morley Runners M45  45 21 700 of 1000 215 
Paul Bernardo Ackworth Road Runners M45  45 22 701 of 1000 215 15 
James Broomhead Unattached M40  45 23 702 of 1000   
Nathan Ward Unattached M40  45 24 703 of 1000   
Lee Weatherall Kimberworth Striders M50  45 25 704 of 1000 216 
Mark Johns Goole Viking Striders M55  45 25 705 of 1000 216 
Bex Wilson Valley Striders F35  45 28 706 of 1000 216 
Lorraine Naylor Stainland Lions F50  45 28 707 of 1000 216 
Dinesh Kaulgud Valley Striders M45  45 32 708 of 1000 216 
David Neeve Huddersfield Road Runners M45  45 34 709 of 1000 216 
Emma Sheppard Ilkley Harriers F40  45 35 710 of 1000 217 
Daniel Kelly Wakefield Triathlon M45  45 36 711 of 1000 217 14 
Matthew Riley Unattached M  45 37 712 of 1000   
Terri Mason Queensbury Running Club F45  45 38 713 of 1000 217 
David Senior Slaithwaite Striders RC M55  45 41 714 of 1000 217 
Jurie Swanepoel Ackworth Road Runners M60  45 41 715 of 1000 217 
Tony Wright Lonely Goat RC  M45  45 41 716 of 1000 217 
Jonathan Smith Unattached M35  45 44 717 of 1000   
Darren Attwood Unattached M45  45 45 718 of 1000   
Satty Virdee Bramley Breezers F35  45 47 719 of 1000 217 
Marie Lees Unattached F40  45 48 720 of 1000   
Craig Cooper Keighley & Craven AC M50  45 48 721 of 1000 218 
Richard Airey Saltaire Striders M40  45 51 722 of 1000 218 
James Glover Bedale and Aiskew Runners M35  45 51 723 of 1000 218 
Rebecca Kellett Wakefield Harriers F  45 51 724 of 1000 218 
Raj Boughan Rounday Runners M35  45 51 725 of 1000 218 
Joseph Burke Rounday Runners M  45 54 726 of 1000 218 
Dominic Camponi Dewsbury Road Runners M35  45 55 727 of 1000 218 
Darrell Harrison Barnsley Athletic Club M50  45 56 728 of 1000 218 
Leighton Moxon Unattached M35  45 56 729 of 1000   
Charlotte Sturley Chapel Allerton Runners F  46 00 730 of 1000 218 
Ashley Bond Unattached M  46 01 731 of 1000   
Chris Bolt Unattached M40  46 02 732 of 1000   
Richard Lee Spenborough & District AC M60  46 02 733 of 1000 219 
Matt Dodds Queensbury Running Club M  46 05 734 of 1000 219 
Matt Edey Beverley Athletic Club M45  46 05 735 of 1000 219 
Mike Dunn Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M55  46 06 736 of 1000 219 
Jim Rangeley Steel City Striders M  46 06 737 of 1000 219 
Robert Calver Chapel Allerton Runners M50  46 08 738 of 1000 219 
Susie Hinchcliffe Pontefract Athletics Club F45  46 10 739 of 1000 219 
Catherine Barber Nidd Valley Road Runners F  46 15 740 of 1000 220 
Stuart Shepherd Chapel Allerton Runners M40  46 15 741 of 1000 220 
Stephen Smales Unattached M55  46 16 742 of 1000   
Dave Gibson Unattached M40  46 16 743 of 1000   
Adam Carney Dewsbury Road Runners M  46 16 744 of 1000 220 
Chris Edmonson Unattached M40  46 16 745 of 1000   
Steve Palmer Unattached M45  46 17 746 of 1000   
Polly Jeffrey Wakefield Triathlon F  46 19 747 of 1000 220 
Fred Jewitt Chapel Allerton Runners M  46 19 748 of 1000 220 
Jodie Tinker Oldham & Royton F35  46 20 749 of 1000 220 
Craig Whiteley Rothwell Harriers M55  46 21 750 of 1000 220 22 
Ben Timson Lonely Goat RC  M35  46 23 751 of 1000 220 
Ken Kennedy Unattached M45  46 24 752 of 1000   
Paul McWhirter Steel City Striders M40  46 25 753 of 1000 220 
Emma Bisson Horsforth Harriers F40  46 28 754 of 1000 221 
Michael Melia Morley Runners M50  46 28 755 of 1000 221 
Emily Disken Unattached F  46 30 756 of 1000   
Hayley Poole Barnsley Harriers F  46 30 757 of 1000 221 25 
Patrick Garry Unattached M50  46 31 758 of 1000   
Paul Brewer Goole Viking Striders M40  46 32 759 of 1000 221 
Emer Dudley Roberttown Road Runners F55  46 33 760 of 1000 221 
Mark Smith Spenborough & District AC M45  46 33 761 of 1000 221 
Fred Tennant Quakers Running Club M50  46 34 762 of 1000 221 
Karl Rigby Unattached M  46 34 763 of 1000   
Matt Ellis Abbey Runners M45  46 34 764 of 1000 221 
Steven Clayton Farsley Flyers M45  46 34 765 of 1000 221 
Simon Shreeve Wakefield Triathlon M60  46 35 766 of 1000 221 
Stephen Johnson South Leeds Lakers Running Club M55  46 37 767 of 1000 221 
Jack Millington Unattached M  46 37 768 of 1000   
Ed Vital Unattached M45  46 37 769 of 1000   
Duncan Sykes Unattached M55  46 37 770 of 1000   
Neil Armitage Barnsley Harriers M40  46 40 771 of 1000 222 
Anthony Crosby Unattached M55  46 40 772 of 1000   
Andrew Battye Unattached M55  46 40 773 of 1000   
Paul Hellewell Unattached M35  46 40 774 of 1000   
Andy Thompson Farsley Flyers M45  46 40 775 of 1000 222 
Robert Stringer Unattached M  46 42 776 of 1000   
Dan Babington Dragons Running Club M45  46 42 777 of 1000 222 
Nick Crebbin Nidd Valley Road Runners M50  46 43 778 of 1000 222 
Mark Crabtree Halifax Harriers M60  46 43 779 of 1000 222 
Daniel Barnes Unattached M45  46 44 780 of 1000   
Joanne Loftus St Theresas F45  46 44 781 of 1000 222 
Chris Batt Unattached M45  46 44 782 of 1000   
Melissa Kelly Wakefield Triathlon F45  46 45 783 of 1000 222 
Jane Evans Nidd Valley Road Runners F35  46 45 784 of 1000 222 
Alys Griffiths Hyde Park Harriers F  46 46 785 of 1000 222 
Richard Beevers Unattached M45  46 50 786 of 1000   
Ben Broadhead Unattached M40  46 50 787 of 1000   
Christopher Chapman Saltaire Striders M40  46 51 788 of 1000 223 
Adrian Woodhouse Born to Run Netherton M55  46 51 789 of 1000 223 
Patrick Rooney Kimberworth Striders M65  46 55 790 of 1000 223 
Christina Sunderland Stadium Runners F40  46 56 791 of 1000 223 
Tabitha Howe Unattached F  46 57 792 of 1000   
Ryan Halloran Unattached M40  46 58 793 of 1000   
Robert Carlisle Wakefield Triathlon M45  46 58 794 of 1000 223 
Kyle Audsley Unattached M  46 59 795 of 1000   
Richard West Saltaire Striders M40  46 59 796 of 1000 223 
Kerry Taylor Slaithwaite Striders RC F35  47 01 797 of 1000 223 
Beth Light Pudsey Pacers F35  47 01 798 of 1000 223 
Andrew Hardaker Pudsey Pacers M55  47 02 799 of 1000 223 
Andrea Normington Wetherby Runners F60  47 02 800 of 1000 223 
Paul Smith Morley Runners M40  47 03 801 of 1000 223 
Melvin Thompson Roberttown Road Runners M50  47 04 802 of 1000 224 
Phil Howson Unattached M50  47 04 803 of 1000   
Wasim Hussain Queensbury Running Club F35  47 06 804 of 1000 224 
Stuart Tattersfield Roberttown Road Runners M50  47 06 805 of 1000 224 
Graham Hall-Prince Bramley Breezers M50  47 08 806 of 1000 224 
Rob Greswell Rothwell Harriers M50  47 08 807 of 1000 224 
Liam Molloy Unattached M35  47 12 808 of 1000   
Michael Hall Unattached M55  47 12 809 of 1000   
Amy Sydney Slaithwaite Striders RC F35  47 12 810 of 1000 224 
Rob McLaughlin Unattached M55  47 12 811 of 1000   
Matthew Roberts Morley Runners M45  47 13 812 of 1000 224 
Hannah Garnett Halifax Harriers F  47 14 813 of 1000 224 
Victoria Woodward Chapel Allerton Runners F35  47 14 814 of 1000 224 
Tracey Nash Slaithwaite Striders RC F50  47 15 815 of 1000 224 
Deb Davey Wakefield Triathlon F55  47 16 816 of 1000 225 
Andrea Parnham South Leeds Lakers Running Club F40  47 16 817 of 1000 225 
Julie Stafford Ackworth Road Runners F55  47 16 818 of 1000 225 
Jack Taylor Unattached M  47 17 819 of 1000   
David Womersley Horsforth Harriers M65  47 19 820 of 1000 225 
Barney Smedley Unattached M40  47 19 821 of 1000   
Mick Oliver Unattached M50  47 20 822 of 1000   
Christopher Oldfield Wakefield Triathlon M45  47 20 823 of 1000 225 
Jenny Wakeman Barnsley Athletic Club F65  47 21 824 of 1000 225 
John Kavanagh Unattached M45  47 22 825 of 1000   
Cara Kirkness Rothwell Harriers F40  47 22 826 of 1000 225 
Mark Clarke Unattached M50  47 23 827 of 1000   
Lee Verity Unattached M40  47 24 828 of 1000   
David Wilkinson Unattached M35  47 24 829 of 1000   
Kate Siddall Unattached F40  47 24 830 of 1000   
Ian Medley Unattached M50  47 24 831 of 1000   
Christopher Byrom Unattached M45  47 25 832 of 1000   
Kris Weston Rodillian Runners M40  47 25 833 of 1000 225 25 
Martin Holding Wakefield Harriers M55  47 25 834 of 1000 225 
Jamie Parkin Unattached M35  47 26 835 of 1000   
Liz Adams Valley Striders F45  47 26 836 of 1000 225 
Michael Griffiths Keighley & Craven AC M35  47 27 837 of 1000 225 
Steve Carter Keighley & Craven AC M70  47 28 838 of 1000 225 
Ade Murphy Unattached M50  47 28 839 of 1000   
Adrian Leach Ackworth Road Runners M55  47 29 840 of 1000 226 
Lucy Swift Unattached F  47 29 841 of 1000   
Paul Pomfret Quakers Running Club M35  47 30 842 of 1000 226 
Daniel Stanley Unattached M35  47 32 843 of 1000   
Patrick Dennehy Unattached M35  47 32 844 of 1000   
Dean Jenkins Abbey Runners M60  47 32 845 of 1000 226 
Gary Mann Unattached M35  47 33 846 of 1000   
Adam Lewis Halifax Harriers M  47 33 847 of 1000 226 
Tom Allen West Yorkshire Police AC M40  47 34 848 of 1000 226 
Paul Brockway Unattached M45  47 35 849 of 1000   
Scarlett Vickers Dewsbury Road Runners F  47 36 850 of 1000 226 
Simon Plunkett Morley Runners M45  47 37 851 of 1000 226 
John Kendell Chapel Allerton Runners M40  47 38 852 of 1000 226 
Richard Butterfield Horsforth Harriers M60  47 39 853 of 1000 226 
Matthew Hick St Theresas M40  47 39 854 of 1000 226 
Matthew Kellett Unattached M  47 40 855 of 1000   
Andrew Beaumont Unattached M60  47 40 856 of 1000   
Jason Rayne Stadium Runners M50  47 40 857 of 1000 226 
David Butlin Unattached M45  47 41 858 of 1000   
Ian Feu Unattached M50  47 42 859 of 1000   
Marc Rocheteau Halifax Harriers M55  47 43 860 of 1000 227 
Paul Hopkinson Halifax Harriers M60  47 44 861 of 1000 227 17 
Andrew Warrender South Leeds Lakers Running Club M50  47 44 862 of 1000 227 
Adam Bell Unattached M35  47 44 863 of 1000   
Katie Best Rothwell Harriers F  47 46 864 of 1000 227 
Michael Gill Harrogate Harriers M55  47 47 865 of 1000 227 
Jonathan Chadderton Unattached M45  47 47 866 of 1000   
John Ward Abbey Runners M70  47 48 867 of 1000 227 
John Davidson Lonely Goat RC  M65  47 48 868 of 1000 227 17 
Garreth Duggan Unattached M40  47 49 869 of 1000   
Tony Bastin Abbey Runners M55  47 51 870 of 1000 227 
Christoph Dixon Unattached M  47 51 871 of 1000   
Gavin Houson Unattached M  47 53 872 of 1000   
Mark Campbell Unattached M40  47 55 873 of 1000   
Caroline Smith Stadium Runners F60  47 56 874 of 1000 228 
Nigel Taylor Unattached M50  47 56 875 of 1000   
Megan Forbes Sheffield Running Club F  47 57 876 of 1000 228 
Christoph Dixon Unattached M55  47 57 877 of 1000   
Michael Dugan East Hull Harriers M40  47 58 878 of 1000 228 
Dong Hoang Abbey Runners F45  47 59 879 of 1000 228 16 
Alan Dalton Unattached M50  47 59 880 of 1000   
James Harwood Unattached M35  47 59 881 of 1000   
Paul Walker Unattached M50  48 00 882 of 1000   
Keith Gordon Penistone Footpath Runners M70  48 01 883 of 1000 228 
Chris Dexter Unattached M50  48 01 884 of 1000   
Richard Beckwith St Theresas M50  48 02 885 of 1000 228 
Sandy George Ackworth Road Runners F55  48 02 886 of 1000 228 11 
Steven Hine Unattached M55  48 03 887 of 1000   
James Powell Knavesmire Harriers M40  48 04 888 of 1000 228 
Mark Spence Unattached M45  48 04 889 of 1000   
Phil Newsham Dragons Running Club M45  48 05 890 of 1000 228 
Rachel Anderson City of Hull AC F40  48 07 891 of 1000 229 
Vivianne Fraser Knavesmire Harriers F55  48 07 892 of 1000 229 22 
Tony Dhurmea Unattached M45  48 08 893 of 1000   
Graham Darcy Saltaire Striders M55  48 08 894 of 1000 229 
Donna Chester Keighley & Craven AC F40  48 10 895 of 1000 229 
Taslima Patel Unattached F  48 11 896 of 1000   
Mathew Bell Unattached M  48 15 897 of 1000   
Sarah Richards Unattached F35  48 15 898 of 1000   
Julia Sheer Abbey Runners F45  48 16 899 of 1000 229 
Adrian Buckley Unattached M40  48 18 900 of 1000   
Leah Forey Dragons Running Club F  48 18 901 of 1000 229 
Craig Porter Dragons Running Club M50  48 19 902 of 1000 229 
John Hennessy Wakefield Triathlon M40  48 20 903 of 1000 230 
Steven Jones Kingstone Runners M50  48 20 904 of 1000 230 
Sarah Cross Unattached F40  48 21 905 of 1000   
Warren Burch Unattached M45  48 21 906 of 1000   
Richard Burke Bradford Airedale M35  48 22 907 of 1000 230 
Jason Shepherd Barnsley Harriers M45  48 22 908 of 1000 230 
Andy Bisset Horsforth Harriers M50  48 23 909 of 1000 230 
Chris Jones Hyde Park Harriers M60  48 23 910 of 1000 230 
Katherine Scott Abbey Runners F40  48 24 911 of 1000 230 
Rosie Andrews Unattached F  48 25 912 of 1000   
Kieron Gaskell Unattached M40  48 25 913 of 1000   
Robyn Adams Dragons Running Club F  48 25 914 of 1000 230 
Katy Potts Unattached F35  48 26 915 of 1000   
Lou Galloway Unattached F50  48 26 916 of 1000   
Craig Tattersall Lonely Goat RC  M50  48 27 917 of 1000 230 
Sarah Millns Kimberworth Striders F45  48 27 918 of 1000 230 
Cheryl Shepherd Pontefract Athletics Club F45  48 29 919 of 1000 230 
Dave McNamara Wakefield Triathlon M45  48 29 920 of 1000 230 
Ann Chivers Rounday Runners F40  48 30 921 of 1000 230 
Daniel Broadbent Unattached M35  48 31 922 of 1000   
Hazel Berrett Halifax Harriers F60  48 32 923 of 1000 231 
Paul Butterworth Unattached M40  48 32 924 of 1000   
Cat Hillarby Unattached F  48 32 925 of 1000   
Haseeb Raja Unattached M55  48 32 926 of 1000   
Liam Wells Unattached M45  48 32 927 of 1000   
Sarah Pinnock Morley Runners F  48 33 928 of 1000 231 
Donna Whitelock Unattached F40  48 34 929 of 1000   
Gillian Brown Dragons Running Club F40  48 35 930 of 1000 231 
Siu wah Kwan Unattached M55  48 35 931 of 1000   
Michael Hartley Northowram Pumas M50  48 37 932 of 1000 231 
Steven Wilford Unattached M35  48 37 933 of 1000   
Joanne Burke Ackworth Road Runners F50  48 37 934 of 1000 231 
Joseph Eagle Wakefield Triathlon M  48 39 935 of 1000 231 
Iain Woodrow Unattached M  48 40 936 of 1000   
Shiraz Valimulla Unattached M35  48 40 937 of 1000   
Graham Callaly Unattached M65  48 41 938 of 1000   
Mick Ryder Unattached M45  48 41 939 of 1000   
Dorrinda Barraclough Unattached F50  48 41 940 of 1000   
Jake Smith Unattached M  48 41 941 of 1000   
Michael Noone Kimberworth Striders M45  48 42 942 of 1000 231 
Emma Crozier Unattached F  48 42 943 of 1000   
Peter Williams Oldham & Royton M65  48 43 944 of 1000 231 
Marc Lenaghan Crossgates Harriers M45  48 43 945 of 1000 231 
Richard Clarkson Unattached M45  48 44 946 of 1000   
Colin Firth Unattached M40  48 44 947 of 1000   
James Meehan Dewsbury Road Runners M  48 44 948 of 1000 231 
Lois Ferraby Pudsey Pacers F  48 47 949 of 1000 232 
Emma Jones Barnsley Harriers F35  48 49 950 of 1000 232 25 
Claire Plunkett Morley Runners F45  48 50 951 of 1000 232 
Lucy Braithwaite Unattached F35  48 51 952 of 1000   
Ryan Crosby Unattached M  48 52 953 of 1000   
David Myers Unattached M45  48 53 954 of 1000   
Andy Wright Roberttown Road Runners M55  48 53 955 of 1000 232 
Bobo Hodgson Unattached M  48 53 956 of 1000   
Christopher Watson Dewsbury Road Runners M50  48 56 957 of 1000 232 
Natalie Johnston Unattached F35  48 57 958 of 1000   
Nicola Parker Northowram Pumas F40  48 57 959 of 1000 233 
Cheryl Stopford Chapel Allerton Runners F40  48 58 960 of 1000 233 
Mark Gregory Rothwell Harriers M60  48 58 961 of 1000 233 
Bev Mottley Abbey Runners F50  48 58 962 of 1000 233 
Simon Lovidge Barnsley Harriers M40  48 58 963 of 1000 233 
Jed Clark Unattached M35  48 59 964 of 1000   
Alan Sykes Northowram Pumas M70  48 59 965 of 1000 233 
Paul Ellis Unattached M35  49 03 966 of 1000   
Stefanie Dickinson Halifax Harriers F45  49 03 967 of 1000 233 
Anne Kirtley Hallamshire Harriers F55  49 05 968 of 1000 233 
Dave Allemby Barnsley Athletic Club M65  49 05 969 of 1000 233 
Peter Martin Wakefield Triathlon M60  49 06 970 of 1000 233 
Gary Bell Unattached M60  49 06 971 of 1000   
Philippa Barnes Chapel Allerton Runners F40  49 06 972 of 1000 233 15 
Sarah Turnbull St Theresas F40  49 07 973 of 1000 233 
Sue Tindall Tadcaster Harriers F50  49 08 974 of 1000 233 
Lucy Philpott Unattached F  49 10 975 of 1000   
John Hunt Unattached M40  49 11 976 of 1000   
Michael Yeadon Horsforth Harriers M60  49 12 977 of 1000 234 
Chris Sawyer Valley Striders M60  49 13 978 of 1000 234 
Caroline Batty Barnsley Harriers F45  49 14 979 of 1000 234 
Tony Newborn St Theresas M50  49 14 980 of 1000 234 
Steven Sefton Penistone Footpath Runners M45  49 15 981 of 1000 234 
Sue Thomson Morley Runners F40  49 16 982 of 1000 234 
Chris Daniels Unattached M  49 16 983 of 1000   
Debbie Hill Wakefield Triathlon F50  49 17 984 of 1000 234 
David Westerman Unattached M55  49 18 985 of 1000   
Gavin Beardshall Kingstone Runners M35  49 19 986 of 1000 234 
John Bates Pontefract Athletics Club M35  49 19 987 of 1000 234 
Lise Jones Unattached F35  49 20 988 of 1000   
Nicola Hartley Valley Striders M35  49 21 989 of 1000 234 19 
Shaun Johnson Unattached M40  49 22 990 of 1000   
Diane Vaughan Quakers Running Club F55  49 23 991 of 1000 235 
Zubeda Dawjee Unattached F45  49 24 992 of 1000   
Mark Wells Huddersfield Road Runners M45  49 25 993 of 1000 235 
Emily Dodd Barnsley Harriers F35  49 25 994 of 1000 235 
Ian Potts Unattached M40  49 27 995 of 1000   
Ian Wighton Nidd Valley Road Runners M50  49 28 996 of 1000 235 
Steve Foxcroft Stadium Runners M55  49 28 997 of 1000 235 
Jonathan Boyle Knavesmire Harriers M55  49 29 998 of 1000 235 14 
Rob Brooks Unattached M45  49 29 999 of 1000   
Heidi O'Shea Holmfirth Harriers F40  49 30 1000 of 1000 235 
Page 1
<< Prev | 1 | 2 | 3 | Next>>
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=16804&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Home | News | Membership | Calendar | Results | Rankings | Club Runs | About Us | Contact Us | Events | Dewsbury 10k | X Country | Newsletter | Club Kit | Club Colours | Flat Cap 5 | Gallery | Profiles | Bob Graham Round

Version 4.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2022