Results

 
 
Results for Dewsbury 10k on the 6th Feb 2022
 
Page 1
<< Prev | 1 | 2 | 3 | Next>>
Full NameClubCatCat PosGun TimeChip TimePosition
Joe Sagar Spenborough & District AC M 30:37 30:37 1 of 1000 
Mark Bostock Wakefield Harriers M 31:21 31:21 2 of 1000 
Nathan Edmondson Ilkley Harriers M 31:32 31:31 3 of 1000 
Nick Swinburn Unattached M 31:56 31:55 4 of 1000 
John Birch Hallamshire Harriers M 32:07 32:05 5 of 1000 
Scott Harrington Otley Athletic Club M40 32:21 32:20 6 of 1000 
Matthew O'Connor Wakefield Harriers M 32:22 32:21 7 of 1000 
Joost Vogel Serpentine Running Club M 32:26 32:24 8 of 1000 
Daniel Franks Wakefield Harriers M 32:29 32:26 9 of 1000 
James Kraft Scarborough Athletic Club M 32:32 32:29 10 of 1000 
Dylan Naylor Queensbury Running Club M 10 32:35 32:32 11 of 1000 
Ben Butler Wakefield Harriers M40 32:35 32:33 12 of 1000 
David Song Valley Striders M 11 32:39 32:38 13 of 1000 
Josh Hall-Brown Halifax Harriers M 12 32:46 32:43 14 of 1000 
Marcin Soszka Saltaire Striders M35 32:46 32:45 16 of 1000 
Shane Grace St Theresas M40 32:47 32:44 15 of 1000 
Chris Oddy Leeds City Athletic Club M35 32:48 32:48 17 of 1000 
Liam Walker Steel City Striders M 13 33:08 33:07 18 of 1000 
Tom Dart Spenborough & District AC M 14 33:09 33:07 19 of 1000 
Joe Baker Stadium Runners M35 33:12 33:10 21 of 1000 
Paul Greenwood Queensbury Running Club M40 33:13 33:09 20 of 1000 
Sam Robins Chapel Allerton Runners M 15 33:14 33:10 22 of 1000 
Thomas Shaw Unattached M 16 33:15 33:13 23 of 1000 
Tom Calvert Knaresborough Striders M35 33:17 33:15 25 of 1000 
Reece Jefferson Gateshead Harriers M 17 33:20 33:13 24 of 1000 
David McKinnon Goole Viking Striders M 18 33:22 33:21 26 of 1000 
Luc Burnip Stadium Runners M 20 33:22 33:22 28 of 1000 
Joshua Bird Barnsley Athletic Club M 19 33:23 33:21 27 of 1000 
Tim Baldwin Blackburn Harriers M 21 33:29 33:25 29 of 1000 
Jordan Eastwood Slaithwaite Striders RC M 22 33:32 33:31 31 of 1000 
Simon Courtney Stadium Runners M35 33:33 33:26 30 of 1000 
Nathan Doy Pontefract Athletics Club M 24 33:37 33:35 34 of 1000 
Kristoff Boynton Unattached M 23 33:38 33:33 32 of 1000 
Steven Oneill Kimberworth Striders M40 33:39 33:35 35 of 1000 
John Clifford Darlington Harriers M50 33:40 33:35 33 of 1000 
Tom Jagger Stadium Runners M40 33:45 33:43 38 of 1000 
Adam Lomas Hyde Park Harriers M 26 33:46 33:42 37 of 1000 
Lee Athersmith Wharfedale Harriers M35 33:46 33:45 42 of 1000 
Cal Clark Abbey Runners M 25 33:47 33:40 36 of 1000 
Andrew Smith Airecentre Pacers M40 33:47 33:43 39 of 1000 
Pete Martin Stadium Runners M 27 33:49 33:43 40 of 1000 
Freddie Roden Abbey Runners M 28 33:49 33:44 41 of 1000 
Patrick Henderson Unattached M 29 33:59 33:52 43 of 1000 
Jonathan Young Valley Striders M 30 34:01 33:53 44 of 1000 
Mark Holden Dewsbury Road Runners M35 34:01 34:00 48 of 1000 
Gareth Somerville Harrogate Harriers M 31 34:02 34:00 49 of 1000 
Chris Hunter Wakefield Harriers M45 34:04 33:56 45 of 1000 
Mark Collier Salford Harriers M45 34:04 33:59 47 of 1000 
Matthew Hornsby Durham City Harriers M40 34:08 34:08 51 of 1000 
Lee Varley Unattached M35 34:11 33:58 46 of 1000 
Rav Panesar Valley Striders M40 34:11 34:07 50 of 1000 
Paul Middlemas Steel City Striders M40 10 34:16 34:11 52 of 1000 
Chris Bevan Unattached M 32 34:18 34:16 53 of 1000 
Gareth Cooke Barnsley Athletic Club M 33 34:18 34:17 54 of 1000 
Tom Needham Halifax Harriers M35 10 34:21 34:18 56 of 1000 
Ben Holmes Harrogate Harriers M40 11 34:21 34:18 57 of 1000 
Leo Timmins Stadium Runners M40 12 34:22 34:20 58 of 1000 
Mark Cage City of York Athletics Club M 34 34:23 34:23 60 of 1000 
Simon Midwood Wakefield Harriers M35 34:25 34:17 55 of 1000 
Jamie Brannan Stadium Runners M35 12 34:26 34:24 61 of 1000 
Stuart Carrack Unattached M35 11 34:27 34:21 59 of 1000 
Chris Griffiths Rotherham Harriers M45 34:33 34:30 62 of 1000 
Rome Doisneau Unattached M35 13 34:34 34:33 65 of 1000 
Rhianne Hughes Leeds City Athletic Club F 34:35 34:33 63 of 1000 
Mick Hill Leeds City Athletic Club M45 34:35 34:33 64 of 1000 
Steve Lowe Wakefield Harriers M45 34:40 34:35 66 of 1000 
David Todd Tadcaster Harriers M40 13 34:43 34:36 67 of 1000 
Tom Harmer Unattached M 36 34:44 34:39 69 of 1000 
Simon Lambert Unattached M40 14 34:46 34:43 71 of 1000 
Andrew Bowett Stadium Runners M40 15 34:47 34:44 72 of 1000 
Will Kerr Saltaire Striders M45 34:49 34:40 70 of 1000 
John Surtees Aycliffe Athletics Club M35 14 34:51 34:47 73 of 1000 
Jason Hall Leeds City Athletic Club M 35 34:53 34:37 68 of 1000 
Liam Jenkins Abbey Runners M 38 34:53 34:49 75 of 1000 
David Byrne Unattached M 39 34:53 34:53 76 of 1000 
Chris Snowball Wakefield Harriers M 37 34:56 34:48 74 of 1000 
Kieran Manchester Halifax Harriers M 40 34:56 34:54 77 of 1000 
Martin Klavon Unattached M35 15 35:04 34:56 78 of 1000 
Greg Weatherhead Harrogate Harriers M35 16 35:05 35:02 80 of 1000 
James MacE Unattached M 42 35:06 35:03 82 of 1000 
David Jewison Unattached M 41 35:08 35:02 81 of 1000 
Jonathan Ball Valley Striders M45 35:10 35:02 79 of 1000 
Alice Leake Leeds City Athletic Club F 35:11 35:07 84 of 1000 
Steve Carson Stadium Runners M40 16 35:15 35:13 87 of 1000 
Mark Mills Wakefield Harriers M35 17 35:17 35:04 83 of 1000 
John Firby Aycliffe Athletics Club M 43 35:18 35:13 86 of 1000 
Stuart Wilson Barnsley Athletic Club M 44 35:18 35:15 88 of 1000 
Ben Johnston Horsforth Harriers M35 18 35:24 35:18 89 of 1000 
Gavin Foster Stainland Lions M35 19 35:30 35:26 90 of 1000 
Matthew Lockyer Leeds City Athletic Club M40 19 35:34 35:32 93 of 1000 
Dean McLaughlin North Derbyshire Running Club M40 18 35:36 35:31 92 of 1000 
Liam Turner Unattached M35 20 35:36 35:33 96 of 1000 
Charles Mortimer Chapel Allerton Runners M40 17 35:38 35:28 91 of 1000 
Glynn Ellwood York Postal Harriers M 46 35:38 35:33 95 of 1000 
Andrew Summerscales Unattached M 47 35:40 35:35 97 of 1000 
Samantha Rogers Unattached M 48 35:41 35:37 98 of 1000 
Liam Morris Unattached M 45 35:42 35:33 94 of 1000 
Laura Smith Hallamshire Harriers F 35:42 35:40 100 of 1000 
Paul Johnson Barnsley Harriers M35 22 35:46 35:43 102 of 1000 
Tony Pearson Unattached M35 21 35:47 35:39 99 of 1000 
Stephen Swales Unattached M40 20 35:47 35:44 104 of 1000 
Joe Slater Tadcaster Harriers M 49 35:54 35:43 101 of 1000 
Martin Fillingham Saltaire Striders M50 35:55 35:47 105 of 1000 
Jack Margerrison Otley Athletic Club M 51 35:55 35:47 106 of 1000 
Jamie Baker Ripon Runners M 50 35:56 35:44 103 of 1000 
Michael Vargas Hyde Park Harriers M35 23 35:56 35:48 107 of 1000 
Tom Whitley City of Hull AC M 52 35:57 35:53 108 of 1000 
Kieron Day Birtley Athletics Club M 53 36:06 35:57 109 of 1000 
Simon Jones Abbey Runners M 54 36:12 36:03 110 of 1000 
Simon Edwards-Barber Ackworth Road Runners M 56 36:14 36:07 113 of 1000 
Dez Fielden Aycliffe Athletics Club M50 36:14 36:07 115 of 1000 
Adrian Fisher Steel City Striders M45 36:14 36:08 116 of 1000 
David Barnett Unattached M45 36:15 36:10 117 of 1000 
Gabe Oldroyd Unattached M 55 36:18 36:04 111 of 1000 
Dan Dennehy Unattached M40 22 36:18 36:17 124 of 1000 
Matthew Dickinson Salford Harriers M40 21 36:19 36:07 112 of 1000 
Tom Kay Saltaire Striders M 60 36:19 36:16 123 of 1000 
James Ireland Knaresborough Striders M35 24 36:21 36:07 114 of 1000 
Bradley Walker Ackworth Road Runners M 58 36:23 36:15 121 of 1000 
Andrew Sloan Tadcaster Harriers M45 10 36:24 36:12 119 of 1000 
Lyndsey Eastman Kimberworth Striders F 36:24 36:13 120 of 1000 
Joe Howard Wakefield Triathlon M 59 36:26 36:15 122 of 1000 
Jenny Blizzard Rotherham Harriers F45 36:27 36:24 126 of 1000 
Tim Dean Dewsbury Road Runners M40 24 36:29 36:28 130 of 1000 
Gregan Clarkson Kingston Upon Hull AC M35 25 36:30 36:27 127 of 1000 
Andy Eades Vegan Runners UK M 57 36:32 36:11 118 of 1000 
Paul Richardson Harrogate Harriers M45 11 36:34 36:21 125 of 1000 
Andrew Fleming Rothwell Harriers M40 23 36:34 36:27 128 of 1000 
Stephen Maddison Pocklington Runners M45 13 36:34 36:29 131 of 1000 
Steve Marshall Rotherham Harriers M45 12 36:36 36:27 129 of 1000 
James Fulcher Steel City Striders M35 26 36:37 36:31 132 of 1000 
Scott Watson Unattached M40 26 36:38 36:34 135 of 1000 
Andrew Pearson Penistone Footpath Runners M55 36:39 36:33 133 of 1000 
Chris Taylor Holmfirth Harriers M40 27 36:42 36:34 136 of 1000 
Ian Maudsley St Theresas M40 28 36:44 36:35 137 of 1000 
Faye Birkby Pudsey Pacers F 36:44 36:35 138 of 1000 
Daz Hewitt Wakefield Harriers M50 36:45 36:36 139 of 1000 
Tom Borrowdale Harrogate Harriers M 61 36:47 36:44 143 of 1000 
Matthew Payne Unattached M35 27 36:48 36:41 141 of 1000 
Jonathan Cooper Unattached M40 25 36:49 36:34 134 of 1000 
Nicola Curtis Unattached F35 36:49 36:38 140 of 1000 
Mitchell Boocock Pudsey & Bramley M 66 36:52 36:51 149 of 1000 
Andy Brown Saltaire Striders M50 36:54 36:43 142 of 1000 
Steven Scott Unattached M45 14 36:54 36:47 145 of 1000 
Chris Wray Littleborough Runners M50 36:55 36:52 150 of 1000 
Lee Hammond City of Hull AC M 65 36:56 36:51 148 of 1000 
George Haxby Barnsley Athletic Club M 63 37:01 36:50 146 of 1000 
James Garner Unattached M 64 37:03 36:51 147 of 1000 
Michael Abrams Ilkley Harriers M 67 37:03 36:54 151 of 1000 
David Foyston Ilkley Harriers M45 15 37:04 36:56 157 of 1000 
Craig Downs Birtley Athletics Club M45 16 37:06 36:57 158 of 1000 
Ryan Pleasants Barnsley Athletic Club M 68 37:07 36:55 152 of 1000 
Ryan Dennis Rothwell Harriers M35 28 37:07 36:55 154 of 1000 
Adam Connellan Ackworth Road Runners M 70 37:07 36:57 159 of 1000 
Joe Worthington Ackworth Road Runners M40 29 37:08 36:55 153 of 1000 
Mike Robinson Unattached M35 29 37:09 36:55 155 of 1000 
Jonathan Coade Hyde Park Harriers M 71 37:09 37:00 160 of 1000 
Jonathan Turner Ilkley Harriers M50 37:10 37:01 161 of 1000 
Sam Storey Valley Striders M 73 37:12 37:07 166 of 1000 
Steven Gott Ilkley Harriers M45 17 37:13 37:04 165 of 1000 
Louis Neale Unattached M 62 37:14 36:45 144 of 1000 
Roger Hutton Harrogate Harriers M40 30 37:14 37:02 162 of 1000 
Sarah Hunter Ackworth Road Runners F 37:14 37:03 163 of 1000 
Joe Firth Unattached M 72 37:17 37:03 164 of 1000 
Rob Cunningham Ilkley Harriers M 74 37:17 37:10 168 of 1000 
Aaron England City of Hull AC M 75 37:19 37:13 170 of 1000 
Sarah Lowery Rotherham Harriers F35 37:19 37:15 173 of 1000 
David Burnip Unattached M 77 37:20 37:15 174 of 1000 
Liam O'Flaherty Wakefield Harriers M45 18 37:21 37:10 169 of 1000 
Daniel Taylor Chapel Allerton Runners M 69 37:22 36:55 156 of 1000 
Roberts James Ackworth Road Runners M 76 37:24 37:14 171 of 1000 
Darran Ward Pudsey Pacers M40 31 37:25 37:15 172 of 1000 
David Burrows Unattached M55 37:26 35:10 85 of 1000 
Kate Corcoran Unattached F40 37:27 37:23 180 of 1000 
Tom Topham North Derbyshire Running Club M 81 37:29 37:25 181 of 1000 
Martin Ball Penistone Footpath Runners M50 37:30 37:09 167 of 1000 
Paul Dennis Unattached M40 32 37:30 37:19 176 of 1000 
Aj Marchant Tadcaster Harriers M 78 37:32 37:18 175 of 1000 
Ross Blackburn Rothwell Harriers M 79 37:33 37:22 178 of 1000 
Chris Strutt Ackworth Road Runners M50 37:35 37:28 182 of 1000 
Gareth Kyle Aycliffe Athletics Club M 80 37:36 37:22 179 of 1000 
Justin Wilson Rothwell Harriers M45 19 37:39 37:20 177 of 1000 
Richard Fawcett North York Moors AC M40 34 37:39 37:32 185 of 1000 
Daniel Clayton Hyde Park Harriers M 83 37:41 37:32 186 of 1000 
Simon Parkinson Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M 82 37:49 37:30 183 of 1000 
James Morris Valley Striders M 84 37:49 37:34 187 of 1000 
Christophe Johnson Unattached M40 36 37:49 37:36 190 of 1000 
George Schofield St Theresas M 87 37:49 37:38 192 of 1000 
Paul Bowes Shrewsbury Athletics Club M50 11 37:49 37:43 196 of 1000 
Philip Mitchell Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M40 33 37:50 37:31 184 of 1000 
Charlie Skipper Unattached M 86 37:50 37:37 191 of 1000 
David Egan Bramley Breezers M 85 37:53 37:35 189 of 1000 
Joseph Cook Leeds City Athletic Club M 88 37:54 37:38 193 of 1000 
Jacob Goodwin Chapel Allerton Runners M 91 37:56 37:45 200 of 1000 
Aaron Bower Northowram Pumas M 90 37:58 37:45 199 of 1000 
Josh Dawson Hyde Park Harriers M 89 37:59 37:39 194 of 1000 
Matthew Robinson Penistone Footpath Runners M50 12 37:59 37:45 198 of 1000 
Mike Clark Unattached M40 35 38:00 37:34 188 of 1000 
Tom Paget Halifax Harriers M40 37 38:00 37:43 197 of 1000 
Christian Barton Barnsley Harriers M 92 38:00 37:53 205 of 1000 
Andrew Dovernor Queensbury Running Club M50 10 38:02 37:42 195 of 1000 
Sharon Barlow Harrogate Harriers F40 38:03 37:55 209 of 1000 
Dean Playforth Unattached M40 39 38:04 37:52 203 of 1000 
Ryan Aubrey Ackworth Road Runners M35 31 38:04 37:54 207 of 1000 
Tracy Millmore Birtley Athletics Club F35 38:04 37:57 213 of 1000 
Thomas Sellers Wakefield Harriers M35 30 38:05 37:46 201 of 1000 
Martin Brock Knaresborough Striders M40 38 38:05 37:50 202 of 1000 
Paul Shaw Slaithwaite Striders RC M40 42 38:06 37:56 210 of 1000 
Tom Bassindale Steel City Striders M45 21 38:06 37:56 212 of 1000 
Stephen Wood Roberttown Road Runners M40 41 38:07 37:54 208 of 1000 
Tom Baggaley Unattached M 93 38:08 37:56 211 of 1000 
Dan Stone Rothwell Harriers M35 33 38:08 38:01 215 of 1000 
Gary Mann Valley Striders M40 40 38:09 37:54 206 of 1000 
James Clark Pudsey Pacers M40 43 38:10 38:02 217 of 1000 
David Marley Unattached M35 32 38:14 38:00 214 of 1000 
Jason Westmoreland Rothwell Harriers M50 15 38:17 38:06 219 of 1000 
Keith Littlewood Barnsley Athletic Club M50 17 38:17 38:08 224 of 1000 
Andrew Grinnell St Theresas M45 22 38:18 38:07 221 of 1000 
Jeffrey Green Ilkley Harriers M50 16 38:19 38:07 220 of 1000 
Chris Holness Unattached M 95 38:20 38:16 231 of 1000 
David Brooksbank Barnsley Athletic Club M60 38:21 38:13 228 of 1000 
Glen Johnson St Theresas M45 20 38:22 37:52 204 of 1000 
Chris Guy Unattached M40 44 38:23 38:08 222 of 1000 
Andy Sales Northowram Pumas M40 46 38:23 38:10 225 of 1000 
Scott Daly Pontefract Athletics Club M50 14 38:24 38:06 218 of 1000 
Miras Eskander Chorlton Runners M40 49 38:26 38:20 234 of 1000 
John MacPhail Dewsbury Road Runners M40 50 38:26 38:24 238 of 1000 
Johanna Sutcliffe Pontefract Athletics Club F45 38:27 38:20 233 of 1000 
Paul Fieldsend Barnsley Athletic Club M50 13 38:28 38:02 216 of 1000 
Matthew Pattison Stadium Runners M40 45 38:28 38:08 223 of 1000 
Henry Eglin Baildon Runners M 96 38:28 38:21 235 of 1000 
Margaret Beever Stainland Lions F40 38:28 38:23 237 of 1000 
Richard Campbell Aycliffe Athletics Club M40 47 38:30 38:12 227 of 1000 
Andrew Bainbridge Darlington Harriers M40 48 38:30 38:15 230 of 1000 
Chris Hall Stainland Lions M35 35 38:31 38:27 242 of 1000 
Simon Haywood Barnsley Harriers M45 23 38:32 38:24 239 of 1000 
Richard Tailford Tyne Bridge Harriers M55 38:34 38:15 229 of 1000 
Helena Croft Holmfirth Harriers F35 38:37 38:18 232 of 1000 
Paul Hill Unattached M40 52 38:37 38:28 244 of 1000 
Jacob Pow Unattached M 94 38:38 38:12 226 of 1000 
Jarrad Englestown Selby Striders M40 51 38:40 38:27 243 of 1000 
Kyle Bethell Ilkley Harriers M35 36 38:40 38:31 246 of 1000 
Matthew Blakeley Rounday Runners M50 19 38:47 38:38 254 of 1000 
David Lord Trawden Athletic Club M60 38:47 38:38 255 of 1000 
John Coen Unattached M35 34 38:48 38:26 241 of 1000 
Matthew Dix Valley Striders M 98 38:49 38:34 249 of 1000 
Glenn Armstrong Tadcaster Harriers M50 18 38:49 38:36 253 of 1000 
Jim Needham Ackworth Road Runners M55 38:49 38:42 259 of 1000 
Eleanor Bradbury Rounday Runners F 38:50 38:23 236 of 1000 
Andy Todd Nidd Valley Road Runners M55 38:50 38:25 240 of 1000 
Paul Watson Spenborough & District AC M45 24 38:50 38:32 247 of 1000 
Allan Shaw Vegan Runners UK M 97 38:51 38:30 245 of 1000 
Daniel Chubb Chapel Allerton Runners M40 53 38:51 38:33 248 of 1000 
John Hamilton Knaresborough Striders M55 38:51 38:34 250 of 1000 
Shaun Furzer Unattached M35 37 38:54 38:34 251 of 1000 
Tim Savage City of Hull AC M50 20 38:54 38:41 257 of 1000 
Jonathan Spain Hyde Park Harriers M 99 38:59 38:39 256 of 1000 
Lee Whiteley St Theresas M45 28 39:00 38:48 264 of 1000 
Peter Noren Hyde Park Harriers M 101 39:01 38:52 266 of 1000 
Darren Townend Nidd Valley Road Runners M45 25 39:02 38:35 252 of 1000 
James Tarran Valley Striders M55 39:03 38:45 262 of 1000 
Andrew Todd North Derbyshire Running Club M40 55 39:04 39:00 272 of 1000 
Richard Walker Knavesmire Harriers M55 39:05 38:51 265 of 1000 
Mark Chapman Unattached M35 38 39:06 38:56 268 of 1000 
Gavin Walker Ackworth Road Runners M35 39 39:07 38:58 270 of 1000 
Nick Pidgeon Unattached M45 29 39:08 38:58 270 of 1000 
Andrew Harris Nidd Valley Road Runners M45 26 39:09 38:42 258 of 1000 
Edward Revell Spenborough & District AC M45 31 39:09 39:04 281 of 1000 
Liam Kelly Unattached M 102 39:10 38:55 267 of 1000 
Martin Lofthouse Nidd Valley Road Runners M50 21 39:11 38:44 261 of 1000 
Dominic Stubbs Wetherby Runners M 103 39:11 39:00 273 of 1000 
Rachel Shipley Abergele Harriers F 39:12 39:07 286 of 1000 
Ian Monaghan North Derbyshire Running Club M50 24 39:12 39:08 288 of 1000 
Geoffrey Hirst Harrogate Harriers M35 40 39:15 39:03 277 of 1000 
Sam Lockett Ackworth Road Runners M 105 39:15 39:04 280 of 1000 
Steve Head Rothwell Harriers M50 22 39:17 39:05 282 of 1000 
Robert Lees Penistone Footpath Runners M40 54 39:18 38:57 269 of 1000 
Eleanor Warren St Theresas F 39:18 39:06 284 of 1000 
Ian Ogden Spenborough & District AC M50 23 39:18 39:07 287 of 1000 
Wayne Church North Derbyshire Running Club M45 30 39:19 39:03 276 of 1000 
Helen Beck Wakefield Harriers F40 39:19 39:06 283 of 1000 
Phil Brown Rothwell Harriers M45 27 39:21 38:46 263 of 1000 
Richard Keyworth Dewsbury Road Runners M35 41 39:21 39:04 278 of 1000 
Martin Critchley Horsforth Harriers M45 33 39:22 39:13 290 of 1000 
Jane McCarthy Ilkley Harriers F45 39:25 39:01 274 of 1000 
Tom Trousdale Bramley Breezers M 104 39:25 39:04 279 of 1000 
Steven Clarke Knavesmire Harriers M55 39:26 39:01 275 of 1000 
Paul Stockdale Northowram Pumas M45 32 39:26 39:06 285 of 1000 
James Kimberley Wetherby Runners M35 42 39:27 39:17 291 of 1000 
Richard Singleton Barnsley Harriers M40 57 39:28 39:20 295 of 1000 
Naomi Drakeford Barnsley Athletic Club F 10 39:32 39:18 293 of 1000 
Paul Bartholomew Oldham & Royton M40 56 39:34 39:18 294 of 1000 
Angela Whatmuff Harrogate Harriers F40 39:35 39:11 289 of 1000 
Mark Barlow Unattached M35 43 39:37 39:24 299 of 1000 
Paul Hough Chapel Allerton Runners M35 44 39:38 39:26 303 of 1000 
Mikey Brown Dewsbury Road Runners M 107 39:38 39:27 304 of 1000 
Lynn Birchall Stadium Runners F50 39:39 39:22 297 of 1000 
John Taff Unattached M 106 39:40 39:25 302 of 1000 
Phil Joyner Idle Athletic Club M40 59 39:41 39:30 310 of 1000 
Sam Townson Unattached M 100 39:42 38:43 260 of 1000 
Colin Earl Kimberworth Striders M55 10 39:42 39:27 305 of 1000 
Joe Travis Rothwell Harriers M 109 39:42 39:30 309 of 1000 
Ashleigh Greenwood Stadium Runners F 11 39:43 39:22 296 of 1000 
Richard Crombie Stainland Lions M40 58 39:43 39:23 298 of 1000 
Ismail Patel Unattached M 108 39:43 39:29 308 of 1000 
Peter McElvaney Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers M45 36 39:44 39:25 301 of 1000 
Rachel Carter Ilkley Harriers F45 39:45 39:35 315 of 1000 
Kieron Reed Barnsley Athletic Club M35 46 39:46 39:28 307 of 1000 
Anna Stocks Hyde Park Harriers F 12 39:46 39:32 312 of 1000 
Richard Sykes Saltaire Striders M45 34 39:47 39:18 292 of 1000 
Daniel O'Connor Unattached M 112 39:48 39:39 318 of 1000 
Ben Stittle Steel City Striders M35 48 39:49 39:39 320 of 1000 
Ashley Howard Harrogate Harriers M 114 39:53 39:42 323 of 1000 
John Pratt Hyde Park Harriers M35 47 39:54 39:33 313 of 1000 
Chris Dearnley Rounday Runners M35 45 39:55 39:27 306 of 1000 
Paul Casson Kimberworth Striders M45 35 39:56 39:24 300 of 1000 
Andrew Kaye Unattached M40 60 39:56 39:31 311 of 1000 
Matt Poole Wakefield Triathlon F35 39:58 39:43 325 of 1000 
Chris Garnett Unattached M 111 39:59 39:35 316 of 1000 
Jody Murray Askern & District Running Club M40 61 40:01 39:38 317 of 1000 
Will Newton Unattached M 113 40:01 39:40 321 of 1000 
Emma Clossick Unattached F35 40:01 39:49 335 of 1000 
Richard Thomas Saltaire Striders M 110 40:03 39:34 314 of 1000 
Iain Young Ilkley Harriers M 115 40:03 39:46 327 of 1000 
Tracey Surtees Aycliffe Athletics Club F35 40:04 39:46 328 of 1000 
Robert Samuels Pudsey Pacers M60 40:04 39:47 329 of 1000 
Eli Dawson Halifax Harriers F35 40:04 39:49 334 of 1000 
Sarah Tolkin Rothwell Harriers F35 10 40:04 39:54 340 of 1000 
Barry Maskell Unattached M40 62 40:05 39:39 319 of 1000 
Adam Prentis Harrogate Harriers M55 11 40:05 39:42 322 of 1000 
Paul Gilbert Wakefield Harriers M40 63 40:05 39:42 324 of 1000 
James O'Rourke Halifax Harriers M45 37 40:05 39:47 330 of 1000 
Tracey Fearn Caistor Running Club F50 40:05 39:54 339 of 1000 
Michael King Halifax Harriers M40 66 40:06 39:59 344 of 1000 
Treena Johnson Dewsbury Road Runners F60 40:06 40:00 346 of 1000 
Gary Bartlett Rounday Runners M45 38 40:08 39:50 336 of 1000 
Gavin Edley Kimberworth Striders M40 65 40:08 39:52 338 of 1000 
Collette Gains Unattached F35 40:09 39:45 326 of 1000 
Scot Minto Unattached M 116 40:10 39:48 331 of 1000 
Helen Roby Longwood Harriers Athletic Club F 13 40:10 39:48 332 of 1000 
Paul Robinson South Leeds Lakers Running Club M40 64 40:12 39:48 333 of 1000 
Tomasz Pyznar Unattached M35 49 40:12 39:52 337 of 1000 
Richard Harrison Selby Striders M50 25 40:12 39:59 343 of 1000 
Robert Booth Unattached M35 50 40:16 39:55 341 of 1000 
Alex Matthewson Wetherby Runners M35 51 40:17 40:03 347 of 1000 
Martin Hutchinson Bridlington Road Runners M50 26 40:17 40:04 349 of 1000 
Adrian Ennis Unattached M45 41 40:19 40:15 354 of 1000 
Harry Smallwood Otley Athletic Club M 119 40:20 40:04 348 of 1000 
David O'Connor Unattached M35 53 40:22 40:15 353 of 1000 
Oliver Melia Unattached M 118 40:23 39:59 345 of 1000 
Simon Scully Rotherham Harriers M50 29 40:27 40:23 360 of 1000 
Alex Shepherd Steel City Striders M50 28 40:29 40:22 358 of 1000 
Jordan Wilkey Slaithwaite Striders RC M 117 40:30 39:56 342 of 1000 
Harun Umarji Dewsbury Road Runners M50 27 40:31 40:19 357 of 1000 
Paul Clarke Unattached M45 39 40:32 40:05 350 of 1000 
Chris Lofthouse Unattached M35 52 40:33 40:14 351 of 1000 
Mark Wood Barnsley Athletic Club M45 42 40:34 40:17 356 of 1000 
Simon Holt Rotherham Harriers M45 40 40:35 40:15 352 of 1000 
Andrew Parlour Bramley Breezers M 121 40:35 40:34 371 of 1000 
Mark Bellas Unattached M35 54 40:36 40:16 355 of 1000 
Craig Mitchell Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M45 44 40:37 40:29 368 of 1000 
Niki Whitaker City of Hull AC F45 40:39 40:25 363 of 1000 
Rebecca Wood Harrogate Harriers F 14 40:41 40:27 365 of 1000 
Masako Kondo Abbey Runners F45 40:42 40:24 361 of 1000 
Richard Peel Unattached M40 68 40:44 40:27 364 of 1000 
Vicky Shaw Barnsley Athletic Club F40 40:44 40:30 369 of 1000 
Fraser Ambrose Stainland Lions M 120 40:45 40:24 362 of 1000 
Darren Keighley Pudsey Pacers M45 43 40:47 40:27 366 of 1000 
Christophe Martyn Pudsey Pacers M55 12 40:49 40:33 370 of 1000 
Henry Morgan Unattached M40 69 40:49 40:43 379 of 1000 
Nick Lyon Rothwell Harriers M35 55 40:50 40:28 367 of 1000 
Paul Bateman Halifax Harriers M35 56 40:54 40:36 372 of 1000 
Chris Jacobs Unattached M50 32 40:56 40:52 391 of 1000 
Amy McKechnie Queensbury Running Club F40 40:58 40:46 383 of 1000 
Chris Forbes Methley Striders M50 30 40:59 40:45 381 of 1000 
Chris Pratchett Pontefract Athletics Club M40 70 41:00 40:44 380 of 1000 
Paul Jackman Rothwell Harriers M35 58 41:05 40:49 387 of 1000 
Si Petty Unattached M35 57 41:07 40:41 377 of 1000 
Jordan Ripley Ackworth Road Runners M 122 41:08 40:37 373 of 1000 
Olivia Barlow Unattached F 15 41:08 40:39 374 of 1000 
Matthew Donnelly Stadium Runners M 123 41:08 40:46 382 of 1000 
Neil Hardy Unattached M45 48 41:10 40:52 390 of 1000 
James Johnson Sunderland Harriers M40 72 41:11 40:49 386 of 1000 
Oliver Pike Penistone Footpath Runners M40 71 41:12 40:49 385 of 1000 
Charlie Jackett Hyde Park Harriers M40 74 41:12 41:04 399 of 1000 
Karl Humphreys Unattached M45 47 41:14 40:49 384 of 1000 
Lee Ridley UK Net Runners M45 45 41:15 40:39 375 of 1000 
Rochelle Ramsden Unattached F 16 41:15 40:40 376 of 1000 
Matt Thurman Dewsbury Road Runners M35 60 41:16 41:02 396 of 1000 
Naomi Miles Hyde Park Harriers F 17 41:18 40:56 394 of 1000 
Mark Ayre Rounday Runners M50 31 41:21 40:51 388 of 1000 
Andrew Neilands Wakefield Triathlon M40 73 41:22 40:56 393 of 1000 
Steven Cook Slaithwaite Striders RC M35 59 41:23 40:51 389 of 1000 
Claire Cooper Keighley & Craven AC F40 41:23 41:04 400 of 1000 
Ginger Flyer Unattached M45 46 41:25 40:42 378 of 1000 
Andrew Bradley Roberttown Road Runners M35 61 41:26 41:03 398 of 1000 
Martin England Unattached M35 63 41:26 41:11 402 of 1000 
Craig Davey Wakefield Triathlon M55 13 41:27 40:57 395 of 1000 
Ken Montgomery Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club M35 62 41:27 41:08 401 of 1000 
Carl Truscott Morley Runners M50 33 41:29 40:52 392 of 1000 
Philip Ambler Wakefield Harriers M50 34 41:30 41:03 397 of 1000 
Graham Harwood Kimberworth Striders M40 76 41:32 41:20 410 of 1000 
Kevin Clark Nidd Valley Road Runners M40 67 41:33 40:22 359 of 1000 
Mark Orbell Pudsey Pacers M55 15 41:34 41:29 418 of 1000 
Tom Johnson Unattached M 125 41:35 41:23 412 of 1000 
James Wilkinson Unattached M35 65 41:36 41:19 408 of 1000 
Neil Windle Queensbury Running Club M50 35 41:37 41:18 406 of 1000 
Jason Albrecht St Theresas M40 78 41:37 41:37 425 of 1000 
David Middleton Unattached M40 75 41:40 41:17 405 of 1000 
Mark Gladwin Kimberworth Striders M45 49 41:40 41:22 411 of 1000 
Amanda Spencer Valley Striders F50 41:43 41:31 420 of 1000 
Michael Raynes City of York Athletics Club M45 51 41:44 41:26 415 of 1000 
Alex Melhuish Unattached M35 64 41:45 41:17 403 of 1000 
Gareth Eagleton Stadium Runners M35 67 41:45 41:25 413 of 1000 
John Imrie Leeds City Athletic Club M 127 41:46 41:29 419 of 1000 
Craig Sedgwick Unattached M35 66 41:47 41:20 409 of 1000 
Dennis Belbin Matlock Athletic Club M45 50 41:49 41:25 414 of 1000 
Adam Parton Valley Striders M50 36 41:49 41:37 424 of 1000 
Neil Burrows Unattached M45 52 41:50 41:28 417 of 1000 
Will Carver Halifax Harriers M40 77 41:51 41:33 421 of 1000 
Adam Couldwell Leeds City Athletic Club M 128 41:52 41:35 422 of 1000 
Jacob Onyando Unattached M 131 41:52 41:48 441 of 1000 
Gavin Dodd Stainland Lions M45 53 41:53 41:46 437 of 1000 
Stuart Joyce Aycliffe Athletics Club M55 14 41:54 41:18 407 of 1000 
Louis Walker Wakefield Triathlon M 126 41:55 41:26 416 of 1000 
Laura Thornton Rothwell Harriers F 20 41:55 41:45 435 of 1000 
Craig MacAuley Knaresborough Striders M 124 41:57 41:17 404 of 1000 
Jimmy Sharman Unattached M40 79 41:57 41:39 428 of 1000 
Dan Dalton Spenborough & District AC M50 37 41:57 41:41 430 of 1000 
Paula Fenteman Selby Striders F40 41:58 41:36 423 of 1000 
Phillip Scholefield Abbey Runners M 129 41:59 41:38 427 of 1000 
Phil Clarke Rodillian Runners M35 69 42:00 41:44 434 of 1000 
Theresa Oldroyd Harrogate Harriers F50 42:02 41:38 426 of 1000 
Luke Prest Unattached M35 70 42:04 41:46 436 of 1000 
James Williamson Goole Viking Striders M 130 42:05 41:42 431 of 1000 
Nick Finelli Unattached M50 39 42:08 41:47 440 of 1000 
Nathan Vaughan St Theresas M50 40 42:08 41:48 442 of 1000 
Michael McKinlay-Smith Wakefield Triathlon M45 56 42:09 41:56 448 of 1000 
Tom Brown Valley Striders M45 54 42:11 41:47 439 of 1000 
Jennifer Swindell Ackworth Road Runners F 18 42:13 41:43 432 of 1000 
Jennifer Whiteman Chapel Allerton Runners F 19 42:14 41:43 433 of 1000 
Ali Ameri Abbey Runners M40 80 42:15 41:50 443 of 1000 
Richard Burke Ackworth Road Runners M50 38 42:16 41:46 438 of 1000 
Paul Craven Abbey Runners M50 42 42:16 41:55 446 of 1000 
John Daly Unattached M35 73 42:17 41:58 453 of 1000 
Neil Mower Team Manvers Triathlon M50 41 42:18 41:51 444 of 1000 
Ian Shipley Wakefield Harriers M50 43 42:18 41:56 449 of 1000 
Yacine Sahel Bramley Breezers M40 81 42:18 42:01 457 of 1000 
Nigel Fuller St Theresas M45 55 42:20 41:55 447 of 1000 
Richard Critchley Unattached M35 74 42:23 41:58 454 of 1000 
Angela Hall Spenborough & District AC F40 12 42:23 42:13 481 of 1000 
Alice Vick Halifax Harriers F 21 42:25 41:58 452 of 1000 
Vernon Long Valley Striders M50 44 42:25 41:59 455 of 1000 
Francis Mwaba Wakefield Harriers M55 17 42:26 42:02 459 of 1000 
Graham Pitchforth Slaithwaite Striders RC M35 68 42:27 41:39 429 of 1000 
Gemma Traviss-Turner Rounday Runners F35 11 42:28 42:00 456 of 1000 
David Mellor St Theresas M45 57 42:28 42:04 462 of 1000 
Lisa Stansbie Abbey Runners F45 42:29 42:10 478 of 1000 
Paul Ebrey St Theresas M45 58 42:30 42:04 465 of 1000 
Chris Wilkinson Rounday Runners M 133 42:30 42:05 470 of 1000 
Robert Miley Tadcaster Harriers M40 83 42:30 42:08 474 of 1000 
Thomas Murphy Pudsey Pacers M35 78 42:30 42:11 480 of 1000 
Andrew Paterson Queensbury Running Club M55 16 42:31 41:58 451 of 1000 
Simon Bennett Ackworth Road Runners M60 42:31 42:07 473 of 1000 
Hannah Clegg Oldham & Royton F 23 42:31 42:08 476 of 1000 
Honor Baldry Hyde Park Harriers F35 12 42:31 42:09 477 of 1000 
Christopher Jones Saltaire Striders M35 76 42:32 42:03 461 of 1000 
Joe Tasker Kingstone Runners M 132 42:32 42:04 464 of 1000 
Jon Boote Roberttown Road Runners M50 45 42:32 42:05 468 of 1000 
Andrew Kitchen Unattached M45 60 42:32 42:08 475 of 1000 
James Smith Unattached M40 84 42:32 42:13 482 of 1000 
Phillip Need Unattached M35 72 42:33 41:57 450 of 1000 
Helen Ward Halifax Harriers F40 10 42:33 42:02 458 of 1000 
David Sidwell Ackworth Road Runners M35 77 42:34 42:04 463 of 1000 
Darren Blazier Abergele Harriers M45 63 42:34 42:29 502 of 1000 
Andy Evans Unattached M50 47 42:36 42:15 485 of 1000 
Mark Jackson Unattached M 135 42:36 42:22 490 of 1000 
Sean Cook Valley Striders M35 71 42:37 41:51 445 of 1000 
Angie Dales Wakefield Harriers F45 42:37 42:10 479 of 1000 
Billy Goddard Rounday Runners M45 61 42:37 42:24 492 of 1000 
Rebecca Gray Hyde Park Harriers F 24 42:39 42:17 487 of 1000 
Neil Hartley Rodillian Runners M40 85 42:41 42:15 486 of 1000 
Andy McSheffrey Unattached M40 87 42:41 42:30 505 of 1000 
Lisa Hirst Northowram Pumas F40 11 42:43 42:05 467 of 1000 
Lisa Clarkson Barnsley Harriers F 25 42:43 42:19 488 of 1000 
Luke McFadden Leeds City Athletic Club M 137 42:43 42:26 494 of 1000 
Simon Moffat Wakefield Triathlon M35 79 42:45 42:14 484 of 1000 
Chris Whawell Pontefract Athletics Club M45 62 42:45 42:26 496 of 1000 
Kris Hale Saltaire Striders M45 59 42:46 42:04 466 of 1000 
Kohsuke Urano Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M40 86 42:46 42:19 489 of 1000 
Phillip Tyas Barnsley Harriers M35 80 42:46 42:23 491 of 1000 
Ross Booth Farsley Flyers M 134 42:47 42:06 472 of 1000 
David Lee Unattached M55 19 42:48 42:32 507 of 1000 
Steven Roberts Keighley & Craven AC M40 90 42:48 42:43 515 of 1000 
Marc Townsend Unattached M35 75 42:51 42:03 460 of 1000 
Simon Mannifield Unattached M35 81 42:51 42:29 500 of 1000 
Peter Keats Steel City Striders M45 65 42:51 42:33 509 of 1000 
Tim Cowham Knavesmire Harriers M50 48 42:54 42:28 499 of 1000 
Mark Davies Stadium Runners M60 42:55 42:47 521 of 1000 
Georgina Bell Tadcaster Harriers F 22 42:57 42:05 469 of 1000 
Laura Millington Slaithwaite Striders RC F 26 42:57 42:26 495 of 1000 
Allistair Cook Unattached M35 83 42:57 42:37 510 of 1000 
Andy Green Denby Dale Travellers M50 46 42:59 42:13 483 of 1000 
Christopher Peatfield Wakefield Triathlon M 139 42:59 42:28 498 of 1000 
Pete Woodhead Unattached M35 82 42:59 42:30 504 of 1000 
Alexander Shaw Lonely Goat RC  M40 91 42:59 42:45 518 of 1000 
Jenni Muston Spenborough & District AC F45 43:00 42:45 517 of 1000 
Cameron Mander Unattached M 136 43:01 42:25 493 of 1000 
Neil Richards Unattached M40 92 43:02 42:51 526 of 1000 
George Petrie Leeds City Athletic Club M40 82 43:03 42:06 471 of 1000 
Simon Bayliss Unattached M55 18 43:03 42:31 506 of 1000 
David Ingle Halifax Harriers M55 20 43:03 42:46 520 of 1000 
James Wigglesworth Bedale and Aiskew Runners M50 49 43:05 42:29 501 of 1000 
Mark Harney York Triathlon Club  M55 22 43:07 42:53 529 of 1000 
Bethan Varney Steel City Striders F 27 43:09 42:46 519 of 1000 
Johnathan Davies Dewsbury Road Runners M 145 43:09 43:03 546 of 1000 
Adam Robertson Rounday Runners M40 88 43:12 42:38 511 of 1000 
Helen Wells Dewsbury Road Runners F35 14 43:13 42:49 522 of 1000 
Stephen Nichols Unattached M 138 43:15 42:27 497 of 1000 
James Wright Knaresborough Striders M35 84 43:15 42:42 513 of 1000 
Craig Mitchell Knaresborough Striders M35 85 43:15 42:43 514 of 1000 
Mark Molyneux Abbey Runners M40 89 43:17 42:41 512 of 1000 
Liz Tomlinson Unattached F35 13 43:18 42:44 516 of 1000 
Rachel Beaumont Halifax Harriers F50 43:18 42:57 535 of 1000 
Jonathan Aird St Theresas M 143 43:19 42:53 530 of 1000 
Jack Rank Knavesmire Harriers M 140 43:20 42:32 508 of 1000 
Gregory Russell Unattached M 141 43:20 42:50 524 of 1000 
Sarah Ward Abbey Runners F 30 43:20 43:01 540 of 1000 
Stu Sklinar Rounday Runners M35 87 43:21 42:54 531 of 1000 
Joe Schofield Unattached M40 96 43:22 43:01 542 of 1000 
Brian Henson Unattached M40 94 43:26 42:55 533 of 1000 
Ruth Muir St Theresas F40 14 43:26 43:09 552 of 1000 
Andrew Young Queensbury Running Club M40 93 43:27 42:51 527 of 1000 
Penny Tattersfield Unattached F 28 43:27 42:59 537 of 1000 
Melanie Ellwood York Postal Harriers F 29 43:27 42:59 538 of 1000 
James Earnshaw Methley Striders M45 64 43:28 42:29 503 of 1000 
Jamie Hill Roberttown Road Runners M40 95 43:28 43:00 539 of 1000 
Colin Storrar Wetherby Runners M50 50 43:29 43:03 544 of 1000 
Dave Playforth East Hull Harriers M55 21 43:30 42:51 528 of 1000 
Dave Isherwood Chapel Allerton Runners M45 67 43:30 42:58 536 of 1000 
Anna Eastwood-Jackson Dewsbury Road Runners F 31 43:31 43:05 548 of 1000 
Paul Milligan Hyde Park Harriers M40 97 43:33 43:01 543 of 1000 
Theresa Tate Dewsbury Road Runners F35 15 43:33 43:08 551 of 1000 
Liam Brearley Unattached M 142 43:34 42:51 525 of 1000 
Chris Leach Heaton Harriers M35 86 43:36 42:49 523 of 1000 
Ian Cant Unattached M50 53 43:37 43:12 553 of 1000 
Graham Eades Morley Runners M45 69 43:39 43:06 550 of 1000 
Rachel McDonald Morley Runners F40 13 43:40 43:06 549 of 1000 
Andrew Meskell Skyrac Athletic Club M50 56 43:40 43:28 568 of 1000 
Chris Smith Unattached M50 51 43:41 43:03 545 of 1000 
Kelly Anderton Unattached M45 68 43:42 43:01 541 of 1000 
Mark Geldard Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers M45 70 43:42 43:21 563 of 1000 
Richard Hoggard Danum Harriers  M40 100 43:42 43:31 575 of 1000 
Martin Hirst Unattached M45 66 43:43 42:56 534 of 1000 
Chris Partington Unattached M35 90 43:44 43:21 562 of 1000 
Sarah O'Sullivan Keighley & Craven AC F45 10 43:46 43:12 554 of 1000 
Matthew Castle Dewsbury Road Runners M 146 43:46 43:14 556 of 1000 
Gale Colville Barnsley Athletic Club F55 43:46 43:30 573 of 1000 
Nicola Thomson Ackworth Road Runners F45 11 43:50 43:20 560 of 1000 
Mark Rawnsley Unattached M50 52 43:51 43:04 547 of 1000 
Kyle Spencer Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club M 149 43:51 43:33 577 of 1000 
Chris Moate Unattached M35 88 43:52 43:14 557 of 1000 
Richard Knighton Hyde Park Harriers M 152 43:52 43:43 587 of 1000 
Andrea Cobo Abbey Runners F 32 43:53 43:35 579 of 1000 
Dave Reynier Ilkley Harriers M50 54 43:54 43:12 555 of 1000 
Martin Ayre Unattached M35 89 43:56 43:19 559 of 1000 
Phil Wardle Pontefract Athletics Club M50 55 43:56 43:21 561 of 1000 
Mona Sheikh Dewsbury Road Runners F40 16 43:56 43:30 574 of 1000 
Andrew Lock Unattached M45 71 43:57 43:21 564 of 1000 
Steve Smith Red Rose Road Runners M 147 43:57 43:24 565 of 1000 
Andy Haslam Northowram Pumas F50 43:57 43:42 586 of 1000 
Phil McMahon Dewsbury Road Runners M40 98 43:58 43:16 558 of 1000 
Andrew Hedison Kimberworth Striders M40 101 43:58 43:46 592 of 1000 
Mark Leadbeater Ackworth Road Runners M55 23 44:00 43:29 571 of 1000 
Ellis Oliver East Hull Harriers M 150 44:02 43:37 580 of 1000 
Caelan Craik Unattached M 144 44:03 42:54 532 of 1000 
Nicola Lloyd Unattached F40 15 44:03 43:28 569 of 1000 
Adam Taylor Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M45 73 44:04 43:35 578 of 1000 
Mike Williams Ilkley Harriers M60 44:08 43:32 576 of 1000 
Adam Firth Bramley Breezers M35 91 44:10 43:25 566 of 1000 
Lois England City of Hull AC F 35 44:10 43:47 595 of 1000 
Emma Connelly Unattached F45 12 44:14 43:38 581 of 1000 
David Harling-Semmence Rothwell Harriers M35 96 44:15 43:56 607 of 1000 
Kevin Nicholas Nidd Valley Road Runners M55 24 44:16 43:44 590 of 1000 
Sue Atkinson Unattached F45 13 44:17 43:41 585 of 1000 
James Cook Rounday Runners M40 102 44:17 43:47 596 of 1000 
Sara Elliott Otley Athletic Club F45 14 44:18 43:44 589 of 1000 
Rob Milner Ackworth Road Runners M35 93 44:18 43:46 593 of 1000 
Tilly Bland North Yorkshire Police Tri F 36 44:18 43:48 600 of 1000 
Josh Yeadon Saltaire Striders M 151 44:19 43:39 582 of 1000 
Michael Peel Queensbury Running Club M35 92 44:19 43:46 591 of 1000 
Joanne Heaton Rounday Runners F 34 44:20 43:47 594 of 1000 
Michael Vinegrad Chapel Allerton Runners M40 103 44:20 43:47 598 of 1000 
Christine McCarthy Pontefract Athletics Club F60 44:21 43:59 610 of 1000 
Eddie Griffiths Quakers Running Club M45 72 44:23 43:25 567 of 1000 
Gary Read Quakers Running Club M40 99 44:23 43:28 570 of 1000 
Julie Bembridge Unattached F50 44:23 43:47 599 of 1000 
Amy Linley Dewsbury Road Runners F35 16 44:23 43:51 603 of 1000 
Chris Kitson Unattached M35 98 44:23 44:03 612 of 1000 
Rob Holehouse Unattached M35 94 44:25 43:47 597 of 1000 
Tom Spencer Wakefield Triathlon M35 99 44:26 44:04 613 of 1000 
Josh Wainwright Idle Athletic Club M 153 44:28 43:44 588 of 1000 
Katie Johnson Unattached F 33 44:29 43:41 584 of 1000 
Eric Bulwer Dewsbury Road Runners M50 57 44:32 43:40 583 of 1000 
Matt Carter Valley Striders M40 104 44:32 43:50 601 of 1000 
Stephen Morland Knaresborough Striders M50 59 44:33 43:54 606 of 1000 
Stephen Rainbow Halifax Harriers M40 108 44:33 44:28 641 of 1000 
Sarah Staiano Nidd Valley Road Runners F40 17 44:35 44:04 614 of 1000 
Mike Powell Valley Striders M35 95 44:36 43:50 602 of 1000 
Robert Baxter Chapel Allerton Runners M50 58 44:36 43:52 604 of 1000 
Tim Green Unattached M 154 44:36 43:57 608 of 1000 
Matt Broadhead Steel City Striders M45 74 44:36 44:03 611 of 1000 
Adrian Bell Unattached M50 60 44:38 44:17 624 of 1000 
Robert Jones Unattached M40 107 44:38 44:18 625 of 1000 
John Gallagher Unattached M 148 44:40 43:30 572 of 1000 
Joanne Horan Queensbury Running Club F40 18 44:41 44:21 631 of 1000 
Emma Evans Ackworth Road Runners F35 17 44:42 44:13 618 of 1000 
Ian Dickinson Saltaire Striders M55 27 44:43 44:27 639 of 1000 
Michael Grayson St Theresas M55 25 44:44 44:14 619 of 1000 
Graeme Miles Hyde Park Harriers M35 100 44:44 44:16 622 of 1000 
Gemma Thickett Barnsley Athletic Club F 38 44:45 44:12 617 of 1000 
Richard Flaherty Wakefield Triathlon M 158 44:45 44:21 630 of 1000 
Colin Sweatman Unattached M45 76 44:45 44:28 640 of 1000 
David Maddison Goole Viking Striders M60 44:46 44:19 628 of 1000 
Liam Tart Barnsley Athletic Club M55 28 44:48 44:32 647 of 1000 
Suzanne Garnett Chapel Allerton Runners F 39 44:53 44:22 632 of 1000 
Warren Dennison Rounday Runners M55 26 44:54 44:25 635 of 1000 
Gareth Allen Wakefield Triathlon M45 75 44:56 44:18 627 of 1000 
Ryan Smith Ackworth Road Runners M40 105 44:57 44:14 620 of 1000 
Lucy Burn Wakefield Triathlon F 37 44:58 43:52 605 of 1000 
Philip Butterfield Unattached M 156 44:58 44:10 616 of 1000 
Joanne Fortune Queensbury Running Club F35 18 44:59 44:26 636 of 1000 
Jo Ledgard Unattached F45 15 44:59 44:27 638 of 1000 
Mike Furby Valley Striders M50 62 44:59 44:34 653 of 1000 
Robert Hick Halifax Harriers M65 45:01 44:40 659 of 1000 
David Alleston Unattached M35 97 45:02 43:57 609 of 1000 
Mark Harding South Leeds Lakers Running Club M35 101 45:04 44:18 626 of 1000 
James Catling Dewsbury Road Runners M 160 45:05 44:32 649 of 1000 
Rebecca Forster Chapel Allerton Runners F35 20 45:07 44:31 646 of 1000 
Kjell Skjerven South Leeds Lakers Running Club M50 65 45:08 44:41 664 of 1000 
Andrew Mellor Northowram Pumas M40 109 45:10 44:29 642 of 1000 
Kirsten Hutchison Abbey Runners F35 19 45:10 44:30 644 of 1000 
Nik Forman Knaresborough Striders M60 45:10 44:36 656 of 1000 
Ben Golding-Smith Stainland Lions M40 111 45:11 44:40 660 of 1000 
David Whiteley Unattached M 157 45:13 44:14 621 of 1000 
David Parry Chapel Allerton Runners M35 105 45:13 44:41 663 of 1000 
Blane Watson Unattached M 155 45:15 44:06 615 of 1000 
Laura Phillips Abbey Runners F 40 45:15 44:33 652 of 1000 
Martin Swift Barnsley Harriers M50 63 45:16 44:34 655 of 1000 
Helen Waddington Ilkley Harriers F50 45:18 44:22 633 of 1000 
Matthew Evans Horsforth Harriers M40 110 45:18 44:30 643 of 1000 
Kevin Wright Unattached M55 29 45:18 44:32 651 of 1000 
Jonathan Brearley Northowram Pumas M45 78 45:19 44:39 658 of 1000 
Martin Shaw Unattached M45 79 45:19 44:46 667 of 1000 
Jonathan Simpson Unattached M40 106 45:20 44:16 623 of 1000 
Rachel McCusker Dewsbury Road Runners F 42 45:20 44:47 668 of 1000 
Asim Ghouri Unattached M 159 45:21 44:24 634 of 1000 
Manjit Mander Queensbury Running Club M50 66 45:21 44:46 665 of 1000 
Adrian Craven Selby Striders M50 67 45:22 44:56 672 of 1000 
Adam Dodsworth Unattached M35 103 45:24 44:26 637 of 1000 
Victoria Owen Northowram Pumas F35 21 45:24 44:32 648 of 1000 
Christopher Ellis Northowram Pumas M45 77 45:24 44:32 650 of 1000 
Nicole Worsley Longwood Harriers Athletic Club F 43 45:25 44:56 671 of 1000 
Kevin McMullan Valley Striders M50 61 45:27 44:31 645 of 1000 
John Gray Meltham Athletic Club M50 68 45:27 44:57 673 of 1000 
William Linley Unattached M 161 45:30 44:59 676 of 1000 
Ali Connell Unattached M40 112 45:31 44:48 669 of 1000 
Emily Wix Rothwell Harriers F 41 45:32 44:40 662 of 1000 
Paul Nunns Pontefract Athletics Club M50 70 45:32 45:00 677 of 1000 
Lesley Connors Vegan Runners UK F45 16 45:32 45:02 678 of 1000 
Martin Simpson Unattached M65 45:33 45:07 684 of 1000 
Daniel Smith Unattached M35 104 45:34 44:39 657 of 1000 
Faye Devenney Unattached F 44 45:34 45:06 681 of 1000 
Joanne Bolton Kimberworth Striders F55 45:35 44:34 654 of 1000 
Patrick O'Connor Wakefield Harriers M55 30 45:35 45:11 687 of 1000 
Emma Price Pontefract Athletics Club F 45 45:37 45:07 682 of 1000 
David Pickles Saltaire Striders M45 80 45:38 44:58 675 of 1000 
Paul Lawrence Ackworth Road Runners M40 113 45:39 45:08 685 of 1000 
Laura Francis Nidd Valley Road Runners F 46 45:41 45:10 686 of 1000 
Ben King Unattached M 163 45:41 45:12 689 of 1000 
Scott Kelly Wakefield Triathlon M50 64 45:44 44:40 661 of 1000 
Stacey Cleal Queensbury Running Club F50 10 45:44 45:13 692 of 1000 
Glynn Mortimer Unattached M50 69 45:45 44:57 674 of 1000 
Danielle Wilson Pontefract Athletics Club F 47 45:45 45:15 695 of 1000 
Michael Gartside Hyde Park Harriers M35 102 45:46 44:20 629 of 1000 
Mike Scott Unattached M50 71 45:46 45:07 683 of 1000 
Clare Tune Goole Viking Striders F50 45:47 44:53 670 of 1000 
Michael Brearley Saltaire Striders M60 45:47 45:03 679 of 1000 
Sajeda Khalifa Unattached F40 20 45:47 45:16 696 of 1000 
Ruth Robertson Unattached F40 19 45:49 45:14 694 of 1000 
Jon Howard Wakefield Triathlon M55 31 45:52 45:12 690 of 1000 
Paul Bernardo Ackworth Road Runners M45 84 45:52 45:22 701 of 1000 
Clem Gregory Unattached M40 114 45:53 45:11 688 of 1000 
Paul Sawyer Hyde Park Harriers M35 106 45:57 44:46 666 of 1000 
Alex Hogg Halifax Harriers M 162 45:58 45:05 680 of 1000 
Christopher Cliff Unattached M45 82 45:58 45:14 693 of 1000 
Nathan Ward Unattached M40 117 45:58 45:24 703 of 1000 
David Neeve Huddersfield Road Runners M45 86 46:00 45:34 709 of 1000 
Adam Foster Wakefield Triathlon M55 32 46:03 45:20 699 of 1000 
Mark Johns Goole Viking Striders M55 33 46:05 45:25 705 of 1000 
Lorraine Naylor Stainland Lions F50 11 46:06 45:28 707 of 1000 
Lee Weatherall Kimberworth Striders M50 72 46:07 45:25 704 of 1000 
David Senior Slaithwaite Striders RC M55 34 46:07 45:41 714 of 1000 
Tony Wright Lonely Goat RC  M45 88 46:11 45:41 716 of 1000 
Terri Mason Queensbury Running Club F45 17 46:12 45:38 713 of 1000 
Philip Emms Unattached M35 107 46:14 45:17 697 of 1000 
Wayne Morgan South Leeds Lakers Running Club M45 81 46:16 45:13 691 of 1000 
Sean Fitzgerald Valley Striders M40 115 46:16 45:19 698 of 1000 
Dinesh Kaulgud Valley Striders M45 85 46:16 45:32 708 of 1000 
James Broomhead Unattached M40 116 46:18 45:23 702 of 1000 
Dominic Camponi Dewsbury Road Runners M35 111 46:22 45:55 727 of 1000 
Adam Carney Dewsbury Road Runners M 169 46:22 46:16 744 of 1000 
Bex Wilson Valley Striders F35 22 46:23 45:28 706 of 1000 
Emma Sheppard Ilkley Harriers F40 21 46:23 45:35 710 of 1000 
Shane Kenny Morley Runners M45 83 46:28 45:21 700 of 1000 
Daniel Kelly Wakefield Triathlon M45 87 46:28 45:36 711 of 1000 
Jurie Swanepoel Ackworth Road Runners M60 10 46:28 45:41 715 of 1000 
Rebecca Kellett Wakefield Harriers F 48 46:28 45:51 724 of 1000 
James Glover Bedale and Aiskew Runners M35 109 46:29 45:51 723 of 1000 
Richard Airey Saltaire Striders M40 118 46:30 45:51 722 of 1000 
Charlotte Sturley Chapel Allerton Runners F 49 46:31 46:00 730 of 1000 
Darrell Harrison Barnsley Athletic Club M50 74 46:32 45:56 728 of 1000 
Joseph Burke Rounday Runners M 165 46:35 45:54 726 of 1000 
Matt Dodds Queensbury Running Club M 167 46:39 46:05 734 of 1000 
Jonathan Smith Unattached M35 108 46:41 45:44 717 of 1000 
Craig Cooper Keighley & Craven AC M50 73 46:42 45:48 721 of 1000 
Susie Hinchcliffe Pontefract Athletics Club F45 18 46:42 46:10 739 of 1000 
Jim Rangeley Steel City Striders M 168 46:43 46:06 737 of 1000 
Jodie Tinker Oldham & Royton F35 24 46:43 46:20 749 of 1000 
Matthew Riley Unattached M 164 46:45 45:37 712 of 1000 
Leighton Moxon Unattached M35 112 46:46 45:56 729 of 1000 
Fred Tennant Quakers Running Club M50 78 46:47 46:34 762 of 1000 
Darren Attwood Unattached M45 89 46:50 45:45 718 of 1000 
Catherine Barber Nidd Valley Road Runners F 50 46:51 46:15 740 of 1000 
Ben Timson Lonely Goat RC  M35 113 46:52 46:23 751 of 1000 
Raj Boughan Rounday Runners M35 110 46:55 45:51 725 of 1000 
Satty Virdee Bramley Breezers F35 23 46:56 45:47 719 of 1000 
Craig Whiteley Rothwell Harriers M55 37 46:56 46:21 750 of 1000 
Dave Gibson Unattached M40 121 46:57 46:16 743 of 1000 
Chris Bolt Unattached M40 119 46:58 46:02 732 of 1000 
Polly Jeffrey Wakefield Triathlon F 51 46:59 46:19 747 of 1000 
Paul Brewer Goole Viking Striders M40 124 46:59 46:32 759 of 1000 
Mark Smith Spenborough & District AC M45 93 47:01 46:33 761 of 1000 
Marie Lees Unattached F40 22 47:03 45:48 720 of 1000 
Mike Dunn Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M55 35 47:03 46:06 736 of 1000 
Stuart Shepherd Chapel Allerton Runners M40 120 47:04 46:15 741 of 1000 
Melvin Thompson Roberttown Road Runners M50 80 47:04 47:04 802 of 1000 
Richard Lee Spenborough & District AC M60 11 47:07 46:02 733 of 1000 
Hayley Poole Barnsley Harriers F 53 47:07 46:30 757 of 1000 
Ed Vital Unattached M45 96 47:07 46:37 769 of 1000 
Emily Disken Unattached F 52 47:10 46:30 756 of 1000 
Anthony Crosby Unattached M55 40 47:10 46:40 772 of 1000 
Ken Kennedy Unattached M45 92 47:12 46:24 752 of 1000 
Paul McWhirter Steel City Striders M40 123 47:12 46:25 753 of 1000 
Michael Hall Unattached M55 44 47:12 47:12 809 of 1000 
Simon Shreeve Wakefield Triathlon M60 12 47:13 46:35 766 of 1000 
Matt Ellis Abbey Runners M45 94 47:15 46:34 764 of 1000 
Karl Rigby Unattached M 171 47:16 46:34 763 of 1000 
Emma Bisson Horsforth Harriers F40 23 47:17 46:28 754 of 1000 
Emer Dudley Roberttown Road Runners F55 47:17 46:33 760 of 1000 
Phil Howson Unattached M50 81 47:20 47:04 803 of 1000 
Robert Calver Chapel Allerton Runners M50 75 47:21 46:08 738 of 1000 
Michael Melia Morley Runners M50 76 47:21 46:28 755 of 1000 
Andrew Battye Unattached M55 41 47:22 46:40 773 of 1000 
Alys Griffiths Hyde Park Harriers F 54 47:22 46:46 785 of 1000 
Neil Armitage Barnsley Harriers M40 125 47:23 46:40 771 of 1000 
Robert Carlisle Wakefield Triathlon M45 102 47:23 46:58 794 of 1000 
Matt Edey Beverley Athletic Club M45 90 47:24 46:05 735 of 1000 
Robert Stringer Unattached M 173 47:25 46:42 776 of 1000 
Stephen Smales Unattached M55 36 47:26 46:16 742 of 1000 
Steven Clayton Farsley Flyers M45 95 47:27 46:34 765 of 1000 
Fred Jewitt Chapel Allerton Runners M 170 47:28 46:19 748 of 1000 
Mark Crabtree Halifax Harriers M60 13 47:29 46:43 779 of 1000 
Christopher Chapman Saltaire Striders M40 127 47:30 46:51 788 of 1000 
Dan Babington Dragons Running Club M45 98 47:31 46:42 777 of 1000 
Joanne Loftus St Theresas F45 19 47:31 46:44 781 of 1000 
Andy Thompson Farsley Flyers M45 97 47:33 46:40 775 of 1000 
Chris Batt Unattached M45 100 47:33 46:44 782 of 1000 
Daniel Barnes Unattached M45 99 47:34 46:44 780 of 1000 
Paul Smith Morley Runners M40 130 47:35 47:03 801 of 1000 
Stuart Tattersfield Roberttown Road Runners M50 82 47:35 47:06 805 of 1000 
Ashley Bond Unattached M 166 47:36 46:01 731 of 1000 
Dean Jenkins Abbey Runners M60 14 47:37 47:32 845 of 1000 
Melissa Kelly Wakefield Triathlon F45 20 47:38 46:45 783 of 1000 
Nick Crebbin Nidd Valley Road Runners M50 79 47:39 46:43 778 of 1000 
Christina Sunderland Stadium Runners F40 24 47:39 46:56 791 of 1000 
Richard West Saltaire Striders M40 129 47:39 46:59 796 of 1000 
Jane Evans Nidd Valley Road Runners F35 25 47:40 46:45 784 of 1000 
Andrea Normington Wetherby Runners F60 47:40 47:02 800 of 1000 
Chris Edmonson Unattached M40 122 47:41 46:16 745 of 1000 
Paul Hellewell Unattached M35 114 47:41 46:40 774 of 1000 
Tabitha Howe Unattached F 55 47:44 46:57 792 of 1000 
Stephen Johnson South Leeds Lakers Running Club M55 38 47:47 46:37 767 of 1000 
Patrick Garry Unattached M50 77 47:48 46:31 758 of 1000 
Deb Davey Wakefield Triathlon F55 47:48 47:16 816 of 1000 
Richard Beevers Unattached M45 101 47:49 46:50 786 of 1000 
Christopher Oldfield Wakefield Triathlon M45 104 47:49 47:20 823 of 1000 
Ben Broadhead Unattached M40 126 47:50 46:50 787 of 1000 
Rob McLaughlin Unattached M55 45 47:50 47:12 811 of 1000 
Steve Palmer Unattached M45 91 47:51 46:17 746 of 1000 
Wasim Hussain Queensbury Running Club F35 28 47:53 47:06 804 of 1000 
Graham Hall-Prince Bramley Breezers M50 83 47:54 47:08 806 of 1000 
Andrea Parnham South Leeds Lakers Running Club F40 25 47:54 47:16 817 of 1000 
Steve Carter Keighley & Craven AC M70 47:54 47:28 838 of 1000 
Liam Molloy Unattached M35 115 47:55 47:12 808 of 1000 
Patrick Rooney Kimberworth Striders M65 47:56 46:55 790 of 1000 
John Kavanagh Unattached M45 105 47:57 47:22 825 of 1000 
Kerry Taylor Slaithwaite Striders RC F35 26 48:00 47:01 797 of 1000 
Adrian Woodhouse Born to Run Netherton M55 42 48:01 46:51 789 of 1000 
Tracey Nash Slaithwaite Striders RC F50 12 48:02 47:15 815 of 1000 
Duncan Sykes Unattached M55 39 48:03 46:37 770 of 1000 
David Womersley Horsforth Harriers M65 48:04 47:19 820 of 1000 
Michael Griffiths Keighley & Craven AC M35 118 48:04 47:27 837 of 1000 
Patrick Dennehy Unattached M35 121 48:05 47:32 844 of 1000 
Rob Greswell Rothwell Harriers M50 84 48:06 47:08 807 of 1000 
Jenny Wakeman Barnsley Athletic Club F65 48:06 47:21 824 of 1000 
Hannah Garnett Halifax Harriers F 56 48:07 47:14 813 of 1000 
Ian Medley Unattached M50 87 48:09 47:24 831 of 1000 
Barney Smedley Unattached M40 131 48:10 47:19 821 of 1000 
Mark Clarke Unattached M50 86 48:10 47:23 827 of 1000 
Martin Holding Wakefield Harriers M55 46 48:10 47:25 834 of 1000 
Liz Adams Valley Striders F45 21 48:10 47:26 836 of 1000 
Amy Sydney Slaithwaite Striders RC F35 29 48:11 47:12 810 of 1000 
Caroline Smith Stadium Runners F60 48:11 47:56 874 of 1000 
Adrian Leach Ackworth Road Runners M55 47 48:12 47:29 840 of 1000 
Cara Kirkness Rothwell Harriers F40 26 48:13 47:22 826 of 1000 
Jack Millington Unattached M 172 48:14 46:37 768 of 1000 
Ian Feu Unattached M50 90 48:14 47:42 859 of 1000 
Victoria Woodward Chapel Allerton Runners F35 30 48:16 47:14 814 of 1000 
Christopher Byrom Unattached M45 106 48:17 47:25 832 of 1000 
Matthew Kellett Unattached M 177 48:17 47:40 855 of 1000 
Adam Bell Unattached M35 123 48:18 47:44 863 of 1000 
Lee Verity Unattached M40 132 48:19 47:24 828 of 1000 
Ryan Halloran Unattached M40 128 48:20 46:58 793 of 1000 
Jamie Parkin Unattached M35 117 48:20 47:26 835 of 1000 
Matthew Roberts Morley Runners M45 103 48:21 47:13 812 of 1000 
Michael Gill Harrogate Harriers M55 49 48:22 47:47 865 of 1000 
Richard Butterfield Horsforth Harriers M60 15 48:23 47:39 853 of 1000 
Kyle Audsley Unattached M 174 48:24 46:59 795 of 1000 
Julie Stafford Ackworth Road Runners F55 48:24 47:16 818 of 1000 
Paul Pomfret Quakers Running Club M35 119 48:25 47:30 842 of 1000 
Daniel Stanley Unattached M35 120 48:25 47:32 843 of 1000 
Mick Oliver Unattached M50 85 48:26 47:20 822 of 1000 
Scarlett Vickers Dewsbury Road Runners F 58 48:26 47:36 850 of 1000 
Matthew Hick St Theresas M40 136 48:26 47:39 854 of 1000 
John Kendell Chapel Allerton Runners M40 135 48:27 47:38 852 of 1000 
Jack Taylor Unattached M 175 48:30 47:17 819 of 1000 
David Wilkinson Unattached M35 116 48:30 47:24 829 of 1000 
Andrew Warrender South Leeds Lakers Running Club M50 91 48:30 47:44 862 of 1000 
John Ward Abbey Runners M70 48:31 47:48 867 of 1000 
Kris Weston Rodillian Runners M40 133 48:32 47:25 833 of 1000 
David Butlin Unattached M45 109 48:33 47:41 858 of 1000 
Ade Murphy Unattached M50 88 48:34 47:28 839 of 1000 
Tony Bastin Abbey Runners M55 50 48:34 47:51 870 of 1000 
Gavin Houson Unattached M 179 48:34 47:53 872 of 1000 
Nigel Taylor Unattached M50 92 48:35 47:56 875 of 1000 
Jonathan Chadderton Unattached M45 110 48:37 47:47 866 of 1000 
James Powell Knavesmire Harriers M40 140 48:37 48:04 888 of 1000 
Kate Siddall Unattached F40 27 48:39 47:24 830 of 1000 
Steven Hine Unattached M55 52 48:41 48:03 887 of 1000 
Garreth Duggan Unattached M40 137 48:42 47:49 869 of 1000 
Simon Plunkett Morley Runners M45 108 48:44 47:37 851 of 1000 
Lucy Swift Unattached F 57 48:45 47:29 841 of 1000 
Tom Allen West Yorkshire Police AC M40 134 48:45 47:34 848 of 1000 
Paul Brockway Unattached M45 107 48:45 47:35 849 of 1000 
Keith Gordon Penistone Footpath Runners M70 48:45 48:01 883 of 1000 
Vivianne Fraser Knavesmire Harriers F55 48:48 48:07 892 of 1000 
Katie Best Rothwell Harriers F 59 48:50 47:46 864 of 1000 
Kieron Gaskell Unattached M40 143 48:50 48:25 913 of 1000 
Christoph Dixon Unattached M 178 48:53 47:51 871 of 1000 
Marc Rocheteau Halifax Harriers M55 48 48:55 47:43 860 of 1000 
Paul Hopkinson Halifax Harriers M60 17 48:56 47:44 861 of 1000 
Christoph Dixon Unattached M55 51 48:56 47:57 877 of 1000 
Adam Lewis Halifax Harriers M 176 48:57 47:33 847 of 1000 
Gary Mann Unattached M35 122 48:58 47:33 846 of 1000 
John Davidson Lonely Goat RC  M65 48:58 47:48 868 of 1000 
Mark Campbell Unattached M40 138 48:58 47:55 873 of 1000 
Paul Walker Unattached M50 94 48:58 48:00 882 of 1000 
Julia Sheer Abbey Runners F45 23 48:58 48:16 899 of 1000 
Alan Dalton Unattached M50 93 48:59 47:59 880 of 1000 
Sarah Cross Unattached F40 30 48:59 48:21 905 of 1000 
Jason Rayne Stadium Runners M50 89 49:02 47:40 857 of 1000 
Richard Beckwith St Theresas M50 96 49:03 48:02 885 of 1000 
Lou Galloway Unattached F50 13 49:03 48:26 916 of 1000 
Cheryl Shepherd Pontefract Athletics Club F45 25 49:03 48:29 919 of 1000 
Beth Light Pudsey Pacers F35 27 49:04 47:01 798 of 1000 
Andrew Hardaker Pudsey Pacers M55 43 49:05 47:02 799 of 1000 
Sarah Millns Kimberworth Striders F45 24 49:05 48:27 918 of 1000 
Jason Shepherd Barnsley Harriers M45 115 49:06 48:22 908 of 1000 
Graham Callaly Unattached M65 49:06 48:41 938 of 1000 
Daniel Broadbent Unattached M35 126 49:07 48:31 922 of 1000 
Katherine Scott Abbey Runners F40 31 49:09 48:24 911 of 1000 
Donna Chester Keighley & Craven AC F40 29 49:11 48:10 895 of 1000 
Richard Burke Bradford Airedale M35 125 49:11 48:22 907 of 1000 
Andrew Beaumont Unattached M60 16 49:12 47:40 856 of 1000 
Andy Bisset Horsforth Harriers M50 99 49:12 48:23 909 of 1000 
Michael Dugan East Hull Harriers M40 139 49:13 47:58 878 of 1000 
Mark Spence Unattached M45 111 49:13 48:04 889 of 1000 
Rachel Anderson City of Hull AC F40 28 49:14 48:07 891 of 1000 
Megan Forbes Sheffield Running Club F 60 49:18 47:57 876 of 1000 
Sarah Pinnock Morley Runners F 66 49:19 48:33 928 of 1000 
Phil Newsham Dragons Running Club M45 112 49:21 48:05 890 of 1000 
Peter Williams Oldham & Royton M65 49:21 48:43 944 of 1000 
Christopher Watson Dewsbury Road Runners M50 102 49:21 48:56 957 of 1000 
Hazel Berrett Halifax Harriers F60 49:22 48:32 923 of 1000 
Ryan Crosby Unattached M 184 49:22 48:52 953 of 1000 
Graham Darcy Saltaire Striders M55 53 49:23 48:08 894 of 1000 
Haseeb Raja Unattached M55 54 49:23 48:32 926 of 1000 
Mathew Bell Unattached M 180 49:24 48:15 897 of 1000 
Dong Hoang Abbey Runners F45 22 49:26 47:59 879 of 1000 
Donna Whitelock Unattached F40 33 49:26 48:34 929 of 1000 
Craig Tattersall Lonely Goat RC  M50 100 49:27 48:27 917 of 1000 
Ann Chivers Rounday Runners F40 32 49:27 48:30 921 of 1000 
Michael Hartley Northowram Pumas M50 101 49:27 48:37 932 of 1000 
James Harwood Unattached M35 124 49:29 47:59 881 of 1000 
Iain Woodrow Unattached M 49:30 48:40 936 of 1000 
Sandy George Ackworth Road Runners F55 49:31 48:02 886 of 1000 
Jake Smith Unattached M 182 49:31 48:41 941 of 1000 
Joseph Eagle Wakefield Triathlon M 181 49:33 48:39 935 of 1000 
Mark Gregory Rothwell Harriers M60 19 49:33 48:58 961 of 1000 
Taslima Patel Unattached F 61 49:34 48:11 896 of 1000 
Mick Ryder Unattached M45 118 49:34 48:41 939 of 1000 
Paul Ellis Unattached M35 130 49:35 49:03 966 of 1000 
Stefanie Dickinson Halifax Harriers F45 27 49:36 49:03 967 of 1000 
Leah Forey Dragons Running Club F 62 49:37 48:18 901 of 1000 
Lois Ferraby Pudsey Pacers F 68 49:38 48:47 949 of 1000 
Marc Lenaghan Crossgates Harriers M45 120 49:39 48:43 945 of 1000 
Nicola Parker Northowram Pumas F40 35 49:39 48:57 959 of 1000 
Steven Jones Kingstone Runners M50 98 49:40 48:20 904 of 1000 
Chris Jones Hyde Park Harriers M60 18 49:40 48:23 910 of 1000 
Katy Potts Unattached F35 32 49:41 48:26 915 of 1000 
Emma Jones Barnsley Harriers F35 33 49:41 48:49 950 of 1000 
Alan Sykes Northowram Pumas M70 49:41 48:59 965 of 1000 
Simon Lovidge Barnsley Harriers M40 146 49:42 48:58 963 of 1000 
Philippa Barnes Chapel Allerton Runners F40 37 49:42 49:06 972 of 1000 
Michael Noone Kimberworth Striders M45 119 49:43 48:42 942 of 1000 
Bev Mottley Abbey Runners F50 16 49:43 48:58 962 of 1000 
Anne Kirtley Hallamshire Harriers F55 49:43 49:05 968 of 1000 
Craig Porter Dragons Running Club M50 97 49:44 48:19 902 of 1000 
Robyn Adams Dragons Running Club F 64 49:44 48:25 914 of 1000 
Adrian Buckley Unattached M40 141 49:45 48:18 900 of 1000 
Gillian Brown Dragons Running Club F40 34 49:46 48:35 930 of 1000 
Andy Wright Roberttown Road Runners M55 56 49:47 48:53 955 of 1000 
Jed Clark Unattached M35 129 49:48 48:59 964 of 1000 
Rosie Andrews Unattached F 63 49:49 48:25 912 of 1000 
Shiraz Valimulla Unattached M35 128 49:50 48:40 937 of 1000 
Sarah Richards Unattached F35 31 49:52 48:15 898 of 1000 
Warren Burch Unattached M45 114 49:52 48:21 906 of 1000 
Cat Hillarby Unattached F 65 49:53 48:32 925 of 1000 
Chris Dexter Unattached M50 95 49:55 48:01 884 of 1000 
Siu wah Kwan Unattached M55 55 49:55 48:35 931 of 1000 
Sarah Turnbull St Theresas F40 38 49:55 49:07 973 of 1000 
John Bates Pontefract Athletics Club M35 132 49:55 49:19 987 of 1000 
Colin Firth Unattached M40 145 49:57 48:44 947 of 1000 
Claire Plunkett Morley Runners F45 26 49:57 48:50 951 of 1000 
John Hennessy Wakefield Triathlon M40 142 49:58 48:20 903 of 1000 
Dorrinda Barraclough Unattached F50 15 49:58 48:41 940 of 1000 
Steven Wilford Unattached M35 127 49:59 48:37 933 of 1000 
Tony Dhurmea Unattached M45 113 50:00 48:08 893 of 1000 
Tony Newborn St Theresas M50 103 50:00 49:14 980 of 1000 
Paul Butterworth Unattached M40 144 50:01 48:32 924 of 1000 
Liam Wells Unattached M45 117 50:02 48:32 927 of 1000 
Sue Tindall Tadcaster Harriers F50 17 50:02 49:08 974 of 1000 
Emily Dodd Barnsley Harriers F35 37 50:02 49:25 994 of 1000 
Peter Martin Wakefield Triathlon M60 20 50:03 49:06 970 of 1000 
Gavin Beardshall Kingstone Runners M35 131 50:03 49:19 986 of 1000 
Dave McNamara Wakefield Triathlon M45 116 50:04 48:29 920 of 1000 
James Meehan Dewsbury Road Runners M 183 50:05 48:44 948 of 1000 
Emma Crozier Unattached F 67 50:06 48:42 943 of 1000 
Lucy Braithwaite Unattached F35 34 50:07 48:51 952 of 1000 
John Hunt Unattached M40 147 50:10 49:11 976 of 1000 
David Myers Unattached M45 122 50:11 48:53 954 of 1000 
Joanne Burke Ackworth Road Runners F50 14 50:13 48:37 934 of 1000 
Callum Wood Oldham & Royton M 187 50:13 49:33 1002 of 1000 
Zubeda Dawjee Unattached F45 29 50:14 49:24 992 of 1000 
Mark Wells Huddersfield Road Runners M45 124 50:16 49:25 993 of 1000 
Lise Jones Unattached F35 36 50:21 49:20 988 of 1000 
Adam Barnes Unattached M35 134 50:24 49:40 1005 of 1000 
Rob Brooks Unattached M45 125 50:25 49:29 999 of 1000 
Chris Sawyer Valley Striders M60 23 50:26 49:13 978 of 1000 
Richard Clarkson Unattached M45 121 50:30 48:44 946 of 1000 
Dave Allemby Barnsley Athletic Club M65 50:30 49:05 969 of 1000 
Shaun Johnson Unattached M40 148 50:30 49:22 990 of 1000 
Bobo Hodgson Unattached M 185 50:31 48:53 956 of 1000 
Cheryl Stopford Chapel Allerton Runners F40 36 50:31 48:58 960 of 1000 
Diane Vaughan Quakers Running Club F55 50:31 49:23 991 of 1000 
Catherine Thompson Unattached F40 47 50:32 50:10 1039 of 1000 
Lucy Philpott Unattached F 69 50:33 49:10 975 of 1000 
Chris Daniels Unattached M 186 50:33 49:16 983 of 1000 
Sue Thomson Morley Runners F40 39 50:34 49:16 982 of 1000 
Jamie Donohoe Unattached M40 150 50:34 49:44 1010 of 1000 
Angela Tamm Unattached F45 30 50:35 49:50 1011 of 1000 
Joshua Hawkhead Lonely Goat RC  M 188 50:37 49:35 1004 of 1000 
Anouska Higo Stadium Runners F40 42 50:37 49:41 1007 of 1000 
Andy Cullen Unattached M45 129 50:37 50:37 1060 of 1000 
Natalie Johnston Unattached F35 35 50:38 48:57 958 of 1000 
Caroline Batty Barnsley Harriers F45 28 50:39 49:14 979 of 1000 
David Westerman Unattached M55 57 50:39 49:18 985 of 1000 
Michael Yeadon Horsforth Harriers M60 22 50:41 49:12 977 of 1000 
Jonathan Boyle Knavesmire Harriers M55 59 50:41 49:29 998 of 1000 
Page 1
<< Prev | 1 | 2 | 3 | Next>>
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=16804&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Home | News | Membership | Calendar | Results | Rankings | Club Runs | About Us | Contact Us | Events | Dewsbury 10k | X Country | Newsletter | Club Kit | Club Colours | Flat Cap 5 | Gallery | Profiles | Bob Graham Round

Version 4.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2022