Results

 
 
Results for Brass Monkey Half Marathon on the 16th Jan 2022
 
Page 1
<< Prev | 1 | 2 | Next>>
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Kieran Walker Unattached M 05 28 1 of 1407   
Lewis Gamble-Thompson New Marske Harriers M 05 32 2 of 1407 145 
Robert Scott Richmond & Zetland Harriers M 05 40 3 of 1407 146 21 
Marc Brown Salford Harriers M 05 58 4 of 1407 146 
Matthew Nelson City of Hull AC M 06 29 5 of 1407 147 
Stephen Jackson Sunderland Harriers M35 08 44 6 of 1407 152 
Chris Oddy Harrogate Harriers M35 08 58 7 of 1407 153 
James Stockings Woodford Green Athletic Club M 08 59 8 of 1407 153 
Michael Hedley Tyne Bridge Harriers M 09 54 9 of 1407 155 
Carl Jones Richmond & Zetland Harriers M45 09 54 10 of 1407 155 
Ben Plummer Barrow Runners M 10 01 11 of 1407 155 
Tom Charlton Tyne Bridge Harriers M 10 07 12 of 1407 155 
Craig Gunn Sunderland Harriers M 10 25 13 of 1407 156 
James Meader Derby Athletic Club M 10 58 14 of 1407 157 
Adam Hodgson South Shields Harriers M35 11 08 15 of 1407 158 
Adam Dalton Cleethorpes Athletic Club M 11 22 16 of 1407 158 
Reece Jefferson Gateshead Harriers M 11 36 17 of 1407 159 
Matthew Alderson Blaydon Harriers & Athletic Club M35 11 37 18 of 1407 159 
Ben Butler Wakefield Harriers M40 11 50 19 of 1407 159 
David Young Birtley Athletics Club M35 11 51 20 of 1407 159 
Ben Coop Bury Athletic Club M 11 56 21 of 1407 159 
Sam Robins Chapel Allerton Runners M 11 56 22 of 1407 159 10 
James Oldfield Sedgefield Harriers Running Club M35 11 56 23 of 1407 159 
Gary Wallace Blackhill Bounders Running Club M35 11 57 24 of 1407 159 
Christopher Fawcett Hart Road Runners M 12 00 25 of 1407 160 
Rob Payne Caistor Running Club M 12 01 26 of 1407 160 
Andrew Heppell Gosforth Harriers and Athletic Club M40 12 12 27 of 1407 160 
Simon Bennett Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers M40 12 14 28 of 1407 160 
John Clifford Darlington Harriers M50 12 15 29 of 1407 160 
James Anderson North Shields Poly AC M35 12 17 30 of 1407 160 
Lewis Liddle Elswick Harriers M 12 17 31 of 1407 160 
Thomas Halloway Rotherham Harriers M 12 27 32 of 1407 161 
Mark Hodgson South Shields Harriers M35 12 32 33 of 1407 161 
Mike Roberts North Herts Road Runners M 12 41 34 of 1407 161 
David McKinnon Goole Viking Striders M 12 50 35 of 1407 161 
Gary Briscoe Barnsley Athletic Club M35 12 52 36 of 1407 161 
Graham Crammond Unattached M35 13 00 37 of 1407   
Mark MacDonald Skye and Lochalsh Running Club M 13 32 38 of 1407 163 
Jonathan Fawcett Clapham Chasers M 13 34 39 of 1407 163 
Paul Allan Darlington Harriers M 13 36 40 of 1407 163 
Nathan Doy Pontefract Athletics Club M 13 37 41 of 1407 163 21 
Andrew Bell Elswick Harriers M35 13 40 42 of 1407 163 
Geraint Williams Swansea Harriers M35 13 42 43 of 1407 163 
Graeme Watt Elvet Striders M40 13 43 44 of 1407 163 
Jack Dakin Derby Athletic Club M 13 43 45 of 1407 163 
Phillip Jamieson Gateshead Harriers M35 13 45 46 of 1407 163 
Samuel Allin Totley Athletic Club M 13 48 47 of 1407 164 
John Yoward York Acorn Running Club M40 13 49 48 of 1407 164 
Paul Robson Unattached M50 13 50 49 of 1407   
John Henry East London Runners M40 13 51 50 of 1407 164 
Matthew Hornsby Durham City Harriers M40 13 56 51 of 1407 164 
Simon Midwood Wakefield Harriers M35 13 58 52 of 1407 164 
Chris Hunter Wakefield Harriers M45 13 58 53 of 1407 164 
James McNaney Elvet Striders M35 14 06 54 of 1407 164 
Wayne Wetherhill Tadcaster Harriers M 14 08 55 of 1407 164 
Kristopher Axon Claremont Road Runners M 14 11 56 of 1407 164 
Gareth Somerville Harrogate Harriers M 14 24 57 of 1407 165 
David Dawson Gateshead Harriers M40 14 33 58 of 1407 165 
John Cook Sunderland Strollers M35 14 34 59 of 1407 165 
Steven Oneill Kimberworth Striders M40 14 37 60 of 1407 165 
Lewis McConnell Birtley Athletics Club M 14 46 61 of 1407 166 
Robert Holt Unattached M35 14 54 62 of 1407   
Vincent Riviere Ware Joggers M40 14 54 63 of 1407 166 16 
Gareth Hurst North Shields Poly AC M35 15 14 65 of 1407 167 
Steven Medd Gateshead Harriers M40 15 21 66 of 1407 167 
Steve Lowe Wakefield Harriers M45 15 31 67 of 1407 167 
Chris Camps South Shields Harriers M40 15 35 68 of 1407 168 17 
Jonathan Gilroy Jarrow & Hebb M35 15 51 70 of 1407 168 
Josh Abrook North York Moors AC M 15 57 71 of 1407 168 
Ian Christon Richmond & Zetland Harriers M35 16 05 72 of 1407 169 
Sparrow Morley Newcastle University M 16 06 73 of 1407 169 
Jonathan Ball Valley Striders M45 16 07 74 of 1407 169 10 
Steve Middleton Richmond & Zetland Harriers M45 16 12 75 of 1407 169 
Darren Smith Marsh House Harriers M40 16 12 76 of 1407 169 
Joseph Cherry Jesmond Joggers M 16 12 77 of 1407 169 
Rome Doisneau Scarborough Athletic Club M35 16 14 78 of 1407 169 
Alex Black North Shields Poly AC M 16 25 79 of 1407 169 
Tom Levi Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers M35 16 27 80 of 1407 169 
Alistair Maxwell Jesmond Joggers M 16 31 81 of 1407 170 
Stephen Magrath Low Fell Running Club M35 16 31 82 of 1407 170 
Paul Richardson Harrogate Harriers M45 16 39 83 of 1407 170 
Alasdair Tatham North York Moors AC M45 16 40 84 of 1407 170 25 
Andrew Love Marsh House Harriers M 16 41 85 of 1407 170 
Maximilian Kidd-Rossiter Sale Harriers M 16 42 86 of 1407 170 
Rory McConnachy North Shields Poly AC M40 16 49 87 of 1407 170 
Jamie Brannan Stadium Runners M35 16 49 88 of 1407 170 
David Coe Heaton Harriers M 16 53 89 of 1407 170 
Maurice Bourke Gosforth Harriers and Athletic Club M 16 58 90 of 1407 171 
Andrew Forbes Sunderland Strollers M40 17 04 91 of 1407 171 
Robert Howard Valley Striders M 17 05 92 of 1407 171 14 
Steve Carson Stadium Runners M40 17 07 93 of 1407 171 
Martin Murray New Marske Harriers M55 17 08 94 of 1407 171 
Chris Tighe Sheffield Running Club M40 17 09 95 of 1407 171 
Mathew Hayes East Hull Harriers M45 17 11 96 of 1407 171 
James Kesterton New Marske Harriers M40 17 17 97 of 1407 171 
Kevin Wilson Wallsend Harriers M35 17 24 98 of 1407 172 
Gavin Duke North Shields Poly AC M40 17 24 99 of 1407 172 
Peter Grimoldby Gateshead Harriers M35 17 26 100 of 1407 172 
Jonathan Law Jesmond Joggers M 17 28 101 of 1407 172 
John Firby Aycliffe Athletics Club M 17 30 102 of 1407 172 
Andrew Ball Elswick Harriers M40 17 33 103 of 1407 172 
Paul Wilson Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers M45 17 36 104 of 1407 172 
Adam Bateman City of York Athletics Club M 17 41 105 of 1407 172 
Stephen Hall North Shields Poly AC M40 17 42 106 of 1407 172 
Andrew Bowett Stadium Runners M40 17 45 107 of 1407 172 
Patrick Houghton North Shields Poly AC M40 17 47 108 of 1407 172 
Michael Littlewood Elvet Striders M45 17 47 109 of 1407 172 
Luke McCormack Sunderland Strollers M40 17 48 110 of 1407 172 
Michael Lyth New Marske Harriers M35 17 50 111 of 1407 173 
James Osborne Doncaster Athletic Club M35 17 57 112 of 1407 173 
Dean McLaughlin South Yorkshire Police M40 17 58 113 of 1407 173 
Paul Graham Unattached M40 18 02 114 of 1407   
Kieron Day Birtley Athletics Club M 18 04 115 of 1407 173 
James Dias Blaydon Harriers & Athletic Club M35 18 10 116 of 1407 173 
Charlotte Mason City of York Athletics Club F 18 10 117 of 1407 173 
Brian Harrold Chapel Allerton Runners M35 18 11 118 of 1407 173 16 
Jamie Baker Ripon Runners M 18 18 119 of 1407 174 
Shaun Marshall Darlington Harriers M 18 24 120 of 1407 174 
Tim Dean Dewsbury Road Runners M40 18 25 121 of 1407 174 
Georgie Hebdon Elvet Striders M 18 26 122 of 1407 174 
Mick Thornton Jarrow & Hebb M55 18 28 123 of 1407 174 
Neil Stabbs Totley Athletic Club M45 18 30 124 of 1407 174 
Joe Slater Tadcaster Harriers M 18 32 125 of 1407 174 
Jenna McGrevey Richmond & Zetland Harriers F 18 35 126 of 1407 174 
Daniel Anderson Sunderland Strollers M 18 38 127 of 1407 174 
Nicholas Lavin Heaton Harriers M 18 43 128 of 1407 174 
Tom Briddock Unattached M 18 47 129 of 1407   
Peter Clough Unattached M55 18 51 130 of 1407   
David Robinson Scunthorpe Athletic Club M40 18 53 131 of 1407 175 17 
Steven Walker Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers M35 19 05 132 of 1407 175 
Zara Knappy Keighley & Craven AC F 19 06 133 of 1407 175 
Sarah Hunter Ackworth Road Runners F 19 08 134 of 1407 175 
Matthew Hetherington Heaton Harriers M35 19 13 135 of 1407 176 
Kieron Brown York Acorn Running Club M 19 15 136 of 1407 176 
Michael Sword Pocklington Runners M 19 15 137 of 1407 176 
Steve Marshall Rotherham Harriers M45 19 16 138 of 1407 176 
Iain Hall Wallsend Harriers M40 19 18 139 of 1407 176 
Aaron Francis Sheffield Running Club M35 19 18 140 of 1407 176 
Jeremie Maillard Nidd Valley Road Runners M35 19 20 141 of 1407 176 
Richard Ginn Pocklington Runners M50 19 21 142 of 1407 176 
Eve Pannone Hallamshire Harriers F 19 22 143 of 1407 176 
Martin Crozier Wallsend Harriers M 19 27 144 of 1407 176 
Sean Leckey Ambleside Athletic Club M 19 29 145 of 1407 176 
Joe Cleverley Hyde Village Striders M35 19 32 146 of 1407 176 25 
Andy Hardy Marsh House Harriers M55 19 36 147 of 1407 176 
Shane Grace St Theresas M40 19 37 148 of 1407 176 
Charles Wartnaby Cambridge & Coleridge AC M50 19 37 149 of 1407 176 
Rob Garbutt Harrogate Harriers M40 19 39 150 of 1407 177 
Ben Parkin Pocklington Runners M35 19 41 151 of 1407 177 
Ian Robertson Selby Striders M45 19 41 152 of 1407 177 
Nathan Addlesee Lincoln & District Runners M 19 48 153 of 1407 177 16 
Steven Robertson Elswick Harriers M45 19 48 154 of 1407 177 
Josh Lincoln Richmond & Zetland Harriers M 19 50 155 of 1407 177 16 
Jack Brown Jarrow & Hebb M 20 02 156 of 1407 177 
Stephen Dring Wolds Vets M50 20 04 157 of 1407 177 12 
Tom Topham North Derbyshire Running Club M 20 05 158 of 1407 177 25 
Shaun Lawson Sheffield Uni M 20 09 159 of 1407 178 
Jay Bowley Jarrow & Hebb M45 20 11 160 of 1407 178 
Rob Cunningham Ilkley Harriers M 20 11 161 of 1407 178 
Georgina Weston Rotherham Harriers F 20 12 162 of 1407 178 
Christopher Taylor Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club M40 20 16 163 of 1407 178 
Lindsay McEwan Elvet Striders M45 20 23 164 of 1407 178 
Natalie Burns Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club F35 20 23 165 of 1407 178 
Paul Ellis Richmond & Zetland Harriers M50 20 29 166 of 1407 178 
Paul Richardson North Shields Poly AC M45 20 30 167 of 1407 178 
Mark Thompson Selby Striders M45 20 33 168 of 1407 179 
Tracy Millmore Birtley Athletics Club F35 20 43 169 of 1407 179 
John Sturman Heaton Harriers M40 20 45 170 of 1407 179 
Andy Goddard York Acorn Running Club M45 20 45 171 of 1407 179 
Paul Gidlow Horsforth Harriers M45 20 53 172 of 1407 179 
Harry Horsley Desford Striders M 20 58 173 of 1407 179 
Matthew Kiddle York Acorn Running Club M40 21 00 174 of 1407 180 
Jonathan Turner Ilkley Harriers M50 21 02 175 of 1407 180 
Alasdair Blain Tyne Bridge Harriers M40 21 12 176 of 1407 180 
Richard Tailford Tyne Bridge Harriers M55 21 19 177 of 1407 180 
James Duthie Wallsend Harriers M50 21 19 178 of 1407 180 
Richard Fawcett North York Moors AC M40 21 20 179 of 1407 180 
Phil Coulson North Shields Poly AC M40 21 22 180 of 1407 180 
Paul Attley Gateshead Harriers M40 21 22 181 of 1407 180 
Molly Pace North Shields Poly AC F 21 26 183 of 1407 180 
Paul McLean North York Moors AC M40 21 28 184 of 1407 181 
Craig Downs Birtley Athletics Club M45 21 29 185 of 1407 181 
Tim Nicholson Mornington Chasers Running Club M35 21 31 186 of 1407 181 
Marc Newby Jarrow & Hebb M 21 37 187 of 1407 181 
Simon Jones Pickering Running Club M50 21 37 188 of 1407 181 
Andrew Picken Blackhill Bounders Running Club M40 21 38 189 of 1407 181 
Alex Toll Barrow Runners M55 21 56 192 of 1407 182 
Anthony Pratt Southport Waterloo AC M35 21 57 194 of 1407 182 
Michael Parkinson North Shields Poly AC M50 21 57 195 of 1407 182 
Matthew Arliss Cleethorpes Athletic Club M40 22 03 196 of 1407 182 
Ian Norman Heaton Harriers M60 22 05 197 of 1407 182 
Jake Brown Darlington Harriers M 22 09 199 of 1407 182 
Mike Clarke Valley Striders M35 22 21 200 of 1407 183 
Cian O'Rian Durham City Harriers M 22 22 201 of 1407 183 
Chris Rankin-Wright Horsforth Harriers M 22 24 203 of 1407 183 
Paul Owen South Shields Harriers M40 22 30 204 of 1407 183 
Ben Stones Mersey Tri M 22 31 205 of 1407 183 
Ian Martin Unattached M50 22 32 206 of 1407   
Callum Parkinson East Cheshire Harriers M 22 43 207 of 1407 183 
Allan Renwick Elvet Striders M50 22 49 210 of 1407 184 
Adrian Keeble Unattached M40 22 50 211 of 1407   
David Marley Unattached M35 22 54 212 of 1407   
Mark Jackson Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers M40 22 55 214 of 1407 184 
Phil Sharpe Unattached M 22 55 215 of 1407   
Abby Barker Stockton Striders Athletics Club F35 22 56 216 of 1407 184 
Venika Moverley East Hull Harriers F 22 56 217 of 1407 184 
Alex Ashley-Roberts York Postal Harriers M35 23 02 218 of 1407 184 
Gareth Kyle Aycliffe Athletics Club M 23 09 219 of 1407 184 
Rory Whaling Elvet Striders M50 23 11 220 of 1407 184 
Paul McGough North York Moors AC M45 23 16 221 of 1407 185 
Jeff Miller Darlington Harriers M55 23 20 222 of 1407 185 
Richard Houghton Elswick Harriers M40 23 20 223 of 1407 185 
James Noble Lincolnshire Quadrathlon Club M40 23 21 224 of 1407 185 
Tristan Featherby Pocklington Runners M 23 21 225 of 1407 185 25 
Judith Nutt Elswick Harriers F40 23 24 227 of 1407 185 
Kay Neesam New Marske Harriers F50 23 24 228 of 1407 185 21 
Daniel Taylor Chapel Allerton Runners M 23 24 229 of 1407 185 
Duncan Woodhall Tadcaster Harriers M40 23 27 230 of 1407 185 24 
Andy Todd Nidd Valley Road Runners M55 23 32 231 of 1407 185 12 
Henry Eglin Baildon Runners M 23 36 232 of 1407 185 
Jordan Robson Unattached M 23 37 233 of 1407   
Tom Chisholm Doncaster Athletic Club M35 23 49 234 of 1407 186 
Ben Hoare Elvet Striders M35 23 49 235 of 1407 186 
Andrew Pearson Penistone Footpath Runners M55 23 51 236 of 1407 186 
Guy Close Knaresborough Striders M40 24 02 238 of 1407 186 
Robert Crump Caistor Running Club M45 24 02 239 of 1407 186 
Aaron Lowery Rounday Runners M35 24 06 240 of 1407 186 
Dominic Carter York Postal Harriers M 24 07 241 of 1407 186 
Peter Armstrong Darlington Harriers M35 24 09 242 of 1407 187 
Helen Scott Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers F40 24 11 243 of 1407 187 
Sarah Attwood Maltby Running Club F40 24 13 244 of 1407 187 
Samantha Iliffe North Derbyshire Running Club F35 24 17 245 of 1407 187 
Sam Harrison Saltwell Harriers M 24 23 247 of 1407 187 
Jessica Young Swaledale Road Runners F35 24 25 248 of 1407 187 25 
Martin Lofthouse Nidd Valley Road Runners M50 24 27 249 of 1407 187 
Neil Procter Sunderland Strollers M45 24 27 250 of 1407 187 
Ash Payne Desford Striders M35 24 30 251 of 1407 187 
Barry Talman Darlington Harriers M45 24 31 252 of 1407 187 
Jonathan Melling Pocklington Runners M40 24 31 253 of 1407 187 
Helena Croft Holmfirth Harriers F35 24 31 254 of 1407 187 
Christopher Poulton York Acorn Running Club M40 24 32 255 of 1407 187 
Kim Simpson Unattached F35 24 35 256 of 1407   
Alexis Dodd Jarrow & Hebb F35 24 37 257 of 1407 188 
Calum Mills Heaton Harriers M 24 37 258 of 1407 188 
Dean Playforth Unattached M40 24 42 260 of 1407   
Daniel Curwen Newcastle University M 24 54 262 of 1407 188 
Rhona Marshall Scarborough Athletic Club F40 24 56 264 of 1407 188 
Tom Dowling Jesmond Joggers M45 25 00 265 of 1407 188 
Darran Ward Pudsey Pacers M40 25 00 266 of 1407 188 
Ryan Pegg Hinckley Running Club M35 25 01 267 of 1407 188 
Neil Smith Darlington Triathlon Club M40 25 04 268 of 1407 189 
Andrew Todd North Derbyshire Running Club M40 25 06 269 of 1407 189 23 
Simon Charlton Wallsend Harriers M50 25 07 270 of 1407 189 
Stephen Soulsby Elvet Striders M55 25 11 271 of 1407 189 
Stephen Roe Marsh House Harriers M35 25 16 272 of 1407 189 
Chris Burton Unattached M 25 17 273 of 1407   
Josh Dawson Hyde Park Harriers M 25 18 274 of 1407 189 
Joe Inns Jesmond Joggers M 25 20 275 of 1407 189 
Lee Hutchinson Unattached M40 25 21 276 of 1407   
Richard Moore Jarrow & Hebb M45 25 22 277 of 1407 189 
Julie Pescod Sunderland Strollers F35 25 25 278 of 1407 189 
Leon Winder Idle Athletic Club M40 25 26 279 of 1407 189 
Tom Baggaley Unattached M 25 26 280 of 1407   
Paul Berry Richmond & Zetland Harriers M50 25 30 281 of 1407 189 
Jason Wall Heaton Harriers M45 25 42 282 of 1407 190 
Eleanor Bradbury Blaydon Harriers & Athletic Club F 25 46 283 of 1407 190 
David Jones Quakers Running Club M45 25 53 286 of 1407 190 
Philip Woodall Harrogate Harriers M 25 53 287 of 1407 190 
Marc Pearson York Postal Harriers M40 25 57 288 of 1407 190 
David Lash Sunderland Harriers M45 26 00 289 of 1407 191 
Sam Nunn Chapel Allerton Runners M 26 03 291 of 1407 191 
James Tarran Valley Striders M55 26 05 292 of 1407 191 
Jane McCarthy Ilkley Harriers F45 26 06 293 of 1407 191 
Paul McDermott Redcar Running Club M55 26 09 294 of 1407 191 
Matt Jones Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers M 26 10 295 of 1407 191 
Mark Anderson Claremont Road Runners M45 26 16 296 of 1407 191 
Andrew Hopper Scarborough Athletic Club M50 26 20 297 of 1407 191 
Richard Hanley North Shields Poly AC M40 26 21 298 of 1407 191 
Christie Ford Bellahouston Road Runners F 26 28 299 of 1407 192 
Phil Joyner Idle Athletic Club M40 26 28 300 of 1407 192 
Steve Newell Ilkley Harriers M55 26 30 301 of 1407 192 
Jarrad Englestown Selby Striders M40 26 30 302 of 1407 192 
Harry Corker Knavesmire Harriers M 26 31 303 of 1407 192 
Phil Tickner Durham City Harriers M45 26 31 304 of 1407 192 
Gareth Sherratt Rounday Runners M45 26 33 305 of 1407 192 
Katie Wise Pocklington Runners F40 26 34 306 of 1407 192 
David I'Anson Lonely Goat RC  M60 26 35 307 of 1407 192 
Steven Worth Pocklington Runners M35 26 36 308 of 1407 192 
Jonathan Troop Cleethorpes Athletic Club M40 26 47 309 of 1407 192 
Gary Dack Marsh House Harriers M55 26 49 310 of 1407 192 
John Statton Unattached M35 26 49 311 of 1407   
Steve Page Glossopdale Harriers M35 26 50 312 of 1407 192 
Nick Butchart Unattached M50 26 51 313 of 1407   
Paul Stocks North York Moors AC M45 26 52 314 of 1407 193 
Tracy Biney North York Moors AC F45 27 05 315 of 1407 193 
Matthew Savory Pocklington Runners M 27 09 316 of 1407 193 
Patrick Drought North Shields Poly AC M50 27 09 317 of 1407 193 
Lee Johnson Unattached M 27 13 318 of 1407   
Paul Delaney Durham City Harriers M55 27 13 319 of 1407 193 
Andy Wigmore Wallsend Harriers M40 27 13 320 of 1407 193 
Mark Best Heaton Harriers M35 27 14 321 of 1407 193 
Rebecca Cairns Unattached F 27 15 322 of 1407   
Michael McKee Marsh House Harriers M35 27 16 323 of 1407 193 
Graham Guy Lonely Goat RC  M40 27 18 324 of 1407 193 
Simon Watson Harrogate Harriers M55 27 20 326 of 1407 194 
Roland Brown Unattached M50 27 20 327 of 1407   
James Leiper Unattached M45 27 22 328 of 1407   
Richard Thomas Saltaire Striders M 27 25 329 of 1407 194 19 
Laurence Corbett Richmond & Zetland Harriers M50 27 28 330 of 1407 194 
Emma Clossick Unattached F35 27 32 331 of 1407   
Stewart Spink Saltaire Striders M50 27 32 332 of 1407 194 
Graham Wilson Crossgates Harriers M50 27 32 333 of 1407 194 
Wayne Church North Derbyshire Running Club M45 27 36 334 of 1407 194 10 
Jeff Belt North York Moors AC M50 27 37 335 of 1407 194 
Richard Harrison Selby Striders M50 27 40 336 of 1407 194 
Mike Dearden Chapel Allerton Runners M40 27 42 337 of 1407 194 
Kieth Murray Darlington Triathlon Club M45 27 45 338 of 1407 194 
Jade Hutchinson Darlington Harriers F 27 48 339 of 1407 195 
Stephen McDonald Blackhill Bounders Running Club M45 27 50 340 of 1407 195 
Andy Burden Heaton Harriers M45 27 50 341 of 1407 195 
Mark Taylor Redcar Running Club M40 27 51 342 of 1407 195 20 
Claire Wheat Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club F35 27 52 343 of 1407 195 
Gavin Edley Kimberworth Striders M40 27 54 345 of 1407 195 
Iain Young Ilkley Harriers M 27 59 346 of 1407 195 17 
Alistair Chapman Pudsey Pacers M40 27 59 347 of 1407 195 
Daniel Venner North Shields Poly AC M45 28 01 348 of 1407 195 
Nicholas Harne City of Hull AC M40 28 04 351 of 1407 195 
Tony Cross East Hull Harriers M40 28 05 352 of 1407 195 
Martin Blenkinsopp Sunderland Harriers M50 28 07 353 of 1407 195 
Jocelyn Forster Edinburgh Athletic Club F 28 07 354 of 1407 195 
Joanna Beckett Crook and District Athletic Club F35 28 08 355 of 1407 195 
Amy McKechnie Queensbury Running Club F40 28 11 356 of 1407 195 
Paul Simpson Jarrow & Hebb M60 28 12 357 of 1407 195 
Naomi Drakeford Barnsley Athletic Club F 28 17 359 of 1407 196 
David Jones Elswick Harriers M35 28 21 360 of 1407 196 
Lyndsey Fraser Edinburgh Athletic Club F45 28 24 361 of 1407 196 
Ruth Dadswell Birtley Athletics Club F45 28 26 362 of 1407 196 
Alexander Shaw Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers M35 28 29 363 of 1407 196 
Anna Basu Elvet Striders F45 28 31 364 of 1407 196 
Ryan Ball Heanor Running Club M40 28 32 365 of 1407 196 
Ian Gowing Wallsend Harriers M40 28 33 366 of 1407 196 
Trevor Clough Leeds City Athletic Club M60 28 36 368 of 1407 196 11 
Chris Barber Marple Runners M50 28 39 369 of 1407 196 
John Netherway Tadcaster Harriers M45 28 40 371 of 1407 197 10 
Lee Whiteley St Theresas M45 28 40 372 of 1407 197 13 
Abigail Timms Heaton Harriers F 28 41 373 of 1407 197 
Edward Mezzetti Oxford City Athletic Club M40 28 42 374 of 1407 197 
Paul Jenkinson Unattached M 28 43 375 of 1407   
Corrine Whaling Elvet Striders F40 28 43 376 of 1407 197 
David Lynan Penny Lane Striders M45 28 51 377 of 1407 197 20 
Kevin Dalton Nidd Valley Road Runners M35 28 51 378 of 1407 197 
Darren Merrilees Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers M35 28 51 379 of 1407 197 
Lee Dickens South Shields Harriers M35 28 54 380 of 1407 197 
Richard Robinson Unattached M45 28 54 381 of 1407   
Rob Bullen Wetherby Runners M45 28 58 382 of 1407 197 
Ben Willcox North Shields Poly AC M40 28 58 383 of 1407 197 
Amanda Spencer Valley Striders F50 29 08 384 of 1407 198 
Alex Collier Elvet Striders M40 29 09 385 of 1407 198 
Colin Stuart Driffield Striders M55 29 12 386 of 1407 198 
Michael Burke Stockton Striders Athletics Club M35 29 13 387 of 1407 198 
Alistair Robson Unattached M40 29 13 388 of 1407   
Paul Casson Kimberworth Striders M45 29 15 389 of 1407 198 
Paul Minton Belle Vue Racers M35 29 19 390 of 1407 198 18 
Alan Wilson Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers M50 29 22 391 of 1407 198 
Gareth Smith Unattached M45 29 22 392 of 1407   
John Chatwin Ripon Runners M40 29 22 393 of 1407 198 
Ben Burrell Heaton Harriers M35 29 25 394 of 1407 198 
Tony Jeffes South Shields Harriers M40 29 25 395 of 1407 198 
Cal Lloyd Unattached F45 29 25 396 of 1407   
Ian Taylor Evenwood Road Runners M 29 26 397 of 1407 198 
Hannah Stewart Tyne Bridge Harriers F 29 27 398 of 1407 198 
Glenton Johnson St Theresas M45 29 31 399 of 1407 198 
Patricia Speedie New Marske Harriers F50 29 39 400 of 1407 199 
Adrian Gunn York Acorn Running Club M 29 48 401 of 1407 199 
Ben Robins Chapel Allerton Runners M 29 53 402 of 1407 199 20 
Graham Taylor Real Fitness M 29 55 403 of 1407 199 
Gavin Park Horsforth Harriers M45 30 02 404 of 1407 200 
Stephen Rowbotham Team Manvers Triathlon M50 30 04 405 of 1407 200 
Luke Faulding Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers M 30 09 406 of 1407 200 
Ruth Muir St Theresas F40 30 10 407 of 1407 200 
Mark Poole Unattached M35 30 18 409 of 1407   
Martyn Cottiss Unattached M50 30 24 410 of 1407   
Nina Bojadzic Elvet Striders F35 30 45 413 of 1407 201 
Steven Clegg Harrogate Harriers M45 30 45 414 of 1407 201 
Peter McElvaney Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers M45 30 48 415 of 1407 201 
Kathryn Bradley Penny Lane Striders F 30 57 416 of 1407 202 
Sarah Price Loftus and Whitby Athletic Club F35 30 57 417 of 1407 202 25 
Gareth Burrow Knavesmire Harriers M45 31 03 418 of 1407 202 
Stuart Joyce Aycliffe Athletics Club M55 31 06 419 of 1407 202 
Andrew Laidler Jarrow & Hebb M35 31 08 420 of 1407 202 
Claire O'Callaghan South Shields Harriers F40 31 08 421 of 1407 202 
Mike Wells Holme Pierrepont Running Club M45 31 17 422 of 1407 202 
Caroline Teasdale Crook and District Athletic Club F35 31 17 423 of 1407 202 12 
Faye Louise Caistor Running Club F 31 17 424 of 1407 202 
John Hayes Ilkley Harriers M50 31 19 425 of 1407 202 
Simon Bennett Ackworth Road Runners M60 31 23 426 of 1407 203 25 
Jason Albrecht St Theresas M40 31 25 427 of 1407 203 
Richard Peel Oakwell RunFIT M40 31 31 428 of 1407 203 
Steven Martin Durham City Harriers M40 31 37 429 of 1407 203 
Andrew Harris Nidd Valley Road Runners M45 31 41 430 of 1407 203 
Philip Hills Scunthorpe Athletic Club M45 31 42 431 of 1407 203 
Natasha Newson North Shields Poly AC F35 31 47 432 of 1407 203 
Hannah Butcher Barnsley Athletic Club F 31 48 433 of 1407 203 
Andrew Dobinson Sunderland Strollers M50 31 49 434 of 1407 203 12 
Christopher Jones Saltaire Striders M35 31 51 435 of 1407 204 
Ellie Reed Heaton Harriers F35 31 54 437 of 1407 204 
Keith Roll Low Fell Running Club M35 31 55 438 of 1407 204 
Chris Parker Sunderland Strollers M 31 58 439 of 1407 204 
Simon Frazer Saltaire Striders M45 31 59 440 of 1407 204 
Lyndsey Thompson Tyne Bridge Harriers F35 31 59 441 of 1407 204 
Nicola Walmsley Rounday Runners F40 32 00 442 of 1407 204 
Christopher Huitson Tyne Bridge Harriers M 32 02 444 of 1407 204 
Abigail Pearson Scunthorpe Athletic Club F40 32 05 445 of 1407 204 25 
Elliott Newby Unattached M 32 18 447 of 1407   
Ian Marshall Harrogate Harriers M40 32 21 448 of 1407 205 
Cliff Veitch Jesmond Joggers M55 32 28 449 of 1407 205 
Jonathan Pearson Tyne Bridge Harriers M35 32 41 452 of 1407 205 
James Durham City of Hull AC M40 32 42 453 of 1407 205 25 
Simon Welch Redcar Running Club M45 32 49 454 of 1407 206 
Paul Seed North Shields Poly AC M45 32 50 455 of 1407 206 
Kathleen Dempsey Edinburgh Athletic Club F 32 52 456 of 1407 206 
Joanna Royle Lonely Goat RC  F40 32 53 457 of 1407 206 
Paul Bowman North York Moors AC M60 32 54 458 of 1407 206 
Paul Dunne Darlington Harriers M50 32 54 459 of 1407 206 
Alex Bradbury Wetherby Runners M35 32 57 460 of 1407 206 
Morven Wallace Pudsey Pacers M45 32 57 461 of 1407 206 
Mark Harney York Triathlon Club  M55 33 00 462 of 1407 206 
Michael Friberg Blaydon Harriers & Athletic Club M40 33 09 463 of 1407 206 
Kyle Sunley Elvet Striders M 33 11 464 of 1407 207 
Theresa Oldroyd Harrogate Harriers F50 33 11 465 of 1407 207 
Bill Hornby Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers M50 33 11 466 of 1407 207 
Karl Burton Wallsend Harriers M 33 15 468 of 1407 207 
Mark Adamson Jesmond Joggers M 33 17 469 of 1407 207 
Philip McGuire Blaydon Harriers & Athletic Club M40 33 22 471 of 1407 207 
Izzi Jackson Blaydon Harriers & Athletic Club F 33 26 472 of 1407 207 
Vicki Harris Pontefract Athletics Club F35 33 31 473 of 1407 207 
David Bracken Darlington Harriers M45 33 31 474 of 1407 207 
David Wallace Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers M65 33 32 475 of 1407 207 
Anna Oswald Unattached F 33 35 476 of 1407   
Ian Brown Darlington Harriers M55 33 35 477 of 1407 207 
Kenneth Johnson Marsh House Harriers M45 33 37 478 of 1407 207 
John Daly Unattached M35 33 39 479 of 1407   
Michael Hemsworth Wakefield Triathlon M35 33 49 480 of 1407 208 
Jon Dodds Blackhill Bounders Running Club M50 33 56 482 of 1407 208 
Benjamin Briffaud York Postal Harriers M 33 59 483 of 1407 208 
Tom Chapman Quakers Running Club M45 34 00 484 of 1407 208 
Hannah Smith Caistor Running Club F35 34 00 485 of 1407 208 
Amelia Louth Caistor Running Club F 34 00 486 of 1407 208 
Alison Smith North Shields Poly AC F45 34 08 487 of 1407 209 
Colin Storrar Wetherby Runners M50 34 21 489 of 1407 209 
Shaun Flewker-Barker Redcar Running Club M35 34 23 490 of 1407 209 25 
Gary Cowler Tadcaster Harriers M50 34 24 491 of 1407 209 25 
Adam Smith Pocklington Runners M45 34 46 495 of 1407 210 
Sue Crabtree St Theresas F45 34 48 496 of 1407 210 
James Lee York Triathlon Club  M45 34 52 498 of 1407 210 
Drew Donaldson Rotherham Harriers M60 34 58 499 of 1407 210 
Jamie Cundy Worthing & District Harriers M 35 07 502 of 1407 211 
Amy Hume Tyne Bridge Harriers F 35 08 503 of 1407 211 
Kevin-malachy Murphy Harrogate Harriers M65 35 10 504 of 1407 211 
William Cranton Holme Pierrepont Running Club M 35 12 505 of 1407 211 
Ash Howard Harrogate Harriers M 35 13 506 of 1407 211 
Elinor Beecher Harrogate Harriers F 35 14 507 of 1407 211 11 
Joanne Raine Crook and District Athletic Club F35 35 15 508 of 1407 211 
Daniel Short Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers M35 35 17 509 of 1407 211 
Anthony Daglish Heaton Harriers M35 35 19 510 of 1407 211 
Rachael Perowne Tyne Bridge Harriers F40 35 19 511 of 1407 211 
Fran Dembele South Shields Harriers F35 35 22 512 of 1407 211 
Simon Hampson York Acorn Running Club M35 35 23 514 of 1407 211 
Ted Kerby Darlington Harriers M35 35 25 515 of 1407 211 
Nicola Powley Unattached F 35 30 516 of 1407   
Adam Hamilton Wallsend Harriers M35 35 37 517 of 1407 212 
Laura Chapman Jesmond Joggers F 35 40 518 of 1407 212 
Brian Hurst Jarrow & Hebb M50 35 43 519 of 1407 212 
Michelle Houghton Sunderland Strollers F 35 46 521 of 1407 212 
Dawn Sulley New Marske Harriers F50 35 46 522 of 1407 212 25 
Angela Thompson Skegness & District Running Club  F50 35 47 523 of 1407 212 
Nat Southworth Harrogate Harriers M40 35 51 525 of 1407 212 
Simon Jamison North Shields Poly AC M45 35 53 528 of 1407 213 
Phil Ventress Nidd Valley Road Runners M45 35 56 529 of 1407 213 
Robert Mulligan Jesmond Joggers M 35 58 530 of 1407 213 
Stephen Ash Quakers Running Club M55 35 59 531 of 1407 213 
Adam Raffell York Triathlon Club  M35 36 00 532 of 1407 213 
Brian Laverick North York Moors AC M55 36 04 533 of 1407 213 
Jimmy Sharman Unattached M40 36 07 534 of 1407   
Laura Smith Heaton Harriers F35 36 07 535 of 1407 213 
Paul O'Neil Unattached M35 36 09 538 of 1407   
Greg Potts Pocklington Runners M35 36 11 539 of 1407 213 
Matthew Rose Holmfirth Harriers M45 36 17 542 of 1407 213 
Jonathan Rowson North Shields Poly AC M45 36 19 543 of 1407 213 
Tom Nye North York Moors AC M 36 20 544 of 1407 214 
Robert Allinson Redcar Running Club M40 36 26 545 of 1407 214 
Steve Hawtree Barracuda Triathlon Club M50 36 29 546 of 1407 214 
Steven Elliott Darlington Harriers M45 36 32 547 of 1407 214 
David Dale Heaton Harriers M45 36 32 548 of 1407 214 
Claire Cook Unattached F40 36 32 550 of 1407   
Theresa Tate Dewsbury Road Runners F35 36 33 551 of 1407 214 18 
Nick Wright Tadcaster Harriers M45 36 36 553 of 1407 214 
Simon Cyhanko Sunderland Strollers M40 36 36 554 of 1407 214 
Becky Sizer Knavesmire Harriers F 36 38 555 of 1407 214 
Sarah Gill Harrogate Harriers F55 36 48 556 of 1407 215 
Robert Emson Elswick Harriers M50 36 49 558 of 1407 215 
Carla Reddish Knaresborough Striders F45 36 53 559 of 1407 215 25 
Niran Patel Jesmond Joggers M 36 55 560 of 1407 215 
Simon Lynch Unattached M40 36 55 561 of 1407   
Philip Brown Huddersfield Road Runners M40 36 59 562 of 1407 215 
Pete Cook Vegan Runners UK M35 37 00 563 of 1407 215 
Fred Tennant Quakers Running Club M50 37 00 564 of 1407 215 
Wayne Cranton Holme Pierrepont Running Club M55 37 05 567 of 1407 215 
Ria Harrison Tyne Bridge Harriers F 37 06 568 of 1407 215 
Ian Butler Elvet Striders M55 37 08 569 of 1407 215 
Michelle Douglas South Shields Harriers F35 37 14 570 of 1407 215 
Paul Samat North East Vets M55 37 19 572 of 1407 216 
Jane Grundy Ripon Runners F35 37 22 573 of 1407 216 
Craig Thornton Elvet Striders M40 37 24 574 of 1407 216 
Daniel Clayton York Postal Harriers M50 37 28 577 of 1407 216 
Chris Bush York Postal Harriers M 37 30 578 of 1407 216 
Andrew Heather York Postal Harriers M50 37 37 579 of 1407 216 10 
Jay Meston South Shields Harriers M35 37 39 580 of 1407 216 
Simon Wells Jesmond Joggers M50 37 40 581 of 1407 216 
Wesley Possible City of York Athletics Club M 37 45 582 of 1407 217 10 
Ellie Clark Heaton Harriers F 37 47 583 of 1407 217 
Chris Sumsion Tyne Bridge Harriers M55 37 48 584 of 1407 217 
Paul Brewer Goole Viking Striders M40 37 49 585 of 1407 217 
Natasha Steel Sunderland Harriers F 37 49 586 of 1407 217 
Tamsin Imber Elvet Striders F45 37 49 587 of 1407 217 
Michael Grimwood York Acorn Running Club M40 37 49 588 of 1407 217 
Michael Dale Elvet Striders M40 37 51 589 of 1407 217 
John Savage Unattached M45 37 51 590 of 1407   
Alexandra Battersby Tyne Bridge Harriers F40 37 55 593 of 1407 217 
Valeriia Marshall Beverley Athletic Club F35 37 56 594 of 1407 217 
Helen Waddington Ilkley Harriers F50 37 57 595 of 1407 217 
Andrew Lock Unattached M45 37 59 596 of 1407   
Claire McLoughlin Ilkley Harriers F35 38 02 597 of 1407 217 
Emilio Vazquez Jesmond Joggers M 38 02 598 of 1407 217 
Maddy Fisher Evenwood Road Runners F35 38 03 600 of 1407 217 
Vanessa El-Etriby Knaresborough Striders F35 38 05 601 of 1407 217 25 
Cheryl Hall North Shields Poly AC F35 38 10 603 of 1407 218 
Lee Fenlon Gainsborough & Morton Striders M35 38 11 604 of 1407 218 
Mark Gardham Elvet Striders M50 38 13 605 of 1407 218 
Chris Ashall Blaydon Harriers & Athletic Club M35 38 14 606 of 1407 218 
Paddy McShane Jarrow & Hebb M40 38 15 607 of 1407 218 
Keith O'Donnell Wallsend Harriers M45 38 18 609 of 1407 218 
Lois Walker Morley Runners F45 38 18 610 of 1407 218 
Emily James Wallsend Harriers F40 38 20 611 of 1407 218 
Gavin Burton Otley Athletic Club M45 38 24 613 of 1407 218 
Alison Ogle Farsley Flyers F40 38 27 614 of 1407 218 
Andrew Warrender South Leeds Lakers Running Club M50 38 30 615 of 1407 218 
Samuel Johnston Stockton Striders Athletics Club M 38 35 616 of 1407 218 
Ben Robinson Stockton Striders Athletics Club M55 38 35 617 of 1407 218 
Rachel Hawdon South Shields Harriers F35 38 35 618 of 1407 218 
Mungai Wairia Claremont Road Runners M65 38 36 619 of 1407 219 
Emily Vasey North Shields Poly AC F 38 36 620 of 1407 219 
Christopher Lane Queensbury Running Club M 38 38 621 of 1407 219 
Maria Duenas Claremont Road Runners F 38 40 622 of 1407 219 
David Pickles Saltaire Striders M45 38 42 623 of 1407 219 
Huw Parry North Shields Poly AC M55 38 43 625 of 1407 219 
Graham Garvey Darlington Harriers M45 38 44 626 of 1407 219 
Phil Tyas Wakefield Triathlon M35 38 46 628 of 1407 219 
Darren Parks Jarrow & Hebb M45 38 52 630 of 1407 219 
Andrew Davies Elvet Striders M45 38 55 631 of 1407 219 
David Tate North York Moors AC M40 39 02 633 of 1407 219 
Michael Graham Low Fell Running Club M55 39 05 635 of 1407 220 
Warren Dennison Rounday Runners M55 39 06 636 of 1407 220 
Rachel McDonald Morley Runners F40 39 06 637 of 1407 220 
Michael Ho Ilkley Harriers M45 39 06 638 of 1407 220 
David Abrook North York Moors AC M60 39 06 639 of 1407 220 
Clara Riach Tyne Bridge Harriers F 39 08 640 of 1407 220 
Tom Sproat Heaton Harriers M 39 09 641 of 1407 220 
Shaun Bonnar East Hull Harriers M40 39 17 642 of 1407 220 
Gary Read Quakers Running Club M40 39 18 643 of 1407 220 
Craig Gath Easingwold Running Club M45 39 24 645 of 1407 220 
Emma Taylor York Acorn Running Club F40 39 28 648 of 1407 220 
Kevin Wilkinson Redcar Running Club M45 39 32 649 of 1407 221 
Darren Robinson North Shields Poly AC M45 39 35 650 of 1407 221 
Matthew Hunton Driffield Striders M 39 37 651 of 1407 221 
Liz Gilley York Acorn Running Club F40 39 39 652 of 1407 221 
Clare Tune Goole Viking Striders F50 39 39 653 of 1407 221 
Hannah Carter Rounday Runners F40 39 40 654 of 1407 221 
Patti Cranton Holme Pierrepont Running Club F55 39 40 655 of 1407 221 
Mark Laughton York Triathlon Club  M50 39 40 656 of 1407 221 
Richard Holland Aycliffe Athletics Club M45 39 42 658 of 1407 221 
Geoffrey Blair Jesmond Joggers M60 39 45 659 of 1407 221 
Steven Close Harrogate Harriers M45 39 49 660 of 1407 221 
Peter Hilliard Idle Athletic Club M55 39 58 662 of 1407 222 
Amy Linley Dewsbury Road Runners F35 40 03 664 of 1407 222 
Gemma Harcombe-Moore New Marske Harriers F35 40 07 666 of 1407 222 
Paul Robinson Pickering Running Club M65 40 13 667 of 1407 222 
Michael Fairless South Shields Harriers M 40 16 668 of 1407 222 
Rob Gillham Quakers Running Club M55 40 18 669 of 1407 222 
Shaun Thompson Evenwood Road Runners M50 40 20 670 of 1407 222 
Richard Whitehouse Crossgates Harriers M50 40 20 671 of 1407 222 
Megan Rowland Jesmond Joggers F 40 21 672 of 1407 222 
Peter Gooding Wakefield Harriers M70 40 21 673 of 1407 222 11 
Anna Thomas Harrogate Harriers F40 40 27 674 of 1407 223 
Emma Sheppard Ilkley Harriers F40 40 36 677 of 1407 223 
Joanne Derry Tadcaster Harriers F55 40 38 678 of 1407 223 
Andrew Wraith Tyne Bridge Harriers M40 40 40 680 of 1407 223 
Beverley Firth Tadcaster Harriers F40 40 43 681 of 1407 223 14 
Matthew Archer Elvet Striders M40 41 00 683 of 1407 224 
Beth Light Pudsey Pacers F35 41 07 684 of 1407 224 
Andrew Hardaker Pudsey Pacers M55 41 07 685 of 1407 224 
James Bunn Danum Harriers  M 41 08 686 of 1407 224 
Nigel Fuller St Theresas M45 41 08 687 of 1407 224 
Patrick Dare Pocklington Runners M50 41 10 688 of 1407 224 25 
Michal Czekajlo Unattached M40 41 12 689 of 1407   
Mark Brown North York Moors AC M45 41 17 691 of 1407 224 
Daniele Meucci Stockton Striders Athletics Club M 41 18 692 of 1407 225 
Sara Himsworth Loftus and Whitby Athletic Club F40 41 19 693 of 1407 225 
Richard Gover York Acorn Running Club M40 41 20 694 of 1407 225 
Nicola Gover York Acorn Running Club F35 41 20 695 of 1407 225 
Elliott Ward Unattached M55 41 20 696 of 1407   
Michael Farrow Unattached M45 41 22 697 of 1407   
Alistair Lunn Easingwold Running Club M 41 26 698 of 1407 225 
Ian Ward Tadcaster Harriers M60 41 28 700 of 1407 225 
Stephanie Gledhill Valley Striders F40 41 37 701 of 1407 225 10 
Sean Fitzgerald Valley Striders M40 41 46 703 of 1407 226 
Mark Crossland Ripon Runners M50 41 46 704 of 1407 226 
Colleen Thundercliffe City of Hull AC F55 41 46 705 of 1407 226 
Martin Poore Heaton Harriers M50 41 48 707 of 1407 226 
Adrian Elsworth Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers M50 42 01 710 of 1407 226 
Justine Dawkins Cornelly Striders F50 42 04 711 of 1407 226 
Robert Barker Selby Striders M65 42 09 712 of 1407 226 
James Cann Pocklington Runners M35 42 10 713 of 1407 226 13 
Rachel Dare Pocklington Runners F50 42 13 714 of 1407 227 
Paula Brown Sunderland Harriers F45 42 15 715 of 1407 227 
David Barrett York Acorn Running Club M40 42 20 717 of 1407 227 
Simon Farley-Smith Quakers Running Club M45 42 24 718 of 1407 227 
David Goldsmith Tadcaster Harriers M50 42 24 719 of 1407 227 
Katrina Robson Unattached F45 42 28 722 of 1407   
Bruce Woodford Beverley Athletic Club M45 42 31 723 of 1407 227 19 
Colin Stead Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers M60 42 31 724 of 1407 227 
Gill Boynton York Acorn Running Club F60 42 33 725 of 1407 227 
Samantha Lewsey Cambridge & Coleridge AC F35 42 44 728 of 1407 228 
Michael Wilson Pickering Running Club M60 42 45 729 of 1407 228 
Katie Coulson Birchfield Harriers F 42 49 730 of 1407 228 
Laura Percy Heaton Harriers F 42 53 732 of 1407 228 
Colin Winter North Shields Poly AC M45 42 54 733 of 1407 228 
Adam Brown Unattached M35 42 56 734 of 1407   
Kris Allen Stockton Striders Athletics Club M45 42 57 735 of 1407 228 
Sarah Collier Tadcaster Harriers F35 42 59 736 of 1407 228 25 
Chris Wilson York Triathlon Club  M50 43 04 737 of 1407 228 
Paul Ginsberg Durham City Harriers M35 43 15 741 of 1407 229 
Linda Noble Darlington Harriers F55 43 18 742 of 1407 229 
Mike Pullon Pocklington Runners M60 43 19 743 of 1407 229 
Helen Gardiner North Shields Poly AC F40 43 23 744 of 1407 229 
Eddie Gibson Unattached M45 43 24 745 of 1407   
Jonathan Lister Halifax Harriers M50 43 24 746 of 1407 229 
Ivan Thorn North Shields Poly AC M45 43 25 747 of 1407 229 
Trevor Mitchell Darlington Harriers M45 43 27 748 of 1407 229 
Richard Freeman Easingwold Running Club M45 43 29 749 of 1407 229 
Michael Kenyon Durham City Harriers M50 43 40 753 of 1407 230 
Chris Parkin Tyne Bridge Harriers M55 43 46 755 of 1407 230 
Karen Byng Elvet Striders F50 43 49 756 of 1407 230 
Abigail Branston Yaxley Runners F 43 51 757 of 1407 230 
Liz Simpson Stockton Striders Athletics Club F40 44 01 760 of 1407 231 
Melissa Kelly Wakefield Triathlon F45 44 01 761 of 1407 231 
Tim Stead York Acorn Running Club M60 44 08 762 of 1407 231 
Ciaran Murray City of York Athletics Club M50 44 10 764 of 1407 231 
Daniel Kelly Wakefield Triathlon M45 44 14 765 of 1407 231 
David Langrish Sunderland Strollers M70 44 17 766 of 1407 231 
Joanne Loftus St Theresas F45 44 19 767 of 1407 231 
Julie Lawn York Acorn Running Club F50 44 22 769 of 1407 231 
Matthew Wilcock Pocklington Runners M35 44 24 770 of 1407 231 
Liz Adams Valley Striders F45 44 24 771 of 1407 231 
Adam Smith Tadcaster Harriers M50 44 27 772 of 1407 231 
Joseph Evans City of Hull AC M 44 32 773 of 1407 232 
Peter King Sedgefield Harriers Running Club M50 44 33 774 of 1407 232 
Clint Robertson Blackhill Bounders Running Club M45 44 35 776 of 1407 232 
Danielle Jackson Blackhill Bounders Running Club F35 44 38 777 of 1407 232 
Alister Robson Fetcheveryone Running Club M45 44 40 778 of 1407 232 
Val Clarke Darlington Harriers F60 44 42 779 of 1407 232 
Sabrina Kapur Jesmond Joggers F 44 43 780 of 1407 232 
Jill Maddren Marsh House Harriers F45 44 48 784 of 1407 232 
Hayley Poole Barnsley Harriers F 44 49 785 of 1407 232 25 
Chris Cockburn Chorlton Runners M40 44 53 787 of 1407 232 
Beth Cummins Evenwood Road Runners F 44 57 789 of 1407 233 
Peter Mullery Rothwell Harriers M60 45 02 790 of 1407 233 
Helen Hall North East Vets F55 45 02 791 of 1407 233 
David Legg Unattached M55 45 05 792 of 1407   
Marcus Trinder Pocklington Runners M 45 07 793 of 1407 233 
Deidre Souch York Acorn Running Club F55 45 11 795 of 1407 233 16 
Andrew Hudson Jarrow & Hebb M40 45 13 796 of 1407 233 
Paul Chapman Scarborough Athletic Club M50 45 18 797 of 1407 233 
Karen Farmer Pickering Running Club F55 45 19 798 of 1407 233 
Beth Dang Stockton Striders Athletics Club F 45 21 799 of 1407 233 
Marie-louise Taylor Doncaster Athletic Club F45 45 21 800 of 1407 233 
Tommy Hughes Blackhill Bounders Running Club M50 45 22 801 of 1407 234 
Richard Butterfield Horsforth Harriers M60 45 35 803 of 1407 234 
Nicola Hadden Sunderland Harriers F35 45 37 804 of 1407 234 
Amanda Waller Unattached F55 45 42 805 of 1407   
David Coxon Sedgefield Harriers Running Club M50 46 10 808 of 1407 235 
Mark Covell Unattached M55 46 10 809 of 1407   
David Field Scarborough Athletic Club M55 46 12 810 of 1407 235 
Shaun Bagley Sunderland Harriers M 46 23 812 of 1407 236 
Emma McCabe Elvet Striders F40 46 28 813 of 1407 236 
Steven White Newark Athletic Club M40 46 34 814 of 1407 236 25 
Paul Body City of Hull AC M45 46 35 815 of 1407 236 
Kerry Spencer Wallsend Harriers F45 46 35 816 of 1407 236 
Philip Howson Unattached M50 46 37 817 of 1407   
Mike Benson Nidd Valley Road Runners M40 46 40 818 of 1407 236 
Kayleigh Salmon Blackhill Bounders Running Club F35 46 44 819 of 1407 237 
Jan King Stainland Lions M70 46 48 822 of 1407 237 
Barry Marlee Sunderland Harriers M50 46 48 823 of 1407 237 
Jason Budd Unattached M35 46 50 825 of 1407   
Idris Mansoor Dewsbury Road Runners M45 46 52 826 of 1407 237 
David Gingell Fitmums & Friends M60 46 53 827 of 1407 237 
Francis Mwaba Wakefield Harriers M55 46 53 828 of 1407 237 
Mhairi Donnelly Heaton Harriers F35 46 54 829 of 1407 237 
Andrew Webster Ripon Runners M45 46 54 830 of 1407 237 
William Sigsworth North East Vets M65 46 54 831 of 1407 237 10 
David Robinson North York Moors AC M50 46 55 832 of 1407 237 17 
Katy Nunn Chapel Allerton Runners F 47 06 835 of 1407 237 
Kate Black Jesmond Joggers F50 47 09 836 of 1407 237 
Carla King Houghton and Peterlee Athletics Club F40 47 13 837 of 1407 238 
Serena Partridge Pickering Running Club F45 47 14 838 of 1407 238 
Dave Murphy Quakers Running Club M60 47 14 839 of 1407 238 
Andy Laverick Harrogate Harriers M45 47 17 840 of 1407 238 
Shaun Johnson North Derbyshire Running Club M40 47 21 841 of 1407 238 
Giovanna Fitzgerald Vocalink Running Club F50 47 34 842 of 1407 238 
Sarah Winter Stockton Striders Athletics Club F35 47 34 843 of 1407 238 
Joanna Hand Low Fell Running Club F40 47 52 846 of 1407 239 
Reece Calvert Wallsend Harriers M 47 53 847 of 1407 239 
Emily Pass Jesmond Joggers F 48 00 848 of 1407 239 
Lesley Sinclair North Shields Poly AC F50 48 01 849 of 1407 239 
Esme Stephenson Unattached F45 48 06 850 of 1407   
Christina Raeuber Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club F35 48 07 851 of 1407 240 
Mark Chapman Sedgefield Harriers Running Club M40 48 07 852 of 1407 240 
Phil Stead York Acorn Running Club M55 48 07 853 of 1407 240 
Catherine Johnson Jesmond Joggers F 48 10 854 of 1407 240 
Ann Revell Sunderland Harriers F55 48 13 856 of 1407 240 
Laura Taylor Cleethorpes Athletic Club F35 48 13 857 of 1407 240 
Andrew Cooling Sun City Tri M40 48 13 858 of 1407 240 
Beth Deutsch Jesmond Joggers F 48 15 859 of 1407 240 
Kirk Douglas Lonely Goat RC  M55 48 20 860 of 1407 240 
Paul Bentley Steel City Striders M60 48 21 861 of 1407 240 
Kate Robson Jesmond Joggers F 48 21 862 of 1407 240 
Paul Georgas Eccleshill Road Runners M35 48 22 863 of 1407 240 
Samantha Penn Chorlton Runners F 48 23 864 of 1407 240 
Matt Brown York Acorn Running Club M50 48 24 865 of 1407 240 
Andrea Douglas Bramley Breezers F45 48 27 866 of 1407 240 
Sharon Hudson Keighley & Craven AC F50 48 29 868 of 1407 240 
David Heels Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M55 48 30 869 of 1407 240 
Julie Wilson Crossgates Harriers F55 48 36 870 of 1407 241 
Quynh Nguyen North Shields Poly AC F40 48 37 872 of 1407 241 
Lorraine Toll Barrow Runners F55 48 38 873 of 1407 241 
Andrew Halcro-Johnston York Postal Harriers M40 48 39 874 of 1407 241 
Claire Murphy Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers F40 48 40 875 of 1407 241 
Philip Steel York Triathlon Club  M45 48 42 876 of 1407 241 
Sam Clegg Rotherham Harriers F35 48 45 877 of 1407 241 
Emma Fleming Stockton Striders Athletics Club F40 48 46 878 of 1407 241 
Naomi Clegg Rotherham Harriers F35 48 47 879 of 1407 241 
Trevor Baker Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers M55 48 48 880 of 1407 241 
Deborah Jefferies Unattached F40 48 50 881 of 1407   
Julie Hearl Redcar Running Club F40 48 55 884 of 1407 241 
Katy Potts Born to Run Netherton F35 48 55 885 of 1407 241 
Simon Peacock Unattached M55 48 56 886 of 1407   
Leanne Maycock Pocklington Runners F45 49 02 888 of 1407 242 
Alex Dobson Pocklington Runners M50 49 03 889 of 1407 242 18 
Jacqueline Turner Heaton Harriers F50 49 05 890 of 1407 242 
Tanya Stuart Driffield Striders F50 49 07 891 of 1407 242 
Michelle Embleton Unattached F45 49 07 892 of 1407   
Iain Singer Unattached M50 49 07 893 of 1407   
Abby Dorani Unattached F 49 13 895 of 1407   
Joanna Pears Ripon Runners F45 49 16 896 of 1407 242 
Christopher Corcoran Unattached M65 49 16 897 of 1407   
Jess Hayward York Postal Harriers F 49 20 899 of 1407 242 
Louisa Mamalis York Postal Harriers F 49 21 900 of 1407 242 
David Halladay Lonely Goat RC  M55 49 21 901 of 1407 242 
Andy Cooper Tadcaster Harriers M40 49 22 902 of 1407 242 
Sophie Jackson Redcar Running Club F 49 23 903 of 1407 242 
Hayley Dobinson Unattached F 49 25 904 of 1407   
Kirsty Riley Selby Striders F40 49 43 905 of 1407 243 13 
Matthew Fawcett North York Moors AC M 49 46 906 of 1407 243 
Kerry Anderson Clowne Road Runners F40 49 48 907 of 1407 243 
Peter Murray York Acorn Running Club M50 49 48 908 of 1407 243 
Harriet Sleight York Postal Harriers F 49 54 910 of 1407 244 
Mark Pickett Evenwood Road Runners M 49 56 911 of 1407 244 
Maxine Buckton Stockton Striders Athletics Club F 50 01 912 of 1407 244 
Alexander Wilkins Unattached M 50 01 913 of 1407   
Jo Lewis Keighley & Craven AC F55 50 02 914 of 1407 244 
Jayne Oswald Unattached F 50 02 915 of 1407   
Sally Polkey Tadcaster Harriers F65 50 07 917 of 1407 244 11 
Sophie Reynolds Jesmond Joggers F 50 07 918 of 1407 244 
Anna Lavelle Horsforth Harriers F 50 09 919 of 1407 244 
Amy Atkins Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers F 50 09 920 of 1407 244 
Neil Harker Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers M40 50 10 921 of 1407 244 
Dan Price Chapel Allerton Runners M35 50 17 922 of 1407 244 
Andrew Dixon Quakers Running Club M40 50 17 923 of 1407 244 
David McLachlan Quakers Running Club M55 50 17 924 of 1407 244 
Lucy Goundry Richmond & Zetland Harriers F45 50 20 925 of 1407 245 
Sean Boland Unattached M45 50 26 928 of 1407   
Stephen Wilburn Sunderland Strollers M45 50 28 929 of 1407 245 
Ian Harbron Unattached M50 50 29 930 of 1407   
Dave Norman Sunderland Strollers M50 50 31 932 of 1407 245 
Richard Scott Jarrow & Hebb M35 50 38 933 of 1407 245 
Peter Rolinson Beverley Athletic Club M65 50 38 934 of 1407 245 
Joanne Camps South Shields Harriers F40 50 41 935 of 1407 245 
Ruth Warren Valley Striders F65 50 48 936 of 1407 246 
Joanne Robertson Elvet Striders F40 50 50 937 of 1407 246 
Carl Jones York Triathlon Club  M 50 53 939 of 1407 246 
Cassandra Fennell Selby Striders F35 50 54 940 of 1407 246 
Gary Sowerby Evenwood Road Runners M 50 59 941 of 1407 246 
Jennie Trown Scarborough Athletic Club F40 51 02 943 of 1407 246 10 
Chris Bourne Scarborough Athletic Club M50 51 04 944 of 1407 246 
Tim Richards Calderdale Triathlon Club M50 51 10 945 of 1407 246 
Shaun Loftus St Theresas M50 51 12 946 of 1407 246 
Neil Allison Redcar Running Club M50 51 16 947 of 1407 247 
Anna Cuthbertson City of York Athletics Club F35 51 23 949 of 1407 247 
Ellie May Northowram Pumas F40 51 37 953 of 1407 247 
Marc Judd Redcar Running Club M 51 47 956 of 1407 248 
John Cornwell North York Moors AC M40 51 56 958 of 1407 248 
Mark Doyle Farsley Flyers M40 52 02 960 of 1407 248 
Steven Taarland Unattached M 52 07 962 of 1407   
Tim Bennett Harrogate Harriers M55 52 09 963 of 1407 249 
Jill Dowson Pocklington Runners F55 52 17 966 of 1407 249 
Alison Hayes East Hull Harriers F45 52 22 967 of 1407 249 
Marc Watson Elvet Striders M45 52 22 968 of 1407 249 
Heidi Finlay Unattached F40 52 24 969 of 1407   
Emily Arkle York Postal Harriers F 52 32 972 of 1407 249 
James Catling Dewsbury Road Runners F 52 33 973 of 1407 249 
Sarah Hayes Ilkley Harriers F50 52 34 974 of 1407 249 
Hannah Smithson York Postal Harriers F 52 35 975 of 1407 250 
Adrian Atkinson Scarborough Athletic Club M45 52 37 976 of 1407 250 
Nicola Doody Scarborough Athletic Club F45 52 37 977 of 1407 250 
Mike Baldwin Ilkley Harriers M60 52 38 978 of 1407 250 
Lydia Patsalides Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club F40 52 42 981 of 1407 250 
Hannah Slevin City of York Athletics Club F 52 44 982 of 1407 250 
Simon Tither Unattached M45 52 46 983 of 1407   
Sue Gardham Elvet Striders F45 52 47 984 of 1407 250 
Steven Holmes Keswick Athletic Club M45 52 48 985 of 1407 250 
Charlotte Williamson South Shields Harriers F 52 48 986 of 1407 250 
Stacey Holmes Unattached F 52 49 987 of 1407   
James Richardson City of York Athletics Club M45 52 51 988 of 1407 250 
Tommy Dickson Horsforth Harriers M 52 55 989 of 1407 250 
Anna McLeod Elvet Striders F35 53 06 990 of 1407 251 
Lottie Collier Elvet Striders F35 53 06 991 of 1407 251 
Chris Rundle Civil Service Sports Club M45 53 08 992 of 1407 251 
Robert Bolam Unattached M 53 13 993 of 1407   
Ann-marie Shield Unattached F35 53 15 994 of 1407   
Kate Ovenden Pocklington Runners F35 53 21 996 of 1407 251 
Rachel Clarke-Williams South Leeds Lakers Running Club F35 53 24 997 of 1407 251 
Antony George Unattached M40 53 37 999 of 1407   
Robin Clough Blackhill Bounders Running Club M55 53 39 1001 of 1407 252 
Heather Raistrick Elvet Striders F55 53 42 1002 of 1407 252 
Charlotte Jackson Eccleshill Road Runners F 53 43 1003 of 1407 252 
Kim Bennett Elvet Striders F50 53 44 1004 of 1407 252 
Rebecca Tunnicliff Harrogate Harriers F 53 48 1005 of 1407 252 
Ben Chapman Danum Harriers  M 53 58 1008 of 1407 253 
Nicola Amidulla Driffield Striders F45 53 59 1010 of 1407 253 
Theresa Rugman-Jones Elvet Striders F50 53 59 1011 of 1407 253 
Mick Skirving Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers M50 54 14 1013 of 1407 253 
Clare Magrath Low Fell Running Club F 54 16 1014 of 1407 253 
Alison Vaulkhard Heaton Harriers F55 54 21 1015 of 1407 253 
Emma Good Quakers Running Club F40 54 37 1016 of 1407 254 
Kelly Sloan Darlington Harriers F35 54 38 1017 of 1407 254 
Sarah Bibby Redcar Running Club F45 54 39 1018 of 1407 254 
Jonathan Boyle Lonely Goat RC  M45 54 45 1022 of 1407 254 
Emma Thompson Riverside Runners F45 54 50 1024 of 1407 255 
Claire Chapman Quakers Running Club F45 54 54 1026 of 1407 255 
Aidan Huges Blackhill Bounders Running Club M50 54 55 1027 of 1407 255 
Lynn Humpleby Pickering Running Club F40 55 01 1031 of 1407 255 
Catherine Anderson Darlington Harriers F65 55 01 1032 of 1407 255 
Darren Black Unattached M45 55 03 1033 of 1407   
Adrian Tuplin Danum Harriers  M50 55 11 1035 of 1407 255 
Helen Hill Marsh House Harriers F45 55 20 1036 of 1407 256 
Debbie Hill Wakefield Triathlon F50 55 29 1037 of 1407 256 
Tim Matthews Elvet Striders M55 55 30 1038 of 1407 256 
Marsha Jobling Jarrow & Hebb F45 55 34 1039 of 1407 256 
Ruth Blackburn Barnsley Harriers F35 55 35 1040 of 1407 256 
Andrew Snowball Pocklington Runners M55 56 01 1042 of 1407 257 
Lynda Bonser Tadcaster Harriers F50 56 13 1044 of 1407 258 
Chris Evans Quakers Running Club M50 56 16 1045 of 1407 258 
Sarah Cairns Tadcaster Harriers F40 56 17 1046 of 1407 258 
Natalie McDermott Unattached F45 56 24 1047 of 1407   
Donna Blackwell Redcar Running Club F40 56 25 1048 of 1407 258 
Kevin Armstrong York Postal Harriers M60 56 27 1049 of 1407 258 
Kerry Welch Redcar Running Club F40 56 38 1051 of 1407 258 
Tess Roebuck Pickering Running Club F55 56 43 1052 of 1407 259 
Denise Drummond Alnwick Harriers F55 56 43 1053 of 1407 259 
Jackie Hardman Beverley Athletic Club F65 56 45 1055 of 1407 259 
Alison Wild St Theresas F50 56 46 1056 of 1407 259 
Lindsey Reynolds St Theresas F45 56 47 1057 of 1407 259 
Danni Bryant Hyde Park Harriers F 57 02 1059 of 1407 259 
Heidi King Holmfirth Harriers F45 57 04 1060 of 1407 259 
Elly Robertson Richmond & Zetland Harriers F 57 06 1061 of 1407 260 25 
Sue Sroka Unattached F45 57 06 1064 of 1407   
Nik Stevenson Unattached M40 57 09 1065 of 1407   
David Brown North Shields Poly AC M55 57 16 1066 of 1407 260 
Stuart Pender Ripon Runners M55 57 22 1067 of 1407 260 
Ruth Grundy Ripon Runners F40 57 22 1068 of 1407 260 
Peter Fox Selby Striders M50 57 22 1069 of 1407 260 
Alan Jobling Jarrow & Hebb M70 57 27 1070 of 1407 260 
Patrick Walker City of Hull AC M45 57 29 1073 of 1407 260 
Daniel Gleave Gainsborough & Morton Striders M50 57 31 1074 of 1407 260 
Emma Norton Unattached F35 57 31 1076 of 1407   
Mark Norman Steel City Striders M40 57 32 1078 of 1407 260 
Danielle Cooper Blyth Running Club F35 57 39 1081 of 1407 261 
Joanne Mitchinson Sun City Tri F50 57 40 1083 of 1407 261 
Steve Mitchinson Unattached M50 57 41 1084 of 1407   
Philip Swirles Steel City Striders M45 57 45 1085 of 1407 261 
Carol Wilson Pickering Running Club F60 57 46 1086 of 1407 261 
Paul Berwin Harrogate Harriers M65 57 50 1088 of 1407 261 
Michael Ewing Heaton Harriers M55 58 08 1090 of 1407 262 
James Newton Blackhill Bounders Running Club M 58 17 1091 of 1407 262 
Marie Hemingway Barnsley Harriers F40 58 21 1092 of 1407 262 
Trish Kay Aycliffe Athletics Club F60 58 30 1096 of 1407 263 
Trevor Blake Doncaster Athletic Club M40 58 34 1097 of 1407 263 25 
Debbie Beck Holmfirth Harriers F50 58 39 1101 of 1407 263 
Neil Richmond Northumberland Fell Runners M50 58 41 1102 of 1407 263 
Caroline Billis Heaton Harriers F40 58 43 1103 of 1407 263 
Gayle Eglintine South Shields Harriers F40 58 46 1104 of 1407 263 
Lynda Clough Blackhill Bounders Running Club F50 58 47 1105 of 1407 263 
Nigel Shaw Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers M60 58 48 1106 of 1407 263 
Mike Kennedy Unattached M45 58 51 1107 of 1407   
Ian Spencer Tadcaster Harriers M45 59 00 1108 of 1407 264 
Kathryn Wills Scarborough Athletic Club F35 59 03 1109 of 1407 264 
Clare Agar Redcar Running Club F40 59 03 1110 of 1407 264 
Jenny Beadnall Unattached F40 59 03 1111 of 1407   
Neil Holloway Unattached M45 59 05 1112 of 1407   
Rachel Edmunds Blackhill Bounders Running Club F45 59 11 1113 of 1407 264 
Bethan Hughes York Acorn Running Club F 59 26 1116 of 1407 265 
Ian Young Jarrow & Hebb M60 59 28 1117 of 1407 265 
Paul Firth Selby Striders M45 59 29 1118 of 1407 265 
Dave Reynier Ilkley Harriers M45 59 31 1119 of 1407 265 
Paula Reynier Ilkley Harriers F45 59 31 1120 of 1407 265 
Gail Tombs Ackworth Road Runners F65 59 34 1121 of 1407 265 
Gail Harbron Unattached F50 59 36 1122 of 1407   
Caroline O'Neill Unattached F40 59 48 1123 of 1407   
Robert Sutton Eccleshill Road Runners M55 59 49 1125 of 1407 266 
Melanie Newton Quakers Running Club F55 59 54 1127 of 1407 266 
Janet Bowlby Quakers Running Club F55 00 01 1128 of 1407 266 
Joanne Butterworth Unattached F50 00 21 1132 of 1407   
Steve Amos Cobra Running & Triathlon Club M60 00 27 1133 of 1407 267 
Dawn Trown Scarborough Athletic Club F45 00 34 1135 of 1407 267 
Craig Waites Hornsea Harriers M45 00 54 1137 of 1407 268 
Paula Wilkinson Knaresborough Striders F55 01 06 1139 of 1407 268 
Ian Donnelly Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers M40 01 09 1140 of 1407 269 
Laura Robson York Postal Harriers F35 01 10 1141 of 1407 269 
Amanda Trees Darlington Harriers F45 01 25 1145 of 1407 269 
Nicola MacDonald Barnsley Harriers F45 02 02 1146 of 1407 270 
Nicola Wilkinson Scunthorpe Athletic Club F40 02 03 1147 of 1407 270 
Sally Walker Scunthorpe Athletic Club F45 02 03 1148 of 1407 270 
John Suddes North East Vets M55 02 03 1149 of 1407 270 
Graham Naylor White City Road Running Club M70 02 08 1150 of 1407 271 
Debbie McDermott Pudsey Pacers F45 02 20 1152 of 1407 271 
Debbie Pomfret Easingwold Running Club F45 02 31 1153 of 1407 272 
Timothy Maycock Pocklington Runners M50 02 57 1154 of 1407 272 
John Moss Barnsley Harriers M60 02 59 1155 of 1407 273 
Jack Thompson Evenwood Road Runners M 03 00 1156 of 1407 273 
Wendy Littlewood Elvet Striders F40 03 23 1159 of 1407 273 
David Newman Jesmond Joggers M60 03 32 1160 of 1407 274 
Rachel Jacob Derby Triathlon Club F45 03 36 1162 of 1407 274 
Stephen Bishop Redcar Running Club M55 03 37 1163 of 1407 274 
Nicola Wise Pickering Running Club F60 03 40 1165 of 1407 274 
Claire Thaper Saltaire Striders F40 03 44 1166 of 1407 274 
Anne Hutchinson Darlington Harriers F50 03 57 1169 of 1407 275 
Clare Moffatt York Acorn Running Club F45 04 01 1170 of 1407 275 
Jan Lawson Ripon Runners F55 04 02 1171 of 1407 275 
Kerry Young Redcar Running Club F40 04 20 1174 of 1407 276 
Ann Kitto Scarborough Athletic Club F65 04 29 1176 of 1407 276 
Jane Catley Gainsborough & Morton Striders F60 04 45 1179 of 1407 276 
Carole Tattersfield Roberttown Road Runners F60 05 01 1181 of 1407 277 
Stuart Bowen Unattached M50 05 01 1182 of 1407   
Dave Etherington Danum Harriers  M55 05 03 1183 of 1407 277 
Martyn Collins Jesmond Joggers M50 05 12 1185 of 1407 277 
Debi Jephson Pocklington Runners F50 05 46 1190 of 1407 279 
Christopher Roe Redcar Running Club M45 06 03 1193 of 1407 279 
Rob Horsley Pocklington Runners M45 06 04 1194 of 1407 279 
Daisy Horsley Pocklington Runners F40 06 05 1195 of 1407 279 
Andrew Clarke Holmfirth Harriers M50 06 07 1196 of 1407 280 
Deborah Clarke Holmfirth Harriers F50 06 07 1197 of 1407 280 
Jo Pye Ackworth Road Runners F40 06 40 1204 of 1407 281 
David Smith Unattached M45 06 47 1206 of 1407   
Gary Penfold Morley Runners M50 06 49 1207 of 1407 281 
Jo Barrett York Postal Harriers F45 06 54 1208 of 1407 281 
Matthew Clarke Goole Viking Striders M35 06 55 1209 of 1407 281 
Deborah Mason Tadcaster Harriers F55 07 12 1210 of 1407 282 
Sarah Mason Derwentside AC F 07 32 1214 of 1407 283 
Aaron Heath Danum Harriers  M 07 36 1216 of 1407 283 
Liz Yates Team Manvers Triathlon F45 07 37 1217 of 1407 283 
Jo Rowland Beverley Athletic Club F45 07 44 1219 of 1407 283 
Louise Butchart Unattached F50 07 45 1220 of 1407   
Julia Webb Stubbington Green Runners F60 07 59 1223 of 1407 284 
Jane Maloney Easingwold Running Club F60 08 03 1225 of 1407 284 
Russell Missett Morley Runners M50 08 13 1227 of 1407 284 
Gillian Gibb Unattached F45 08 16 1228 of 1407   
Angie Garside Roberttown Road Runners F50 08 16 1230 of 1407 284 
Ross Kyle Unattached M 08 25 1231 of 1407   
Shirley Gibson Darlington Harriers F70 08 29 1232 of 1407 285 
Clare Atkinson Barnsley Harriers F40 08 30 1233 of 1407 285 
Sarah Hoggarth Unattached F50 08 31 1234 of 1407   
Giuseppina Perseu Gainsborough & Morton Striders F40 08 44 1235 of 1407 285 
Debbie Procter Danum Harriers  F55 08 54 1241 of 1407 286 
Angela Graham Unattached F35 08 55 1242 of 1407   
Keira Ley Unattached F35 08 56 1243 of 1407   
Graeme Surtees Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers M55 08 58 1244 of 1407 286 
Caroline Surtees Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers F55 08 58 1245 of 1407 286 
Becky Burdon Holmfirth Harriers F45 09 07 1251 of 1407 286 
Amanda McCabe Stockton Striders Athletics Club F40 09 14 1254 of 1407 286 
Fiona Roe Marsh House Harriers F 09 14 1255 of 1407 286 
Page 1
<< Prev | 1 | 2 | Next>>
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=16639&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Home | News | Membership | Calendar | Results | Rankings | Club Runs | About Us | Contact Us | Events | Dewsbury 10k | X Country | Newsletter | Club Kit | Club Colours | Flat Cap 5 | Gallery | Profiles | Bob Graham Round

Version 4.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2022