View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
3404131
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Brass Monkey Half Marathon on the 23rd Jan 2011
 
Page 1
<< Prev | 1 | 2 | Next>>
Full NameClubCatHMSPosition
Paul Martelletti Victoria Park Harriers M 05 21 1 of 1561 
Stephen Littler Wesham Road Runners M 09 02 2 of 1561 
James Buis Heaton Harriers M 09 34 3 of 1561 
David Turnbull Holmfirth Harriers M 09 53 4 of 1561 
James Bulman North York Moors AC M40 11 56 5 of 1561 
Darran Bilton Leeds City Athletic Club M45 12 23 6 of 1561 
Michael Wilesmith Unattached M 12 50 7 of 1561 
Andy Chadfield Billingham Marsh House Harriers M 13 53 8 of 1561 
Richard Bellamy North York Moors AC M40 13 56 9 of 1561 
Andrew May Unattached M 13 58 10 of 1561 
Leon Foster Leeds City Athletic Club M 14 04 11 of 1561 
Rob De`giovanni Valley Striders M 14 25 12 of 1561 
Chris Miller Harrogate Harriers M 14 30 13 of 1561 
James Pearson Beverley Athletic Club M 14 51 17 of 1561 
Ben Beattie Steel City Striders M 14 52 15 of 1561 
Kevin Ogden Spenborough & District AC M 14 53 14 of 1561 
Mike Appleton Ripon Runners M 14 53 16 of 1561 
Kevin Erskine Tadcaster Harriers M 15 05 18 of 1561 
Ryan Barker Halifax Harriers M 15 06 19 of 1561 
Benjamin Mukherjee Scarborough Athletic Club M 15 32 20 of 1561 
Alasdair Tatham North York Moors AC M 15 45 21 of 1561 
James Wardman Rothwell Harriers M 15 50 22 of 1561 
Steve Hallas Preston Harriers M 15 57 23 of 1561 
Alistair Langron Holmfirth Harriers M 16 14 24 of 1561 
Simon Lambert Unattached M 16 22 25 of 1561 
Julian Hood Unattached M 16 24 26 of 1561 
Dan McCormack Unattached M 16 33 27 of 1561 
Dennis Speck Pocklington Runners M 16 36 28 of 1561 
Stuart Carmichael City of Hull AC M 16 39 29 of 1561 
Philip Cooper Unattached M 16 51 30 of 1561 
Andrew Lamplough Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers M 16 54 31 of 1561 
James Corden Stockport Harriers M 17 03 32 of 1561 
Marc Teasey Bingley Harriers M40 17 26 33 of 1561 
Howard Seal Cockermouth ASA M 17 30 34 of 1561 
Darren Burnley Pudsey Pacers M45 17 39 35 of 1561 
Mark Knowles Keighley & Craven AC M40 17 52 37 of 1561 
Martin Murray Unattached M40 17 53 38 of 1561 
Keith Robertshaw Unattached M45 17 54 36 of 1561 
Andrew Cairns Unattached M 18 02 39 of 1561 
Richard Balshaw Bingley Harriers M40 18 04 40 of 1561 
Peter Cruse Lytham St Annes Running Club M45 18 08 41 of 1561 
James Richardson Unattached M 18 11 42 of 1561 
Kevin Deakes Unattached M50 18 13 43 of 1561 
Zak Mellard Kimberworth Striders M 18 28 44 of 1561 
John Young Harrogate Harriers M 18 44 45 of 1561 
Kevin Doyle Kimberworth Striders M 18 57 46 of 1561 
Chris Cotton Kimberworth Striders M 18 59 47 of 1561 
Gareth Wilson North York Moors AC M 19 03 48 of 1561 
Jason Allison Crook and District Athletic Club M 19 09 49 of 1561 
Robert Gray Wetherby Runners M45 19 12 50 of 1561 
Paul Gaile Pudsey Pacers M40 19 14 51 of 1561 
Billy Kerr Unattached M 19 15 52 of 1561 
Philip Teece Billingham Marsh House Harriers M50 19 27 53 of 1561 
Balazs Somogyi Unattached M 19 31 54 of 1561 
Lee Barlow Wesham Road Runners M 19 38 55 of 1561 
Robin Owen Abbey Runners M 19 39 56 of 1561 
Jonathan Morgan Driffield Striders M45 19 54 57 of 1561 
Jeremy Ladyman Valley Striders M 19 54 60 of 1561 
Rich Smith Valley Striders M 19 54 61 of 1561 
David Thomas Unattached M 19 55 58 of 1561 
Justin Cox Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers M 19 56 59 of 1561 
Richard Ginn Pocklington Runners M40 19 59 62 of 1561 
Trevor Clough Leeds City Athletic Club M50 20 04 63 of 1561 
Steven Large Horsforth Harriers M45 20 07 64 of 1561 
Ian Fothergill Unattached M 20 08 68 of 1561 
John Ketley Unattached M40 20 11 65 of 1561 
Gary Chapman Keighley & Craven AC M40 20 16 66 of 1561 
Ian Whitehouse Halifax Harriers M40 20 18 67 of 1561 
Richard Vandermark Abbey Runners M 20 22 69 of 1561 
Colin Langley City of Hull AC M 20 27 70 of 1561 
Bryan Astill Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers M45 20 30 71 of 1561 
Simon Anderson Otley Athletic Club M 20 30 72 of 1561 
Anthony Bradford Spenborough & District AC M45 20 34 73 of 1561 
Rich Spooner Barnsley Harriers M 20 34 74 of 1561 
Stephen Coy Ilkley Harriers M 20 44 76 of 1561 
Steve Coates East Hull Harriers M 20 47 75 of 1561 
Mark Crabtree Halifax Harriers M50 20 47 77 of 1561 
Steve Middleton Unattached M 20 53 78 of 1561 
Andy Sly Retford Athletic Club M45 20 56 79 of 1561 
Mark Pigford Stainland Lions M40 21 01 83 of 1561 
Steven Weston Ilkley Harriers M40 21 06 80 of 1561 
Nathan Crossley Horsforth Harriers M45 21 10 84 of 1561 
Stacey Rogers Heaton Harriers F 21 12 81 of 1561 
Andrew Grant Harrogate Harriers M40 21 15 82 of 1561 
Mark Dalton Beverley Athletic Club M45 21 15 87 of 1561 
Steve Jackson Unattached M45 21 21 85 of 1561 
Rob Barkley Unattached M 21 31 86 of 1561 
Paul Kaiser Valley Striders M 21 33 90 of 1561 
Dean Winter Askern & District Running Club M 21 34 88 of 1561 
Kevin McMullan Valley Striders M40 21 34 89 of 1561 
Andy Davis Billingham Marsh House Harriers M 21 46 91 of 1561 
Amy Green Keighley & Craven AC F 21 46 94 of 1561 
Martin Seaman Unattached M 21 51 92 of 1561 
Michael Brigham Unattached M 21 53 93 of 1561 
James Wilkinson Ackworth Road Runners M 22 03 95 of 1561 
Dave Lake Unattached M40 22 07 96 of 1561 
Sarah Jarvis Bingley Harriers F35 22 13 97 of 1561 
Kevin Lally Easingwold Running Club M40 22 14 98 of 1561 
Sue Thompson Unattached F 22 17 101 of 1561 
Stephen Raby Horsforth Harriers M50 22 21 99 of 1561 
Tom Williams Hyde Park Harriers M 22 21 100 of 1561 
Kelvin Dickinson Wirral Athletic Club M 22 31 102 of 1561 
Darren Rodmell Beverley Athletic Club M 22 34 103 of 1561 
Ian Sanderson Valley Striders M40 22 34 104 of 1561 
Dan Murray Valley Striders M 22 40 106 of 1561 
Kim Browne Unattached M 22 44 105 of 1561 
James Westwood Unattached M40 23 00 110 of 1561 
Tim Ashelford Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M45 23 05 108 of 1561 
Andrew Lawtey Barton & District AC M 23 06 107 of 1561 
John Robson Unattached M 23 06 111 of 1561 
Andrew Wiggins Halifax Harriers M40 23 08 109 of 1561 
Steve Jackson Unattached M 23 20 114 of 1561 
Andrew Johnson Beverley Athletic Club M40 23 24 112 of 1561 
Simon Rycroft Pocklington Runners M 23 25 113 of 1561 
Richard Reeve Ilkley Harriers M50 23 30 116 of 1561 
David Ainsley North York Moors AC M40 23 35 115 of 1561 
Paul Fordham Barnsley Harriers M40 23 40 117 of 1561 
Ian Rosser Valley Striders M40 23 43 119 of 1561 
Gwilym Thomas Valley Striders M 23 55 118 of 1561 
Paul McGough North York Moors AC M 23 56 120 of 1561 
Nick Nichol Unattached M 24 08 124 of 1561 
Jason Barlow Wesham Road Runners M40 24 10 121 of 1561 
Ben Rusling Unattached M 24 12 122 of 1561 
Jonathan Collins Stainland Lions M 24 12 126 of 1561 
Henry Heavisides Ilkley Harriers M55 24 13 123 of 1561 
Timothy Pigott Claremont Road Runners M 24 14 134 of 1561 
Jonathan Sinclair Unattached M45 24 15 125 of 1561 
Andrew Harris Nidd Valley Road Runners M 24 17 127 of 1561 
Tim McCaughey Unattached M 24 18 133 of 1561 
Peter Gulc Bridlington Road Runners M 24 19 129 of 1561 
Paul Stalker Nidd Valley Road Runners M 24 21 131 of 1561 
Ben Imeson Ripon Runners M 24 21 132 of 1561 
Leslie Smith Unattached M40 24 22 128 of 1561 
Tom Vale York Acorn Running Club M 24 24 130 of 1561 
Chris Auld Heaton Harriers M 24 32 135 of 1561 
Donna Edmondson Unattached F35 24 33 138 of 1561 
Andrew Hartley Elswick Harriers M45 24 33 141 of 1561 
Peter O'Callaghan Scarborough Athletic Club M40 24 34 136 of 1561 
Aaron Lowery Unattached M 24 37 137 of 1561 
Richard Fawcett North York Moors AC M 24 40 139 of 1561 
Peter Hearn Tynedale Harriers M45 24 41 140 of 1561 
Karl Chatterton Rothwell Harriers M 24 42 143 of 1561 
Roy Huggins Valley Striders M45 24 44 142 of 1561 
Sarah Lemon Heaton Harriers F 24 54 144 of 1561 
Steven Carter Unattached M40 24 55 160 of 1561 
Richard Sykes Unattached M 24 56 145 of 1561 
Craig Smith Heaton Harriers M40 24 57 147 of 1561 
Robert McWilliam Selby Striders M40 24 58 151 of 1561 
Tim Jones Unattached M 25 00 149 of 1561 
Richard Maw Scarborough Athletic Club M40 25 01 146 of 1561 
Andy Wiggans Ilkley Harriers M45 25 03 153 of 1561 
Andrew Throup Easingwold Running Club M 25 04 152 of 1561 
Rob Cunningham Ilkley Harriers M 25 06 148 of 1561 
Bridget Coomber Denby Dale Travellers F45 25 11 150 of 1561 
Stephen Hargreaves Steel City Striders M 25 23 155 of 1561 
Mathew Driscoll York Acorn Running Club M40 25 24 154 of 1561 
David Brown Ilkley Harriers M40 25 24 156 of 1561 
Sean Lawson Unattached M 25 29 164 of 1561 
Matt Harrison Unattached M 25 32 158 of 1561 
Ben Hamilton Unattached M 25 34 165 of 1561 
Timothy Tancos Rothwell Harriers M40 25 39 157 of 1561 
Richard Foster Abbey Runners M 25 40 159 of 1561 
Nathan Charlesworth Unattached M 25 51 163 of 1561 
Tim Dove Redhill Road Runners M 25 52 161 of 1561 
Michael Edge Wesham Road Runners M50 25 54 162 of 1561 
Paul Robinson Claremont Road Runners M 25 58 167 of 1561 
Chris Plews Wetherby Runners M 25 58 172 of 1561 
Simon Collins Unattached M 26 02 170 of 1561 
Gail Griffiths Manx Harriers F45 26 03 166 of 1561 
John Hertherington Unattached M 26 03 171 of 1561 
Neil Bant Beverley Athletic Club M 26 05 175 of 1561 
Joanna Goorney Wesham Road Runners F40 26 07 168 of 1561 
Matthew Longden Halifax Harriers M 26 08 169 of 1561 
Jeremie Maillard Unattached M 26 08 174 of 1561 
Gary Carter Billingham Marsh House Harriers M 26 15 173 of 1561 
David Hutchings Stainland Lions M40 26 21 176 of 1561 
Paul Hughes Billingham Marsh House Harriers M45 26 27 180 of 1561 
Ian Robertson Selby Striders M 26 28 179 of 1561 
Michael Joyeux Quakers Running Club M 26 29 178 of 1561 
Phil Crame Unattached M 26 29 183 of 1561 
Craig Empsall Halifax Harriers M40 26 31 177 of 1561 
Dave Webb Stainland Lions M40 26 40 185 of 1561 
Paul Warren Hyde Park Harriers M 26 42 238 of 1561 
Lee Smith Barnsley Harriers M 26 53 182 of 1561 
James Palmer Unattached M 26 57 181 of 1561 
Thomas Feather Unattached M 26 58 184 of 1561 
Wayne Bramley Quakers Running Club M50 27 00 190 of 1561 
Scott Boyd Sheffield Running Club M 27 00 194 of 1561 
Vicky Hopwood Unattached F35 27 01 188 of 1561 
Martin Hibbert Billingham Marsh House Harriers M40 27 04 189 of 1561 
Simon Thornton Unattached M45 27 07 186 of 1561 
Joanne Lee Tynedale Harriers F35 27 11 187 of 1561 
Jacob Vezey Harrogate Harriers M 27 14 195 of 1561 
David Woodhead Pudsey Pacers M 27 14 200 of 1561 
Alistair Chapman Pudsey Pacers M 27 17 192 of 1561 
George Kennedy Wesham Road Runners M50 27 18 191 of 1561 
Steve Kellett Rothwell Harriers M55 27 18 193 of 1561 
Joanne Iborra Unattached F 27 18 199 of 1561 
Neil Chapman Ilkley Harriers M55 27 29 198 of 1561 
Melvyn Bird Unattached M55 27 32 197 of 1561 
Emma Smith Ackworth Road Runners F35 27 32 206 of 1561 
Simon Richardson Unattached M55 27 33 196 of 1561 
Alek Karagic Horsforth Harriers M45 27 37 201 of 1561 
Nicholas mark Wilson Unattached M45 27 40 221 of 1561 
Ian Husband Beverley Athletic Club M50 27 44 202 of 1561 
Martin Smith Bridlington Road Runners M40 27 44 204 of 1561 
Mark Harney York Acorn Running Club M45 27 52 212 of 1561 
Paul Body City of Hull AC M 27 55 203 of 1561 
James Tarran Valley Striders M40 27 55 207 of 1561 
Andrew Turner Ripon Runners M50 27 58 210 of 1561 
Mike Dixon Unattached M 27 58 213 of 1561 
Tony Brown Unattached M40 28 00 205 of 1561 
Luke Richardson Unattached M 28 01 208 of 1561 
Barry Moore Western Athletic Club M 28 06 209 of 1561 
Richard Gibson Pudsey Pacers M 28 08 211 of 1561 
Angus Wells Easingwold Running Club M45 28 08 216 of 1561 
Matthew Fletcher Unattached M 28 12 215 of 1561 
Michael Thomas Unattached M 28 17 217 of 1561 
Dene Townend Halifax Harriers M50 28 18 214 of 1561 
Brian Davis Unattached M 28 20 218 of 1561 
Paul Cook Unattached M 28 25 219 of 1561 
Richard Frost Unattached M40 28 26 247 of 1561 
Bev Wright Blackpool Wyre Fylde Athletic Club F45 28 30 220 of 1561 
Kevin McLoughlin Unattached M40 28 30 222 of 1561 
Neil Hamer Unattached M40 28 30 223 of 1561 
Neil McLoughlin Unattached M45 28 39 224 of 1561 
Brian Fielding Unattached M40 28 40 227 of 1561 
Gary Dack Billingham Marsh House Harriers M45 28 42 229 of 1561 
Mick Hogan Eccleshill Road Runners M50 28 44 226 of 1561 
James Garland Elvet Striders M45 28 45 231 of 1561 
Andrew Booth Unattached M45 28 50 225 of 1561 
David Todd Quakers Running Club M40 28 51 235 of 1561 
Mick Shakespeare Harrogate Harriers M40 28 56 232 of 1561 
Jonny McLean Unattached M 28 57 228 of 1561 
Chris Corcoran Leeds City Athletic Club M55 29 00 230 of 1561 
Robert Teasdale Unattached M 29 02 236 of 1561 
Lawrence Doddy Idle Athletic Club M40 29 05 233 of 1561 
Clare Buis Heaton Harriers F 29 11 234 of 1561 
Ben Small Unattached M 29 18 243 of 1561 
Raymond Hall Halifax Harriers M65 29 24 237 of 1561 
Graham Walton Baildon Runners M55 29 25 250 of 1561 
Jane Bryant Ilkley Harriers F40 29 25 253 of 1561 
Robert Merrick Ilkley Harriers M45 29 25 254 of 1561 
Jessica Riley Stainland Lions F 29 26 248 of 1561 
Thomas Jones Redcar Running Club M 29 27 246 of 1561 
Andy Proud Unattached M40 29 28 240 of 1561 
Marc Potter Unattached M40 29 30 239 of 1561 
James Mayo Unattached M40 29 33 259 of 1561 
Mark Cummings Unattached M 29 37 241 of 1561 
Brian Martin Unattached M50 29 40 267 of 1561 
James McGann Unattached M 29 41 245 of 1561 
Paul Cleasby Unattached M 29 43 251 of 1561 
Stephen Daglish Blackhill Bounders Running Club M45 29 46 242 of 1561 
Paul Scott Unattached M 29 46 257 of 1561 
Tim Broomfield Harrogate Harriers M55 29 49 244 of 1561 
Steve Carter Keighley & Craven AC M55 29 50 249 of 1561 
Dan Cartman Unattached M 29 50 266 of 1561 
Nick Stubbs Unattached M 29 52 255 of 1561 
Sharon Thornton New Marske Harriers F35 29 56 252 of 1561 
Julie Field Stainland Lions F35 30 01 272 of 1561 
Shaun Roberts Elvet Striders M50 30 04 256 of 1561 
Simon Barlow Swaledale Road Runners M40 30 04 260 of 1561 
Mark Dye Bingley Harriers M45 30 04 265 of 1561 
Rorie McIntosh Unattached M 30 04 279 of 1561 
Ian Cant Unattached M40 30 05 258 of 1561 
Dan Donnelly Fetcheveryone Running Club M40 30 06 261 of 1561 
Ben Paviour Unattached M 30 10 263 of 1561 
David Edwards Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers M50 30 10 268 of 1561 
Jon Balmer South Shields Harriers M 30 12 262 of 1561 
Mick Jeffrey Otley Athletic Club M55 30 12 273 of 1561 
Paul Greenwood Kimberworth Striders M40 30 14 264 of 1561 
Jon Blane Harrogate Harriers M45 30 25 270 of 1561 
Graham Bell Darlington Harriers M55 30 27 271 of 1561 
Heather Tuffs York Acorn Running Club F 30 30 269 of 1561 
Nick Barnes Valley Striders M 30 32 274 of 1561 
David Greensmith Redcar Running Club M40 30 33 275 of 1561 
Graeme Addison Sedgefield Harriers Running Club M40 30 35 277 of 1561 
Gary Mann Valley Striders M 30 35 281 of 1561 
Rhona Haslam Scarborough Athletic Club F 30 38 276 of 1561 
Paul Oberg Unattached M40 30 43 283 of 1561 
Dawn Richardson Quakers Running Club F35 30 43 288 of 1561 
Edward Powell Unattached M 30 43 290 of 1561 
John Wallace Valley Striders M40 30 46 286 of 1561 
Carl Dickinson Unattached M50 30 46 310 of 1561 
Alan Kendra Pocklington Runners M45 30 47 292 of 1561 
Eric Green Valley Striders M50 30 49 278 of 1561 
Richard Hamilton Harrogate Harriers M 30 51 282 of 1561 
Liz Wood Valley Striders F35 30 52 289 of 1561 
Iain gordon Hall North York Moors AC M45 30 56 280 of 1561 
Jon Cooper North Yorkshire Police Tri M40 30 56 293 of 1561 
John Batchelor Valley Striders M40 30 56 294 of 1561 
John Suddes North East Vets M45 30 57 291 of 1561 
David McEwan Unattached M 30 58 296 of 1561 
Martin Shackleton North York Moors AC M40 30 59 284 of 1561 
David Bailey Unattached M 31 03 287 of 1561 
Sam Daley Heaton Harriers M50 31 05 285 of 1561 
Kevin Watson Horsforth Harriers M65 31 07 295 of 1561 
Jeff Thurlbeck Richmond & Zetland Harriers M45 31 11 301 of 1561 
Andy Smith Unattached M 31 11 303 of 1561 
Paul Wilson Unattached M 31 13 299 of 1561 
Andrew Deane Unattached M 31 13 368 of 1561 
Alistair Smyth Valley Striders M50 31 22 302 of 1561 
Stephen Burrows Unattached M 31 23 372 of 1561 
Mark Anstey Unattached M 31 24 297 of 1561 
Steve Rough Unattached M 31 24 342 of 1561 
Robert Wells Unattached M40 31 26 300 of 1561 
Steven Snook Quakers Running Club M50 31 26 305 of 1561 
Henry McGill Saltaire Striders M60 31 30 309 of 1561 
Paul Dowie Unattached M 31 31 298 of 1561 
Alan Davidson Nidd Valley Road Runners M45 31 35 313 of 1561 
John Oram Unattached M 31 36 319 of 1561 
Gillian Clason Unattached F 31 37 314 of 1561 
Matthew Forrest Unattached M 31 38 308 of 1561 
Alex Wright Corby Athletic Club M40 31 41 318 of 1561 
Simon Eaton Wesham Road Runners M40 31 42 304 of 1561 
Catherine Wright Corby Athletic Club F55 31 42 317 of 1561 
Helen Williams Hyde Park Harriers F35 31 43 307 of 1561 
John Philpott Holmfirth Harriers M55 31 43 311 of 1561 
Colin Murphy Unattached M 31 46 306 of 1561 
Alan Flint Beverley Athletic Club M60 31 49 312 of 1561 
Lee Greenwood Unattached M 31 52 335 of 1561 
Simon Merrin Ripon Runners M 31 56 328 of 1561 
Sue Haslam Scarborough Athletic Club F55 31 58 315 of 1561 
Stuart Baker Unattached M 32 03 344 of 1561 
Tim Appleyard Horsforth Harriers M40 32 04 322 of 1561 
Michael Robins Chapel Allerton Runners M50 32 05 321 of 1561 
Mark Dawson Unattached M 32 05 387 of 1561 
Luke Meleschko Unattached M 32 06 316 of 1561 
Paul Burnley Beverley Athletic Club M45 32 07 331 of 1561 
Richard Bulmer Billingham Marsh House Harriers M40 32 08 324 of 1561 
Simon Redshaw Valley Striders M 32 10 332 of 1561 
Peter Sutcliffe Keighley & Craven AC M50 32 15 325 of 1561 
Anne Sweeney Preston Harriers F50 32 16 320 of 1561 
Sarah Rogers New Marske Harriers F40 32 16 329 of 1561 
Tom Button Valley Striders M 32 17 326 of 1561 
Monika lichtinger Lichtinger Unattached F 32 18 323 of 1561 
Claire Elener Eccleshill Road Runners F35 32 24 330 of 1561 
Julie Bucknell Unattached F35 32 24 349 of 1561 
Andy Haslam Halifax Harriers M 32 26 337 of 1561 
Amanda Dean West Hull Ladies Road Running Club F50 32 29 327 of 1561 
Steve Dale Driffield Striders M50 32 32 334 of 1561 
Michael Hern Pudsey Pacers M 32 34 333 of 1561 
Gerrard Moss Stockport Harriers M55 32 36 336 of 1561 
Bill Crowther Le City of Hull AC M45 32 42 339 of 1561 
Robert Allinson Redcar Running Club M 32 48 348 of 1561 
Fred Clapham Ripon Runners M40 32 50 353 of 1561 
Graham Vickers Unattached M50 32 58 338 of 1561 
Mark Bullock Kimberworth Striders M 32 59 340 of 1561 
Sue Sharp Unattached F40 33 01 341 of 1561 
Michael Dempsey Unattached F45 33 01 343 of 1561 
Iain Singer Blyth Running Club M40 33 01 347 of 1561 
Ian Ward Tadcaster Harriers M50 33 03 346 of 1561 
Graham Wilson Crossgates Harriers M40 33 04 345 of 1561 
Peter Greenan Billingham Marsh House Harriers M40 33 10 355 of 1561 
Ryan Nykoniw Unattached M 33 13 350 of 1561 
Mark Walker Quakers Running Club M40 33 14 370 of 1561 
Brendan Qualter Unattached M45 33 17 367 of 1561 
Simon Partridge York Postal Harriers M 33 17 369 of 1561 
Stefan McLoughlin Unattached M 33 19 352 of 1561 
Peter Atkinson North Shields Poly AC M50 33 19 356 of 1561 
Susan Robinson Unattached F35 33 23 351 of 1561 
Melanie Sykes Unattached F50 33 23 358 of 1561 
Erin Pearson Unattached F 33 24 361 of 1561 
Steve Evins Beverley Athletic Club M40 33 25 359 of 1561 
Stephen Hare Halifax Harriers M45 33 26 363 of 1561 
Michael Good Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers M45 33 27 357 of 1561 
Keith Wild Unattached M55 33 27 360 of 1561 
Paul Hooper Unattached M45 33 30 354 of 1561 
Stephen Mort Preston Harriers M 33 33 366 of 1561 
Joseph Lofthouse Ripon Runners M 33 42 365 of 1561 
John Buckler Harrogate Harriers M60 33 45 364 of 1561 
Richard Ramshaw Unattached M40 33 46 362 of 1561 
Oliver Kinsey-Jones Unattached M 33 49 374 of 1561 
Colin Storrar Unattached M 33 49 376 of 1561 
Ian McTrusty Unattached M 33 51 413 of 1561 
Linda Noble Darlington Harriers F45 33 56 383 of 1561 
Steve Hodson Unattached M40 33 58 390 of 1561 
Paul joseph Brennan Unattached M40 34 00 388 of 1561 
David McLachlan Quakers Running Club M45 34 02 371 of 1561 
Lucy Partridge Abbey Runners F 34 03 375 of 1561 
Myra Jones Valley Striders F 34 03 381 of 1561 
Chris Lambert Unattached M45 34 08 377 of 1561 
Rachel Chinnery Tynedale Harriers F45 34 09 373 of 1561 
Carl Thompson Unattached M40 34 09 394 of 1561 
Emer Dudley Roberttown Road Runners F45 34 15 379 of 1561 
Mark Robinson Quakers Running Club M 34 22 378 of 1561 
Paul Crossan Chapel Allerton Runners M45 34 24 393 of 1561 
Mike Boddy Unattached M40 34 24 397 of 1561 
Jim Perkins Abbey Runners M40 34 25 389 of 1561 
Graham Sarah Unattached M 34 28 404 of 1561 
Patrick Brew Harrogate Harriers M55 34 30 380 of 1561 
Simon Smithson Unattached M 34 33 391 of 1561 
Nigel Tapper Ilkley Harriers M50 34 35 398 of 1561 
Alison Boyle Hyde Park Harriers F 34 36 385 of 1561 
Peter Mullery Rothwell Harriers M50 34 37 384 of 1561 
Lindsay Clegg Horsforth Harriers F 34 40 382 of 1561 
Paul Andrews East Hull Harriers M45 34 44 386 of 1561 
Bob Jackson Valley Striders M55 34 44 392 of 1561 
Iain Milner Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers M 34 45 396 of 1561 
Michael Hall Unattached M40 34 50 395 of 1561 
Darryl Stead Unattached M 34 55 401 of 1561 
Ian Storey Kippax Harriers M40 34 55 411 of 1561 
Carol Holmes Unattached F 34 57 400 of 1561 
David Ryan Unattached M40 34 59 419 of 1561 
Allan Turnbull Unattached M 34 59 421 of 1561 
Mark Nolan Pudsey Pacers M40 35 01 470 of 1561 
Timothy Jacobs Unattached M 35 03 410 of 1561 
Edward Rawlings Pocklington Runners M 35 04 428 of 1561 
Shaun Tymon Scarborough Athletic Club M45 35 05 409 of 1561 
Simon Hatfield Unattached M40 35 05 434 of 1561 
Mark Robinson Unattached M 35 06 406 of 1561 
Pamela Costello Redcar Running Club F55 35 06 407 of 1561 
Ian Yapp Unattached M40 35 09 405 of 1561 
Joseph Bedingham Unattached M 35 09 408 of 1561 
Mark Bennett Unattached M 35 12 420 of 1561 
Steve Kyte Unattached M45 35 13 403 of 1561 
Mark Kilner Unattached M 35 14 399 of 1561 
Helen McCleary Unattached F40 35 14 402 of 1561 
Neil Cort Unattached M45 35 14 423 of 1561 
Paul Lewis York Acorn Running Club M50 35 20 414 of 1561 
Andrew Hardaker Pudsey Pacers M40 35 23 412 of 1561 
Becky Duggan Retford Athletic Club F 35 28 426 of 1561 
Chris Easton Chapel Allerton Runners M 35 28 431 of 1561 
Colin Talbot Midland Masters M65 35 30 417 of 1561 
Stephen Hillas Unattached M45 35 32 424 of 1561 
Sian Davies Leeds City Athletic Club F 35 35 416 of 1561 
Phil Buckley Penistone Footpath Runners M50 35 36 415 of 1561 
Graeme Leathard Unattached M45 35 37 418 of 1561 
David Bond Unattached M45 35 40 429 of 1561 
Michael Walls Unattached M45 35 43 427 of 1561 
Ian Smith Unattached M45 35 43 430 of 1561 
Stuart Lazenby Unattached M45 35 43 432 of 1561 
Bob Duxbury Tadcaster Harriers M50 35 45 425 of 1561 
John Beresford Rothwell Harriers M50 35 47 422 of 1561 
Chris Barnes Unattached M 35 53 435 of 1561 
Steven Pilling Rodillian Runners M40 35 55 453 of 1561 
Jonathan Wilkinson Unattached M 35 59 436 of 1561 
Peter O'Toole Unattached M 36 02 437 of 1561 
Roy Lunt Unattached M45 36 02 438 of 1561 
Martin Luxton Swaledale Road Runners M55 36 03 433 of 1561 
Michael Gosney Billingham Marsh House Harriers M40 36 05 510 of 1561 
James Pearson Unattached M 36 15 440 of 1561 
Alan Hutchinson Unattached M40 36 16 477 of 1561 
Rob Reid Beverley Athletic Club M40 36 17 439 of 1561 
Gary Sutherland Valley Striders M50 36 17 449 of 1561 
Andrew Greathead Unattached M40 36 19 446 of 1561 
Les Sutton-Haigh Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers M45 36 21 461 of 1561 
Sarah Bibby Redcar Running Club F35 36 24 445 of 1561 
Andrew Thompson Elvet Striders M 36 26 455 of 1561 
Richard Pennock Unattached M 36 28 481 of 1561 
Chris Jones Hyde Park Harriers M50 36 29 447 of 1561 
Ross Jeggo Unattached M 36 30 441 of 1561 
Aubrey Green Unattached M40 36 30 454 of 1561 
Paul Downes Unattached M 36 30 484 of 1561 
Christine Oldfield Unattached M 36 31 442 of 1561 
Patrick Barrett Valley Striders M50 36 31 443 of 1561 
Chris Duke Sunderland Strollers M40 36 32 456 of 1561 
Rachel Pilling Kirkstall Harriers F 36 32 457 of 1561 
Rachel Conlin-Smith Chapel Allerton Runners F35 36 32 458 of 1561 
Andrew Fordham Unattached M 36 32 465 of 1561 
Matthew Rose Holmfirth Harriers M 36 34 444 of 1561 
Robin Clarke Unattached M 36 34 471 of 1561 
Louise Trainor Quakers Running Club F40 36 35 491 of 1561 
Jane Wood Abbey Runners F35 36 36 459 of 1561 
Jonathan Yates Chapel Allerton Runners M 36 38 464 of 1561 
David Wrighton Unattached M 36 40 451 of 1561 
John Farrar Unattached M45 36 43 480 of 1561 
David Esler Unattached M45 36 45 452 of 1561 
Keith Hawkins Ripon Runners M40 36 46 448 of 1561 
Alan Smitheman Loftus and Whitby Athletic Club M 36 51 475 of 1561 
Hugh Pearson Otley Athletic Club M45 36 51 508 of 1561 
Simon Pinder Kimberworth Striders M 36 54 450 of 1561 
Maria Harron Stainland Lions F35 36 54 476 of 1561 
Andrew Coldwell Unattached M45 36 54 500 of 1561 
Paul Eilles Unattached M40 36 55 460 of 1561 
Neil Gillingham Ipswich Harriers Athletics Club M 36 55 473 of 1561 
Katie Chapman Morpeth Harriers F 36 56 467 of 1561 
Lesley Chapman Unattached F55 36 56 468 of 1561 
Andy Hartley Unattached M 36 56 469 of 1561 
Jim Michael Unattached M 36 57 479 of 1561 
Kevin White Worksop Harriers M45 36 57 482 of 1561 
Stuart Preston Keighley & Craven AC M 37 01 486 of 1561 
Gerry Amstiss Unattached M55 37 02 462 of 1561 
Steve Ford Tadcaster Harriers M45 37 02 485 of 1561 
Jerry Fisher Barnsley Harriers M40 37 02 493 of 1561 
Wendy Marks Harrogate Harriers F40 37 03 474 of 1561 
Andrew Preston Harrogate Harriers M 37 04 499 of 1561 
Deborah Stockley Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club F35 37 06 463 of 1561 
Mark Preston Stainland Lions M45 37 10 478 of 1561 
Martin Barrett Unattached M40 37 10 496 of 1561 
Paul Jacobs Easingwold Running Club M55 37 11 472 of 1561 
Angela Inman Redcar Running Club F35 37 12 483 of 1561 
John Ward Ripon Runners M60 37 13 466 of 1561 
John Cooke Tadcaster Harriers M55 37 17 489 of 1561 
Ian Robertshaw Horsforth Harriers M 37 23 490 of 1561 
Sara Stead Pocklington Runners F35 37 25 520 of 1561 
Isaac Griffiths Unattached M 37 26 507 of 1561 
Karon Colley Bridlington Road Runners F45 37 27 498 of 1561 
Peter Watkinson Beverley Athletic Club M55 37 29 487 of 1561 
David Britten Unattached M40 37 33 546 of 1561 
Jane Morley Unattached F55 37 35 488 of 1561 
Ben Horsfall Unattached M 37 38 526 of 1561 
Jimmy Smith Stainland Lions M50 37 39 505 of 1561 
John Ward Abbey Runners M55 37 40 509 of 1561 
Michael Higgins Valley Striders M 37 41 494 of 1561 
Helen Wade Kimberworth Striders F 37 44 492 of 1561 
Brian Robertson Unattached M45 37 44 506 of 1561 
Joe Hanney Valley Striders M 37 45 511 of 1561 
Kevin Lyons Unattached M45 37 45 513 of 1561 
Paul White Valley Striders M60 37 46 495 of 1561 
Gary Waite Dragons Running Club M45 37 46 501 of 1561 
Grant Tevendale Unattached M 37 47 524 of 1561 
Mark Swinden Tadcaster Harriers M55 37 48 504 of 1561 
Mark Milner Darlington Harriers M 37 51 516 of 1561 
Simon Greene Northern Vets M55 37 53 503 of 1561 
Ross Anderson Unattached M 37 54 502 of 1561 
Daniel Wiggle Unattached M 37 54 549 of 1561 
Keith Brewster Valley Striders M55 37 59 515 of 1561 
Neil Mercer Unattached M 38 00 497 of 1561 
David Abbott Unattached M 38 00 514 of 1561 
Howard Last Unattached M55 38 00 542 of 1561 
Dean Fawcett Unattached M 38 05 530 of 1561 
Sarah Gregory Richmond & Zetland Harriers F35 38 08 523 of 1561 
Sue Sunderland Valley Striders F50 38 10 522 of 1561 
Paul Cafferty Unattached M 38 11 534 of 1561 
Julie Donald Beverley Athletic Club F40 38 12 512 of 1561 
Paul Bowers Rothwell Harriers M45 38 16 517 of 1561 
Mick Gomersall Rothwell Harriers M40 38 16 518 of 1561 
Brian Bradburn Unattached M60 38 16 521 of 1561 
Richard Wilkinson Rothwell Harriers M 38 17 519 of 1561 
Alison Crellin Driffield Striders F45 38 19 532 of 1561 
Mark Dennison Unattached M45 38 19 535 of 1561 
Simon Hill Leeds City Athletic Club M 38 23 596 of 1561 
Tim Parkin Stadium Runners M 38 26 543 of 1561 
Mike Pullon Pocklington Runners M50 38 27 551 of 1561 
Jenny Chambers Hallamshire Harriers F55 38 30 525 of 1561 
Tanya Ashworth Blackpool Wyre Fylde Athletic Club F35 38 30 553 of 1561 
Richard Mann Unattached M 38 34 538 of 1561 
Christophe Gordon Unattached M 38 35 527 of 1561 
Flora Skidmore Dewsbury Road Runners F50 38 35 528 of 1561 
Paul Ebrey Unattached M 38 35 559 of 1561 
Louise Howard Unattached F40 38 38 529 of 1561 
Andrew Sheldon Unattached M 38 38 560 of 1561 
Alison Carter Billingham Marsh House Harriers F40 38 38 561 of 1561 
Alison Thornton Pocklington Runners F45 38 44 562 of 1561 
Peter Farnell Unattached M 38 46 533 of 1561 
Mark Pinder York Acorn Running Club M 38 48 540 of 1561 
Brian Allen New Marske Harriers M65 38 48 541 of 1561 
Jeff Mowbray Unattached M50 38 48 548 of 1561 
Laura Marks Wetherby Runners F45 38 50 544 of 1561 
Jen Willingham Saltaire Striders F 38 51 537 of 1561 
Aaron Brooks Unattached M 38 51 570 of 1561 
Alan Knight Unattached M 38 51 573 of 1561 
Geoffrey Beattie Sale Harriers M55 38 53 531 of 1561 
Mark Rookley Buckingham and Stowe Runners M45 38 53 578 of 1561 
Malcolm Sweetlove Scarborough Athletic Club M55 38 54 536 of 1561 
Lucy Stamford Beverley Athletic Club F35 38 54 539 of 1561 
Chris Watson Unattached M 38 56 547 of 1561 
Michael Tinker Valley Striders M55 39 04 552 of 1561 
Wendy Jones Aire Valley Runners F40 39 04 572 of 1561 
John Stuttard Crossgates Harriers M 39 10 558 of 1561 
Jann Smith Ilkley Harriers F40 39 10 563 of 1561 
Simon Baker Harrogate Harriers M40 39 11 565 of 1561 
Carol Davies Rothwell Harriers F50 39 13 545 of 1561 
Richard Davis Unattached M 39 14 564 of 1561 
Craig Rutherford Unattached M 39 15 568 of 1561 
Neil Pattison Scunthorpe Athletic Club M40 39 17 593 of 1561 
Paul Sanderson Valley Striders M40 39 19 554 of 1561 
Dave Bell Unattached M 39 23 556 of 1561 
Roger Lawty Denby Dale Travellers M45 39 25 550 of 1561 
Karl Richards Unattached M 39 25 614 of 1561 
Amy Richards Unattached F 39 25 615 of 1561 
Christian Turner Barton & District AC M40 39 26 557 of 1561 
David Womersley Hyde Park Harriers M55 39 28 590 of 1561 
Paul MacMillan Unattached M40 39 29 581 of 1561 
John Simpson Chester le Street AC M55 39 30 588 of 1561 
Stuart Robertson Unattached M40 39 32 586 of 1561 
Ka Chan Hyde Park Harriers M 39 34 555 of 1561 
Adam Moger Kirkstall Harriers M 39 34 592 of 1561 
Eleanor Franks Kirkstall Harriers F 39 35 574 of 1561 
Victoria Beaney Unattached F 39 35 576 of 1561 
Roger Teare Unattached M55 39 37 584 of 1561 
Ian Smith Unattached M50 39 37 601 of 1561 
Helen Horton Ilkley Harriers F45 39 39 589 of 1561 
Anna Seeley Durham City Harriers F 39 40 569 of 1561 
Karen Parry Unattached F 39 41 607 of 1561 
Doug Michael Heaton Harriers M50 39 42 575 of 1561 
Gill Capstick Keighley & Craven AC F40 39 45 582 of 1561 
Les Brown Unattached M55 39 45 585 of 1561 
Emily Thornton Easingwold Running Club F 39 46 591 of 1561 
Fiona Deacon Nidd Valley Road Runners F45 39 47 594 of 1561 
Mark Campbell Unattached M 39 47 600 of 1561 
Kelvin Westerman East Hull Harriers M55 39 48 567 of 1561 
David Watchman Redcar Running Club M40 39 48 580 of 1561 
Carol Beattie Steel City Striders F55 39 49 571 of 1561 
Dave Reynier Unattached M 39 51 626 of 1561 
Emma Inglis Skyrac Athletic Club F 39 57 566 of 1561 
Gary Naylor Idle Athletic Club M 39 58 579 of 1561 
Martyn Price Harrogate Harriers M45 40 01 583 of 1561 
Jon Parker North York Moors AC M 40 11 577 of 1561 
Rekha Ravichandran Unattached F 40 11 599 of 1561 
Philip Fernyhough Nidd Valley Road Runners M40 40 13 611 of 1561 
Ian Ellwood Unattached M 40 14 595 of 1561 
Gareth Lovatt Unattached M40 40 14 612 of 1561 
John Clarke Quakers Running Club M50 40 14 623 of 1561 
Nigel Wilkinson Darlington Harriers M 40 15 621 of 1561 
Jane Raper Billingham Marsh House Harriers F40 40 18 598 of 1561 
David Whittle Quakers Running Club M50 40 18 608 of 1561 
Sue Simpson Harrogate Harriers F50 40 19 587 of 1561 
John Walker Serpentine Running Club M40 40 19 609 of 1561 
Wanda MacDonald Crossgates Harriers F45 40 22 606 of 1561 
Catherine Willis Wallsend Harriers F 40 23 605 of 1561 
Diane MacDonald Keighley & Craven AC F40 40 24 619 of 1561 
Craige Spencer Kimberworth Striders M 40 28 597 of 1561 
Mark Jackson Unattached M40 40 30 627 of 1561 
Richard Smith Unattached M45 40 33 603 of 1561 
Diane Waite Stainland Lions F45 40 36 610 of 1561 
Keith Waddingham Keighley & Craven AC M50 40 37 618 of 1561 
Karen Hall Unattached F50 40 43 624 of 1561 
Alison Calvert Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers F45 40 44 613 of 1561 
Giles Councell Unattached M 40 45 602 of 1561 
Paul Skilbeck Unattached M55 40 46 616 of 1561 
Antony Huggins Unattached M 40 50 617 of 1561 
Alex Hobson Unattached M 40 50 637 of 1561 
Vic Verecondi Ilkley Harriers M45 40 51 628 of 1561 
Toni Chaplin Armer Unattached F45 40 51 630 of 1561 
Mark Estienne York Acorn Running Club M40 40 53 604 of 1561 
Nick Ranns Unattached M 40 57 649 of 1561 
Richard Dowson New Marske Harriers M 40 58 625 of 1561 
Graham Park Quakers Running Club M45 40 59 620 of 1561 
Paul Munster Redcar Running Club M50 41 00 622 of 1561 
Andrew Kay Selby Striders M40 41 03 633 of 1561 
Sally Houghton Unattached F45 41 06 629 of 1561 
Richard Springle Unattached M 41 10 661 of 1561 
Pippa Farrington Unattached F40 41 13 667 of 1561 
Martin Browne Abbey Runners M45 41 14 631 of 1561 
Ged Coll Valley Striders M45 41 17 641 of 1561 
Beverley Stead Unattached F45 41 22 673 of 1561 
Jill Dowson Unattached F45 41 24 651 of 1561 
Eddie Griffiths Quakers Running Club M 41 25 646 of 1561 
Andrew Smith Roberttown Road Runners M50 41 25 648 of 1561 
Julie Warner Shelton Striders F40 41 26 642 of 1561 
Aidan Phillipson Unattached M40 41 27 639 of 1561 
Richard Daffern Unattached M40 41 28 638 of 1561 
Michaela McGarry Valley Striders F45 41 29 674 of 1561 
Patrick McGarry Unattached M45 41 29 675 of 1561 
Pauline Aitchison Wooler Running Club F40 41 32 640 of 1561 
Sarah Butler Unattached F40 41 36 632 of 1561 
Richard King Unattached M 41 37 668 of 1561 
Rasmus Aagaard-Jensen Unattached M 41 38 683 of 1561 
Alan Harman Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers M50 41 40 634 of 1561 
Matthew Nelson Unattached M 41 40 650 of 1561 
Nigel Thomas Meltham Athletic Club M50 41 41 635 of 1561 
Michael Robinson Quakers Running Club M45 41 41 653 of 1561 
Alastair Wallace Skipton Athletic Club M 41 45 685 of 1561 
Craig Birchall Penistone Footpath Runners M 41 46 643 of 1561 
Michaela Sill Rothwell Harriers F 41 50 636 of 1561 
Darren Chapman Unattached M45 41 51 658 of 1561 
Leroy Sutton Valley Striders M50 41 56 644 of 1561 
Richard Harrington Unattached M 41 56 655 of 1561 
Simon Prins Unattached M 41 56 670 of 1561 
Tony Rawling Scarborough Athletic Club M45 41 57 647 of 1561 
Ernie Huck Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers M65 41 57 660 of 1561 
Stephen Padgett Quakers Running Club M45 41 58 662 of 1561 
David Allison Chapel Allerton Runners M40 42 00 663 of 1561 
Mark Doctor Alnwick Harriers M 42 00 704 of 1561 
Charlotte Ellis New Marske Harriers F 42 02 686 of 1561 
Kevin Guttridge Askern & District Running Club M40 42 03 669 of 1561 
Stewart Hopes Redcar Running Club M 42 04 652 of 1561 
Amy Bancroft Halifax Harriers F 42 06 645 of 1561 
Ian Welch Redcar Running Club M65 42 08 656 of 1561 
Susan Thurlbeck Unattached F45 42 08 678 of 1561 
Phillip Buckley Beverley Athletic Club M 42 10 665 of 1561 
John Williamson Beverley Athletic Club M40 42 13 659 of 1561 
Helen Price Harrogate Harriers F40 42 16 654 of 1561 
Denis Hearn Scarborough Athletic Club M60 42 18 657 of 1561 
Andrew Walker Unattached M45 42 18 680 of 1561 
Andre Ruigrok Unattached M50 42 19 664 of 1561 
Mark Stoneley RAF Menwith Hill AC M50 42 21 672 of 1561 
Scott Wray Ripon Runners M40 42 21 700 of 1561 
Joanne Stewart Unattached F 42 23 684 of 1561 
James Vickers Unattached M 42 25 703 of 1561 
Iain Currie Unattached M40 42 28 681 of 1561 
Simon Peck Dragons Running Club M55 42 28 687 of 1561 
David Camm Unattached M40 42 29 699 of 1561 
Ian Hebblethwaite Unattached M 42 30 693 of 1561 
Alan Bye Skyrac Athletic Club M65 42 32 671 of 1561 
Adrian Moss Steel City Striders M50 42 33 666 of 1561 
Rebecca Earl Easingwold Running Club F 42 38 688 of 1561 
Grant McTaggart Unattached M40 42 38 691 of 1561 
Keith Pattison Unattached M45 42 38 708 of 1561 
Thomas Guy Unattached M 42 38 718 of 1561 
James Bloor Unattached M40 42 43 679 of 1561 
Roger Steele Unattached M50 42 44 692 of 1561 
Helen Spring York Acorn Running Club F 42 46 697 of 1561 
Janet Watson Falmouth Road Runners F55 42 48 676 of 1561 
David Mitchell Unattached M45 42 50 717 of 1561 
Joanna Millican Tadcaster Harriers F35 42 51 705 of 1561 
Simon Rudsdale Horsforth Harriers M 42 51 709 of 1561 
Niki Whitaker City of Hull AC F35 42 53 695 of 1561 
Al Fox Unattached M40 42 57 690 of 1561 
Ian Fergusson City of Hull AC M40 42 58 696 of 1561 
Graham Blundell Unattached M40 42 58 729 of 1561 
Anne Homa Wetherby Runners F45 43 00 715 of 1561 
Diane Vaughan Quakers Running Club F45 43 01 711 of 1561 
Alan Couldwell Harrogate Harriers M55 43 02 682 of 1561 
Andrew Grayley Unattached M40 43 02 702 of 1561 
Samantha James Kimberworth Striders F 43 02 724 of 1561 
Phil Turner Halifax Harriers M 43 03 677 of 1561 
Julie Smith Crossgates Harriers F45 43 03 698 of 1561 
James Smith Kimberworth Striders M 43 03 727 of 1561 
Stephen McCoy Unattached M40 43 04 716 of 1561 
Helen Cutmore Kimberworth Striders F45 43 04 726 of 1561 
Sue Sharples Unattached F40 43 05 722 of 1561 
Dougie Nisbet Elvet Striders M45 43 06 757 of 1561 
Andrew Cosgrave Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers M40 43 08 689 of 1561 
Mark Warner Shelton Striders M40 43 08 714 of 1561 
Robert Marshall Unattached M50 43 11 719 of 1561 
Robert Ward Unattached M40 43 12 749 of 1561 
Paul Patrick Stainland Lions M45 43 18 694 of 1561 
Joanne Wheatley New Marske Harriers F35 43 19 707 of 1561 
Andrew Alderson Unattached M 43 20 713 of 1561 
Hayley Turner Quakers Running Club F 43 21 721 of 1561 
Simon Duckworth Unattached M 43 28 701 of 1561 
Terri Cartmell Unattached F 43 28 706 of 1561 
Colin Forster Unattached M45 43 28 732 of 1561 
Barry Maddison Unattached M40 43 28 746 of 1561 
Scott Gillespie Unattached M40 43 33 725 of 1561 
Caroline Hall Sunlight Runners F40 43 33 750 of 1561 
Emma Phillips Barton & District AC F 43 34 710 of 1561 
Ben Brown Unattached M 43 34 745 of 1561 
Joanne Kitcher Unattached F40 43 37 734 of 1561 
Leslie Moody Unattached M50 43 40 712 of 1561 
Ian Ferris Baildon Runners M45 43 40 739 of 1561 
Declan Hayes Unattached M40 43 43 731 of 1561 
David Moore Unattached M 43 44 723 of 1561 
Callum Terry Unattached M 43 48 735 of 1561 
Jayne Hall Unattached F45 43 49 730 of 1561 
Tom Potter Otley Athletic Club M 43 51 720 of 1561 
Gareth Austerberry Easingwold Running Club M 43 51 728 of 1561 
Steve Middup Unattached M50 43 52 740 of 1561 
Emma Morley Darlington Harriers F45 43 52 741 of 1561 
David Leese Unattached M 43 53 753 of 1561 
Philip Haw Unattached M 43 55 737 of 1561 
Peter Rowley Quakers Running Club M55 43 56 747 of 1561 
April Gunning Unattached F40 43 59 738 of 1561 
Tory Moran Unattached F 43 59 771 of 1561 
Khara Mills Unattached F35 44 03 733 of 1561 
Tony George Unattached M45 44 06 758 of 1561 
Graham McDonald Unattached M40 44 08 751 of 1561 
Andrea Normington Wetherby Runners F45 44 15 756 of 1561 
Peter Robinson Unattached M55 44 16 748 of 1561 
Darren Green Unattached M 44 16 776 of 1561 
Katia Leray-Nichol Unattached F35 44 17 781 of 1561 
Amy Taylor City of Hull AC F 44 19 743 of 1561 
Ian Hammond Quakers Running Club M 44 19 762 of 1561 
Paul Sheridan Pocklington Runners M40 44 20 742 of 1561 
Michael Spence Halifax Harriers M60 44 23 736 of 1561 
Christine Holleran Nidd Valley Road Runners F45 44 23 744 of 1561 
Maria Klisz Unattached F40 44 25 768 of 1561 
Darren Reevell Unattached M40 44 28 814 of 1561 
Alex Fowler City of Hull AC M 44 30 754 of 1561 
Iain Spence Unattached M45 44 31 795 of 1561 
David Harris Unattached M40 44 32 752 of 1561 
Dawn Mellor Selby Striders F 44 33 767 of 1561 
Robert Sutton Eccleshill Road Runners M45 44 34 774 of 1561 
Claire Chapman Kimberworth Striders F35 44 34 777 of 1561 
Shane Nicholson Unattached M40 44 37 775 of 1561 
Jeremy Swinden Tadcaster Harriers M50 44 39 760 of 1561 
Victoria Gilroy Unattached F40 44 43 761 of 1561 
Chris Cunningham Unattached M40 44 43 769 of 1561 
Tom Robson Unattached M 44 46 782 of 1561 
Adele Shipley Unattached F40 44 48 779 of 1561 
Catherine Sharpe Durham City Harriers F 44 56 766 of 1561 
Phil Swann Unattached M45 44 57 765 of 1561 
Richard Mann Rodillian Runners M45 44 57 787 of 1561 
Rebecah Taylor Unattached F 44 58 759 of 1561 
Paul Miller Chapel Allerton Runners M 44 58 773 of 1561 
Marcus Bourne Pocklington Runners M40 45 01 789 of 1561 
Darren Starkey Barnsley Harriers M 45 02 783 of 1561 
Matthew Brown Unattached M 45 02 790 of 1561 
David Preston Wesham Road Runners M55 45 03 755 of 1561 
Stuart Hanley Unattached M40 45 06 799 of 1561 
David McGuire Hyde Park Harriers M40 45 08 788 of 1561 
Michael Kenyon Durham City Harriers M40 45 09 772 of 1561 
Simon Chandler Unattached M 45 09 803 of 1561 
Michelle McTaggart Darlington Harriers F40 45 10 784 of 1561 
Craig Lightfoot Billingham Marsh House Harriers M45 45 12 770 of 1561 
Louise Priestley Unattached F35 45 14 763 of 1561 
Ruth Thomas Unattached F 45 15 800 of 1561 
Andrew Rayner Otley Athletic Club M45 45 19 805 of 1561 
Chris Teasdale Unattached M 45 20 785 of 1561 
Carron Watkins Unattached F50 45 21 809 of 1561 
Linda Crabtree Halifax Harriers F50 45 22 764 of 1561 
James O'Brien Unattached M 45 22 798 of 1561 
David Hodson Unattached M 45 28 808 of 1561 
Shirley Gibson Darlington Harriers F60 45 29 793 of 1561 
Jane Webster Horsforth Harriers F40 45 30 786 of 1561 
John Hirst Stainland Lions M45 45 31 801 of 1561 
Dave Anderson Blackhill Bounders Running Club M 45 33 813 of 1561 
John Pearson Killamarsh Kestrels Running Club M45 45 39 778 of 1561 
Chloe Hudson Valley Striders F 45 40 791 of 1561 
Jean Croft Harrogate Harriers F45 45 41 794 of 1561 
Simon Wright Unattached M45 45 44 780 of 1561 
Samuel Healy Unattached M 45 48 810 of 1561 
Michael Duffy Unattached M50 45 49 796 of 1561 
Deborah Davison Billingham Marsh House Harriers F40 45 57 816 of 1561 
Ian Brown York Acorn Running Club M50 46 01 802 of 1561 
Kevin Gilbert Unattached M40 46 02 806 of 1561 
Helen Ashworth Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers F40 46 04 797 of 1561 
Angela Peace Harrogate Harriers F 46 06 811 of 1561 
Angela Collins Unattached F45 46 14 812 of 1561 
Kathryn Sygrove Elvet Striders F45 46 18 792 of 1561 
Beverly Hurst Horsforth Harriers F45 46 20 807 of 1561 
Paul Bennett Selby Striders M 46 23 818 of 1561 
Raymond McCarthy Halifax Harriers M45 46 31 804 of 1561 
Ben Bourne Quakers Running Club M 46 32 815 of 1561 
Katherine Hackett Quakers Running Club F 46 34 842 of 1561 
Ian Harris Billingham Marsh House Harriers M40 46 38 820 of 1561 
Susan Brown Unattached F50 46 39 831 of 1561 
Paul Binks Unattached M50 46 41 834 of 1561 
Richard Binks Unattached M55 46 41 835 of 1561 
Neville Sawdon Unattached M45 46 41 845 of 1561 
Jeff Marriott Quakers Running Club M45 46 42 855 of 1561 
Alex Miles Unattached M 46 44 817 of 1561 
Garry Needham Kimberworth Striders M40 46 50 832 of 1561 
Benita Jones Driffield Striders F40 46 53 822 of 1561 
Debbie Hoos Dragons Running Club F 46 57 821 of 1561 
Roger Fleming Stainland Lions M50 46 59 833 of 1561 
John Whitaker Unattached M45 47 01 836 of 1561 
Paul Ranby Unattached M40 47 02 828 of 1561 
Tom Breider Unattached M 47 04 865 of 1561 
Mandy Bannister Pudsey Pacers F45 47 07 847 of 1561 
Lilla Somogyi Unattached F 47 07 852 of 1561 
Andrew Curtis Unattached M 47 08 819 of 1561 
Yvonne Twelvetree Unattached F60 47 08 837 of 1561 
Wendy Sykes Meltham Athletic Club F50 47 09 823 of 1561 
Jim Perkins Unattached M 47 09 844 of 1561 
Graham Sykes Meltham Athletic Club M55 47 10 824 of 1561 
Graham Naylor City of Hull AC M60 47 11 838 of 1561 
Simon Peacock Unattached M40 47 11 839 of 1561 
Darren Horobin Ackworth Road Runners M 47 11 862 of 1561 
Ken Dart Easingwold Running Club M60 47 13 829 of 1561 
Simon Herrod Unattached M 47 17 854 of 1561 
Ruth Warren Valley Striders F55 47 21 864 of 1561 
Sascha Brame Unattached M40 47 22 878 of 1561 
Thomas Wall North York Moors AC M40 47 25 869 of 1561 
Rob` Athey Unattached M 47 27 840 of 1561 
Emma Ferriman Abbey Runners F40 47 30 846 of 1561 
David Cooper Halifax Harriers M50 47 34 826 of 1561 
Michael Royce York Acorn Running Club M 47 35 843 of 1561 
Andrew Shotton Unattached M45 47 39 827 of 1561 
Ruth Critchley Unattached F 47 39 841 of 1561 
Clive Reid Pocklington Runners M60 47 42 830 of 1561 
Carl Schumacher Unattached M 47 43 825 of 1561 
Stephen Newton Nidd Valley Road Runners M40 47 44 848 of 1561 
David Park Unattached M40 47 45 851 of 1561 
John Harrison Unattached M50 47 47 859 of 1561 
David Sannachan Unattached M50 47 49 880 of 1561 
Judith Lawtey Barton & District AC F55 47 58 849 of 1561 
Gareth Topp Unattached M 48 05 885 of 1561 
Beverley Smith Horsforth Harriers F45 48 09 850 of 1561 
Rachel Lawty Denby Dale Travellers F45 48 09 853 of 1561 
David Varley Unattached M60 48 12 873 of 1561 
Barry Durham Sedgefield Harriers Running Club M40 48 13 861 of 1561 
David Nahal Abbey Runners M45 48 15 856 of 1561 
Emma Wainwright Wetherby Runners F35 48 17 868 of 1561 
Jeff Dawson Unattached M55 48 19 897 of 1561 
Catherine Brittain Unattached F40 48 20 870 of 1561 
Steve Atkinson Unattached M45 48 22 858 of 1561 
Sarah jane Oates Unattached F 48 24 863 of 1561 
Caroline Burdon Blackhill Bounders Running Club F45 48 24 890 of 1561 
Shirley Oldale Eccleshill Road Runners F 48 27 896 of 1561 
Alison McGhie Unattached F45 48 28 871 of 1561 
Matthew Holt Ripon Runners M 48 28 891 of 1561 
Matt Newsome Ripon Runners M45 48 28 892 of 1561 
Andrew Hogg Unattached M 48 29 889 of 1561 
John Ross Wallsend Harriers M50 48 30 872 of 1561 
Stuart Clarkson Swaledale Road Runners M 48 31 867 of 1561 
Gary Rhodes Unattached M40 48 38 884 of 1561 
Janet Glynn Hyde Park Harriers F35 48 38 886 of 1561 
Steve Wood Unattached M55 48 40 860 of 1561 
Alister Robson Elvet Striders M 48 41 883 of 1561 
Callum Farquhar Unattached M40 48 45 876 of 1561 
Xanthe Hannah Valley Striders F 48 49 875 of 1561 
Debbie Lewis Unattached F45 48 51 857 of 1561 
Graham Plevey Unattached M40 48 52 898 of 1561 
Richard Hall Elvet Striders M50 48 53 888 of 1561 
Gail Tombs Abbey Runners F55 49 05 866 of 1561 
Martin Shevill Unattached M55 49 05 908 of 1561 
Duncan Butcher Unattached M 49 06 937 of 1561 
Keith Lindley Unattached M50 49 08 914 of 1561 
Alan Smith Elvet Striders M60 49 10 900 of 1561 
Paul Rees Unattached M40 49 11 893 of 1561 
Stuart Smith Unattached M40 49 11 902 of 1561 
Daniel Wood Unattached M 49 14 904 of 1561 
Thomas Gillon Scarborough Athletic Club M55 49 17 874 of 1561 
William r Balmer South Shields Harriers M65 49 20 877 of 1561 
Stephen Hammond Unattached M 49 20 879 of 1561 
Guy Smith Wolds Vets M50 49 20 887 of 1561 
Robert Galvin Unattached M55 49 20 917 of 1561 
Steven Taylor Unattached M 49 20 919 of 1561 
Stephanie Barlow Elvet Striders F35 49 22 905 of 1561 
Roderick Currie Unattached M 49 22 911 of 1561 
Kirsty Henry Unattached F35 49 23 881 of 1561 
Steve Sockett Unattached M50 49 23 933 of 1561 
Cleo Swales Unattached F40 49 25 882 of 1561 
Ian Meade Barnsley Harriers M60 49 26 906 of 1561 
Bev Coates Unattached F35 49 26 926 of 1561 
Terri Willmott Unattached F35 49 28 918 of 1561 
Sarah Hargreaves Pocklington Runners F45 49 30 910 of 1561 
Paul Holloway Valley Striders M 49 31 915 of 1561 
Jackie Carter Spenborough & District AC F45 49 31 931 of 1561 
Julie Heselgrave Unattached F40 49 32 930 of 1561 
Jeffrey Neasham Unattached M 49 34 954 of 1561 
George Wood Unattached M60 49 35 901 of 1561 
Lynn Woods New Marske Harriers F60 49 36 894 of 1561 
Paraic Russell Unattached M40 49 39 940 of 1561 
Jeremy Holden Beverley Athletic Club M55 49 43 921 of 1561 
Mandy Johnson Unattached F35 49 44 941 of 1561 
Susan Braddock Unattached F45 49 45 927 of 1561 
Jane Butler Unattached F45 49 47 916 of 1561 
David Robinson Beverley Athletic Club M60 49 54 903 of 1561 
Sarah Callaghan Bingley Harriers F35 49 55 895 of 1561 
Elizabeth Moyes Unattached F40 50 01 913 of 1561 
Liz Caven Baildon Runners F40 50 02 909 of 1561 
Daniel Mansfield Unattached M 50 02 953 of 1561 
Kelly Harris Unattached F 50 03 947 of 1561 
Anne-marie Shiels Unattached F40 50 05 935 of 1561 
Don Stead Pudsey Pacers M70 50 07 899 of 1561 
Andrew Fearnley Unattached M50 50 07 923 of 1561 
David Eveleigh Unattached M 50 07 925 of 1561 
Alexandra Whapples Vocalink Running Club F40 50 08 950 of 1561 
Egbert Heslinga Unattached M50 50 09 907 of 1561 
Eric Kemp Unattached M40 50 11 945 of 1561 
Iain Anderson Scarborough Athletic Club M40 50 12 920 of 1561 
David Muschamp Beverley Athletic Club M65 50 12 929 of 1561 
John Cawley Baildon Runners M55 50 14 924 of 1561 
Sally Kingscott Scarborough Athletic Club F45 50 17 922 of 1561 
Louise Bibby Redcar Running Club F 50 17 944 of 1561 
Jacqui Ker Unattached F 50 19 949 of 1561 
Neil Rogers New Marske Harriers M40 50 19 963 of 1561 
Deborah Hassell Unattached F40 50 22 934 of 1561 
Paul Nelson Unattached M40 50 23 912 of 1561 
William Bartlett Unattached M45 50 23 956 of 1561 
Paul Johnson Unattached M40 50 24 965 of 1561 
Rob Hartley Redcar Running Club M40 50 25 952 of 1561 
Rosie Quinn Unattached F 50 27 936 of 1561 
Valerie Pell Kippax Harriers F50 50 28 942 of 1561 
David Fraser Unattached M50 50 30 938 of 1561 
Louisa Sedgwick Unattached F35 50 30 962 of 1561 
Simon Mitchell Unattached M50 50 32 960 of 1561 
Peter Ingham Aire Valley Runners M55 50 37 951 of 1561 
Richard Lumley Unattached M40 50 37 966 of 1561 
Ella Grummitt Unattached F 50 38 928 of 1561 
Malcolm Johnson Horsforth Harriers M60 50 38 967 of 1561 
Isao Hara Unattached M 50 42 959 of 1561 
Jill Heseltine Unattached F45 50 46 975 of 1561 
Andrew Cooper Unattached M40 50 46 977 of 1561 
Ruth Davidson Sheffield Running Club F 50 47 969 of 1561 
James Percy Unattached M 50 48 968 of 1561 
Emma Hudson Unattached F 50 50 974 of 1561 
Mike Gill Blackhill Bounders Running Club M65 50 54 979 of 1561 
Tim Evans Unattached M 50 55 973 of 1561 
Jayne Hutchinson Unattached F45 50 58 955 of 1561 
Adrian Evans Unattached M45 50 59 939 of 1561 
Mark Townson Unattached M 51 00 976 of 1561 
Clare Jones Bingley Harriers F 51 01 943 of 1561 
Christopher Jackson Unattached M45 51 01 948 of 1561 
Steve Hartley Unattached M45 51 02 932 of 1561 
Wendy Colling Quakers Running Club F45 51 03 970 of 1561 
Mark Colling Quakers Running Club M40 51 04 971 of 1561 
Magdalena Boo Unattached F35 51 05 946 of 1561 
Michael Poulter Unattached M45 51 07 964 of 1561 
Zoey jayne Heneachon Unattached F35 51 09 978 of 1561 
Amanda Ritchie Unattached F45 51 10 957 of 1561 
Trish Kay Unattached F45 51 11 958 of 1561 
Doug Pearce Easingwold Running Club M40 51 12 989 of 1561 
Andrew Matheson Ripon Runners M45 51 17 986 of 1561 
Hazel Pike Spenborough & District AC F40 51 18 993 of 1561 
Elizabeth Gilley Unattached F 51 18 994 of 1561 
Ian Holt Unattached M45 51 19 961 of 1561 
Karen Sadler Unattached F35 51 23 1008 of 1561 
Philip Marsland Unattached M55 51 26 972 of 1561 
Andy Ellwood Unattached M45 51 28 981 of 1561 
Caroline Glauch Unattached F 51 28 1019 of 1561 
Sophia Vanderpump Unattached F 51 30 982 of 1561 
Jason Cole Quakers Running Club M 51 32 1014 of 1561 
Kylie Whitworth Unattached F 51 35 983 of 1561 
Michael Moran Unattached M 51 35 1000 of 1561 
David Sproson Unattached M 51 35 1003 of 1561 
Frazer Locke Unattached M 51 36 990 of 1561 
Sara Goward Unattached F 51 38 996 of 1561 
Susan Rookley Buckingham and Stowe Runners F45 51 41 1001 of 1561 
Mandy Panesar Unattached F 51 47 984 of 1561 
Chris Freeman Unattached M 51 47 1004 of 1561 
Jocelyn Marshall Aire Valley Runners F50 51 51 995 of 1561 
David Long Unattached M 51 54 997 of 1561 
Stuart Whitaker Unattached M50 51 57 1011 of 1561 
Samantha Crooks Unattached F 51 57 1012 of 1561 
Page 1
<< Prev | 1 | 2 | Next>>
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=1635&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2020