Results

 
 
Results for Yorkshire Coast 10k on the 17th Oct 2021
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Lee Milburn Rotherham Harriers M  33 03 1 of 1382 156 
Dan Tate Selby Striders M40  33 23 2 of 1382 157 18 
Mike Burrett Leeds City Athletic Club M45  33 39 3 of 1382 159 
James Kraft Scarborough Athletic Club M  33 49 4 of 1382 159 
Robert Sparkes Beverley Athletic Club M  34 42 5 of 1382 164 
Josh Abrook North York Moors AC M  35 10 6 of 1382 166 
John Surtees Aycliffe Athletics Club M35  35 15 7 of 1382 166 
Scott Hargreaves Bridlington Road Runners M35  35 17 8 of 1382 166 17 
Phill Taylor Bridlington Road Runners M40  35 31 9 of 1382 167 
Martin Klavon Fylde Coast Runners M35  35 36 10 of 1382 168 25 
Daniel Smith Team Manvers Triathlon M  35 39 11 of 1382 168 
Sam Cullen Sheffield Uni M  35 55 12 of 1382 169 
Jackson Smith Scarborough Athletic Club M  36 06 13 of 1382 170 
Tom Ramsay Driffield Striders M50  36 20 14 of 1382 171 
James Wilson Bridlington Road Runners M40  36 24 15 of 1382 172 
Andrew Kaufman Wigan Harriers M40  36 49 16 of 1382 174 
James Briggs Bridlington Road Runners M35  37 09 17 of 1382 175 
Philip Belton Beverley Athletic Club M  37 19 18 of 1382 176 25 
Tony Papworth Unattached M50  37 44 20 of 1382   
Jrmie Maillard Unattached M  37 50 19 of 1382   
Arthur Aston Unattached M  38 05 21 of 1382   
Matthew Sizer Yorkshire Wolds Runners M  38 20 23 of 1382 181 
Marc Ellis Quakers Running Club M45  38 21 22 of 1382 181 
Tom Mullen Bridlington Road Runners M35  38 21 24 of 1382 181 
Darryl Koekemoer Unattached M  38 34 25 of 1382   
Simon Lisles Lonely Goat RC  M  38 37 26 of 1382 182 
Rob Williamson North East Vets M55  38 44 27 of 1382 183 
Sean Kelly Road Runners Club M50  38 45 28 of 1382 183 
Edward Revell Spenborough & District AC M45  38 53 29 of 1382 183 
Glenn Farrell New Marske Harriers M40  39 02 30 of 1382 184 
Daniel Maw Scarborough Athletic Club M  39 14 33 of 1382 185 
Rhona Marshall Scarborough Athletic Club F40  39 23 34 of 1382 186 
Adam Thomas Bridlington Road Runners M35  39 34 35 of 1382 186 
Pete Baker City of Hull AC M40  39 38 36 of 1382 187 
Helen Beck Wakefield Harriers F40  39 42 38 of 1382 187 
Anthony Gough Scarborough Athletic Club M35  39 42 39 of 1382 187 25 
Daniel Cawthorn Bridlington Road Runners M  39 43 37 of 1382 187 
Luke Osborn Knavesmire Harriers M35  39 54 41 of 1382 188 
David Ainsley North York Moors AC M50  39 55 40 of 1382 188 25 
John Wiley Knavesmire Harriers M40  40 04 42 of 1382 189 
Andrew Hopper Scarborough Athletic Club M50  40 19 43 of 1382 190 14 
Tristan Wright Wakefield Harriers M  40 20 44 of 1382 190 
David Hughes North York Moors AC M55  40 27 46 of 1382 191 
Colin Stuart Driffield Striders M55  40 27 47 of 1382 191 
Mark Colling Scarborough Athletic Club M55  40 30 49 of 1382 191 
David Gossip Pocklington Runners M40  40 33 48 of 1382 191 15 
Chris Brown Scarborough Athletic Club M45  40 35 50 of 1382 191 
James Williamson Goole Viking Striders M  40 45 55 of 1382 192 
Niki Whitaker City of Hull AC F45  40 48 52 of 1382 192 
Mark Baker Unattached M  40 48 54 of 1382   
Chris Rippon Wakefield Harriers M55  40 50 53 of 1382 192 
Catherine Snowball Beverley Athletic Club F  41 01 56 of 1382 193 25 
Alan Smith City of Hull AC M50  41 05 57 of 1382 194 15 
Andy Trotter Goole Viking Striders M50  41 17 59 of 1382 195 
Dave Wilson East Hull Harriers M35  41 30 60 of 1382 196 14 
Douglas Howarth North York Moors AC M55  41 32 62 of 1382 196 14 
Paul Thompson Scarborough Athletic Club M60  41 34 63 of 1382 196 
Philip Teece Darlington Harriers M60  41 36 65 of 1382 196 
Joshua Taylor Bridlington Road Runners M  41 37 64 of 1382 196 
Stuart Turton North York Moors AC M40  41 42 66 of 1382 197 
David Baldwin Scarborough Athletic Club M55  41 55 68 of 1382 198 
Keelan Henry South Leeds Lakers Running Club M  42 01 69 of 1382 198 
James Robertson Scarborough Athletic Club M  42 01 101 of 1382 198 
Richard Robinson Unattached M45  42 02 70 of 1382   
Mark Casey Wakefield Triathlon M50  42 04 71 of 1382 198 25 
Tracey Surtees Aycliffe Athletics Club F35  42 08 72 of 1382 199 
Sam Lockett Ackworth Road Runners M  42 10 73 of 1382 199 
Antony Jones South Leeds Lakers Running Club M40  42 25 77 of 1382 200 
Nick Craggs Bridlington Road Runners M40  42 41 80 of 1382 201 
Graham Parkins Marlow Striders M40  42 41 82 of 1382 201 
Stephen Robson Knavesmire Harriers M40  42 43 78 of 1382 201 10 
Nigel Denton Hull Springhead Harriers M50  42 43 114 of 1382 201 
James Durham City of Hull AC M40  42 44 79 of 1382 201 
Richard Burke Ackworth Road Runners M45  42 44 85 of 1382 201 25 
Paul Lawton Scarborough Athletic Club M35  42 45 81 of 1382 202 
Richard Brook Queensbury Running Club M45  42 48 84 of 1382 202 
Richard Maw Scarborough Athletic Club M50  42 51 86 of 1382 202 
Sean McEwan Scarborough Athletic Club M  42 52 87 of 1382 202 
Martin Downer Goole Viking Striders M40  42 52 90 of 1382 202 
Wayne Gardiner Goole Viking Striders M35  42 54 92 of 1382 202 
Laura Thornton Spenborough & District AC F  42 57 89 of 1382 202 15 
David Harling-Semmence Rothwell Harriers M35  42 59 91 of 1382 203 
Andrew Heaviside Crook and District Athletic Club M40  43 01 94 of 1382 203 
Mollie Holehouse Bridlington Road Runners F  43 04 93 of 1382 203 
Neil Forkin Chorley Athletic Club M50  43 10 98 of 1382 203 
Deborah Church Driffield Striders F45  43 13 96 of 1382 204 
Steven Rye Mansfield Harriers M40  43 13 97 of 1382 204 
Gary Read Quakers Running Club M40  43 18 128 of 1382 204 25 
Peter Reveley Pontefract Athletics Club M35  43 20 161 of 1382 204 
Sheldon Kilroe Vegan Runners UK M45  43 34 130 of 1382 205 
Mark May Scarborough Athletic Club M55  43 41 103 of 1382 206 25 
Steve Ferriday Newbury Athletic Club M45  43 48 136 of 1382 206 
Richard Harrison South Leeds Lakers Running Club M40  43 49 104 of 1382 207 
Ryan Smith Ackworth Road Runners M40  43 55 109 of 1382 207 
Daniel Zobkiw City of Hull AC M40  44 00 108 of 1382 207 
Tom Kaye Denby Dale Travellers M  44 03 111 of 1382 208 
Bill Winder Ackworth Road Runners M45  44 07 115 of 1382 208 
Matt Dodds Queensbury Running Club M  44 08 112 of 1382 208 25 
Steve Simpson Unattached M  44 08 177 of 1382   
Chris Nother Wakefield Harriers M40  44 11 113 of 1382 208 
Stuart Joyce Aycliffe Athletics Club M55  44 13 145 of 1382 208 
James Boak Unattached M40  44 13 175 of 1382   
Neil Scruton Scarborough Athletic Club M70  44 17 118 of 1382 209 
Simon Ellerker Bridlington Road Runners M45  44 20 117 of 1382 209 
Gary Bogg East Hull Harriers M35  44 24 120 of 1382 209 25 
Trevor Walker Driffield Striders M40  44 31 152 of 1382 210 
Paul Sutherns Scarborough Athletic Club M  44 31 184 of 1382 210 
Jack McGarrity Unattached M  44 35 123 of 1382   
Emily Dillon Yorkshire Wolds Runners F  44 35 126 of 1382 210 25 
Gary Walford Beverley Athletic Club M35  44 37 122 of 1382 210 
John Nolan Bridlington Road Runners M45  44 38 125 of 1382 210 
Paul Robinson Pickering Running Club M65  44 42 127 of 1382 211 
Andy Titterrell Barton & District AC M  44 51 129 of 1382 211 
Richard Butterwick Todmorden Harriers M50  45 08 133 of 1382 213 
Becky Sizer Knavesmire Harriers F  45 13 135 of 1382 213 
David Johnson Bramley Breezers M35  45 17 137 of 1382 213 
Deborah Richards Sheffield Running Club F50  45 22 168 of 1382 214 
Laura Emms Beverley Athletic Club F  45 26 171 of 1382 214 
Simon Williams Brighouse Bumble Bees M55  45 31 172 of 1382 215 
Paul Gray Unattached M  45 32 141 of 1382   
Colin Garnett Pickering Running Club M55  45 34 173 of 1382 215 
James Abel Driffield Striders M60  45 37 144 of 1382 215 
Lucas Meagor Beverley Athletic Club M45  45 41 143 of 1382 215 25 
Simon Neal Scarborough Athletic Club M55  45 45 178 of 1382 216 
Mark Johns Goole Viking Striders M55  45 49 183 of 1382 216 
Lee Adams Scarborough Athletic Club M45  45 50 180 of 1382 216 
Sophie Brown Beverley Athletic Club F  45 51 181 of 1382 216 
Adam Dyas Bridlington Road Runners M  45 55 153 of 1382 216 
Andrew Johnson Beverley Athletic Club M50  45 55 182 of 1382 216 
Andrew Robertson Scarborough Athletic Club M60  45 56 155 of 1382 217 
Christine Jones Unattached F55  46 02 272 of 1382   
Tony Wright Lonely Goat RC  M45  46 17 195 of 1382 218 
Jason Pointez Bridlington Road Runners M50  46 18 162 of 1382 218 
Nigel Morrison Wolds Vets M55  46 21 194 of 1382 218 
Paul Scott Kingston Upon Hull AC M40  46 25 196 of 1382 219 
Paul Chapman Scarborough Athletic Club M50  46 33 166 of 1382 219 
Allan McFarlane Bridlington Road Runners M50  46 34 198 of 1382 219 
Nigel Taylor Halifax Harriers M50  46 47 200 of 1382 221 12 
Steven Major Quakers Running Club M40  46 47 202 of 1382 221 23 
Rachel Anderson City of Hull AC F40  46 49 201 of 1382 221 
Sarah Richardson Barton & District AC F45  46 51 169 of 1382 221 14 
Kevin Penny City of Hull AC M60  46 54 231 of 1382 221 24 
Adrian Leach Ackworth Road Runners M55  46 55 205 of 1382 221 
Laurence Wood Scarborough Athletic Club M55  46 55 206 of 1382 221 
Mark Booth Unattached M  46 58 207 of 1382   
Tom Carrington Scarborough Athletic Club M  47 06 174 of 1382 222 
Keith Lowther Lichfield Running Club M55  47 06 208 of 1382 222 
Ian Micklethwaite Kingstone Runners M50  47 16 209 of 1382 223 14 
Adrian Byrom Ackworth Road Runners M55  47 20 213 of 1382 223 
Daniel Rudd Bridlington Road Runners M  47 22 246 of 1382 223 
Hester Butterworth Scarborough Athletic Club F50  47 25 211 of 1382 223 
Andrew Heptinstall Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club M50  47 35 252 of 1382 224 
Paul Oineill Selby Striders M50  47 36 217 of 1382 224 
Satty Virdee Bramley Breezers F35  47 40 257 of 1382 225 
Ian Jessop Barnsley Harriers M55  47 41 216 of 1382 225 
Dave Allison Ackworth Road Runners M40  47 50 222 of 1382 225 15 
Andy Whiteley Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers M55  47 51 275 of 1382 226 
Robert Fletcher Scarborough Athletic Club M60  47 53 221 of 1382 226 
James Russell Unattached M40  47 54 279 of 1382   
Kerry Whitehead Bridlington Road Runners F40  47 55 264 of 1382 226 
Beverley Brisby Fitmums & Friends F40  47 57 224 of 1382 226 25 
Stephen Waring Scarborough Athletic Club M50  47 58 267 of 1382 226 
Fliss Bird Pocklington Runners F35  48 10 229 of 1382 227 25 
Jo Heseltine Rothwell Harriers F55  48 13 228 of 1382 227 20 
Matthew Frampton Beverley Athletic Club M35  48 17 230 of 1382 228 
Rebecca Clifton Bridlington Road Runners F45  48 17 236 of 1382 228 
Cara Shardlow Scarborough Athletic Club F40  48 19 281 of 1382 228 
Howard Paley Knavesmire Harriers M  48 20 233 of 1382 228 
Ben Edwards Bridlington Road Runners M  48 21 203 of 1382 228 
Ryan Gibson Scarborough Athletic Club M40  48 29 288 of 1382 229 
Shawn Imeson Pickering Running Club M35  48 32 239 of 1382 229 25 
Leon Oczos Ackworth Road Runners M  48 35 240 of 1382 229 
William Sigsworth North East Vets M65  48 35 293 of 1382 229 25 
Matthew Clarke Goole Viking Striders M35  48 39 294 of 1382 229 
David Robinson North York Moors AC M50  48 42 245 of 1382 230 19 
Dave Shipley Scarborough Athletic Club M65  48 47 242 of 1382 230 
Debbie Kirkman Unattached F50  48 47 249 of 1382   
Mark Spence Unattached M40  48 48 232 of 1382   
Richard Newton Unattached M50  48 49 306 of 1382   
Neil Windle Queensbury Running Club M45  48 51 244 of 1382 230 
Kelly Palmer Bridlington Road Runners F  48 53 253 of 1382 230 
Gillian Taylor Bridlington Road Runners F45  48 58 254 of 1382 231 
Nick Young Unattached M50  48 58 303 of 1382   
Kim Singh Unattached F  49 02 256 of 1382   
Michael Skinner Unattached M  49 10 315 of 1382   
Andy May Scarborough Athletic Club M45  49 13 308 of 1382 232 
Chris Bourne Scarborough Athletic Club M50  49 16 260 of 1382 232 
Liam Cooper South Leeds Lakers Running Club M40  49 19 310 of 1382 232 
Janet Suddaby East Hull Harriers F55  49 23 263 of 1382 233 18 
Robin Cattermole City of Hull AC M55  49 30 370 of 1382 233 20 
Andrea Scully Ackworth Road Runners F45  49 35 367 of 1382 234 
Aaron Padgham Scarborough Athletic Club M  49 37 278 of 1382 234 
Kevin Guttridge Ackworth Road Runners M50  49 37 324 of 1382 234 
Nicholas Grimshaw Unattached M55  49 38 331 of 1382   
Mark Pettener Scarborough Athletic Club M40  49 39 318 of 1382 234 
Keith Jackson Lonely Goat RC  M45  49 39 329 of 1382 234 
Steven Sharp Driffield Striders M50  49 49 328 of 1382 235 
Stephen Daniel Easingwold Running Club M45  49 51 371 of 1382 235 
Jason Bruce-Halliwell Manchester FrontRunners M  49 53 334 of 1382 235 
Caroline O'Neill Yorkshire Wolds Runners F40  50 02 337 of 1382 236 
Anthea Hutchinson Beverley Athletic Club F35  50 04 299 of 1382 236 
Will Booth Oakwell Running Bears M40  50 08 347 of 1382 236 
Gemma Carson Barlick Fell Runners F35  50 11 339 of 1382 237 
Julie Stafford Ackworth Road Runners F55  50 13 343 of 1382 237 
David Maskell Unattached M55  50 16 342 of 1382   
Dolina Day Scarborough Athletic Club F40  50 20 341 of 1382 237 
Adrian Holyhead Kimberworth Striders M55  50 21 348 of 1382 237 
Pete Jackson Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers M40  50 25 349 of 1382 238 
Lesley Stainthorpe Selby Striders F45  50 27 307 of 1382 238 13 
Peter Grimoldby Ackworth Road Runners M65  50 32 393 of 1382 238 21 
Liane Warren Ackworth Road Runners F50  50 34 355 of 1382 238 
Tina Wardropper Beverley Athletic Club F55  50 34 359 of 1382 238 
Emma Richardson Bridlington Road Runners F45  50 39 352 of 1382 239 
Kevin Hutchings Royton Road Runners M55  50 43 356 of 1382 239 25 
Phil Kirkham Barton & District AC M55  50 47 311 of 1382 239 13 
Cliff Utting Unattached M65  50 48 312 of 1382   
Scott Beaumont Quakers Running Club M40  50 50 362 of 1382 240 
Brian Shaw Rothwell Harriers M55  50 50 363 of 1382 240 
Daniel Kelly Wakefield Triathlon M45  50 55 313 of 1382 240 
Melissa Kelly Wakefield Triathlon F45  50 55 314 of 1382 240 
Patricia Bielby Bridlington Road Runners F65  51 00 321 of 1382 240 13 
Daniel Brookes North York Moors AC M35  51 00 365 of 1382 240 
Diane Palmer Bridlington Road Runners F55  51 01 322 of 1382 240 
Amanda Waller Unattached F55  51 16 327 of 1382   
Andrew Bodle Selby Striders M50  51 16 330 of 1382 242 
Andrew Long Vegan Runners UK M45  51 17 372 of 1382 242 
Stephen Brook Queensbury Running Club M70  51 22 332 of 1382 242 
Sandra Butler Unattached F40  51 23 378 of 1382   
Lisa Bourne Scarborough Athletic Club F50  51 24 366 of 1382 242 11 
Jenna Rymer South Leeds Lakers Running Club F  51 38 381 of 1382 243 
Allan Clayton Bridlington Road Runners M65  51 40 383 of 1382 244 
Lucy Vamplew Ackworth Road Runners F40  51 44 389 of 1382 244 
Orinda Elliott Loftus and Whitby Athletic Club F50  51 45 387 of 1382 244 
Louise Ashby Unattached F40  51 50 395 of 1382   
Laura Ingham Unattached F  51 54 398 of 1382   
Anna Gautier Unattached F40  51 57 487 of 1382   
Trish Kay Aycliffe Athletics Club F60  51 58 354 of 1382 245 
Andy Westwood Unattached M45  52 01 490 of 1382   
Richard Sharpe Thorney Running Club M55  52 05 400 of 1382 245 
Shirley Oglesby East Hull Harriers F65  52 06 351 of 1382 246 
Glenn Shelton Scarborough Athletic Club M60  52 06 402 of 1382 246 
Dominique Webster Bridlington Road Runners F45  52 08 405 of 1382 246 
Catherine Warren Ackworth Road Runners F55  52 08 473 of 1382 246 
Adrian Atkinson Scarborough Athletic Club M45  52 18 410 of 1382 247 
Sarah Coombs Scarborough Athletic Club F50  52 20 411 of 1382 247 
Chris Wade Scarborough Athletic Club M60  52 22 413 of 1382 247 
Luke Duffill Bridlington Road Runners M  52 22 476 of 1382 247 
Steven Whitlam Goole Viking Striders M55  52 23 420 of 1382 247 
Simon Elliott Knavesmire Harriers M45  52 24 418 of 1382 247 
Paul Drake Tickhill Running and Athletic M55  52 24 425 of 1382 247 
Patrick Walker City of Hull AC M45  52 28 416 of 1382 247 
Craig Tattershall Barnsley Harriers M50  52 28 430 of 1382 247 25 
Carls Ramsay Unattached M40  52 29 431 of 1382   
Chris Evans Quakers Running Club M50  52 33 427 of 1382 248 
Isla McClanachan Easingwold Running Club F  52 37 485 of 1382 248 
Joe Shepherdson Driffield Striders M  52 40 422 of 1382 248 
Jane Barham Pocklington Runners F40  52 42 481 of 1382 248 16 
Richard Smart Ackworth Road Runners M35  52 49 368 of 1382 249 
Karen Gordon Driffield Striders F60  52 49 486 of 1382 249 25 
Katie Brook Halifax Harriers F  52 53 373 of 1382 249 
Tanya Stuart Driffield Striders F50  52 57 442 of 1382 250 
Beth Lunn Ackworth Road Runners F  52 58 512 of 1382 250 
Joanne Burke Ackworth Road Runners F45  53 06 508 of 1382 250 
Jonathan Ogden Bridlington Road Runners M40  53 07 507 of 1382 250 
David Poynton Unattached M50  53 10 510 of 1382   
Katie Simpson Unattached F  53 12 519 of 1382   
John Gray Fitmums & Friends M60  53 13 446 of 1382 251 20 
Kristie Braviner Scarborough Athletic Club F  53 17 525 of 1382 251 
Nick Braviner Scarborough Athletic Club M55  53 18 524 of 1382 251 
Peter Martin Wakefield Triathlon M60  53 18 545 of 1382 251 
Andrew Hart New Marske Harriers M35  53 19 391 of 1382 251 
Caroline Metcalf Scarborough Athletic Club F45  53 19 445 of 1382 251 
David Smith Unattached M45  53 21 450 of 1382   
Steve Amos Cobra Running & Triathlon Club M60  53 21 462 of 1382 251 
Siobhan Webb Barton & District AC F  53 21 520 of 1382 251 25 
Thomas Fynn Bridlington Road Runners M40  53 23 458 of 1382 252 
Laura Mason Easingwold Running Club F  53 27 396 of 1382 252 
Mark Hull Ackworth Road Runners M50  53 27 516 of 1382 252 
Carl Hodgson Lonely Goat RC  M45  53 28 456 of 1382 252 
Olivia Gummerson Lonely Goat RC  F  53 34 465 of 1382 252 
Will Coulthard Unattached M  53 36 531 of 1382   
Gail Farr West Hull Ladies Road Running Club F50  53 48 540 of 1382 254 24 
Joanna Huggins Lonely Goat RC  F35  53 54 482 of 1382 254 
Lisa Mather Unattached F35  53 57 541 of 1382   
Jack Hopper Scarborough Athletic Club M  53 59 552 of 1382 254 
Gwen Wright London Frontrunners F55  53 59 554 of 1382 254 
Dawn Collins Ackworth Road Runners F40  54 09 547 of 1382 255 
David Steer Valley Hill Runners M65  54 10 563 of 1382 255 
Joanne Townsend White City Road Running Club F50  54 11 548 of 1382 255 
Philip Pearce Bramley Breezers M45  54 14 581 of 1382 256 
David Brookes Barnsley Harriers M  54 14 592 of 1382 256 
Susan McIntyre Beverley Athletic Club F35  54 16 488 of 1382 256 
Heidi Baker Bridlington Road Runners F40  54 17 583 of 1382 256 
Louise Hindmarsh Barton & District AC F55  54 21 565 of 1382 256 25 
Helen Ryan Driffield Striders F40  54 23 558 of 1382 256 
Martin Young White City Road Running Club M60  54 26 576 of 1382 257 
Jason Firth South Leeds Lakers Running Club M45  54 29 568 of 1382 257 
Pat Moverley Scarborough Athletic Club M50  54 30 566 of 1382 257 
Neil Millican Scarborough Athletic Club M50  54 33 500 of 1382 257 
Adam Millican Scarborough Athletic Club M35  54 33 501 of 1382 257 
Iain Girard Darlington Harriers M50  54 38 574 of 1382 258 
Hamish Laishley Darlington Harriers M50  54 38 575 of 1382 258 
Phil Harris Valley Hill Runners M60  54 38 596 of 1382 258 
Timothy Gaines Bramley Breezers M35  54 40 580 of 1382 258 
Michael Farn Scarborough Athletic Club M40  54 45 586 of 1382 258 
Claire Easton Rothwell Harriers F45  54 53 455 of 1382 259 
Antony Hamling Stockton Striders Athletics Club M45  54 57 594 of 1382 259 
Theresa Tate Dewsbury Road Runners F35  54 57 607 of 1382 259 19 
Neil Sumner Fylde Coast Runners M50  54 58 517 of 1382 259 
Alex Smith Barton & District AC M50  55 00 625 of 1382 259 
Mark Newton Beverley Athletic Club M50  55 01 534 of 1382 259 
David Thornton Spenborough & District AC M50  55 01 648 of 1382 259 
Mark Poultney Unattached M50  55 04 590 of 1382   
Paula Wilkinson Knaresborough Striders F55  55 04 597 of 1382 260 
Julie Oxenforth Scunthorpe Athletic Club F55  55 05 538 of 1382 260 
Zoe Ellis Bridlington Road Runners F50  55 07 620 of 1382 260 
Sarah Greenley Lonely Goat RC  F45  55 10 537 of 1382 260 
Maria Moya South Leeds Lakers Running Club F40  55 14 623 of 1382 260 
Robert Pursley Kingstone Runners M45  55 25 553 of 1382 261 12 
Kate Johnson Loftus and Whitby Athletic Club F50  55 30 615 of 1382 262 
Emma Manton Unattached F40  55 31 616 of 1382   
Trevor Babb White City Road Running Club M70  55 33 680 of 1382 262 
Lisa Evers Scarborough Athletic Club F40  55 34 551 of 1382 262 
Matthew Burke Scarborough Athletic Club M  55 35 555 of 1382 262 
Martin Manchester Barton & District AC M50  55 35 657 of 1382 262 
Antony Birch Unattached M55  55 37 659 of 1382   
Lisa Hinchliffe Fitmums & Friends F50  55 43 567 of 1382 263 
Sarah Rhys Scarborough Athletic Club F40  55 50 638 of 1382 263 
Rebecca Dent Scarborough Athletic Club F  55 53 672 of 1382 263 
James Walker Scarborough Athletic Club M  55 54 674 of 1382 263 
Kelly Jones Scarborough Athletic Club F35  55 55 640 of 1382 264 
Rachel Clarke-Williams South Leeds Lakers Running Club F35  55 55 670 of 1382 264 
Sarah Burton Barnsley Athletic Club F  55 57 643 of 1382 264 25 
Erin Townsend Rothwell Harriers F35  56 02 578 of 1382 264 
Zoe Ruston Scarborough Athletic Club F40  56 02 645 of 1382 264 
Wendy Marsh Yorkshire Wolds Runners F45  56 10 646 of 1382 265 
Richard Sheldon Team Manvers Triathlon M50  56 13 711 of 1382 265 
Louise Baker Bedale and Aiskew Runners F40  56 14 652 of 1382 265 
Lizzy Wise Pickering Running Club F  56 15 685 of 1382 265 
Joanne Hetherington Driffield Striders F35  56 16 647 of 1382 265 24 
Julie Jones Team Manvers Triathlon F55  56 27 718 of 1382 266 
Faye Francis Scarborough Athletic Club F40  56 28 667 of 1382 266 
Sara Ward Scarborough Athletic Club F50  56 30 664 of 1382 266 
Riley Chilton South Leeds Lakers Running Club M  56 32 668 of 1382 266 
Simon Butcher Unattached M  56 42 687 of 1382   
Jennifer Kilburn Bridlington Road Runners F40  56 53 683 of 1382 268 
Georgia Staniforth Chapel Allerton Runners F  56 54 621 of 1382 268 
Peter Dickinson Scarborough Athletic Club M65  56 54 712 of 1382 268 
Mike Ford Team Manvers Triathlon M60  57 01 706 of 1382 269 
Garry Trillo Loftus and Whitby Athletic Club M60  57 04 626 of 1382 269 
Chris Taylor Ackworth Road Runners M70  57 07 704 of 1382 269 
Stephanie Field Ackworth Road Runners F40  57 09 691 of 1382 269 25 
Paula McIntosh Lonely Goat RC  F50  57 11 697 of 1382 270 
Samantha Page West Hull Ladies Road Running Club F  57 13 692 of 1382 270 
Charlotte Thornton Spenborough & District AC F  57 16 743 of 1382 270 
Nicola Fowler Bridlington Road Runners F35  57 18 639 of 1382 270 
Andrew Lawton Harrogate Harriers M50  57 27 650 of 1382 271 
Lisa Webb Kingston Upon Hull AC F50  57 27 701 of 1382 271 
Delvin Clarke-Williams South Leeds Lakers Running Club M  57 33 699 of 1382 271 
Trev Gray Fitmums & Friends M60  57 36 641 of 1382 271 
Dawn Richardson Knaresborough Striders F60  57 36 737 of 1382 271 25 
Wendy Berry Ackworth Road Runners F60  57 38 765 of 1382 272 21 
Simon Winstanley Team Manvers Triathlon M45  57 40 661 of 1382 272 
Tim Leighton Goole Viking Striders M55  57 41 656 of 1382 272 25 
Joe Toker Kingston Upon Hull AC M  57 41 658 of 1382 272 
Sue Winstanley Team Manvers Triathlon F40  57 41 662 of 1382 272 
Victoria O'Neill Scarborough Athletic Club F40  57 43 710 of 1382 272 
Nichola Dye Team Manvers Triathlon F45  57 47 787 of 1382 272 
Kara Mainprize Bridlington Road Runners F35  57 55 720 of 1382 273 
Sharon Shillito Birstall Running Club F50  57 55 722 of 1382 273 
Hilary Casey Scarborough Athletic Club F60  57 57 727 of 1382 273 
Andy Southwick Scarborough Athletic Club M45  58 00 755 of 1382 273 
Rachel Emery Unattached F50  58 01 728 of 1382   
Paul Pomfret Quakers Running Club M35  58 02 671 of 1382 274 
Simon Porter Bridlington Road Runners M45  58 05 725 of 1382 274 
Amanda Tindall Bridlington Road Runners F45  58 06 726 of 1382 274 25 
Jane Welbourn Bridlington Road Runners F50  58 15 751 of 1382 275 
Andrew McLoughlin Ackworth Road Runners M55  58 17 813 of 1382 275 
Chloe Whitehouse Bridlington Road Runners F  58 25 764 of 1382 275 
Linda Sigsworth North East Vets F70  58 26 748 of 1382 275 
Liz Yates Team Manvers Triathlon F45  58 31 752 of 1382 276 25 
Caron Cour Unattached F50  58 31 757 of 1382   
Ray Barber South Leeds Lakers Running Club M65  58 31 775 of 1382 276 
Jo Rowland Beverley Athletic Club F45  58 31 779 of 1382 276 25 
Peter Walker Unattached M40  58 35 766 of 1382   
Anne Simcox Team Manvers Triathlon F60  58 36 773 of 1382 276 
Ian Walker Team Manvers Triathlon M55  58 38 806 of 1382 276 
Michael Padgham Scarborough Athletic Club M65  58 39 747 of 1382 276 
Rebecca Chadwick South Leeds Lakers Running Club F50  58 40 770 of 1382 277 
Patricia Anderson Bannatynes Road Runners F60  58 49 768 of 1382 277 
Vanessa Snelgrove Kingston Upon Hull AC F45  58 52 782 of 1382 277 
Charlotte Hogben Lonely Goat RC  F40  58 55 707 of 1382 278 
Gail Tombs Ackworth Road Runners F65  58 58 822 of 1382 278 
Deborah Wilson Barnsley Harriers F55  59 02 817 of 1382 278 12 
Rachel Maddison Quakers Running Club F35  59 04 702 of 1382 278 
Richard Hall Rothwell Harriers M50  59 06 709 of 1382 279 
Caroline Litster Quakers Running Club F40  59 07 705 of 1382 279 
Robert Whellans Knaresborough Striders M50  59 09 784 of 1382 279 
Debbie Herridge Knaresborough Striders F50  59 09 785 of 1382 279 
Gail Barnard London Frontrunners F55  59 12 856 of 1382 279 
Marian Lowther Lichfield Running Club F55  59 15 796 of 1382 279 
Phil Broadley Lonely Goat RC  M50  59 15 801 of 1382 279 
Andrew Lewis Kingston Upon Hull AC M50  59 18 816 of 1382 280 
Helen Cattermole City of Hull AC F55  59 21 814 of 1382 280 
Elise Fletcher Scarborough Athletic Club F40  59 24 805 of 1382 280 
Julia Webb Stubbington Green Runners F60  59 28 809 of 1382 280 
Danielle Whitehouse Bridlington Road Runners F50  59 30 826 of 1382 280 
Sally Smith Barton & District AC F50  59 30 831 of 1382 280 
Sabea Bradley Unattached F50  59 33 804 of 1382   
Fay Hethershaw Scarborough Athletic Club F50  59 35 733 of 1382 281 
Peter Hethershaw Steel City Striders M70  59 37 735 of 1382 281 
Nicola Riley Beverley Athletic Club F55  59 48 849 of 1382 282 
David Pring Bridlington Road Runners M45  59 55 843 of 1382 282 
Tracy Allison South Leeds Lakers Running Club F40 00 02 846 of 1382 283 
Paul Vevers Killamarsh Kestrels Running Club M55 00 08 866 of 1382 283 
Caroline Johns Selby Striders F50 00 11 750 of 1382 284 
Amanda Kitto Scarborough Athletic Club F45 00 13 864 of 1382 284 
Laura Mann Marlow Striders F40 00 18 852 of 1382 284 
Laura Laycock Skipton Athletic Club F40 00 21 835 of 1382 284 
Sue Williams Brighouse Bumble Bees F55 00 23 874 of 1382 285 
Caroline Copeland Ackworth Road Runners F45 00 24 845 of 1382 285 19 
Alice Copeland Ackworth Road Runners F 00 25 847 of 1382 285 24 
Hollie Wilson Yorkshire Wolds Runners F 00 27 858 of 1382 285 
Betty Barber South Leeds Lakers Running Club F65 00 31 875 of 1382 285 
Tim Underhill Morley Runners M50 00 33 883 of 1382 285 
Dawn Sketchley Ackworth Road Runners F55 00 36 896 of 1382 286 
Nigel Kitching Driffield Striders M65 00 41 867 of 1382 286 
Gary Thurlow South Leeds Lakers Running Club M55 00 44 880 of 1382 286 
Danielle Clark Lonely Goat RC  F40 00 46 869 of 1382 286 
Sue Beever Lonely Goat RC  F45 00 48 807 of 1382 287 
Roger Hyde Scarborough Athletic Club M50 00 51 870 of 1382 287 
Ellen Dickinson Scarborough Athletic Club F40 00 58 871 of 1382 287 
Allison Whiteley Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers F55 01 05 818 of 1382 288 
Andrea Ballance Unattached F40 01 13 891 of 1382   
Chris Johnson Bridlington Road Runners M45 01 21 902 of 1382 289 
Mark Benton Team Manvers Triathlon M50 01 22 940 of 1382 289 
Caroline McFarlane Bridlington Road Runners F55 01 25 904 of 1382 289 
Amanda McGarrity Unattached F45 01 26 918 of 1382   
Laura Pinder East Hull Harriers F35 01 27 895 of 1382 290 
Jan Baldwin Unattached F65 01 30 911 of 1382   
Julie Makin Unattached F55 01 35 899 of 1382   
Susan Crossland Loftus and Whitby Athletic Club F40 01 38 828 of 1382 291 
Matthew Crossland Loftus and Whitby Athletic Club M40 01 39 829 of 1382 291 
Ros Kitchen Ackworth Road Runners F65 01 49 954 of 1382 291 
David Turnbull White City Road Running Club M45 01 51 953 of 1382 292 
Louise Bellas Ackworth Road Runners F45 01 51 955 of 1382 292 
Jane Brookes Barnsley Harriers F55 01 52 927 of 1382 292 
Susan McClanachan Easingwold Running Club F55 01 55 926 of 1382 292 
Helen Coulthard Unattached F45 01 55 948 of 1382   
Nic Johnson Kingston Upon Hull AC F45 01 58 908 of 1382 292 
Jeannette Denning Dragons Running Club F60 02 02 916 of 1382 292 
Trish Prady Barton & District AC F55 02 04 932 of 1382 293 
Stuart Haigh Ackworth Road Runners M70 02 04 962 of 1382 293 
Anita Brown Kingston Upon Hull AC F50 02 07 913 of 1382 293 
Katherine Milner Scarborough Athletic Club F45 02 13 914 of 1382 293 
Helen Grainger Pocklington Runners F 02 18 942 of 1382 294 
April Casey Scarborough Athletic Club F 02 25 924 of 1382 294 
Andrew Coulthard Unattached M50 02 28 967 of 1382   
Janice Wilcock East Hull Harriers F45 02 36 878 of 1382 295 
Tracey Holehouse Bridlington Road Runners F50 02 37 951 of 1382 295 
Susan Park Keighley & Craven AC F55 02 41 881 of 1382 295 
Kelly Rouane Team Manvers Triathlon F40 02 41 971 of 1382 295 
Heath List Rothwell Harriers M50 02 42 879 of 1382 296 
Emma Bird Ackworth Road Runners F50 02 44 982 of 1382 296 
Tracey Taylor Valley Hill Runners F50 02 49 960 of 1382 296 
Trevor Clark Barton & District AC M70 02 54 946 of 1382 296 
Victoria Peckover Ackworth Road Runners F40 02 56 977 of 1382 297 
Teresa Forgione Herne Hill Harriers F45 02 58 952 of 1382 297 
Karen Thornberry Quakers Running Club F50 02 58 959 of 1382 297 
Emma Stone Beverley Athletic Club F 03 04 964 of 1382 297 
Phil Thornberry Quakers Running Club M50 03 05 963 of 1382 297 
Denise Thurlow South Leeds Lakers Running Club F55 03 07 974 of 1382 297 
Ruth George Barton & District AC F35 03 11 958 of 1382 298 
Gareth Parker Lonely Goat RC  M40 03 25 980 of 1382 299 
Carey Smith Unattached F 03 28 1003 of 1382   
Caron Holburt Barnsley Athletic Club F55 03 38 983 of 1382 300 
Fiona MacLeod Unattached F35 03 38 986 of 1382   
Lesley Lester Scarborough Athletic Club F45 03 44 979 of 1382 300 
Diane Parks Unattached F60 03 47 997 of 1382   
Anita Herbert Unattached F55 03 54 998 of 1382   
Iona Edwards Team Manvers Triathlon F40 04 15 937 of 1382 303 
Richard Owen Unattached M50 04 25 1032 of 1382   
Kerry Robinson Unattached F45 04 27 1033 of 1382   
Andrea Charlwood Team Manvers Triathlon F45 04 35 1034 of 1382 304 
Brenda Wood Unattached F70 04 36 1046 of 1382   
Alexandra Kilner Barnsley Harriers F45 04 46 1028 of 1382 305 19 
Eve Doe Aycliffe Athletics Club F60 04 46 1048 of 1382 305 
Kirsten Porter Bridlington Road Runners F 04 51 1008 of 1382 306 
Louise McMahon Bramley Breezers F40 05 02 1035 of 1382 307 
Karen Scott City of Hull AC F45 05 02 1042 of 1382 307 
Pam Garnett Pickering Running Club F55 05 05 1011 of 1382 307 
Vikki Bannister Lonely Goat RC  F 05 05 1051 of 1382 307 
Rebecca Hoult Unattached F35 05 05 1052 of 1382   
Sheila Preston Bridlington Road Runners F55 05 11 1027 of 1382 307 
Jenny Marshall Scarborough Athletic Club F45 05 12 1017 of 1382 307 
Jackie Hough Scarborough Athletic Club F55 05 26 1040 of 1382 308 
Evonne Day Birstall Running Club F45 05 31 1044 of 1382 309 
Margaret Steer Valley Hill Runners F60 05 33 1049 of 1382 309 
Leah Ager Scarborough Athletic Club F 05 40 1038 of 1382 310 
Paul Zywicki Ackworth Road Runners M60 05 40 1081 of 1382 310 
Brenda May Scarborough Athletic Club F55 05 44 1057 of 1382 310 
Sally Morris Ackworth Road Runners F55 05 48 1082 of 1382 310 
Donna Nicholson Bramley Breezers F35 06 03 1072 of 1382 311 
Christopher Field Ackworth Road Runners M40 06 15 1056 of 1382 312 
Linda Zagorski Trawden Athletic Club F55 06 17 1080 of 1382 312 
Les Taylor White City Road Running Club M70 06 24 1114 of 1382 313 
Kevin Robinson White City Road Running Club M60 06 25 1115 of 1382 313 
Steve Wilson Yorkshire Wolds Runners M60 06 27 1108 of 1382 313 
Jennifer Wise Pickering Running Club F 06 36 1106 of 1382 314 
Mark Oglesby Beverley Athletic Club M55 06 44 1078 of 1382 315 
Nicole Bushby Bramley Breezers F45 06 48 1098 of 1382 315 
Stephen Parks Unattached M60 06 53 1105 of 1382   
Katie Wilkinson Scarborough Athletic Club F40 06 57 1121 of 1382 316 
Paul Baldwin Unattached M65 07 07 1113 of 1382   
Nicola Harding Doncaster Athletic Club F35 07 22 1124 of 1382 318 
Linda Simpson Unattached F55 07 30 1130 of 1382   
Paula Kasberger Daventry Road Runners F45 07 33 1133 of 1382 318 
Elizabeth Exley Barnsley Harriers F50 07 36 1135 of 1382 319 
Alan Tattersall Ackworth Road Runners M65 07 38 1134 of 1382 319 
Bob Scroggins Bramley Breezers M70 07 38 1147 of 1382 319 
Elizabeth Ingle Bridlington Road Runners F55 07 41 1118 of 1382 319 25 
Helen Pickering West Hull Ladies Road Running Club F55 07 43 1123 of 1382 319 
Sally Gooseman Brighouse Bumble Bees F45 07 50 1140 of 1382 320 
Tony Smith Bramley Breezers M60 08 13 1144 of 1382 322 
Hayley Goldthorpe Ackworth Road Runners F35 08 22 1162 of 1382 322 
Jenna Thompson Ackworth Road Runners F35 08 23 1164 of 1382 322 
Ronald Wood Unattached M70 08 23 1168 of 1382   
Elena Clark Ackworth Road Runners F35 08 27 1167 of 1382 323 
Katherine Ward Unattached F65 08 34 1151 of 1382   
Wendy Brook Acre Street Runners F55 08 39 1171 of 1382 324 
Myra Wells Todmorden Harriers F60 08 40 1156 of 1382 324 25 
Jessie Raw Scarborough Athletic Club F 08 44 1139 of 1382 324 
Sandra Orlando Bridlington Road Runners F70 08 50 1166 of 1382 324 
Deborah Malton Unattached F50 09 04 1157 of 1382   
Catriona Williamson Beverley Athletic Club F60 09 08 1170 of 1382 326 25 
Deborah Dearden Barnsley Harriers F60 09 09 1169 of 1382 326 
Sarah Trafford Unattached F40 09 13 1175 of 1382   
Louise Vieten Fitmums & Friends F50 09 24 1179 of 1382 327 
Carol Dale Unattached F70 09 30 1190 of 1382   
Emma Woodall Ackworth Road Runners F40 09 34 1185 of 1382 328 
Carole Pannullo Keighley & Craven AC F50 09 41 1129 of 1382 328 
Helen Baker Scarborough Athletic Club F35 09 44 1178 of 1382 329 
Simon Bull Scarborough Athletic Club M50 09 46 1180 of 1382 329 
Louise Love Team Manvers Triathlon F35 09 56 1189 of 1382 330 
Debbie Duffill Bridlington Road Runners F60 09 57 1181 of 1382 330 
Dean Wise Pickering Running Club M65 10 09 1199 of 1382 331 
Carl Ridley Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers M45 10 17 1176 of 1382 331 
Kaye Jones Unattached F35 10 25 1197 of 1382   
Simon Bennett Ackworth Road Runners M60 10 25 1214 of 1382 332 
Kaitlin Dent Unattached F35 10 46 1196 of 1382   
Gill Bennett Ackworth Road Runners F60 10 47 1215 of 1382 334 
Chris Crowther Ackworth Road Runners M40 10 54 1216 of 1382 334 
Liz Jones Scarborough Athletic Club F65 10 56 1202 of 1382 334 
Claire Lackenby Team Manvers Triathlon F 11 13 1225 of 1382 336 
Beverley Booth Brighouse Bumble Bees F55 11 18 1213 of 1382 336 
Gillian Pearson Steel City Striders F65 11 21 1222 of 1382 336 
Caroline Woods-Peel Scarborough Athletic Club F45 11 36 1230 of 1382 337 
Lisa Douglas White City Road Running Club F45 11 39 1218 of 1382 338 
Coralin Harrison Harrogate Harriers F70 11 46 1224 of 1382 338 
Justine Smith Redcar Running Club F45 11 46 1234 of 1382 338 
Tracey Ashton Team Manvers Triathlon F50 11 48 1226 of 1382 338 
Julie Poultney Unattached F60 11 58 1231 of 1382   
Stephen Berry Ackworth Road Runners M60 12 07 1242 of 1382 340 
Dawn Guttridge Ackworth Road Runners F50 12 11 1244 of 1382 340 
June Sims Barnsley Athletic Club F65 12 23 1240 of 1382 341 
Arwen May Doncaster Athletic Club F35 12 23 1241 of 1382 341 
Ali Virgo Lonely Goat RC  F60 12 29 1251 of 1382 342 
David Rhodes Queensbury Running Club M40 12 37 1238 of 1382 342 
Colette Bamford South Leeds Lakers Running Club F50 12 42 1243 of 1382 343 
Karen Dockerty-Bull South Leeds Lakers Running Club F50 12 44 1247 of 1382 343 
Lesley White Lonely Goat RC  F45 13 00 1245 of 1382 344 
Amanda Greenwood Unattached F45 13 02 1246 of 1382   
Mary Slater Scarborough Athletic Club F70 13 05 1255 of 1382 344 
Caroline Rye Mansfield Harriers F40 13 06 1253 of 1382 345 
Jeff Denton Ackworth Road Runners M70 13 16 1252 of 1382 345 
Joanne Hopkins Scarborough Athletic Club F45 13 41 1254 of 1382 347 
Julie Clough Acre Street Runners F50 14 08 1264 of 1382 349 
Paul Drury Fitmums & Friends M50 14 13 1261 of 1382 350 
Emma Dayes Fitmums & Friends F40 14 14 1262 of 1382 350 
Helen Dobson Unattached F45 14 15 1267 of 1382   
Joanne Bissell Barnsley Harriers F40 14 16 1266 of 1382 350 
Claire Hopkinson Scarborough Athletic Club F45 14 40 1268 of 1382 352 
Isabelle Sheldon Unattached F 14 56 1280 of 1382   
Helen Gordon Ackworth Road Runners F35 15 04 1274 of 1382 354 
Linda Hall Bridlington Road Runners F70 15 14 1270 of 1382 355 
Karl Holmes Cleethorpes Athletic Club M55 15 32 1281 of 1382 356 
Edward Whittle Unattached M40 15 38 1286 of 1382   
Tracy Hyland Team Manvers Triathlon F50 15 45 1282 of 1382 357 
Kim Escritt Kingston Upon Hull AC F60 15 53 1278 of 1382 358 
Rosie Crane Kingston Upon Hull AC F60 15 54 1279 of 1382 358 
Gavin King Team Manvers Triathlon M55 15 54 1292 of 1382 358 
Amanda Bryant Rotherham Harriers F40 16 03 1283 of 1382 358 
Angela's Goodwin Goole Viking Striders F50 16 03 1288 of 1382 358 
Juliet Whitlam Goole Viking Striders F50 16 04 1289 of 1382 359 
Mandy Boole Pudsey Pacers F60 16 19 1284 of 1382 360 
Maria Whitehead Fitmums & Friends F50 16 44 1293 of 1382 362 
Louise Grant Unattached F40 17 24 1295 of 1382   
David Duffill Bridlington Road Runners M60 17 37 1298 of 1382 366 
Michael King Quakers Running Club M55 17 55 1296 of 1382 367 
Helen Burnham Fitmums & Friends F45 18 01 1306 of 1382 368 25 
Justyna Doniec-Lumb Team Manvers Triathlon F40 18 19 1311 of 1382 369 
Christine Hall Ackworth Road Runners F65 18 44 1310 of 1382 371 
Kathryn Martin Wakefield Triathlon F55 18 56 1313 of 1382 372 
Lucy Wilkinson Washlands Women Runners F40 19 25 1319 of 1382 374 
Margaret Brown Knavesmire Harriers F60 19 43 1309 of 1382 376 
Clare Blyth Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers F45 20 37 1320 of 1382 380 
Vince Lawlor Unattached M55 21 34 1340 of 1382   
Alison Wiles Scarborough Athletic Club F50 21 47 1339 of 1382 385 
Vicky Scroggins Bramley Breezers F35 22 29 1343 of 1382 389 
Judith Armitage Bramley Breezers F60 22 42 1342 of 1382 390 
Ailish Lilley Pickering Running Club F55 23 15 1348 of 1382 392 
Roger Gough Scarborough Athletic Club M70 23 56 1350 of 1382 396 
Kathryn Evans Ackworth Road Runners F70 23 59 1352 of 1382 396 
Denise Cook White City Road Running Club F45 24 00 1354 of 1382 396 
Janice Hookham Ackworth Road Runners F60 24 16 1356 of 1382 397 
Lynsey Teggart Birstall Running Club F45 26 21 1364 of 1382 407 
Joanne Overal Birstall Running Club F50 26 22 1363 of 1382 407 
Christine Shaw Rothwell Harriers F50 27 31 1365 of 1382 413 16 
Peter Taylor Valley Hill Runners M45 28 15 1366 of 1382 416 
Monica Sharp Valley Hill Runners F65 28 16 1367 of 1382 416 
Ken Brown Fitmums & Friends M70 29 37 1368 of 1382 422 
Sally Fisher Fitmums & Friends F45 29 46 1369 of 1382 423 
Dian Rewston Bridlington Road Runners F45 30 37 1370 of 1382 427 
Peter Forbes South Leeds Lakers Running Club M60 31 05 1372 of 1382 429 
Fran Grace Vegan Runners UK F70 32 21 1373 of 1382 435 
Ian Brown Horsforth Harriers M70 33 43 1375 of 1382 442 
Helen Armitage Bramley Breezers F35 34 30 1377 of 1382 445 
Helen Bennett Acre Street Runners F55 38 47 1379 of 1382 466 
Alison Hilton Barnsley Harriers F50 39 19 1378 of 1382 468 
Lisa Singleton Team Manvers Triathlon F40 47 50 1382 of 1382 508 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=15912&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Home | News | Membership | Calendar | Results | Rankings | Club Runs | About Us | Contact Us | Events | Dewsbury 10k | X Country | Newsletter | Club Kit | Club Colours | Flat Cap 5 | Gallery | Profiles | Bob Graham Round

Version 4.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2022