Results

 
 
Results for Silverstone Half Marathon on the 10th Oct 2021
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Thomas Miller Harlow Running Club M 09 54 144 
David Brewis Sphinx Athletic Club M 12 59 150 
Namir Batavia Coventry Godiva Harriers M35 13 26 151 
Jason French Wellingborough & District AC M40 14 41 153 
Oliver Walker Herne Hill Harriers M 15 03 154 
Iain Bailey Royal Air Force Athletic Association M40 15 16 155 
Tadhgh Keating Cardiff Athletic Club M 15 38 155 
Michael Passmore Highworth Running Club M35 16 34 157 
Maxime Amelin Unattached M 17 11   
Lee Gawler Bristol & West Athletic Club M 17 13 159 
Benjamin Hyams Unattached M 17 13 10   
Nick Tuftnell Bristol & West Athletic Club M40 17 16 11 159 
Mark Hobbs Griffithstown Harriers M 17 46 12 160 
Courtenay Chessell South West Vets M40 18 21 13 161 
Nick Dale Unattached M40 18 27 14   
Richard Whitelegg Hinckley Running Club M50 18 42 15 162 
David Williams Midland Masters M50 18 44 16 162 
Philip Nind Holme Pierrepont Running Club M 19 07 17 162 10 
Greg Southern Royal Air Force Athletic Association M50 19 18 18 163 
Ryan Young Long Eaton Running Club M 19 19 19 163 
Jake Waggott Ipswich JAFFA Running Club M 19 29 20 163 
George Bolla Knowle and Dorridge Running Club M 19 41 21 164 
Reuben Keating Bristol & West Athletic Club M 19 41 22 164 
Adam Lavelle Barnsley Athletic Club M 20 19 23 165 
Ben Marsters Unattached M 20 22 24   
Thomas Blunt Unattached M 20 33 25   
Jake Butterfield St Albans Striders M 20 47 26 166 
Pawel Langer Sphinx Athletic Club M50 21 20 27 167 
Tony Brady-Locke St Albans Striders M 21 33 28 167 
Oliver Neely Headington RoadRunners M 21 39 29 168 
Mark Sandamas Barlick Fell Runners M50 21 55 33 168 
Ian Folwell Unattached M45 22 01 34   
Daniel Clarke Daventry Road Runners M 22 51 35 170 
Chris Goad Chineham Park Running Club M40 23 20 39 171 
Alexander Heyes Kings Heath Running Club M35 23 27 46 171 
Richard Passey Unattached M40 23 31 40   
Sam Palmer Sphinx Athletic Club M 23 41 41 172 
Lucie Custance Bedford Harriers Athletic Club F40 23 48 43 172 
Adam Clark Kettering Town Harriers M 23 56 44 172 
Alex Veres West 4 Harriers M 24 18 48 173 
Peter Finazzi Unattached M40 24 30 51   
Dan Nurse Gloucester Athletic Club M40 24 45 53 174 
Olivia Harris Royal Sutton Coldfield Athletics Club F 25 12 54 175 
Chris Wilson Spa Striders M35 25 20 55 175 
Michael Morley Aldridge Running Club M55 25 24 57 175 
Jason King Swindon Harriers M50 25 48 62 176 
Shaun Hemmings Royal Sutton Coldfield Athletics Club M40 26 02 61 177 
Keith Matthews Market Harborough AC M40 26 22 63 177 
Joe Chick Kenilworth Runners M35 26 44 67 178 
Harry Peart Northants Triathlon Club M 26 53 75 178 
Kris Whitmore Fetcheveryone Running Club M45 27 07 73 179 
Jonathan Stanforth Bournville Harriers M 27 09 71 179 
Gary Day Avon Valley Runners M40 27 09 76 179 
Brian Currier Kidderminster & Stourport Athletic Club M55 27 09 86 179 
Ian Chant Long Eaton Running Club M50 27 10 72 179 
James Dixon Desford Striders M35 27 24 78 179 
Ekaterina Preobrazhenskaya Barnes Runners F 27 29 84 180 
Patrick Thoeung Unattached M45 27 43 88   
David Bagwell Kings Heath Running Club M35 27 46 90 180 
Jimmy Hart Lonely Goat RC  M 27 51 89 180 
Johann Roux Unattached M40 27 58 91   
Glynn Taylor Watford Joggers M 28 17 95 181 
Nicolas Blunt Royal Sutton Coldfield Athletics Club M 28 24 93 181 
Niki Morgan Chepstow Harriers Running Club F50 28 29 92 182 
Peter Hodges Lonely Goat RC  M40 28 35 97 182 
Ian Hunter Alchester Running Club M45 28 44 102 182 
Morgan Bradley Lichfield Running Club M 28 44 103 182 
Simon Jell Swindon Harriers M 29 06 106 183 
Darren Sayer Unattached M45 29 22 111   
Elliot Woolley Hermitage Harriers Running Club M35 29 32 119 184 
Amanda Deavy Northbrook AC F45 29 59 115 185 
Mark Bonham Wellingborough & District AC M50 29 59 117 185 
Edward Bacon Sutton in Ashfield Harriers & AC M50 30 03 120 185 
Will Paterson Unattached M 30 15 114   
David Mason Unattached M35 30 20 118   
Glenn Cuzner Unattached M 30 24 124   
Dan Clifft Northampton Road Runners M 30 31 123 186 
Marcus Brown Stamford Harriers M50 30 50 122 186 
Shaun Griffith Ranelagh Harriers M 31 01 127 187 
Chris Woolmore Rugby and Northampton AC M45 31 03 125 187 
Chris Hopkin Unattached M40 31 04 129   
Martin Wilde Coventry Godiva Harriers M 31 26 131 188 
Robin Clee Newark Athletic Club M40 31 27 128 188 
Lisa Wakeman Aldridge Running Club F35 31 48 134 188 
Kevin Tustain Brackley and District Running Club M35 32 09 139 189 
Stephen Owen Chepstow Harriers Running Club M65 32 22 140 190 
Alex Willson Unattached M40 32 33 152   
Simon Gurney Shenley Striders M50 32 34 145 190 
Stephen Ames Unattached M45 33 33 156   
Roy Roberts Norfolk Gazelles AC M35 35 00 179 195 
Philip Wright Sutton in Ashfield Harriers & AC M 35 03 169 195 
Christopher Phillips Werrington Joggers M45 35 26 176 196 
David Bird Lonely Goat RC  M50 35 33 178 196 
Michael Dudley Leighton Fun Runners M 36 01 196 197 
Laurence Hylton 100 Marathon Club M40 36 10 190 197 
Mike Halcomb Yaxley Runners M45 36 15 195 198 
Rob Carr Kenilworth Runners M45 36 16 185 198 
Rachel Piper Cherwell Runners & Joggers F40 36 29 186 198 
Rebecca Fletcher Clapham Chasers F35 36 37 194 198 
Henry Hamilton-Gould Newmarket Joggers M 36 41 192 198 
James Tracey Kettering Town Harriers M 36 55 199 199 
Andrew Provost Sandhurst Joggers M 36 57 207 199 
Alicia Gray Unattached F40 37 23 203   
Premysl Dvorak Werrington Joggers M40 38 03 212 201 
Benjamin McLaverty Northampton Road Runners M35 38 11 217 202 
Rolf Hoelmer Hinckley Running Club M45 38 28 229 202 
Claire Harrison Cotswold Allrunners F45 38 29 224 202 
Ryan Jordan Stourbridge Running Club M35 38 50 237 203 
Sean Matthews Long Eaton Running Club M50 39 04 259 203 
Phil Atkins Redway Runners M55 39 08 230 204 
Mark Ashmore Stilton Striders Running Club M40 39 13 248 204 
Andrew Ford Corby Athletic Club M35 39 15 235 204 
Brian Williams Team Anstey Amblers and Runners M55 39 35 247 204 
Paul Holmes Silson Joggers AC M35 39 43 250 205 
Matthew Wright Brackley and District Running Club M40 39 54 334 205 
Emma Williams Unattached F 40 02 274   
Ollie Lord Retford Athletic Club M 40 09 263 206 
Matthew Mold Sphinx Athletic Club M40 40 13 291 206 
Jody Horth Beverley Athletic Club M40 40 15 264 206 
Thomas Martin Stamford Harriers M45 40 32 272 206 
Daniel Hughes Unattached M 40 37 296   
Daniel Bate Unattached M 40 40 304   
Daniel Carter Unattached M35 40 41 342   
Prashanth Sripathi Almost Athletes M 40 49 297 207 
Michal Nizler Sleaford Town Runners M40 40 50 294 207 
Susanna Susanna Unattached F35 40 55 299   
Dave Thornton Reading Road Runners M50 41 00 279 207 
Barry Neal Erme Valley Harriers M40 41 01 280 207 
Wesley Thorne Dunstable Road Runners M40 41 02 281 207 
Andy Page Unattached M45 41 02 285   
Gabor Banfai Redway Runners M40 41 05 288 208 
David Hodson Holme Pierrepont Running Club M40 41 07 289 208 
Si MacKley Unattached M45 41 10 287   
John Ambrose Unattached M 41 47 323   
Andrew MacDonald Cherwell Runners & Joggers M45 41 52 313 209 
Steven Jones Datchet Dashers M40 42 07 357 210 
Ben Griffiths Wooton Road Runners M40 42 13 376 210 
James Baker Alchester Running Club M40 42 15 358 210 
Lee Radley Riverside Runners M50 42 16 320 210 
Simon Murray Lonely Goat RC  M40 42 19 321 210 
Paul Miles Lonely Goat RC  M45 42 45 379 211 
Pete Walker Truro Running Club M35 42 56 326 211 
Lee Sprung Headington RoadRunners M45 43 10 330 212 
Steven Andrews Barnsley Harriers M50 43 15 400 212 25 
Andrew Brown Ely Runners M60 43 18 336 212 
Christopher McFaul Unattached M50 43 21 375   
Dan Crow Sutton in Ashfield Harriers & AC M45 43 24 339 212 
Dave Pountney Amazing Feet RC M40 43 28 347 212 
John Hopper Unattached M50 43 43 389   
Steve Partridge Kings Heath Running Club M55 43 52 351 213 
Alistair McIntosh Stourbridge Running Club M45 43 53 346 213 
Christopher Kemp Daventry Road Runners M40 43 57 364 213 
Max Follner Brackley and District Running Club M 44 00 353 214 
Ash Hall Unattached M35 44 01 343   
Luke James Trawden Athletic Club M 44 01 383 214 
Andrew Offor Nuneaton Harriers Athletic Club M40 44 18 367 214 
Gary Jones Matlock Athletic Club M 44 22 403 214 
Mark Twynham Unattached M 44 25 359   
Lee Washington Royal Air Force Athletic Association M35 44 47 369 215 
Michelle Taylor Islwyn Running Club F 44 58 382 215 
Peter Howlett Lytchett Manor Striders M55 45 06 398 216 
Dougie Scarfe Lytchett Manor Striders M50 45 07 399 216 
Gavin Connor South West Road Runners M40 45 14 459 216 
Sonia Carimando Unattached F45 45 32 380   
David Hunter Royal Manor of Portland AC M45 45 33 446 217 
Laura Kirwan Aldridge Running Club F35 45 56 401 217 
Lucy Price Buckingham and Stowe Runners F40 46 04 391 218 
David Vella Brackley and District Running Club M 46 13 440 218 
Gary Dukes Unattached M50 46 29 435   
Alexandru Toma Lonely Goat RC  M 46 33 473 219 
Emily Rints Unattached F 47 06 428   
Mark Bastick Redway Runners M40 47 11 441 220 
Glyn Jagger Unattached M40 47 17 449   
David Rossinelli Unattached M40 47 21 452   
Robert Lukehurst Lonely Goat RC  M55 47 34 466 221 
Andy Owen Grange Farm Trotters M 47 42 572 221 
Dean Hassall Wigan Pheonix Runners M50 47 46 463 221 
Chris Sutton Maidenhead Athletic Club M50 48 11 501 222 
Jonathan Birch Stourbridge Running Club M35 48 15 451 222 
Zoe Stroud Thorney Running Club F 48 28 484 223 
Victoria Boyle Northbrook AC F 48 32 518 223 
Graham Tracey Vegetarian Cycling & Athletic Club M50 48 34 509 223 
Gary Bird Sutton in Ashfield Harriers & AC M 48 40 464 223 
Dan Wheawall Stafford Tri M 48 47 482 223 
Gary Howard Redway Runners M50 49 01 513 224 
Helen Owen Maldwyn Harriers F50 49 08 493 224 
Daniel Owen Maldwyn Harriers M45 49 09 494 224 
Jodie Knowles Northowram Pumas F35 49 10 555 224 22 
Tony Dut Aldridge Running Club M50 49 30 476 225 
Helen Johnson Redhill Road Runners F40 49 34 574 225 
Danielle Hall Unattached F35 49 35 537   
Chris Burke Ilkeston Running Club F 49 35 553 225 
Daniel Smith Stroud & District Athletics Club M40 49 42 590 225 
Fiona Pocklington Newbury Athletic Club F40 49 43 536 225 
Matthew Grigsby Leighton Fun Runners M 49 44 502 225 
Huw Williams Rhondda Valley Runners M35 49 48 539 225 
Stephen Harrison Market Harborough AC M40 49 49 486 225 
Richard Smith Unattached M45 49 50 565   
Wayne Hearne Wootton Bassett Hounds Running Club M35 50 09 514 226 
Anelu Pirvu Unattached M 50 10 487   
Kerry Hemmings Centurion Running Club F35 50 16 496 226 
Lawrence Newton Unattached M40 50 25 578   
Mike Blackledge Unattached M50 50 48 530   
Phillip Cleverley Unattached M40 50 57 540   
Sam Gillespie Maidenhead Athletic Club M45 51 00 575 228 
Darren Johnson Unattached M40 51 00 611   
Neil Gregory Unattached M40 51 08 557   
Mike Saunders Plymouth Harriers M35 51 10 529 228 
Terry Stephens Redway Runners M60 51 28 609 229 
James Russell Unattached M40 51 30 635   
Sarah Clark Lytchett Manor Striders F35 51 31 576 229 
Darrell Benge Unattached M50 51 31 582   
Tony Locke Olney Runners M60 51 38 638 229 
Stewart Pearman Northbrook AC M40 51 47 640 229 
Hannah Hopkin Knowle and Dorridge Running Club F40 52 04 606 230 
Portia McLaughlan Northampton Road Runners F 52 04 623 230 
Omar Abu-Rish Buckingham and Stowe Runners M40 52 12 541 230 
Toni Elvery Redway Runners F40 52 32 603 231 
Andrew McLeish Unattached M40 52 37 595   
Richard Rints Unattached M55 52 46 579   
Richard Rawnsley Rugby Triathlon club M 52 49 605 232 
Naomi Avery Redway Runners F35 52 56 645 232 
Jamie Bowen Lonely Goat RC  M 53 04 700 232 
Robert Turner Stafford Tri M 53 09 584 232 
Phillip Crowcroft Grantham Athletic Club M45 53 17 649 233 
Philip Roberts Holme Pierrepont Running Club M70 53 19 608 233 
Debbie Vanner Milton Keynes AC F55 53 20 620 233 
Kelvin Green Wooton Road Runners M45 53 42 688 233 
Penny Rusbridge Kenilworth Runners F40 53 44 627 233 
Jim Higgs Unattached M50 53 46 631   
Malcolm Chevalier Unattached M 53 54 618   
Russell Walker Marlborough Running Club M45 53 58 633 234 
Adrian Tron Unattached M45 54 24 696   
Abby Davies Fleckney and Kibworth Running Club F 54 29 663 235 
Mark Kennedy Northampton Road Runners M45 54 33 774 235 
Mark Rose Northampton Road Runners M50 54 34 775 235 
Jamie Lonsdale Unattached M40 54 37 707   
Derren Berry Maidenhead Athletic Club M50 54 45 735 236 
Alice Edwards BRJ Huntingdon RRC F45 55 09 672 236 
Matthew Capel Black Pear Joggers M35 55 09 713 236 
Dave Williams Black Pear Joggers M40 55 10 714 236 
Bekki Hale Unattached F40 55 12 745   
Tony Holcombe Tone Zone Runners M60 55 14 710 237 
Darren Richards Unattached M40 55 15 651   
Gail Kalsi Bowline Climbing Club F60 55 28 676 237 
Hannah Groves Wooton Road Runners F45 55 36 694 237 
Nick Ross Norfolk Gazelles AC M50 55 43 807 238 
Carla Ramsay Unattached F40 55 55 754   
Stephen Hammond Datchet Dashers M50 56 02 691 238 
Clare Hoy Redway Runners F40 56 04 752 238 
Will Rowswell Lonely Goat RC  M40 56 22 719 239 
Elzbieta Wojtowicz Unattached F40 56 32 723   
Lee Turner Stafford Tri M40 56 44 736 240 
Amanda Jeffreys Dunstable Road Runners F45 56 53 741 240 
Lisa Phillips Rugby and Northampton AC F50 57 00 718 240 
Ben Goodman Unattached M 57 02 746   
Wendy Hunter Alchester Running Club F45 57 15 749 241 
Darren Kitching Radley Athletics Club M50 57 29 856 241 
Anthony Ison Stilton Striders Running Club M 57 47 865 242 
Nick Bedoyere Dacorum and Tring Athletic Club M60 58 07 821 242 
Dawn Bailey Sleaford Striders Athletics Club F45 58 19 822 243 
Becky Honour Unattached F40 58 22 764   
Kevin McCullagh Unattached M 58 24 766   
Mike Temple Wolverhampton & Bilston AC M40 58 33 813 243 
Dave Kidd Lonely Goat RC  M40 58 33 851 243 
Geoff Isaac Rugby and Northampton AC M50 58 40 790 244 
Tracy Connor South West Road Runners F40 59 13 840 245 
Andy Vere Unattached M60 59 17 788   
Jo Lloyd-Jones Lonely Goat RC  F45 59 26 824 245 
Tracy Bale Gosport Road Runners F50 59 28 855 245 
David Osborne Wooton Road Runners M45 59 46 793 246 
Christopher Edge Daventry Road Runners M45 00 03 837 246 
Louisa Hopper Unattached F50 00 06 834   
Richard Iliffe Ilkeston Running Club M50 00 06 862 247 
Joanna Blyth Felixstowe Road Runners F50 00 10 881 247 
Stephen Blyth Felixstowe Road Runners M65 00 11 882 247 
Jason Manning Dagenham 88 Runners M40 00 11 904 247 
Mark Langhorn Unattached M35 00 32 805   
Samantha Adkins Lytchett Manor Striders F 00 37 828 248 
Julie Canning Lonely Goat RC  F50 00 42 829 248 
Marc Sanderson Wellingborough & District AC M40 00 43 859 248 
Chris Stanley Unattached M40 00 49 848   
Mike Rowland Unattached M40 00 50 849   
Sharon Mayne Wooton Road Runners F45 00 55 841 248 
Antoinette Moore Wooton Road Runners F55 01 08 846 249 
Chris Wellings Knowle and Dorridge Running Club M40 01 23 858 249 
Steven Ross Sheffield Running Club M40 01 35 886 250 
Lawrence Makin Petts Wood Runners M35 01 50 937 250 
Jackie Tombs Gosport Road Runners F65 01 56 922 250 
Fiona White Sleaford Striders Athletics Club F50 02 14 925 251 
Chris Adams Running Forever Taunton M55 02 36 867 252 
Joanne Hewlett Northampton Road Runners F40 03 09 932 253 
Taryna Goode Hook Norton Harriers F50 03 12 902 253 
Phil Ibberson Swindon Harriers M50 03 14 1010 253 
Mikaela Hudson Unattached F40 03 17 897   
Rosie Sabin Cherwell Runners & Joggers F 03 17 935 253 
Andrew Waring Unattached M55 03 25 876   
Scott Rumbold Unattached M50 03 30 944   
Mark Kruemmel Unattached M40 03 47 921   
Julian Kavanagh Malvern Joggers M55 03 54 939 254 
Stuart Higgs Oxford Triathlon Club M45 03 59 975 255 
Robert Mallett Fetcheveryone Running Club M65 04 04 911 255 
Mark Moughton Springfield Striders M60 04 15 956 255 
David Scarfe Springfield Striders M40 04 15 957 255 
Jose Gresa Unattached M50 04 42 936   
Tim Hughes Northbrook AC M40 04 45 987 256 
Karen Dolan Lonely Goat RC  F35 04 49 934 256 
Chris Cobbold British Triathlon M40 05 07 971 257 
Dawn Coxhead Lonely Goat RC  F50 05 15 969 257 
Pete Noble Knaresborough Striders M40 05 52 962 258 
Jenni Tahmassebi Lonely Goat RC  F45 06 04 1004 259 
Stuart Bond The Yellow Army M50 06 07 970 259 
Fern Donoghue Lonely Goat RC  F 06 14 1018 259 
Tom Hartley Unattached M 06 17 958   
David Booth Unattached M 06 18 946   
Julia Howlett Lytchett Manor Striders F50 06 25 989 260 
Jignesh Shah Unattached M35 07 18 1027   
Kate Griffiths Wooton Road Runners F40 07 19 1032 261 
Tim Molloy Wooton Road Runners M50 07 21 1033 261 
Claire Taylor Sphinx Athletic Club F45 07 22 1039 261 
Chris Bailey Centurion Running Club M 07 24 1029 262 
Louise Jenner Unattached F40 07 28 1031   
Craig Pears Sphinx Athletic Club M 07 30 1015 262 
Ulen Neale Swindon Striders Running Club M45 07 30 1024 262 
Jamie Rensburg Walsall Running Club M 07 52 1028 263 
Danielle Randall Eye Community Runners F35 08 37 1063 264 
Lana Laidler Unattached F50 08 42 996   
Laura Colton Lonely Goat RC  F40 09 02 1078 265 
Nicholas Hornsby Lonely Goat RC  M45 09 17 1052 265 
Martin Palmieri Redway Runners M50 09 21 1011 266 
Martin Dryden Dewsbury Road Runners M40 09 24 1042 266 25 
Chris Usher Buckingham and Stowe Runners M70 09 33 1058 266 
Daniel Richardson Unattached M40 09 36 1086   
Leonie Usher Buckingham and Stowe Runners F35 09 37 1059 266 
Kerrie Sanderson Hinckley Running Club F 09 47 1088 266 
Nic Smith Unattached F35 09 53 1072   
Claire Austin Dewsbury Road Runners F55 09 56 1056 267 19 
Lisa Cave Unattached F50 10 02 1075   
Stevie-lee Phillips Unattached F35 10 20 1009   
Sarah Matthews Egdon Heath Harriers F50 10 20 1093 268 
Jason Rausch Lonely Goat RC  M40 10 22 1064 268 
Sharon Thomas Werrington Joggers F45 10 57 1084 269 
Ben Bennion Spa Striders M45 11 13 1077 269 
Jon Norwell Team Anstey Amblers and Runners M35 11 35 1117 270 
Elizabeth Smeeth Team Anstey Amblers and Runners F45 11 36 1118 270 
Johanne Holladay Dewsbury Road Runners F50 11 38 1082 270 
Norm Merlock Gloucester Athletic Club M50 12 10 1097 271 
Angela Claridge Gosport Road Runners F50 12 30 1125 272 
Debi Fisher Bedford Harriers Athletic Club F 13 15 1115 274 
Peter Monk Unattached M50 13 38 1132   
Paul Thomas Leighton Fun Runners M70 13 42 1119 274 
Andrew Perris Lewes Athletic Club M55 14 30 1169 276 
Helen Whiting Bedford Harriers Athletic Club F 15 21 1146 278 
Elaine Powell Buckingham and Stowe Runners F50 15 28 1171 278 
Tracy Billsberry Unattached F55 15 33 1163   
Louise Tesloff Bushfield Joggers F50 15 56 1177 279 
Victoria Oliver Unattached F 16 21 1167   
Hayley Boylan Unattached F40 16 33 1175   
Sarah Key Thame Runners F35 17 24 1133 282 
Zoe Pickering Northampton Road Runners F 17 35 1194 282 
Terri Martin Northampton Road Runners F 17 38 1195 283 
Ivor Fraser Rothwell Harriers M55 17 52 1253 283 
Mark Allen Unattached M50 18 00 1229   
Tony Allen Buckingham and Stowe Runners M55 18 24 1204 284 
Sharon Webber Trawden Athletic Club F45 18 40 1200 285 
Claire Maynard Lonely Goat RC  F45 18 51 1215 285 
Rikki Grimes Unattached M40 19 03 1267   
Damian Pedge Team Anstey Amblers and Runners M35 19 09 1226 286 
Linda Szulc Maidenhead Athletic Club F60 20 14 1209 288 
Grace Timbol Lonely Goat RC  F40 20 34 1222 289 
Heidi Hibbett Grange Farm Trotters F 20 44 1243 289 
Paul Ovenden 100 Marathon Club M50 21 20 1264 290 
Natasha Hinton Sheffield Running Club F50 22 30 1257 293 
James Trueman Unattached M40 22 50 1270   
Paul Tanner Unattached M 23 08 1285   
Kim Tobin Unattached F55 23 26 1313   
Tracey Lewis Pembrokeshire Harriers F45 23 28 1277 295 
Julia Hales Unattached F40 23 35 1245   
Debbie Dubberley Team Anstey Amblers and Runners F45 23 35 1284 295 
Tina Tosh Huncote Harriers AC F50 24 01 1276 296 
Barry Marling Unattached M50 24 30 1322   
Teresa Huntley Knavesmire Harriers F55 24 42 1298 297 
Laura Stevens Unattached F 24 44 1318   
Paul Norcross Lonely Goat RC  M45 25 00 1295 298 
James Davies Unattached M 25 13 1300   
Kirsty Rensburg Walsall Running Club F50 26 32 1304 301 
Charlotte McGahern Unattached F35 26 40 1281   
Sarah Cuthbertson Great Yarmouth Road Runners F50 26 52 1329 302 
Emma Shorrock Unattached F 27 03 1328   
Lisa McDermott Lonely Goat RC  F40 27 07 1348 302 
Nicola Perrin Biggleswade AC F35 27 47 1319 303 
Claire Tallack Gosport Road Runners F45 28 48 1331 305 
Dean Snook St Albans Striders M40 29 03 1346 306 
Emma Flynn Shildon R & AC F40 29 33 1354 307 
Janos Vadas Unattached M 29 55 1334   
Annabel Mills Lonely Goat RC  F 30 07 1351 308 
Tracy Rees-Clark Blackwater Valley Runners F55 30 09 1350 308 
Michael Rensburg Walsall Running Club M50 31 01 1305 310 
Tanya Cronin Knowle and Dorridge Running Club F45 31 37 1371 311 
Alexandra Holzer Tadley Runners F55 32 15 1380 313 
Caroline Edwards Knowle and Dorridge Running Club F55 33 30 1383 315 
Claire Sibley Thorney Running Club F45 35 16 1401 319 
Richard Burton Unattached M50 35 16 1402   
Paul Mitchell Unattached M50 36 19 1413   
Kim Urwin-Nash Lonely Goat RC  F 36 22 1404 321 
Jeremy Smeddle White Horse Harriers M60 36 27 1407 321 
Graeme Hackland Hook Norton Harriers M50 36 43 1392 322 
Melanie Adams Unattached F40 37 49 1433   
Lauren Braybrook Stourbridge Running Club F35 38 04 1427 325 
Stephanie Bartlett South Devon Athletic Club F40 38 42 1422 326 
Christopher Reece South Devon Athletic Club M35 38 42 1423 326 
Rahul Vashisht Unattached M 39 20 1395   
Sarah Cheer Unattached F40 39 41 1419   
Gemma Hessey Unattached F40 39 56 1437   
Helen Gregory Stamford Harriers F45 41 10 1431 331 
Michelle Ramsden Olney Runners F45 45 23 1447 340 
Rachael Robinson Lonely Goat RC  F35 45 26 1456 340 
Sally Husselbee Dudley & Kingswinford RC F40 48 49 1449 347 
Charlotte Judd Unattached F40 49 23 1465   
Denise Griffin Fenland Runners F55 49 44 1467 348 
Lucy Cleave Running Sisters Network F40 50 00 1469 349 
Sarah Fitzsimmons Aldridge Running Club F45 53 05 1478 355 
Simon Simon Unattached M50 56 32 1490   
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=15794&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Home | News | Membership | Calendar | Events | Results | Rankings | Dewsbury 10k | X Country | Flat Cap 5 | Newsletter | Club Kit | Club Colours | Gallery | Profiles | Club Runs | About Us | Contact Us | Bob Graham Round

Version 4.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2021