Results for Askern 10 Miles on the 8th Aug 2010
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
John Heneghan Sheffield Running Club M  52 36 1 of 321 241 
Darren Newbould Hallamshire Harriers M  56 15 2 of 321 257 
James Wardman Rothwell Harriers M  57 06 3 of 321 261 
Peter Roberts Clowne Road Runners M40  57 24 4 of 321 263 
Mark Hall Otley Athletic Club M50  57 43 5 of 321 264 
David Allinson Unattached M40  58 13 6 of 321 266  
Andrew Masterman Goole Viking Striders M40  59 01 7 of 321 270 18 
Anthony Bradford Spenborough & District AC M45  59 13 8 of 321 271 
David Thompson Barnsley Athletic Club M  59 21 9 of 321 271 
Ben Beattie Steel City Striders M  59 36 10 of 321 273 10 
Simon Newton Askern & District Running Club M 00 12 11 of 321 275 
Simon Griffin Goole Viking Striders M40 00 41 12 of 321 278 
David Brooksbank Barnsley Athletic Club M50 01 26 13 of 321 281 
Andy Meskimmon Dewsbury Road Runners M45 01 34 14 of 321 282 
Mark Pigford Stainland Lions M40 01 40 15 of 321 282 
Ian Alexander-Barnes Sheffield Running Club M45 01 44 16 of 321 282 
Richard Bateson Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club M 01 59 17 of 321 283 
Chris Ward Wakefield Harriers M 02 05 18 of 321 284 13 
Vicky Whitehead Valley Striders F35 02 16 19 of 321 285 15 
Nick Shpylka Scunthorpe Athletic Club M45 02 33 20 of 321 286 
Richard Hardy Hallamshire Harriers M40 02 49 21 of 321 287 
Andy Lakeland South Yorkshire Police M 02 50 22 of 321 287 
Terry Eastwood Rotherham Harriers M50 02 51 23 of 321 287 
Giles Hawking Knavesmire Harriers M 03 04 24 of 321 288 
John Comrie Rotherham Harriers M45 03 26 25 of 321 290 
Kevin Doyle Kimberworth Striders M 03 29 26 of 321 290 
Mark Leggett Denby Dale Travellers M45 03 35 27 of 321 291 
Thomas McNally Denby Dale Travellers M45 04 30 28 of 321 295 
Andrew Harris Doncaster Athletic Club M 04 48 29 of 321 296 
Faye Banks Pontefract Athletics Club F 04 56 30 of 321 296  
Martin Green Wakefield Harriers M45 05 42 31 of 321 300 
Phil McGeever Horsforth Harriers M45 05 53 32 of 321 301 
Gary Podmore Sheffield Running Club M50 05 57 33 of 321 302 
Stephen Hargreaves Steel City Striders M 05 58 34 of 321 302 
Mick Hogan Eccleshill Road Runners M45 05 59 35 of 321 302 
Andrew Chalkley Kingstone Runners M40 06 16 36 of 321 303 
Paul Page Bushfield Joggers M 06 22 37 of 321 304 
Richard Westmancoat Wakefield Harriers M50 06 37 38 of 321 305 
Jennie Guard Leeds City Athletic Club F 06 44 39 of 321 305 
Andrew Forsyth Askern & District Running Club M45 06 50 40 of 321 306 
Lesley Leggett Denby Dale Travellers F50 06 54 41 of 321 306 
Martin Wilkinson Doncaster Athletic Club M 06 59 42 of 321 306 
Louis Wood Steel City Striders M 07 10 43 of 321 307 
Keith Pailing Rothwell Harriers M60 07 15 44 of 321 308 
Tim Robinson Hallamshire Harriers M 07 26 45 of 321 308 18 
Mathew Isle Ancholme Valley AC M 07 38 46 of 321 309 
Peter Brown Steel City Striders M50 07 40 47 of 321 309 
Mark Woodhouse Kimberworth Striders M40 07 43 48 of 321 310 
Paul Stewart Steel City Striders M40 07 45 49 of 321 310 17 
Steve Evans Scunthorpe Athletic Club M45 07 51 50 of 321 310 
Claire Elener Eccleshill Road Runners F35 07 57 51 of 321 311 
Martin Smith Knavesmire Harriers M 08 09 52 of 321 312 
Matthew Milsom Hallamshire Harriers M 08 14 53 of 321 312 
Mike Pullon Pocklington Runners M50 08 20 54 of 321 313 17 
Eddie Fletcher Doncaster Athletic Club M50 08 29 55 of 321 313 
Mick Wright Doncaster Athletic Club M45 08 39 56 of 321 314 
Duncan Fuller Crystal Peaks Runners M 08 43 57 of 321 314 
Paul Sadler Clowne Road Runners M 08 59 58 of 321 316 
Jenny Lingrell Barnsley Harriers F35 09 12 59 of 321 317 11 
Barry Gibson Unattached M40 09 32 60 of 321 318  
Michael Flaherty Pontefract Athletics Club M45 09 41 61 of 321 318  
Stephen Pickard Baildon Runners M50 09 46 62 of 321 319 
David Gibbs Unattached M40 09 49 63 of 321 319  
Graham Bateson Barnsley Athletic Club M55 10 09 64 of 321 321 
Darren Wood Doncaster Athletic Club M 10 12 65 of 321 321 
Ian Micklethwaite Kingstone Runners M 10 29 66 of 321 322 
Richard Hoggard Unattached M 10 51 67 of 321 324  
Robert Booth Sheffield Running Club M55 10 55 68 of 321 324 
Andrew Brankin Kingstone Runners M45 10 58 69 of 321 325 
Mick Collinson Denby Dale Travellers M50 11 00 70 of 321 325 14 
Jeremy Bateman Ripley Running Club M50 11 04 71 of 321 325 
Gary Baker Sheffield Running Club M45 11 05 72 of 321 325 
Nichola Sykes Denby Dale Travellers F40 11 08 73 of 321 325 
Adrian Lucas Wombwell Sporting Athletics Club M40 11 13 74 of 321 326 
Steven Lowndes Kimberworth Striders M50 11 20 75 of 321 326 
Daniel Fox Unattached M45 11 23 76 of 321 326  
Kevin Thomas Rotherham Harriers M55 11 25 77 of 321 327 
Andy Buck Steel City Striders M50 11 31 78 of 321 327 
Malcolm Leggett Doncaster Athletic Club M50 11 33 79 of 321 327 
Beth Massey Barnsley Athletic Club F40 11 35 80 of 321 327 
Emer Dudley Roberttown Road Runners F45 11 40 81 of 321 328 
Peter Ward Unattached M50 11 42 82 of 321 327  
Jamie Shepherd Team Bath Athletics Club M 11 43 83 of 321 328  
David Ryan Goole Viking Striders M40 11 53 84 of 321 329 20 
#n/a #n/a Unattached M 11 54 85 of 321 328  
Steve Barber Askern & District Running Club M 11 58 86 of 321 329 
Carl Whitehead Witney Roadrunners M45 12 09 87 of 321 330 
Shaun Swallow Barnsley Harriers M40 12 13 88 of 321 330 
Simon Stead Manchester Triathlon Club M45 12 23 89 of 321 331 
Christine McCarthy Pontefract Athletics Club F50 12 28 90 of 321 331  
John Cooke Tadcaster Harriers M50 12 30 91 of 321 332 12 
Daniel Lownes Unattached M 12 32 92 of 321 331  
Amanda Zito Stainland Lions F40 12 34 93 of 321 332 21 
Steven Beasley Kingstone Runners M45 12 44 94 of 321 333 
Scott Daly Unattached M 12 46 95 of 321 332  
David Bennett Barnsley Athletic Club M60 12 59 96 of 321 334 
Sally Caton Stainland Lions F 13 06 97 of 321 334 
Philip Dunn Accrington Road Runners M 13 06 98 of 321 334 
David Brook Unattached M45 13 09 99 of 321 334  
Daniel Benjamin Wakefield Harriers M 13 15 100 of 321 335 
Alan Boyd Pontefract Athletics Club M50 13 30 101 of 321 336  
Victoria Williams Liverpool Running Club F 13 36 102 of 321 337 
John Morrice Unattached M50 13 53 103 of 321 337  
Justin Jones Barnsley Athletic Club M 14 01 104 of 321 339 
Janet Hudson Barnsley Athletic Club F45 14 10 105 of 321 339 
Chris Newman Doncaster Athletic Club M 14 18 106 of 321 340 
Colin Lea Knavesmire Harriers M45 14 25 107 of 321 340 
Pauline Straw Totley Athletic Club F50 14 27 108 of 321 341 25 
Jerry Fisher Barnsley Harriers M40 14 29 109 of 321 341 
Lynne Haynes Scunthorpe Athletic Club F40 14 31 110 of 321 341 
Mike Smith Unattached M 14 32 111 of 321 340  
Patrick Corrigan Handsworth Roadhogs M55 14 44 112 of 321 342 
Dave Crossley Barnsley Harriers M 14 45 113 of 321 342 
#n/a #n/a Unattached M 14 59 114 of 321 342  
Paul Altree Barnsley Athletic Club M 15 04 115 of 321 343 
Malc Procter Kimberworth Striders M55 15 07 116 of 321 344 
Steve Hallam Unattached M 15 09 117 of 321 343  
Iain McBride Unattached M 15 13 118 of 321 344  
Jordan Taylor Doncaster Athletic Club M 15 17 119 of 321 344 
Kelly Darrand Unattached F 15 20 120 of 321 344  
Neville Swif Unattached M40 15 20 121 of 321 344  
Simon Leigh-Hunt Selby Striders M 15 22 122 of 321 345 
Paul Mears Unattached M 15 23 123 of 321 344  
Graham Froggatt Crystal Peaks Runners M45 15 30 124 of 321 345 
Matt Burton Penistone Footpath Runners M 15 36 125 of 321 346 
Gail Colville Wombwell Sporting Athletics Club F40 15 39 126 of 321 346 
David Tipton Unattached M40 15 42 127 of 321 346  
Simon Greene Northern Vets M55 15 44 128 of 321 346 
Alan Blackburn Unattached M45 15 46 129 of 321 346  
Geoffrey Beattie Sale Harriers M55 15 46 130 of 321 347 18 
Phil Robinson Otley Athletic Club M65 15 50 131 of 321 347 
Philip Robertshaw Tickhill Running and Athletic M50 15 53 132 of 321 347 
Joanne Wright Steel City Striders F 15 53 133 of 321 347 
Alan Bye Skyrac Athletic Club M65 15 58 134 of 321 347 
Liane Warren Ackworth Road Runners F40 16 00 135 of 321 348 
Ken Chapman Kimberworth Striders M65 16 05 136 of 321 348 25 
David Godfrey Unattached M40 16 07 137 of 321 348  
Michael Horsfall Denby Dale Travellers M60 16 08 138 of 321 348 17 
John Elvin Askern & District Running Club M65 16 12 139 of 321 349 
Simeon Morris Wakefield Harriers M 16 12 140 of 321 349 
John Brunyee Unattached M 16 17 141 of 321 348  
Steven Hattersley Clowne Road Runners M 16 21 142 of 321 349 
Mark Higham Unattached M 16 24 143 of 321 349  
Paul McMillan Selby Striders M40 16 26 144 of 321 350 
Lesley Latcham Barnsley Harriers F35 16 31 145 of 321 350 
Simon Billings Unattached M 16 33 146 of 321 350  
Adam Dilkes Unattached M 16 34 147 of 321 350  
Joan Brown Unattached M60 16 35 148 of 321 350  
Simon Rayner Unattached M40 16 46 149 of 321 351  
Colin Sinnott North Derbyshire Running Club M55 16 47 150 of 321 351 
Christopher Heggs Steel City Striders M 16 48 151 of 321 351 
Louise Gill Doncaster Athletic Club F 16 49 152 of 321 351 
Andrea Elston Clowne Road Runners F35 16 59 153 of 321 352 
Steven Saunders Ripley Running Club M55 17 24 154 of 321 354 
Craige Spencer Kimberworth Striders M 17 28 155 of 321 354 10 
Oliver Carter Spenborough & District AC M 17 32 156 of 321 355 
Robert Sutton Eccleshill Road Runners M45 17 46 157 of 321 356 
Richard Bradley Denby Dale Travellers M40 17 47 158 of 321 356 
Serena Blackburn Horsforth Harriers F45 17 59 159 of 321 357 
Leslie Wood Unattached M65 18 05 160 of 321 357  
Steve Kellett Doncaster Athletic Club M 18 08 161 of 321 357 
Alberto Girolami Unattached M40 18 09 162 of 321 357  
Kerry Storrar Barnsley Athletic Club F35 18 12 163 of 321 358 
Brian Watts Askern & District Running Club M65 18 18 164 of 321 358 17 
Bernadette Nesbit Unattached F40 18 30 165 of 321 359  
Roy Young Ackworth Road Runners M60 18 38 166 of 321 360 
David Brookes Unattached M50 18 41 167 of 321 359  
Jonathan Daniels Unattached M 18 43 168 of 321 360  
Ken Thomas Handsworth Roadhogs M55 18 45 169 of 321 360 
Joanne Hunt York Acorn Running Club F 19 09 170 of 321 362 25 
Jack Cowlishaw Unattached M70 19 30 171 of 321 363  
Paul Soptley Crystal Peaks Runners M45 19 45 172 of 321 365 
Paul Stanhope Eccleshill Road Runners M50 19 56 173 of 321 366 
Ricky Answer Unattached M45 20 16 174 of 321 367  
Dawn Mellor Selby Striders F 20 23 175 of 321 368 15 
Phil Stephenson Selby Striders M 20 28 176 of 321 368 
Stephen Bagley Unattached M40 20 32 177 of 321 368  
Peter Rowley Quakers Running Club M55 20 36 178 of 321 369 
Robert Wadlow Totley Athletic Club M 20 41 179 of 321 369 
Graham Shawcroft Clowne Road Runners M55 20 52 180 of 321 370 
Heidi Josephs North Derbyshire Running Club F 20 54 181 of 321 370 
John Hallam South Yorkshire Police M40 21 01 182 of 321 371 
Thomas Adams-Johnson Unattached M 21 10 183 of 321 371  
Nigel Sutcliffe UK Net Runners M 21 15 184 of 321 372 25 
Greg Goddard Clowne Road Runners M55 21 27 185 of 321 373 
Kate Waddicor Unattached F55 21 32 186 of 321 372  
Paul Rice Wolds Vets M50 21 33 187 of 321 373 
Brandon Holdroyd Holmfirth Harriers M 21 40 188 of 321 374 
Kevin Sipling Goole Viking Striders M45 21 46 189 of 321 374 
Peter Ramsden Denby Dale Travellers M55 21 52 190 of 321 374 
Tracey Cudworth Tickhill Running and Athletic F35 21 59 191 of 321 375 
Pat Bailey Steel City Striders M45 22 04 192 of 321 375 15 
Patsy Fenelon Goole Viking Striders F60 22 09 193 of 321 376 
Carol Beattie Steel City Striders F55 22 16 194 of 321 376 
Michael Pollard Goole Viking Striders M 22 18 195 of 321 376 21 
Phil Hammond Abbey Runners M45 22 19 196 of 321 376 
Frank Chislett Halifax Harriers M60 22 20 197 of 321 377 
??? Conway Unattached M 22 35 198 of 321 377  
Yvonne Twelvetree Totley Athletic Club F55 22 36 199 of 321 378 13 
Kevin Smith Unattached M45 22 37 200 of 321 377  
James Barlow Unattached M 22 51 201 of 321 378  
Neil Richards Unattached M 22 54 202 of 321 379  
David Nugent Unattached M50 22 56 203 of 321 379  
Norman Britton Tickhill Running and Athletic M60 23 01 204 of 321 380 
Jackie Carter Spenborough & District AC F45 23 06 205 of 321 380 
William Burns Unattached M45 23 13 206 of 321 380  
Debbie Hogarth Kimberworth Striders F45 23 29 207 of 321 382 
Gail Tombs Abbey Runners F55 23 32 208 of 321 382 
Paul Zywicki Ackworth Road Runners M50 23 47 209 of 321 383 
Roger Fokinther Clowne Road Runners M50 23 50 210 of 321 383 
John Crabtree Baildon Runners M55 23 52 211 of 321 384 
Paul Smith Askern & District Running Club M60 24 02 212 of 321 384 16 
Kimberley Wilson Liverpool Running Club F 24 12 213 of 321 385 
Chris Oxley Kingstone Runners M45 24 35 214 of 321 387 
Louise Griffin Tynedale Harriers F40 24 46 215 of 321 388 17 
Davinder Sambhi Unattached M40 24 51 216 of 321 388  
Graham Guest Denby Dale Travellers M 24 56 217 of 321 388 
David Johnson Clowne Road Runners M45 25 00 218 of 321 389 
Stuart Scott Wakefield Harriers M50 25 25 219 of 321 391 25 
Lukasz Patyk Unattached M 25 30 220 of 321 391  
Lindon Washby East Hull Harriers M 25 41 221 of 321 392 25 
Susan Coates Baildon Runners F60 25 43 222 of 321 392 12 
Cheryl Hague Handsworth Roadhogs F35 25 46 223 of 321 392 
Ben Hampel Unattached M 26 14 224 of 321 394  
Richard Lockwood Denby Dale Travellers M65 26 24 225 of 321 395 
Paul May Unattached M 26 27 226 of 321 395  
Brian Perfitt Eccleshill Road Runners M 26 32 227 of 321 396 
Wayne Hanson Wombwell Sporting Athletics Club M 26 34 228 of 321 396 
Jozef Dul Unattached M65 26 34 229 of 321 395  
Ian Christopherson Barnsley Harriers M60 26 35 230 of 321 396 12 
Helen Shew Ilkley Harriers F45 26 36 231 of 321 396 
David Chapman Unattached M50 26 36 232 of 321 396  
Ian Frith Handsworth Roadhogs M 26 49 233 of 321 397 
Paul Ashcroft Doncaster Athletic Club M65 26 55 234 of 321 398 25 
John Waller Handsworth Roadhogs M40 26 58 235 of 321 398 
Sandra Strangeways Selby Striders F40 27 00 236 of 321 398 25 
Joanne Rowley Eccleshill Road Runners F 27 06 237 of 321 398 17 
Daniel Keeling Clowne Road Runners M 27 09 238 of 321 399 
Paul Gray Doncaster Athletic Club M45 27 13 239 of 321 399 
Stephen Ridge Unattached M 27 17 240 of 321 399  
Jamie Woodhouse Unattached M40 27 28 241 of 321 400  
Stephen O'Hara Horsforth Harriers M60 27 33 242 of 321 400 
Hazel Pike Spenborough & District AC F40 27 37 243 of 321 401 
Neil Harvey Goole Viking Striders M40 27 43 244 of 321 401 
Colin Toole Unattached M45 27 49 245 of 321 401  
Tony Coffey Liverpool Running Club M 27 53 246 of 321 402 
Val Nix Unattached F45 27 59 247 of 321 402  
James Whittington Totley Athletic Club M40 28 06 248 of 321 403 
Garry Moss Knavesmire Harriers M40 28 15 249 of 321 404 
Faith Edgington Tickhill Running and Athletic F45 28 44 250 of 321 406 
Linda Moss Knavesmire Harriers F45 29 05 251 of 321 407 25 
Caroline Waterhouse Unattached F40 29 07 252 of 321 407  
Andy Bristow Unattached M45 29 21 253 of 321 408  
Andrea Morris Barnsley Harriers F35 29 23 254 of 321 409 20 
Lucy Kirkham Handsworth Roadhogs F 29 34 255 of 321 410 
Peter Watling Unattached M50 29 39 256 of 321 410  
Elizabeth Bottomley Spenborough & District AC F45 29 53 257 of 321 411 
Ryan Priestley Unattached M 29 54 258 of 321 411  
Hilary Thompson Unattached F40 30 10 259 of 321 412  
Ann Roberts Doncaster Athletic Club F50 30 20 260 of 321 413 22 
Michael Hill Rotherham Harriers M60 30 30 261 of 321 414 
Rosalind Bedford Denby Dale Travellers F45 30 53 262 of 321 416 
Joanne Mouncey Goole Viking Striders F35 31 06 263 of 321 417 25 
Ian Wilson Ackworth Road Runners M 31 22 264 of 321 418 
Reginald Czudek Unattached M55 31 33 265 of 321 418  
Mark Hudson Doncaster Athletic Club M40 31 41 266 of 321 419 
Daniel Williamson Unattached M 31 46 267 of 321 419  
Geoff Perigo Baildon Runners M50 31 59 268 of 321 421 
Alan Holmes Unattached M45 32 02 269 of 321 420  
Graham Sheen Clowne Road Runners M55 32 06 270 of 321 421 
Chris Hall Unattached F50 32 35 271 of 321 423  
Kathryn Blackburn Unattached F 32 43 272 of 321 424  
Dawn Jackson Steel City Striders F45 32 44 273 of 321 424 
Ian Day Kimberworth Striders M45 32 49 274 of 321 425 
David Bedford Denby Dale Travellers M45 32 57 275 of 321 425 
Michaela Shepherd Goole Viking Striders F35 33 05 276 of 321 426 25 
Joanne Foster Crystal Peaks Runners F45 33 16 277 of 321 427 
Mark Hannett Rodillian Runners M50 34 14 278 of 321 431 
John Hegarty York Acorn Running Club M55 34 31 279 of 321 432 
Michelle Ryder Unattached F 34 41 280 of 321 433  
Paul Ryder Unattached M 34 41 281 of 321 433  
Dave Keeling Clowne Road Runners M45 34 51 282 of 321 434 
Margaret Porritt Unattached F50 35 01 283 of 321 434  
Peter Elston Clowne Road Runners M 35 13 284 of 321 436 
Pat Wood Wakefield Harriers F55 35 31 285 of 321 437 
Di Simmons Wakefield Harriers F50 35 31 286 of 321 437 
Amy Ronksley Crystal Peaks Runners F 35 55 287 of 321 439 
Katherine Wordsworth Askern & District Running Club F35 36 10 288 of 321 440 
John Bell Ackworth Road Runners M65 36 16 289 of 321 440 
Lee Carson Fetcheveryone Running Club M40 36 33 290 of 321 442 
Debra Andrew Goole Viking Striders F45 37 07 291 of 321 444 
Mike Page Bushfield Joggers M60 37 09 292 of 321 444 
Catherine Jones Tickhill Running and Athletic F35 38 12 293 of 321 449 
Alan Bolton Rotherham Harriers M40 38 38 294 of 321 451 
Raymond Archer Barnsley Athletic Club M45 39 31 295 of 321 455 
Brian Newhead Unattached M55 39 41 296 of 321 455  
Hilary Booth Holmfirth Harriers F45 39 44 297 of 321 456 
Annemarie Brooks Unattached F45 39 55 298 of 321 456  
Karen Gregory Tickhill Running and Athletic F45 40 07 299 of 321 458 
Lizzie Medwell Nidd Valley Road Runners F55 40 28 300 of 321 460 
Bill Rigby Doncaster Athletic Club M70 40 48 301 of 321 461 11 
Bev Baker Sheffield Running Club F40 40 51 302 of 321 461 
Sarah-jane Hodson Clowne Road Runners F 42 03 303 of 321 467 
Nicola Henshaw Ackworth Road Runners F35 42 10 304 of 321 467 16 
Lucy Ruhmann Goole Viking Striders F 42 11 305 of 321 467 
Rebecca Jones Ackworth Road Runners F45 42 28 306 of 321 469 
Gemma Spence Clowne Road Runners F 42 38 307 of 321 469 
Alex Keates-Robinson Unattached M 42 56 308 of 321 470  
Dawn Hogan Eccleshill Road Runners F45 44 57 309 of 321 480 
Julie Steele Eccleshill Road Runners F45 44 57 310 of 321 480 
Andrea Sims Unattached F40 45 10 311 of 321 481  
Ken Bingley Ackworth Road Runners M70 46 55 312 of 321 489 
Maria Graham Kingstone Runners F 48 50 313 of 321 498 
Susan Scott Tickhill Running and Athletic F45 50 17 314 of 321 504 
Sarah Lilley Unattached F 51 50 315 of 321 511  
Gary Morewood South Yorkshire Police M50 54 43 316 of 321 525 
Pete Andrews Denby Dale Travellers M60 56 28 317 of 321 533 
Tracy Faxon Goole Viking Striders F 00 23 318 of 321 551 
Fred Tomlinson Road Runners Club M60 05 47 319 of 321 575 
Jane Guest Denby Dale Travellers F60 12 34 320 of 321 606 
Cheryl Craswell Unattached F40 13 31 321 of 321 610  
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=1538&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Home | News | Membership | Calendar | Events | Results | Rankings | Dewsbury 10k | X Country | Flat Cap 5 | Newsletter | Club Kit | Club Colours | Gallery | Profiles | Club Runs | About Us | Contact Us | Bob Graham Round

Version 4.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2021